Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1. 1. 328 Dmitrijs Serjogins SK Bulta V10 0:33:45 (3.4) 10 3:283:283:263:273:213:193:193:193:183:15
2. 2. 318 Raivo Saulgriezis Jēkabpils SC V10 0:35:30 (3.6) 10 3:303:293:313:333:333:363:343:343:363:28
3. 3. 302 Sergejs Maslobojevs Ķengaraga SK V10 0:36:39 (3.7) 10 3:303:293:373:383:373:383:373:383:424:09
4. 4. 268 Uldis Katlaps V10 0:36:49 (3.7) 10 3:323:293:363:383:373:383:413:464:253:23
5. 5. 42 Voldemārs Lejnieks SK Dzērvene V10 0:39:44 (4.0) 10 3:413:463:573:593:593:584:004:054:094:05
6. 1. 175 Klinta Lauska S10 0:40:12 (4.0) 10 3:503:584:014:024:044:044:024:044:053:58
7. 6. 317 Martins Purenkovs Legs Miserables / Supervaroņi V10 0:40:14 (4.0) 10 3:544:014:013:594:004:014:044:044:044:01
8. 7. 43 Aleksandr Judkin V10 0:40:32 (4.1) 10 3:503:473:583:594:024:084:134:144:144:04
9. 2. 304 Amanda Krūmiņa Ķengaraga SK S10 0:40:50 (4.1) 10 3:453:483:574:054:094:104:114:154:164:09
10. 8. 187 Kalvis Mālnieks RIMI V10 0:41:48 (4.2) 10 3:433:493:554:014:034:214:234:314:284:30
11. 9. 245 EDIJS VEIDE DC VECSALACAS UNITED/HU V10 0:43:19 (4.3) 10 3:564:044:094:184:294:294:384:384:284:05
12. 10. 193 Edgars Morozs FD V10 0:43:27 (4.3) 10 4:024:104:094:164:204:234:304:294:314:31
13. 11. 324 Valdis Bogdanovs - V10 0:43:49 (4.4) 10 3:523:564:114:144:144:314:394:434:534:30
14. 12. 315 Mārtiņš Strušels V10 0:43:54 (4.4) 10 4:064:064:124:164:184:264:444:384:524:12
15. 13. 56 Dēvids Kristapsons ASK Patria V10 0:43:58 (4.4) 10 3:524:234:324:304:404:304:204:234:334:11
16. 14. 18 Kārlis Lauva V10 0:44:19 (4.4) 10 4:094:124:214:264:254:304:294:344:384:29
17. 3. 7 Inese Otomere S10 0:44:50 (4.5) 10 4:064:124:204:244:304:314:414:404:424:39
18. 15. 10 Žanis Lulle V10 0:45:04 (4.5) 10 4:334:314:354:274:274:334:324:334:334:16
19. 16. 250 Jevgeņijs Stepanovs V10 0:45:58 (4.6) 10 4:314:334:344:344:274:404:364:394:394:39
20. 17. 314 Aleksandrs Serovs V10 0:46:26 (4.6) 10 4:184:144:184:294:394:484:524:565:024:45
21. 18. 261 Viesturs Sīlis Reliģija V10 0:47:02 (4.7) 10 5:054:404:324:384:434:374:484:424:474:26
22. 19. 277 Guntis Zālītis LVVA V10 0:48:01 (4.8) 10 4:294:354:404:434:504:535:004:595:034:45
23. 20. 14 Deniss Fjodorovs V10 0:48:06 (4.8) 10 4:524:414:404:404:434:484:565:014:564:45
24. 21. 25 Edgars Eižvertiņš V10 0:48:38 (4.9) 10 5:014:524:514:544:534:594:534:534:464:31
25. 4. 44 Ilze Drozdova SK Bulta S10 0:48:53 (4.9) 10 4:544:564:554:554:564:554:574:574:514:33
26. 22. 320 Lauris Magazeinis Veikals Bezglutēns V10 0:49:28 (4.9) 10 5:094:224:214:364:385:005:025:165:385:21
27. 5. 273 Santa Puriņa S10 0:50:18 (5.0) 10 4:564:564:564:554:595:075:095:105:134:51
28. 6. 1 Zane Gruberte S10 0:50:52 (5.1) 10 5:094:584:574:575:015:075:105:165:115:02
29. 7. 11 Alise Kalniņa H.T.L. S10 0:51:11 (5.1) 10 4:574:344:515:105:085:155:215:215:294:59
30. 23. 192 Aldis Bulis BAT V10 0:51:50 (5.2) 10 4:474:404:565:034:545:235:285:445:385:13
31. 24. 57 Deniss Denisenko Sanctimony V10 0:51:55 (5.2) 10 5:074:554:595:075:095:225:205:335:244:53
32. 25. 26 Konsta Osh ITONUS.LV V10 0:52:02 (5.2) 10 5:125:045:014:564:506:015:165:205:224:58
33. 8. 184 Gita Kolerte S10 0:52:15 (5.2) 10 4:425:015:115:075:225:185:255:315:265:07
34. 26. 319 JĀNIS KRĒSLIŅŠ Swedbank V10 0:52:31 (5.3) 10 5:054:354:515:135:165:235:285:305:335:33
35. 9. 16 Ineta Saulīte S10 0:53:42 (5.4) 10 5:215:095:015:065:275:295:335:315:325:27
36. 27. 285 Māris Višņevskis V10 0:53:58 (5.4) 10 5:355:065:105:115:225:355:385:365:375:04
37. 28. 186 Raitis Bardavskis V10 0:54:59 (5.5) 10 4:474:405:055:435:425:395:465:476:145:32
38. 29. 50 Māris Šteinerts V10 0:55:45 (5.6) 10 5:075:125:255:365:445:435:505:485:465:29
39. 30. 8 Kārlis Ielejs Divplākšņi V10 0:56:02 (5.6) 10 8:274:364:404:325:285:505:485:405:325:24
40. 10. 21 Renda Forstmane S10 0:56:20 (5.6) 10 5:285:315:335:365:405:425:455:445:465:30
41. 31. 296 Raimonds Spricis Mežaparka Republika V10 0:57:01 (5.7) 10 5:495:315:155:115:046:176:105:596:005:43
42. 32. 274 Māris Dembovskis V10 0:57:29 (5.7) 10 5:445:405:425:485:545:545:575:535:564:55
43. 11. 13 Iveta Niedre Maratona Klubs; LSC S10 0:57:45 (5.8) 10 5:065:025:105:275:365:566:387:176:095:19
44. 33. 311 Vilnis Liepiņš Maratona klubs, LSC V10 0:57:47 (5.8) 10 5:185:165:175:285:576:046:136:076:125:50
45. 12. 264 Diāna Spiridovska Dodkepu.lv S10 0:58:06 (5.8) 10 5:235:245:345:475:595:555:566:056:045:54
46. 13. 15 Daina Silgale S10 0:58:48 (5.9) 10 5:285:225:325:395:546:046:196:276:125:47
47. 34. 51 Dimitrijs Kulikovs V10 0:59:46 (6.0) 10 5:135:165:225:395:475:546:016:366:487:06
48. 14. 19 Anita Gavare Gavare Maratonu klubs S10 1:00:16 (6.0) 10 5:415:375:476:086:106:126:016:176:126:06
49. 35. 292 Kaspars Svēte V10 1:00:38 (6.1) 10 5:415:185:235:345:475:577:466:156:326:20
50. 15. 316 Kamilla Krilova Swedbank S10 1:02:25 (6.2) 10 6:126:046:096:106:096:216:236:256:166:13
51. 16. 5 Ļubova Fintjugova S10 1:05:31 (6.6) 10 6:076:126:206:206:356:376:456:446:526:54
52. 17. 251 Rebeka Paula Leontia Žakaite S10 1:16:12 (7.6) 10 5:386:487:167:267:497:358:098:068:468:34
53. 36. 45 Mārtiņš Veseris Dredu Spēks V10 1:17:26 (7.7) 10 6:116:286:467:178:038:188:449:308:347:31
54. 37. 299 Andris Pavlovs V10 0:38:23 (5.5) 7 4:594:575:185:285:455:526:00
55. 38. 195 Gatis Krūze Maratona klubs V10 0:25:51 (5.2) 5 5:085:025:095:105:21

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 86 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:16:55 (3.4) 5 3:293:283:213:193:15
2. 2. 90 Mārtiņs Babkins Sk Bulta VP5 0:17:10 (3.4) 5 3:303:273:263:283:17
3. 3. 254 Janis Abols Maratona klubs VP5 0:18:11 (3.6) 5 3:223:303:453:553:36
4. 4. 209 Arturs Onzuls INPACE.RUN VP5 0:18:52 (3.8) 5 3:463:433:433:493:49
5. 5. 240 Kārlis Evertovskis VP5 0:19:35 (3.9) 5 3:513:543:593:583:51
6. 6. 310 Pāvels Beļajevs SK BULTA VP5 0:19:55 (4.0) 5 3:593:553:584:023:59
7. 7. 266 Atis Jansons VP5 0:20:03 (4.0) 5 3:343:524:084:174:09
8. 1. 92 Māra Drozdova Sk Bulta SP5 0:20:09 (4.0) 5 3:464:014:074:084:05
9. 8. 172 Jānis Cīmurs Cīmurēni VP5 0:20:25 (4.1) 5 3:563:564:094:124:10
10. 9. 88 Andis Ruskulis VP5 0:20:26 (4.1) 5 3:574:064:084:124:00
11. 10. 218 Deniss Bočkovs Mežezeri Sporto VP5 0:20:44 (4.2) 5 4:004:094:134:164:04
12. 11. 229 Jānis Zalaks Sporto Rīga VP5 0:21:20 (4.3) 5 3:544:164:244:344:10
13. 12. 327 Jānis Vanags ISOSTAR VP5 0:21:49 (4.4) 5 4:374:164:214:194:14
14. 2. 281 Kristīne Roga SP5 0:22:15 (4.5) 5 4:064:254:334:424:27
15. 1. 84 Aleksis Ziļevs VJ5 0:22:19 (4.5) 5 4:094:234:364:434:26
16. 13. 307 Dmitrijs Strogonovs inpace.run VP5 0:22:24 (4.5) 5 4:344:314:304:274:20
17. 2. 120 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VJ5 0:22:24 (4.5) 5 4:194:364:314:454:11
18. 3. 252 Vladislavs Stepanovs VJ5 0:22:24 (4.5) 5 4:264:374:354:344:11
19. 3. 202 Gita Vilensone SP5 0:22:28 (4.5) 5 4:064:224:364:454:37
20. 14. 69 Raivis Asns Maratona Klubs VP5 0:22:56 (4.6) 5 4:184:274:404:514:38
21. 15. 63 Aivis Stepanovs Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru VP5 0:22:56 (4.6) 5 4:264:344:424:494:24
22. 16. 233 Mesrops Avagjans Arnis Power VP5 0:23:03 (4.6) 5 4:484:334:364:364:28
23. 4. 275 Kristīne Vāvere ASK Patria SP5 0:23:07 (4.6) 5 4:174:364:494:444:39
24. 5. 288 Signe Vilcāne Lielie Dibeni SP5 0:23:07 (4.6) 5 4:494:394:384:374:22
25. 17. 89 Didzis Kalniņš Maratona klubs VP5 0:23:09 (4.6) 5 4:254:344:444:494:35
26. 18. 207 Intars Abražuns VP5 0:23:37 (4.7) 5 4:334:424:484:524:40
27. 19. 196 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 0:23:53 (4.8) 5 4:364:414:494:544:51
28. 20. 215 Aivars Mihmalis VP5 0:23:54 (4.8) 5 4:214:375:035:074:44
29. 21. 216 Dmitrijs Kirilovičs VP5 0:23:56 (4.8) 5 4:394:414:474:494:58
30. 22. 238 Sergejs Kuzmins VP5 0:24:13 (4.8) 5 4:304:454:545:074:55
31. 6. 166 Laura Okmane SP5 0:24:16 (4.9) 5 4:254:454:585:065:00
32. 23. 119 Raivis Anops vinteko.lv VP5 0:24:20 (4.9) 5 4:415:005:005:024:35
33. 24. 167 Pāvels Janovičs Lsc VP5 0:24:42 (4.9) 5 5:024:554:595:154:28
34. 25. 321 Roberts Kuplovs-Oginskis Veikals Bezglutēns VP5 0:24:50 (5.0) 5 5:185:024:534:504:45
35. 26. 117 Atis Matisons VP5 0:25:28 (5.1) 5 5:265:064:595:034:51
36. 7. 72 Karīna Ceriņa SP5 0:25:30 (5.1) 5 5:065:254:505:085:00
37. 4. 312 Artjoms Novozilovs VJ5 0:25:34 (5.1) 5 4:254:595:235:295:15
38. 27. 65 Jevgēnijs Šlihto VP5 0:25:48 (5.2) 5 5:195:095:085:134:57
39. 28. 181 Olegs Suhorukovs VP5 0:25:50 (5.2) 5 4:384:414:536:275:10
40. 29. 313 KONSTA (5km) OSH ITONUS.LV VP5 0:26:36 (5.3) 5 5:175:165:155:285:18
41. 8. 94 Olena Fomenko Maratona klubs, tusatriteam, LSC SP5 0:26:53 (5.4) 5 5:415:385:175:125:04
42. 9. 115 Lāsma Caune SP5 0:26:58 (5.4) 5 5:265:125:255:275:26
43. 30. 212 Ingars Tiltiņš VP5 0:27:26 (5.5) 5 4:535:055:236:155:48
44. 31. 235 Māris Luberts Suunto VP5 0:27:31 (5.5) 5 5:165:155:226:125:24
45. 10. 165 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:28:06 (5.6) 5 5:485:385:335:365:29
46. 11. 78 Anete Dārta Rožkalne SP5 0:28:07 (5.6) 5 5:495:305:325:395:35
47. 12. 260 Linda Sīle Reliģija SP5 0:28:13 (5.6) 5 5:385:275:375:485:40
48. 13. 232 Laura Smukule SP5 0:28:22 (5.7) 5 5:475:335:395:465:36
49. 1. 74 Marta Ceriņa SJ5 0:28:41 (5.7) 5 5:055:305:576:026:05
50. 14. 77 Anna Ivanova SP5 0:29:09 (5.8) 5 6:045:405:505:495:44
51. 15. 68 Marika Lapiņa VAI VAI SP5 0:29:36 (5.9) 5 5:475:405:516:146:02
52. 16. 107 Inese Vilciņa SP5 0:29:54 (6.0) 5 6:115:596:056:035:34
53. 32. 116 Gundars Kristapsons ASK Patria VP5 0:30:03 (6.0) 5 5:385:466:026:156:19
54. 2. 93 Evelīna Broka SJ5 0:30:32 (6.1) 5 5:405:576:226:166:16
55. 17. 106 Ilze Vilciņa SP5 0:30:53 (6.2) 5 6:226:086:016:126:07
56. 18. 236 Marina Politanska AVIA/Lacerta Running Team SP5 0:31:09 (6.2) 5 5:216:156:436:276:21
57. 19. 246 Baiba Bule SP5 0:32:01 (6.4) 5 6:256:226:276:326:14
58. 20. 262 Simona Rutkovska Ilona Marhele team! SP5 0:32:04 (6.4) 5 5:515:516:197:106:50
59. 5. 61 Vilhelms Skudra VJ5 0:32:25 (6.5) 5 5:226:106:356:537:23
60. 21. 80 Zinaida Grīnberga RVSK SP5 0:33:21 (6.7) 5 6:056:136:396:587:23
61. 6. 322 Alberts Vasiļevičs Lode VJ5 0:34:34 (6.9) 5 6:056:367:077:207:25
62. 7. 228 Ņikita Carenko VJ5 0:35:48 (7.2) 5 5:196:487:228:168:01
63. 22. 114 ieva veidemane SP5 0:36:05 (7.2) 5 6:366:407:147:457:48
64. 23. 96 Inese Zeltina SP5 0:36:28 (7.3) 5 6:437:018:077:277:09
65. 3. 206 Evelīna Vahere-Abražune SJ5 0:40:32 (8.1) 5 5:428:298:459:168:18
66. 8. 194 Regnārs Saliņš VJ5 0:40:36 (8.1) 5 8:088:447:427:588:02
67. 9. 190 Mārtiņš Saliņš VJ5 0:40:38 (8.1) 5 8:098:427:468:007:59
68. 24. 188 Ruta Saliņa SP5 0:41:22 (8.3) 5 8:098:437:458:008:43
69. 33. 82 Viktors Safutins LSC VP5 0:42:04 (8.4) 5 8:058:378:128:458:21
70. 25. 79 Inga Ozolkalna SP5 0:32:16 (10.8) 3 9:0810:0513:03
71. 10. 83 Nikijs Ziļevs VJ5 0:08:39 (4.3) 2 4:164:22

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi
1. 1. 1155 Amanda BARANAUSKA SS Arkādija SB4 0:02:36 (3.7) 1
2. 1. 1145 Elizabete Zaprivoda SS Arkādija SB5 0:02:37 (3.7) 1
3. 2. 1162 Kate Birzniece SB5 0:02:37 (3.8) 1
4. 1. 1084 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VB4 0:03:02 (4.3) 1
5. 3. 1035 Evelīna Jaunzeme SB5 0:03:02 (4.3) 1
6. 1. 1033 Henrijs Tavars VB5 0:03:02 (4.3) 1
7. 2. 1052 Dmitrijs Students VB5 0:03:02 (4.3) 1
8. 4. 1144 Una Ceriņa SB5 0:03:14 (4.6) 1
9. 1. 1156 Rolands Baranausks VB3 0:03:16 (4.7) 1
10. 2. 1079 Marta Kerele SB4 0:03:19 (4.8) 1
11. 3. 1128 Lada Bogdanova SB4 0:03:20 (4.8) 1
12. 3. 1053 Maksims Berežnojs VB5 0:03:22 (4.8) 1
13. 5. 1036 Sabīne Ceriņa SB5 0:03:22 (4.8) 1
14. 2. 1026 Rino Bērziņš VB3 0:03:24 (4.9) 1
15. 4. 1094 Kārlis Cīmurs Cīmurēni VB5 0:03:24 (4.9) 1
16. 4. 1114 Elīna Vahere-Abražune SS Arkādija SB4 0:03:29 (5.0) 1
17. 5. 1161 Alberts Vasiļevičs VB5 0:03:32 (5.1) 1
18. 3. 1034 Frenks Tavars VB3 0:03:33 (5.1) 1
19. 1. 1059 Anastasija Dmitrijeva - SB3 0:03:34 (5.1) 1
20. 1. 1151 Alisa Politanska AVIA/Lacerta Running Team SB2 0:03:42 (5.3) 1
21. 2. 1029 Jasmīne Vanaga ar puķi rokās SB3 0:03:42 (5.3) 1
22. 4. 1017 Evans Voits VB3 0:03:42 (5.3) 1
23. 5. 1109 Regnārs Saliņš VB3 0:03:43 (5.3) 1
24. 5. 1021 Alisa Mitrohina SB4 0:03:47 (5.4) 1
25. 6. 1037 Daniela Visere SB4 0:03:50 (5.5) 1
26. 6. 1019 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB5 0:03:50 (5.5) 1
27. 7. 1018 Lote Lange LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara SB4 0:03:51 (5.5) 1
28. 8. 1057 Melisa Galkina SB4 0:03:51 (5.5) 1
29. 6. 1093 Viesturs Cīmurs Cīmurēni VB3 0:03:52 (5.5) 1
30. 2. 1154 Martins Pigožņa VB4 0:03:52 (5.5) 1
31. 3. 1130 Viktorija Vasiļeviča Lode SB3 0:03:54 (5.6) 1
32. 4. 1153 Kerija Pigožņa SB3 0:03:56 (5.6) 1
33. 5. 1163 Lizete Ansberga SB3 0:03:57 (5.6) 1
34. 3. 1108 Mārtiņš Saliņš VB4 0:03:58 (5.7) 1
35. 6. 1157 Katalina Lieģe SB3 0:03:58 (5.7) 1
36. 1. 1043 Roberts Teteris Teteru ģimene VB2 0:04:02 (5.8) 1
37. 6. 1038 Adrians Visers VB5 0:04:02 (5.8) 1
38. 9. 1117 Elza Patmalnika SB4 0:04:03 (5.8) 1
39. 7. 1070 Paula Caune SB3 0:04:04 (5.8) 1
40. 2. 1135 Elīza Stepanova SB2 0:04:05 (5.8) 1
41. 8. 1140 Elīna Zemture SB3 0:04:06 (5.9) 1
42. 4. 1166 Rikardo Lopešs-Goveja VB4 0:04:07 (5.9) 1
43. 2. 1047 Renārs Lūsis Lūšu ģimene VB2 0:04:08 (5.9) 1
44. 3. 1060 Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva - SB2 0:04:09 (5.9) 1
45. 7. 1074 Haralds Mihmalis VB3 0:04:11 (6.0) 1
46. 8. 1077 Mārcis Grišuļs VB3 0:04:12 (6.0) 1
47. 4. 1080 Madara Kerele SB2 0:04:12 (6.0) 1
48. 5. 1146 Rihards Celms VB4 0:04:14 (6.1) 1
49. 3. 1170 Minh Khang VB2 0:04:15 (6.1) 1
50. 5. 1143 PAULA VEIDE DC VECSALACAS UNITED/HU SB2 0:04:16 (6.1) 1
51. 9. 1050 Elizabete Broka SB3 0:04:21 (6.2) 1
52. 9. 1119 Darina Bočkova Mežezeri Sporto VB3 0:04:23 (6.3) 1
53. 6. 1123 Melānija Lupiķe SB2 0:04:33 (6.5) 1
54. 7. 1049 Paula Liepiņa SB2 0:04:36 (6.6) 1
55. 7. 1092 Sanita Andiņa SB5 0:04:41 (6.7) 1
56. 8. 1126 Rūta Bethere SB2 0:04:45 (6.8) 1
57. 1. 1110 Krista Kozuliņa SB1 0:04:52 (7.0) 1
58. 9. 1137 Maria Fjodorova SB2 0:04:53 (7.0) 1
59. 1. 1044 Oskars Teteris Teteru ģimene VB1 0:05:06 (7.3) 1
60. 4. 1027 TOM OSH ITONUS.LV VB2 0:05:08 (7.3) 1
61. 5. 1062 Gustavs Lazovskis VB2 0:05:11 (7.4) 1
62. 2. 1169 Paula Dreija SB1 0:05:14 (7.5) 1
63. 3. 1118 Audra Elija Patmalnika SB1 0:05:15 (7.5) 1
64. 2. 1051 Haralds Jaunzems VB1 0:05:18 (7.6) 1
65. 10. 1101 Gabriela Kārkle Blackbird SB3 0:05:21 (7.7) 1
66. 3. 1134 Vladislavs Bočkovs Mežezeri Sporto VB1 0:05:23 (7.7) 1
67. 6. 1013 Kirills Carenko VB2 0:05:28 (7.8) 1
68. 10. 1103 Laura Andiņa SB2 0:05:37 (8.0) 1
69. 4. 1142 Jānis Zemturis VB1 0:05:37 (8.0) 1
70. 5. 1061 Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs - VB1 0:05:47 (8.3) 1
71. 7. 1063 Renards Cintiņš VB2 0:05:51 (8.4) 1
72. 4. 1167 Reičela Izabella Lopeša-Goveja SB1 0:05:58 (8.5) 1
73. 6. 1048 Edgars Lūsis Lūšu ģimene VB1 0:06:00 (8.6) 1
74. 8. 1073 Imants Burģis VB2 0:06:30 (9.3) 1
75. 5. 1104 Māra Saliņa SB1 0:06:46 (9.7) 1
76. 6. 1056 Gabriela Galkina SB1 0:07:07 (10.2) 1
77. 7. 1164 Austra Matisone SB1 0:07:30 (10.7) 1
78. 7. 1076 Henrijs Mihmalis VB1 0:07:30 (10.7) 1
79. 8. 1102 Estere Kārkle Blackbird SB1 0:08:25 (12.0) 1
80. 9. 1165 Jete Matisone SB1 0:08:40 (12.4) 1
81. 9. 1075 Helmuts Mihmalis VB2 0:08:57 (12.8) 1
82. 10. 1078 Marsels Grišuļs VB2 0:10:03 (14.4) 1

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.
1. 1. 199 Eduards Pāķis Saulkrasti Showel Racing Team VV 0:29:37 (4.2) 7 4:044:124:194:224:214:154:00
2. 2. 298 Egons Lācis VV 0:29:23 (4.9) 6 5:054:474:544:574:584:39
3. 3. 159 Nauris Kozuliņš VV 0:23:24 (4.7) 5 4:204:304:464:564:50
4. 1. 160 Inta Cīmure Cīmurēni SV 0:26:46 (5.4) 5 5:265:145:255:215:19
5. 2. 127 Dana Alksne LiVelo/ZeltaZeme/Riteņvasara SV 0:28:49 (5.8) 5 5:406:245:556:034:45
6. 4. 157 Voldemārs Burģis VV 0:25:38 (6.4) 4 6:006:056:237:10
7. 3. 222 Lauma Muceniece SV 0:26:37 (6.7) 4 7:196:296:236:25
8. 4. 124 Evita Česka SV 0:23:03 (7.7) 3 7:277:587:37
9. 5. 265 Dāvis Šteinerts VV 0:23:53 (8.0) 3 6:568:498:07
10. 5. 145 Līga Sēja SV 0:24:00 (8.0) 3 7:228:128:25
11. 6. 154 Igo Kreicbergs VV 0:13:05 (6.5) 2 6:266:38
12. 6. 129 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:19:17 (9.6) 2 13:315:45
13. 7. 153 Valda Kreicberga SV 0:06:48 (6.8) 1 6:48
14. 8. 130 Lote Lange LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara SV 0:12:58 (13.0) 1 12:58