Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.11.
1. 1. 42 Voldemārs Lejnieks SK Dzērvene V10 0:36:41 (3.7) 11 2:333:173:203:263:263:263:243:253:273:263:25
2. 2. 178 Valdis Aņikejevs SK Tērauds V10 0:37:01 (3.7) 11 2:293:163:203:273:263:273:293:363:353:343:17
3. 3. 54 Dainis Limanāns Limanāni V10 0:37:38 (3.8) 11 2:293:193:213:253:273:303:363:393:383:373:33
4. 4. 43 Aleksandr Judkin V10 0:39:20 (3.9) 11 2:353:273:343:413:433:423:413:483:463:433:34
5. 5. 219 Alvis Reinbergs SK BULTA V10 0:39:43 (4.0) 11 2:383:423:443:453:423:423:423:423:423:423:37
6. 6. 6 KALVIS SILGALS Surikati V10 0:40:04 (4.0) 11 2:433:353:433:433:423:463:423:463:433:483:49
7. 7. 187 Kalvis Mālnieks RIMI V10 0:40:31 (4.1) 11 2:353:353:483:453:493:383:533:533:523:513:47
8. 8. 18 Kārlis Lauva V10 0:43:36 (4.4) 11 2:483:513:553:593:594:054:094:084:124:094:16
9. 9. 48 Māris Āriņš ASK PATRIA V10 0:43:39 (4.4) 11 2:513:453:533:554:064:154:134:124:064:084:12
10. 10. 193 Edgars Morozs FD V10 0:43:42 (4.4) 11 2:483:523:574:044:054:064:094:074:124:144:03
11. 11. 39 Vasilijs Deņisovs V10 0:44:41 (4.5) 11 3:174:234:003:594:014:063:594:094:144:234:06
12. 1. 44 Ilze Drozdova SK Bulta S10 0:44:50 (4.5) 11 3:074:164:124:114:134:114:114:104:114:073:55
13. 12. 14 Deniss Fjodorovs V10 0:45:21 (4.5) 11 3:214:034:024:084:094:154:164:164:204:134:13
14. 13. 224 Igors Bergers V10 0:46:01 (4.6) 11 3:094:194:214:184:184:184:214:184:154:134:05
15. 14. 50 Māris Šteinerts V10 0:46:02 (4.6) 11 2:514:034:114:134:204:234:404:324:264:154:03
16. 15. 2 Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers V10 0:46:02 (4.6) 11 3:044:094:194:184:204:234:254:184:194:174:05
17. 2. 7 Inese Otomere S10 0:46:10 (4.6) 11 2:583:544:024:094:124:204:274:294:324:364:27
18. 16. 8 Kārlis Ielejs Divplākšņi V10 0:47:11 (4.7) 11 3:064:084:154:214:234:254:284:344:274:324:27
19. 17. 10 Žanis Lulle V10 0:47:19 (4.7) 11 3:044:134:114:184:234:254:314:294:334:324:35
20. 3. 183 Rēzija Otomere S10 0:48:15 (4.8) 11 3:043:493:594:244:394:424:534:454:474:414:27
21. 18. 197 Aigars Ansbergs Maratona klubs V10 0:48:16 (4.8) 11 3:094:314:294:324:324:354:354:364:404:333:59
22. 4. 55 Ilze Limanāne Limanāni S10 0:48:40 (4.9) 11 3:194:354:374:364:304:304:284:304:294:314:30
23. 5. 20 Sanita Roze S10 0:48:43 (4.9) 11 2:534:254:304:354:394:394:404:404:384:374:22
24. 6. 179 Ilze Jansone S10 0:48:52 (4.9) 11 3:034:174:114:364:314:384:294:534:434:494:38
25. 7. 1 Zane Gruberte S10 0:48:58 (4.9) 11 3:174:264:354:384:364:354:354:384:384:334:21
26. 19. 191 Edgars Rūtiņš MARATONA KLUBS V10 0:49:20 (4.9) 11 3:364:364:364:384:444:374:314:334:314:304:23
27. 20. 57 Deniss Denisenko Sanctimony V10 0:49:31 (5.0) 11 3:294:354:344:344:314:264:374:394:374:494:36
28. 21. 186 Raitis Bardavskis V10 0:49:56 (5.0) 11 3:134:114:224:364:344:424:484:564:484:534:49
29. 8. 11 Alise Kalniņa H.T.L. S10 0:50:19 (5.0) 11 4:584:234:474:374:274:324:444:314:354:274:14
30. 9. 184 Gita Kolerte S10 0:50:29 (5.0) 11 3:264:344:384:404:424:414:504:474:474:484:30
31. 10. 28 Alīna Fisenkova S10 0:50:53 (5.1) 11 3:164:324:394:434:484:504:534:514:514:494:36
32. 11. 34 Nora Austriņa Surikati S10 0:52:31 (5.3) 11 3:374:514:594:494:575:034:544:575:014:504:27
33. 12. 9 Ginta Gusare S10 0:53:49 (5.4) 11 3:404:464:534:565:015:085:065:045:105:094:50
34. 13. 13 Iveta Niedre Maratona Klubs; LSC S10 0:55:03 (5.5) 11 3:274:404:514:525:015:115:185:265:375:325:04
35. 22. 26 Konsta Osh ITONUS.LV V10 0:55:21 (5.5) 11 4:445:115:055:035:115:055:135:085:044:554:37
36. 23. 195 Gatis Krūze Maratona klubs V10 0:55:38 (5.6) 11 3:575:025:045:095:115:125:155:125:105:115:09
37. 14. 49 Samanta Deila IG: Samanta.runner S10 0:57:30 (5.8) 11 3:525:205:265:275:275:235:235:175:245:205:07
38. 15. 15 Daina Silgale S10 0:58:19 (5.8) 11 3:344:565:105:185:175:236:086:055:345:285:20
39. 16. 22 Zane Karpenko S10 1:00:31 (6.1) 11 3:555:135:245:315:345:385:555:596:066:015:11
40. 24. 51 Dimitrijs Kulikovs V10 1:02:21 (6.2) 11 3:215:155:265:405:365:485:576:106:006:186:46
41. 17. 41 Linda Vāgnere S10 1:03:12 (6.3) 11 4:075:275:416:385:415:495:455:546:006:046:01
42. 18. 40 Lelde Spriņģe S10 1:03:12 (6.3) 11 4:075:265:426:375:435:485:465:536:016:046:01
43. 19. 36 Inese Blanka S10 1:08:43 (6.9) 11 4:316:106:126:096:186:256:366:386:436:396:17
44. 25. 46 Linards Kanenbergs V10 1:17:18 (7.7) 11 2:043:4912:526:056:376:386:507:227:448:079:07
45. 26. 56 Dēvids Kristapsons ASK Patria V10 0:39:53 (4.4) 10 2:384:014:114:184:223:584:014:144:163:49
46. 27. 45 Mārtiņš Veseris Dredu Spēks V10 1:05:23 (7.3) 10 5:575:515:556:116:266:377:007:296:317:22
47. 28. 37 Ģirts Radčenko VECBEBRI V10 0:38:22 (4.7) 9 2:544:084:144:184:234:294:224:504:39
48. 29. 25 Edgars Eižvertiņš V10 0:37:58 (5.3) 8 4:374:434:444:534:504:464:414:40
49. 20. 16 Ineta Saulīte S10 0:46:11 (6.4) 8 3:414:354:374:454:424:434:4814:17
50. 30. 4 Toms Rajunčus V10 0:28:29 (5.3) 6 5:374:224:093:525:265:01
51. 21. 3 Kristiana Pole S10 0:33:14 (6.2) 6 7:095:065:006:105:004:47
52. 22. 5 Ļubova Fintjugova S10 2:51:39 (190.7) 1 :39:00

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.
1. 1. 90 Mārtiņs Babkins Sk Bulta VP5 0:18:04 (3.4) 6 2:183:073:103:103:113:05
2. 2. 86 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:18:56 (3.6) 6 2:303:163:133:153:203:19
3. 3. 209 Arturs Onzuls INPACE.RUN VP5 0:19:54 (3.8) 6 2:303:263:283:293:303:28
4. 1. 67 Timurs Kukes VJ5 0:21:17 (4.0) 6 2:343:353:493:463:493:42
5. 1. 92 Māra Drozdova Sk Bulta SP5 0:21:21 (4.0) 6 2:413:343:413:453:513:47
6. 4. 172 Jānis Cīmurs Cīmurēni VP5 0:21:59 (4.1) 6 2:533:463:513:493:533:44
7. 5. 88 Andis Ruskulis VP5 0:22:00 (4.2) 6 2:453:463:503:533:523:52
8. 2. 113 Ilze Meijere SP5 0:22:32 (4.3) 6 2:513:503:533:574:003:59
9. 6. 220 Dmitrijs Strogonovs inpace.run VP5 0:22:47 (4.3) 6 2:523:523:564:004:024:03
10. 7. 218 Deniss Bočkovs Massage4you.lv VP5 0:22:54 (4.3) 6 2:433:533:594:054:084:03
11. 8. 225 Jurijs Kondratenko VP5 0:23:35 (4.5) 6 2:533:574:054:114:184:08
12. 9. 223 Jānis Vanags ISOSTAR VP5 0:23:53 (4.5) 6 3:494:144:034:043:563:45
13. 10. 63 Aivis Stepanovs Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru VP5 0:23:54 (4.5) 6 2:453:554:094:224:264:14
14. 11. 69 Raivis Asns Maratona Klubs VP5 0:23:58 (4.5) 6 3:144:054:014:104:244:01
15. 3. 202 Gita Vilensone SP5 0:24:28 (4.6) 6 2:464:054:204:224:294:23
16. 12. 89 Didzis Kalniņš Maratona klubs VP5 0:24:45 (4.7) 6 3:064:164:154:264:274:13
17. 13. 203 Sergejs Čistovs VP5 0:24:50 (4.7) 6 3:064:154:164:234:274:20
18. 2. 120 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VJ5 0:25:13 (4.8) 6 3:114:164:234:354:334:13
19. 14. 196 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 0:25:27 (4.8) 6 3:054:144:244:374:344:31
20. 4. 198 Dace Tetere SP5 0:25:31 (4.8) 6 3:244:214:264:314:304:15
21. 5. 166 Laura Okmane SP5 0:25:34 (4.8) 6 3:044:194:324:334:344:29
22. 6. 112 Inese Pučeka SK Bulta SP5 0:26:06 (4.9) 6 3:164:304:364:384:374:27
23. 3. 84 Aleksis Ziļevs VJ5 0:26:13 (4.9) 6 2:574:124:484:414:275:05
24. 15. 167 Pāvels Janovičs Lsc VP5 0:26:14 (5.0) 6 3:064:314:414:394:434:32
25. 7. 108 Andra Ruģele SP5 0:26:24 (5.0) 6 3:234:374:364:394:374:30
26. 16. 215 Aivars Mihmalis VP5 0:26:28 (5.0) 6 3:404:414:434:424:354:04
27. 17. 91 Aleksandrs Azarevičs LSC VP5 0:26:33 (5.0) 6 3:244:304:304:384:444:46
28. 8. 189 Zane Šmite SP5 0:26:45 (5.0) 6 3:284:384:404:404:414:36
29. 4. 83 Nikijs Ziļevs VJ5 0:26:47 (5.1) 6 3:024:114:475:005:044:40
30. 9. 200 Dace Ruskule SP5 0:27:02 (5.1) 6 3:104:254:444:424:445:14
31. 18. 207 Intars Abražuns VP5 0:27:03 (5.1) 6 3:204:274:414:515:014:40
32. 1. 205 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune SS Arkādija SJ5 0:27:19 (5.2) 6 3:344:515:095:114:204:11
33. 10. 165 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:27:35 (5.2) 6 3:404:534:474:454:454:44
34. 19. 119 Raivis Anops vinteko.lv VP5 0:27:42 (5.2) 6 3:174:394:545:064:574:46
35. 11. 66 Agra Ieleja Divplākšņi SP5 0:27:49 (5.3) 6 3:294:434:484:544:574:55
36. 12. 115 Lāsma Caune SP5 0:27:54 (5.3) 6 3:204:505:024:485:024:50
37. 13. 94 Olena Fomenko Maratona klubs, tusatriteam SP5 0:28:05 (5.3) 6 3:174:424:545:065:005:04
38. 20. 117 Atis Matisons VP5 0:28:44 (5.4) 6 3:364:514:564:574:485:34
39. 21. 163 Gints Kļaviņš VP5 0:28:44 (5.4) 6 3:394:515:005:054:585:10
40. 14. 78 Anete Dārta Rožkalne SP5 0:28:47 (5.4) 6 3:365:115:034:595:064:50
41. 15. 70 Daiga Vilkaste ASK Patria SP5 0:28:51 (5.4) 6 3:445:065:034:595:004:56
42. 22. 212 Ingars Tiltiņš VP5 0:28:54 (5.5) 6 3:064:364:555:255:375:12
43. 16. 85 Andreta Līvena SP5 0:29:22 (5.5) 6 3:475:075:035:005:155:08
44. 23. 216 Dmitrijs Kirilovičs VP5 0:30:17 (5.7) 6 3:545:035:385:205:125:08
45. 24. 181 Olegs Suhorukovs VP5 0:30:17 (5.7) 6 3:554:495:515:185:135:08
46. 5. 61 Vilhelms Skudra VJ5 0:30:46 (5.8) 6 3:205:486:196:446:312:02
47. 17. 122 Elīna Miezīte SP5 0:30:50 (5.8) 6 3:305:025:085:566:204:52
48. 18. 68 Marika Lapiņa VAI VAI SP5 0:31:18 (5.9) 6 3:545:125:235:345:475:25
49. 19. 71 Anna Mitrohina SP5 0:31:27 (5.9) 6 3:545:215:305:345:355:30
50. 20. 95 Margita Lagzdiņa SP5 0:31:28 (5.9) 6 4:095:335:305:305:285:15
51. 21. 106 Ilze Vilciņa SP5 0:31:33 (6.0) 6 4:035:275:225:355:365:28
52. 2. 74 Marta Ceriņa SJ5 0:32:54 (6.2) 6 4:125:485:465:595:565:10
53. 22. 72 Karīna Ceriņa SP5 0:32:54 (6.2) 6 4:136:225:135:585:565:10
54. 23. 77 Anna Ivanova SP5 0:33:07 (6.2) 6 4:215:475:575:565:535:10
55. 3. 93 Evelīna Broka SJ5 0:33:29 (6.3) 6 3:555:225:546:076:205:48
56. 24. 80 Zinaida Grīnberga RVSK SP5 0:33:53 (6.4) 6 4:035:466:016:026:035:57
57. 25. 96 Inese Zeltina SP5 0:37:53 (7.1) 6 4:286:336:496:596:476:14
58. 4. 206 Evelīna Vahere-Abražune SJ5 0:43:21 (8.2) 6 3:547:428:158:057:557:28
59. 25. 82 Viktors Safutins LSC VP5 0:49:46 (9.4) 6 6:408:458:528:448:398:03
60. 26. 221 Krista Ozoliņa SP5 0:21:24 (4.8) 5 3:224:334:264:314:30
61. 6. 211 Andris Roze VJ5 0:22:18 (5.0) 5 3:244:384:394:494:46
62. 27. 110 Iveta Kraze SP5 0:20:29 (5.7) 4 2:535:375:566:01
63. 5. 75 Una Ceriņa SJ5 0:10:34 (5.9) 2 4:126:21

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi
1. 1. 1020 Laima Lība Erdmane Riteņvasara SB2 0:02:24 (3.6) 1
2. 1. 1084 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VB2 0:02:33 (3.8) 1
3. 2. 1052 Dmitrijs Students VB2 0:02:40 (4.0) 1
4. 2. 1035 Evelīna Jaunzeme SB2 0:02:44 (4.1) 1
5. 3. 1079 Marta Kerele SB2 0:02:45 (4.1) 1
6. 3. 1112 Roberts Ansbergs FS Metta VB2 0:02:45 (4.1) 1
7. 4. 1026 Rino Bērziņš VB2 0:02:49 (4.2) 1
8. 4. 1064 Laura Jēkabsone HS Rīga SB2 0:02:50 (4.2) 1
9. 5. 1009 Marats Budjko VB2 0:02:52 (4.3) 1
10. 6. 1002 Roberts Veļesevičs VB2 0:02:56 (4.4) 1
11. 7. 1053 Maksims Berežnojs VB2 0:02:57 (4.4) 1
12. 8. 1033 Henrijs Tavars VB2 0:02:57 (4.4) 1
13. 5. 1039 Madara Pāķe Saulkrasti SPP SB2 0:02:58 (4.4) 1
14. 6. 1115 Emīlija Gertmane SB2 0:03:03 (4.6) 1
15. 7. 1036 Sabīne Ceriņa SB2 0:03:03 (4.6) 1
16. 8. 1010 Nelli Budjko SB2 0:03:11 (4.8) 1
17. 1. 1121 Mia Kļavniece Baltais SB1 0:03:13 (4.8) 1
18. 9. 1029 Jasmīne Vanaga ar puķi rokās SB2 0:03:14 (4.8) 1
19. 10. 1003 Alisija Veļeseviča SB2 0:03:18 (4.9) 1
20. 9. 1122 Nils Gabriels Kļavnieks 66.vidusskola VB2 0:03:19 (5.0) 1
21. 1. 1017 Evans Voits VB1 0:03:20 (5.0) 1
22. 11. 1114 Elīna Vahere-Abražune SS Arkādija SB2 0:03:22 (5.0) 1
23. 12. 1057 Melisa Galkina SB2 0:03:27 (5.2) 1
24. 10. 1094 Kārlis Cīmurs Cīmurēni VB2 0:03:28 (5.2) 1
25. 2. 1059 Anastasija Dmitrijeva - SB1 0:03:28 (5.2) 1
26. 11. 1034 Frenks Tavars VB2 0:03:30 (5.2) 1
27. 12. 1038 Adrians Visers VB2 0:03:31 (5.3) 1
28. 3. 1060 Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva - SB1 0:03:32 (5.3) 1
29. 13. 1069 Gustavs Limanāns Limanāni VB2 0:03:35 (5.4) 1
30. 13. 1117 Elza Patmalnika SB2 0:03:36 (5.4) 1
31. 2. 1093 Viesturs Cīmurs Cīmurēni VB1 0:03:36 (5.4) 1
32. 14. 1037 Daniela Visere SB2 0:03:39 (5.5) 1
33. 15. 1021 Alisa Mitrohina SB2 0:03:40 (5.5) 1
34. 4. 1080 Madara Kerele SB1 0:03:41 (5.5) 1
35. 5. 1070 Paula Caune SB1 0:03:42 (5.5) 1
36. 3. 1065 Everts Paļums VB1 0:03:42 (5.5) 1
37. 4. 1066 EMĪLS TOČS VB1 0:03:44 (5.6) 1
38. 5. 1025 Everts Bērziņš VB1 0:03:45 (5.6) 1
39. 6. 1123 Melānija Lupiķe SB1 0:03:46 (5.6) 1
40. 6. 1043 Roberts Teteris Teteru ģimene VB1 0:03:46 (5.6) 1
41. 7. 1097 Līva Grīnfogele SB1 0:03:47 (5.7) 1
42. 8. 1028 Melisa Vanaga SB1 0:03:48 (5.7) 1
43. 9. 1124 Paula Liepiņa SB1 0:03:49 (5.7) 1
44. 14. 1105 Konstantins Lobovičs VB2 0:03:54 (5.8) 1
45. 16. 1050 Elizabete Broka SB2 0:03:55 (5.9) 1
46. 7. 1120 Tālis Lohrengel VB1 0:03:59 (6.0) 1
47. 15. 1012 Ņikita Carenko VB2 0:04:01 (6.0) 1
48. 16. 1042 Kristofers Konons VB2 0:04:03 (6.0) 1
49. 17. 1077 Mārcis Grišuļs VB2 0:04:03 (6.0) 1
50. 8. 1063 Renards Cintiņš VB1 0:04:04 (6.1) 1
51. 18. 1119 Darina Bočkova Massage4you.lv VB2 0:04:05 (6.1) 1
52. 9. 1074 Haralds Mihmalis VB1 0:04:05 (6.1) 1
53. 10. 1013 Kirills Carenko VB1 0:04:06 (6.1) 1
54. 19. 1001 Georgijs Hačatrjans VB2 0:04:07 (6.2) 1
55. 10. 1106 Polina Loboviča SB1 0:04:07 (6.2) 1
56. 17. 1072 Ērika Burģe SB2 0:04:10 (6.2) 1
57. 11. 1118 Audra Elija Patmalnika SB1 0:04:11 (6.3) 1
58. 11. 1062 Gustavs Lazovskis VB1 0:04:11 (6.3) 1
59. 12. 1040 Rodrigo Pāķis Saulkrasti SPP VB1 0:04:12 (6.3) 1
60. 12. 1110 Krista Kozuliņa SB1 0:04:25 (6.6) 1
61. 13. 1076 Henrijs Mihmalis VB1 0:04:30 (6.7) 1
62. 14. 1044 Oskars Teteris Teteru ģimene VB1 0:04:38 (6.9) 1
63. 18. 1101 Gabriela Kārkle Blackbird SB2 0:04:46 (7.1) 1
64. 15. 1051 Haralds Jaunzems VB1 0:04:50 (7.2) 1
65. 13. 1111 Hanna Strode Maratona klubs SB1 0:04:53 (7.3) 1
66. 19. 1113 Bella Boluža SB2 0:04:54 (7.3) 1
67. 16. 1075 Helmuts Mihmalis VB1 0:04:58 (7.4) 1
68. 14. 1095 Alise Onzule INPACE.RUN junior SB1 0:05:00 (7.5) 1
69. 17. 1078 Marsels Grišuļs VB1 0:05:04 (7.6) 1
70. 15. 1102 Estere Kārkle Blackbird SB1 0:05:11 (7.8) 1
71. 18. 1061 Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs - VB1 0:05:22 (8.0) 1
72. 19. 1027 TOM OSH ITONUS.LV VB1 0:05:26 (8.1) 1
73. 20. 1018 Lote Lange LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara SB2 0:05:38 (8.4) 1
74. 20. 1116 Bernards Gertmanis VB1 0:05:40 (8.5) 1
75. 21. 1107 Platons Lobovičs VB1 0:05:48 (8.7) 1
76. 16. 1058 Sofija Janovica Riga SB1 0:05:51 (8.7) 1
77. 17. 1056 Gabriela Galkina SB1 0:06:02 (9.0) 1
78. 22. 1073 Imants Burģis VB1 0:06:26 (9.6) 1
79. 21. 1071 Glorija Burģe SB2 0:37:22 (55.8) 1

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.
1. 1. 199 Eduards Pāķis Saulkrasti Showel Racing Team VV 0:29:43 (4.1) 8 2:463:483:533:563:493:543:503:43
2. 2. 208 Jānis Ābols Maratona Klubs VV 0:28:29 (4.5) 7 2:303:564:054:154:354:114:55
3. 3. 161 Mareks Brokans VV 0:29:05 (4.6) 7 3:174:074:134:184:204:214:25
4. 4. 159 Nauris Kozuliņš VV 0:25:08 (4.7) 6 2:584:194:214:284:354:25
5. 5. 136 Iļja Potapovs VV 0:29:10 (5.4) 6 3:074:505:075:125:145:35
6. 6. 128 Gatis Lange Riteņvasara VV 0:29:52 (5.5) 6 4:155:185:115:075:024:57
7. 1. 160 Inta Cīmure Cīmurēni SV 0:24:49 (5.5) 5 3:345:135:265:225:13
8. 2. 127 Dana Alksne LiVelo/ZeltaZeme/Riteņvasara SV 0:26:34 (5.9) 5 4:195:145:295:545:36
9. 7. 157 Voldemārs Burģis VV 0:28:03 (6.2) 5 4:365:515:585:485:49
10. 3. 124 Evita Česka SV 0:28:51 (6.4) 5 4:347:047:186:353:18
11. 4. 133 Elīna Erdmane Riteņvasara SV 0:29:16 (6.5) 5 4:126:346:356:185:35
12. 8. 204 Deniss Egils Bolužs VV 0:29:19 (6.5) 5 4:545:475:546:116:30
13. 5. 222 Lauma Muceniece SV 0:29:31 (6.6) 5 4:346:196:176:046:16
14. 9. 214 Artūrs Jakovļevs ViensVilks VV 0:29:37 (6.6) 5 4:406:156:186:116:12
15. 6. 129 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:20:59 (5.8) 4 5:398:003:493:31
16. 7. 151 Inga Novika Gnomiki SV 0:25:27 (7.1) 4 6:176:196:146:35
17. 8. 137 Jana Smirnova SV 0:29:35 (8.2) 4 5:167:338:168:29
18. 9. 185 Evija Z SV 0:15:47 (5.8) 3 4:055:296:12
19. 10. 145 Līga Sēja SV 0:19:22 (7.2) 3 5:017:047:16
20. 11. 153 Valda Kreicberga SV 0:10:12 (5.7) 2 4:135:59
21. 10. 154 Igo Kreicbergs VV 0:10:13 (5.7) 2 3:596:13
22. 12. 130 Lote Lange LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara SV 0:10:26 (5.8) 2 4:116:15
23. 13. 217 Anna Laura Lucika SV 0:11:41 (6.5) 2 3:497:51
24. 14. 213 Ieva Vītola SV 0:11:59 (6.7) 2 6:175:42
25. 15. 132 Laima Lība Erdmane Riteņvasara SV 0:13:39 (7.6) 2 5:358:03
26. 16. 139 JULIJA OSH ITONUS.LV SV 0:05:26 (6.0) 1 5:26