Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 283 Andrejs Dmitrijevs V10 0:33:54 (3.4) 5 6:107:006:556:586:49
2. 2. 302 Sergejs Maslobojevs Ķengaraga SK V10 0:34:31 (3.5) 5 6:107:007:047:127:02
3. 3. 178 Valdis Aņikejevs SK Tērauds V10 0:36:40 (3.7) 5 6:397:277:337:347:25
4. 4. 268 Uldis Katlaps V10 0:36:54 (3.7) 5 6:517:467:317:227:22
5. 5. 368 Māris Pakārklis Maratona klubs V10 0:37:06 (3.7) 5 6:427:377:367:417:29
6. 6. 187 Kalvis Mālnieks V10 0:38:08 (3.8) 5 6:397:357:478:048:02
7. 7. 324 Valdis Bogdanovs - V10 0:38:22 (3.8) 5 6:567:407:508:037:51
8. 8. 43 Aleksandr Judkin V10 0:38:31 (3.9) 5 6:547:437:528:037:57
9. 9. 364 Didzis Brauns V10 0:38:47 (3.9) 5 7:168:078:057:507:29
10. 1. 304 Amanda Krūmiņa Ķengaraga SK S10 0:38:56 (3.9) 5 6:567:498:018:137:55
11. 10. 351 Valdis Rozentāls Ziepniekkalns V10 0:39:10 (3.9) 5 7:067:508:008:108:02
12. 2. 385 Klinta Lauska S10 0:39:22 (3.9) 5 6:577:498:018:138:21
13. 11. 381 Jānis Ķemers V10 0:39:53 (4.0) 5 6:547:508:168:278:26
14. 12. 6 KALVIS SILGALS Surikati V10 0:40:13 (4.0) 5 7:008:048:198:318:18
15. 13. 48 Māris Āriņš ASK PATRIA V10 0:40:13 (4.0) 5 6:598:108:278:318:05
16. 14. 60 Kaspars Vaivods KKDEV V10 0:41:04 (4.1) 5 6:538:018:448:368:48
17. 15. 56 Dēvids Kristapsons ASK Patria V10 0:41:30 (4.2) 5 7:178:398:248:448:24
18. 16. 18 Kārlis Lauva V10 0:41:46 (4.2) 5 7:188:238:418:508:31
19. 17. 370 Gundars Ošmucnieks Babītes trakie V10 0:42:28 (4.2) 5 7:398:448:418:458:37
20. 18. 10 Žanis Lulle V10 0:43:08 (4.3) 5 8:148:568:518:438:22
21. 19. 261 Viesturs Sīlis Reliģija V10 0:43:23 (4.3) 5 7:408:448:569:009:01
22. 20. 383 Roberts Sļadzevskis V10 0:43:57 (4.4) 5 7:458:419:079:238:59
23. 21. 373 Maris Karlsons Babītes trakie V10 0:44:07 (4.4) 5 7:478:519:049:159:09
24. 22. 14 Deniss Fjodorovs V10 0:44:11 (4.4) 5 8:138:588:518:529:16
25. 23. 164 Ivars Jankovskis Reliģija V10 0:44:16 (4.4) 5 8:058:589:079:138:50
26. 24. 376 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs V10 0:44:22 (4.4) 5 7:478:369:189:329:07
27. 3. 58 Rita Anopa vinteko.lv S10 0:44:31 (4.5) 5 7:408:549:059:189:32
28. 4. 44 Ilze Drozdova SK Bulta S10 0:44:53 (4.5) 5 8:219:139:249:218:32
29. 25. 50 Māris Šteinerts V10 0:45:00 (4.5) 5 7:379:109:369:378:57
30. 26. 277 Guntis Zālītis LVVA V10 0:45:21 (4.5) 5 8:138:579:159:279:26
31. 27. 8 Kārlis Ielejs Divplākšņi V10 0:45:31 (4.6) 5 8:128:579:199:409:20
32. 28. 227 Agnis Šalučka-Šteinblūms V10 0:47:55 (4.8) 5 8:499:319:3610:009:57
33. 5. 1 Zane Gruberte S10 0:48:10 (4.8) 5 8:459:519:539:529:47
34. 29. 174 Igors Bergers V10 0:48:37 (4.9) 5 9:199:5810:0710:079:04
35. 30. 319 JĀNIS KRĒSLIŅŠ Swedbank V10 0:48:50 (4.9) 5 8:399:5010:0610:169:57
36. 31. 285 Māris Višņevskis V10 0:49:14 (4.9) 5 8:5310:0510:2810:129:34
37. 6. 16 Ineta Saulīte S10 0:49:21 (4.9) 5 9:369:559:589:569:55
38. 32. 333 Ulvis Pāvuls V10 0:49:27 (4.9) 5 9:1610:0010:0710:079:54
39. 7. 34 Nora Austriņa Surikati S10 0:49:34 (5.0) 5 9:159:4910:1410:1210:01
40. 33. 25 Edgars Eižvertiņš V10 0:49:44 (5.0) 5 9:3110:2110:199:579:34
41. 34. 311 Vilnis Liepiņš Maratona klubs, LSC V10 0:51:10 (5.1) 5 9:1910:2510:2910:3110:24
42. 35. 296 Raimonds Spricis Mežaparka Republika V10 0:51:37 (5.2) 5 8:5410:1110:4810:5910:43
43. 8. 13 Iveta Niedre Maratona Klubs; LSC S10 0:51:59 (5.2) 5 8:5810:2010:4411:1310:42
44. 36. 292 Kaspars Svēte V10 0:52:19 (5.2) 5 8:499:4411:4311:1710:45
45. 9. 28 Alīna Fisenkova AVIA/Lacerta Running Team S10 0:52:22 (5.2) 5 9:2010:2410:3011:4010:26
46. 37. 195 Gatis Krūze Maratona klubs V10 0:52:54 (5.3) 5 10:0010:5010:3810:5110:34
47. 10. 19 Anita Gavare Gavare Maratonu klubs S10 0:54:33 (5.5) 5 9:2611:1011:3411:2011:00
48. 38. 51 Dimitrijs Kulikovs V10 0:55:48 (5.6) 5 9:3010:2110:4012:2412:50
49. 11. 3 Kristiana Pole S10 0:57:04 (5.7) 5 9:5810:5912:4411:2611:54
50. 39. 4 Toms Rajunčus V10 0:57:05 (5.7) 5 9:5810:5912:4411:2611:55
51. 12. 5 Ļubova Fintjugova S10 1:00:46 (6.1) 5 10:5512:1812:3212:3412:25
52. 13. 334 Diāna Laugale S10 1:03:28 (6.3) 5 11:1112:3912:5613:1113:29
53. 14. 36 Inese Blanka S10 1:04:30 (6.5) 5 11:1212:2413:2313:4713:41
54. 40. 45 Mārtiņš Veseris Dredu Spēks V10 1:05:10 (6.5) 5 11:0112:4513:0914:0114:11
55. 15. 264 Diāna Spiridovska Dodkepu.lv S10 1:08:27 (6.8) 5 10:3114:3114:4314:1714:23
56. 16. 15 Daina Silgale S10 1:10:39 (7.1) 5 11:2114:1015:5314:3114:42

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.
1. 1. 86 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:16:27 (3.3) 3 3:066:386:41
2. 2. 90 Mārtiņs Babkins Sk Bulta VP5 0:16:36 (3.3) 3 3:066:436:45
3. 3. 377 Andis Sakne ASK Patria OCR VP5 0:17:24 (3.5) 3 3:077:077:09
4. 4. 371 Niks Saulītis VP5 0:17:26 (3.5) 3 3:067:087:10
5. 5. 209 Arturs Onzuls INPACE.RUN VP5 0:18:07 (3.6) 3 3:207:317:15
6. 6. 254 Janis Abols Maratona klubs VP5 0:18:14 (3.6) 3 3:047:307:39
7. 7. 240 Kārlis Evertovskis VP5 0:18:15 (3.7) 3 3:167:317:27
8. 1. 305 Ilona Marhele SP5 0:18:20 (3.7) 3 3:217:387:20
9. 8. 172 Jānis Cīmurs Cīmurēni VP5 0:18:23 (3.7) 3 3:247:317:27
10. 9. 361 Kalvis Krīgers VP5 0:18:40 (3.7) 3 3:187:347:47
11. 10. 336 Kaspars Pētersons Matisons Runner's Club VP5 0:18:46 (3.8) 3 3:187:457:41
12. 1. 67 Timurs Kukes VJ5 0:18:47 (3.8) 3 3:217:457:40
13. 11. 266 Atis Jansons VP5 0:18:48 (3.8) 3 3:207:417:46
14. 2. 374 Deniss Korņijenko SS Arkādija VJ5 0:18:51 (3.8) 3 3:207:457:44
15. 2. 92 Māra Drozdova Sk Bulta SP5 0:18:53 (3.8) 3 3:217:387:53
16. 12. 359 Ilvars Bisenieks VP5 0:18:53 (3.8) 3 3:207:328:00
17. 13. 347 Raivis Berkolds VP5 0:19:42 (3.9) 3 3:148:058:22
18. 14. 88 Andis Ruskulis VP5 0:19:54 (4.0) 3 3:238:128:17
19. 15. 259 Mārcis Saliņš VP5 0:20:02 (4.0) 3 3:348:208:07
20. 1. 335 Marta Luize Pētersone Scott Running Latvia SJ5 0:20:04 (4.0) 3 3:358:208:08
21. 3. 243 Marita kiļupa sk tērauds SP5 0:20:29 (4.1) 3 3:328:248:32
22. 16. 307 Dmitrijs Strogonovs inpace.run VP5 0:21:08 (4.2) 3 3:558:358:37
23. 17. 215 Aivars Mihmalis VP5 0:21:18 (4.3) 3 3:468:398:53
24. 18. 375 Artis Zariņš OTRĀ ELPA VP5 0:21:21 (4.3) 3 3:518:538:36
25. 4. 202 Gita Vilensone SP5 0:21:24 (4.3) 3 3:368:409:08
26. 5. 281 Kristīne Roga SP5 0:21:29 (4.3) 3 3:369:028:50
27. 19. 63 Aivis Stepanovs Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru VP5 0:21:34 (4.3) 3 3:478:518:55
28. 6. 275 Kristīne Vāvere SP5 0:21:36 (4.3) 3 3:379:018:56
29. 20. 216 Dmitrijs Kirilovičs VP5 0:21:37 (4.3) 3 3:548:419:01
30. 21. 270 Atis Bērziņš VP5 0:21:51 (4.4) 3 3:548:559:01
31. 22. 384 Krišjānis Cīrulis VP5 0:21:55 (4.4) 3 4:039:168:35
32. 23. 69 Raivis Asns Maratona Klubs VP5 0:21:56 (4.4) 3 3:379:099:09
33. 24. 203 Sergejs Čistovs VP5 0:21:57 (4.4) 3 4:019:008:56
34. 25. 346 Sandis Sauka Run With Anita VP5 0:22:01 (4.4) 3 3:488:599:12
35. 2. 205 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune SS Arkādija SJ5 0:22:08 (4.4) 3 3:599:009:08
36. 3. 84 Aleksis Ziļevs VJ5 0:22:12 (4.4) 3 3:358:589:38
37. 26. 350 Austin Nicholas VP5 0:22:12 (4.4) 3 3:548:599:17
38. 27. 233 Mesrops Avagjans Arnis Power VP5 0:22:16 (4.5) 3 3:559:009:20
39. 7. 354 Valentīna Romanova SP5 0:22:20 (4.5) 3 3:489:109:21
40. 8. 166 Laura Okmane SP5 0:22:31 (4.5) 3 3:569:209:14
41. 28. 89 Didzis Kalniņš Maratona klubs VP5 0:22:33 (4.5) 3 3:589:179:17
42. 29. 207 Intars Abražuns VP5 0:22:50 (4.6) 3 4:009:189:31
43. 9. 112 Inese Pučeka SK Bulta SP5 0:22:54 (4.6) 3 4:029:279:24
44. 30. 181 Olegs Suhorukovs VP5 0:23:05 (4.6) 3 4:109:269:28
45. 4. 111 Kristofers Kraze VJ5 0:23:10 (4.6) 3 4:079:249:37
46. 31. 65 Jevgēnijs Šlihto VP5 0:23:27 (4.7) 3 4:079:389:41
47. 32. 238 Sergejs Kuzmins VP5 0:23:33 (4.7) 3 4:259:309:37
48. 33. 212 Ingars Tiltiņš VP5 0:23:59 (4.8) 3 4:149:469:58
49. 10. 379 Julija Buinova SP5 0:24:07 (4.8) 3 4:019:2510:40
50. 5. 120 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VJ5 0:24:36 (4.9) 3 4:159:5710:23
51. 34. 119 Raivis Anops vinteko.lv VP5 0:24:36 (4.9) 3 4:2710:0810:00
52. 11. 85 Andreta Līvena SP5 0:24:39 (4.9) 3 4:459:549:59
53. 35. 117 Atis Matisons VP5 0:24:53 (5.0) 3 4:3310:1510:04
54. 36. 356 Jānis Vanags ISOSTAR VP5 0:25:04 (5.0) 3 4:4810:0910:06
55. 12. 165 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:25:05 (5.0) 3 4:4810:0910:07
56. 13. 260 Linda Sīle Reliģija SP5 0:25:26 (5.1) 3 4:4410:1910:22
57. 14. 78 Anete Dārta Rožkalne SP5 0:26:09 (5.2) 3 4:5410:2410:50
58. 6. 363 Toms Sīlis Reliģija VJ5 0:27:09 (5.4) 3 4:1710:5311:58
59. 15. 272 Anita Šķinuma SP5 0:27:18 (5.5) 3 4:5510:5811:24
60. 3. 93 Evelīna Broka SJ5 0:28:07 (5.6) 3 4:5811:3911:29
61. 16. 107 Inese Vilciņa SP5 0:28:08 (5.6) 3 5:0411:3811:25
62. 17. 106 Ilze Vilciņa SP5 0:28:14 (5.6) 3 5:0911:4111:23
63. 18. 365 Ilze Vācere SP5 0:28:15 (5.7) 3 5:1211:3911:23
64. 37. 231 Vitālijs Fisenkovs AVIA/Lacerta Running Team VP5 0:28:20 (5.7) 3 5:1511:3611:28
65. 4. 98 Ineta Sprede SJ5 0:28:23 (5.7) 3 5:0611:4411:33
66. 19. 71 Anna Mitrohina SP5 0:28:29 (5.7) 3 4:5911:3911:51
67. 20. 97 Ginta Sprede SP5 0:28:37 (5.7) 3 5:0611:4411:46
68. 38. 116 Gundars Kristapsons ASK Patria VP5 0:28:47 (5.8) 3 4:3711:5712:12
69. 21. 77 Anna Ivanova SP5 0:29:02 (5.8) 3 5:0411:4012:16
70. 22. 80 Zinaida Grīnberga RVSK SP5 0:29:46 (6.0) 3 5:1212:0612:28
71. 39. 313 KONSTA (5km) OSH ITONUS.LV VP5 0:30:08 (6.0) 3 5:4712:3211:48
72. 23. 271 Līga Āboliņa SP5 0:30:46 (6.2) 3 5:4612:3312:25
73. 7. 194 Regnārs Saliņš VJ5 0:31:02 (6.2) 3 6:2213:0211:37
74. 24. 378 Zane Tuča SP5 0:31:18 (6.3) 3 5:2513:1212:41
75. 25. 110 Iveta Kraze SP5 0:31:34 (6.3) 3 5:4912:4013:04
76. 8. 61 Vilhelms Skudra VJ5 0:31:48 (6.4) 3 5:0512:3814:03
77. 26. 96 Inese Zeltina SP5 0:32:24 (6.5) 3 5:1913:2413:39
78. 5. 206 Evelīna Vahere-Abražune SJ5 0:33:47 (6.8) 3 4:4814:3014:28
79. 9. 228 Ņikita Carenko VJ5 0:34:07 (6.8) 3 4:2912:1617:20
80. 10. 322 Alberts Vasiļevičs Lode VJ5 0:36:38 (7.3) 3 5:2714:4916:21
81. 11. 190 Mārtiņš Saliņš VJ5 0:36:51 (7.4) 3 6:2614:5015:33
82. 27. 188 Ruta Saliņa SP5 0:36:51 (7.4) 3 6:2514:5015:34
83. 12. 332 Markus Jaksts DC VECSALACAS UNITED VJ5 0:38:09 (7.6) 3 5:3015:4316:56
84. 40. 82 Viktors Safutins LSC VP5 0:39:00 (7.8) 3 7:0515:4516:09
85. 28. 79 Inga Ozolkalna SP5 0:45:08 (9.0) 3 7:3718:4818:42
86. 13. 83 Nikijs Ziļevs VJ5 0:12:57 (3.9) 2 3:559:01

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi
1. 1. 1043 Roberts Teteris Teteru ģimene VB2 0:02:41 (4.5) 1
2. 1. 1199 Viktoria Denisova Laimite SB2 0:02:42 (4.5) 1
3. 2. 1211 Kārlis Trukšs VB2 0:02:48 (4.7) 1
4. 2. 1060 Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva - SB2 0:02:51 (4.8) 1
5. 3. 1047 Renārs Lūsis Lūšu ģimene VB2 0:02:52 (4.8) 1
6. 3. 1028 Melisa Vanaga SB2 0:02:59 (5.0) 1
7. 4. 1214 Ralfs Laškovs VB2 0:03:05 (5.2) 1
8. 5. 1212 Maksimilians Slarauskas VB2 0:03:07 (5.2) 1
9. 6. 1055 Markuss Spredis VB2 0:03:07 (5.2) 1
10. 4. 1123 Melānija Lupiķe SB2 0:03:08 (5.2) 1
11. 7. 1181 Maksims Suhorukovs VB2 0:03:10 (5.3) 1
12. 5. 1143 PAULA VEIDE DC VECSALACAS UNITED/HU SB2 0:03:11 (5.3) 1
13. 1. 1044 Oskars Teteris Teteru ģimene VB1 0:03:11 (5.3) 1
14. 8. 1025 Everts Bērziņš VB2 0:03:13 (5.4) 1
15. 6. 1049 Paula Liepiņa SB2 0:03:14 (5.4) 1
16. 7. 1204 Elizabete MISJUNA SB2 0:03:14 (5.4) 1
17. 8. 1080 Madara Kerele SB2 0:03:21 (5.6) 1
18. 9. 1063 Renards Cintiņš VB2 0:03:29 (5.8) 1
19. 1. 1169 Paula Dreija SB1 0:03:32 (5.9) 1
20. 9. 1126 Rūta Bethere SB2 0:03:33 (5.9) 1
21. 10. 1200 Henrijs Bethers VB2 0:03:33 (5.9) 1
22. 2. 1051 Haralds Jaunzems VB1 0:03:35 (6.0) 1
23. 2. 1118 Audra Elija Patmalnika SB1 0:03:39 (6.1) 1
24. 11. 1075 Helmuts Mihmalis VB2 0:03:45 (6.3) 1
25. 10. 1159 Olīvija Kivlāne H.T.L. SB2 0:03:53 (6.5) 1
26. 11. 1103 Laura Andiņa SB2 0:04:01 (6.7) 1
27. 12. 1013 Kirills Carenko VB2 0:04:03 (6.8) 1
28. 3. 1023 Dārta Kūma OSveikals.lv SB1 0:04:11 (7.0) 1
29. 3. 1142 Jānis Zemturis VB1 0:04:11 (7.0) 1
30. 4. 1221 Alise Onzule INPACE.RUN junior SB1 0:04:13 (7.0) 1
31. 5. 1087 Gabriela Kubliņa SB1 0:04:33 (7.6) 1
32. 4. 1048 Edgars Lūsis Lūšu ģimene VB1 0:04:42 (7.9) 1
33. 6. 1129 Justīne Kuzmina SB1 0:04:47 (8.0) 1
34. 13. 1078 Marsels Grišuļs VB2 0:04:56 (8.2) 1
35. 14. 1073 Imants Burģis VB2 0:05:00 (8.3) 1
36. 5. 1061 Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs - VB1 0:05:05 (8.5) 1
37. 7. 1165 Jete Matisone SB1 0:05:06 (8.5) 1
38. 8. 1167 Reičela Izabella Lopeša-Goveja SB1 0:05:06 (8.5) 1
39. 6. 1024 Oskars Eižvertiņš VB1 0:05:30 (9.2) 1
40. 9. 1104 Māra Saliņa SB1 0:05:32 (9.2) 1
41. 10. 1174 Izabella Degute SB1 0:05:33 (9.3) 1
42. 7. 1076 Henrijs Mihmalis VB1 0:05:43 (9.5) 1
43. 12. 1133 Grēta Sīle Reliģija SB2 0:05:45 (9.6) 1
44. 11. 1164 Austra Matisone SB1 0:05:53 (9.8) 1
45. 12. 1210 Reičela Ruskule SB1 0:06:44 (11.2) 1
1. 1. 1155 Amanda BARANAUSKA SS Arkādija SB4 0:03:37 (4.0) 1
2. 1. 1084 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VB4 0:03:42 (4.1) 1
3. 2. 1213 Andrejs Bistrovs VB4 0:03:43 (4.1) 1
4. 2. 1171 Dārta Knēzińa SS Arkādija SB4 0:03:44 (4.2) 1
5. 3. 1009 Marats Budjko VB4 0:03:59 (4.4) 1
6. 3. 1150 Melānija Vāvere Sporta skola "ARKĀDIJA" SB4 0:04:07 (4.6) 1
7. 4. 1079 Marta Kerele SB4 0:04:09 (4.6) 1
8. 1. 1149 Mārtiņš Vāvere SK SUPERNOVA VB3 0:04:10 (4.6) 1
9. 1. 1052 Dmitrijs Students VB5 0:04:12 (4.7) 1
10. 2. 1156 Rolands Baranausks VB3 0:04:13 (4.7) 1
11. 5. 1010 Nelli Budjko SB4 0:04:14 (4.7) 1
12. 2. 1053 Maksims Berežnojs VB5 0:04:15 (4.7) 1
13. 1. 1019 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB5 0:04:16 (4.8) 1
14. 4. 1209 Pēteris Zariņā VB4 0:04:18 (4.8) 1
15. 6. 1128 Lada Bogdanova SB4 0:04:21 (4.8) 1
16. 7. 1114 Elīna Vahere-Abražune SS Arkādija SB4 0:04:22 (4.9) 1
17. 3. 1094 Kārlis Cīmurs Cīmurēni VB5 0:04:23 (4.9) 1
18. 3. 1026 Rino Bērziņš VB3 0:04:25 (4.9) 1
19. 4. 1201 Marks Dubrovskis VB3 0:04:33 (5.1) 1
20. 1. 1153 Kerija Pigožņa SB3 0:04:35 (5.1) 1
21. 5. 1152 Ivans Dmitrijevs VB3 0:04:35 (5.1) 1
22. 5. 1158 Maijs Dmitrijevs VB4 0:04:40 (5.2) 1
23. 6. 1154 Martins Pigožņa VB4 0:04:41 (5.2) 1
24. 2. 1029 Jasmīne Vanaga ar puķi rokās SB3 0:04:42 (5.2) 1
25. 3. 1086 Emīlija Kubliņa SB3 0:04:43 (5.2) 1
26. 4. 1191 Katalina Lieģe SB3 0:04:47 (5.3) 1
27. 6. 1109 Regnārs Saliņš VB3 0:04:49 (5.4) 1
28. 7. 1108 Mārtiņš Saliņš VB4 0:04:50 (5.4) 1
29. 7. 1017 Evans Voits VB3 0:04:51 (5.4) 1
30. 8. 1018 Lote Lange LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara SB4 0:04:52 (5.4) 1
31. 8. 1132 Pauls Sīlis Reliģija VB3 0:04:52 (5.4) 1
32. 5. 1083 Rēzija Anopa vinteko.lv SB3 0:04:52 (5.4) 1
33. 9. 1202 Beatrise Bethere SB4 0:04:54 (5.4) 1
34. 6. 1059 Anastasija Dmitrijeva - SB3 0:05:00 (5.6) 1
35. 7. 1070 Paula Caune SB3 0:05:04 (5.6) 1
36. 8. 1140 Elīna Zemture SB3 0:05:10 (5.8) 1
37. 9. 1207 Helēna Zariņa SB3 0:05:11 (5.8) 1
38. 9. 1077 Mārcis Grišuļs VB3 0:05:19 (5.9) 1
39. 10. 1074 Haralds Mihmalis VB3 0:05:25 (6.0) 1
40. 10. 1021 Alisa Mitrohina SB4 0:05:32 (6.2) 1
41. 8. 1208 Nils Gabriels Kļavnieks 66.vidusskola VB4 0:05:32 (6.2) 1
42. 10. 1050 Elizabete Broka SB3 0:05:32 (6.2) 1
43. 9. 1166 Rikardo Lopešs-Goveja VB4 0:05:35 (6.2) 1
44. 11. 1117 Elza Patmalnika SB4 0:05:37 (6.2) 1
45. 12. 1072 Ērika Burģe SB4 0:05:41 (6.3) 1
46. 2. 1205 Emīlija Zariņa SB5 0:05:46 (6.4) 1
47. 11. 1176 Enija Dambe SB3 0:05:55 (6.6) 1
48. 3. 1071 Glorija Burģe SB5 0:06:26 (7.2) 1
0. 0. 1092 Sanita Andiņa
0. 0. 1175 Daniels Deguts

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.
1. 1. 369 Mārtiņš Dambis VV 0:22:16 (3.7) 3 3:499:089:18
2. 2. 382 Gatis Štulbergs Maratona klubs VV 0:24:19 (4.1) 3 4:5110:039:25
3. 1. 160 Inta Cīmure Cīmurēni SV 0:24:57 (4.2) 3 4:4710:0410:05
4. 3. 154 Igo Kreicbergs VV 0:27:19 (4.6) 3 5:2913:478:02
5. 4. 128 Gatis Lange Riteņvasara VV 0:27:45 (4.6) 3 4:5511:2611:23
6. 2. 222 Lauma Muceniece SV 0:27:55 (4.7) 3 5:1311:3211:08
7. 3. 127 Dana Alksne LiVelo/ZeltaZeme/Riteņvasara SV 0:28:06 (4.7) 3 5:1511:1411:36
8. 5. 157 Voldemārs Burģis VV 0:18:24 (4.6) 2 5:2812:56
9. 4. 153 Valda Kreicberga SV 0:19:17 (4.8) 2 6:1213:04
10. 6. 265 Dāvis Šteinerts VV 0:22:04 (5.5) 2 5:5916:04
11. 5. 124 Evita Česka SV 0:22:35 (5.6) 2 7:1415:21
12. 6. 145 Līga Sēja SV 0:27:54 (7.0) 2 8:5019:04
13. 7. 142 Andra Vanaga SV 0:27:54 (7.0) 2 8:5019:04
14. 8. 129 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:29:05 (7.3) 2 10:3918:25
15. 9. 158 Glorija Burģe SV 0:09:40 (4.8) 1 9:40
16. 10. 130 Lote Lange LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara SV 0:10:40 (5.3) 1 10:40
17. 11. 146 Lienīte Dundure SV 0:18:58 (9.5) 1 18:58