Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Precizēti 01/06 18:19

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.
1. 1. 54 Dainis Limanāns Limanāni V10 0:35:31 (3.6) 7 4:545:055:075:095:045:075:03
2. 2. 178 Valdis Aņikejevs SK Tērauds V10 0:35:32 (3.6) 7 4:405:035:035:115:165:165:01
3. 3. 42 Voldemārs Lejnieks SK Dzērvene V10 0:37:10 (3.7) 7 5:225:215:225:195:195:145:09
4. 1. 175 Klinta Lauska S10 0:37:26 (3.7) 7 5:075:235:225:225:225:245:22
5. 4. 43 Aleksandr Judkin V10 0:38:12 (3.8) 7 5:065:185:305:335:325:355:35
6. 5. 6 KALVIS SILGALS Surikati V10 0:38:27 (3.8) 7 5:005:325:395:295:355:345:36
7. 6. 30 Edmunds Krops V10 0:38:43 (3.9) 7 4:505:195:375:425:435:565:32
8. 7. 31 Brets Pirtnieks V10 0:39:00 (3.9) 7 4:585:265:375:395:485:495:40
9. 8. 60 Kaspars Vaivods KKDEV V10 0:39:09 (3.9) 7 5:035:335:395:415:465:445:41
10. 9. 48 Māris Āriņš ASK PATRIA V10 0:39:56 (4.0) 7 4:565:315:465:465:535:586:02
11. 10. 18 Kārlis Lauva V10 0:41:36 (4.2) 7 5:345:446:006:026:066:066:02
12. 11. 56 Dēvids Kristapsons ASK Patria V10 0:42:20 (4.2) 7 5:075:596:106:226:156:265:57
13. 2. 58 Rita Anopa vinteko.lv S10 0:42:31 (4.3) 7 5:285:576:086:136:126:116:20
14. 3. 7 Inese Otomere S10 0:42:31 (4.3) 7 5:365:516:026:106:166:216:13
15. 4. 44 Ilze Drozdova SK Bulta S10 0:42:37 (4.3) 7 5:566:096:146:086:096:095:49
16. 5. 11 Alise Kalniņa H.T.L. S10 0:42:37 (4.3) 7 5:335:576:176:196:176:076:05
17. 12. 174 Igors Bergers V10 0:42:54 (4.3) 7 5:526:256:196:156:146:075:40
18. 13. 37 Ģirts Radčenko VECBEBRI V10 0:43:57 (4.4) 7 5:526:196:206:186:256:166:23
19. 14. 50 Māris Šteinerts V10 0:44:29 (4.5) 7 5:116:156:266:376:466:426:30
20. 15. 14 Deniss Fjodorovs V10 0:44:35 (4.5) 7 8:385:595:515:516:026:076:04
21. 6. 20 Sanita Roze S10 0:44:42 (4.5) 7 5:386:176:286:416:396:366:18
22. 16. 8 Kārlis Ielejs Divplākšņi V10 0:45:10 (4.5) 7 5:466:176:326:366:376:436:36
23. 7. 179 Ilze Jansone S10 0:45:29 (4.5) 7 6:106:186:316:326:356:366:44
24. 8. 55 Ilze Limanāne Limanāni S10 0:46:38 (4.7) 7 6:106:316:357:106:376:376:56
25. 17. 10 Žanis Lulle V10 0:47:19 (4.7) 7 6:106:426:427:047:047:036:31
26. 9. 28 Alīna Fisenkova S10 0:47:29 (4.8) 7 6:056:407:037:007:037:086:27
27. 10. 1 Zane Gruberte S10 0:47:42 (4.8) 7 6:226:506:506:536:596:546:53
28. 18. 57 Deniss Denisenko Sanctimony V10 0:48:49 (4.9) 7 6:246:526:547:047:117:127:09
29. 19. 59 Anatolijs Griškjāns V10 0:49:32 (5.0) 7 6:357:087:157:217:047:106:55
30. 20. 51 Dimitrijs Kulikovs V10 0:49:33 (5.0) 7 6:357:087:157:217:007:047:07
31. 11. 16 Ineta Saulīte S10 0:50:15 (5.0) 7 7:117:287:317:227:017:016:38
32. 12. 9 Ginta Gusare S10 0:50:34 (5.1) 7 6:387:087:247:157:187:257:23
33. 21. 12 Oskars Popēns V10 0:50:38 (5.1) 7 6:277:117:197:287:337:347:03
34. 22. 39 Vasilijs Deņisovs V10 0:50:40 (5.1) 7 6:497:147:157:177:197:227:21
35. 13. 94 Olena Fomenko Maratona klubs, tusatriteam S10 0:50:42 (5.1) 7 6:497:137:167:187:187:247:20
36. 14. 19 Anita Gavare Gavare Maratonu klubs S10 0:51:08 (5.1) 7 6:367:227:337:277:297:217:18
37. 15. 13 Iveta Niedre Maratona Klubs; LSC S10 0:51:37 (5.2) 7 6:257:097:187:307:517:527:29
38. 16. 15 Daina Silgale S10 0:51:46 (5.2) 7 7:117:297:397:217:197:247:21
39. 17. 53 Dace Semjonova S10 0:52:08 (5.2) 7 7:007:307:307:347:387:347:19
40. 23. 52 Andrejs Semjonovs V10 0:52:08 (5.2) 7 7:037:277:297:347:387:347:20
41. 24. 47 Aivars Birks VSK Noskrien V10 0:52:21 (5.2) 7 6:557:397:377:367:327:417:17
42. 18. 21 Renda Forstmane S10 0:52:57 (5.3) 7 7:077:487:497:417:407:407:09
43. 19. 49 Samanta Deila IG: Samanta.runner S10 0:53:23 (5.3) 7 6:557:437:577:497:477:437:27
44. 20. 35 Sanita Bērziņa S10 0:54:02 (5.4) 7 7:347:577:368:187:437:307:21
45. 21. 22 Zane Karpenko S10 0:54:17 (5.4) 7 7:357:268:007:257:597:348:14
46. 22. 180 Sintija Sīmane S10 0:57:17 (5.7) 7 8:268:588:449:088:548:574:08
47. 23. 177 Svetlana Bulvite S10 0:57:31 (5.8) 7 7:498:128:258:178:238:118:12
48. 25. 176 Viktors Kazaks POTA42 V10 0:57:32 (5.8) 7 7:488:138:268:158:228:128:12
49. 24. 32 Jeļizaveta Gurmane S10 0:58:25 (5.8) 7 7:467:467:4710:108:358:437:35
50. 26. 33 Oļegs Nikolajevs V10 0:58:25 (5.8) 7 7:467:457:4910:088:358:447:36
51. 27. 45 Mārtiņš Veseris V10 0:58:51 (5.9) 7 9:437:487:568:198:298:278:07
52. 25. 17 Laura Lukstaraupa S10 1:04:50 (6.5) 7 8:118:519:159:329:309:479:41
53. 26. 36 Inese Blanka S10 1:06:04 (6.6) 7 8:599:459:429:229:299:319:14
54. 27. 27 Guna Matveja S10 1:13:15 (7.3) 7 8:5310:0211:0211:1311:0010:3110:30

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.
1. 1. 90 Mārtiņs Babkins Sk Bulta VP5 0:18:15 (3.7) 4 4:154:404:444:36
2. 2. 86 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:18:42 (3.7) 4 4:284:384:454:50
3. 3. 99 Alvis Reinbergs SK BULTA VP5 0:20:21 (4.1) 4 4:525:135:145:01
4. 1. 92 Māra Drozdova Sk Bulta SP5 0:21:20 (4.3) 4 5:075:225:255:24
5. 4. 170 Daniils Blats SK BULTA VP5 0:21:25 (4.3) 4 5:175:275:245:15
6. 5. 88 Andis Ruskulis VP5 0:21:50 (4.4) 4 5:095:355:335:31
7. 6. 172 Jānis Cīmurs Cīmurēni VP5 0:21:52 (4.4) 4 4:485:295:485:45
8. 1. 67 Timurs Kukes VJ5 0:22:23 (4.5) 4 5:115:445:505:37
9. 2. 113 Ilze Meijere SP5 0:23:14 (4.6) 4 5:285:455:595:59
10. 7. 63 Aivis Stepanovs Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru VP5 0:24:43 (4.9) 4 5:296:026:416:30
11. 8. 89 Didzis Kalniņš Maratona klubs VP5 0:24:53 (5.0) 4 5:526:126:266:23
12. 2. 120 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VJ5 0:25:13 (5.0) 4 5:476:176:386:29
13. 3. 166 Laura Okmane SP5 0:25:23 (5.1) 4 5:436:296:376:33
14. 4. 108 Andra Ruģele SP5 0:25:29 (5.1) 4 6:096:266:276:25
15. 9. 69 Raivis Asns Maratona Klubs VP5 0:26:00 (5.2) 4 6:247:116:246:00
16. 3. 111 Kristofers Kraze VJ5 0:26:06 (5.2) 4 6:287:395:595:58
17. 10. 103 Ronalds Liepiņš VP5 0:26:20 (5.3) 4 5:546:476:496:48
18. 5. 112 Inese Pučeka SK Bulta SP5 0:27:10 (5.4) 4 6:126:557:066:56
19. 6. 66 Agra Ieleja Divplākšņi SP5 0:27:43 (5.5) 4 6:297:027:067:04
20. 11. 26 KONSTA OSH ITONUS.LV VP5 0:27:55 (5.6) 4 6:397:117:106:55
21. 12. 65 Jevgēnijs Šlihto VP5 0:27:57 (5.6) 4 6:437:127:106:51
22. 7. 165 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:28:09 (5.6) 4 6:426:597:117:16
23. 13. 119 Raivis Anops vinteko.lv VP5 0:28:14 (5.6) 4 6:347:137:217:04
24. 14. 117 Atis Matisons VP5 0:28:29 (5.7) 4 6:377:117:217:19
25. 15. 167 Pāvels Janovičs Lsc VP5 0:28:44 (5.8) 4 6:367:237:367:08
26. 8. 173 Monta Vikštrema SP5 0:28:46 (5.8) 4 6:407:197:287:17
27. 16. 118 Kaspars Vītols Vūtolu ģimene VP5 0:28:51 (5.8) 4 7:047:187:217:06
28. 9. 115 Lāsma Caune SP5 0:29:12 (5.8) 4 6:467:427:327:11
29. 17. 201 Gundars Patmalnieks VP5 0:29:30 (5.9) 4 7:077:327:417:09
30. 10. 78 Anete Dārta Rožkalne SP5 0:30:10 (6.0) 4 7:457:427:297:14
31. 11. 70 Daiga Vilkaste ASK Patria SP5 0:30:20 (6.1) 4 7:377:357:357:32
32. 12. 85 Andreta Līvena SP5 0:30:24 (6.1) 4 7:307:367:487:28
33. 13. 95 Margita Lagzdiņa SP5 0:30:30 (6.1) 4 7:257:507:427:32
34. 18. 168 Māris Višņevskis VP5 0:30:46 (6.2) 4 8:008:067:387:01
35. 19. 169 Andris Korčagins VP5 0:31:07 (6.2) 4 6:548:068:287:39
36. 1. 93 Evelīna Broka SJ5 0:31:34 (6.3) 4 7:138:138:217:45
37. 20. 116 Gundars Kristapsons ASK Patria VP5 0:31:49 (6.4) 4 7:157:578:168:19
38. 2. 75 Una Ceriņa SJ5 0:32:15 (6.5) 4 7:017:528:408:41
39. 14. 72 Karīna Ceriņa SP5 0:32:18 (6.5) 4 7:017:528:558:27
40. 15. 68 Marika Lapiņa VAI VAI SP5 0:33:07 (6.6) 4 7:368:218:388:31
41. 3. 74 Marta Ceriņa SJ5 0:33:12 (6.6) 4 7:068:088:369:21
42. 16. 107 Inese Vilciņa SP5 0:33:27 (6.7) 4 7:468:368:498:15
43. 17. 77 Anna Ivanova SP5 0:33:28 (6.7) 4 8:009:048:477:35
44. 18. 106 Ilze Vilciņa SP5 0:33:28 (6.7) 4 7:488:378:468:15
45. 19. 80 Zinaida Grīnberga RVSK SP5 0:34:06 (6.8) 4 7:388:428:538:51
46. 4. 98 Ineta Sprede SJ5 0:36:19 (7.3) 4 8:019:249:359:18
47. 20. 97 Ginta Sprede SP5 0:36:23 (7.3) 4 8:019:239:359:22
48. 21. 114 ieva veidemane SP5 0:37:10 (7.4) 4 8:059:499:539:22
49. 4. 61 Vilhelms Skudra VJ5 0:38:09 (7.6) 4 8:129:4710:0010:08
50. 21. 82 Viktors Safutins LSC VP5 0:44:29 (8.9) 4 9:5211:2011:2211:54
51. 22. 96 Inese Zeltina SP5 0:46:25 (9.3) 4 9:3712:4812:5910:59
52. 23. 79 Inga Ozolkalna SP5 0:46:28 (9.3) 4 10:1911:5012:0412:14
53. 24. 76 Līga Rakšte Maratona klubs SP5 0:46:41 (9.3) 4 10:2211:4012:4811:49
54. 22. 91 Aleksandrs Azarevičs LSC VP5 0:20:11 (5.2) 3 5:207:097:41
55. 25. 110 Iveta Kraze SP5 0:25:16 (6.5) 3 7:538:598:23
56. 5. 73 Sabīne Ceriņa SJ5 0:40:55 (10.5) 3 3:148:04:35:00
57. 5. 84 Aleksis Ziļevs VJ5 0:12:40 (4.9) 2 5:367:04
58. 6. 83 Nikijs Ziļevs VJ5 0:12:42 (4.9) 2 5:377:04
59. 26. 71 Anna Mitrohina SP5 0:15:59 (6.2) 2 7:568:02
60. 27. 122 Elīna Miezīte SP5 0:28:18 (10.9) 2 7:3420:43
61. 23. 163 Gints Kļaviņš VP5 0:32:08 (24.7) 1 :08:00

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi
1. 1. 1084 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VB2 0:01:57 (2.0) 1
2. 1. 1035 Evelīna Jaunzeme SB2 0:02:00 (2.0) 1
3. 2. 1052 Dmitrijs Students VB2 0:02:01 (2.0) 1
4. 3. 1033 Henrijs Tavars VB2 0:02:03 (2.1) 1
5. 1. 1087 Gabriela Kubliņa SB1 0:02:04 (2.1) 1
6. 2. 1079 Marta Kerele SB2 0:02:06 (2.1) 1
7. 4. 1008 Deniss Keišs FK Mārupe VB2 0:02:07 (2.1) 1
8. 3. 1064 Laura Jēkabsone HS Rīga SB2 0:02:08 (2.1) 1
9. 4. 1036 Sabīne Ceriņa SB2 0:02:12 (2.2) 1
10. 5. 1039 Madara Pāķe Saulkrasti SPP SB2 0:02:12 (2.2) 1
11. 6. 1029 Jasmīne vanaga ar puķi rokās SB2 0:02:13 (2.2) 1
12. 7. 1019 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB2 0:02:13 (2.2) 1
13. 2. 1028 Melisa Vanaga SB1 0:02:16 (2.3) 1
14. 3. 1083 Rēzija Anopa vinteko.lv SB1 0:02:21 (2.4) 1
15. 5. 1089 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV VB2 0:02:22 (2.4) 1
16. 8. 1057 Melisa Galkina SB2 0:02:22 (2.4) 1
17. 6. 1009 Marats Budjko VB2 0:02:23 (2.4) 1
18. 7. 1002 Roberts Veļesevičs VB2 0:02:24 (2.4) 1
19. 8. 1026 Rino Bērziņš VB2 0:02:24 (2.4) 1
20. 9. 1010 Nelli Budjko SB2 0:02:24 (2.4) 1
21. 4. 1070 Paula Caune SB1 0:02:25 (2.4) 1
22. 9. 1053 Maksims Berežnojs VB2 0:02:25 (2.4) 1
23. 1. 1017 Evans Voits VB1 0:02:27 (2.5) 1
24. 2. 1093 Viesturs Cīmurs Cīmurēni VB1 0:02:28 (2.5) 1
25. 10. 1094 Kārlis Cīmurs Cīmurēni VB2 0:02:28 (2.5) 1
26. 11. 1012 Ņikita Carenko VB2 0:02:29 (2.5) 1
27. 3. 1007 Darians Keišs VB1 0:02:30 (2.5) 1
28. 10. 1021 Alisa Mitrohina SB2 0:02:30 (2.5) 1
29. 4. 1081 Dinārs Gabriels Vītols Vītolu ģimene VB1 0:02:32 (2.5) 1
30. 5. 1043 Roberts Teteris VB1 0:02:33 (2.6) 1
31. 6. 1047 Renārs Lūsis Lūšu ģimene VB1 0:02:34 (2.6) 1
32. 12. 1034 Frenks Tavars VB2 0:02:35 (2.6) 1
33. 11. 1037 Daniela Visere SB2 0:02:35 (2.6) 1
34. 13. 1038 Adrians Visers VB2 0:02:37 (2.6) 1
35. 5. 1059 Anastasija Dmitrijeva - SB1 0:02:38 (2.6) 1
36. 12. 1003 Alisija Veļeseviča SB2 0:02:40 (2.7) 1
37. 6. 1080 Madara Kerele SB1 0:02:42 (2.7) 1
38. 7. 1011 Laura Gudena SB1 0:02:44 (2.7) 1
39. 13. 1072 Ērika Burģe SB2 0:02:44 (2.7) 1
40. 8. 1060 Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva - SB1 0:02:45 (2.8) 1
41. 14. 1088 Dāvis Vaivods KKDEV VB2 0:02:46 (2.8) 1
42. 15. 1042 Kristofers Konons VB2 0:02:46 (2.8) 1
43. 16. 1077 Mārcis Grišuļs VB2 0:02:47 (2.8) 1
44. 14. 1020 Laima Lība Erdmane Riteņvasara SB2 0:02:49 (2.8) 1
45. 7. 1062 Gustavs Lazovskis VB1 0:02:49 (2.8) 1
46. 15. 1018 Lote Lange LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara SB2 0:02:49 (2.8) 1
47. 8. 1096 Edvards Juškevičs VB1 0:02:49 (2.8) 1
48. 16. 1071 Glorija Burģe SB2 0:02:49 (2.8) 1
49. 17. 1050 Elizabete Broka SB2 0:02:54 (2.9) 1
50. 9. 1066 EMĪLS TOČS VB1 0:02:55 (2.9) 1
51. 10. 1074 Haralds Mihmalis VB1 0:02:58 (3.0) 1
52. 11. 1065 Everts Paļums VB1 0:03:00 (3.0) 1
53. 12. 1025 Everts Bērziņš VB1 0:03:01 (3.0) 1
54. 13. 1063 Renards Cintiņš VB1 0:03:02 (3.0) 1
55. 14. 1040 Rodrigo Pāķis Saulkrasti SPP VB1 0:03:03 (3.1) 1
56. 9. 1049 Paula Liepiņa SB1 0:03:06 (3.1) 1
57. 10. 1097 Līva Grīnfogele SB1 0:03:07 (3.1) 1
58. 15. 1055 Markuss Spredis VB1 0:03:11 (3.2) 1
59. 18. 1067 Frīda Veidemane SB2 0:03:11 (3.2) 1
60. 19. 1068 Emīlija Kalviņa SB2 0:03:13 (3.2) 1
61. 17. 1001 Georgijs Hačatrjans VB2 0:03:15 (3.3) 1
62. 16. 1051 Haralds Jaunzems VB1 0:03:17 (3.3) 1
63. 17. 1044 Oskars Teteris VB1 0:03:24 (3.4) 1
64. 18. 1075 Helmuts Mihmalis VB1 0:03:40 (3.7) 1
65. 19. 1076 Henrijs Mihmalis VB1 0:03:41 (3.7) 1
66. 11. 1023 Dārta Kūma SB1 0:03:44 (3.7) 1
67. 12. 1091 Paula Dreija SB1 0:03:46 (3.8) 1
68. 13. 1056 Gabriela Galkina SB1 0:03:49 (3.8) 1
69. 14. 1095 Alise Onzule INPACE.RUN junior SB1 0:03:51 (3.9) 1
70. 15. 1058 Sofija Janovica Riga SB1 0:03:52 (3.9) 1
71. 20. 1027 TOM OSH ITONUS.LV VB1 0:03:53 (3.9) 1
72. 16. 1045 Marta Jefimova SB1 0:04:12 (4.2) 1
73. 21. 1041 Ernests Vaitaitis VB1 0:04:22 (4.4) 1
74. 22. 1078 Marsels Grišuļs VB1 0:04:59 (5.0) 1
75. 23. 1013 Kirills Carenko VB1 0:04:59 (5.0) 1
76. 24. 1048 Edgars Lūsis Lūšu ģimene VB1 0:05:03 (5.1) 1
77. 25. 1046 Igors Jefimovs VB1 0:05:08 (5.1) 1
78. 26. 1061 Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs - VB1 0:05:09 (5.2) 1
79. 27. 1090 Valters Vaivods KKDEV VB1 0:05:22 (5.4) 1
80. 28. 1073 Imants Burģis VB1 0:05:56 (6.0) 1
81. 17. 1086 Emīlija Kubliņa SB1 0:10:45 (10.8) 1

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.
1. 1. 161 Mareks Brokans VV 0:25:01 (4.8) 4 6:256:076:136:14
2. 2. 136 Iļja Potapovs VV 0:28:29 (5.5) 4 6:476:248:167:00
3. 1. 160 Inta Cīmure Cīmurēni SV 0:29:08 (5.6) 4 7:017:277:117:28
4. 3. 128 Gatis Lange Riteņvasara VV 0:29:59 (5.8) 4 7:197:437:457:10
5. 2. 153 Valda Kreicberga SV 0:22:07 (5.7) 3 8:419:184:07
6. 3. 134 Ilze Tālmane SV 0:23:00 (5.9) 3 7:147:477:58
7. 4. 127 Dana Alksne LiVelo/ZeltaZeme/Riteņvasara SV 0:23:46 (6.1) 3 7:098:208:16
8. 4. 157 Voldemārs Burģis VV 0:24:27 (6.3) 3 8:048:277:56
9. 5. 151 Inga Novika Gnomiki SV 0:25:00 (6.4) 3 7:518:288:41
10. 5. 154 Igo Kreicbergs VV 0:27:30 (7.1) 3 8:419:189:30
11. 6. 124 Evita Česka SV 0:27:33 (7.1) 3 4:2419:343:34
12. 7. 133 Elīna Erdmane Riteņvasara SV 0:27:35 (7.1) 3 8:279:309:37
13. 6. 131 Nils Erdmanis Riteņvasara VV 0:28:41 (7.4) 3 9:279:339:39
14. 7. 126 Normunds Gudens VV 0:16:46 (6.4) 2 7:049:41
15. 8. 155 Lelde Rāviņa SV 0:20:01 (7.7) 2 11:068:55
16. 9. 156 Karīna Krūmiņliepa SV 0:20:02 (7.7) 2 11:048:58
17. 10. 145 Līga Sēja SV 0:22:21 (8.6) 2 11:0111:19
18. 11. 137 Jana Smirnova SV 0:23:00 (8.8) 2 11:2211:37
19. 12. 142 Andra Vanaga SV 0:23:29 (9.0) 2 10:0813:21
20. 13. 143 Guna Emīlija Zobena SV 0:23:30 (9.0) 2 10:0813:21
21. 8. 138 Jānis Kūms Isostar team Latvia VV 0:05:44 (4.4) 1 5:44
22. 14. 129 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:07:58 (6.1) 1 7:58
23. 15. 130 Lote Lange LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara SV 0:08:00 (6.2) 1 8:00
24. 16. 132 Laima Lība Erdmane Riteņvasara SV 0:08:00 (6.2) 1 8:00
25. 17. 146 Lienīte Dundure SV 0:35:35 (27.4) 1 :35:00