Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms



10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ivars Jankovskis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
2. Dāvis Ērmanis 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
3. Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 V10 Dredu Spēks Latvija Rīga
4. Inese Rudzīte 1985 S10 LATVIJA Rīga
5. Krišjānis Zviedrāns 1990 V10 Latvia Rīga
6. Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 LV Rīga
7. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Veiti Latvija Rīga
8. Ņikita Akelāns 1996 V10 Latvia Rīga
9. Marina Krastiņa 1984 S10 Latvija Jaunolaine
10. Kristians Kazainis 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
11. Jūlija Buinova 1992 S10 inpace.run Latvija Rīga
12. Sanita Roze 1988 S10 Maratona klubs Latvia Rīga
13. Alvis Bitenieks 1983 V10 Riga Wood Baltic Latvija Rīga
14. Anda Ciniņa 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
15. Kaspars Mucenieks 1987 V10 LV Riga
16. Jeļena Zālīte 1982 S10 Latvijā Alūksne
17. Raimonds Grants 1993 V10 RG Latvija Rīga
18. Reinis Gusars 1996 V10 RG Latvija Rīga
19. Vitalii Milovanov 1986 V10 Ukraine Dnipro
20. Vadims Belousovs 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
21. Elīna Bērziņa 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
22. Dace Ruskule 1992 S10 R-A-D Latvija Rīga
23. Māra Braslava 1992 S10 Latvija Rīga
24. Rihards Briģis 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
25. DAINIS KRONBERGS 1976 V10 LATVIJA RĪGA
26. Elvijs Kukša 1989 V10 Romana Sroma oficialais Fanu Klubs Latvija Rīga
27. Elīza Madsena 2004 S10 Latvia Ērgļi
28. Mikus Saulītis 1987 V10 Latvija Inčukalns
29. Arturs Onzuls 1988 V10 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvia Rīga
30. Ineta Saulīte 1971 SS10 Latvia Riga
31. Daiga Vilkaste 1971 SS10 ASK Patria Latvia Rīga
32. Edgars Morozs 1990 V10 FD Latvija Rīga
33. Renda Forstmane 1993 S10 Latvia Rīga
34. Jāzeps Ivulis 1994 V10 Latvija Jelgava
35. Agris Dundurs 1971 VS10 Maratonaklubs Latvija Rīga
36. Ulvis Pāvuls 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
37. Inga Moisejeva 1979 S10 LV Riga
38. Kristiāna Kočubeja 2006 S10 LV Riga
39. Andris Rozentālbergs 1985 V10 TET Latvija Rīga
40. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
41. Vilnis Liepiņš 1955 VS10 Maratona klubs, LSC Latvija ---Carnikava
42. Ilze Slaide 1977 S10 Latvia Riga
43. Gunta Fauste 1972 SS10 Latvija Rīga
44. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 Latvija Riga
45. Alīna Fisenkova 1983 S10 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Rīga
46. Iñigo Torre 1988 V10 A KUR JĀSKRIEN? Spānija Bilbao
47. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
48. Mareks Zeņuks 1984 V10 Ceraukste Latvija Rīga
49. Artūrs Neitāls 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
50. Sergejs Čistovs 1986 V10 Latvija Rīga
51. Kārlis Šķēle 1991 V10 Brīvdienu atlēti Latvija Rīga
52. Laura Esmite 1987 S10 Latvija Riga
53. Igors Bergers 1965 VS10 SK BULTA Latvija Riga
54. Kārlis Zuters 1995 V10 Romana Sroma oficialais Fanu Klubs Latvija Sidgunda
55. Enija Marta Liepiņa 2013 S10 Latvia SALASPILS novads
56. Arvis Girevics 1990 V10 Talsi Latvia Talsi
57. Jeļena Ābele 1986 S10 Ābeļu skriešanas klans Latvia Rīga
58. Mareks Brokāns 1973 V10 Latvia Riga
59. VINETA PĒTERSONE 1977 S10 LATVIJA RĪGA
60. Aleksandrs Belovs 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
61. Kārlis Lauva 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
62. Aleksandrs Ivanovs 1984 V10 Latvija Ogre
63. Kristaps Broks 1988 V10 Rieksti Latvija Rīga
64. Dana Igala Igala 1978 S10 Latvija Rīga
65. Girts Dejus 1979 V10 Siminaitis Triathlon Team Latvija Mārupe
66. Sandris Ozoliņš 1995 V10 Latvija Rīga
67. Kārlis Neimanis 2001 V10 Meridiāns Latvija Cēsis
68. KALVIS Silgals 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
69. Daina Silgale 1964 SS10 Latvija Rīga
70. Ineta Brūkle 1978 S10 - Latvija Rīga
71. Jānis Matvejs 1991 V10 Latvija Riga
72. Artis Šauriņš 1984 V10 Mežaparka Republika LV Rīga
73. Anita Gavare 1988 S10 Maratonu klubs Латвия Ulbroka
74. Rūdolfs Karss 1981 V10 Latvia Rīga
75. Mihails Rižakovs 1985 V10 Latvia Riga
76. Dmitrijs Čornobiļs 1993 V10 Dpils Latvia Riga
77. Edgars Skuja 1987 V10 Latvija Birzgale
78. Vilnis Frišfelds 1974 V10 Latvia Rīga
79. Jānis Zalaks 1987 V10 Brotality Latvija Rīga, Latvia
80. SALIH BUDILOVICS 1970 VS10 Salam Latvia Ventspils
81. Kaspars Pētersons 1981 V10 Team PETERSONI Latvija Valmiera
82. Jurģis Bička 1976 V10 Latvija Valdlauči, Ķekevas nov.
83. Ilja Kozukovskis 1994 V10 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
84. Artis Zariņš 1967 VS10 OTRĀ ELPA Latvija Rīga
85. Aivars Berķis 1995 V10 SK Rekords Latvija Rīga
86. Antons Prikulis 1985 V10 Žolneroviča SK Latvija Rīga
87. Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 1987 V10 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
88. Andrejs Bičkovs 1985 V10 Latvija Rīga
89. Linda Prontenko 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
90. Edgars Ozolins 1959 VS10 Peldēšanas klubs "Champions" Latvia Rīga
91. ALBERTS JASĀNS 1982 V10 Latvia RIGA
92. Žanis Lulle 1980 V10 Latvia Rīga
93. Pavels Saveljevs 1993 V10 Brotality Latvia Riga
94. Alexis CHALENCON 1999 V10 Sēņotāji-ogotāji FRANCE Lambesc
95. Arvis Budrevičs 1989 V10 DDS crew / Old-r Latvija Riga
96. Inese Otomere 1979 S10 Vāveres Lavija Rīga
97. Oļegs Nikolajevs 1994 V10 Rīgas Sēņotāji Latvija Riga
98. Jurijs Konohovs Konohovs 1998 V10 United Kingdom Bicester
99. Zanda Malančuka 1988 S10 Latvija Jūrmala
100. Pāvels Janovičs 1986 V10 Latvija Riga
101. Aleksandrs Soldatjonoks 1993 V10 Dpils Latvija Riga
102. Andrejs Dmitrijevs 1985 V10 Riga Latvija Riga
103. Didzis Zuters 1984 V10 Jaunceplīši Latvia Mālpils pag.
104. Sabine Berzina 1992 S10 Latvija Riga
105. Jevgenijs Kārkliņš 1985 V10 Latvia Rīga
106. Iļja Ivanovs 1998 V10 Brotality Latvija Rīga
107. Artūrs Krišjānis Goba 1993 V10 Latvia Sigulda
108. Valentīna Romanova 1987 S10 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvija Rīga
109. Linda Meirēna 1992 S10 Legs Miserables Latvija Rīga
110. Edgars Juhnevics 1979 V10 IM Team Latvija Rīga
111. Vitālijs Šakels 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
112. Aija Freiberga 1989 S10 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvija Rīga
113. Pāvels Beļajevs 1978 V10 SK BULTA Латвия Riga
114. Krista Ozoliņa 1999 S10 Latvija Rīga
115. Viesturs Sīlis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
116. Dmitrijs Rumjancevs 1995 V10 Latvija Rīga
117. Kārlis Rozenbergs 1991 V10 Sausā mute Latvia Rīga
118. Dāvis Stepāns 1984 V10 Latvia Rīga
119. Gintars Dzirvinskis 1978 V10 soniks Latvija Rīga
120. Līga Rusiņa 1989 S10 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Sutri
121. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
122. Beāte Lielmane 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
123. Mārtiņš Dambis 1987 V10 INSALVO Latvia Rīga
124. Jurijs Makarenko 1986 V10 Latvija Jēkabpils
125. Alvis Reinbergs 1993 V10 SK BULTA Latvia Rīga
126. Polina Saveljeva 1997 S10 Brotality Latvia Rīga
127. Nataļja Salaka 1993 S10 Brotality Latvija Rīga
128. Guntis Zālītis 1967 VS10 Kadiķi Latvija Rīga
129. Jānis Kacēns 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
130. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
131. Kaspars Indrevics 1982 V10 Auļi Latvia Riga
132. Margarita Vasiļevska 1983 S10 Autisma centrs Latvija Rīga
133. Elina Veidenbauma 1976 S10 Latvija Rīga
134. Vilnis Frišfelds 1974 V10 Latvija
135. Normunds Legzdiņš 1963 VS10 Latvija
136. Mārtiņš Pakulis 1990 V10 Latvija
137. Reinis Ozoliņš 1991 V10 Viss ir slikti Latvija
138. Mārtiņš Purenkovs 1988 V10 Legs Miserables Latvija
139. Līva Puriņa 2005 S10 VSK Burkānciems&Co Latvija
140. Sergejs Kuzmins 1985 V10 Латвия Rīga
141. Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
142. Sergei Avanessov 1981 V10 Mad Viestura Dogs Latvia Rīga
143. Jūlija Buinova 1992 S10 inpace.run Latvija

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Liene Leite 2001 SP5 Latvija Beļava
2. Ņikita Carenko 2008 VJ5 Латвия Riga
3. Artjoms Novozilovs 2007 VJ5 Великобритания Aberdeen
4. Ivans Novozilovs 2009 VJ5 Великобритания Aberdeen
5. Kristīne Dīriņa 1984 SP5 Latvia Mārupe
6. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 VS5 Divplākšņi Latvija Rīga
7. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SS5 RVSK Latvija Rīga
8. Anete Amere 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
9. Oskars Veits 2008 VJ5 Veiti Latvija Rīga
10. Inese Blanka 1972 SS5 Latvija Rīga
11. Svetlana Lubgāne 1979 SP5 Latvija Salaspils novads
12. Ilva Zellīte 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
13. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
14. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Riga
15. Zigurds Greivulis 1978 VP5 Greivuļi Latvija Rīga
16. Agnis Šalučka-Šteinblūms 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
17. Elita Grante 1970 SS5 RG Latvija Rīga
18. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
19. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 SS5 Latvija Rīga
20. Inese Vilciņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
21. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
22. Jānis Ļaksa 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
23. Gundars Kristapsons 1975 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
24. Dainis Limanāns 1983 VP5 Rieksti Latvija Biksti
25. Emīls Limanāns 2001 VP5 Rieksti Latvija Rīga
26. Arta Groma 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
27. Sindija Pranta 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
28. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 ĢN24 Latvia Rīga
29. Jekaterina Suhorukova 1991 SP5 ĢN24 Latvia Rīga
30. Aldis Strožs 1969 VS5 Latvija Piņķi
31. Viktorija Druviete 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
32. Pēteris Druvietis 1981 VP5 Latvija Rīga
33. Kseņja Kiriļenko 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
34. oksana Viļuma 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
35. Andis Ruskulis 1990 VP5 R-A-D Latvija 7
36. Didzis Kalniņš 1967 VS5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
37. Jānis Ābols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga - Madona
38. Jurijs Trallis 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
39. Aiga Kursīte 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
40. Laura Freimane 1995 SP5 Latvija Riga
41. Zane Kļava 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
42. Anželika Trušele 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
43. Ilja Likovers 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
44. Atis Jansons 1991 VP5 Train2win Latvija Rīga
45. Harijs Zuļģis 1972 VS5 Latvija Rīga
46. Una Vaiculena 1986 SP5 Latvia Rīga
47. Gunita Daldere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
48. Māris Luberts 1986 VP5 Suunto Team Latvia Latvija Rīga
49. Pārsla Miķelsone 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
50. Melita Šustikova 1970 SS5 Latvija RĪGA
51. Violeta Garejeva 1985 SP5 ViVa Latvija Rīga
52. Ieva Gailuma 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīga
53. Aiga Paegle 1970 SS5 Latvija Rīga
54. Kristaps Holštroms 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvia Rīga
55. Indra Urtāne 1984 SP5 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
56. Liene Petrovska 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
57. Irina Rozevska 2004 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
58. Jekaterina Domračeva 1989 SP5 Latvia Rīga
59. Inga Ozolkalna 1979 SP5 Latvia Rīga
60. Alfrēds Radvils 1984 VP5 Skaida Latvija Riga
61. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvia Rīga
62. Atis Bērziņš 1970 VS5 Latvija Riga
63. Intars Abražuns 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
64. Jegors Slobodcikovs 1985 VP5 Latvija Olaine
65. Denis Stolobkovs 1994 VP5 Latvija Valmiera
66. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
67. Viktors Safutins 1946 VS5 LSC Latvia Riga
68. Marats Budjko 2012 VJ5 Skriešanas skola Latvija Rīga
69. Timurs Kukes 2006 VJ5 Triatlona Akadēmija Latvija Rīga
70. Guntars Āboliņš 1971 VS5 MARATONA KLUBS Latvija TALSI
71. Tatjana Āboliņa 1976 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija TALSI
72. Markuss Āboliņš 2011 VJ5 Maratona klubs Latvija TALSI
73. Mārtiņš Āboliņš 2014 VJ5 Maratona klubs Latvija TALSI
74. Rasa Ikstena 1987 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
75. Aleksandrs ŠARAFUTDINOVS 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
76. Jekaterīna Kuzmenko 1990 SP5 LV Rīga
77. Raivis Berkolds 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
78. Leonids Levdanovs 1988 VP5 Latvija Riga
79. Ingars Tiltiņš 1974 VP5 Latvija Rīga
80. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 LV Rīga
81. Samanta Razma 2002 SP5 Latvija Liepāja
82. Anna Tihonova 1996 SP5 Latvia Rīga
83. Antra Sprēde 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
84. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Dundaga
85. Aleksandr Judkin 1988 VP5 Latvia Riga
86. Ilze Kļaviņa 1975 SP5 Latvija Rīga
87. Irēna Luckāne 1962 SS5 Latvija Rīga
88. Kristofers Kanenbergs 2005 VJ5 Latvija Garkalne
89. Romans Zujevs 2005 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
90. Annija Zāģere 1998 SP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvia Rīga
91. Aleksandrs Kozlovs 2005 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
92. Elīna Prauliņa 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
93. Sergejs Šķerbergs 1977 VP5 Latvija Mārupe
94. Eduards Paņičevs 1989 VP5 Latvija Riga
95. Edvards Liepiņš 2016 VJ5 Latvia SALASPILS novads
96. Elīna Miezīte 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
97. Lelde Niedra 1986 SP5 Latvija Baloži
98. Ina Graudiņa 1983 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
99. Andris Rozentāls 1978 VP5 Rosenthal family Latvia Rīga
100. Sindija Šube 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīgs
101. Tatjana Leskova 1982 SP5 Autisma Centrs lat riga
102. Lauma Lange 2009 SJ5 Riteņvasara/LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
103. Anna Kozorovicka 1984 SP5 Greivuļi Latvija Rīga
104. Zane Tilta-Kūma 1989 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
105. Amanda Baranauska 2011 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
106. Sabīne Šķēle 1991 SP5 Brīvdienu atlēti Latvija Rīga
107. Anita Šķinuma 1990 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
108. Ginta Gusare 1969 SS5 RG Latvija Rīga
109. Māris Ābele 1979 VP5 Ābeļu skriešanas klans Latvia Rīga
110. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvija Rīga
111. Agra Ieleja 1971 SS5 Divplākšņi Latvia Rīga
112. Ainārs Skudris 1972 VS5 Latvija Olaine
113. Mārtiņš Skudris 1993 VP5 Latvija Olaine
114. Kristīne Karsa 1980 SP5 Latvia Rīga
115. Artūrs Šits 1983 VP5 Run With Anita Latvia Ādaži
116. Maryna Politanska 1989 SP5 Латвия Riga
117. Krista Mehaņikova 2001 SP5 Latvija Priekule
118. Artūrs Vasiļevičs 2006 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
119. Laura Pētersone 1982 SP5 Team PETERSONI Latvia Valmiera
120. Marta Luize Pētersone 2007 SJ5 Team PETERSONI Latvia Valmiera
121. Dominiks Pētersons 2012 VJ5 Team PETERSONI Latvia Valmiera
122. Evita Bička 1988 SP5 Latvija Valdlauči, Ķekevas nov.
123. Natalja Krjuckova 1988 SP5 Latvia Riga
124. Lolita Buka 1990 SP5 ML Latvija Rīga
125. Ksenija Lace 1984 SP5 Lāči Latvia Riga
126. Ēriks Nuķis 1982 VP5 Latvia Marupe
127. Nazar Kulichenko 2012 VJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
128. Marija Dekterjova 2008 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
129. Anna Babikova 2009 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
130. Milana Loginova 2007 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
131. Jekaterina Litvinenko 2009 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Rīga
132. Madara Petrova 2010 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
133. Diana Rogale 2008 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Rīga
134. Evelīna Jaunzeme 2009 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
135. Linards Jaunzems 1979 VP5 Latvija Rīga
136. Jautrīte Pluša 1981 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
137. Ģirts Viļumovs 1998 VP5 Matisons runner's club Latvija Ventspils
138. Arnis Rāts 1983 VP5 Latvia Rīga
139. Vladislavs Stepanovs 2012 VJ5 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
140. Mārtiņš Drāke 1989 VP5 ASK Patria OCR Latvija Rīga
141. Davids Lipkins 1983 VP5 Latvija Rīga
142. Lauma Čerņevska 1985 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
143. Edgars Rancāns 1981 VP5 DIVI PLUS DIVI Latvija Rāmava
144. Gita Vilensone 1983 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
145. Lelde Spriņģe 1990 SP5 Latvija Dobele
146. Igors Poļežajevs 1988 VP5 Latvija Riga
147. Solvita Gaile 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
148. Daniel Zalomajev 1995 VP5 SK BULTA Latvia Riga
149. Valentīna Romanova 1987 SP5 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvija Rīga
150. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
151. Artūrs Pormanis 2010 VJ5 Latvija Riga
152. Ilona Sedleniece 1975 SP5 Latvija Rīga
153. Alberts Juhnevics 2011 VP5 IM Team Latvija Rīga
154. Inese Pundiņa-Desmitniece 1977 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
155. Alberts Vasiļevičs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
156. Krista Ozoliņa 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
157. Olena Fomenko 1986 SP5 Maratonaklubs Latvija Rīga
158. Valērija Dmitrijeva 1983 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
159. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
160. Elvijs Siliņš 1994 VP5 VNK Noskrien Latvija Jūrkalne
161. Linda Sīle 1977 SP5 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
162. Raivis Anops 1983 VP5 vinteko.lv Latvia Rīga
163. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 vinteko.lv Latvia Rīga
164. Madara Šneidere 1992 SP5 Latvian Cycling Girls Latvija Kuldīga
165. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VJ5 BJC Laimīte Latvija RIGA
166. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Latvija RIGA
167. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
168. Krišjānis Cīrulis 1999 VP5 Latvija Rīga
169. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
170. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VJ5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
171. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VJ5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
172. Alfrēds Saliņš 1985 VP5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
173. Māra Saliņa 2019 SJ5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
174. Roberts Ansbergs 2009 VJ5 Ansbergi Latvia Ventspils
175. Odrija Ansberga 2007 SJ5 Ansbergi Latvija Rīga
176. Lizete Ansberga 2014 SJ5 Ansbergi Latvija Ventspils
177. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Žolnerovoča skriešanas klubs/Mežezeri Sporto Latvia Salaspils
178. Ksenia Derbitskaya 1987 SP5 Latvia Carnikava, Riga
179. Ryker Jensen 1997 VP5 ASV Saltlake city
180. Karīna Ceriņa 1978 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
181. Marta Ceriņa 2004 SJ5 Latvija Ādaži
182. Sabīne Ceriņa 2009 SJ5 Latvija Ādaži
183. Dāvids Zalāns 1988 VP5 www.davidszalans.lv Latvija Limbaži
184. Ludmila Kozačenko 1990 SP5 Kāpa OK Latvija Rīga
185. Dace Ahiļčenoka 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
186. Madara Brice 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
187. Mārcis Saliņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Tīraine
188. Linda Vāgnere 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
189. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune 2007 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
190. Ilze Vilciņa 1990 SP5 Latvian Cycling Girls Latvija Jelgava
191. ERNESTS LAPIŅŠ 2009 VJ5 Juniko Latvija Rīga
192. Linards Kanenbergs 1972 VS5 Latvia Riga
193. Dorians Magone 2009 VJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
194. Santa Reinberga 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
195. MELĀNIJA VĀVERE 2012 SJ5 Man to nevajag Latvija Mārupe
196. Jānis Baduns 1979 VP5 Latvija Mārupe
197. Vineta Berķe 1997 SP5 Latvija Rīga
198. Lauris Reinbergs 1971 VS5 SK BULTA Latvija Carnikava
199. Austin Nicholas 1978 VP5 UK Riga
200. KONSTA 5KM OSH 1986 VP5 OSH Latvia Riga
201. Mārtiņš Babkins 1991 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
202. Artūrs Vrubļevskis 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
203. Atis Vrubļevskis 2012 VJ5 Surikati Latvija Rīga
204. Laima Vasile 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
205. Vita Rancāne 1986 SP5 Latvija Rāmava, Ķekavas nov.
206. Laila Pudule 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
207. Aivars Šķudītis 1983 VP5 Latvia Riga
208. Kārlis Šķudītis 2010 VJ5 Latvia Riga
209. Kseniia Tarasova-Patrai 1985 SP5 Patrai Ukraine Kyiv
210. Izabella Bogdanova 2005 SJ5 Bogdanov Running World Latvija Piltene
211. Emīls Briedis 2014 VJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
212. Paula Briede 2012 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvijas Upeslejas
213. Linda Šamanska 1995 SP5 Vājas kājas Latvija Rīga
214. Kaspars Nordens 1982 VP5 Vājas kājas Latvija Rīga
215. Emīlija Abiļeva 2012 SJ5 ERE Latvija Baloži
216. Dmitrijs Serjogins 1993 SP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
217. Vineta Onckule 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
218. Līga Avotiņa 1981 SP5 LATVIJA Rīga
219. Sandis Zuzans 1980 VP5 30draugi.lv Latvija Rīga
220. Raimonds Peļņa 1980 VP5 30draugi.lv Latvija Rīga
221. Nikolajs Bogdanovs 1981 VP5 Triatlons Latvija Jurmala
222. Emīls Briedis 2014 VJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija
223. Uldis Galbāliņš 1994 VP5 VNK Noskrien Latvija
224. Matīss Martinovs 1990 VP5 Latvija
225. Anatolijs Griškjāns 1981 VP5 UY Latvija
226. Aleksis Jurševskis 1987 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija
227. Raimonds Peļņa 1980 VP5 30draugi.lv Latvija
228. Sandis Zuzāns 1980 VP5 Latvija
229. Kaspars Nordens 1982 VP5 Latvija
230. Linda Samanska 1995 SP5 Latvija
231. Sergejs Kižlo 1996 VP5 BROTALITY Latvija
232. Dmitrijs Strogonovs 1986 VP5 inpace.run Латвия Riga
233. Dmitrijs Stepanovs 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
234. Andrejs Denisovs 2009 VJ5 Latvia Riga
235. Inese Kalniņa 1983 SP5 Viegli un brīvi Latvija Rīga
236. Jelena Freimane 1983 SP5 Mad Viestura Cats Latvia Rīga
237. Julija Knazeva 1983 SP5 Latvja Riga
238. Diāna Krūmiņa 2013 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
239. Vasilijs Denisovs 1985 VP5 Latvia Riga
240. Inga Bogdanova 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
241. Dmitrijs Serjogins 1993 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Riga

Bērnu

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Rihards Rābe 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
2. Austra Rābe 2018 SB1 Latvija Riga
3. Reinis Rābe 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
4. Aurēlija Vanaga 2016 SB2 Zaļais kurss Latvia Rīga
5. Rihards Hartmanis 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
6. Marta Kerele 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
7. Madara Kerele 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
8. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB2 NLK Latvia Rīga
9. Olivers Krūmiņš 2016 VB2 Latvija Tīraine
10. Rojs Krūmiņš 2016 VB2 Latvija Tīraine
11. Kirills Carenko 2015 VB3 Латвия Riga
12. Noels Muižnieks 2020 VB1 Latvija Ķekava
13. Lūkass Beķeris 2019 VB1 Latvija Baloži
14. Sofija Maria SŪNA 2013 SB4 - Latvija Rīga
15. Gusts Dīriņš 2019 VB1 Latvia Mārupe
16. Jurģis Sīpols 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
17. Lilita Veite 2015 SB3 Veiti Latvija Rīga
18. Viesturs Veits 2017 VB2 Veiti Latvija Rīga
19. Viktorija Morozova 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
20. Marta Lubgāne 2016 SB2 Latvija Salaspils novads
21. Elizabete Broka 2013 SB4 Latvija Baloži
22. Kitija Kalniņa 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
23. Maksims Ivanovs 2013 VB4 Latvija Riga
24. Mihails Ivanovs 2020 VB1 Latvija Riga
25. Karīna Taube 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
26. Renārs Taube 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
27. Jete Matisone 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
28. Austra Matisone 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
29. Jānis Ļaksa 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
30. Ernests Gusts Sviklāns 2014 VB3 4 pāri pēdu Latvija Rīga
31. Vestards Sviklāns 2019 VB1 4 pāri pēdu Latvija Rīga
32. Polina Pelnika 2016 SB2 Latvija Riga
33. Artūrs Bukolds 2017 VB2 Latvia Rīga
34. Maksims Suhorukovs 2015 VB3 ĢN24 Latvia Rīga
35. Gustavs Ķipsna 2016 VB2 Dinozauru pētnieks Latvija Rīga
36. Valters Druvietis 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
37. Reičela Ruskule 2019 SB1 R-A-D Latvija Rīga
38. Maikls Blumbergs 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
39. Nikita Zemcovs 2011 VB5 Tik uz priekšu! Latvija Rīga
40. Paula Liepiņa 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
41. Renārs Lapiņš 2017 VB2 Latvija Valdlauči
42. Marta Žagata 2018 SB1 Marienburgas vilki Latvija Riga
43. Evelīna Žagata 2016 SB2 Marienburgas vilki Latvija Riga
44. Marsels Likovers 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
45. Alise Onzule 2017 SB2 Sēņotāji-ogotāji bērni Latvia Rīga
46. Nikola Orlova 2014 SB3 Orlovas Latvija Rīga
47. Sofija Orlova 2017 SB2 Orlovas Latvija Rīga
48. Alekss Garejevs 2015 VB3 ViVa Latvija Rīga
49. Markuss Garejevs 2017 VB2 ViVa Latvija Rīga
50. Elina Barniča 2013 SB4 Латвия Rīga
51. Emīls Moisejevs 2017 VB2 LV Riga
52. Karina Seiraņana 2021 SB1 Latvija Rīga
53. Samvels SEIRAŅANS 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
54. Karina Jefimova 2022 SB1 Latvija Rīga
55. Matīss Stāmers 2018 VB1 Stāmeri Latvija Rīga
56. Marta Stāmere 2015 SB3 Stāmeri Latvija Rīga
57. Ralfs Slaide 2013 VB4 Latvia Riga
58. Hūberts Slaide 2015 VB3 Latvia Riga
59. Alise Krīgere 2014 SB3 Latvija Katlakalns
60. Ernests Krīgers 2018 VB1 Latvija Katlakalns
61. Nelli Budjko 2012 SB4 Skriešanas skola Latvija Rīga
62. Marats Budjko 2012 VB4 Skriešanas skola Latvija Rīga
63. Alisa Pedureca 2014 SB3 LATVIJA Rīga
64. Marsels Ajupovs 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
65. Ernests Neijs 2017 VB2 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki Latvija Rīga
66. Atvars Neijs 2019 VB1 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki Latvija Rīga
67. Marta Ruskule 2017 SB2 Latvija Riga
68. Diāna Krūmiņa 2013 SB4 Latvija Rīga
69. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB4 Kārkli LV Rīga
70. Estere Kārkle 2017 SB2 Kārkli LV Rīga
71. Savelijs Ilins 2012 VB4 Latvija Riga
72. Leila Ābele 2017 SB2 Ābeļu skriešanas klans Latvia Rīga
73. Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
74. Gabriela Kubliņa 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
75. Otto Maļceva 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
76. Artūrs Broks 2021 VB1 Rieksti Latvija Rīga
77. Arons Rozentāls 2016 VB2 Rosenthal family Latvia Rīga
78. Miriama Rozentāle 2018 SB1 Rosenthal family Latvia Rīga
79. Marija Leskova 2016 SB2 Autisma Centrs latvija Riga
80. Elza Patmalnika 2011 SB5 Latvija Ķekavas novads
81. Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB2 Latvija Ķekavas novads
82. Nikolajs Grišins 2015 VB3 Brāļi Grišini Latvija Rīga
83. Andrejs Grišins 2017 VB2 Brāļi Grišini Latvija Rīga
84. Dārta Kūma 2017 SB2 OSveikals.lv Latvija Rīga
85. Karina Jefimova 2012 SB4 Ģimene Latvija Rīga
86. Amanda Baranauska 2011 SB5 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
87. Rolands Baranausks 2013 VB4 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
88. Krišs Brūklis 2017 VB2 - Latvija Rīga
89. Hugo Brūklis 2013 VB4 - Latvija Rīga
90. Enija Leišavniece 2017 SB2 Latvija Riga
91. Laura Jēkabsone 2013 SB4 Hokeja skola Rīga (HSR) Latvija Rīga
92. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
93. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
94. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB4 Latvija Rīga
95. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
96. Alisa Politanska 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
97. Nikoleta Politanska 2017 SB2 Latvia Riga
98. Valts Frišfelds 2014 VB3 Latvia Rīga
99. Madara Frišfelde 2016 SB2 Latvia Rīga
100. Dagnija Frišfelde 2011 SB5 Latvia Rīga
101. Ance Kaspare 2016 SB2 Latvija Ādaži
102. Patrīcija Laursone 2011 SB5 Latvija Rīga
103. Liāna Kreitāle 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
104. Rūdolfs Pētersons 2021 VB1 Team PETERSONI Latvia Valmiera
105. Aleksandra Lace 2014 SB3 Lāči Latvia Riga
106. Anna Kožukovska 2016 SB2 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
107. Emma Kožukovska 2018 SB1 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
108. Gusts Ozols 2015 VB3 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
109. Iļja Dekterjovs 2020 VB1 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
110. Pēteris Zariņš 2012 VB4 Latvija Rīga
111. Helēna Zariņa 2013 SB4 Latvija Rīga
112. Emīlija Zariņa 2010 SB5 Latvija Rīga
113. Elīza Stepanova 2015 SB3 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
114. Kristaps Tērauds 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
115. Linda Tēraude 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
116. Rihards Sinkevičs 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
117. Sofiia Ilina 2016 SB2 Bernu Latvija Riga
118. Miks Prontenko 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
119. ALBERTS JASĀNS 2017 VB2 Latvia RIGA
120. MARISS JASĀNS 2020 VB1 Latvia RIGA
121. Vika Kārkliņa 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
122. Ralfs Vinters 2016 VB2 Latvija Riga
123. Annija Litavniece 2014 SB3 Latvija Riga
124. Keitija Litavniece 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
125. Oskars Pakula 2013 VB4 Latvija Rīga
126. Elīza Janoviča 2021 SB1 Latvija Riga
127. Sofija Janoviča 2018 SB1 Latvija Riga
128. Maijs-Andrejs Dmitrijevs 2012 VB4 Riga Latvija Riga
129. Ivans Dmitrijevs 2014 VB3 Riga Latvija Riga
130. Henrijs Armanis 2016 VB2 Latvia Rīga
131. Paula Armane 2014 SB3 Latvia Riga
132. Paula Caune 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
133. Kārlis Meirēns 2020 VB1 Legs Miserables Latvija Rīga
134. Alise Šakele 2020 SB1 Latvia Rīga
135. Darina Didkovska 2013 SB4 Old Zep Latvia Olaine
136. Renāte Desmitniece 2014 SB3 Latvija Mārupe
137. Viktorija Vasiļeviča 2013 SB4 Latvija Rīga
138. Imants Burģis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
139. Marta Zalaka 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga, Latvia
140. Henrijs Ignats 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
141. Pauls Ignats 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
142. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB3 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
143. Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva 2015 SB3 - Latvija Rīga
144. Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs 2019 VB1 - Latvija Rīga
145. Arina Poļaka 2013 SB4 - Latvija Rīga
146. Annika Anna Viškere 2018 SB1 LV Rīga
147. Grēta Sīle 2016 SB2 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
148. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB5 vinteko.lv Latvia Rīga
149. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB3 vinteko.lv Latvia Rīga
150. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB4 BJC Laimīte Latvija RIGA
151. Markuss Līcis 2015 VB3 Sisidra Latvia Rīga
152. Ege Sirdžans 2014 VB3 Turcija Izmir
153. Māra Saliņa 2019 SB1 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
154. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB3 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
155. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
156. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB4 Mežezeri Sporto Latvia Salaspils
157. Vladislavs Bočkovs 2017 VB2 Mežezeri Sporto Latvia Salaspils
158. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB4 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
159. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB5 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
160. Valters Vaivods 2018 VB1 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
161. Una Ceriņa 2010 SB5 Latvija Ādaži
162. Undīne Bērziņa 2014 SB3 Bērziņu ģim. Latvija Rīga
163. Etjēns Samuševs 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
164. Enija Dambe 2014 SB3 INSALVO Latvia Rīga
165. Martins Pigožņa 2011 VB5 ROGA TEAM Latvija Rīga
166. Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB4 ROGA TEAM Latvija Rīga
167. Elza Lapiņa 2012 SB4 Juniko Latvija Rīga
168. Rūta Midrijāne 2013 SB4 Latvija Ķekava
169. Raivis Midrijānis 2015 VB3 Latvija Ķekava
170. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB3 Latvia Rīga
171. Jānis Zemturis 2017 VB2 Latvia Rīga
172. Daniela Visere 2011 SB5 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
173. Gustavs Limanāns 2011 VB5 Rieksti Latvija Rīga
174. Gvido Dreija 2020 VB1 Latvija Salaspils
175. Paula Dreija 2018 SB1 Latvija Salaspils
176. Roberts Teteris 2015 VB3 R&O Latvija Rīga
177. Oskars Teteris 2017 VB2 R&O Latvija Rīga
178. Melānija Lupiķe 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
179. Henry Nicholas 2011 VB5 UK Riga
180. Elza Nicholas 2017 SB2 UK Riga
181. Tīna Siliņa 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
182. Henriete Ziediņa 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
183. Frederiks Ziediņš 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
184. Maksym Patrai 2015 VB3 Patrai Ukraine Kyiv
185. Leon Patrai 2017 VB2 Patrai Ukraine Kyiv
186. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB3 Mihmaļi Latvija Rīga
187. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB2 Mihmaļi Latvija Rīga
188. Henrijs Mihmalis 2019 VB1 Mihmaļi Latvija Rīga
189. Simeons Petuškovs 2014 VB3 Super Nova Latvija Rīga
190. Aleksejs Petuškovs 2015 VB3 Super Nova Latvija Rīga
191. Makarijs Petuškovs 2016 VB2 Super Nova Latvija Rīga
192. Rūdolfs Abiļevs 2016 VB2 ERE Latvija Baloži
193. Emīls Apsāns 2013 VB4 Latvija Rīgā
194. Damirs Strogonovs 2017 VB2 Латвия Riga
195. Everts Bērziņš 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
196. Darija Vasilevska 2017 SB2 Autisma centrs Латвия Riga
197. Una Zuzāne 2019 SB1 30draugi.lv Latvija Rīga
198. Lada Bogdanova 2011 SB5 Triatlons Latvija Jurmala
199. Damirs Strogonovs 2017 VB2 Latvija
200. Paula Briede 2012 SB4 Latvija
201. Emīls Briedis 2014 VB3 Latvija
202. Viktorija Denisova 2015 SB3 Maratona klubs Latvija
203. Una Zuzāne 2019 SB1 Latvija
204. Polina Galimberti 2011 SB5 Latvija
205. Karolīna Striķe 2016 SB2 Latvija
206. Anastasija Bondare 2015 SB3 Mad Viestura Cats Latvia Rīga
207. Justīne Kuzmina 2018 SB1 Латвия Rīga
208. Ļera Stepanova 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV NLK Latvia Rīga
2. Martina Līvena-Aizupiete 1979 SV Latvija Sigulda
3. Lienite Dundure 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
4. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
5. Andreta Līvena 1977 SV Latvia Rīga
6. Olga Tutiņina 1958 SV Latvija Rīga
7. Inga Novika 1975 SV Gnomiki Latvia Riga
8. Varvara Zemcova 2009 SV Tik uz priekšu! Латвия Rīga
9. Nikita Zemcovs 2011 VV Tik uz priekšu! Латвия Rīga
10. Anastasija Zemcova 1984 SV Tik uz priekšu! Латвия Rīga
11. Linda Gregersone 1993 SV - Latvija Rīga
12. Kristīne Loginova 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
13. Tihons Leskovs 2009 VV Autisma Centrs latvija Riga
14. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara/LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
15. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara/ LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
16. Laima Lība Erdmane 2011 SV Ģimene Latvija Rīga
17. Indra Supe 1984 SV Latvia Rīga
18. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV Pa skaisto LV Rīga
19. Egons Lācis 1980 VV Latvija Rīga
20. Jolanta Butlere 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
21. Dāvis Šteinerts 1957 VV Latvija Rīga
22. Žanna Kožukovska 1975 SV Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
23. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
24. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
25. Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvia Kekava
26. Guna Emīlija Zobena 2005 SV Latvia Kekava
27. Zanda Lapiņa 1989 SV Gliemezis Latvija Rīga
28. Gunita Kniploka 1979 SV Latvija Rīga
29. Ralfs Vinters 2016 VV Latvija Rīga
30. Annija Litavniece 2014 SV Latvija Rīga
31. Keitija Litavniece 2017 SV Latvija Rīga
32. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
33. Glorija Burģe 2009 SV Latvija Rīga
34. Ērika Burģe 2012 SV Latvija Rīga
35. Evija Sirdžana 1979 SV Turcija Izmir
36. Dmitrijs Golonovs 1991 VV Latvija Rīga
37. Viktorija Brailko 1995 SV Latvija Riga
38. Ivans Bočkovs 1986 VV Mežezeri Sporto Latvia Rīga
39. Arnis Bērziņš 1974 VV Bērziņu ģim. Latvija Rīga
40. Lauma Muceniece 1985 SV Latvija Ķekava
41. Lāsma Midrijāne 1983 SV Latvija Ķekava
42. Rūta Midrijāne 2013 SV Latvija Ķekava
43. Raivis Midrijānis 2015 VV Latvija Ķekava
44. Visvaldis Rubenis 1984 VV Latvija Rīga
45. Ilze Putriņa 1978 SV LV Rīga
46. Rasma Kalniņa 1948 SV Latvija Rīga