Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms



10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ņikita Akelāns 1996 V10 Latvia Rīga
2. Inese Rudzīte 1985 S10 LATVIJA Rīga
3. Arvis Girevics 1990 V10 Skrien pēc alus & picas Latvia Talsi
4. Iveta Dārziņa 1980 S10 Latvija Rīga
5. Agita Bērza 1979 S10 Latvija Mārupe
6. Jānis Kacēns 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
7. Ivars Jankovskis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvia Riga
8. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Veiti Latvija Rīga
9. Elīna Bērziņa 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
10. Līva Puriņa 2005 S10 VSK Burkānciems & Co Latvija Ainaži
11. Sanita Roze 1988 S10 Latvia Rīga
12. Jeļena Zālīte 1982 S10 Latvijā Alūksne
13. Kristians Kazainis 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
14. Raimonds Grants 1993 V10 RG Latvija Rīga
15. Reinis Gusars 1996 V10 RG Latvija Rīga
16. Jurģis Bička 1976 V10 Latvija Valdlauči, Ķekevas nov.
17. Dmitrijs Škļarovs 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
18. Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
19. Agnis Kabiņeckis 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
20. Līga Petenko 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
21. Mikus Saulītis 1987 V10 Latvija Inčukalns
22. Vineta Vanaga 1996 S10 Latvija Rīga
23. Dana Rone 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
24. Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 LV Rīga
25. Artūrs Krišjānis Goba 1993 V10 Latvia Sigulda
26. Edgars Morozs 1990 V10 FD Latvija Rīga
27. Gunta Fauste 1972 SS10 Latvija Rīga
28. Marina Krastiņa 1984 S10 Latvija Jaunolaine
29. Ineta Brūkle 1978 S10 - Latvija Rīga
30. Dace Ruskule 1992 S10 R-A-D Latvija Rīga
31. Aivars Berķis 1995 V10 SK Rekords Latvija Rīga
32. Oskars Popēns 1977 V10 Latvia Rīga
33. Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 V10 Dredu Spēks Latvija Rīga
34. Kristaps Broks 1988 V10 Rieksti Latvija Rīga
35. DAINIS KRONBERGS 1976 V10 LATVIJA RĪGA
36. Daiga Vilkaste 1971 SS10 ASK Patria Latvia Rīga
37. Krišjānis Zviedrāns 1990 V10 Latvia Rīga
38. Agris Dundurs 1971 VS10 Maratonaklubs Latvija Rīga
39. Daina Silgale 1964 SS10 Latvija Rīga
40. Jāzeps Ivulis 1994 V10 Latvija Jelgava
41. Margarita Vasiļevska 1983 S10 Autisma centrs Latvija Rīga
42. Aleksandrs Ivanovs 1984 V10 Latvija Ogre
43. Mihails Jazvinskis 1985 V10 Latvija Mārupe
44. Rihards Briģis 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
45. Arturs Onzuls 1988 V10 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvia Rīga
46. Dimitrijs Kulikovs 1982 V10 Latvija Riga
47. Laura Esmite 1987 S10 Latvija Riga
48. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Riga
49. Emīls Mors 1967 VS10 Latvia Rīga
50. Aleksandrs Samohvalovs 1987 V10 Samohvalovi Latvija Riga
51. Lal Karsanbhai 1969 VS10 St.Louis Running Club ASV St.Louis
52. Nils Jakovels 2004 V10 Līvānu Bērnu un jaunatnes sporta skola Latvija Līvāni
53. Gatis Romanovs 2006 V10 Līvānu Bērnu un jaunatnes sporta skola Latvija Līvāni
54. Kristīne Irbe 1983 S10 Latvija Rīga
55. Jānis Matvejs 1991 V10 Latvija Riga
56. Ineta Saulīte 1971 SS10 Latvia Riga
57. Mareks Brokāns 1973 V10 Latvia Riga
58. Elvijs Kukša 1989 V10 Romana Sroma oficialais Fanu Klubs Latvija Rīga
59. Jurijs Makarenko 1986 V10 Latvija Jekabpils
60. VINETA PĒTERSONE 1977 S10 LATVIJA RĪGA
61. Kaspars Pētersons 1981 V10 Team PETERSONI Latvia Valmiera
62. Alvis Bitenieks 1983 V10 Riga Wood Baltic Latvija Rīga
63. Ulvis Pāvuls 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
64. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Auru iela Latvija Riga
65. Vilnis Liepiņš 1955 VS10 Maratona klubs, LSC Latvija ---Carnikava
66. Nikolajs Petrovics 1993 V10 Hookah Runners Latvia Riga
67. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 Latvija Riga
68. Aleksandrs Soldatjonoks 1993 V10 Dpils Latvija Riga
69. Pāvels Janovičs 1986 V10 Latvija Riga
70. Andris Rozentālbergs 1985 V10 TET Latvija Rīga
71. Anita Gavare 1988 S10 Maratonu klubs Латвия Ulbroka
72. Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 1987 V10 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
73. Vilnis Frišfelds 1974 V10 Latvia Rīga
74. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 VS10 Ziepniekkalns Latvija Rīga
75. Iñigo Torre 1988 V10 A KUR JĀSKRIEN? Spānija Bilbao
76. Mārtiņš Niķis 1982 V10 A kur jāskrien? Latvija Rīga
77. Daira Jansone 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
78. Artis Šauriņš 1984 V10 Mežaparka Republika LV Rīga
79. Jānis Balodis Balodis 1989 V10 Tehno Bunkurs RUN LV Rīga
80. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
81. Andrejs Kuļešovs 1985 V10 Serpents Latvija Rīga
82. Mareks Zeņuks 1984 V10 Ceraukste Latvija Rīga
83. Jeļena Ābele 1986 S10 Ābeļu skriešanas klans Latvia Rīga
84. Sandris Ozoliņš 1995 V10 Latvija Rīga
85. KONSTA 10KM OSH 1986 V10 OSH Latvia Riga
86. Zanda Malančuka 1988 S10 Latvija Jūrmala
87. Oļegs Nikolajevs 1994 V10 Rīgas Sēņotāji Latvija Riga
88. Girts Dejus 1979 V10 Siminaitis Triathlon Team Latvija Mārupe
89. Žanis Lulle 1980 V10 Latvia Rīga
90. Aigars Freimanis 1989 V10 Divplākšņi Latvija Kandava
91. Renda Forstmane 1993 S10 Latvia Rīga
92. Jurijs Keišs 1971 VS10 Latvia Rīga
93. Lukass Florians Niss 2000 V10 Latvija Riga
94. Linda Prontenko 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
95. Valentīna Romanova 1987 S10 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvija Rīga
96. Ilja Kozukovskis 1994 V10 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
97. Kaspars Svēte 1987 V10 Latvija Kuldīga
98. Anda Ciniņa 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
99. Dace Podkalne 1980 S10 Latvia Riga
100. Pavels Saveljevs 1993 V10 Brotality Latvia Riga
101. Artūrs Kabels 1986 V10 CIDO grupa Latvija Kandava
102. Viesturs Sīlis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
103. Uģis Inka 1976 V10 Ziepniekkalns Latvija Rīga
104. Guntis Zālītis 1967 VS10 Kadiķi Latvija Rīga
105. Monta Rēriha 1992 S10 Latvija Rīga
106. Krišjānis Rērihs 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
107. Dmitrijs Rumjancevs 1995 V10 Latvija Rīga
108. Kārlis Šķēle 1991 V10 Brīvdienu atlēti Latvija Rīga
109. Igors Bergers 1965 VS10 SK BULTA Latvija Riga
110. Vladislavs Tokarevs 1996 V10 Brotality Latvija Rīga
111. SALIH BUDILOVICS 1970 VS10 Salam Latvia Ventspils
112. Ivo Ielītis 1982 V10 A KUR JĀSKRIEN? Latvia Rīga
113. Sergejs Kuzmins 1985 V10 Латвия Rīga
114. Mārtiņš Dambis 1987 V10 INSALVO Latvia Rīga
115. Kaspars Mucenieks 1987 V10 LV Riga
116. Santa Puriņa 1973 S10 Latvija Rāmava
117. Ramona Kalniņa 1978 S10 Latvia Riga
118. Matīss Vecvagaris 1980 V10 ultrataka.lv Latvija Liepājā
119. Edgars Skuja 1987 V10 Latvija Birzgale
120. Antons Prikulis 1985 V10 Žolneroviča SK Latvija Rīga
121. Rūdolfs Karss 1981 V10 Latvia Rīga
122. Dana Igala Igala 1978 S10 Latvija Rīga
123. Polina Saveljeva 1997 S10 Brotality Latvia Rīga
124. Nataļja Salaka 1993 S10 Brotality Latvija Rīga
125. Mārtiņš Ciekurs 1999 V10 Latvija Rīga
126. Jūlija Buinova 1992 S10 inpace.run Latvija Rīga
127. Kaspars Pētersons 1981 V10 Team Petersoni Latvija
128. Jūlija Buinova 1992 S10 inpace.run Latvija
129. Renārs Brālis 1987 V10 Latvija
130. Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Sindija Pranta 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
2. Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 2005 VJ5 Jaunmārupe skrien! Latvija Mārupe
3. Dmitrijs Stepanovs 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
4. Ņikita Carenko 2008 VJ5 Латвия Riga
5. Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
6. Daila Stroža 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
7. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 SS5 Latvija Rīga
8. Liene Leite 2001 SP5 Latvija Beļava
9. Inga Ozolkalna 1979 SP5 Latvia Rīga
10. Ilva Zellīte 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
11. Indra Urtāne 1984 SP5 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
12. Oskars Veits 2008 VJ5 Veiti Latvija Rīga
13. Pārsla Miķelsone 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
14. Zigurds Greivulis 1978 VP5 Greivuļi Latvija Rīga
15. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
16. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Riga
17. Kristīne Dīriņa 1984 SP5 Latvia Mārupe
18. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
19. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Dundaga
20. Svetlana Lubgāne 1979 SP5 Latvija Salaspils novads
21. Jānis Ļaksa 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
22. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 ĢN24 Latvia Rīga
23. Jekaterina Suhorukova 1991 SP5 ĢN24 Latvia Rīga
24. Raivis Berkolds 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
25. Dainis Limanāns 1983 VP5 Rieksti Latvija Biksti
26. Una Vaiculena 1986 SP5 Latvia Rīga
27. Inese Blanka 1972 SS5 Latvija Rīga
28. oksana Viļuma 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
29. Alfrēds Radvils 1984 VP5 Latvija Riga
30. Denis Stolobkovs 1994 VP5 Latvija Valmiera
31. Zane Kļava 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
32. Annija Zāģere 1998 SP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvia Rīga
33. Elita Grante 1970 SS5 RG Latvija Rīga
34. Evita Bička 1988 SP5 Latvija Valdlauči, Ķekevas nov.
35. Jautrīte Pluša 1981 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
36. Kseņja Kiriļenko 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
37. Anželika Trušele 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
38. Reinis Rinmanis 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
39. Aldis Strožs 1969 VS5 Latvija Piņķi
40. Ģirts Viļumovs 1998 VP5 Matisons runner's club Latvija Ventspils
41. Viktorija Druviete 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
42. Ieva Gailuma 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīga
43. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 VS5 Divplākšņi Latvija Rīga
44. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Žolnerovoča skriešanas klubs/Mežezeri Sporto Latvia Salaspils
45. Inese Vilciņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
46. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
47. Iveta Asne 1975 SP5 Maratona Klubs Latvija Rīga
48. Raivis Asns 1982 VP5 Maratona Klubs Latvija Rīga
49. Viktors Safutins 1946 VS5 LSC Latvia Riga
50. Didzis Kalniņš 1967 VS5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
51. Gunita Daldere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
52. Andis Ruskulis 1990 VP5 R-A-D Latvija 7
53. Arta Groma 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
54. Irina Rozevska 2004 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
55. Gundars Kristapsons 1975 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
56. Violeta Garejeva 1985 SP5 ViVa Latvija Rīga
57. Ilze Drozdova 1994 SP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
58. Agnis Šalučka-Šteinblūms 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
59. Nora Aleksīna 1989 SP5 Pūkaiņi Latvija Rīga
60. Anete Amere 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
61. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SS5 RVSK Latvija Rīga
62. Monta Vikštrema 1983 SP5 Latvia Jūrmala
63. Ģirts Radčenko 1986 VP5 Latvia Jūrmala
64. Ina Graudiņa 1983 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
65. Inga Bogdanova 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
66. Elīna Prauliņa 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
67. Atis Jansons 1991 VP5 Jansoni Latvija Rīga
68. Anna Haļčicka 1988 SP5 RPD Latvija Baloži
69. Jurijs Trallis 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
70. Aiga Paegle 1970 SS5 Latvija Rīga
71. Agra Ieleja 1971 SS5 Divplākšņi Latvia Rīga
72. Oskars Bormanis 1991 VP5 Lauki Latvija Rīga
73. Rihards Mateuss 2002 VP5 Latvija Dzidriņas
74. Aiga Kirfa 1980 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
75. Sanita Berzina 1991 SP5 Latvija Riga
76. Aiga Kursīte 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
77. Austin Nicholas 1978 VP5 UK Riga
78. Māris Punculis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
79. Margarita Vasiļevska 1983 SP5 Autisma centrs Latvijā Riga
80. Laura Freimane 1995 SP5 Latvija Riga
81. Anna Ivanova 2008 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
82. Aleksejs Gusevs 1999 VP5 Latvija Jurmala
83. Daniela Izotenko 1993 SP5 Latvija Riga
84. Lauma Lange 2009 SJ5 Riteņvasara/LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
85. Ilja Likovers 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
86. Oskars Ģelzis 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
87. Jānis Ābols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga - Madona
88. Krista Mehaņikova 2001 SP5 Latvija Priekule
89. Anna Tihonova 1996 SP5 Latvia Rīga
90. Kristaps Holštroms 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvia Rīga
91. Elza Bekmane 2004 SJ5 Latvija Jūrmala
92. Jekaterina Samohvalova 1988 SP5 Samohvalovi Latvija Riga
93. Tatjana Bokhajeva 1986 SP5 Bokhajevi Latvija Riga
94. Melita Šustikova 1970 SS5 Latvija RĪGA
95. Viktors Valts 1990 VP5 VV Investments Latvia Rīga
96. Dāvids Zalāns 1988 VP5 www.davidszalans.lv Latvija Limbaži
97. Enia Tīna Šusta 2001 SP5 Latvija Rīga
98. Irēna Luckāne 1962 SS5 Latvija Rīga
99. Ilze Kļaviņa 1975 SP5 Latvija Rīga
100. Dace Lindberga 1971 SS5 Latvija Rīga
101. Svetlana Burceva 1987 SP5 Latvia Riga
102. Sabīne Šķēle 1991 SP5 Brīvdienu atlēti Latvija Rīga
103. Gunta Ērgle-Lāce 1981 SP5 Dunkas Latvija Rīga
104. Gundars Slaviets 1979 VP5 Latvija Rīga
105. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvia Rīga
106. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VJ5 Pa skaisto Latvija Rīga
107. Linards Kanenbergs 1972 VS5 Latvia Riga
108. Harijs Zuļģis 1972 VS5 Latvija Rīga
109. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvija Rīga
110. Anita Šķinuma 1990 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
111. Ieva Grunska 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīga
112. Lelde Niedra 1986 SP5 Latvija Baloži
113. Marta Luize Pētersone 2007 SJ5 Team PETERSONI Latvia Valmiera
114. Dominiks Pētersons 2012 VJ5 Team PETERSONI Latvia Valmiera
115. Andris Rozentāls 1978 VP5 Rosenthal family Latvia Rīga
116. Eduards Paņičevs 1989 VP5 Latvija Riga
117. Elīna Miezīte 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
118. Elīna Vahere-Abražune 2011 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
119. Intars Abražuns 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
120. Zigmārs Kapteinis 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
121. Dzintra Sitnikova 1959 SS5 Latvija Rīga
122. Romans Zujevs 2005 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
123. Ingars Tiltiņš 1974 VP5 Latvija Rīga
124. Vlada Kārkliņa 2005 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
125. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VJ5 BJC Laimīte Latvija RIGA
126. Artūrs Vasiļevičs 2006 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
127. Aleksandr Judkin 1988 VP5 Latvia Riga
128. Vladislavs Stepanovs 2012 VJ5 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
129. Normunds Kronbergs 1990 VP5 Latvija Riga
130. Agate Zīverte 1984 SP5 Kuldīgas slimnīca Latvija Kuldîga
131. Eva Seļezņeva 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
132. Zane Tilta-Kūma 1989 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
133. Maryna Politanska 1989 SP5 Латвия Riga
134. Gita Vilensone 1983 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
135. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
136. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
137. Christina Tangney 1978 SP5 Latvia Riga
138. Mesrops Avagjans 1987 VP5 Arnis power Latvia Riga
139. Ksenija Lace 1984 SP5 Lāči Latvia Riga
140. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
141. Lauma Čerņevska 1985 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
142. Ainārs Skudris 1972 VS5 Latvija Olaine
143. Mārtiņš Skudris 1993 VP5 Latvija Olaine
144. KONSTA 5KM OSH 1986 VP5 OSH Latvia Riga
145. Mārcis Saliņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Tīraine
146. Leonids Levdanovs 1988 VP5 Latvija Riga
147. Alexey Trokhin 1981 VP5 Russia Domodedovo
148. Iuliia Butyrskaia 1986 SP5 Russia Domodedovo
149. Sergejs Šķerbergs 1977 VP5 Latvija Mārupe
150. Anita Laganovska 1994 SP5 Latvia Rīga
151. Valentīna Romanova 1987 SP5 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvija Rīga
152. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
153. Emīls Limanāns 2001 VP5 Rieksti Latvija Rīga
154. Darja Vdovina 2008 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
155. Jekaterina Domračeva 1989 SP5 Latvia Rīga
156. Julija Knazeva 1983 SP5 Latvja Riga
157. Zane Ivanova 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
158. Jānis Baduns 1979 VP5 Latvija Mārupe
159. Māris Ābele 1979 VP5 Ābeļu skriešanas klans Latvia Rīga
160. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 LV Rīga
161. Laima Vasile 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
162. Milana Loginova 2007 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
163. Anna Babikova 2009 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
164. Nazar Kulichenko 2012 VJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
165. Jekaterina Litvinenko 2009 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Rīga
166. Katrīne Duganova 2005 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
167. Santa Reinberga 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
168. Olena Fomenko 1986 SP5 Maratonaklubs Latvija Rīga
169. Diana Krūmiņa 2002 SP5 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
170. Monika Hermane 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
171. Lolita Buka 1990 SP5 ML Latvija Rīga
172. Madara Bērziņa 2005 SJ5 ML Latvija Rīga
173. Madara Brice 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
174. Andris Berzkalns 1997 VP5 Latvia Rīga
175. Daniel Zalomajev 1995 VP5 SK BULTA Latvia Riga
176. Linda Sīle 1977 SP5 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
177. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
178. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VJ5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
179. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VJ5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
180. Alfrēds Saliņš 1985 VP5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
181. Ludmila Kozačenko 1990 SP5 Kāpa OK Latvija Rīga
182. Madara Petrova 2010 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
183. Artūrs Pormanis 2010 VJ5 Latvija Riga
184. Mārtiņš Babkins 1991 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
185. Ieva Livčāne 1973 SP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Stopiņu pagasts
186. Anna Kozorovicka 1984 SP5 Greivuļi Latvija Rīga
187. Ryker Jensen 1997 VP5 ASV Saltlake city
188. Miks Pētersons 1980 VP5 bored.red Latvia Rīga
189. Mariss Pētersons 2011 VJ5 bored.red Latvia Rīga
190. Karīna Ceriņa 1978 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
191. Marta Ceriņa 2004 SJ5 Latvija Ādaži
192. Sabīne Ceriņa 2009 SJ5 Latvija Ādaži
193. ERNESTS LAPIŅŠ 2009 VJ5 Juniko Latvija Rīga
194. MELĀNIJA VĀVERE 2012 SJ5 Man to nevajag Latvija Mārupe
195. Sergejs Maslobojevs 1985 VP5 KengaRunners Latvia Rīga
196. Kristīne Karsa 1980 SP5 Latvia Rīga
197. Amanda Krūmiņa 1993 SP5 Sportland Patria Latvija Rīga
198. Ģirts Ļaudaks 1984 VP5 SK BULTA Latvia Rīga
199. Intars Krūmiņš 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
200. Ksenia Derbitskaya 1987 SP5 Latvia Carnikava, Riga
201. Alexis CHALENÇON 1999 VP5 Sēņotāji-ogotāji FRANCE Lambesc
202. Vineta Onckule 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
203. Ksenija Gaide 1990 SP5 Latvija Rēzekne
204. Inese Pundiņa-Desmitniece 1977 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
205. Aivars Šķudītis 1983 VP5 Latvia Riga
206. Armīns Martinsons 1985 VP5 Latvija Mārupe
207. Nikolajs Bogdanovs 1981 VP5 Triatlons Latvija Jurmala
208. Līga Avotiņa 1981 SP5 LATVIJA Rīga
209. Matīss Simkevičs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
210. Marta Luize Pētersone 2007 SJ5 Team Pētersoni Latvija
211. Pēteris Druvietis 1981 VP5 Latvija
212. Inese Pučeka 1990 SP5 SK BULTA Latvija
213. Sergejs Kižlo 1996 VP5 BROTALITY Latvija
214. Dmitrijs Serjogins 1993 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija
215. Dmitrijs Strogonovs 1986 VP5 Латвия Riga

Bērnu

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kirills Carenko 2015 VB3 Латвия Riga
2. Jurģis Sīpols 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
3. Marta Kerele 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
4. Madara Kerele 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
5. Otto Maļceva 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
6. Jānis Ļaksa 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
7. Adrija Zellīte 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
8. Aurēlija Vanaga 2016 SB2 Zaļais kurss Latvia Rīga
9. Lilita Veite 2015 SB3 Veiti Latvija Rīga
10. Viesturs Veits 2017 VB2 Veiti Latvija Rīga
11. Olivers Krūmiņš 2016 VB2 Latvija Tīraine
12. Rojs Krūmiņš 2016 VB2 Latvija Tīraine
13. Everts Paļums 2015 VB3 Latvia Riga
14. Viktorija Morozova 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
15. Nikolīne Timosenkova 2011 SB5 Latvia Rīga
16. Gusts Dīriņš 2019 VB1 Latvia Mārupe
17. Sofija Maria SŪNA 2013 SB4 - Latvija Rīga
18. Elizabete Broka 2013 SB4 Latvija Baloži
19. Marta Lubgāne 2016 SB2 Latvija Salaspils novads
20. Maksims Suhorukovs 2015 VB3 ĢN24 Latvia Rīga
21. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB3 Latvija Mārupe
22. Krišjānis Bethers 2018 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
23. Lūkass Beķeris 2019 VB1 Latvija Baloži
24. Noels Muižnieks 2020 VB1 Latvija Ķekava
25. Maikls Blumbergs 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
26. Karīna Taube 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
27. Renārs Taube 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
28. Austra Rābe 2018 SB1 Latvija Riga
29. Reinis Rābe 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
30. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB2 NLK Latvia Rīga
31. Rihards Rābe 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
32. Samvels SEIRAŅANS 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
33. Karina Seiraņana 2021 SB1 Latvija Rīga
34. Tīna Siliņa 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
35. Svetlana Dolgova 2011 SB5 SS Arkādija Latvija Baloži
36. Marsels Ajupovs 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
37. Ralfs Piskunovs 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
38. Renāte Piskunova 2019 SB1 Latvija Rīga
39. Valters Druvietis 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
40. Elza Raisa-Reisa 2017 SB2 Reisi Latvija Rīga
41. Vladislavs Bočkovs 2017 VB2 Mežezeri Sporto Latvia Salaspils
42. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB4 Mežezeri Sporto Latvia Salaspils
43. Jete Matisone 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
44. Austra Matisone 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
45. Reičela Ruskule 2019 SB1 R-A-D Latvija Rīga
46. Krišjānis Groms 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
47. Alekss Garejevs 2015 VB3 ViVa Latvija Rīga
48. Markuss Garejevs 2017 VB2 ViVa Latvija Rīga
49. Daira Aleksīna 2020 SB1 Pūkaiņi Latvija Rīga
50. Paula Liepiņa 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
51. Avrorq Serkova 2019 SB1 Serkovy Латвия Rīga
52. Paulīne Muižniece-Kima 2017 SB2 Serkovy Латвия Rīga
53. Eduards Radčenko 2018 VB1 Latvia Jūrmala
54. Hugo Brūklis 2013 VB4 - Latvija Rīga
55. Krišs Brūklis 2017 VB2 - Latvija Rīga
56. Artūrs Broks 2021 VB1 Rieksti Latvija Rīga
57. Ralfs Vinters 2016 VB2 Latvija Riga
58. Annija Litavniece 2014 SB3 Latvija Riga
59. Keitija Litavniece 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
60. Adrians Osis 2015 VB3 Ošu ģimene Latvija Rīga
61. Gabriela Ose 2020 SB1 Ošu ģimene Latvija Rīga
62. Marija Aleksejeva 2013 SB4 Latvija Rīga
63. Darija Vasilevska 2017 SB2 Autisma centrs Латвия Riga
64. Henrijs Nikolass 2011 VB5 Latvia Riga
65. Elza Nikolasa 2017 SB2 Latvia Riga
66. Mihails Ivanovs 2020 VB1 Latvija Riga
67. Maksims Ivanovs 2013 VB4 Latvija Riga
68. Marsels Likovers 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
69. Gustavs Ķipsna 2016 VB2 Dinozauru pētnieks Latvija Rīga
70. Mihaels Čamāns 2013 SB4 Ģimene Rīga Latvia
71. Ričards Ubovics 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
72. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
73. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
74. Aleksejs Jazvinskis 2015 VB3 Latvija Mārupe
75. Alise Onzule 2017 SB2 Sēņotāji-ogotāji bērni Latvia Rīga
76. Marta Ruskule 2017 SB2 Latvija Riga
77. Mihails Samohvalovs 2017 VB2 Samohvalovi Latvija Riga
78. Danirs Bokhajevs 2013 VB4 Bokhajevi Latvija Riga
79. Oļesja Samohvalova 2013 SB4 Samohvalovi Latvija Riga
80. Ajlana Bokhajeva 2017 SB2 Bokhajevi Latvija Riga
81. Sofia Karsanbhai 2014 SB3 St.Louis Running Club ASV St.Louis
82. Patrick Karsanbhai 2014 VB3 St.Louis Running Club ASV St.Louis
83. Aleksandrs Burcevs 2012 VB4 Latvia Riga
84. Andrejs Burcevs 2015 VB3 Latvia Riga
85. Artūrs Bukolds 2017 VB2 Latvia Rīga
86. Marta Žagata 2018 SB1 Marienburgas vilki Latvija Riga
87. Evelīna Žagata 2016 SB2 Marienburgas vilki Latvija Riga
88. Māra Streipa 2016 SB2 Māra Streipa Latvija Rīga
89. Daniels Deguts 2013 VB4 Latvija Riga
90. Izabella Degute 2019 SB1 Latvija Riga
91. Roberts Teteris 2015 VB3 R&O Latvija Rīga
92. Oskars Teteris 2017 VB2 R&O Latvija Rīga
93. Olivija Judnika 2016 SB2 Latvia Riga
94. Rūdolfs Pētersons 2021 VB1 Team PETERSONI Latvia Valmiera
95. Aleksandrs Tarans 2017 VB2 Ģimene Latvija Jaunmarupe
96. Arons Rozentāls 2016 VB2 Rosenthal family Latvia Rīga
97. Miriama Rozentāle 2018 SB1 Rosenthal family Latvia Rīga
98. Savelijs Ilins 2012 VB4 Latvija Riga
99. Gabriela Kubliņa 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
100. Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
101. Oskars Strazds 2016 VB2 Latvia Riga
102. Alise Strazda 2015 SB3 Latvia Riga
103. Ernests Lejnieks 2014 VB3 Latvia Riga
104. Katrīna Lejniece 2017 SB2 Latvia Riga
105. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
106. Vika Kārkliņa 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
107. Gustavs Lazovskis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
108. Sofija Janoviča 2018 SB1 Latvija Riga
109. Elīza Janoviča 2021 SB1 Latvija Riga
110. Elza Patmalnika 2011 SB5 Latvija Ķekavas novads
111. Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB2 Latvija Ķekavas novads
112. Oskars Pakula 2013 VB4 Latvija Rīga
113. Zemgus Nimrods 2016 VB2 Ģimene Latvija Rīga
114. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB4 BJC Laimīte Latvija RIGA
115. Viktorija Vasiļeviča 2013 SB4 Latvija Rīga
116. Elīza Stepanova 2015 SB3 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
117. Adrija Stafecka 2013 SB4 SK Bulta Latvija Rīga
118. Alisa Pedureca 2014 SB3 LATVIJA Rīga
119. Emīls Apsāns 2013 VB4 Latvija Rīgā
120. Alisa Politanska 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
121. Paula Caune 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
122. Varvara Zemcova 2009 Tik uz priekšu! Латвия Rīga
123. Nikita Zemcovs 2011 VB5 Tik uz priekšu! Latvija Rīga
124. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB4 Vanagi Latvia Riga
125. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB3 Vanagi Latvia Riga
126. Aleksandra Lace 2014 SB3 Lāči Latvia Riga
127. Leila Ābele 2017 SB2 Ābeļu skriešanas klans Latvia Rīga
128. Rihards Sinkevičs 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
129. Dārta Kūma 2017 SB2 OSveikals.lv Latvija Rīga
130. TOM OSH 2015 VB3 OSH Latvia Riga
131. Etjēns Samuševs 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
132. Kristaps Tērauds 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
133. Elīna Leišavniece 2013 SB4 Latvija Riga
134. Enija Leišavniece 2017 SB2 Latvija Riga
135. Artjoms Kondakovs 2012 VB4 Latvja Riga
136. Ernests Neijs 2017 VB2 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki Latvija Rīga
137. Atvars Neijs 2019 VB1 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki Latvija Rīga
138. Miks Prontenko 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
139. Emma Kožukovska 2018 SB1 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
140. Anna Kožukovska 2016 SB2 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
141. Gusts Ozols 2015 VB3 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
142. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB4 Kārkli LV Rīga
143. Estere Kārkle 2017 SB2 Kārkli LV Rīga
144. Imants Burģis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
145. Rikardo Lopešs-Goveja 2011 VB5 Latvija Rīga
146. Reičela Lopeša-Goveja 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
147. Ivans Dmitrijevs 2014 VB3 Riga Latvijas Riga
148. Maijs-Andrejs Dmitrijevs 2012 VB4 Riga Latvija Riga
149. Līva Jākobsone 2017 SB2 Jākobsoni Latvia Rīga
150. Lilianna Jākobsone 2019 SB1 Jākobsoni Latvia Rīga
151. Polina Pelnika 2016 SB2 Latvija Riga
152. Pauls Sīlis 2014 VB3 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
153. Ance Kaspare 2016 SB2 Latvija Ādaži
154. Amanda Baranauska 2011 SB5 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
155. Rolands Baranausks 2013 VB4 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
156. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
157. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB3 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
158. Māra Saliņa 2019 SB1 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
159. Darina Didkovska 2013 SB4 Old Zep Latvia Olaine
160. Kārlis Želvis 2016 VB2 Latvija rīga
161. Roberts Želvis 2017 VB2 Latvija rīga
162. Patrīcija Laursone 2011 SB5 Latvija Rīga
163. Filips Zandersons 2011 VB5 Latvija Riga
164. Marta Pētersone 2015 SB3 bored.red Latvia Rīga
165. Magnuss Pētersons 2019 VB1 bored.red Latvia Rīga
166. Sofiia Ilina 2016 SB2 Bernu Latvija Riga
167. Henriete Ziediņa 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
168. Frederiks Ziediņš 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
169. Rihards Hartmanis 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
170. Una Ceriņa 2010 SB5 Latvija Ādaži
171. Elza Lapiņa 2012 SB4 Juniko Latvija Rīga
172. Anna Vitajevska Baltvilka 2013 SB4 Alfija Latvia Riga
173. Jānis Zemturis 2017 VB2 Latvia Rīga
174. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB3 Latvia Rīga
175. Daniela Visere 2011 SB5 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
176. Justīne Kuzmina 2018 SB1 Латвия Rīga
177. Enija Dambe 2014 SB3 INSALVO Latvia Rīga
178. Martins Pigožņa 2011 VB5 ROGA TEAM Latvija Rīga
179. Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB4 ROGA TEAM Latvija Rīga
180. Renāte Desmitniece 2014 SB3 Latvija Mārupe
181. Ļera Stepanova 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
182. Frīda Martinsone 2017 SB2 Latvija Mārupe
183. Henrijs Bethers 2016 VB2 Latvia Mārupe
184. Lada Bogdanova 2011 SB5 Triatlons Latvija Jurmala
185. Demija Pastva 2018 SB1 Karamba Latvija Riga
186. Karina Jefimova 2012 SB4 Latvija
187. Ernests Sviklāns 2014 VB3 Latvija
188. Vestards Sviklāns 2019 VB1 Latvija
189. Arina Poļaka 2013 SB4 Latvija
190. Elizavete Agapova 2015 SB3 Latvija
191. Simeons Petuškovs 2014 VB3 Super Nova Latvija Rīga
192. Aleksejs Petuškovs 2015 VB3 Super Nova Latvija Rīga
193. Makarijs Petuškovs 2016 VB2 Super Nova Latvija Rīga
194. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB3 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
195. Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs 2019 VB1 - Latvija Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ilze Andrijauska 1970 SV Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
2. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
3. Jana Smirnova 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
4. Kristīne Loginova 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
5. Olga Tutiņina 1958 SV Latvija Rīga
6. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV NLK Latvia Rīga
7. Andreta Līvena 1977 SV Latvia Rīga
8. Martina Līvena-Aizupiete 1979 SV Latvija Sigulda
9. Linda Gregersone 1993 SV - Latvija Rīga
10. Daniels Ūdris 2007 VV Latvija Rīga
11. Inga Novika 1975 SV Gnomiki Latvia Riga
12. Lienite Dundure 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
13. Jolanta Butlere 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
14. Gunita Kniploka 1979 SV Latvija Rīga
15. Ralfs Vinters 2016 VV Latvija Rīga
16. Annija Litavniece 2014 SV Latvija Rīga
17. Keitija Litavniece 2017 SV Latvija Rīga
18. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara/LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
19. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara/ LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
20. Gatis Lange 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
21. Laima Lība Erdmane 2011 SV Ģimene Latvija Rīga
22. Gustavs Slaviets 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
23. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV Pa skaisto LV Rīga
24. Karīna Pozņakova 1985 SV Латвия Rīga
25. Indra Supe 1984 SV Latvia Rīga
26. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
27. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
28. Dāvis Šteinerts 1957 VV Latvija Rīga
29. Tatjana Rozentāle 1975 SV Rosenthal family Latvia Rīga
30. Dāvis Tomass Štelfs 2014 VV Latvija Riga
31. Astra Štelfa 1987 SV Latvija Riga
32. Dzintra Sitnikova 1959 SV Latvija Riga
33. Visvaldis Rubenis 1984 VV Latvija Rīga
34. Anastasija Zemcova 1984 SV Tik uz priekšu! Латвия Rīga
35. Varvara Zemcova 2009 SV Tik uz priekšu! Латвия Rīga
36. Nikita Zemcovs 2011 VV Tik uz priekšu! Латвия Rīga
37. Līga Lase 1977 SV Latvija Rīga
38. JŪLIJA OSH 1988 SV OSH Latvia Riga
39. DENI OSH 2022 VV OSH Latvia Riga
40. Arnis Bērziņš 1974 VV Bērziņu ģim. Latvija Rīga
41. Ilze Talmane 1977 SV MARATONA KLUBS Latvija Riga
42. Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvia Kekava
43. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
44. Ērika Burģe 2012 SV Latvija Rīga
45. Glorija Burģe 2009 SV Latvija Rīga
46. Evija G 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
47. Lauma Muceniece 1985 SV Latvija Ķekava
48. Lāsma Midrijāne 1983 SV Latvija Ķekava
49. Rūta Midrijāne 2013 SV Latvija Ķekava
50. Raivis Midrijānis 2015 VV Latvija Ķekava
51. Daila Stroža 1993 SV Latvija Rīga
52. Vineta Freimane-Medne 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
53. Ivans Bočkovs 1986 VV Latvia Rīga