Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms



10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Valdis Aņikejevs 1987 V10 Man to nevajag Latvija Jūrmala
2. Oļegs Nikolajevs 1994 V10 Rīgas Sēņotāji Latvija Riga
3. Ulvis Pāvuls 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
4. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 Latvija Riga
5. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 VS10 Latvija Rīga
6. Līga Petenko 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
7. Laura Esmite 1987 S10 Latvija Riga
8. Elvijs Kukša 1989 V10 Romana Sroma oficialais Fanu Klubs Latvija Rīga
9. Žanis Lulle 1980 V10 Latvia Rīga
10. Kārlis Lauva 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
11. Mareks Brokāns 1973 V10 Latvia Riga
12. Agita Bērza 1979 S10 Latvija Mārupe
13. Dace Ruskule 1992 S10 R-A-D Latvija Rīga
14. Valdemārs Timofejevs 1997 V10 Latvija Rīga
15. Arturs Onzuls 1988 V10 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvia Rīga
16. SALIH BUDILOVICS 1970 VS10 Salam Latvia Ventspils
17. Vilnis Liepiņš 1955 VS10 Maratona klubs, LSC Latvija ---Carnikava
18. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
19. Sergejs Kuzmins 1985 V10 Латвия Rīga
20. Elina Veidenbauma 1976 S10 Latvija Rīga
21. Jekaterina Petrova 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
22. VINETA PĒTERSONE 1977 S10 LATVIJA RĪGA
23. Līva Puriņa 2005 S10 VSK Burkānciems & Co Latvija Ainaži
24. Nora Austriņa 1985 S10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
25. Lāsma Vasiļjeva 1999 S10 Latvija Rīga
26. Ņikita Akelāns 1996 V10 Latvia Rīga
27. Dana Igala Igala 1978 S10 Latvija Rīga
28. Daira Jansone 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
29. Anda Ciniņa 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
30. Mihails Jazvinskis 1985 V10 Latvija Mārupe
31. Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 1987 V10 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
32. Edgars Morozs 1990 V10 FD Latvija Rīga
33. Ineta Saulīte 1971 SS10 Latvia Riga
34. Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
35. Krišjānis Zviedrāns 1990 V10 Latvia Rīga
36. Baiba Ģelze 1972 SS10 Trakā vāvere Latvija Rīga
37. Normunds Ģelzis 1967 VS10 Trakā vāvere Latvija Rīga
38. vjačeslavs Žunda 1977 V10 Piramīda tri club Латвия Рига
39. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
40. Oskars Popēns 1977 V10 Latvia Rīga
41. Kārlis Zuters 1995 V10 Romana Sroma oficialais Fanu Klubs Latvija Sidgunda
42. Rēzija Otomere 2004 S10 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
43. Inese Otomere 1979 S10 Vāveres Lavija Rīga
44. Linda Meirēna 1992 S10 Legs Miserables Latvija Rīga
45. Kristaps Broks 1988 V10 Rieksti Latvija Rīga
46. KALVIS Silgals 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
47. Aivars Berķis 1995 V10 SK Rekords Latvija Rīga
48. Mārtiņš Ciekurs 1999 V10 Latvija Rīga
49. Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
50. Dmitrijs Škļarovs 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
51. Vladislavs Punculs 1985 V10 C.T.Co Latvia Rīga
52. Māra Braslava 1992 S10 Latvija Rīga
53. Daiga Vilkaste 1971 SS10 ASK Patria Latvia Rīga
54. Līga Rusiņa 1989 S10 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Sutri
55. Ivars Jankovskis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvia Riga
56. Anita Gavare 1988 S10 Maratonu klubs Латвия Ulbroka
57. Alīna Fisenkova 1983 S10 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Rīga
58. Jurijs Keišs 1971 VS10 Latvia Rīga
59. Mareks Zeņuks 1984 V10 Ceraukste Latvija Rīga
60. Raimonds Spricis 1986 V10 Mežaparka Republika Latvija Rīga
61. Viesturs Sīlis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
62. Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 LV Rīga
63. Jānis Zalaks 1987 V10 ASK PATRIA OCR Latvija Rīga, Latvia
64. Vineta Vanaga 1996 S10 Latvija Rīga
65. Mārtiņš Dambis 1987 V10 INSALVO Latvia Rīga
66. Kristians Kazainis 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
67. Jānis Kacēns 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
68. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 VS10 Ziepniekkalns Latvija Rīga
69. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Auru iela Latvija Riga
70. Agnis Kabiņeckis 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
71. Kaspars Svēte 1987 V10 Latvija Kuldīga
72. Santa Puriņa 1973 S10 Latvija Rāmava
73. Edgars Babris 1979 V10 Rajončiks Latvija Rīga
74. Toms Vītoliņš 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
75. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
76. Daina Silgale 1964 SS10 Latvija Rīga
77. Guntis Zālītis 1967 VS10 Kadiķi Latvija Rīga
78. Ilze Slaide 1977 S10 Latvia Riga
79. Kaspars Līcītis 1977 V10 Ainažu vārnas Latvija Rīga
80. Viktorija Bogdanova 2007 S10 Bogdanov Running World Latvija Piltene
81. Marta Gruziņa 2005 S10 Purčiks Latvija Rīga
82. Pavels Saveljevs 1993 V10 Brotality Latvia Riga
83. Polina Saveljeva 1997 S10 Brotality Latvia Rīga
84. Nataļja Salaka 1993 S10 Brotality Latvija Rīga
85. Sergei Avanessov 1981 V10 Mad Viestura Dogs Latvia Rīga
86. Raimonds Grants 1993 V10 RG Latvija Rīga
87. Reinis Gusars 1996 V10 RG Latvija Rīga
88. Agris Dundurs 1971 VS10 Maratonaklubs Latvija Rīga
89. Zanda Malančuka 1988 S10 Latvija Jūrmala
90. Jānis Balodis Balodis 1989 V10 Tehno Bunkurs RUN LV Rīga
91. Linda Prontenko 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
92. Alvis Bitenieks 1983 V10 Riga Wood Baltic Latvija Rīga
93. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Riga
94. Jurijs Makarenko 1986 V10 Latvija Jekabpils
95. Elīna Bērziņa 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
96. Aleksandrs Soldatjonoks 1993 V10 Dpils Latvija Riga
97. Mikus Saulītis 1987 V10 Latvija Inčukalns
98. Inese Rudzīte 1985 S10 lv Rīga
99. Iveta Dārziņa 1980 S10 Latvija Rīga
100. Nikolajs Petrovics 1993 V10 Hookah Runners Latvia Riga
101. KONSTA 10KM OSH 1986 V10 OSH Latvia Riga
102. Artūrs Krišjānis Goba 1993 V10 Latvia Sigulda
103. Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvija Tīga
104. Gļebs Fiļipovs 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
105. Artūrs Neitāls 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
106. Kārlis Šķēle 1991 V10 Brīvdienu atlēti Latvija Rīga
107. Arvis Budrevičs 1989 V10 DDS crew / Old-r Latvija Riga
108. Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
109. Edgars Ogņevs 1967 VS10 KURTUBIJI LV Mārupe
110. Sandris Ozoliņš 1995 V10 Latvija Rīga
111. Andrejs Dmitrijevs 1985 V10 Riga Latvija Riga
112. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Veiti Latvija Rīga
113. Aija Freiberga 1989 S10 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvija Rīga
114. Renda Forstmane 1993 S10 Latvia Rīga
115. DAINIS KRONBERGS 1976 V10 LATVIJA RĪGA
116. Dāvis Stepāns 1984 V10 Latvia Rīga
117. Evija Abiļeva 1985 S10 ERE Latvija Baloži
118. Kārlis Rozenbergs 1991 V10 Sausā mute Latvia Rīga
119. Iñigo Torre 1988 V10 A KUR JĀSKRIEN? Spānija Bilbao
120. Kaspars Indrevics 1982 V10 Auļi Latvia Riga
121. Sabine Berzina 1992 S10 Latvija Riga
122. Edgars Skuja 1987 V10 Latvija Birzgale
123. Jurģis Bička 1976 V10 Latvija Valdlauči, Ķekevas nov.
124. Kaspars Pētersons 1981 V10 Team PETERSONI Latvia Valmiera
125. Jeļena Ābele 1986 S10 Ābeļu skriešanas klans Latvia Rīga
126. Ilja Kozukovskis 1994 V10 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
127. Dmitrijs Rumjancevs 1995 V10 Latvija Rīga
128. Jurģis Balodis 1981 V10 Latvija Mārupe
129. Vladlens Bogdanovs 1993 V10 Brotality Latvija Riga
130. Vladislavs Tokarevs 1996 V10 Brotality Latvija Rīga
131. Aigars Freimanis 1989 V10 Divplākšņi Latvija Kandava
132. Mārtiņš Sijāts 1986 V10 Sizis Latvija Cēsis
133. Daniils Jurenoks 2008 V10 Fun Catchers Latvija Silakrogs
134. Deivids Bļaus 2007 V10 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
135. Kristers Rūdolfs 2008 V10 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
136. Ineta Brūkle 1978 S10 - Latvija Rīga
137. Ruta Saliņa 1984 S10 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
138. Gintars Dzirvinskis 1978 V10 soniks Latvija Rīga
139. Kristaps Rozenvalds 1987 V10 Arbor Latvija Berģi
140. Dana Rone 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
141. Gunta Fauste 1972 SS10 Latvija Rīga
142. Sanita Roze 1988 S10 Latvia Rīga
143. Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 V10 Dredu Spēks Latvija Rīga
144. Eduards Ovčiņņikovs 1986 V10 Latvija Rīga
145. Inese Roze Roze 1972 SS10 Latvija Rīga
146. Beāte Lielmane 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
147. Mārtiņš Kanenieks 1994 V10 Latvija Rīga
148. Igors Bergers 1965 VS10 SK BULTA Latvija Riga
149. Elīna Lūse 1990 S10 Lūši LV Rīga
150. Andris Strazdiņš 1977 V10 Latvija Ķekava
151. Jānis Balevičs 1969 VS10 Latvija Carnikava
152. Kaspars Mucenieks 1987 V10 LV Riga
153. Īvans Mucenieks 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
154. Armands Ivanovskis 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
155. Uģis Inka 1976 V10 Ziepniekkalns Latvija Rīga
156. Ivo Ielītis 1982 V10 A KUR JĀSKRIEN? Latvia Rīga
157. Arvis Girevics 1990 V10 Skrien pēc alus & picas Latvia Talsi
158. Mārtiņš Niķis 1982 V10 A kur jāskrien? Latvija Rīga
159. Girts Dejus 1979 V10 Siminaitis Triathlon Team Latvija Mārupe
160. Rihards Briģis 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
161. ALBERTS JASĀNS 1982 V10 Latvia RIGA
162. Monta Rēriha 1992 S10 Latvija Rīga
163. Krišjānis Rērihs 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
164. Dāvis Ērmanis 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
165. Andrejs Grigoļunovičs 1981 V10 AG Capital Latvija Lapenieki
166. Jeļena Zālīte 1982 S10 Latvijā Alūksne
167. Antons Prikulis 1985 V10 Žolneroviča SK Latvija Rīga
168. Maksims Lescinskis 1977 V10 Schwerpunkt Latvia Riga
169. Ilze Leščinska 1978 S10 Schwerpunkt Latvia Riga
170. Reinis Ozoliņš 1991 V10 Šodien solo Latvija
171. Ilja Soboļevskis 1986 V10 Latvija
172. Aldis Rocēns 1969 SB1 Stirnu buks Latvija

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Atis Jansons 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
2. Didzis Kalniņš 1967 VS5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
3. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Riga
4. Inga Ozolkalna 1979 SP5 Latvia Rīga
5. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SS5 RVSK Latvija Rīga
6. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
7. Jānis Ļaksa 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
8. Dāvids Zalāns 1988 VP5 www.davidszalans.lv Latvija Limbaži
9. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
10. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 ĢN24 Latvia Rīga
11. Jekaterina Suhorukova 1991 SP5 ĢN24 Latvia Rīga
12. Valentīna Romanova 1987 SP5 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvija Rīga
13. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
14. Raivis Berkolds 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
15. Aivars Mihmalis 1984 VP5 Mihmaļi Latvija Rīga
16. Inta Mihmale 1984 SP5 Mihmaļi Latvija Rīga
17. Linda Vāgnere 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
18. Ņikita Carenko 2008 VJ5 Латвия Riga
19. Laura Okmane 1985 SP5 Latvija Jaunmārupe
20. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VJ5 Pa skaisto Latvija Rīga
21. Ludmila Kozačenko 1990 SP5 Kāpa OK Latvija Rīga
22. Dace Ahiļčenoka 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
23. Andis Ruskulis 1990 VP5 R-A-D Latvija 7
24. Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
25. Aleksis Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
26. Sintija Šaitere 1997 SP5 Latvija Aglona
27. Lelde Spriņģe 1990 SP5 Latvija Dobele
28. Timurs Kukes 2006 VJ5 Triatlona Akadēmija Latvija Rīga
29. Sintija Bērziņa 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
30. Svetlana Lubgāne 1979 SP5 Latvija Salaspils novads
31. Inga Toma 1983 SP5 Latvia Riga
32. Zane Ivanova 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
33. Ilva Zellīte 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
34. Oskars Bormanis 1991 VP5 Lauki Latvija Rīga
35. Inga Bogdanova 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
36. Diāna Krūmiņa 2013 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
37. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 SS5 Latvija Rīga
38. Viktorija Denisova 2015 SJ5 Latvia Riga
39. Andrejs Denisovs 2009 VJ5 Latvia Riga
40. Vasilijs Denisovs 1985 VP5 Latvia Riga
41. Elina Petrova 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baldone
42. Anna Haļčicka 1988 SP5 RPD Latvija Baloži
43. Alberts Laksis 2010 VJ5 Supereži Latvija Rīga
44. Helmuts Laksis 2011 VJ5 Supereži Latvija Rīga
45. Dace Lakse 1973 SP5 Supereži Latvija Rīga
46. Gunita Daldere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
47. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvija Rīga
48. Indra Urtāne 1984 SP5 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
49. Viktorija Druviete 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
50. Ilze Drozdova 1994 SP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
51. Mārtiņš Babkins 1991 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
52. Sindija Šube 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīgs
53. Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VJ5 Galviņi Latvija Rīga
54. Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 VJ5 Galviņi Latvija Rīga
55. Inese Blanka 1972 SS5 Latvija Rīga
56. Gundars Kristapsons 1975 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
57. Vladislavs Stepanovs 2012 VJ5 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
58. Normunds Kronbergs 1990 VP5 Latvija Riga
59. Evija Lapšina 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
60. Guna Šakaliņa 1984 SP5 Lavija Rīga
61. Anna Mitrohina 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
62. Elīna Prauliņa 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
63. Agnis Šalučka-Šteinblūms 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
64. Aleksandra Pupina 1986 SP5 Sporta skola Arkādija Latvija Rīga
65. Ilze Vasiļjeva 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
66. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvia Rīga
67. Liene Stabulniece 1994 SP5 MNL Latvia Rīga
68. Zane Kļava 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
69. Gita Vilensone 1983 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
70. Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VJ5 Skudras Latvija Rīga
71. Reinhards Skudra 2002 VP5 Skudras Latvija Rīga
72. Pārsla Miķelsone 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
73. Lelde Ģiga 1988 SP5 Latvija Riga
74. Dainis Limanāns 1983 VP5 Rieksti Latvija Biksti
75. Ģirts Ļaudaks 1994 VP5 SK BULTA Latvia Rīga
76. Harijs Zuļģis 1972 VS5 Latvija Rīga
77. Viktorija Ļeškeviča 2002 SP5 Latvija Valmiera
78. Elīna Čugunova 2002 SP5 Latvija Rīga
79. Tatjana Leskova 1982 SP5 Frozen-samuray lat riga
80. Ilze Vilciņa 1990 SP5 Latvian Cycling Girls Latvija Jelgava
81. Liene Leite 2001 SP5 Latvija Beļava
82. Anita Laganovska 1994 SP5 Latvia Rīga
83. Rūdolfs Kivlenieks 2001 VP5 Latvija Rīga
84. Violeta Garejeva 1985 SP5 ViVa Latvija Rīga
85. Jurijs Trallis 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
86. Ingars Tiltiņš 1974 VP5 Latvija Rīga
87. Jānis Jaksons 1976 VP5 Latvija Rīga
88. Jānis Brucis 2004 VJ5 5 Latvija Rīga
89. Arta Liepiņa 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
90. Kristīne Dīriņa 1984 SP5 Latvia Mārupe
91. Jekaterīna Kuzmenko 1990 SP5 LV Rīga
92. Valērija Dmitrijeva 1983 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
93. AGNESE KALNINA 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
94. Igors Poļežajevs 1988 VP5 Latvija Riga
95. Lauma Lange 2009 SJ5 Riteņvasara/LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
96. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Dundaga
97. Annija Zāģere 1998 SP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvia Rīga
98. Madara Bērziņa 2005 SJ5 ML Latvija Rīga
99. Lolita Buka 1990 SP5 ML Latvija Rīga
100. Ieva Grunska 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīga
101. Linda Sīle 1977 SP5 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
102. Arta Groma 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
103. Atis Gūtmanis 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
104. Unda Dubova 1994 SP5 Latvia Rīga
105. Aleksandrs Germanovics 1992 VP5 AGRENT.LV Latvijā Daugavpils
106. Mārtiņš Drāke 1989 VP5 ASK Patria OCR Latvija Rīga
107. Viktors Valts 1990 VP5 VV Investments Latvia Rīga
108. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 vinteko.lv Latvia Rīga
109. Raivis Anops 1983 VP5 vinteko.lv Latvia Rīga
110. Marija Musatova 1987 SP5 Autisma centrs Latvija Rīga
111. Jeļena Perebikovska 1986 SP5 Autisma centrs Latvija Riga
112. Margarita Vasiļevska 1983 SP5 Autisma centrs Latvijā Riga
113. Irina Rozevska 2004 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
114. Aiga Paegle 1970 SS5 Latvija Rīga
115. Arnis Rāts 1983 VP5 Latvia Rīga
116. Anete Amere 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
117. Artūrs Vasiļevičs 2006 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
118. Krista Mehaņikova 2001 SP5 Latvija Priekule
119. Alberts Vasiļevičs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
120. Reinis Rinmanis 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
121. Daniela Feldmane 2004 SJ5 Latvia Riga
122. Līva Tauriņa 1984 SP5 Rajončiks Latvija Rīga
123. Elīna Dīcmane 1981 SP5 Rajončiks Latvija Rîga
124. Melita Šustikova 1970 SS5 Latvija RĪGA
125. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 LV Rīga
126. Aleksandrs ŠARAFUTDINOVS 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
127. Ilze Kļaviņa 1975 SP5 Latvija Rīga
128. Irēna Luckāne 1962 SS5 Latvija Rīga
129. Dace Lindberga 1971 SS5 Latvija Rīga
130. Izabella Bogdanova 2005 SJ5 Bogdanov Running World Latvija Piltene
131. Krista Ozoliņa 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
132. Jelena Freimane 1983 SP5 Mad Viestura Cats Latvia Rīga
133. Viktorija Kukele 2011 SJ5 Mad Viestura Cats Latvia Rīga
134. Elita Grante 1970 SS5 RG Latvija Rīga
135. Madara Šneidere 1992 SP5 Latvian Cycling Girls Latvija Kuldīga
136. oksana Viļuma 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
137. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
138. Inese Vilciņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
139. Ieva Livčāne 1973 S10 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Stopiņu pagasts
140. Zane Tilta-Kūma 1989 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
141. Aira Jaunzare 1986 SP5 LV Rīga
142. Laura Mūrniece 1997 SP5 Latvija Valdlauči
143. Līva Ķirsone 2003 SP5 Latvija Valdlauči
144. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VJ5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
145. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VJ5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
146. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
147. Arnis Noveičuks 1988 VP5 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs Latvija Antūži
148. Jautrīte Pluša 1981 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
149. Ilze Vācere 1976 SP5 Latvija Rīga
150. Jānis Amsters 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
151. Rihards Mateuss 2002 VP5 Latvija Dzidriņas
152. Agnese Kalēja-Pēča 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
153. Linards Kanenbergs 1972 VS5 Latvia Riga
154. Ina Graudiņa 1983 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
155. Aldis Strožs 1969 VS5 Latvija Piņķi
156. Anželika Trušele 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
157. Andis Sakne 1989 VP5 Man to nevajag Latvija Rīga
158. Juris Belovs 1985 VP5 KKPD Latvija Rīga
159. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VJ5 BJC Laimīte Latvija RIGA
160. Ksenia Derbitskaya 1987 SP5 Latvia Carnikava, Riga
161. KONSTA 5KM OSH 1986 VP5 OSH Latvia Riga
162. Ļuba Tihomirova 1990 SP5 Tehno Bunkurs LV Rīga
163. Lelde Niedra 1986 SP5 Latvija Baloži
164. Mārtiņš Skudris 1993 VP5 Latvija Olaine
165. Ainārs Skudris 1972 VS5 Latvija Olaine
166. Linda Vēvere 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
167. Līga Avotiņa 1981 SP5 LATVIJA Rīga
168. Matīss Simkevičs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
169. Baiba Fermase 1985 SP5 Latvija Jurmala
170. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune 2007 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
171. Intars Abražuns 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
172. Inese Pundiņa-Desmitniece 1977 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
173. Iveta Asne 1975 SP5 Maratona Klubs Latvija Rīga
174. Raivis Asns 1982 VP5 Maratona Klubs Latvija Rīga
175. Nikolajs Bogdanovs 1981 VP5 Triatlons Latvija Jurmala
176. Maryna Politanska 1989 SP5 Латвия Riga
177. Dmitrijs Strogonovs 1986 VP5 Латвия Riga
178. Jānis Liepiņš 1990 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
179. Zigurds Greivulis 1978 VP5 Greivuļi Latvija Rīga
180. Anna Kozorovicka 1984 SP5 Greivuļi Latvija Rīga
181. Agra Ieleja 1971 SS5 Divplākšņi Latvia Rīga
182. Natalja Krjuckova 1988 SP5 Latvia Riga
183. Viktors Safutins 1946 VS5 LSC Latvia Riga
184. Alfrēds Saliņš 1985 VP5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
185. Māra Saliņa 2019 SJ5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
186. Jurģis Stukuls 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
187. Zane Timma 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
188. Sabīne Šķēle 1991 SP5 Brīvdienu atlēti Latvija Rīga
189. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 VS5 Divplākšņi Latvija Rīga
190. Egija Andersone 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
191. Aiga Kursīte 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
192. Gita Biezuma 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
193. Diāna Liepiņa 1992 SP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
194. Laura Freimane 1995 SP5 Latvija Riga
195. Ieva Gailuma 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīga
196. Ģirts Viļumovs 1998 VP5 Matisons runner's club Latvija Ventspils
197. Oskars Veits 2008 VJ5 Veiti Latvija Rīga
198. Krišjānis Cīrulis 1999 VP5 Latvija Rīga
199. Anna Skredele 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
200. Anita Šķinuma 1990 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
201. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
202. Kseņja Kiriļenko 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
203. Inna Žolneroviča 1984 SP5 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs Latvija Jaunmārupe
204. Emīlija Abiļeva 2012 SJ5 ERE Latvija Baloži
205. Romans Zujevs 2005 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
206. Svjatoslavs Sapa 2005 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
207. Kristīne Karsa 1980 SP5 Latvia Rīga
208. Valters Veiss 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
209. Leonids Levdanovs 1988 VP5 Latvija Riga
210. Evita Bička 1988 SP5 Latvija Valdlauči, Ķekevas nov.
211. Solvita Gaile 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
212. Miks Tomsons 1995 VP5 Latvija Rīga
213. Olena Fomenko 1986 SP5 Maratonaklubs Latvija Rīga
214. Angelīna Sļesarenoka 2009 SJ5 Skriešanas skola Latvia Rīga
215. Marta Luize Pētersone 2007 SJ5 Team PETERSONI Latvia Valmiera
216. Eduards Paņičevs 1989 VP5 Latvija Riga
217. Daniela Izotenko 1993 SP5 Latvija Riga
218. Milana Loginova 2007 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
219. Jekaterina Litvinenko 2009 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Rīga
220. Katrīne Duganova 2005 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
221. Lauma Čerņevska 1985 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
222. Sandis Sauka 1980 VP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
223. Ivo Zemturis 1980 VP5 Juno Runners Latvia Rīga
224. Viktorija Potapenko 1996 SP5 Autisma Centrs Latvia Rīga
225. Sergejs Šķerbergs 1977 VP5 Latvija Mārupe
226. Inese Pučeka 1990 SP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
227. Krists Kalniņš 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
228. Denis Stolobkovs 1994 VP5 Latvija Valmiera
229. KRISTĪNE VĀVERE 1984 SP5 Man to nevajag Latvija Mārupe
230. MELĀNIJA VĀVERE 2012 SJ5 Man to nevajag Latvija Mārupe
231. Līva Veļķere 1987 SP5 Sizis Latvija Alūksne
232. Filips Zandersons 2011 VJ5 Latvija R;iga
233. Rikardo Lopešs-Goveja 2011 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
234. Nazar Kulichenko 2012 VJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
235. Anna Babikova 2009 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
236. Liene Petrovska 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
237. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
238. Eva Seļezņeva 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
239. Kata Fredheim 1985 SP5 Latvia Riga
240. Santa Reinberga 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
241. Nora Aleksīna 1989 SP5 Pūkaiņi Latvija Rīga
242. Valentīns Dmitrijevs 1988 VP5 Pūkaiņi Latvija Rīga
243. Dārta Rozenvalde 2011 SJ5 RFL Latvija Rīga
244. Edgars Rancāns 1981 VP5 DIVI PLUS DIVI Latvija Rāmava
245. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Žolnerovoča skriešanas klubs/Mežezeri Sporto Latvia Salaspils
246. Margarita Epermane 1986 SP5 Man to nevajag Latvija Rīga
247. Rodions Trofimovs 2011 VJ5 Латвия Riga
248. Arina Trofimova 2014 SJ5 Латвия Riga
249. Māris Punculis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
250. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 VP5 Latvia Rīga
251. Christina Tangney 1978 SP5 Latvia Riga
252. Māris Ābele 1979 VP5 Ābeļu skriešanas klans Latvia Rīga
253. Ervīns Lūsis 1989 VP5 Lūši LV Rīga
254. Vitalijs Cibisovs 1988 VP5 Sashimi and s€x Planet earth Tommorowland
255. Lamins Roberts Savo 2009 VJ5 Baltais/Bulta Latvija Saurieši
256. Lamins Roberts Savo 2009 VJ5 Baltais/Bulta Latvija Saurieši
257. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
258. Vineta Onckule 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
259. Aigars Ansbergs 1971 VS5 Ansbergi Latvia Ventspils
260. Roberts Ansbergs 2009 VJ5 Ansbergi Latvia Ventspils
261. Dmitrijs Stepanovs 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
262. Arta Romanova 1994 SP5 Sausā mute Latvija Rīga
263. Intars Krūmiņš 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
264. Andrei Kravets 1978 VP5 SK BULTA Latvia Riga
265. Jonatan Dahlqvist 1985 VP5 Sweden Stockholm
266. Lauma Drāke 1993 SP5 Drake family Latvija Riga
267. Daila Stroža 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
268. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
269. Aivars Šķudītis 1983 VP5 Latvia Riga
270. Kārlis Šķudītis 2010 VJ5 Latvia Riga
271. Daria Talpa 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
272. Edgars Rūtiņš 1976 VP5 MARATONA KLUBS Latvija Ogresgals
273. ERNESTS LAPIŅŠ 2009 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
274. Antra Spundiņa 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
275. Kseniia Tarasova-Patrai 1985 SP5 Patrai Ukraine Kyiv
276. Jānis Veļķeris 1997 VP5 Gregor Latvija Rīga
277. Baiba Bule 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
278. Elīna Miezīte 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
279. Ēriks Nuķis 1982 VP5 Latvia Marupe
280. Jānis Baduns 1979 VP5 Latvija Mārupe
281. Inese Kalniņa 1983 SP5 Viegli un brīvi Latvija Rīga
282. Tihons Leskovs 2009 VJ5 Frozen Samurai Latvija
283. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija
284. Armīns Martinsons 1985 VP5 Latvija
285. Jānis Ābols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija
286. Marats Budjko 2012 VJ5 Latvija
287. Alfrēds Radvils 1984 VP5 Latvija
288. Juris Frīdbergs 1988 VP5 Latvija
289. Svetlana Karaļina 1991 SP5 Latvija
290. Anastasija Soboļevska 1988 SP5 Latvija

Bērnu

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB4 Vanagi Latvia Riga
2. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB3 Vanagi Latvia Riga
3. Melānija Lupiķe 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
4. Elizabete Broka 2013 SB4 Latvija Baloži
5. Jānis Ļaksa 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
6. Maksims Suhorukovs 2015 VB3 ĢN24 Latvia Rīga
7. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB3 Latvija Mārupe
8. Krišjānis Bethers 2018 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
9. Lūkass Beķeris 2019 VB1 Latvija Baloži
10. Noels Muižnieks 2020 VB1 Latvija Ķekava
11. Kristaps Tērauds 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
12. Linda Tēraude 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
13. Paula Caune 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
14. Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB4 Baltie pūkainie Latvija Rīga
15. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB3 Mihmaļi Latvija Rīga
16. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB2 Mihmaļi Latvija Rīga
17. Henrijs Mihmalis 2019 VB1 Mihmaļi Latvija Rīga
18. Olivija Judnika 2016 SB2 Latvia Riga
19. Kirills Carenko 2015 VB3 Латвия Riga
20. Izabella Degute 2019 SB1 Latvija Riga
21. Daniels Deguts 2013 VB4 Latvija Riga
22. Laura Gudena 2014 SB3 Vilki Latvija Rīga
23. Paula Liepiņa 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
24. Roberts Veļesevičs 2010 VB5 Latvija Rīga
25. Alisija Veļeseviča 2011 SB5 Latvija Rīga
26. Dārta Knēziņa 2011 SB5 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas pagasts
27. Reičela Ruskule 2019 SB1 R-A-D Latvija Rīga
28. Adrians Osis 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
29. Patrīcija Laursone 2011 SB5 Latvija Rīga
30. Margarita Panova 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
31. Jegors Panovs 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
32. Renārs Lūsis 2015 VB3 Lūši Latvija Rīga
33. Edgars Lūsis 2017 VB2 Lūši Latvija Rīga
34. Nelli Budjko 2012 SB4 Skriešanas skola Latvija Rīga
35. Marats Budjko 2012 VB4 Skriešanas skola Latvija Rīga
36. Alise Onzule 2017 SB2 Sēņotāji-ogotāji bērni Latvia Rīga
37. Henriete Ziediņa 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
38. Frederiks Ziediņš 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
39. Anthony Fredheim 2019 VB1 Latvia Riga
40. Justīne Kuzmina 2018 SB1 Латвия Rīga
41. Everts Paļums 2015 VB3 Latvia Riga
42. Andrejs Proņins 2019 VB1 Pronin's Family Latvia Rīga
43. Henrijs Bethers 2016 VB2 Latvia Mārupe
44. Makarijs Petuškovs 2016 VB2 Super Nova Latvija Rīga
45. Aleksejs Petuškovs 2015 VB3 Super Nova Latvija Rīga
46. Simeons Petuškovs 2014 VB3 Super Nova Latvija Rīga
47. Adrija Zellīte 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
48. Diāna Krūmiņa 2013 SB4 Latvija Rīga
49. Roberts Teteris 2015 VB3 R&O Latvija Rīga
50. Oskars Teteris 2017 VB2 R&O Latvija Rīga
51. Karīna Taube 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
52. Renārs Taube 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
53. Samvels SEIRAŅANS 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
54. Karina Seiraņana 2021 SB1 Latvija Rīga
55. Daniela Visere 2011 SB5 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
56. Adrians Visers 2009 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
57. Laura Bandeniece 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
58. Ineta Sprede 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
59. Markuss Spredis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
60. Henrijs Tavars 2010 VB5 Latvija Rīga
61. Olivers Krūmiņš 2016 VB2 Latvija Tīraine
62. Rojs Krūmiņš 2016 VB2 Latvija Tīraine
63. Valters Druvietis 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
64. Marta Žagata 2018 SB1 Marienburgas vilki Latvija Riga
65. Evelīna Žagata 2016 SB2 Marienburgas vilki Latvija Riga
66. Damians Egleskalns 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
67. Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2011 VB5 Galviņi Latvija Rīga
68. Aleksejs Jazvinskis 2015 VB3 Latvija Mārupe
69. Aleksandrs Tarans 2017 VB2 Ģimene Latvija Jaunmarupe
70. Elīza Stepanova 2015 SB3 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
71. Hūberts Slaide 2015 VB3 Latvia Riga
72. Ralfs Slaide 2013 VB4 Latvia Riga
73. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB2 NLK Latvia Rīga
74. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
75. Emma Eižvertiņa 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
76. Oskars Eižvertiņš 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
77. Tīna Siliņa 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
78. Elīza Buka 2010 SB5 Latvija Rīga
79. Aurēlija Vanaga 2016 SB2 Zaļais kurss Latvia Rīga
80. Vladimirs Pupins 2013 VB4 Skriešanas skola Latvija Rga
81. Olga Pupina 2014 SB3 Skriešanas skola Latvija Rīga
82. Dmitrijs Pupins 2016 VB2 Skriešanas skola Latvija Rīga
83. Artūrs Bukolds 2017 VB2 Latvia Rīga
84. Bruno Mičulis 2012 VB4 Latvija Rīga
85. Beatrise Mičule 2010 SB5 Latvija Rīga
86. Jurģis Sīpols 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
87. Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
88. Gabriela Kubliņa 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
89. Rihards Hartmanis 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
90. Marta Kerele 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
91. Madara Kerele 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
92. Otto Maļceva 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
93. Elīza Aizupīte 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
94. Kārlis Meirēns 2020 VB1 Legs Miserables Latvija Rīga
95. Amelija Voloho 2019 SB1 Wood Brothers Latvija Rīga
96. Ance Kaspare 2016 SB2 Latvija Ādaži
97. Aksels Silgals 2020 VB1 Surikati Latvija Rīga
98. Pauls Jēkabs Roga 2013 VB4 Latvija Rīga
99. Otto Pētersons 2017 VB2 Petersoni Latvija Rīga
100. Rino Bērziņš 2013 VB4 Latvija Rīga
101. Everts Bērziņš 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
102. Etjēns Samuševs 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
103. Marija Leskova 2016 SB2 Frozen-samuray lat riga
104. Tihons Leskovs 2009 Frozen-samuray lat riga
105. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB4 Kārkli LV Rīga
106. Estere Kārkle 2017 SB2 Kārkli LV Rīga
107. Alekss Garejevs 2015 VB3 ViVa Latvija Rīga
108. Markuss Garejevs 2017 VB2 ViVa Latvija Rīga
109. Ritvars Jaksons 2012 VB4 Latvija Rīga
110. Viesturs Jaksons 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
111. Gusts Dīriņš 2019 VB1 Latvia Mārupe
112. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB3 Arkādija Latvija Rīga
113. Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva 2015 SB3 - Latvija Rīga
114. Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs 2019 VB1 - Latvija Rīga
115. MARTA KALNIŅA 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
116. JĀNIS KALNIŅŠ 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
117. Melisa Elizabete Vekmane 2010 SB5 Latvija Ogre
118. Svetlana Dolgova 2011 SB5 SS Arkādija Latvija Baloži
119. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB4 Latvija Rīga
120. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
121. Pauls Sīlis 2014 VB3 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
122. Grēta Sīle 2016 SB2 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
123. Krišjānis Groms 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
124. Marta Zalaka 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga, Latvia
125. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB5 vinteko.lv Latvia Rīga
126. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB3 vinteko.lv Latvia Rīga
127. Enija Dambe 2014 SB3 INSALVO Latvia Rīga
128. Viktorija Vasiļeviča 2013 SB4 Latvija Rīga
129. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB5 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
130. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB4 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
131. Valters Vaivods 2018 VB1 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
132. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
133. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
134. Viktorija Morozova 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
135. Ralfs Vinters 2016 VB2 Latvija Riga
136. Annija Litavniece 2014 SB3 Latvija Riga
137. Keitija Litavniece 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
138. Anastasija Bondare 2015 SB3 Mad Viestura Cats Latvia Rīga
139. Jete Matisone 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
140. Austra Matisone 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
141. Dārta Kūma 2017 SB2 OSveikals.lv Latvija Rīga
142. Elīna Leišavniece 2013 SB4 Latvija Riga
143. Enija Leišavniece 2017 SB2 Latvija Riga
144. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
145. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB3 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
146. Māra Saliņa 2019 SB1 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
147. Henrijs Noveičuks 2015 VB3 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
148. Artūrs Broks 2021 VB1 Rieksti Latvija Rīga
149. Olga Talberga 2013 SB4 Latvia Jurmala
150. Taja Talberga 2016 SB2 Latvia Jurmala
151. Imants Burģis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
152. Ronalds Lūsis 2013 VB4 Latvija Rīga
153. TOM OSH 2015 VB3 OSH Latvia Riga
154. Marta Ruskule 2017 SB2 Latvija Riga
155. Undīne Bērziņa 2014 SB3 Bērziņu ģim. Latvija Rīga
156. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB3 Latvia Rīga
157. Jānis Zemturis 2017 VB2 Latvia Rīga
158. Ernests Neijs 2017 VB2 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki Latvija Rīga
159. Atvars Neijs 2019 VB1 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki Latvija Rīga
160. Renāte Desmitniece 2014 SB3 Latvija Mārupe
161. Lada Bogdanova 2011 SB5 Triatlons Latvija Jurmala
162. Rihards Sinkevičs 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
163. Deina Andersone 2019 SB1 Latvija Rīga
164. Marks Andersons 2012 VB4 Latvija Rīga
165. Amēlija Liepiņa 2019 SB1 SK Bulta Latvija Rīga
166. Odrija Smilga 2019 SB1 Latvija Rīga
167. Lilita Veite 2015 SB3 Veiti Latvija Rīga
168. Viesturs Veits 2017 VB2 Veiti Latvija Rīga
169. Ivans Dmitrijevs 2014 VB3 Riga Latvijas Riga
170. Maijs-Andrejs Dmitrijevs 2012 VB4 Riga Latvija Riga
171. Maksims Ivanovs 2013 VB4 Latvija Riga
172. Marta Lubgāne 2016 SB2 Latvija Salaspils novads
173. Keita Putniņa 2018 SB1 Putniņi Latvia Riga
174. Gvido Dreija 2020 VB1 Latvija Salaspils
175. Paula Dreija 2018 SB1 Latvija Salaspils
176. Rūdolfs Abiļevs 2016 VB2 ERE Latvija Baloži
177. Rihards Rābe 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
178. Austra Rābe 2018 SB1 Latvija Riga
179. Reinis Rābe 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
180. Anastasija Beinaroviča 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
181. Sofija Maria SŪNA 2013 SB4 - Latvija Rīga
182. Rūta Midrijāne 2013 SB4 Latvija Ķekava
183. Raivis Midrijānis 2015 VB3 Latvija Ķekava
184. Dominiks Pētersons 2012 VB4 Team PETERSONI Latvia Valmiera
185. Leila Ābele 2017 SB2 Ābeļu skriešanas klans Latvia Rīga
186. Polina Pelnika 2016 SB2 Latvija Riga
187. Anna Kožukovska 2016 SB2 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
188. Emma Kožukovska 2018 SB1 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
189. Laura Andiņa 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
190. Oskars Pakula 2013 VB4 Latvija Rīga
191. Elza Patmalnika 2011 SB5 Latvija Ķekavas novads
192. Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB2 Latvija Ķekavas novads
193. Olivers Strencis 2015 VB3 Latvia Rīga
194. Paula Armane 2014 SB3 Latvia Riga
195. Henrijs Armanis 2016 VB2 Latvia Rīga
196. Gustavs Pudžs 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
197. Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB4 ROGA TEAM Latvija Rīga
198. Martins Pigožņa 2011 VB5 ROGA TEAM Latvija Rīga
199. Alisa Politanska 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
200. MĀRTIŅŠ VĀVERE 2014 VB3 Latvija Mārupe
201. Darina Didkovska 2013 SB4 Old Zep Latvia Olaine
202. Alisa Pedureca 2014 SB3 LATVIJA Rīga
203. Reičela Izabella Lopeša-Goveja 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
204. Odrija Dzirvinska 2018 SB1 soniks Latvia Rīga
205. Daira Aleksīna 2020 SB1 Pūkaiņi Latvija Rīga
206. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB4 Mežezeri Sporto Latvia Salaspils
207. Vladislavs Bočkovs 2017 VB2 Mežezeri Sporto Latvia Salaspils
208. Viestards Pozņaks 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
209. Leon Patrai 2017 VB2 Patrai Ukraine Kyiv
210. Maksym Patrai 2015 VB3 Patrai Ukraine Kyiv
211. Marsels Ajupovs 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
212. Maikls Blumbergs 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
213. Elza Evertovska 2018 SB1 BurkānCola Latvija Rīga
214. Alberts Ķeizars 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
215. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB4 BJC Laimīte Latvija RIGA
216. Renārs Jansons 2019 VB1 Jansoni Latvija Rīga
217. Rebeka Drāke 2019 SB1 Drake family Latvija Riga
218. Annika Anna Viškere 2018 SB1 LV Rīga
219. Pauls Linde 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
220. Ernests Gusts Sviklāns 2014 VB3 4 pāri pēdu Latvija Rīga
221. Vestards Sviklāns 2019 VB1 4 pāri pēdu Latvija Rīga
222. Adrija Ertmane 2011 SB5 Latvija Riga
223. ALBERTS JASĀNS 2017 VB2 Latvia RIGA
224. MARISS JASĀNS 2020 VB1 Latvia RIGA
225. Gorans Ceplevičs 2015 VB3 Latvia rīga
226. Markuss Sidjko 2015 VB3 Latvia Rīga
227. Krista Medne 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
228. Atis Vrubļevskis 2012 VB4 Surikati Latvija Rīga
229. Artis Mednis 2012 VB4 Latvija Rīga
230. Roberts Ozols 2012 VB4 Latvija Rīga
231. Anna Leščinska 2016 SB2 Schwerpunkt Latvia Riga
232. Kristaps Markvarts 2012 VB4 Latvia Rīga
233. Ričards Ubovics 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
234. Zlata Bezuščonoka 2018 SB1 Zp4ik Latvija
235. Lauma Ozola 2019 SB1 Latvija
236. Maria Tacutanu 2018 SB1 Latvija
237. Frīda Martinsone 2017 SB2 Latvija
238. Matvejs Levdanovs 2014 VB3 Latvija

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Zanda Lapiņa 1989 SV Gliemezis Latvija Rīga
2. Ilze Andrijauska 1970 SV Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
3. Lienite Dundure 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
4. Andreta Līvena 1977 SV Latvia Rīga
5. Normunds Gudens 1974 VV Vilki Latvija Rīga
6. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV Pa skaisto LV Rīga
7. Jevgenija Panova 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
8. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 VV SK Dzērvene Latvija Riga
9. Evija G 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
10. Ilze Talmane 1977 SV MARATONA KLUBS Latvija Riga
11. Jekaterina Petuškova 1983 SV Olainfarm Latvija Rīga
12. Dāvis Šteinerts 1957 VV Latvija Rīga
13. Gunita Kniploka 1979 SV Latvija Rīga
14. Ralfs Vinters 2016 VV Latvija Rīga
15. Annija Litavniece 2014 SV Latvija Rīga
16. Keitija Litavniece 2017 SV Latvija Rīga
17. Inga Andiņa 1983 SV Andiņas Latvija Rīga
18. Sanita Andiņa 2009 SV Andiņas Latvija Rīga
19. Laura Andiņa 2016 SV Andiņas Latvija Rīga
20. Rasma Kalniņa 1948 SV Latvija Rīga
21. Martina Līvena-Aizupiete 1979 SV Latvija Sigulda
22. Indra Supe 1984 SV Latvia Rīga
23. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV NLK Latvia Rīga
24. Elīna Liepa 1990 SV Ašā komanda LATVIJA Baldone
25. Evelīna Jermacāne 2016 SV Ašā komanda LATVIJA Baldone
26. Nikola Jermacāne 2009 SV Ašā komanda Latvija Baldone
27. Jānis Jermacāns 2021 VV Ašā komanda Latvija Baldone
28. Svetlana Sergejeva 1981 SV Zaļais kurss Latvia Rīga
29. Kristīne Mičule 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
30. Dāvis Tomass Štelfs 2014 VV Latvija Riga
31. Astra Štelfa 1987 SV Latvija Riga
32. Evita Česka 1976 SV Skudras Latvija Rīga
33. Jolanta Butlere 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
34. Samanra Baumgarte 1995 SV Wine club Latvija Rīga
35. Laine Briede 1998 SV Wine club Latvija Rīga
36. Evija Presņakova 1982 SV Wine club Latvija Ulbroka
37. Vita Petkeviča 1992 SV Wine club Latvija Ogre
38. Sintija Riekstiņa 2001 SV Wine club Latvija Rīga
39. Laura Jurševska 1999 SV Latvija Rīga
40. Lauma Muceniece 1985 SV Latvija Ķekava
41. Aija Makarova 1986 SV Latvija Katlakalns
42. Evita Jaksone 1979 SV Latvija Rīga
43. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
44. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
45. Tālis Lohrengel 2016 VV Latvija Rīga
46. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara/LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
47. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara/ LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
48. Gatis Lange 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
49. Olga Tutiņina 1958 SV Latvija Rīga
50. Samanta Baumgarte 1995 SV Wine club Latvija Rīga
51. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
52. Glorija Burģe 2009 SV Latvija Rīga
53. Ērika Burģe 2012 SV Latvija Rīga
54. JŪLIJA OSH 1988 SV OSH Latvia Riga
55. DENI OSH 2022 VV OSH Latvia Riga
56. Ksenija Lace 1984 SV Lāči Latvia Riga
57. Aleksandra Lace 2014 SV Lāči Latvia Riga
58. Arnis Bērziņš 1974 VV Bērziņu ģim. Latvija Rīga
59. Kristīne Loginova 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
60. Lāsma Midrijāne 1983 SV Latvija Ķekava
61. Rūta Midrijāne 2013 SV Latvija Ķekava
62. Raivis Midrijānis 2015 VV Latvija Ķekava
63. Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvia Kekava
64. Ilze Putriņa 1978 SV LV Rīga
65. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
66. Jana Smirnova 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
67. Inga Novika 1975 SV Gnomiki Latvia Riga
68. Artūrs Jakovļevs 1987 VV TUKUMS Латвия Tukums
69. Anna Jansone 1989 SV BurkānCola Latvija Rīga
70. Linda Gregersone 1993 SV - Latvija Rīga
71. Lizete Ansberga 2014 SV Ansbergi Latvia Ventspils
72. Guna Emīlija Zobena 2005 SV Latvia Kekava
73. Elīna Mankus 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
74. Nils Erdmanis 1968 VV Ģimene Latvija Rīga
75. Elīna Erdmane 1980 SV Ģimene Latvija Rīga
76. Laima Lība Erdmane 2011 SV Ģimene Latvija Rīga