Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms



10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Jeļena Zālīte 1982 S10 Latvijā Alūksne
2. Dāvis Ērmanis 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
3. Ivars Jankovskis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
4. Raimonds Grants 1993 V10 RG Latvija Rīga
5. Reinis Gusars 1996 V10 RG Latvija Rīga
6. Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 LV Rīga
7. Sanita Roze 1988 S10 Maratona klubs Latvia Rīga
8. Ilze Slaide 1977 S10 Latvia Riga
9. Alvis Bitenieks 1983 V10 Riga Wood Baltic Latvija Rīga
10. Marina Krastiņa 1984 S10 Latvija Jaunolaine
11. Jevgenijs Kārkliņš 1985 V10 Latvia Rīga
12. Ņikita Akelāns 1996 V10 Latvia Rīga
13. Kārlis Rozenbergs 1991 V10 Latvia Rīga
14. Anda Ciniņa 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
15. Inese Rudzīte 1985 S10 LATVIJA Rīga
16. Jānis Kacēns 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
17. Ulvis Pāvuls 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
18. KALVIS Silgals 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
19. Rihards Briģis 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
20. Kristaps Broks 1988 V10 Rieksti Latvija Rīga
21. DAINIS KRONBERGS 1976 V10 LATVIJA RĪGA
22. VINETA PĒTERSONE 1977 S10 LATVIJA RĪGA
23. Linda Meirēna 1992 S10 Legs Miserables Latvija Rīga
24. Andrejs Kuļešovs 1985 V10 Serpents Latvija Rīga
25. Alīna Fisenkova 1983 S10 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Rīga
26. Elvijs Kukša 1989 V10 Romana Sroma oficialais Fanu Klubs Latvija Rīga
27. Mihails Rižakovs 1985 V10 Latvia Riga
28. Jānis Brucis 2004 V10 Latvija Rīga
29. Kristians Kazainis 1992 V10 Stīvās kājas Latvija Rīga
30. Dace Ruskule 1992 S10 R-A-D Latvija Rīga
31. Elīna Bērziņa 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
32. Ineta Saulīte 1971 SS10 Latvia Riga
33. Mareks Zeņuks 1984 V10 Ceraukste Latvija Rīga
34. Daiga Vilkaste 1971 SS10 ASK Patria Latvia Rīga
35. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Veiti Latvija Rīga
36. Līga Rusiņa 1989 S10 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Sutri
37. Māra Braslava 1992 S10 Latvija Rīga
38. Vilnis Liepiņš 1955 VS10 Maratona klubs, LSC Latvija ---Carnikava
39. Gunta Fauste 1972 SS10 Latvija Rīga
40. Mikus Saulītis 1987 V10 Latvija Inčukalns
41. Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 V10 Dredu Spēks Latvija Rīga
42. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
43. Kārlis Lauva 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
44. Andris Rozentālbergs 1985 V10 TET Latvija Rīga
45. Igors Bergers 1965 VS10 SK BULTA Latvija Riga
46. Sandris Ozoliņš 1995 V10 Latvija Rīga
47. Anita Gavare 1988 S10 Maratonu klubs Латвия Ulbroka
48. Artūrs Krūmiņš 1993 V10 LV Rīga
49. Inga Moisejeva 1979 S10 LV Riga
50. Kristiāna Kočubeja 2006 S10 LV Riga
51. Emīls Matiass Reinfelds 2007 V10 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvija Rīga
52. Kaarel Ljäkin 1982 V10 Corredores Latinoamericanos Helsinki Estonia Jüri
53. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
54. Sergejs Čistovs 1986 V10 Latvija Rīga
55. Agris Dundurs 1971 VS10 Maratonaklubs Latvija Rīga
56. Andrejs Bičkovs 1985 V10 Latvija Rīga
57. Aleksandrs Soldatjonoks 1993 V10 Dpils Latvija Riga
58. Mareks Brokāns 1973 V10 Latvia Riga
59. Jevgeņijs Stepanovs 1987 V10 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
60. SALIH BUDILOVICS 1970 VS10 Salam Latvia Ventspils
61. Artis Šauriņš 1984 V10 Mežaparka Republika LV Rīga
62. Jurģis Bička 1976 V10 Latvija Valdlauči, Ķekevas nov.
63. Renda Forstmane 1993 S10 Latvia Rīga
64. Krista Ozoliņa 1999 S10 Latvija Rīga
65. Arturs Onzuls 1988 V10 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvia Rīga
66. Viesturs Sīlis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
67. Jūlija Buinova 1992 S10 inpace.run Latvija Riga
68. Mihails Jazvinskis 1985 V10 Latvija Mārupe
69. Ivans Mucenieks 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
70. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
71. Vilnis Frišfelds 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
72. Andrejs Dmitrijevs 1985 V10 Riga Latvija Riga
73. Ineta Brūkle 1978 S10 - Latvija Rīga
74. Inese Otomere 1979 S10 Vāveres Lavija Rīga
75. Agnis Kabiņeckis 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
76. Žanis Lulle 1980 V10 Latvia Rīga
77. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 Latvija Riga
78. Vitalii Milovanov 1986 V10 Ukraine Dnipro
79. Sergejs Kuzmins 1985 V10 Латвия Rīga
80. Aija Freiberga 1989 S10 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvija Rīga
81. Jurijs Makarenko 1986 V10 Latvija Jēkabpils
82. Edgars Skuja 1987 V10 Latvija Birzgale
83. Oļegs Nikolajevs 1994 V10 Rīgas Sēņotāji Latvija Riga
84. Arvis Girevics 1990 V10 Talsi Latvia Talsi
85. Aivars Berķis 1995 V10 SK Rekords Latvija Rīga
86. Zanda Malančuka 1988 S10 Latvija Jūrmala
87. Alexis CHALENCON 1999 V10 Sēņotāji-ogotāji FRANCE Lambesc
88. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 VS10 Ziepniekkalns Latvija Rīga
89. Santa Puriņa 1973 S10 Latvija Rāmava
90. Jeļena Ābele 1986 S10 Ābeļu skriešanas klans Latvia Rīga
91. Pavels Saveljevs 1993 V10 Brotality Latvia Riga
92. Romāns Giruckis 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
93. Didzis Zuters 1984 V10 Jaunceplīši Latvia Mālpils pag.
94. Jānis Zalaks 1987 V10 Brotality Latvija Rīga, Latvia
95. Jānis Balodis Balodis 1989 V10 Tehno Bunkurs RUN LV Rīga
96. Mārtiņš Dambis 1987 V10 INSALVO Latvia Rīga
97. Vitālijs Šakels 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
98. Jurijs Keišs 1971 VS10 Latvia Rīga
99. Kārlis Šķēle 1991 V10 Brīvdienu atlēti Latvija Rīga
100. Dana Igala Igala 1978 S10 Latvija Rīga
101. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
102. Girts Dejus 1979 V10 Siminaitis Triathlon Team Latvija Mārupe
103. Linda Prontenko 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
104. Antons Prikulis 1985 V10 Žolneroviča SK Latvija Rīga
105. Jānis Āboliņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
106. Arvis Budrevičs 1989 V10 DDS crew / Old-r Latvija Riga
107. Gintars Dzirvinskis 1978 V10 soniks Latvija Rīga
108. Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
109. Ivo Ielītis 1982 V10 A KUR JĀSKRIEN? Latvia Rīga
110. Nataļja Salaka 1993 S10 Brotality Latvija Rīga
111. Matīss Vecvagaris 1980 V10 ultrataka.lv Latvija Liepājā
112. Iļja Ivanovs 1998 V10 Brotality Latvija Rīga
113. Uģis Inka 1976 V10 Ziepniekkalns Latvija Rīga
114. Līva Puriņa 2005 S10 VSK Burkānciems & Co Latvija Ainaži
115. Kaspars Indrevics 1982 V10 Auļi Latvia Riga
116. Lauris Bitenieks 1980 V10 Powerslide-Laimīte Latvija
117. Normunds Legzdiņš 1963 VS10 Latvija
118. Lukass Florians Niss 2000 V10 Latvija Riga
119. Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
120. Aleksandrs Soldatjonoks 1993 V10 Dpils Latvija Riga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Elita Grante 1970 SS5 RG Latvija Rīga
2. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 VS5 Divplākšņi Latvija Rīga
3. Ņikita Carenko 2008 VJ5 Латвия Riga
4. Artjoms Novozilovs 2007 VJ5 Великобритания Aberdeen
5. Ivans Novozilovs 2009 VJ5 Великобритания Aberdeen
6. Dmitrijs Stepanovs 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
7. Melita Šustikova 1970 SS5 Latvija RĪGA
8. Ilva Zellīte 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
9. Jurijs Trallis 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
10. Liene Leite 2001 SP5 Latvija Beļava
11. Artūrs Silgals 1999 VP5 Latvija Mārupe
12. Aldis Strožs 1969 VS5 Latvija Piņķi
13. Agnis Šalučka-Šteinblūms 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
14. Anete Amere 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
15. Alfrēds Radvils 1984 VP5 Skaida Latvija Riga
16. Mārtiņš Drāke 1989 VP5 ASK Patria OCR Latvija Rīga
17. Zane Kļava 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
18. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
19. Arta Groma 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
20. Linards Kanenbergs 1972 VS5 Latvia Riga
21. Ilja Likovers 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
22. oksana Viļuma 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
23. Aiga Kursīte 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
24. Gundars Kristapsons 1975 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
25. Atis Jansons 1991 VP5 Train2win Latvija Rīga
26. Denis Stolobkovs 1994 VP5 Latvija Valmiera
27. Ina Graudiņa 1983 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
28. Raivis Berkolds 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
29. Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 2005 VJ5 Jaunmārupe skrien! Latvija Jaunmārupe
30. Eduards Paņičevs 1989 VP5 Latvija Riga
31. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SS5 RVSK Latvija Rīga
32. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Riga
33. Normunds Kronbergs 1990 VP5 Latvija Riga
34. Zigurds Greivulis 1978 VP5 Greivuļi Latvija Rīga
35. Lauma Lange 2009 SJ5 Riteņvasara/LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
36. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Salaspils
37. Andis Ruskulis 1990 VP5 R-A-D Latvija 7
38. Liene Petrovska 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
39. Kristaps Holštroms 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvia Rīga
40. Artūrs Vasiļevičs 2006 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
41. Alberts Vasiļevičs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
42. Didzis Kalniņš 1967 VS5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
43. Violeta Garejeva 1985 SP5 ViVa Latvija Rīga
44. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VJ5 Pa skaisto Latvija Rīga
45. Mārtiņš Āboliņš 2014 VJ5 Maratona klubs Latvija TALSI
46. Markuss Āboliņš 2011 VJ5 Maratona klubs Latvija TALSI
47. Guntars Āboliņš 1971 VS5 MARATONA KLUBS Latvija TALSI
48. Tatjana Āboliņa 1976 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija TALSI
49. Lelde Niedra 1986 SP5 Latvija Baloži
50. Inga Ozolkalna 1979 SP5 Latvia Rīga
51. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
52. Irēna Luckāne 1962 SS5 Latvija Rīga
53. Ilze Kļaviņa 1975 SP5 Latvija Rīga
54. Dace Lindberga 1971 SS5 Latvija Rīga
55. Dāvids Zalāns 1988 VP5 www.davidszalans.lv Latvija Limbaži
56. Pārsla Miķelsone 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
57. Harijs Zuļģis 1972 VS5 Latvija Rīga
58. Aiga Kirfa 1980 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
59. Oskars Veits 2008 VJ5 Veiti Latvija Rīga
60. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 ĢN24 Latvia Rīga
61. Jekaterina Suhorukova 1991 SP5 ĢN24 Latvia Rīga
62. Viktors Safutins 1946 VS5 LSC Latvia Riga
63. Ļevs Skrickis 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
64. Kristofers Kanenbergs 2005 VJ5 Latvija Garkalne
65. Aleksandr Judkin 1988 VP5 Latvia Riga
66. Inese Blanka 1972 SS5 Latvija Rīga
67. Jānis Ābols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga - Madona
68. Anna Kozorovicka 1984 SP5 Greivuļi Latvija Rīga
69. Ingars Tiltiņš 1974 VP5 Latvija Rīga
70. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
71. Ieva Gailuma 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīga
72. Andris Rozentāls 1978 VP5 Rosenthal family Latvia Rīga
73. Dmitrijs Serjogins 1993 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Riga
74. Linda Samanska 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
75. Rūdolfs Leimanis 1987 VP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Rīga
76. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Dundaga
77. Vitālijs Fisenkovs 1990 VP5 Latvia Riga
78. Aleksandrs Knestjapins 2006 VJ5 Ridzene Latvia Riga
79. Gunita Daldere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
80. Igors Poļežajevs 1988 VP5 Latvija Riga
81. Jekaterīna Kuzmenko 1990 SP5 LV Rīga
82. Valentīna Romanova 1987 SP5 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvija Rīga
83. Atis Bērziņš 1970 VS5 Latvija Riga
84. Andrejs Bānis 1999 VP5 Latvija Rīga
85. Intars Abražuns 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
86. Elīna Vahere-Abražune 2011 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
87. Agra Ieleja 1971 SS5 Divplākšņi Latvia Rīga
88. Aleksandra Gaļina Pikeringa 2005 SJ5 Arkādijas sporta skola Latvija Rīga
89. Aivars Šķudītis 1983 VP5 Latvia Riga
90. Kārlis Šķudītis 2010 VJ5 Latvia Riga
91. Ilze Drozdova 1994 SP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
92. Viktorija Druviete 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
93. Ginta Gusare 1969 SS5 RG Latvija Rīga
94. Kseņja Kiriļenko 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
95. Vladislavs Stepanovs 2012 VJ5 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
96. Dace Reinfelde 1983 SP5 Ģimene Latvija Rīga
97. Kaspars Reinfelds 1980 VP5 Ģimene Latvija Rīga
98. Elvis Gustavs Reinfelds 2012 VJ5 Ģimene Latvija Rīga
99. Evita Bička 1988 SP5 Latvija Valdlauči, Ķekevas nov.
100. Annija Zāģere 1998 SP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvia Rīga
101. Lauma Čerņevska 1985 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
102. Anna Tihonova 1996 SP5 Latvia Rīga
103. Linda Sīle 1977 SP5 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
104. Laima Vasile 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
105. Laila Pudule 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
106. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 LV Rīga
107. Ģirts Ļaudaks 1984 VP5 SK BULTA Latvia Rīga
108. Anna Līva Lizbovska 2007 SJ5 SS "Arkādija" Latvija Rīga
109. Romans Zujevs 2005 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
110. Zane Tilta-Kūma 1989 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
111. Anna Mitrohina 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
112. Toms Āboliņš 1992 VP5 LatSwimShop Latvija Rīga
113. Angel Puente Reyes 1987 VP5 Latvia Riga
114. Kristians Kviesītis 2011 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
115. Ģirts Viļumovs 1998 VP5 Matisons runner's club Latvija Ventspils
116. Judīte Valkjuna Valkjuna 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
117. Madara Šneidere 1992 SP5 Latvian Cycling Girls Latvija Kuldīga
118. Daniel Zalomajev 1995 VP5 SK BULTA Latvia Riga
119. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
120. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
121. Sergejs Šķerbergs 1977 VP5 Latvija Mārupe
122. Jautrīte Pluša 1981 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
123. Artūrs Pormanis 2010 VJ5 Latvija Riga
124. Ilona Sedleniece 1975 SP5 Latvija Rīga
125. Elza Freiberga 2008 SJ5 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvija Jelgava
126. Anita Šķinuma 1990 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
127. Ints Gruzītis 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
128. Lamins Roberts Savo 2009 VJ5 Baltais/Bulta Latvija Saurieši
129. Raivis Anops 1983 VP5 vinteko.lv Latvia Rīga
130. Mārcis Saliņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Tīraine
131. Māris Ābele 1979 VP5 Ābeļu skriešanas klans Latvia Rīga
132. Jānis Sīpols 1985 VP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Rīga
133. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VJ5 BJC Laimīte Latvija RIGA
134. Svetlana Lubgāne 1979 SP5 Latvija Salaspils novads
135. MELĀNIJA VĀVERE 2012 SJ5 Man to nevajag Latvija Mārupe
136. Jānis Baduns 1979 VP5 Latvija Mārupe
137. Laine Daktere 1991 SP5 SK BULTA Latvia Rīga
138. Elizabete Zaprivoda 2009 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rāmava
139. Evelīna Jaunzeme 2009 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
140. Linards Jaunzems 1979 VP5 Latvija Rīga
141. Alvis Reinbergs 1993 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
142. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Latvija RIGA
143. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Žolnerovoča skriešanas klubs/Mežezeri Sporto Latvia Salaspils
144. Ksenia Derbitskaya 1987 SP5 Latvia Carnikava, Riga
145. Ryker Jensen 1997 VP5 ASV Saltlake city
146. Gita Vilensone 1983 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
147. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
148. Inese Vilciņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
149. Ilze Vilciņa 1990 SP5 Latvian Cycling Girls Latvija Jelgava
150. Aldis Jurgons 1988 VP5 Sviestabeciņas Latvija Rīga
151. Marta Priede 2012 SJ5 Sviestabeciņas Latvija Rīga
152. Anna Priede 2018 SJ5 Sviestabeciņas Latvija Rīga
153. Margarita Jurgons 2021 SJ5 Sviestabeciņas Latvija Rīga
154. Sindija Šube 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
155. Timurs Kukes 2006 VJ5 Triatlona Akadēmija Latvija Rīga
156. Natalja Krjuckova 1988 SP5 Latvia Riga
157. Inese Pučeka 1990 SP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
158. Linda Vāgnere 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
159. Vineta Berķe 1997 SP5 Latvija Rīga
160. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Sēņotāji-ogotāji Latvia Rīga
161. Valters Veiss 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
162. Agnese Ādamsone 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
163. Reinis Skorovs 1996 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
164. Inese Kalniņa 1983 SP5 Viegli un brīvi Latvija Rīga
165. Lelde Spriņģe 1990 SP5 Latvija Dobele
166. Sabīne Ceriņa 2009 SJ5 Latvija Ādaži
167. Marta Ceriņa 2004 SJ5 Latvija Ādaži
168. Karīna Ceriņa 1978 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
169. Krišjānis Cīrulis 1999 VP5 Latvija Rīga
170. Ieva Livčāne 1973 SP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Stopiņu pagasts
171. Sabīne Šķēle 1991 SP5 Brīvdienu atlēti Latvija Rīga
172. Elīna Miezīte 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
173. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
174. Ludmila Kozačenko 1990 SP5 Kāpa OK Latvija Rīga
175. Arnis Rāts 1983 VP5 Latvia Rīga
176. Ieva Grunska 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīga
177. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 VP5 Latvia Rīga
178. Elvijs Siliņš 1994 VP5 VNK Noskrien Latvija Jūrkalne
179. Jūlija Buinova 1992 SP5 inpace.run Latvijā Riga
180. ERNESTS LAPIŅŠ 2009 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
181. Aleksis Jurševskis 1987 VP5 VNK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
182. Uldis Galbāliņš 1994 VP5 VNK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
183. Mārtiņš Babkins 1991 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
184. Anželika Trušele 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
185. Rihards Vinciuns 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
186. Paula Vinciuna 2013 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
187. Miks Tomsons 1995 VP5 Latvija Rīga
188. Kseniia Tarasova-Patrai 1985 SP5 Patrai Ukraine Kyiv
189. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
190. Nikolajs Bogdanovs 1981 VP5 Triatlons Latvija Jurmala
191. Santa Reinberga 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
192. Dainis Limanāns 1983 VP5 Rieksti Latvija Biksti
193. Emīls Limanāns 2001 VP5 Rieksti Latvija Rīga
194. Valērija Dmitrijeva 1983 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
195. Ringolds Gagainis 2013 VJ5 BJC Laimīte Latvija
196. Mia Jasmīne Kļavniece 2014 SJ5 Baltais Latvija
197. Dmitrijs Kuļikovs 1979 VP5 Latvija
198. Katrīne Ielīte 1992 SP5 Latvija
199. Matīss Martinovs 1990 VP5 Latvija
200. Sergejs Kižlo 1996 VP5 BROTALITY Latvija
201. Jānis Ļaksa 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
202. Madara Bērziņa 2005 SJ5 ML Latvija Rīga
203. Dmitrijs Strogonovs 1986 VP5 inpace.run Латвия Riga
204. Madara Brice 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
205. Sanita Berzina 1991 SP5 Latvija Riga

Bērnu

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Haralds Niklass 2018 VB1 Ģimene Latvija Ādaži
2. Olivers Krūmiņš 2016 VB2 Latvija Tīraine
3. Rojs Krūmiņš 2016 VB2 Latvija Tīraine
4. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB2 NLK Latvia Rīga
5. Kirills Carenko 2015 VB3 Латвия Riga
6. Ļera Stepanova 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
7. Karīna Taube 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
8. Renārs Taube 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
9. Artūrs Bukolds 2017 VB2 Latvia Rīga
10. Viktorija Morozova 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
11. Jurģis Sīpols 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
12. Ralfs Slaide 2013 VB4 Latvia Riga
13. Hūberts Slaide 2015 VB3 Latvia Riga
14. Gustavs Ķipsna 2016 VB2 Dinozauru pētnieks Latvija Rīga
15. Polina Pelnika 2016 SB2 Latvija Riga
16. Noels Muižnieks 2020 VB1 Latvija Ķekava
17. Lūkass Beķeris 2019 VB1 Latvija Baloži
18. Krišjānis Bethers 2018 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
19. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB3 Latvija Mārupe
20. Maksims Ivanovs 2013 VB4 Latvija Riga
21. Mihails Ivanovs 2020 VB1 Latvija Riga
22. Alberts Tarasovs 2016 VB2 Latvia Riga
23. Arina Zimičeva 2016 SB2 Zimiči Latvija Rīga
24. Sofija Maria SŪNA 2013 SB4 - Latvija Rīga
25. Madara Kerele 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
26. Marta Kerele 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
27. Ernests Gusts Sviklāns 2014 VB3 4 pāri pēdu Latvija Rīga
28. Vestards Sviklāns 2019 VB1 4 pāri pēdu Latvija Rīga
29. Elizabete Broka 2013 SB4 Latvija Baloži
30. Krišjānis Groms 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
31. Marsels Likovers 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
32. Aleksejs Mironovs 2013 VB4 Latvija Salaspils
33. Aurēlija Vanaga 2016 SB2 Zaļais kurss Latvia Rīga
34. Artūrs Broks 2021 VB1 Rieksti Latvija Rīga
35. Kārlis Meirēns 2020 VB1 Legs Miserables Latvija Rīga
36. Haralds Skulte 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
37. Marta Ruskule 2017 SB2 Latvija Riga
38. Kristaps Tērauds 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
39. Linda Tēraude 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
40. Alisa Pedureca 2014 SB3 LATVIJA Rīga
41. Samvels SEIRAŅANS 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
42. Karina Seiraņana 2021 SB1 Latvija Rīga
43. Andrejs Kalbjonoks 2013 VB4 Latvija Rīga
44. Reičela Ruskule 2019 SB1 R-A-D Latvija Rīga
45. Paula Liepiņa 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga
46. Alekss Garejevs 2015 VB3 ViVa Latvija Rīga
47. Markuss Garejevs 2017 VB2 ViVa Latvija Rīga
48. Aleksandrs Tarans 2017 VB2 Ģimene Latvija Jaunmarupe
49. Sabīne Bērziņa 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
50. Atvars Neijs 2019 VB1 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki Latvija Rīga
51. Ernests Neijs 2017 VB2 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki Latvija Rīga
52. Makarijs Petuškovs 2016 VB2 Super Nova Latvija Rīga
53. Aleksejs Petuškovs 2015 VB3 Super Nova Latvija Rīga
54. Simeons Petuškovs 2014 VB3 Super Nova Latvija Rīga
55. Lilita Veite 2015 SB3 Veiti Latvija Rīga
56. Viesturs Veits 2017 VB2 Veiti Latvija Rīga
57. Maksims Suhorukovs 2015 VB3 ĢN24 Latvia Rīga
58. Rihards Rābe 2015 VB3 Latvija Rīga
59. Austra Rābe 2018 SB1 Latvija Riga
60. Reinis Rābe 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
61. Marsels Ajupovs 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
62. Matvejs Skrickis 2011 VB5 Latvija Rīga
63. Savelijs Ilins 2012 VB4 Latvija Riga
64. Sofiia Ilina 2016 SB2 Bernu Latvija Riga
65. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
66. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
67. Julija Barkovska 2016 SB2 Latvia Riga
68. Paula Caune 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
69. Krišs Rudzītis 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
70. Emīls Moisejevs 2017 VB2 LV Riga
71. David Dieriabin 2010 VB5 Latvia Salaspils
72. Laura Jēkabsone 2013 SB4 Hokeja skola Rīga (HSR) Latvija Rīga
73. Rolands Baranausks 2013 VB4 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
74. Amanda Baranauska 2011 SB5 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
75. Jānis Ļaksa 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
76. Valters Druvietis 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
77. Elīza Stepanova 2015 SB3 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
78. Alise Onzule 2017 SB2 Sēņotāji-ogotāji bērni Latvia Rīga
79. Grēta Sīle 2016 SB2 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
80. Pauls Sīlis 2014 VB3 Reliģija Latvija Rīga
81. Oskars Teteris 2017 VB2 R&O Latvija Rīga
82. Roberts Teteris 2015 VB3 R&O Latvija Rīga
83. Otto Maļceva 2018 VB1 Latvija Rīga
84. Aleksejs Jazvinskis 2015 VB3 Latvija Mārupe
85. Valts Frišfelds 2014 VB3 Latvia Rīga
86. Madara Frišfelde 2016 SB2 Latvia Rīga
87. Ivans Dmitrijevs 2014 VB3 Riga Latvija Riga
88. Maijs-Andrejs Dmitrijevs 2012 VB4 Riga Latvija Riga
89. Patrīcija Laursone 2011 SB5 Latvija Rīga
90. Dārta Kūma 2017 SB2 OSveikals.lv Latvija Rīga
91. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
92. Elīza Janoviča 2021 SB1 Latvija Riga
93. Sofija Janoviča 2018 SB1 Latvija Riga
94. Krista Prēdele 2017 SB2 - Latvija Rīga
95. Krišs Brūklis 2017 VB2 - Latvija Rīga
96. Hugo Brūklis 2013 VB4 - Latvija Rīga
97. Laura Valtmane 2014 SB3 Laimīte Latvija Rīga
98. Rojs Valtmanis 2016 VB2 Laimīte Latvija Rīga
99. Linda Valtmane 2018 SB1 Laimīte Latvija Rīga
100. Haralds Jaunzems 2017 VB2 Latvia Rīga
101. Gustavs Pūpols 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
102. Paula Pūpola 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
103. Ralfs Vinters 2016 VB2 Latvija Riga
104. Annija Litavniece 2014 SB3 Latvija Riga
105. Keitija Litavniece 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
106. Alisa Politanska 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
107. Nikoleta Politanska 2017 SB2 Latvia Riga
108. Pauls Jēkabs Roga 2013 VB4 Latvija Rīga
109. Miron Milovanov 2017 VB2 Ukraine Dnipro
110. Ringolds Gagainis 2013 VB4 BJC Laimīte Latvija Rīga
111. Justīne Kuzmina 2018 SB1 Латвия Rīga
112. Viviāna Gruzīte 2016 SB2 BJC Laimīte Latvija Rīga
113. Martins Gruzītis 2014 VB3 BJC Laimīte Latvija Rīga
114. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB3 vinteko.lv Latvia Rīga
115. Amanda Leimane 2019 SB1 Riga Trail Runners bērni Latvija Rīga
116. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB4 BJC Laimīte Latvija RIGA
117. Marta Lubgāne 2016 SB2 Latvija Salaspils novads
118. Elza Patmalnika 2011 SB5 Latvija Ķekavas novads
119. Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB2 Latvija Ķekavas novads
120. Šarlote Lazdāne 2018 SB1 Latvija Ķekava
121. Dagnija Frišfelde 2011 SB5 Latvia Rīga
122. Henrijs Bethers 2016 VB2 Latvia Mārupe
123. Mia Jasmine KĻAVNIECE 2014 SB3 Baltais Latvija Rīga
124. Nils Gabriels Kļavnieks 2010 VB5 Zaļā skola Latvija Rīga
125. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB4 Mežezeri Sporto Latvia Salaspils
126. Vladislavs Bočkovs 2017 VB2 Mežezeri Sporto Latvia Salaspils
127. Leila Ābele 2017 SB2 Ābeļu skriešanas klans Latvia Rīga
128. Austra Matisone 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
129. Markuss Spredis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
130. Jete Matisone 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
131. Ineta Sprede 2012 SB4 Latvija Rīga
132. Anna Kožukovska 2016 SB2 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
133. Emma Kožukovska 2018 SB1 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
134. Marta Zalaka 2016 SB2 Latvija Rīga, Latvia
135. Nikita Zemcovs 2011 VB5 Tik uz priekšu! Latvija Rīga
136. Kārlis Širjajevs 2013 VB4 Rīgas Hokeja skola Latvija Riga
137. Darina Didkovska 2013 SB4 Old Zep Latvia Olaine
138. Etjēns Samuševs 2014 VB3 Latvija Rīga
139. Gvido Dreija 2020 VB1 Latvija Salaspils
140. Paula Dreija 2018 SB1 Latvija Salaspils
141. Enija Dambe 2014 SB3 INSALVO Latvia Rīga
142. Una Ceriņa 2010 SB5 Latvija Ādaži
143. Alise Šakele 2020 SB1 Latvia Rīga
144. Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
145. Gabriela Kubliņa 2018 SB1 Latvija Rīga
146. Māra Saliņa 2019 SB1 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
147. Mariia Kozhevnikova 2017 SB2 Latvija Rīga
148. Oskars Pakula 2013 VB4 Latvija Rīga
149. Ance Kaspare 2016 SB2 Latvija Ādaži
150. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB5 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
151. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB4 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
152. Valters Vaivods 2018 VB1 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
153. Daniela Visere 2011 SB5 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
154. Melānija Lupiķe 2015 SB3 Latvija Rīga
155. Patrīcija Lupiķe 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
156. Miks Prontenko 2017 VB2 Latvija Rīga
157. Annika Anna Viškere 2018 SB1 LV Rīga
158. Imants Burģis 2016 VB2 Latvija Rīga
159. Maksym Patrai 2015 VB3 Patrai Ukraine Kyiv
160. Leon Patrai 2017 VB2 Patrai Ukraine Kyiv
161. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB4 Vanagi Latvia Riga
162. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB3 Vanagi Latvia Riga
163. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB4 Kārkli LV Rīga
164. Estere Kārkle 2017 SB2 Kārkli LV Rīga
165. Lada Bogdanova 2011 SB5 Triatlons Latvija Jurmala
166. Raivis Midrijānis 2015 VB3 Latvija Ķekava
167. Rūta Midrijāne 2013 SB4 Latvija Ķekava
168. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB3 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
169. Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva 2015 SB3 - Latvija Rīga
170. Arina Poļaka 2013 SB4 - Latvija Rīga
171. Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs 2019 VB1 - Latvija Rīga
172. Emīls Apsāns 2013 VB4 Latvija Rīgā
173. Tīna Siliņa 2014 SB3 Latvija Rīga
174. Elizavete Agapova 2015 SB3 Latvija

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
2. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV NLK Latvia Rīga
3. Martina Līvena-Aizupiete 1979 SV Latvija Sigulda
4. Olga Tutiņina 1958 SV Latvija Rīga
5. Andreta Līvena 1977 SV Latvia Rīga
6. Jolanta Butlere 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
7. Agris Skulte 1991 VV Latvija Rīga
8. Lienite Dundure 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
9. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara/ LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
10. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara/LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
11. Laima Lība Erdmane 2011 SV Ģimene Latvija Rīga
12. Linda Gregersone 1993 SV - Latvija Rīga
13. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV Pa skaisto LV Rīga
14. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 VV SK Dzērvene Latvija Riga
15. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
16. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
17. Līga Rakšte 1991 SV Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
18. Anna Laura Lucika 2005 SV Latvia Salaspils
19. Lauma Muceniece 1985 SV Latvija Ķekava
20. Inga Roze-Valtmane 1980 SV Laimīte Latvija Rīga
21. Ralfs Vinters 2016 VV Latvija Rīga
22. Annija Litavniece 2014 SV Latvija Rīga
23. Keitija Litavniece 2017 SV Latvija Rīga
24. Gunita Kniploka 1979 SV Latvija Rīga
25. Kristaps Roga 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
26. Pauls-Jēkabs Roga 2013 VV Latvija Rīga
27. Visvaldis Rubenis 1984 VV Latvija Rīga
28. Zanda Lapiņa 1989 SV Gliemezis Latvija Rīga
29. Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvia Kekava
30. Guna Emīlija Zobena 2005 SV Latvia Kekava
31. Ivans Bočkovs 1986 VV Mežezeri Sporto Latvia Rīga
32. Dāvis Šteinerts 1957 VV Latvija Rīga
33. Varvara Zemcova 2009 SV Tik uz priekšu! Латвия Rīga
34. Nikita Zemcovs 2011 VV Tik uz priekšu! Латвия Rīga
35. Anastasija Zemcova 1984 SV Tik uz priekšu! Латвия Rīga
36. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
37. Glorija Burģe 2009 SV Latvija Rīga
38. Ērika Burģe 2012 SV Latvija Rīga
39. Inga Novika 1975 SV Gnomiki Latvia Riga
40. Lāsma Midrijāne 1983 SV Latvija Ķekava
41. Rūta Midrijāne 2013 SV Latvija Ķekava
42. Raivis Midrijānis 2015 VV Latvija Ķekava