Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms



Ģimenes komandas

Reliģija Ivars Jankovskis (10km)
Viesturs Sīlis (10km)
Linda Sīle (5km)
Grēta Sīle (Bērnu)
- Sofija Maria SŪNA (Bērnu)
Linda Gregersone (Veselības)
Ineta Brūkle (10km)
Krišs Brūklis (Bērnu)
Hugo Brūklis (Bērnu)
Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva (Bērnu)
Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs (Bērnu)
Arina Poļaka (Bērnu)
Valērija Dmitrijeva (5km)
Veiti Anta Veite (10km)
Oskars Veits (5km)
Lilita Veite (Bērnu)
Viesturs Veits (Bērnu)
Maratona klubs Sanita Roze (10km)
Didzis Kalniņš (5km)
Jānis Ābols (5km)
Tatjana Āboliņa (5km)
Markuss Āboliņš (5km)
Mārtiņš Āboliņš (5km)
Viktorija Denisova (Bērnu)
Rieksti Dainis Limanāns (5km)
Emīls Limanāns (5km)
Kristaps Broks (10km)
Artūrs Broks (Bērnu)
Gustavs Limanāns (Bērnu)
R-A-D Dace Ruskule (10km)
Reičela Ruskule (Bērnu)
Andis Ruskulis (5km)
Sēņotāji-ogotāji Arturs Onzuls (10km)
Alise Onzule (Bērnu)
Anete Dārta Rožkalne (5km)
Kārlis Evertovskis (5km)
Valentīna Romanova (5km)
Valentīna Romanova (10km)
Aija Freiberga (10km)
Ābeļu skriešanas klans Jeļena Ābele (10km)
Leila Ābele (Bērnu)
Māris Ābele (5km)
Team PETERSONI Laura Pētersone (5km)
Kaspars Pētersons (10km)
Marta Luize Pētersone (5km)
Dominiks Pētersons (5km)
Rūdolfs Pētersons (Bērnu)
Fun Catchers Anna Kožukovska (Bērnu)
Emma Kožukovska (Bērnu)
Gusts Ozols (Bērnu)
Iļja Dekterjovs (Bērnu)
Nazar Kulichenko (5km)
Marija Dekterjova (5km)
Anna Babikova (5km)
Milana Loginova (5km)
Jekaterina Litvinenko (5km)
Ilja Kozukovskis (10km)
Žanna Kožukovska (Veselības)
Madara Petrova (5km)
Diana Rogale (5km)
Dorians Magone (5km)
Emīls Briedis (5km)
Paula Briede (5km)
Emīls Briedis (5km)
Stepaškas Vladislavs Stepanovs (5km)
Elīza Stepanova (Bērnu)
Jevgeņijs Stepanovs (10km)

Sporta komandas, klubi un sporta skolas

inpace.run Jūlija Buinova (10km)
Dmitrijs Strogonovs (5km)
Jūlija Buinova (10km)
RG Raimonds Grants (10km)
Reinis Gusars (10km)
Elita Grante (5km)
Ginta Gusare (5km)
ASK Patria Dēvids Kristapsons (5km)
Gundars Kristapsons (5km)
Daiga Vilkaste (10km)
Riga Trail Runners Alīna Fisenkova (10km)
Edijs Tropiņš (5km)
Annija Zāģere (5km)
Līga Rusiņa (10km)
SK BULTA Igors Bergers (10km)
Daniel Zalomajev (5km)
Pāvels Beļajevs (10km)
Dmitrijs Vecgailis (5km)
Mārtiņš Babkins (5km)
Vāveres Ina Graudiņa (5km)
Zane Tilta-Kūma (5km)
Lauma Čerņevska (5km)
Inese Otomere (10km)
Gita Vilensone (5km)