Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
1. 1. 610 Uldis Kļaviņš VSK Noskrien V10 0:33:55.6 +0:00:00 FIN 0:03:17.7 0:03:19 0:03:23 0:03:24 0:03:26 0:03:27 0:03:30 0:03:29 0:03:24 0:03:13
2. 2. 80 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI V10 0:34:44.6 +0:00:49 FIN 0:03:18.7 0:03:20 0:03:27 0:03:29 0:03:31 0:03:33 0:03:31 0:03:35 0:03:31 0:03:26
3. 3. 73 Reinis Tops Veikals 42km V10 0:34:56.3 +0:01:00 FIN 0:03:20.5 0:03:25 0:03:34 0:03:36 0:03:39 0:03:29 0:03:32 0:03:31 0:03:26 0:03:20
4. 4. 10 Valdis Aņikejevs SK Tērauds V10 0:35:08.1 +0:01:12 FIN 0:03:23.2 0:03:31 0:03:32 0:03:35 0:03:35 0:03:33 0:03:33 0:03:31 0:03:27 0:03:25
5. 5. 112 Voldemārs Lejnieks V10 0:37:18.8 +0:03:23 FIN 0:03:29.2 0:03:35 0:03:39 0:03:40 0:03:50 0:03:54 0:03:57 0:03:51 0:03:46 0:03:33
6. 6. 42 Kaspars Adijāns VSK Noskrien V10 0:37:19.1 +0:03:23 FIN 0:03:21.5 0:03:37 0:03:45 0:03:51 0:03:51 0:03:52 0:03:51 0:03:47 0:03:47 0:03:33
7. 7. 86 Konstantīns Krjačko Ronako V10 0:39:01.1 +0:05:05 FIN 0:03:42.2 0:03:48 0:03:53 0:03:52 0:03:56 0:04:00 0:04:02 0:04:01 0:03:56 0:03:47
8. 8. 116 Andris Ludriks VSK Noskrien Rieksti V10 0:39:52.8 +0:05:57 FIN 0:03:41.2 0:03:49 0:03:53 0:04:03 0:04:05 0:04:04 0:04:05 0:04:09 0:04:07 0:03:55
9. 9. 277 Reinis Skorovs VSK Noskrien V10 0:40:13.3 +0:06:17 FIN 0:03:28.7 0:03:54 0:04:05 0:04:07 0:04:05 0:04:15 0:04:09 0:04:07 0:04:05 0:03:55
10. 10. 698 Andrejs Sergejevs Latvijas finieris V10 0:40:55.8 +0:07:00 FIN 0:04:01.2 0:04:06 0:04:04 0:04:01 0:04:00 0:04:05 0:04:12 0:04:15 0:04:15 0:03:54
11. 11. 39 Uldis Pormeisters VSK Noskrien V10 0:42:09.3 +0:08:13 FIN 0:04:07.3 0:04:08 0:04:15 0:04:19 0:04:19 0:04:18 0:04:16 0:04:13 0:04:12 0:03:58
12. 12. 60 Modris Trūlis V10 0:42:26.3 +0:08:30 FIN 0:03:59.7 0:03:58 0:04:07 0:04:13 0:04:16 0:04:21 0:04:26 0:04:24 0:04:26 0:04:12
13. 13. 67 Kashirin Roman Tele2 V10 0:42:41.1 +0:08:45 FIN 0:04:29.2 0:04:09 0:04:19 0:04:23 0:04:11 0:04:15 0:04:15 0:04:18 0:04:12 0:04:05
14. 14. 269 Valdis Rozentāls V10 0:42:50.6 +0:08:55 FIN 0:03:53.2 0:04:06 0:04:09 0:04:12 0:04:18 0:04:21 0:04:30 0:04:26 0:04:31 0:04:21
15. 1. 104 Ilze Urbāne VSK Noskrien S10 0:43:02.6 +0:09:07 FIN 0:04:31.3 0:04:19 0:04:16 0:04:14 0:04:12 0:04:15 0:04:20 0:04:19 0:04:23 0:04:09
16. 15. 49 Uģis Inka VSK Noskrien V10 0:44:11.6 +0:10:16 FIN 0:04:26.5 0:04:13 0:04:21 0:04:20 0:04:20 0:04:32 0:04:28 0:04:35 0:04:35 0:04:18
17. 16. 36 Andis Komarovs V10 0:44:14.8 +0:10:19 FIN 0:03:54.2 0:04:06 0:04:16 0:04:32 0:04:38 0:04:43 0:04:33 0:04:43 0:04:42 0:04:04
18. 17. 118 Anatolijs Griškjāns V10 0:44:33.1 +0:10:37 FIN 0:04:33.8 0:04:19 0:04:20 0:04:26 0:04:34 0:04:34 0:04:34 0:04:32 0:04:28 0:04:08
19. 18. 708 Juris Ozoliņš V10 0:44:34.1 +0:10:38 FIN 0:04:48.6 0:04:14 0:04:22 0:04:26 0:04:26 0:04:28 0:04:33 0:04:29 0:04:34 0:04:11
20. 19. 308 Artūrs Ketlers VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V10 0:44:36.8 +0:10:41 FIN 0:04:32.5 0:04:07 0:04:24 0:04:27 0:04:26 0:04:25 0:04:30 0:04:44 0:04:40 0:04:16
21. 20. 20 Aivars Fogelis V10 0:44:40.1 +0:10:44 FIN 0:04:46.1 0:04:28 0:04:26 0:04:28 0:04:37 0:04:39 0:04:32 0:04:29 0:04:21 0:03:51
22. 21. 613 Aigars Kokins V10 0:44:43.3 +0:10:47 FIN 0:04:30.3 0:04:25 0:04:28 0:04:31 0:04:30 0:04:33 0:04:37 0:04:28 0:04:26 0:04:13
23. 2. 117 Diāna Vitkovska SK Katrīna S10 0:44:49.3 +0:10:53 FIN 0:04:33.7 0:04:25 0:04:23 0:04:26 0:04:29 0:04:36 0:04:33 0:04:30 0:04:31 0:04:20
24. 22. 58 Sandis Apenitis V10 0:44:55.6 +0:11:00 FIN 0:04:30.5 0:04:12 0:04:21 0:04:21 0:04:33 0:04:45 0:04:43 0:04:35 0:04:35 0:04:17
25. 23. 614 Mārtiņš Zemturis KSMR FITNESS V10 0:45:12.6 +0:11:17 FIN 0:04:17.5 0:04:19 0:04:30 0:04:40 0:04:40 0:04:39 0:04:31 0:04:42 0:04:35 0:04:15
26. 3. 5 Kristīne Gržibovska VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene S10 0:45:12.8 +0:11:17 FIN 0:04:32.5 0:04:16 0:04:25 0:04:31 0:04:33 0:04:45 0:04:35 0:04:37 0:04:39 0:04:16
27. 24. 330 Jāzeps Ivulis V10 0:45:12.8 +0:11:17 FIN 0:04:08.5 0:04:08 0:04:21 0:04:22 0:04:45 0:04:47 0:04:44 0:04:46 0:04:50 0:04:18
28. 25. 24 Ivars Krafts V10 0:45:28.3 +0:11:32 FIN 0:04:34.2 0:04:11 0:04:26 0:04:33 0:04:33 0:04:41 0:04:40 0:04:36 0:04:38 0:04:32
29. 26. 612 Guntis Zālītis Kadiķi V10 0:45:28.6 +0:11:33 FIN 0:04:25.2 0:04:24 0:04:23 0:04:28 0:04:37 0:04:38 0:04:41 0:04:42 0:04:41 0:04:26
30. 4. 84 Marija Šalajevska S10 0:45:38.8 +0:11:43 FIN 0:04:01.2 0:04:12 0:04:29 0:04:36 0:04:42 0:04:43 0:04:37 0:04:50 0:04:44 0:04:42
31. 27. 74 Jānis Ozoliņš V10 0:46:03.1 +0:12:07 FIN 0:04:10.5 0:04:27 0:04:32 0:04:37 0:04:40 0:04:50 0:04:50 0:04:48 0:04:49 0:04:16
32. 28. 593 Kaspars Vaivods DOTE V10 0:46:33.1 +0:12:37 FIN 0:04:09.7 0:04:09 0:04:27 0:04:34 0:04:44 0:04:53 0:04:51 0:05:01 0:04:55 0:04:46
33. 5. 91 Rita Anopa S10 0:46:53.3 +0:12:57 FIN 0:04:41.8 0:04:38 0:04:37 0:04:38 0:04:39 0:04:38 0:04:46 0:04:44 0:04:49 0:04:39
34. 6. 102 Sintija Štāle S10 0:47:52.8 +0:13:57 FIN 0:04:41.6 0:04:39 0:04:37 0:04:45 0:04:53 0:04:47 0:04:52 0:04:56 0:04:57 0:04:41
35. 29. 50 Edgars Sultanovs V10 0:48:12.3 +0:14:16 FIN 0:03:59.2 0:04:17 0:04:41 0:04:47 0:04:55 0:05:10 0:05:11 0:05:11 0:05:07 0:04:51
36. 30. 78 Dainis Kronbergs V10 0:48:43.6 +0:14:48 FIN 0:04:58.3 0:04:40 0:04:46 0:04:51 0:04:52 0:05:06 0:04:53 0:05:03 0:04:57 0:04:34
37. 31. 574 Sergejs Artemjevs klubs V10 0:48:46.1 +0:14:50 FIN 0:04:35.7 0:04:22 0:04:37 0:04:41 0:04:57 0:04:55 0:05:09 0:05:07 0:05:12 0:05:06
38. 32. 15 Ēriks Sarguns V10 0:50:14.1 +0:16:18 FIN 0:04:51.7 0:04:41 0:04:42 0:04:58 0:04:59 0:05:20 0:05:14 0:05:20 0:05:05 0:05:00
39. 33. 347 Intars Krūmiņš V10 0:50:18.6 +0:16:23 FIN 0:04:37.5 0:04:51 0:05:00 0:05:05 0:05:11 0:05:10 0:05:03 0:05:19 0:05:13 0:04:46
40. 7. 69 Kristīne Karsa S10 0:50:35.9 +0:16:40 FIN 0:05:16.2 0:04:52 0:04:59 0:05:02 0:05:04 0:05:06 0:05:15 0:05:08 0:04:58 0:04:52
41. 34. 33 Jānis Amsters V10 0:50:40.9 +0:16:45 FIN 0:06:01.5 0:05:00 0:04:57 0:04:56 0:05:01 0:05:03 0:05:10 0:04:59 0:04:47 0:04:42
42. 35. 76 Agris Palmbahs V10 0:51:08.1 +0:17:12 FIN 0:04:58.7 0:04:47 0:04:54 0:05:02 0:05:05 0:05:09 0:05:10 0:05:20 0:05:23 0:05:14
43. 36. 14 Viktors Kazaks V10 0:51:30.6 +0:17:35 FIN 0:05:02.2 0:04:48 0:04:56 0:04:58 0:05:05 0:05:14 0:05:16 0:05:20 0:05:38 0:05:11
44. 8. 64 Ineta Jerofejeva S10 0:51:32.1 +0:17:36 FIN 0:05:00.5 0:05:08 0:05:05 0:05:05 0:05:13 0:05:14 0:05:12 0:05:18 0:05:09 0:05:03
45. 9. 92 Jana Puze S10 0:51:57.9 +0:18:02 FIN 0:05:03.3 0:04:51 0:04:57 0:05:07 0:05:12 0:05:24 0:05:29 0:05:28 0:05:25 0:04:57
46. 10. 368 Zane Gruberte S10 0:52:08.1 +0:18:12 FIN 0:05:23.2 0:04:58 0:04:58 0:05:16 0:05:11 0:05:13 0:05:20 0:05:23 0:05:18 0:05:06
47. 37. 638 Jānis Zemturis V10 0:52:27.4 +0:18:31 FIN 0:05:35.3 0:05:11 0:05:16 0:05:21 0:05:15 0:05:13 0:05:12 0:05:15 0:05:17 0:04:48
48. 38. 309 Ivars Spalis V10 0:52:29.6 +0:18:34 FIN 0:05:33.7 0:05:11 0:05:06 0:05:13 0:05:17 0:05:17 0:05:16 0:05:18 0:05:19 0:04:56
49. 39. 54 Normunds Gudens V10 0:52:54.9 +0:18:59 FIN 0:05:01.7 0:05:04 0:05:17 0:05:24 0:05:14 0:05:41 0:05:25 0:05:28 0:05:15 0:05:02
50. 40. 13 Dmitrijs Perlovs V10 0:53:15.1 +0:19:19 FIN 0:05:02.2 0:04:48 0:04:55 0:04:58 0:05:05 0:05:11 0:05:16 0:05:22 0:07:33 0:05:01
51. 11. 592 Aija Gavare S10 0:53:23.4 +0:19:27 FIN 0:05:01.7 0:04:49 0:05:07 0:05:15 0:05:18 0:05:31 0:05:51 0:05:41 0:05:28 0:05:19
52. 41. 307 Artjoms Novikov BJC Laimite/vegan.lv V10 0:53:42.1 +0:19:46 FIN 0:04:35.5 0:04:56 0:05:02 0:05:12 0:05:20 0:05:33 0:05:34 0:05:47 0:05:58 0:05:42
53. 12. 706 Paula Bergfelde S10 0:54:26.4 +0:20:30 FIN 0:05:10.0 0:05:18 0:05:26 0:05:38 0:05:39 0:05:19 0:05:29 0:05:27 0:05:35 0:05:21
54. 42. 41 Mārtiņš Bērziņš V10 0:54:46.4 +0:20:50 FIN 0:05:33.2 0:05:21 0:05:24 0:05:27 0:05:27 0:05:18 0:05:29 0:05:27 0:06:46 0:04:30
55. 13. 312 Kristiāna Pole S10 0:55:20.4 +0:21:24 FIN 0:05:42.7 0:05:23 0:05:25 0:05:24 0:05:27 0:05:33 0:05:36 0:05:36 0:05:42 0:05:28
56. 43. 85 Kalvis Silgals V10 0:55:58.6 +0:22:03 FIN 0:06:12.2 0:05:30 0:05:27 0:05:23 0:05:22 0:05:28 0:05:29 0:05:44 0:05:46 0:05:34
57. 14. 335 Solveiga Tīsa S10 0:56:02.1 +0:22:06 FIN 0:06:01.5 0:05:36 0:05:30 0:05:26 0:05:33 0:05:31 0:05:27 0:05:35 0:05:42 0:05:37
58. 44. 87 Ģirts Vaitužis Don't quit V10 0:56:16.1 +0:22:20 FIN 0:05:00.3 0:05:22 0:05:23 0:05:34 0:05:46 0:05:47 0:05:51 0:05:52 0:05:46 0:05:54
59. 45. 108 Jānis Kalniņš VSK Noskrien V10 0:56:40.6 +0:22:45 FIN 0:06:04.5 0:05:36 0:05:42 0:05:33 0:05:34 0:05:41 0:05:47 0:05:35 0:05:32 0:05:32
60. 15. 56 Marta Ciekure S10 0:57:04.4 +0:23:08 FIN 0:05:10.2 0:05:15 0:05:33 0:05:47 0:05:45 0:06:00 0:06:00 0:05:57 0:05:54 0:05:40
61. 46. 149 Jānis Skutelis V10 0:58:26.6 +0:24:31 FIN 0:05:33.3 0:05:21 0:05:24 0:06:14 0:06:02 0:06:30 0:05:51 0:05:54 0:05:54 0:05:40
62. 16. 702 Inese Eklona VSK Noskrien S10 0:58:36.4 +0:24:40 FIN 0:06:00.7 0:05:31 0:05:44 0:05:50 0:05:57 0:05:52 0:05:57 0:05:59 0:05:58 0:05:44
63. 47. 37 Artūrs Gorjunovs V10 0:59:26.9 +0:25:31 FIN 0:05:13.7 0:05:09 0:05:34 0:06:12 0:06:13 0:06:05 0:06:09 0:06:22 0:06:03 0:06:24
64. 17. 352 Dagnija Meiere S10 1:00:13.4 +0:26:17 FIN 0:06:11.3 0:05:49 0:05:54 0:06:09 0:06:15 0:06:07 0:06:17 0:06:13 0:06:01 0:05:15
65. 18. 584 Zinaida Grīnberga inviduāli S10 1:00:30.6 +0:26:35 FIN 0:05:52.7 0:05:57 0:06:05 0:05:57 0:06:03 0:06:10 0:06:12 0:06:18 0:06:01 0:05:51
66. 48. 115 Uldis Alpe V10 1:01:01.6 +0:27:06 FIN 0:05:58.2 0:05:42 0:05:49 0:05:59 0:06:12 0:06:26 0:06:09 0:06:21 0:06:30 0:05:52
67. 19. 700 Airisa Freimane S10 1:01:03.9 +0:27:08 FIN 0:06:32.1 0:06:00 0:05:52 0:05:58 0:05:58 0:06:01 0:06:04 0:06:09 0:06:19 0:06:08
68. 49. 569 Mārtiņš Andersons Rūgstošo Nedrīkst V10 1:01:36.1 +0:27:40 FIN 0:05:48.3 0:05:43 0:05:50 0:06:05 0:06:13 0:06:16 0:06:19 0:06:28 0:06:40 0:06:11
69. 20. 89 Renda Forstmane S10 1:01:36.4 +0:27:40 FIN 0:05:47.7 0:05:43 0:05:52 0:06:02 0:06:13 0:06:17 0:06:17 0:06:29 0:06:41 0:06:10
70. 21. 55 Olesja Baikova Kinestape.com S10 1:01:54.9 +0:27:59 FIN 0:06:23.8 0:06:06 0:06:08 0:06:27 0:06:08 0:06:18 0:06:28 0:06:16 0:05:54 0:05:42
71. 22. 346 Oksana Selecka S10 1:07:39.1 +0:33:43 FIN 0:06:18.7 0:06:27 0:06:37 0:06:38 0:06:49 0:06:59 0:06:50 0:06:59 0:07:10 0:06:48
72. 23. 105 Aiva Liepiņa S10 0:35:17.3 +0:01:21 DNF 0:05:08.5 0:04:56 0:04:53 0:05:00 0:05:03 0:05:20 0:04:56
73. 24. 88 Zane Karpenko VSK Noskrien S10 0:41:31.8 +0:07:36 DNF 0:05:40.2 0:05:36 0:05:42 0:05:57 0:05:49 0:06:29 0:06:17
74. 25. 26 Ivonna Stefanišina DNB S10 0:18:44.3 +0:15:11 DNF 0:06:17.5 0:06:03 0:06:23

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. 1. 624 Māris Ābele 2be1st VP5 0:16:42.8 +0:00:00 FIN 0:03:19.5 0:03:20 0:03:22 0:03:23 0:03:17
2. 2. 691 Armands Bušs Ogre VP5 0:16:54.3 +0:00:11 FIN 0:03:22.7 0:03:20 0:03:28 0:03:26 0:03:16
3. 3. 625 Jānis Šņoriņš Sportlat VP5 0:17:01.3 +0:00:18 FIN 0:03:21.7 0:03:19 0:03:25 0:03:25 0:03:28
4. 4. 132 Vassiliy Beloussov VP5 0:17:18.3 +0:00:35 FIN 0:03:18.2 0:03:24 0:03:30 0:03:35 0:03:31
5. 5. 390 Jānis Mūrnieks VP5 0:17:59.7 +0:01:16 FIN 0:03:28.2 0:03:36 0:03:40 0:03:41 0:03:34
6. 6. 354 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:18:31.6 +0:01:48 FIN 0:03:34.7 0:03:37 0:03:45 0:03:51 0:03:43
7. 7. 276 Aleksandr Judkin VP5 0:18:49.5 +0:02:06 FIN 0:03:35.5 0:03:41 0:03:52 0:03:52 0:03:47
8. 8. 579 Māris Sardiko VSK Noskrien/Vichy VP5 0:18:53.3 +0:02:10 FIN 0:03:44.5 0:03:46 0:03:52 0:03:48 0:03:42
9. 9. 241 Kārlis Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:19:04.3 +0:02:21 FIN 0:03:15.1 0:03:49 0:04:04 0:04:03 0:03:51
10. 10. 692 Edgars Kļaviņš "Noķer mani" VP5 0:19:22.3 +0:02:39 FIN 0:03:28.2 0:03:50 0:04:07 0:04:09 0:03:46
11. 11. 280 Rolands Trencis VP5 0:19:31.3 +0:02:48 FIN 0:03:50.8 0:03:55 0:04:00 0:04:00 0:03:43
12. 1. 608 Patrīcija Cīrule SJ5 0:19:33.3 +0:02:50 FIN 0:03:38.2 0:03:57 0:04:06 0:04:03 0:03:48
13. 1. 631 Baiba Ažušele Sportlat SP5 0:19:45.5 +0:03:02 FIN 0:03:37.7 0:03:56 0:04:06 0:04:03 0:04:01
14. 1. 125 Renārs Ruğelis SS Arkādija VJ5 0:20:13.8 +0:03:31 FIN 0:03:49.3 0:03:57 0:04:12 0:04:10 0:04:03
15. 2. 261 Evelīna Parhomenko SP5 0:20:23.3 +0:03:40 FIN 0:03:42.7 0:04:02 0:04:09 0:04:14 0:04:14
16. 12. 332 Elvijs Viļevičs VP5 0:20:43.3 +0:04:00 FIN 0:03:44.3 0:03:59 0:04:17 0:04:29 0:04:13
17. 13. 300 Nikolajs Smalovijs LSC VP5 0:20:56.5 +0:04:13 FIN 0:04:24.7 0:04:09 0:04:08 0:04:10 0:04:03
18. 2. 290 Jānis Linards Amtmanis VJ5 0:21:14.5 +0:04:31 FIN 0:03:39.5 0:04:14 0:04:36 0:04:15 0:04:28
19. 14. 301 Nauris Kozuliņš VP5 0:21:20.1 +0:04:37 FIN 0:04:15.5 0:04:17 0:04:22 0:04:22 0:04:02
20. 15. 156 Ronalds Mandelis Raseli VP5 0:21:21.7 +0:04:38 FIN 0:04:10.7 0:04:11 0:04:21 0:04:26 0:04:11
21. 16. 281 Edijs Tropiņš VSK Noskrien VP5 0:21:33.7 +0:04:50 FIN 0:04:02.2 0:04:18 0:04:24 0:04:24 0:04:23
22. 2. 284 Karīna Mellace SS Arkādija SJ5 0:21:43.5 +0:05:00 FIN 0:03:56.2 0:04:18 0:04:31 0:04:34 0:04:22
23. 3. 148 Karína Gončarenko SP5 0:21:57.3 +0:05:14 FIN 0:03:55.2 0:04:18 0:04:32 0:04:35 0:04:35
24. 3. 329 Signe Malnača SJ5 0:22:07.5 +0:05:24 FIN 0:04:27.3 0:04:24 0:04:24 0:04:30 0:04:20
25. 17. 127 Haralds Jansons VP5 0:22:13.5 +0:05:30 FIN 0:04:11.5 0:04:31 0:04:32 0:04:34 0:04:22
26. 18. 302 Aigars Dakteris VP5 0:22:16.3 +0:05:33 FIN 0:04:18.5 0:04:25 0:04:36 0:04:36 0:04:19
27. 19. 615 Ronalds Liepiņš Metroons VP5 0:22:39.8 +0:05:57 FIN 0:04:34.7 0:04:29 0:04:35 0:04:35 0:04:24
28. 20. 703 Vadims Dmitrijevs VP5 0:22:42.7 +0:05:59 FIN 0:04:27.3 0:04:28 0:04:36 0:04:51 0:04:19
29. 21. 232 Kārlis Stonka VSK Noskrien VP5 0:23:08.3 +0:06:25 FIN 0:04:42.2 0:04:21 0:04:36 0:04:52 0:04:36
30. 22. 298 Aivars Zaķis LSC VP5 0:23:08.8 +0:06:26 FIN 0:04:19.2 0:04:40 0:04:43 0:04:49 0:04:37
31. 4. 185 Anda Zandberga SP5 0:23:11.5 +0:06:28 FIN 0:04:46.2 0:04:41 0:04:33 0:04:41 0:04:29
32. 5. 282 Ina Kalugina SP5 0:23:26.3 +0:06:43 FIN 0:04:16.5 0:04:36 0:04:49 0:04:54 0:04:49
33. 6. 293 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:23:30.8 +0:06:48 FIN 0:04:34.2 0:04:35 0:04:40 0:04:53 0:04:48
34. 23. 689 Māris Punculis VP5 0:23:46.3 +0:07:03 FIN 0:04:30.3 0:04:31 0:04:48 0:05:06 0:04:50
35. 4. 198 Anastasija Kondratjeva SJ5 0:23:51.3 +0:07:08 FIN 0:04:07.5 0:04:57 0:05:25 0:04:53 0:04:27
36. 5. 262 Agija Dace Bidiņa SJ5 0:23:51.8 +0:07:09 FIN 0:04:30.7 0:04:46 0:04:53 0:04:57 0:04:44
37. 7. 197 Anastasija Tjukova SP5 0:24:14.5 +0:07:31 FIN 0:04:36.2 0:04:49 0:04:52 0:05:00 0:04:57
38. 3. 306 Dāvis Dābols VSK Noskrien VJ5 0:24:21.3 +0:07:38 FIN 0:04:39.5 0:04:51 0:04:51 0:04:58 0:05:00
39. 8. 314 Iveta Niedre Maratona klubs/LSC/VSK Noskrien SP5 0:24:21.8 +0:07:39 FIN 0:04:24.9 0:04:48 0:05:08 0:05:10 0:04:49
40. 24. 209 Juris Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:24:38.8 +0:07:56 FIN 0:03:56.5 0:04:40 0:05:17 0:05:32 0:05:11
41. 9. 707 Linda Lauberga Matisons Runner`s club SP5 0:25:00.8 +0:08:18 FIN 0:04:54.3 0:04:51 0:05:04 0:05:17 0:04:54
42. 25. 201 Gatis Šūpulnieks Glaive.pro VP5 0:25:07.8 +0:08:25 FIN 0:04:29.7 0:04:54 0:05:19 0:05:17 0:05:07
43. 26. 295 Juris Belovs KKPD VP5 0:25:30.5 +0:08:47 FIN 0:05:38.5 0:04:48 0:04:56 0:05:11 0:04:55
44. 10. 236 Liena Puise-Puiše SP5 0:25:40.3 +0:08:57 FIN 0:05:01.2 0:05:11 0:05:13 0:05:16 0:04:57
45. 27. 343 Dairis Zaķēns VP5 0:25:45.3 +0:09:02 FIN 0:05:12.6 0:05:11 0:05:05 0:05:17 0:04:58
46. 28. 286 Arnis Bērziņš Bērziņi VP5 0:25:56.3 +0:09:13 FIN 0:05:09.5 0:05:01 0:05:18 0:05:24 0:05:03
47. 11. 372 Marita Veinberga Swedbank skriešanas klubs SP5 0:25:59.5 +0:09:16 FIN 0:05:16.1 0:05:09 0:05:16 0:05:17 0:04:59
48. 29. 287 Andis Pāže SK Ozolnieki VP5 0:26:00.8 +0:09:18 FIN 0:05:15.2 0:05:20 0:05:08 0:05:11 0:05:05
49. 12. 218 Ieva Livčāne Stopiņu novads SP5 0:26:02.5 +0:09:19 FIN 0:05:08.4 0:05:05 0:05:16 0:05:21 0:05:10
50. 30. 353 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 0:26:05.8 +0:09:23 FIN 0:04:57.2 0:05:06 0:05:17 0:05:25 0:05:20
51. 13. 139 Madara Strēle SP5 0:26:36.3 +0:09:53 FIN 0:05:24.5 0:05:09 0:05:18 0:05:26 0:05:16
52. 14. 206 Elga Kočāne SP5 0:26:55.8 +0:10:13 FIN 0:05:06.7 0:05:15 0:05:30 0:05:39 0:05:24
53. 15. 213 Anna Patanceva SP5 0:27:08.5 +0:10:25 FIN 0:05:22.3 0:05:14 0:05:31 0:05:44 0:05:15
54. 31. 681 Raitis Rūrāns Latvijas Nedzirdīgo savienība VP5 0:27:15.3 +0:10:32 FIN 0:05:01.2 0:05:22 0:05:23 0:06:01 0:05:27
55. 6. 212 Hanna Luīze Grase SJ5 0:27:17.8 +0:10:35 FIN 0:05:45.2 0:05:19 0:05:17 0:05:34 0:05:22
56. 16. 208 Anna Jansone SP5 0:27:18.3 +0:10:35 FIN 0:05:03.7 0:05:22 0:05:35 0:05:50 0:05:26
57. 7. 220 Amanda Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv SJ5 0:27:34.2 +0:10:51 FIN 0:04:51.3 0:05:36 0:05:48 0:05:59 0:05:17
58. 17. 585 Kristīna Novikova Swedbank SP5 0:27:36.8 +0:10:54 FIN 0:05:25.5 0:05:25 0:05:17 0:06:03 0:05:26
59. 8. 394 Līva Ašmane VSK Noskrien SJ5 0:27:39.8 +0:10:57 FIN 0:05:21.2 0:05:29 0:05:32 0:05:48 0:05:28
60. 18. 356 Andra Ruģele SP5 0:27:41.3 +0:10:58 FIN 0:05:59.5 0:05:32 0:05:21 0:05:23 0:05:23
61. 19. 303 Dace Kozlovska SP5 0:27:46.9 +0:11:04 FIN 0:05:23.7 0:05:30 0:05:35 0:05:41 0:05:35
62. 4. 360 Artūrs Mikus Mūrmanis VJ5 0:27:52.3 +0:11:09 FIN 0:05:43.7 0:05:32 0:05:30 0:05:35 0:05:30
63. 20. 194 Veronika Sohņenko SP5 0:27:57.8 +0:11:15 FIN 0:05:30.2 0:05:18 0:05:43 0:05:47 0:05:38
64. 32. 166 Dmitrijs Kučerenko VP5 0:28:00.8 +0:11:18 FIN 0:05:34.5 0:05:31 0:05:41 0:05:46 0:05:27
65. 21. 164 Sarmīte Vilsone SP5 0:28:02.9 +0:11:20 FIN 0:05:27.7 0:05:32 0:05:47 0:05:45 0:05:30
66. 22. 338 Ilze Talmane Maratona klubs SP5 0:28:13.9 +0:11:31 FIN 0:05:22.2 0:05:20 0:05:39 0:06:07 0:05:43
67. 23. 247 Lāsma Caune SP5 0:28:19.8 +0:11:37 FIN 0:05:46.2 0:05:36 0:05:42 0:06:01 0:05:14
68. 33. 259 Jānis Baukerts VP5 0:28:20.9 +0:11:38 FIN 0:05:55.4 0:05:35 0:05:45 0:05:43 0:05:21
69. 34. 299 Guntis Veits VP5 0:28:25.3 +0:11:42 FIN 0:05:32.2 0:05:24 0:05:38 0:05:57 0:05:53
70. 24. 243 Daiga Kalnbērza SP5 0:28:25.5 +0:11:42 FIN 0:05:46.3 0:05:35 0:05:43 0:06:02 0:05:18
71. 25. 264 Daiga Gavariņa ind. SP5 0:28:38.3 +0:11:55 FIN 0:05:47.5 0:05:32 0:05:45 0:05:52 0:05:40
72. 26. 221 Sanda Oboznaja Swedbank skriešanas klubs SP5 0:28:44.3 +0:12:01 FIN 0:05:46.7 0:05:43 0:05:52 0:05:46 0:05:34
73. 27. 175 Zanna Jaunzeme Individuali SP5 0:29:04.3 +0:12:21 FIN 0:05:42.2 0:05:57 0:05:58 0:05:59 0:05:27
74. 28. 304 Anta Veite SP5 0:29:04.5 +0:12:21 FIN 0:05:49.5 0:05:36 0:05:50 0:06:03 0:05:44
75. 29. 388 Lilija Blūma SP5 0:29:07.8 +0:12:25 FIN 0:05:42.2 0:05:56 0:05:59 0:05:59 0:05:31
76. 30. 131 Egija Milča Swedbank skriešanas klubs SP5 0:29:10.3 +0:12:27 FIN 0:05:58.2 0:05:38 0:05:50 0:06:01 0:05:42
77. 31. 630 Evita Kučerova VSK Noskrien SP5 0:29:14.5 +0:12:31 FIN 0:05:39.5 0:05:48 0:05:55 0:05:58 0:05:53
78. 32. 165 Elīna Else SP5 0:29:27.8 +0:12:45 FIN 0:06:33.7 0:05:59 0:05:36 0:05:47 0:05:32
79. 33. 292 Ludmila Kozačenko SP5 0:29:27.9 +0:12:45 FIN 0:06:11.5 0:05:42 0:05:46 0:05:56 0:05:51
80. 34. 173 Natālija Lesiņa SP5 0:29:36.5 +0:12:53 FIN 0:06:06.7 0:05:21 0:05:56 0:06:16 0:05:55
81. 35. 709 Normunds Legzdiņš VP5 0:29:40.8 +0:12:58 FIN 0:06:02.2 0:05:32 0:06:08 0:05:42 0:06:15
82. 35. 362 Jana Mūrmane SP5 0:29:45.8 +0:13:03 FIN 0:05:59.5 0:05:40 0:06:05 0:06:21 0:05:39
83. 9. 239 Anna Zaķe LSC SJ5 0:29:53.9 +0:13:11 FIN 0:05:31.3 0:05:58 0:06:06 0:06:26 0:05:51
84. 36. 217 Gita Biezuma SP5 0:30:01.1 +0:13:18 FIN 0:06:05.5 0:05:57 0:05:58 0:06:05 0:05:53
85. 5. 234 Roberts Karlis Karss SS Arkādija VJ5 0:30:18.9 +0:13:36 FIN 0:05:41.7 0:05:48 0:05:55 0:06:21 0:06:32
86. 37. 289 Maruta Krūmiņa SP5 0:30:22.8 +0:13:40 FIN 0:05:39.5 0:05:57 0:06:16 0:06:17 0:06:12
87. 38. 167 Agnese Lazareva SP5 0:30:27.6 +0:13:44 FIN 0:06:00.4 0:06:02 0:06:11 0:06:14 0:05:59
88. 39. 143 Karīna Mičule SP5 0:30:28.8 +0:13:46 FIN 0:06:00.5 0:06:00 0:06:16 0:06:08 0:06:04
89. 40. 157 Aija Miltiņa SP5 0:30:35.5 +0:13:52 FIN 0:06:33.4 0:06:33 0:06:08 0:05:46 0:05:34
90. 41. 244 Inese Ozola Inbank SP5 0:31:11.1 +0:14:28 FIN 0:06:32.5 0:06:05 0:06:16 0:06:25 0:05:51
91. 42. 187 Svetlana Lubgāne SP5 0:31:12.8 +0:14:30 FIN 0:06:38.5 0:06:08 0:06:09 0:06:11 0:06:05
92. 36. 326 Viktors Safutins Maratona klubs VP5 0:31:14.8 +0:14:32 FIN 0:06:39.2 0:06:08 0:06:07 0:06:13 0:06:06
93. 43. 701 Ilona Zariņa Swedbank SP5 0:31:15.8 +0:14:33 FIN 0:06:32.5 0:06:06 0:06:13 0:06:27 0:05:56
94. 44. 235 Gunta Neija VSK Noskrien SP5 0:31:36.6 +0:14:53 FIN 0:06:18.5 0:06:14 0:06:26 0:06:26 0:06:11
95. 45. 357 Inese Pundiņa-Desmitniece SP5 0:31:38.1 +0:14:55 FIN 0:06:08.3 0:06:17 0:06:24 0:06:27 0:06:19
96. 46. 190 Baiba Brokere Swedbank Skriešanas klubs SP5 0:31:41.1 +0:14:58 FIN 0:06:28.2 0:06:17 0:06:10 0:06:28 0:06:16
97. 47. 170 Anna Grebennikova SP5 0:31:44.1 +0:15:01 FIN 0:06:27.7 0:06:25 0:06:33 0:06:29 0:05:47
98. 6. 385 Deniss Ovčarenko VJ5 0:31:46.3 +0:15:03 FIN 0:03:50.2 0:04:46 0:09:39 0:07:08 0:06:21
99. 48. 600 Zane Eriņa SP5 0:32:09.6 +0:15:26 FIN 0:05:48.7 0:06:22 0:06:49 0:07:00 0:06:08
100. 49. 215 Santa Šakarne SP5 0:32:15.1 +0:15:32 FIN 0:05:57.5 0:06:30 0:06:42 0:06:49 0:06:15
101. 37. 327 Leonids Dedovs LSC VP5 0:32:19.1 +0:15:36 FIN 0:06:46.5 0:06:23 0:06:19 0:06:24 0:06:26
102. 50. 682 Lilija Ceriņa Messengers service group SP5 0:32:33.1 +0:15:50 FIN 0:06:07.7 0:06:49 0:06:33 0:06:38 0:06:24
103. 51. 268 Irita Maculeviča SP5 0:32:47.8 +0:16:05 FIN 0:06:28.9 0:06:17 0:06:36 0:06:49 0:06:35
104. 10. 572 Beāte Gramala SJ5 0:33:00.3 +0:16:17 FIN 0:06:01.7 0:06:03 0:06:39 0:07:11 0:07:04
105. 7. 657 Bruno Runcis VJ5 0:33:05.8 +0:16:23 FIN 0:04:58.3 0:06:38 0:06:40 0:07:08 0:07:39
106. 8. 296 Niklāvs Alpe VJ5 0:33:12.3 +0:16:29 FIN 0:06:35.2 0:07:29 0:05:54 0:06:42 0:06:30
107. 52. 573 Linda Gramala SP5 0:33:17.1 +0:16:34 FIN 0:05:59.4 0:06:42 0:06:52 0:06:58 0:06:44
108. 11. 366 Patrīcija Jasinska SJ5 0:34:20.8 +0:17:38 FIN 0:06:03.7 0:06:41 0:07:28 0:07:07 0:07:00
109. 12. 271 Evija Griņeviča SJ5 0:34:22.3 +0:17:39 FIN 0:06:28.7 0:06:49 0:06:41 0:07:18 0:07:05
110. 9. 229 Vilhelms Skudra VJ5 0:34:27.1 +0:17:44 FIN 0:06:03.2 0:07:07 0:07:20 0:06:51 0:07:04
111. 53. 126 Baiba Panasova SP5 0:34:30.1 +0:17:47 FIN 0:07:00.4 0:07:00 0:07:00 0:07:01 0:06:26
112. 54. 705 Una Dūda-Čača SP5 0:34:31.3 +0:17:48 FIN 0:06:48.5 0:06:37 0:06:48 0:07:14 0:07:02
113. 55. 704 Solvita Zeipiņa SP5 0:34:31.6 +0:17:48 FIN 0:06:48.5 0:06:37 0:06:49 0:07:14 0:07:01
114. 56. 315 Baiba Lejiņa LSC SP5 0:34:44.3 +0:18:01 FIN 0:07:16.4 0:06:49 0:06:54 0:06:57 0:06:46
115. 57. 316 Nadežda Kavtaskina LSC SP5 0:34:53.6 +0:18:10 FIN 0:07:21.5 0:06:54 0:07:04 0:06:59 0:06:34
116. 58. 331 Elīna Dolge SP5 0:35:15.3 +0:18:32 FIN 0:06:19.5 0:06:54 0:07:14 0:07:31 0:07:16
117. 10. 279 Agnis Krasovskis Sportlat VJ5 0:35:37.6 +0:18:54 FIN 0:06:39.3 0:06:36 0:07:45 0:07:28 0:07:07
118. 59. 611 Ņina Popova SP5 0:35:50.3 +0:19:07 FIN 0:07:21.7 0:07:17 0:07:13 0:07:16 0:06:41
119. 38. 378 Arnis Lukins VP5 0:36:15.3 +0:19:32 FIN 0:13:36.5 0:04:48 0:05:25 0:06:19 0:06:05
120. 60. 377 Anete Arāja SP5 0:39:03.1 +0:22:20 FIN 0:13:37.3 0:05:55 0:06:11 0:06:32 0:06:46
121. 61. 267 Evita Baukerte SP5 0:39:55.6 +0:23:12 FIN 0:07:14.4 0:07:38 0:08:13 0:08:26 0:08:23
122. 62. 605 Kate Kamsa SP5 0:40:13.6 +0:23:30 FIN 0:06:03.7 0:08:51 0:07:42 0:07:01 0:10:35
123. 11. 193 Tomass Mandelis Raseli VJ5 0:41:19.1 +0:24:36 FIN 0:07:58.2 0:08:12 0:08:29 0:08:50 0:07:49
124. 63. 192 Marta Mandele Raseli SP5 0:41:19.3 +0:24:36 FIN 0:07:58.2 0:08:11 0:08:28 0:08:50 0:07:50
125. 13. 305 Renāte Balode Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola SJ5 0:07:23.4 +0:09:19 DNF 0:07:23.4
126. 39. 643 Igors Bogolubovs OSCAR FISH VP5 0:05:45.5 +0:10:57 DNF 0:05:45.5

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St.
1. 1. 498 Karīna Mellace ss arkādija SB 0:01:17.8 +0:00:00 FIN
2. 2. 467 Signe Malnača BJC Laimīte SB 0:01:19.6 +0:00:01 FIN
3. 1. 501 Ansis Eglājs VB 0:01:22.8 +0:00:05 FIN
4. 2. 555 Toms Ozols VB 0:01:24.3 +0:00:06 FIN
5. 3. 683 Anna Lizbovska SB 0:01:24.8 +0:00:07 FIN
6. 3. 621 Rauls Liepiņš Metroons VB 0:01:25.6 +0:00:07 FIN
7. 4. 620 Andris Liepiņš Metroons VB 0:01:26.1 +0:00:08 FIN
8. 5. 688 Marks Vējiņš VB 0:01:27.0 +0:00:09 FIN
9. 6. 494 Domeniks Keišs VB 0:01:27.1 +0:00:09 FIN
10. 7. 623 Rodrigo Ābele Kyodai VB 0:01:30.8 +0:00:13 FIN
11. 4. 542 Renāte Balode Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola SB 0:01:31.1 +0:00:13 FIN
12. 8. 618 Rinalds Veinbergs VB 0:01:37.8 +0:00:20 FIN
13. 5. 559 Laura Ruģele SB 0:01:40.8 +0:00:23 FIN
14. 6. 430 Anna Marija Zaķe LSC SB 0:01:42.8 +0:00:25 FIN
15. 9. 497 Oskars Veits VB 0:01:44.6 +0:00:26 FIN
16. 10. 396 Patriks Kiršteins VB 0:01:45.6 +0:00:27 FIN
17. 7. 445 Railija Baukerte SB 0:01:47.3 +0:00:29 FIN
18. 11. 699 Deniss Keišs VB 0:01:47.8 +0:00:30 FIN
19. 8. 490 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SB 0:01:47.9 +0:00:30 FIN
20. 12. 468 Roberts Tālmanis VB 0:01:50.3 +0:00:32 FIN
21. 9. 500 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SB 0:01:51.8 +0:00:34 FIN
22. 13. 483 Arturs Smalovijs LSC VB 0:01:52.1 +0:00:34 FIN
23. 10. 679 Amanda Mankus Saldus OK SB 0:01:53.6 +0:00:35 FIN
24. 14. 405 Adrians Licitis VB 0:01:53.8 +0:00:36 FIN
25. 15. 436 Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs VB 0:01:54.4 +0:00:36 FIN
26. 11. 413 Sandija Bērziņa Bērziņa SB 0:01:55.1 +0:00:37 FIN
27. 12. 543 Daniela Novikova BJC Laimite SB 0:01:58.6 +0:00:40 FIN
28. 13. 420 Alise Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv SB 0:01:59.1 +0:00:41 FIN
29. 16. 464 Rodrigo Anops VB 0:02:00.1 +0:00:42 FIN
30. 14. 439 Anna Jefimova SB 0:02:00.8 +0:00:43 FIN
31. 17. 423 Kārlis Knoks VB 0:02:02.6 +0:00:44 FIN
32. 15. 412 Paula Bērziņa Bērziņi SB 0:02:02.8 +0:00:45 FIN
33. 18. 404 Arturs Licitis VB 0:02:03.1 +0:00:45 FIN
34. 19. 456 Atis Eglājs VB 0:02:04.6 +0:00:46 FIN
35. 20. 595 Henrijs Vilsons VB 0:02:05.1 +0:00:47 FIN
36. 16. 545 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB 0:02:06.1 +0:00:48 FIN
37. 21. 424 Kārlis Inka VB 0:02:07.1 +0:00:49 FIN
38. 22. 609 Edvards Miks Galviņš VB 0:02:07.6 +0:00:49 FIN
39. 23. 588 Daniels Petrovskis VB 0:02:08.1 +0:00:50 FIN
40. 24. 486 Iļja Potapovs VB 0:02:08.8 +0:00:51 FIN
41. 17. 544 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB 0:02:09.1 +0:00:51 FIN
42. 18. 641 Laura Ceriņa SB 0:02:09.2 +0:00:51 FIN
43. 19. 635 Kristiāna Šagiazdanova SB 0:02:09.6 +0:00:51 FIN
44. 20. 642 Ksenija Bogolubova OSCAR FISH SB 0:02:10.8 +0:00:53 FIN
45. 21. 644 Diāna Potapova SB 0:02:13.1 +0:00:55 FIN
46. 22. 484 Patrīcija Laursone SB 0:02:14.1 +0:00:56 FIN
47. 25. 594 Emīls Vaivods VB 0:02:15.6 +0:00:57 FIN
48. 26. 493 Adrians Vanags VB 0:02:16.8 +0:00:59 FIN
49. 23. 461 Melisa Galkina SB 0:02:18.5 +0:01:00 FIN
50. 27. 408 Kārlis Mačs VB 0:02:18.6 +0:01:00 FIN
51. 28. 562 Kārlis Šolks - VB 0:02:18.7 +0:01:00 FIN
52. 29. 433 Jegors Ņikišins Nikisini VB 0:02:18.8 +0:01:01 FIN
53. 30. 462 Mihails Bogomolovs VB 0:02:18.9 +0:01:01 FIN
54. 31. 617 Lukass Paudrels VB 0:02:20.3 +0:01:02 FIN
55. 32. 459 Jaroslavs Veslopolovs VB 0:02:21.3 +0:01:03 FIN
56. 33. 458 Daniils Veslopolovs VB 0:02:21.3 +0:01:03 FIN
57. 24. 406 Alina Perlova SB 0:02:22.1 +0:01:04 FIN
58. 34. 616 Oskars Paudrels VB 0:02:22.2 +0:01:04 FIN
59. 35. 587 Mareks Kalējs VB 0:02:22.3 +0:01:04 FIN
60. 36. 693 Dāvis Vaivods DOTE VB 0:02:23.6 +0:01:05 FIN
61. 25. 678 Anna Kižlo SB 0:02:24.8 +0:01:07 FIN
62. 37. 695 Filips Fess Fessakia VB 0:02:25.4 +0:01:07 FIN
63. 38. 606 Ričards Jānis Galviņš VB 0:02:25.8 +0:01:08 FIN
64. 39. 628 Alberts Vasilevics Individual VB 0:02:26.1 +0:01:08 FIN
65. 26. 687 Viola Juraka SB 0:02:28.1 +0:01:10 FIN
66. 27. 485 Nikoleta Laseviča SB 0:02:28.4 +0:01:10 FIN
67. 40. 410 Tomass Mandelis Raseli VB 0:02:31.6 +0:01:13 FIN
68. 41. 479 Rihards Slapiņš VB 0:02:34.3 +0:01:16 FIN
69. 28. 696 Katrīna Fesa Fessakia SB 0:02:34.8 +0:01:17 FIN
70. 29. 680 Adrija Zellīte SB 0:02:38.8 +0:01:21 FIN
71. 30. 634 Katrīna Šagiazdanova SB 0:02:40.8 +0:01:23 FIN
72. 31. 457 Paula Petra Puriņa SB 0:02:43.6 +0:01:25 FIN
73. 42. 469 Vladimirs Daņilovskis VB 0:02:51.6 +0:01:33 FIN
74. 32. 432 Sofija Ņikišina Nikisini SB 0:02:55.3 +0:01:37 FIN
75. 33. 440 Sofija Baukerte SB 0:02:57.6 +0:01:39 FIN
76. 34. 586 Elza Kalēja SB 0:03:04.6 +0:01:46 FIN
77. 43. 629 Arturs Vasilevics Individual VB 0:03:06.6 +0:01:48 FIN
78. 44. 686 Gabriels Juraks VB 0:03:07.3 +0:01:49 FIN
79. 35. 460 Anna Grieta Tālmane SB 0:03:16.1 +0:01:58 FIN
80. 45. 409 Marcels Mačs VB 0:03:16.8 +0:01:59 FIN
81. 36. 697 Māra Saule SB 0:03:17.1 +0:01:59 FIN
82. 37. 690 Anastasija Dmitrijeva SB 0:03:18.1 +0:02:00 FIN
83. 38. 444 Gabriela Kārkle SB 0:03:23.3 +0:02:05 FIN
84. 39. 455 Laura Gudena SB 0:03:24.1 +0:02:06 FIN
85. 40. 627 Viktorija Vasilevica Individual SB 0:03:25.1 +0:02:07 FIN
86. 41. 492 Kristiāna Vanaga SB 0:03:26.3 +0:02:08 FIN
87. 42. 563 Justīne Šolka - SB 0:03:46.8 +0:02:29 FIN
88. 46. 491 Kristaps Krasovskis Sportlat VB 0:04:01.8 +0:02:44 FIN
89. 47. 547 Valdis Haralds Gailis VB 0:04:02.1 +0:02:44 FIN
90. 43. 694 Ausma Laila Gaile SB 0:04:02.2 +0:02:44 FIN
91. 44. 633 Paula Caune SB 0:04:02.8 +0:02:45 FIN
92. 48. 481 Otto Krasovskis Sportlat VB 0:04:10.8 +0:02:53 FIN
93. 45. 426 Māra Stonka SB 0:04:29.1 +0:03:11 FIN
94. 46. 554 Selīna Jerofejeva SB 0:04:32.1 +0:03:14 FIN
95. 47. 496 Jasmīne Vanaga SB 0:04:38.6 +0:03:20 FIN
96. 48. 422 Lauma Knoka SB 0:05:17.1 +0:03:59 FIN
97. 49. 548 Melisa Vanaga SB 0:05:40.3 +0:04:22 FIN
98. 50. 417 Adriana Kanašķe - SB 0:06:01.6 +0:04:43 FIN
99. 51. 443 Lilita Veite SB 0:06:12.6 +0:04:54 FIN
100. 49. 553 Tomass Kundziņš EsiAktivs.lv VB 0:06:14.0 +0:04:56 FIN
101. 52. 438 Marta Jefimova SB 0:06:14.1 +0:04:56 FIN
102. 50. 474 Ramils Lasevičs VB 0:06:29.8 +0:05:12 FIN

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1. 1. 540 Gatis Krasovskis Sportlat VV 0:27:19.3 +0:00:00 FIN 0:04:31.7 0:04:25 0:04:29 0:04:36 0:04:37 0:04:38
2. 1. 560 Elīna Bernava - SV 0:23:29.8 +0:03:49 FIN 0:04:59.8 0:04:31 0:04:36 0:04:43 0:04:39
3. 2. 607 Jānis Cīrulis VV 0:26:37.3 +0:00:42 FIN 0:06:04.2 0:04:36 0:05:06 0:05:15 0:05:35
4. 2. 511 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SV 0:29:34.3 +0:02:15 FIN 0:05:56.2 0:05:47 0:05:48 0:06:06 0:05:56
5. 3. 514 Māris Knoks VV 0:23:16.8 +0:04:02 FIN 0:05:54.3 0:05:03 0:05:12 0:07:07
6. 3. 619 Līga Ozoliņa Babīte SV 0:24:23.5 +0:02:55 FIN 0:05:47.2 0:05:48 0:06:10 0:06:36
7. 4. 539 Jekaterina Vanaga SV 0:26:51.8 +0:00:27 FIN 0:06:37.7 0:06:33 0:06:40 0:07:00
8. 5. 533 Evita Česka SV 0:27:22.8 +0:00:03 FIN 0:06:24.3 0:07:16 0:06:57 0:06:45
9. 6. 685 Anna Lizbovska SV 0:28:22.3 +0:01:03 FIN 0:05:59.7 0:07:27 0:07:17 0:07:37
10. 4. 684 Jānis Lizbovskis VV 0:28:22.9 +0:01:03 FIN 0:05:59.4 0:07:31 0:06:58 0:07:53
11. 7. 580 Ilze Rešetņikova SV 0:28:23.3 +0:01:04 FIN 0:06:30.7 0:07:22 0:07:37 0:06:52
12. 8. 666 Inese Čerpakovska SV 0:29:55.8 +0:02:36 FIN 0:06:37.4 0:07:55 0:07:46 0:07:36
13. 9. 503 Anna Brovkina SV 0:18:23.3 +0:08:56 FIN 0:06:12.5 0:06:09 0:06:01
14. 10. 583 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:22:58.5 +0:04:20 FIN 0:06:10.5 0:07:18 0:09:30
15. 11. 502 Dana Alksne SV 0:24:12.3 +0:03:07 FIN 0:06:24.7 0:08:20 0:09:26
16. 12. 645 Oksana Potapova SV 0:12:12.5 +0:15:06 FIN 0:05:54.5 0:06:18
17. 13. 536 Inese Krasovska Sportlat SV 0:13:25.6 +0:13:53 FIN 0:06:46.3 0:06:39
18. 14. 582 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:15:38.3 +0:11:41 FIN 0:06:10.5 0:09:27
19. 15. 518 Iveta Kovnacka SV 0:20:36.7 +0:06:42 FIN 0:10:26.5 0:10:10