Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
1. 1. 80 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI V10 0:34:36,6 +0:00:00 FIN 0:03:22,6 0:03:26 0:03:31 0:03:30 0:03:32 0:03:31 0:03:31 0:03:31 0:03:27 0:03:10
2. 2. 73 Reinis Tops Veikals 42km V10 0:34:36,9 +0:00:00 FIN 0:03:16,3 0:03:24 0:03:32 0:03:34 0:03:35 0:03:31 0:03:31 0:03:31 0:03:28 0:03:10
3. 3. 42 Kaspars Adijāns VSK Noskrien V10 0:38:03,1 +0:03:26 FIN 0:03:35,6 0:03:40 0:03:45 0:03:47 0:03:54 0:03:54 0:03:55 0:03:59 0:03:49 0:03:41
4. 4. 112 Voldemārs Lejnieks V10 0:38:24,6 +0:03:48 FIN 0:03:34,8 0:03:40 0:03:46 0:03:59 0:03:57 0:03:58 0:03:59 0:03:54 0:03:51 0:03:43
5. 5. 9 Pēteris Grīviņš Surikati V10 0:38:36,9 +0:04:00 FIN 0:03:41,3 0:03:43 0:03:51 0:03:54 0:03:55 0:03:52 0:03:57 0:03:54 0:03:52 0:03:53
6. 6. 22 Imants Kaldre VSK Noskrien V10 0:40:29,1 +0:05:52 FIN 0:03:39,6 0:03:48 0:03:49 0:03:53 0:03:58 0:04:10 0:04:10 0:04:07 0:04:34 0:04:18
7. 7. 116 Andris Ludriks VSK Noskrien Rieksti V10 0:40:44,9 +0:06:08 FIN 0:03:42,8 0:03:52 0:04:04 0:04:07 0:04:08 0:04:12 0:04:14 0:04:12 0:04:10 0:04:00
8. 8. 86 Konstantīns Krjačko Ronako V10 0:41:25,9 +0:06:49 FIN 0:03:46,1 0:03:56 0:04:08 0:04:10 0:04:12 0:04:16 0:04:17 0:04:20 0:04:14 0:04:03
9. 9. 61 Juris Jansons Riga Ironman Team V10 0:41:33,9 +0:06:57 FIN 0:03:58,6 0:04:04 0:04:08 0:04:13 0:04:13 0:04:12 0:04:16 0:04:16 0:04:15 0:03:53
10. 10. 44 Mārtiņš Purenkovs V10 0:41:36,6 +0:07:00 FIN 0:03:50,1 0:03:53 0:04:08 0:04:16 0:04:24 0:04:16 0:04:17 0:04:16 0:04:14 0:03:58
11. 11. 77 Andris Veriks V10 0:42:41,7 +0:08:05 FIN 0:03:38,1 0:03:53 0:04:09 0:04:10 0:04:23 0:04:31 0:04:31 0:04:29 0:04:37 0:04:17
12. 12. 68 Rūdolfs Karss V10 0:42:52,4 +0:08:15 FIN 0:03:50,1 0:03:59 0:04:13 0:04:20 0:04:18 0:04:23 0:04:25 0:04:29 0:04:29 0:04:21
13. 13. 60 Modris Trūlis V10 0:43:40,4 +0:09:03 FIN 0:04:05,3 0:04:06 0:04:16 0:04:22 0:04:28 0:04:31 0:04:34 0:04:34 0:04:24 0:04:16
14. 14. 36 Andis Komarovs V10 0:44:06,2 +0:09:29 FIN 0:04:01,1 0:04:07 0:04:19 0:04:22 0:04:29 0:04:30 0:04:33 0:04:36 0:04:31 0:04:35
15. 15. 39 Uldis Pormeisters VSK Noskrien V10 0:44:10,9 +0:09:34 FIN 0:04:15,1 0:04:19 0:04:31 0:04:29 0:04:31 0:04:28 0:04:27 0:04:29 0:04:28 0:04:11
16. 16. 43 Arnis Grasis Auseklis V10 0:44:15,4 +0:09:38 FIN 0:04:34,6 0:04:16 0:04:20 0:04:20 0:04:23 0:04:26 0:04:32 0:04:35 0:04:29 0:04:16
17. 1. 104 Ilze Urbāne VSK Noskrien S10 0:44:37,9 +0:10:01 FIN 0:04:32,6 0:04:26 0:04:25 0:04:19 0:04:26 0:04:23 0:04:25 0:04:28 0:04:33 0:04:35
18. 17. 20 Aivars Fogelis V10 0:44:50,9 +0:10:14 FIN 0:04:30,3 0:04:20 0:04:27 0:04:26 0:04:31 0:04:32 0:04:34 0:04:35 0:04:25 0:04:26
19. 18. 46 Āris Kundziņš EsiAktivs.lv V10 0:45:17,6 +0:10:41 FIN 0:05:15,3 0:04:17 0:04:13 0:04:11 0:04:25 0:04:18 0:04:15 0:05:27 0:04:26 0:04:25
20. 2. 117 Diāna Vitkovska SK Katrīna S10 0:45:33,2 +0:10:56 FIN 0:04:08,6 0:04:20 0:04:25 0:04:30 0:04:37 0:04:42 0:04:41 0:04:51 0:04:45 0:04:30
21. 19. 34 Mārtiņš Pilmanis VSK Noskrien V10 0:45:36,1 +0:10:59 FIN 0:04:30,1 0:04:19 0:04:27 0:04:35 0:04:37 0:04:38 0:04:37 0:04:43 0:04:43 0:04:24
22. 20. 24 Ivars Krafts V10 0:45:49,1 +0:11:12 FIN 0:04:31,6 0:04:19 0:04:27 0:04:31 0:04:39 0:04:37 0:04:39 0:04:43 0:04:43 0:04:36
23. 21. 66 Atis Jansons Don't quit V10 0:45:54,1 +0:11:17 FIN 0:04:40,3 0:04:21 0:04:36 0:04:35 0:04:37 0:04:43 0:04:41 0:04:41 0:04:36 0:04:19
24. 22. 59 Gvido Dzenis Tava māte V10 0:46:27,9 +0:11:51 FIN 0:04:12,1 0:04:18 0:04:35 0:04:37 0:04:41 0:04:41 0:04:52 0:05:03 0:04:51 0:04:35
25. 23. 336 Modris Ābelīts V10 0:46:47,7 +0:12:11 FIN 0:04:23,7 0:04:14 0:04:31 0:04:36 0:04:46 0:04:58 0:04:53 0:04:53 0:04:59 0:04:31
26. 3. 84 Marija Šalajevska S10 0:47:04,9 +0:12:28 FIN 0:04:16,3 0:04:18 0:04:34 0:04:40 0:04:46 0:04:48 0:04:49 0:04:50 0:05:01 0:04:58
27. 24. 74 Jānis Ozoliņš V10 0:47:18,4 +0:12:41 FIN 0:04:09,6 0:04:30 0:04:40 0:04:48 0:04:52 0:04:54 0:05:00 0:04:56 0:04:53 0:04:33
28. 25. 323 Normunds Kronbergs V10 0:47:21,9 +0:12:45 FIN 0:05:09,8 0:04:34 0:04:30 0:04:29 0:04:38 0:04:38 0:04:46 0:04:45 0:04:46 0:05:01
29. 26. 337 Ingus Konovalovs V10 0:47:39,4 +0:13:02 FIN 0:04:35,3 0:04:06 0:04:24 0:04:34 0:04:40 0:04:55 0:05:01 0:05:02 0:05:09 0:05:10
30. 27. 49 Uģis Inka VSK Noskrien V10 0:47:42,2 +0:13:05 FIN 0:04:18,8 0:04:33 0:04:47 0:05:02 0:04:48 0:04:53 0:04:57 0:04:40 0:04:54 0:04:44
31. 4. 91 Rita Anopa S10 0:47:45,9 +0:13:09 FIN 0:04:47,1 0:04:40 0:04:40 0:04:50 0:04:51 0:04:47 0:04:54 0:04:50 0:04:50 0:04:33
32. 28. 50 Edgars Sultanovs V10 0:47:57,9 +0:13:21 FIN 0:04:40,3 0:04:23 0:04:41 0:04:49 0:04:48 0:04:55 0:04:58 0:04:58 0:05:04 0:04:38
33. 29. 330 Jāzeps Ivulis V10 0:48:06,4 +0:13:29 FIN 0:04:20,3 0:04:11 0:04:35 0:04:36 0:04:44 0:04:55 0:05:10 0:05:27 0:05:13 0:04:51
34. 30. 15 Ēriks Sarguns V10 0:48:23,9 +0:13:47 FIN 0:05:00,1 0:04:29 0:04:34 0:04:51 0:04:54 0:04:59 0:04:58 0:05:04 0:04:53 0:04:38
35. 5. 18 Natālija Hamandikova S10 0:48:36,9 +0:14:00 FIN 0:04:38,6 0:04:42 0:04:44 0:04:53 0:04:52 0:04:57 0:05:00 0:04:59 0:04:58 0:04:50
36. 31. 111 Ojārs Šulte NBS V10 0:48:45,2 +0:14:08 FIN 0:04:41,8 0:04:36 0:04:42 0:04:56 0:05:04 0:04:59 0:04:55 0:05:00 0:04:59 0:04:48
37. 32. 67 Kashirin Roman Tele2 V10 0:48:46,7 +0:14:10 FIN 0:05:32,1 0:04:55 0:04:53 0:04:49 0:04:52 0:04:50 0:04:53 0:04:35 0:04:39 0:04:45
38. 33. 78 Dainis Kronbergs V10 0:49:07,1 +0:14:30 FIN 0:05:18,6 0:04:47 0:04:47 0:04:53 0:04:53 0:05:01 0:04:59 0:05:01 0:04:58 0:04:26
39. 34. 13 Dmitrijs Perlovs V10 0:49:18,7 +0:14:42 FIN 0:05:20,8 0:04:48 0:04:47 0:04:57 0:04:59 0:04:57 0:04:55 0:04:54 0:04:59 0:04:38
40. 6. 101 Baiba Orga S10 0:49:18,9 +0:14:42 FIN 0:04:44,1 0:04:42 0:04:51 0:04:51 0:04:57 0:05:02 0:05:04 0:05:03 0:05:06 0:04:55
41. 35. 58 Sandis Apenitis V10 0:49:23,6 +0:14:47 FIN 0:05:28,3 0:04:45 0:04:49 0:04:52 0:04:57 0:04:58 0:04:55 0:04:54 0:04:30 0:05:11
42. 36. 14 Viktors Kazaks V10 0:49:25,2 +0:14:48 FIN 0:05:21,6 0:04:48 0:04:47 0:04:57 0:04:59 0:04:57 0:04:55 0:04:54 0:05:00 0:04:45
43. 37. 33 Jānis Amsters V10 0:49:35,2 +0:14:58 FIN 0:04:55,8 0:04:49 0:04:53 0:05:02 0:04:58 0:04:54 0:04:56 0:04:59 0:05:00 0:05:05
44. 38. 308 Artūrs Ketlers VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V10 0:49:37,9 +0:15:01 FIN 0:05:09,3 0:04:37 0:04:43 0:04:42 0:04:55 0:05:02 0:05:16 0:05:10 0:05:07 0:04:52
45. 7. 5 Kristīne Gržibovska VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene S10 0:49:38,2 +0:15:01 FIN 0:05:16,6 0:04:50 0:04:55 0:04:59 0:04:58 0:04:59 0:04:57 0:04:56 0:04:54 0:04:49
46. 39. 340 Toms Kronbergs V10 0:50:38,9 +0:16:02 FIN 0:05:07,8 0:04:38 0:04:45 0:04:56 0:05:03 0:05:20 0:05:22 0:05:27 0:05:09 0:04:47
47. 40. 19 Mihails Sidorenko NBS V10 0:50:52,7 +0:16:16 FIN 0:04:48,6 0:04:47 0:04:57 0:05:03 0:05:06 0:05:10 0:05:22 0:05:19 0:05:25 0:04:52
48. 41. 85 Kalvis Silgals V10 0:51:06,7 +0:16:30 FIN 0:05:08,8 0:04:47 0:04:52 0:04:58 0:05:06 0:05:11 0:05:14 0:05:16 0:05:20 0:05:09
49. 8. 88 Zane Karpenko VSK Noskrien S10 0:51:09,5 +0:16:32 FIN 0:05:17,1 0:04:51 0:05:03 0:05:05 0:05:05 0:05:10 0:05:14 0:05:10 0:05:12 0:04:58
50. 9. 105 Aiva Liepiņa S10 0:51:38,4 +0:17:01 FIN 0:05:05,1 0:04:58 0:04:58 0:05:11 0:05:11 0:05:13 0:05:15 0:05:22 0:05:14 0:05:08
51. 42. 110 Artis Šmits V10 0:52:30,9 +0:17:54 FIN 0:05:04,8 0:05:03 0:05:05 0:05:12 0:05:17 0:05:27 0:05:28 0:05:32 0:05:22 0:04:58
52. 10. 69 Kristīne Karsa S10 0:52:33,2 +0:17:56 FIN 0:05:25,1 0:05:11 0:05:15 0:05:19 0:05:10 0:05:18 0:05:22 0:05:24 0:05:03 0:05:03
53. 11. 6 Madara Linde S10 0:52:40,7 +0:18:04 FIN 0:05:14,3 0:05:05 0:05:09 0:05:10 0:05:13 0:05:21 0:05:22 0:05:21 0:05:24 0:05:19
54. 12. 64 Ineta Jerofejeva S10 0:52:48,0 +0:18:11 FIN 0:04:49,1 0:04:50 0:05:03 0:05:18 0:05:25 0:05:35 0:05:31 0:05:28 0:05:24 0:05:21
55. 43. 344 Edgars Mucenieks V10 0:52:48,4 +0:18:11 FIN 0:05:36,1 0:05:14 0:05:19 0:05:21 0:05:18 0:05:25 0:05:27 0:05:18 0:05:13 0:04:34
56. 13. 102 Sintija Štāle S10 0:53:04,8 +0:18:28 FIN 0:04:47,8 0:05:02 0:05:26 0:05:27 0:05:27 0:05:23 0:05:25 0:05:22 0:05:25 0:05:16
57. 44. 76 Agris Palmbahs V10 0:53:15,2 +0:18:38 FIN 0:05:29,1 0:05:00 0:05:06 0:05:12 0:05:18 0:05:20 0:05:24 0:05:27 0:05:30 0:05:26
58. 14. 328 Ligita Leitlande VSK Noskrien S10 0:53:34,2 +0:18:57 FIN 0:05:29,1 0:05:05 0:05:08 0:05:18 0:05:23 0:05:27 0:05:24 0:05:28 0:05:29 0:05:20
59. 45. 54 Normunds Gudens V10 0:54:48,7 +0:20:12 FIN 0:04:57,1 0:05:14 0:05:18 0:05:26 0:05:40 0:05:48 0:05:43 0:05:51 0:05:31 0:05:18
60. 46. 108 Jānis Kalniņš VSK Noskrien V10 0:54:56,2 +0:20:19 FIN 0:05:56,3 0:05:18 0:05:27 0:05:26 0:05:33 0:05:33 0:05:30 0:05:26 0:05:24 0:05:19
61. 15. 23 Paula Bergfelde S10 0:54:59,9 +0:20:23 FIN 0:04:57,6 0:05:02 0:05:18 0:05:22 0:05:33 0:05:43 0:05:42 0:05:41 0:05:55 0:05:42
62. 16. 92 Jana Puze S10 0:55:06,9 +0:20:30 FIN 0:05:34,6 0:05:14 0:05:09 0:05:16 0:05:28 0:05:31 0:05:37 0:05:50 0:05:48 0:05:36
63. 17. 4 Ieva Upmace Surikati S10 0:55:08,7 +0:20:32 FIN 0:05:16,1 0:05:08 0:05:16 0:05:22 0:05:22 0:05:24 0:05:32 0:05:57 0:05:56 0:05:52
64. 18. 109 Margita Lagzdiņa S10 0:55:43,4 +0:21:06 FIN 0:05:02,8 0:05:12 0:05:21 0:05:27 0:05:41 0:05:48 0:05:50 0:05:57 0:05:51 0:05:30
65. 19. 335 Solveiga Tīsa S10 0:56:31,2 +0:21:54 FIN 0:06:03,8 0:05:29 0:05:31 0:05:32 0:05:34 0:05:35 0:05:36 0:05:42 0:05:41 0:05:45
66. 47. 87 Ģirts Vaitužis Don't quit V10 0:56:37,4 +0:22:00 FIN 0:05:30,6 0:05:11 0:05:21 0:05:29 0:05:37 0:05:37 0:05:46 0:05:57 0:06:03 0:06:04
67. 20. 107 Aija Gavare S10 0:56:39,7 +0:22:03 FIN 0:05:55,9 0:05:41 0:05:42 0:05:41 0:05:45 0:05:40 0:05:36 0:05:37 0:05:31 0:05:26
68. 48. 339 Sergejs Artemjevs klubs V10 0:56:53,2 +0:22:16 FIN 0:05:28,1 0:05:25 0:05:29 0:05:36 0:05:43 0:05:50 0:05:51 0:06:00 0:05:49 0:05:38
69. 21. 97 Rudīte Pivņenko S10 0:56:57,2 +0:22:20 FIN 0:05:22,1 0:05:04 0:05:25 0:05:36 0:05:45 0:05:51 0:06:01 0:06:09 0:06:00 0:05:40
70. 49. 21 Aivis Kasparāns V10 0:57:12,7 +0:22:36 FIN 0:06:53,1 0:06:14 0:06:19 0:06:24 0:06:27 0:06:28 0:04:41 0:04:37 0:04:42 0:04:24
71. 50. 41 Mārtiņš Bērziņš V10 0:57:14,7 +0:22:38 FIN 0:06:08,4 0:05:54 0:05:58 0:05:57 0:05:56 0:05:51 0:05:48 0:05:28 0:05:11 0:04:59
72. 51. 307 Artjoms Novikov BJC Laimite/vegan.lv V10 0:57:35,2 +0:22:58 FIN 0:05:44,1 0:05:10 0:05:21 0:05:26 0:05:40 0:06:07 0:05:30 0:06:14 0:06:30 0:05:50
73. 22. 25 Ieva Galeniece S10 0:57:40,2 +0:23:03 FIN 0:05:07,1 0:05:26 0:05:43 0:05:50 0:05:44 0:05:50 0:06:00 0:06:10 0:06:06 0:05:41
74. 52. 90 Osvalds Neiders Rūgstošo Nedrīkst V10 0:57:51,9 +0:23:15 FIN 0:05:22,1 0:05:30 0:05:39 0:05:49 0:05:47 0:05:52 0:05:48 0:06:00 0:05:59 0:06:01
75. 23. 96 Inese Eklona VSK Noskrien S10 0:57:56,7 +0:23:20 FIN 0:05:48,6 0:05:35 0:05:42 0:05:42 0:05:47 0:05:47 0:05:51 0:05:54 0:05:55 0:05:51
76. 24. 35 Krista Otmane S10 0:59:36,4 +0:24:59 FIN 0:06:30,8 0:06:03 0:05:53 0:05:54 0:05:59 0:05:58 0:05:53 0:05:54 0:05:48 0:05:40
77. 25. 55 Olesja Baikova Kinestape.com S10 1:01:20,2 +0:26:43 FIN 0:06:17,3 0:05:49 0:06:00 0:06:05 0:06:20 0:06:14 0:06:23 0:06:14 0:06:01 0:05:53
78. 26. 2 Viktorija Zelenkēviča S10 1:01:24,7 +0:26:48 FIN 0:05:09,1 0:05:41 0:05:54 0:06:01 0:06:10 0:06:18 0:06:45 0:06:34 0:06:29 0:06:19
79. 27. 16 Estere Priedīte S10 1:01:39,2 +0:27:02 FIN 0:06:46,1 0:06:11 0:06:09 0:06:06 0:06:07 0:06:18 0:05:57 0:06:07 0:06:05 0:05:50
80. 28. 121 Egle Saltinyte Tele2 SSC S10 1:01:39,2 +0:27:02 FIN 0:06:46,1 0:06:11 0:06:09 0:06:06 0:06:07 0:06:18 0:05:57 0:06:07 0:06:05 0:05:50
81. 29. 122 Zinaida Grīnberga inviduāli S10 1:02:12,7 +0:27:36 FIN 0:05:50,3 0:06:00 0:06:05 0:06:08 0:06:06 0:06:19 0:06:34 0:06:23 0:06:26 0:06:19
82. 30. 95 Airisa Freimane S10 1:03:16,7 +0:28:40 FIN 0:06:22,8 0:06:07 0:06:04 0:06:03 0:06:13 0:06:14 0:06:13 0:06:00 0:06:45 0:07:10
83. 31. 17 Ginta Feldmane S10 1:03:37,7 +0:29:01 FIN 0:06:20,6 0:05:57 0:06:01 0:06:16 0:06:26 0:06:28 0:06:34 0:06:40 0:06:33 0:06:20
84. 32. 26 Ivonna Stefanišina DNB S10 1:04:28,2 +0:29:51 FIN 0:06:18,6 0:06:09 0:06:10 0:06:19 0:06:24 0:06:33 0:06:33 0:06:40 0:06:46 0:06:33
85. 33. 100 Madara Alekse S10 1:05:01,7 +0:30:25 FIN 0:06:48,8 0:06:14 0:06:25 0:06:26 0:06:34 0:06:38 0:06:33 0:06:40 0:06:36 0:06:02
86. 34. 106 Inese Zepa Ašās kājas ZID S10 1:05:01,7 +0:30:25 FIN 0:06:07,1 0:06:16 0:06:25 0:06:32 0:06:32 0:06:38 0:06:41 0:06:41 0:06:45 0:06:22
87. 35. 72 Agnese Poikāne-Pučoka S10 1:05:54,4 +0:31:17 FIN 0:06:22,6 0:06:08 0:06:10 0:06:45 0:06:52 0:06:48 0:06:44 0:06:56 0:06:44 0:06:20
88. 36. 81 Ilze Stundiņa VSK Noskrien S10 1:07:12,2 +0:32:35 FIN 0:06:57,3 0:06:32 0:06:37 0:06:40 0:06:41 0:06:35 0:06:42 0:06:43 0:06:50 0:06:52
89. 53. 53 Raimonds Ritenis V10 1:08:26,2 +0:33:49 FIN 0:05:50,3 0:05:52 0:06:21 0:06:34 0:06:47 0:07:02 0:07:16 0:07:31 0:07:43 0:07:26
90. 37. 31 Krista Vasiļjeva S10 1:16:55,3 +0:42:18 FIN 0:05:47,1 0:06:47 0:07:26 0:07:52 0:08:27 0:08:53 0:08:19 0:08:34 0:08:05 0:06:41
91. 39. 32 Inga Jurčinska S10 0:50:15,7 +0:15:39 DNF 0:04:55,8 0:05:10 0:05:26 0:05:33 0:05:34 0:05:58 0:05:59 0:05:54 0:05:41
92. 38. 65 Iveta Mota S10 0:53:04,7 +0:18:28 DNF 0:05:21,1 0:05:29 0:05:37 0:05:49 0:05:46 0:06:02 0:06:14 0:06:17 0:06:25
93. 54. 40 Dmitrijs Kirilovičs V10 0:47:13,9 +0:12:37 DNF 0:05:04,1 0:04:46 0:04:53 0:05:11 0:05:16 0:05:28 0:05:29 0:05:31 0:05:32
94. 55. 7 Roberts Sprogis Palidzesim.lv V10 0:41:46,9 +0:07:10 DNF 0:04:20,3 0:04:27 0:04:40 0:04:45 0:09:34 0:04:43 0:04:42 0:04:33
95. 40. 63 Kristīne Veldre S10 0:38:46,4 +0:04:09 DNF 0:06:53,1 0:06:13 0:06:19 0:06:24 0:06:27 0:06:28
96. 56. 37 Artūrs Gorjunovs V10 0:10:07,3 +0:24:29 DNF 0:05:05,3 0:05:01

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. 1. 297 Oskars Cimermanis Riga Ironman Team VP5 0:16:53,8 +0:00:00 FIN 0:03:17,6 0:03:21 0:03:20 0:03:26 0:03:28
2. 2. 283 Uldis Briedis 2BE1ST VP5 0:17:15,2 +0:00:21 FIN 0:03:23,1 0:03:27 0:03:30 0:03:27 0:03:26
3. 3. 132 Vassiliy Beloussov VP5 0:17:26,1 +0:00:32 FIN 0:03:17,1 0:03:29 0:03:35 0:03:37 0:03:27
4. 4. 250 Lauris Savcuks nav VP5 0:17:29,9 +0:00:36 FIN 0:03:22,3 0:03:26 0:03:33 0:03:36 0:03:30
5. 5. 241 Kārlis Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:19:25,1 +0:02:31 FIN 0:03:35,1 0:03:49 0:03:59 0:04:03 0:03:57
6. 6. 280 Rolands Trencis VP5 0:19:43,6 +0:02:49 FIN 0:03:46,1 0:03:51 0:04:01 0:04:05 0:03:59
7. 7. 288 Vladislavs Jaickis Cidoniju Club VP5 0:19:50,3 +0:02:56 FIN 0:03:34,6 0:04:00 0:04:08 0:04:10 0:03:57
8. 8. 276 Aleksandr Judkin VP5 0:20:05,3 +0:03:11 FIN 0:03:47,3 0:03:56 0:04:07 0:04:10 0:04:03
9. 1. 290 Jānis Linards Amtmanis VJ5 0:20:51,1 +0:03:57 FIN 0:03:48,6 0:04:01 0:04:17 0:04:27 0:04:15
10. 2. 125 Renārs Ruğelis SS Arkādija VJ5 0:20:57,1 +0:04:03 FIN 0:03:59,6 0:04:13 0:04:16 0:04:20 0:04:07
11. 1. 261 Evelīna Parhomenko SP5 0:21:04,8 +0:04:11 FIN 0:03:53,1 0:04:08 0:04:13 0:04:22 0:04:26
12. 9. 300 Nikolajs Smalovijs LSC VP5 0:21:22,9 +0:04:29 FIN 0:04:21,3 0:04:11 0:04:16 0:04:20 0:04:12
13. 10. 274 Māris Pētersons Latvijas Dzelzceļš VP5 0:21:32,9 +0:04:39 FIN 0:03:45,3 0:04:03 0:04:38 0:04:39 0:04:25
14. 11. 302 Aigars Dakteris VP5 0:21:38,4 +0:04:44 FIN 0:03:58,8 0:04:17 0:04:32 0:04:34 0:04:15
15. 12. 342 Kristaps Kaļinka VP5 0:21:45,1 +0:04:51 FIN 0:03:57,6 0:04:23 0:04:33 0:04:29 0:04:20
16. 13. 156 Ronalds Mandelis Raseli VP5 0:21:54,1 +0:05:00 FIN 0:04:11,6 0:04:22 0:04:30 0:04:33 0:04:16
17. 14. 281 Edijs Tropiņš VSK Noskrien VP5 0:22:02,8 +0:05:09 FIN 0:04:06,3 0:04:12 0:04:26 0:04:36 0:04:40
18. 15. 332 Elvijs Viļevičs VP5 0:22:05,8 +0:05:12 FIN 0:04:02,8 0:04:17 0:04:35 0:04:42 0:04:28
19. 16. 259 Jānis Baukerts VP5 0:22:11,9 +0:05:18 FIN 0:04:00,8 0:04:23 0:04:39 0:04:41 0:04:26
20. 3. 62 Jēkabs Jansons VJ5 0:22:13,4 +0:05:19 FIN 0:04:03,6 0:04:20 0:04:36 0:04:39 0:04:33
21. 17. 253 Mihails Kisļakovs VP5 0:22:55,1 +0:06:01 FIN 0:04:22,8 0:04:32 0:04:40 0:04:45 0:04:34
22. 18. 225 Renolds Klims VP5 0:23:03,9 +0:06:10 FIN 0:04:34,3 0:04:30 0:04:47 0:04:42 0:04:28
23. 4. 230 Reinhards Skudra VJ5 0:23:03,9 +0:06:10 FIN 0:04:00,3 0:04:25 0:04:51 0:05:06 0:04:40
24. 2. 222 Linda Beldava VSK Noskrien Vāveres SP5 0:23:04,6 +0:06:10 FIN 0:04:33,6 0:04:27 0:04:36 0:04:44 0:04:42
25. 19. 301 Nauris Kozuliņš VP5 0:23:05,9 +0:06:12 FIN 0:04:36,6 0:04:30 0:04:46 0:04:44 0:04:28
26. 1. 284 Karīna Mellace SS Arkādija SJ5 0:23:07,9 +0:06:14 FIN 0:04:26,3 0:04:47 0:04:31 0:04:45 0:04:37
27. 20. 130 Aleksandrs Matiko VP5 0:23:13,4 +0:06:19 FIN 0:04:43,1 0:04:25 0:04:38 0:04:50 0:04:35
28. 21. 127 Haralds Jansons VP5 0:23:14,6 +0:06:20 FIN 0:04:13,8 0:04:39 0:04:46 0:04:46 0:04:48
29. 22. 298 Aivars Zaķis LSC VP5 0:23:17,1 +0:06:23 FIN 0:04:24,1 0:04:41 0:04:44 0:04:46 0:04:40
30. 3. 148 Karína Gončarenko SP5 0:23:28,6 +0:06:34 FIN 0:04:22,1 0:04:32 0:04:51 0:05:01 0:04:40
31. 2. 198 Anastasija Kondratjeva SJ5 0:23:35,1 +0:06:41 FIN 0:04:04,8 0:04:49 0:04:50 0:05:11 0:04:38
32. 4. 285 Daira Jansone - SP5 0:24:10,1 +0:07:16 FIN 0:04:25,3 0:04:48 0:04:55 0:05:06 0:04:54
33. 5. 314 Iveta Niedre Maratona klubs/LSC/VSK Noskrien SP5 0:24:14,9 +0:07:21 FIN 0:04:22,1 0:04:48 0:05:00 0:05:09 0:04:55
34. 6. 293 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:24:18,9 +0:07:25 FIN 0:04:41,8 0:04:47 0:04:54 0:04:57 0:04:57
35. 23. 140 Jurģis Kļavpurs VSK Noskrien VP5 0:24:19,6 +0:07:25 FIN 0:04:51,1 0:04:39 0:04:48 0:05:01 0:04:59
36. 3. 325 Madara Kļavniece SJ5 0:24:23,4 +0:07:29 FIN 0:04:15,8 0:04:41 0:04:50 0:05:00 0:05:34
37. 7. 141 Anete Baltiņa SP5 0:24:32,1 +0:07:38 FIN 0:05:01,6 0:04:45 0:04:52 0:04:56 0:04:56
38. 24. 161 Mārtiņš Jirgensons VP5 0:24:33,9 +0:07:40 FIN 0:05:19,6 0:04:51 0:04:49 0:04:50 0:04:43
39. 8. 272 Inese Rēriha VSK Noskrien SP5 0:24:34,4 +0:07:40 FIN 0:04:33,3 0:04:48 0:05:11 0:05:15 0:04:45
40. 9. 185 Anda Zandberga SP5 0:24:39,4 +0:07:45 FIN 0:04:44,8 0:04:45 0:05:04 0:05:12 0:04:52
41. 10. 197 Anastasija Tjukova SP5 0:24:40,1 +0:07:46 FIN 0:04:54,3 0:04:51 0:04:52 0:05:01 0:05:00
42. 11. 318 Iluta Sprukule RSU SP5 0:24:41,4 +0:07:47 FIN 0:04:18,3 0:04:46 0:05:11 0:05:13 0:05:11
43. 25. 151 Māris Berķis pulsometrs.lv VP5 0:24:54,1 +0:08:00 FIN 0:05:30,1 0:04:39 0:04:46 0:05:01 0:04:57
44. 26. 209 Juris Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:25:18,1 +0:08:24 FIN 0:04:29,1 0:04:48 0:05:13 0:05:14 0:05:33
45. 5. 306 Dāvis Dābols VSK Noskrien VJ5 0:25:29,4 +0:08:35 FIN 0:04:51,8 0:04:57 0:05:04 0:05:17 0:05:18
46. 27. 333 Martins Veigulis VP5 0:25:31,4 +0:08:37 FIN 0:05:53,8 0:05:05 0:05:02 0:04:50 0:04:38
47. 28. 287 Andis Pāže SK Ozolnieki VP5 0:25:33,9 +0:08:40 FIN 0:04:48,6 0:05:07 0:05:08 0:05:11 0:05:18
48. 12. 162 Katrīna Jirgensone SP5 0:25:34,1 +0:08:40 FIN 0:05:19,6 0:04:51 0:05:00 0:05:11 0:05:11
49. 29. 232 Kārlis Stonka VSK Noskrien VP5 0:25:34,9 +0:08:41 FIN 0:05:20,3 0:04:51 0:05:03 0:05:18 0:05:00
50. 13. 263 Daina Stonka VSK Noskrien SP5 0:25:40,4 +0:08:46 FIN 0:05:18,6 0:04:59 0:05:05 0:05:11 0:05:06
51. 30. 142 Dainis Baumanis VP5 0:25:41,6 +0:08:47 FIN 0:05:26,3 0:04:53 0:05:08 0:05:13 0:05:00
52. 14. 319 Džeina Riekstiņa RSU SP5 0:25:51,9 +0:08:58 FIN 0:04:51,6 0:05:19 0:05:16 0:05:31 0:04:53
53. 31. 343 Dairis Zaķēns VP5 0:26:05,1 +0:09:11 FIN 0:05:23,3 0:04:52 0:05:06 0:05:36 0:05:06
54. 32. 129 Pāvels Grjozs VP5 0:26:10,4 +0:09:16 FIN 0:05:54,3 0:04:50 0:05:02 0:05:18 0:05:03
55. 15. 218 Ieva Livčāne Stopiņu novads SP5 0:26:14,4 +0:09:20 FIN 0:04:48,1 0:05:17 0:05:20 0:05:27 0:05:20
56. 6. 234 Roberts Karlis Karss SS Arkādija VJ5 0:26:15,6 +0:09:21 FIN 0:04:39,6 0:04:50 0:05:18 0:05:43 0:05:44
57. 16. 235 Gunta Neija VSK Noskrien SP5 0:26:17,6 +0:09:23 FIN 0:05:17,1 0:05:11 0:05:19 0:05:19 0:05:10
58. 17. 273 Simona Ģērmane SP5 0:26:19,1 +0:09:25 FIN 0:05:35,6 0:05:16 0:05:08 0:05:13 0:05:05
59. 33. 201 Gatis Šūpulnieks Glaive.pro VP5 0:26:31,6 +0:09:37 FIN 0:04:52,6 0:05:05 0:05:23 0:05:30 0:05:39
60. 7. 231 Kaspars Valdemārs SS Arkādija VJ5 0:26:33,1 +0:09:39 FIN 0:04:39,9 0:05:02 0:05:10 0:05:50 0:05:49
61. 34. 295 Juris Belovs KKPD VP5 0:26:33,9 +0:09:40 FIN 0:05:42,3 0:05:02 0:05:20 0:05:30 0:04:59
62. 35. 345 Mārtiņš Puriņš VP5 0:26:46,9 +0:09:53 FIN 0:07:32,6 0:04:45 0:04:54 0:05:04 0:04:30
63. 4. 220 Amanda Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv SJ5 0:26:47,6 +0:09:53 FIN 0:04:55,6 0:05:27 0:05:39 0:05:33 0:05:11
64. 18. 134 Santa Cine SP5 0:26:49,6 +0:09:55 FIN 0:05:11,1 0:05:12 0:05:23 0:05:29 0:05:32
65. 5. 169 Stefānija SJ5 0:26:50,1 +0:09:56 FIN 0:05:33,8 0:05:18 0:05:18 0:05:19 0:05:19
66. 36. 286 Arnis Bērziņš Bērziņi VP5 0:26:50,9 +0:09:57 FIN 0:05:14,8 0:05:06 0:05:27 0:05:36 0:05:26
67. 6. 262 Agija Dace Bidiņa SJ5 0:26:55,1 +0:10:01 FIN 0:04:55,6 0:05:23 0:05:31 0:05:40 0:05:24
68. 19. 236 Liena Puise-Puiše SP5 0:27:03,9 +0:10:10 FIN 0:05:12,3 0:05:24 0:05:35 0:05:33 0:05:17
69. 7. 168 Patrīcija Elīza Jaunzeme individuāli SJ5 0:27:04,4 +0:10:10 FIN 0:05:34,1 0:05:18 0:05:20 0:05:22 0:05:29
70. 8. 255 Iveta Istjagina SJ5 0:27:08,9 +0:10:15 FIN 0:05:06,6 0:05:21 0:05:37 0:05:42 0:05:21
71. 20. 145 Zane Vētra SP5 0:27:22,9 +0:10:29 FIN 0:05:07,8 0:05:16 0:05:34 0:05:47 0:05:37
72. 21. 249 Kristīne Jukšinska SP5 0:27:45,1 +0:10:51 FIN 0:05:24,1 0:05:37 0:05:36 0:05:41 0:05:26
73. 37. 299 Guntis Veits VP5 0:27:49,4 +0:10:55 FIN 0:05:51,6 0:05:28 0:05:26 0:05:33 0:05:29
74. 38. 147 Mārtiņš Andersons Rūgstošo nedrīkst VP5 0:28:09,9 +0:11:16 FIN 0:05:22,3 0:05:30 0:05:39 0:05:49 0:05:47
75. 22. 139 Madara Strēle SP5 0:28:15,9 +0:11:22 FIN 0:05:47,8 0:05:38 0:05:44 0:05:36 0:05:28
76. 23. 208 Anna Jansone SP5 0:28:17,4 +0:11:23 FIN 0:05:17,3 0:05:29 0:05:46 0:05:56 0:05:48
77. 24. 136 Ivita Greizāne SP5 0:28:27,9 +0:11:34 FIN 0:05:18,4 0:05:11 0:06:13 0:06:02 0:05:41
78. 25. 248 Zoja Smirnova Herbalife SP5 0:28:32,6 +0:11:38 FIN 0:05:18,1 0:05:29 0:06:05 0:05:54 0:05:45
79. 26. 233 Monta Valdmane SP5 0:28:33,6 +0:11:39 FIN 0:05:17,8 0:05:14 0:05:55 0:06:13 0:05:52
80. 27. 303 Dace Kozlovska SP5 0:28:34,9 +0:11:41 FIN 0:05:42,1 0:05:38 0:05:46 0:05:51 0:05:37
81. 39. 195 Artis Paulins VP5 0:28:37,6 +0:11:43 FIN 0:05:27,6 0:05:29 0:05:49 0:05:57 0:05:54
82. 40. 166 Dmitrijs Kučerenko VP5 0:28:38,1 +0:11:44 FIN 0:05:29,6 0:05:30 0:05:48 0:05:56 0:05:53
83. 9. 212 Hanna Luīze Grase SJ5 0:28:49,4 +0:11:55 FIN 0:06:05,1 0:05:50 0:05:43 0:05:35 0:05:34
84. 10. 133 Elīza Anna Valtere SJ5 0:28:50,9 +0:11:57 FIN 0:05:15,3 0:05:57 0:06:04 0:06:00 0:05:32
85. 28. 338 Ilze Talmane Maratona klubs SP5 0:28:51,1 +0:11:57 FIN 0:05:26,1 0:05:37 0:05:55 0:06:01 0:05:50
86. 41. 163 Andrejs Aleksandrovs VP5 0:28:56,4 +0:12:02 FIN 0:05:56,3 0:05:37 0:05:48 0:05:55 0:05:38
87. 29. 172 Zanda Torgunova SP5 0:29:02,4 +0:12:08 FIN 0:06:19,6 0:05:39 0:05:41 0:05:40 0:05:41
88. 30. 131 Egija Milča Swedbank skriešanas klubs SP5 0:29:04,4 +0:12:10 FIN 0:06:31,6 0:05:19 0:05:43 0:05:56 0:05:33
89. 31. 216 Kristīna Novikova Swedbank SP5 0:29:06,6 +0:12:12 FIN 0:06:03,3 0:05:29 0:06:07 0:05:35 0:05:51
90. 32. 247 Lāsma Caune SP5 0:29:07,4 +0:12:13 FIN 0:06:27,1 0:05:44 0:05:44 0:05:47 0:05:24
91. 42. 199 Raitis Rūrāns Latvijas Nedzirdīgo savienība VP5 0:29:08,1 +0:12:14 FIN 0:05:14,8 0:05:07 0:05:42 0:07:03 0:06:00
92. 8. 229 Vilhelms Skudra VJ5 0:29:11,4 +0:12:17 FIN 0:05:12,6 0:05:55 0:06:25 0:06:04 0:05:33
93. 33. 191 Zaiga Stankeviča SP5 0:29:14,4 +0:12:20 FIN 0:05:57,6 0:05:35 0:05:51 0:05:58 0:05:52
94. 34. 175 Zanna Jaunzeme Individuali SP5 0:29:24,1 +0:12:30 FIN 0:05:34,3 0:05:31 0:05:52 0:06:08 0:06:17
95. 11. 188 Amanda NIkola Jusina SJ5 0:29:26,1 +0:12:32 FIN 0:05:34,6 0:05:43 0:06:10 0:05:44 0:06:14
96. 35. 210 Madara Kārkliņa VSK Noskrien SP5 0:29:26,9 +0:12:33 FIN 0:05:45,3 0:05:46 0:05:48 0:06:00 0:06:06
97. 36. 291 Olga Mikulova VSK Noskrien SP5 0:29:32,6 +0:12:38 FIN 0:05:35,3 0:05:47 0:06:05 0:06:04 0:06:00
98. 37. 206 Elga Kočāne SP5 0:29:34,1 +0:12:40 FIN 0:05:39,8 0:05:41 0:06:01 0:06:07 0:06:04
99. 38. 143 Karīna Mičule SP5 0:29:35,1 +0:12:41 FIN 0:06:02,3 0:05:45 0:05:54 0:06:04 0:05:48
100. 39. 207 Baiba Sargune SP5 0:29:37,4 +0:12:43 FIN 0:06:09,8 0:05:53 0:05:53 0:05:54 0:05:46
101. 9. 334 Rūdolfs Kiršteins Kiršteins VJ5 0:29:41,6 +0:12:47 FIN 0:04:41,1 0:05:32 0:05:49 0:06:51 0:06:47
102. 40. 264 Daiga Gavariņa ind. SP5 0:29:48,4 +0:12:54 FIN 0:05:51,8 0:05:45 0:06:03 0:06:22 0:05:45
103. 12. 329 Signe Malnača SJ5 0:29:48,9 +0:12:55 FIN 0:06:25,3 0:06:35 0:06:16 0:05:39 0:04:52
104. 41. 165 Elīna Else SP5 0:29:49,9 +0:12:56 FIN 0:05:57,1 0:05:51 0:05:54 0:06:05 0:06:01
105. 43. 149 Jānis Skutelis VP5 0:29:55,6 +0:13:01 FIN 0:06:08,4 0:05:55 0:05:58 0:05:57 0:05:56
106. 42. 164 Sarmīte Vilsone SP5 0:29:59,4 +0:13:05 FIN 0:05:49,8 0:05:58 0:06:20 0:05:57 0:05:53
107. 10. 123 Leo Rollis VJ5 0:30:02,4 +0:13:08 FIN 0:06:24,6 0:06:05 0:05:56 0:06:01 0:05:34
108. 44. 124 Ivo Rollis VP5 0:30:02,4 +0:13:08 FIN 0:06:24,6 0:06:05 0:05:56 0:06:01 0:05:35
109. 43. 221 Sanda Oboznaja Swedbank skriešanas klubs SP5 0:30:02,6 +0:13:08 FIN 0:06:26,6 0:06:05 0:05:59 0:05:48 0:05:42
110. 44. 304 Anta Veite SP5 0:30:03,6 +0:13:09 FIN 0:06:01,1 0:05:45 0:06:00 0:06:08 0:06:08
111. 45. 213 Anna Patanceva SP5 0:30:03,6 +0:13:09 FIN 0:05:48,3 0:06:04 0:06:11 0:06:08 0:05:50
112. 46. 187 Svetlana Lubgāne SP5 0:30:04,1 +0:13:10 FIN 0:05:47,8 0:05:57 0:06:05 0:06:05 0:06:07
113. 47. 214 Ilga Štagere SP5 0:30:07,4 +0:13:13 FIN 0:05:48,3 0:06:04 0:06:11 0:06:08 0:05:54
114. 48. 217 Gita Biezuma SP5 0:30:12,9 +0:13:19 FIN 0:05:54,1 0:05:57 0:06:05 0:06:11 0:06:03
115. 49. 257 Guna Varekāja SP5 0:30:20,6 +0:13:26 FIN 0:06:03,1 0:05:48 0:06:03 0:06:20 0:06:05
116. 50. 173 Natālija Lesiņa SP5 0:30:30,1 +0:13:36 FIN 0:06:19,6 0:06:10 0:06:17 0:06:12 0:05:30
117. 45. 179 Normunds Bulis Swedbank Skriešanas klubs VP5 0:30:31,7 +0:13:37 FIN 0:06:09,1 0:06:17 0:06:13 0:06:09 0:05:43
118. 51. 289 Maruta Krūmiņa SP5 0:30:38,4 +0:13:44 FIN 0:05:41,1 0:06:00 0:06:13 0:06:22 0:06:21
119. 52. 186 Linda Buceniece SP5 0:30:42,9 +0:13:49 FIN 0:06:18,1 0:06:01 0:06:09 0:06:12 0:06:01
120. 13. 252 Alīna Verovska SJ5 0:30:47,9 +0:13:54 FIN 0:04:55,8 0:05:43 0:06:35 0:06:56 0:06:36
121. 14. 239 Anna Zaķe LSC SJ5 0:30:53,9 +0:14:00 FIN 0:05:31,8 0:06:20 0:06:22 0:06:38 0:06:01
122. 15. 341 Zlata Pavlova SJ5 0:30:55,9 +0:14:02 FIN 0:06:05,1 0:05:49 0:06:10 0:06:37 0:06:13
123. 53. 167 Agnese Lazareva SP5 0:31:03,4 +0:14:09 FIN 0:06:07,3 0:05:54 0:06:14 0:06:23 0:06:23
124. 11. 204 Ralfs Kočāns VJ5 0:31:08,1 +0:14:14 FIN 0:05:30,1 0:05:36 0:06:08 0:06:57 0:06:56
125. 54. 155 Ilona Robeža SP5 0:31:21,4 +0:14:27 FIN 0:05:55,9 0:06:08 0:06:28 0:06:28 0:06:19
126. 55. 245 Karina Moisejenoka-Puriņa Grauzēji SP5 0:31:41,1 +0:14:47 FIN 0:06:32,6 0:06:06 0:06:11 0:06:23 0:06:27
127. 56. 180 Daina Spalane SP5 0:31:56,9 +0:15:03 FIN 0:05:55,3 0:06:21 0:06:38 0:06:35 0:06:26
128. 46. 326 Viktors Safutins Maratona klubs VP5 0:31:59,4 +0:15:05 FIN 0:06:04,8 0:06:23 0:06:41 0:06:28 0:06:21
129. 47. 327 Leonids Dedovs LSC VP5 0:32:04,9 +0:15:11 FIN 0:06:40,8 0:06:30 0:06:21 0:06:16 0:06:15
130. 12. 265 DenMarko Kuznecovs VJ5 0:32:17,9 +0:15:24 FIN 0:05:33,3 0:06:07 0:06:50 0:07:05 0:06:42
131. 57. 219 Diana Zvirgzda - SP5 0:32:28,1 +0:15:34 FIN 0:05:44,6 0:06:29 0:07:06 0:06:41 0:06:25
132. 58. 190 Baiba Brokere Swedbank Skriešanas klubs SP5 0:32:28,6 +0:15:34 FIN 0:06:09,6 0:06:17 0:06:45 0:06:45 0:06:31
133. 59. 258 Laura Madarniece Swedbank Skriešanas klubs SP5 0:32:31,6 +0:15:37 FIN 0:06:26,8 0:06:09 0:06:31 0:06:44 0:06:39
134. 16. 223 Lelde Šternberga SJ5 0:32:32,1 +0:15:38 FIN 0:06:35,8 0:06:19 0:06:19 0:06:39 0:06:38
135. 60. 157 Aija Miltiņa SP5 0:32:45,1 +0:15:51 FIN 0:06:35,6 0:06:43 0:06:50 0:06:35 0:05:59
136. 61. 154 Sandra Miltiņa SP5 0:32:46,4 +0:15:52 FIN 0:06:35,6 0:06:43 0:06:50 0:06:36 0:06:00
137. 62. 184 Lelde Bediķe SP5 0:32:48,1 +0:15:54 FIN 0:06:26,3 0:06:33 0:06:37 0:06:39 0:06:31
138. 13. 296 Niklāvs Alpe VJ5 0:33:04,9 +0:16:11 FIN 0:06:29,8 0:06:28 0:07:00 0:06:16 0:06:49
139. 63. 267 Evita Baukerte SP5 0:33:07,2 +0:16:13 FIN 0:05:59,3 0:06:33 0:06:45 0:07:03 0:06:45
140. 14. 158 Markuss Sitarskis VJ5 0:33:10,7 +0:16:16 FIN 0:06:42,6 0:06:38 0:06:49 0:06:50 0:06:09
141. 64. 159 Nadīna Ozkanli SP5 0:33:12,4 +0:16:18 FIN 0:06:42,8 0:06:38 0:06:49 0:06:50 0:06:11
142. 65. 215 Santa Šakarne SP5 0:33:18,7 +0:16:24 FIN 0:06:25,3 0:06:31 0:06:53 0:06:56 0:06:31
143. 66. 170 Anna Grebennikova SP5 0:33:29,4 +0:16:35 FIN 0:06:28,3 0:06:41 0:06:55 0:06:53 0:06:30
144. 67. 150 Zita Lapiņa SP5 0:33:47,6 +0:16:53 FIN 0:06:47,3 0:06:40 0:06:51 0:06:48 0:06:39
145. 68. 146 Inga Melngalve-Vaišļa SP5 0:33:49,6 +0:16:55 FIN 0:07:03,8 0:06:38 0:06:44 0:06:46 0:06:36
146. 69. 243 Daiga Kalnbērza SP5 0:33:55,2 +0:17:01 FIN 0:06:31,6 0:06:18 0:06:39 0:07:24 0:07:01
147. 70. 270 Liene Piķe SP5 0:33:56,4 +0:17:02 FIN 0:06:28,2 0:06:08 0:07:15 0:06:52 0:07:10
148. 71. 196 Maija Bogdanova Jansonu meitenes SP5 0:34:00,1 +0:17:06 FIN 0:06:41,3 0:06:41 0:06:51 0:06:55 0:06:51
149. 72. 268 Irita Maculeviča SP5 0:34:00,4 +0:17:06 FIN 0:06:48,1 0:06:45 0:06:56 0:07:00 0:06:29
150. 17. 271 Evija Griņeviča SJ5 0:34:11,6 +0:17:17 FIN 0:06:05,6 0:06:55 0:07:25 0:07:15 0:06:30
151. 73. 126 Baiba Panasova SP5 0:34:22,1 +0:17:28 FIN 0:06:44,6 0:06:37 0:06:57 0:07:02 0:06:59
152. 18. 177 Sabīne Beatrise Pauzere SJ5 0:34:23,1 +0:17:29 FIN 0:05:49,1 0:07:15 0:07:19 0:07:04 0:06:55
153. 74. 200 Anete Sausiņa VSK Noskrien SP5 0:34:32,1 +0:17:38 FIN 0:06:57,8 0:06:47 0:06:54 0:07:03 0:06:49
154. 75. 266 Līva Bērtule SP5 0:35:12,2 +0:18:18 FIN 0:06:22,3 0:06:42 0:07:11 0:07:31 0:07:25
155. 76. 176 Sigita Rubina SP5 0:35:24,1 +0:18:30 FIN 0:06:51,1 0:07:09 0:07:12 0:07:06 0:07:04
156. 19. 237 Beāte Gramala SJ5 0:36:02,9 +0:19:09 FIN 0:06:59,8 0:06:34 0:07:20 0:06:52 0:08:15
157. 20. 254 Leina Āriņa SJ5 0:36:05,4 +0:19:11 FIN 0:05:10,8 0:07:52 0:07:31 0:07:47 0:07:43
158. 77. 331 Elīna Dolge SP5 0:36:12,4 +0:19:18 FIN 0:06:51,1 0:07:13 0:07:50 0:07:17 0:07:00
159. 21. 224 Venija Jasinska SJ5 0:36:44,4 +0:19:50 FIN 0:06:37,8 0:07:14 0:07:36 0:07:45 0:07:29
160. 78. 316 Nadežda Kavtaskina LSC SP5 0:36:57,9 +0:20:04 FIN 0:07:36,8 0:07:29 0:07:35 0:07:34 0:06:41
161. 79. 238 Linda Gramala SP5 0:37:45,4 +0:20:51 FIN 0:07:00,1 0:06:34 0:07:33 0:08:14 0:08:22
162. 80. 315 Baiba Lejiņa LSC SP5 0:38:39,1 +0:21:45 FIN 0:07:33,1 0:07:32 0:07:35 0:07:35 0:08:23
163. 81. 137 Ilze Reķe SP5 0:38:44,6 +0:21:50 FIN 0:07:03,1 0:07:21 0:07:56 0:08:47 0:07:35
164. 82. 228 Gunta Amola Riga adventure team SP5 0:40:33,9 +0:23:40 FIN 0:05:32,6 0:08:18 0:08:08 0:08:34 0:09:59
165. 48. 227 Ivo Lūkins Riga adventure team VP5 0:40:34,1 +0:23:40 FIN 0:05:32,8 0:08:18 0:08:08 0:08:34 0:10:00
166. 15. 279 Agnis Krasovskis Sportlat VJ5 0:42:11,1 +0:25:17 FIN 0:07:09,3 0:08:09 0:09:49 0:08:25 0:08:37
167. 83. 192 Marta Mandele Raseli SP5 0:42:44,4 +0:25:50 FIN 0:07:02,6 0:08:02 0:08:50 0:09:09 0:09:40
168. 16. 193 Tomass Mandelis Raseli VJ5 0:42:44,9 +0:25:51 FIN 0:07:03,3 0:08:01 0:08:51 0:10:51 0:07:56
169. 84. 226 Kristiāna Šmite SP5 0:43:53,2 +0:26:59 FIN 0:09:14,6 0:08:47 0:08:41 0:08:37 0:08:32
170. 22. 174 Elīza Kiršteina SJ5 0:45:16,4 +0:28:22 FIN 0:08:01,1 0:09:57 0:08:36 0:10:20 0:08:20
171. 23. 171 Karlīna Šagiazdanova - SJ5 0:45:16,6 +0:28:22 FIN 0:08:00,8 0:09:57 0:08:37 0:10:18 0:08:22
172. 85. 322 Zanda Kristovica Foršija ātrumi SP5 0:48:18,2 +0:31:24 FIN 0:07:35,1 0:08:21 0:09:40 0:10:55 0:11:46
173. 17. 321 Gabriels Maikls Foršija ātrumi VJ5 0:48:18,2 +0:31:24 FIN 0:07:35,1 0:08:20 0:09:41 0:10:56 0:11:45
174. 24. 320 Jasmīne Madara Grigule Foršija ātrumi SJ5 0:48:18,7 +0:31:24 FIN 0:07:35,6 0:08:20 0:09:41 0:10:55 0:11:46
175. 86. 324 Krista Kļavniece SP5 0:14:41,1 +0:02:12 DNF 0:04:16,6 0:05:05 0:05:19
176. 25. 305 Renāte Balode Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola SJ5 0:05:03,8 +0:11:50 DNF 0:05:03,8

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St.
1. 1. 498 Karīna Mellace ss arkādija SB 0:01:20,3 +0:00:00 FIN
2. 2. 467 Signe Malnača BJC Laimīte SB 0:01:20,8 +0:00:00 FIN
3. 1. 494 Domeniks Keišs VB 0:01:27,1 +0:00:06 FIN
4. 2. 546 Marks Vējiņš VB 0:01:28,1 +0:00:07 FIN
5. 3. 501 Ansis Eglājs VB 0:01:30,3 +0:00:10 FIN
6. 3. 542 Renāte Balode Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola SB 0:01:32,1 +0:00:11 FIN
7. 4. 495 Deniss Keišs VB 0:01:39,3 +0:00:19 FIN
8. 4. 552 Nora Valdemāre Valdemārs SB 0:01:39,6 +0:00:19 FIN
9. 5. 490 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SB 0:01:41,1 +0:00:20 FIN
10. 5. 405 Adrians Licitis VB 0:01:41,6 +0:00:21 FIN
11. 6. 445 Railija Baukerte SB 0:01:42,3 +0:00:22 FIN
12. 7. 450 Darīja Gruzdeva SB 0:01:43,9 +0:00:23 FIN
13. 6. 463 Ričards Šmits VB 0:01:44,8 +0:00:24 FIN
14. 8. 500 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SB 0:01:45,1 +0:00:24 FIN
15. 7. 483 Arturs Smalovijs LSC VB 0:01:45,3 +0:00:25 FIN
16. 9. 475 Katrīna Bildere SB 0:01:46,3 +0:00:26 FIN
17. 10. 430 Anna Marija Zaķe LSC SB 0:01:46,8 +0:00:26 FIN
18. 11. 476 Amanda Mankus Saldus OK SB 0:01:50,8 +0:00:30 FIN
19. 8. 436 Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs VB 0:01:52,8 +0:00:32 FIN
20. 9. 473 Patriks Jakubovskis VB 0:01:53,1 +0:00:32 FIN
21. 12. 413 Sandija Bērziņa Bērziņa SB 0:01:55,3 +0:00:35 FIN
22. 13. 446 Anrijs Mihailovs SB 0:01:56,6 +0:00:36 FIN
23. 14. 412 Paula Bērziņa Bērziņi SB 0:01:57,1 +0:00:36 FIN
24. 15. 544 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB 0:01:57,3 +0:00:37 FIN
25. 16. 470 Anna Laura Lucika SB 0:01:57,8 +0:00:37 FIN
26. 17. 439 Anna Jefimova SB 0:01:59,3 +0:00:39 FIN
27. 10. 464 Rodrigo Anops VB 0:01:59,3 +0:00:39 FIN
28. 11. 424 Kārlis Inka VB 0:02:00,6 +0:00:40 FIN
29. 18. 420 Alise Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv SB 0:02:02,1 +0:00:41 FIN
30. 12. 456 Atis Eglājs VB 0:02:03,6 +0:00:43 FIN
31. 19. 487 Annete Suharjanto SB 0:02:03,8 +0:00:43 FIN
32. 13. 433 Jegors Ņikišins Nikisini VB 0:02:04,1 +0:00:43 FIN
33. 14. 459 Jaroslavs Veslopolovs VB 0:02:04,6 +0:00:44 FIN
34. 16. 482 Maksims Pičurovs LSC VB 0:02:04,8 +0:00:44 FIN
35. 15. 458 Daniils Veslopolovs VB 0:02:04,8 +0:00:44 FIN
36. 20. 484 Patrīcija Laursone SB 0:02:04,8 +0:00:44 FIN
37. 17. 493 Adrians Vanags VB 0:02:05,6 +0:00:45 FIN
38. 18. 404 Arturs Licitis VB 0:02:05,6 +0:00:45 FIN
39. 19. 466 Patriks Kiršteins VB 0:02:06,3 +0:00:46 FIN
40. 21. 545 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB 0:02:06,8 +0:00:46 FIN
41. 20. 409 Marcels Mačs VB 0:02:07,8 +0:00:47 FIN
42. 22. 403 Viola Juraka SB 0:02:07,8 +0:00:47 FIN
43. 23. 489 Reina Talmane SB 0:02:08,3 +0:00:48 FIN
44. 24. 543 Daniela Novikova BJC Laimite SB 0:02:09,8 +0:00:49 FIN
45. 21. 400 Gustavs Terela VB 0:02:11,6 +0:00:51 FIN
46. 22. 479 Rihards Slapiņš VB 0:02:15,8 +0:00:55 FIN
47. 25. 499 Felicita Jerofejeva SB 0:02:22,3 +0:01:02 FIN
48. 26. 432 Sofija Ņikišina Nikisini SB 0:02:25,6 +0:01:05 FIN
49. 27. 406 Alina Perlova SB 0:02:27,8 +0:01:07 FIN
50. 28. 485 Nikoleta Laseviča SB 0:02:29,8 +0:01:09 FIN
51. 29. 317 Amēlija Rasa Siksaliete SB 0:02:32,3 +0:01:12 FIN
52. 23. 416 Roberts Slapiņš VB 0:02:32,6 +0:01:12 FIN
53. 24. 491 Kristaps Krasovskis Sportlat VB 0:02:45,1 +0:01:24 FIN
54. 25. 429 Jaroslavs Krivickis VB 0:02:53,3 +0:01:33 FIN
55. 30. 440 Sofija Baukerte SB 0:02:59,1 +0:01:38 FIN
56. 26. 469 Vladimirs Daņilovskis VB 0:03:00,3 +0:01:40 FIN
57. 27. 402 Roberts Grandāns DNB VB 0:03:02,3 +0:01:42 FIN
58. 31. 461 Melisa Galkina SB 0:03:06,7 +0:01:46 FIN
59. 32. 492 Kristiāna Vanaga SB 0:03:07,3 +0:01:47 FIN
60. 33. 455 Laura Gudena SB 0:03:07,5 +0:01:47 FIN
61. 28. 462 Mihails Bogomolovs VB 0:03:08,6 +0:01:48 FIN
62. 34. 515 Annele Suharjanto SB 0:03:09,7 +0:01:49 FIN
63. 35. 550 Aurika Portnaja Belkas SB 0:03:10,3 +0:01:50 FIN
64. 29. 408 Kārlis Mačs VB 0:03:35,5 +0:02:15 FIN
65. 36. 451 Artemijs Gruzdevs SB 0:03:38,3 +0:02:18 FIN
66. 37. 496 Jasmīne Vanaga SB 0:03:57,2 +0:02:36 FIN
67. 38. 551 Paula Armane SB 0:04:03,7 +0:02:43 FIN
68. 39. 554 Selīna Jerofejeva SB 0:04:04,5 +0:02:44 FIN
69. 30. 401 Gabriels Juraks VB 0:04:09,7 +0:02:49 FIN
70. 40. 480 Alise Kočāne SB 0:04:29,2 +0:03:08 FIN
71. 31. 477 Fēlikss Aržaniks VB 0:04:30,3 +0:03:10 FIN
72. 32. 547 Valdis Haralds Gailis VB 0:04:31,3 +0:03:11 FIN
73. 41. 426 Māra Stonka SB 0:04:42,7 +0:03:22 FIN
74. 33. 437 Darians Keišs VB 0:05:16,2 +0:03:55 FIN
75. 34. 474 Ramils Lasevičs VB 0:05:17,7 +0:03:57 FIN
76. 42. 417 Adriana Kanašķe - SB 0:05:51,4 +0:04:31 FIN
77. 35. 481 Otto Krasovskis Sportlat VB 0:06:05,4 +0:04:45 FIN
78. 43. 448 Laura Anckalniņa - SB 0:06:28,4 +0:05:08 FIN
79. 44. 443 Lilita Veite SB 0:07:09,7 +0:05:49 FIN
80. 36. 553 Tomass Kundziņš EsiAktivs.lv VB 0:07:18,5 +0:05:58 FIN
81. 45. 438 Marta Jefimova SB 0:07:21,5 +0:06:01 FIN
82. 46. 548 Melisa Vanaga SB 0:07:29,5 +0:06:09 FIN

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1. 1. 540 Gatis Krasovskis Sportlat VV 0:27:53,6 +0:00:00 FIN 0:04:38,3 0:04:21 0:04:26 0:04:30 0:04:32 0:05:24
2. 1. 521 Santa Kokina SV 0:28:21,9 +0:00:28 FIN 0:05:42,3 0:05:31 0:05:39 0:05:44 0:05:44
3. 2. 526 Deniss Keišs VV 0:17:32,6 +0:10:21 FIN 0:05:03,1 0:04:41 0:04:50 0:02:56
4. 3. 538 Marks Vējiņš VV 0:17:35,6 +0:10:18 FIN 0:05:08,8 0:06:01 0:03:24 0:03:00
5. 2. 511 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SV 0:25:20,1 +0:02:33 FIN 0:06:25,3 0:06:35 0:06:15 0:06:03
6. 4. 517 Igors Levins VV 0:26:28,1 +0:01:25 FIN 0:06:10,3 0:06:30 0:06:58 0:06:48
7. 3. 530 Darja Krivicka SV 0:26:28,4 +0:01:25 FIN 0:06:10,3 0:06:30 0:06:59 0:06:48
8. 4. 502 Dana Alksne SV 0:26:44,9 +0:01:08 FIN 0:05:58,8 0:06:38 0:06:55 0:07:12
9. 5. 524 Ieva Lāce SV 0:26:57,4 +0:00:56 FIN 0:06:23,6 0:06:14 0:06:35 0:07:43
10. 6. 525 Jūlija Venskus SV 0:26:57,4 +0:00:56 FIN 0:06:23,8 0:06:14 0:06:35 0:07:43
11. 7. 529 Margarita Doroškeviča SV 0:27:26,1 +0:00:27 FIN 0:06:52,6 0:06:44 0:06:51 0:06:58
12. 8. 539 Jekaterina Vanaga SV 0:29:13,1 +0:01:19 FIN 0:07:05,1 0:07:08 0:07:20 0:07:39
13. 9. 531 Renāte Vasiļenoka SV 0:17:47,3 +0:10:06 FIN 0:06:11,1 0:05:56 0:05:40
14. 10. 528 Julija Galuzo SV 0:23:34,6 +0:04:19 FIN 0:09:31,8 0:07:07 0:06:55
15. 11. 535 Aurika Portnaja Belkas SV 0:23:44,1 +0:04:09 FIN 0:07:10,3 0:10:11 0:06:22
16. 12. 488 Annele Suharjanto SV 0:27:41,6 +0:00:12 FIN 0:09:34,6 0:09:00 0:09:06
17. 13. 512 Arina Bahmatova Belkas SV 0:27:42,1 +0:00:11 FIN 0:09:30,8 0:09:01 0:09:09
18. 14. 541 Anna Garbuze SV 0:28:29,1 +0:00:35 FIN 0:09:34,6 0:08:59 0:09:54
19. 15. 516 Annete Suharjanto SV 0:28:29,4 +0:00:35 FIN 0:09:34,6 0:09:00 0:09:54
20. 16. 534 Dagnija Vasiļenoka SV 0:12:09,3 +0:15:44 FIN 0:06:11,6 0:05:57
21. 17. 520 Svetlana Kovtun SV 0:12:31,6 +0:15:21 FIN 0:06:29,3 0:06:02
22. 5. 519 Andrejs Konstantinovs VV 0:12:34,3 +0:15:19 FIN 0:06:29,3 0:06:04
23. 18. 503 Anna Brovkina SV 0:13:26,1 +0:14:27 FIN 0:06:49,1 0:06:37
24. 19. 536 Inese Krasovska Sportlat SV 0:14:15,8 +0:13:37 FIN 0:06:39,6 0:07:36
25. 20. 504 Ieva Licite SV 0:17:38,6 +0:10:15 FIN 0:06:02,1 0:11:36
26. 21. 518 Iveta Kovnacka SV 0:22:30,6 +0:05:23 FIN 0:11:09,6 0:11:20