Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
1. 1. 80 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI V10 0:33:58.8 +0:00:00 FIN 0:03:15.7 0:03:20 0:03:21 0:03:26 0:03:25 0:03:27 0:03:27 0:03:28 0:03:28 0:03:17
2. 2. 10 Valdis Aņikejevs SK Tērauds V10 0:34:14.5 +0:00:15 FIN 0:03:16.9 0:03:19 0:03:20 0:03:28 0:03:28 0:03:31 0:03:31 0:03:31 0:03:30 0:03:16
3. 3. 350 Daniels Buko V10 0:35:00.3 +0:01:01 FIN 0:03:17.7 0:03:24 0:03:31 0:03:33 0:03:33 0:03:33 0:03:31 0:03:32 0:03:36 0:03:26
4. 4. 361 Jānis Ručevskis-Rucevics V10 0:35:27.6 +0:01:28 FIN 0:03:15.5 0:03:20 0:03:20 0:03:34 0:03:36 0:03:41 0:03:35 0:03:46 0:03:46 0:03:30
5. 5. 112 Voldemārs Lejnieks V10 0:36:09.3 +0:02:10 FIN 0:03:25.7 0:03:30 0:03:34 0:03:39 0:03:43 0:03:39 0:03:44 0:03:39 0:03:43 0:03:28
6. 6. 42 Kaspars Adijāns VSK Noskrien V10 0:37:00.7 +0:03:01 FIN 0:03:44.5 0:03:31 0:03:40 0:03:39 0:03:42 0:03:43 0:03:40 0:03:44 0:03:50 0:03:46
7. 7. 46 Āris Kundziņš EsiAktivs.lv V10 0:37:46.3 +0:03:47 FIN 0:03:46.1 0:03:42 0:03:41 0:03:45 0:03:39 0:03:58 0:03:49 0:03:51 0:03:49 0:03:43
8. 8. 86 Konstantīns Krjačko Ronako V10 0:38:59.5 +0:05:00 FIN 0:03:38.7 0:03:41 0:03:51 0:03:51 0:03:58 0:04:04 0:04:02 0:04:00 0:04:00 0:03:51
9. 9. 20 Aivars Fogelis V10 0:41:10.8 +0:07:12 FIN 0:04:01.5 0:03:58 0:04:01 0:04:12 0:04:14 0:04:08 0:04:15 0:04:13 0:04:07 0:03:57
10. 10. 36 Andis Komarovs V10 0:42:02.8 +0:08:04 FIN 0:03:54.1 0:04:06 0:04:06 0:04:20 0:04:15 0:04:12 0:04:19 0:04:21 0:04:19 0:04:09
11. 11. 269 Valdis Rozentāls V10 0:42:07.3 +0:08:08 FIN 0:03:57.5 0:04:09 0:04:11 0:04:14 0:04:09 0:04:13 0:04:19 0:04:20 0:04:20 0:04:11
12. 1. 104 Ilze Urbāne VSK Noskrien S10 0:42:20.5 +0:08:21 FIN 0:04:14.7 0:04:13 0:04:19 0:04:18 0:04:17 0:04:16 0:04:17 0:04:14 0:04:12 0:03:56
13. 12. 593 Kaspars Vaivods DOTE V10 0:43:14.5 +0:09:15 FIN 0:04:15.1 0:04:13 0:04:20 0:04:23 0:04:20 0:04:19 0:04:20 0:04:21 0:04:25 0:04:14
14. 13. 49 Uģis Inka VSK Noskrien V10 0:43:24.8 +0:09:26 FIN 0:04:10.2 0:04:14 0:04:19 0:04:20 0:04:20 0:04:27 0:04:27 0:04:30 0:04:28 0:04:06
15. 14. 116 Andris Ludriks VSK Noskrien Rieksti V10 0:43:26.8 +0:09:28 FIN 0:07:36.2 0:03:57 0:03:59 0:03:58 0:03:59 0:04:00 0:04:02 0:04:03 0:04:03 0:03:46
16. 2. 84 Marija Šalajevska S10 0:43:39.3 +0:09:40 FIN 0:04:08.2 0:04:16 0:04:20 0:04:19 0:04:22 0:04:27 0:04:25 0:04:29 0:04:30 0:04:20
17. 15. 66 Atis Jansons Don't quit V10 0:43:49.8 +0:09:51 FIN 0:04:00.7 0:04:04 0:04:26 0:04:29 0:04:28 0:04:28 0:04:29 0:04:34 0:04:38 0:04:10
18. 16. 74 Jānis Ozoliņš V10 0:43:51.3 +0:09:52 FIN 0:04:08.5 0:04:16 0:04:20 0:04:28 0:04:34 0:04:30 0:04:27 0:04:26 0:04:24 0:04:12
19. 17. 330 Jāzeps Ivulis V10 0:44:06.8 +0:10:08 FIN 0:04:52.2 0:04:05 0:04:07 0:04:22 0:04:19 0:04:27 0:04:30 0:04:31 0:04:44 0:04:08
20. 18. 58 Sandis Apenitis V10 0:44:25.8 +0:10:27 FIN 0:04:19.1 0:04:10 0:04:18 0:04:21 0:04:29 0:04:40 0:04:38 0:04:40 0:04:36 0:04:11
21. 3. 5 Kristīne Gržibovska VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene S10 0:44:30.8 +0:10:32 FIN 0:04:31.7 0:04:25 0:04:30 0:04:31 0:04:30 0:04:29 0:04:28 0:04:25 0:04:24 0:04:15
22. 19. 24 Ivars Krafts V10 0:44:33.3 +0:10:34 FIN 0:04:29.7 0:04:17 0:04:23 0:04:24 0:04:25 0:04:28 0:04:31 0:04:37 0:04:33 0:04:24
23. 20. 308 Artūrs Ketlers VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V10 0:44:33.8 +0:10:35 FIN 0:04:37.2 0:04:24 0:04:33 0:04:34 0:04:24 0:04:24 0:04:26 0:04:27 0:04:34 0:04:07
24. 21. 336 Modris Ābelīts V10 0:44:39.3 +0:10:40 FIN 0:04:26.2 0:04:23 0:04:21 0:04:29 0:04:27 0:04:31 0:04:34 0:04:35 0:04:31 0:04:19
25. 4. 91 Rita Anopa S10 0:45:01.9 +0:11:03 FIN 0:04:19.2 0:04:17 0:04:22 0:04:27 0:04:28 0:04:35 0:04:37 0:04:41 0:04:40 0:04:33
26. 22. 33 Jānis Amsters V10 0:45:05.8 +0:11:07 FIN 0:04:41.1 0:04:20 0:04:30 0:04:25 0:04:28 0:04:33 0:04:28 0:04:37 0:04:32 0:04:27
27. 23. 574 Sergejs Artemjevs klubs V10 0:46:08.5 +0:12:09 FIN 0:04:23.2 0:04:27 0:04:36 0:04:42 0:04:48 0:04:46 0:04:50 0:04:46 0:04:38 0:04:08
28. 24. 111 Ojārs Šulte NBS V10 0:46:10.8 +0:12:12 FIN 0:04:16.1 0:04:23 0:04:33 0:04:37 0:04:44 0:04:46 0:04:47 0:04:42 0:04:42 0:04:38
29. 25. 50 Edgars Sultanovs V10 0:46:15.3 +0:12:16 FIN 0:04:26.7 0:04:07 0:04:18 0:04:36 0:04:41 0:04:48 0:05:00 0:05:02 0:04:49 0:04:21
30. 26. 85 Kalvis Silgals V10 0:46:40.3 +0:12:41 FIN 0:04:55.7 0:04:32 0:04:33 0:04:30 0:04:35 0:04:36 0:04:41 0:04:46 0:04:45 0:04:44
31. 5. 64 Ineta Jerofejeva S10 0:47:09.5 +0:13:10 FIN 0:18:32.9 0:32:53 0:05:05 0:05:04 0:05:10 0:05:13 0:05:18 0:05:19 0:05:21 0:05:10
32. 6. 101 Baiba Orga S10 0:47:32.8 +0:13:34 FIN 0:04:26.2 0:04:29 0:04:42 0:04:48 0:04:49 0:04:52 0:04:50 0:04:57 0:04:53 0:04:43
33. 7. 102 Sintija Štāle S10 0:47:52.8 +0:13:54 FIN 0:04:30.5 0:04:39 0:04:44 0:04:43 0:04:44 0:04:49 0:04:53 0:05:00 0:04:59 0:04:48
34. 27. 110 Artis Šmits V10 0:48:51.3 +0:14:52 FIN 0:04:49.7 0:04:45 0:04:45 0:04:48 0:04:48 0:04:57 0:05:00 0:05:01 0:05:05 0:04:49
35. 28. 294 Viktors Kuņickis V10 0:48:54.1 +0:14:55 FIN 0:04:31.1 0:04:39 0:04:55 0:04:44 0:04:57 0:04:59 0:05:08 0:05:10 0:04:50 0:04:59
36. 29. 347 Intars Krūmiņš V10 0:49:03.9 +0:15:05 FIN 0:04:54.2 0:04:55 0:04:58 0:04:55 0:05:07 0:05:10 0:05:27 0:05:32 0:05:24 0:02:36
37. 30. 76 Agris Palmbahs V10 0:49:07.6 +0:15:08 FIN 0:04:47.7 0:04:39 0:04:42 0:04:41 0:04:52 0:05:01 0:05:02 0:05:07 0:05:05 0:05:08
38. 8. 88 Zane Karpenko VSK Noskrien S10 0:49:26.6 +0:15:27 FIN 0:04:44.2 0:04:38 0:04:45 0:04:48 0:04:51 0:05:21 0:04:57 0:05:25 0:04:59 0:04:55
39. 31. 13 Dmitrijs Perlovs V10 0:49:43.8 +0:15:45 FIN 0:04:51.2 0:04:47 0:04:50 0:05:01 0:05:04 0:05:05 0:05:04 0:05:04 0:05:05 0:04:49
40. 9. 92 Jana Puze S10 0:50:05.6 +0:16:06 FIN 0:04:47.2 0:04:45 0:04:54 0:05:04 0:05:08 0:05:07 0:05:12 0:05:10 0:05:05 0:04:50
41. 32. 307 Artjoms Novikov BJC Laimite/vegan.lv V10 0:50:12.1 +0:16:13 FIN 0:04:28.1 0:04:50 0:04:58 0:05:02 0:05:21 0:05:00 0:05:04 0:05:18 0:05:01 0:05:07
42. 33. 41 Mārtiņš Bērziņš V10 0:50:31.1 +0:16:32 FIN 0:05:12.2 0:05:05 0:05:08 0:05:08 0:05:02 0:05:10 0:05:04 0:04:59 0:04:49 0:04:51
43. 10. 23 Paula Bergfelde S10 0:51:20.3 +0:17:21 FIN 0:05:11.5 0:05:04 0:05:10 0:05:08 0:05:04 0:05:09 0:05:05 0:05:09 0:05:07 0:05:11
44. 34. 558 Edgars Mucenieks V10 0:51:24.1 +0:17:25 FIN 0:05:26.2 0:05:06 0:05:13 0:05:13 0:05:15 0:05:14 0:05:18 0:05:14 0:04:58 0:04:23
45. 35. 577 Atis Sīlis V10 0:51:24.8 +0:17:26 FIN 0:05:26.2 0:05:07 0:05:11 0:05:15 0:05:14 0:05:16 0:05:18 0:05:14 0:04:58 0:04:24
46. 11. 6 Madara Linde S10 0:51:50.8 +0:17:52 FIN 0:05:21.5 0:05:07 0:05:08 0:05:05 0:05:10 0:05:12 0:05:12 0:05:15 0:05:16 0:05:00
47. 12. 368 Zane Gruberte S10 0:51:51.1 +0:17:52 FIN 0:05:10.1 0:05:01 0:05:06 0:05:07 0:05:07 0:05:14 0:05:08 0:05:21 0:05:22 0:05:12
48. 36. 59 Gvido Dzenis Tava māte V10 0:52:02.1 +0:18:03 FIN 0:05:31.7 0:05:06 0:05:05 0:05:02 0:04:50 0:04:55 0:05:16 0:05:35 0:05:35 0:05:04
49. 13. 592 Aija Gavare S10 0:52:04.3 +0:18:05 FIN 0:05:17.5 0:04:57 0:05:13 0:05:15 0:05:03 0:05:13 0:05:22 0:05:26 0:05:20 0:04:53
50. 14. 591 Zane Gavare S10 0:52:04.3 +0:18:05 FIN 0:05:17.7 0:04:57 0:05:14 0:05:17 0:05:02 0:05:12 0:05:25 0:05:25 0:05:19 0:04:53
51. 37. 309 Ivars Spalis V10 0:52:34.3 +0:18:35 FIN 0:05:40.7 0:05:19 0:05:10 0:05:09 0:05:13 0:05:11 0:05:17 0:05:17 0:05:17 0:04:58
52. 38. 87 Ģirts Vaitužis Don't quit V10 0:53:01.6 +0:19:02 FIN 0:05:17.1 0:05:19 0:05:15 0:05:13 0:05:21 0:05:25 0:05:25 0:05:24 0:05:22 0:04:56
53. 39. 108 Jānis Kalniņš VSK Noskrien V10 0:53:15.3 +0:19:16 FIN 0:05:16.1 0:04:57 0:05:03 0:05:20 0:05:29 0:05:35 0:05:25 0:05:19 0:05:26 0:05:20
54. 40. 371 Landon Banister V10 0:53:40.3 +0:19:41 FIN 0:05:31.2 0:04:47 0:04:56 0:05:04 0:05:07 0:05:29 0:05:32 0:05:55 0:05:39 0:05:36
55. 15. 335 Solveiga Tīsa S10 0:54:46.6 +0:20:47 FIN 0:06:08.2 0:05:34 0:05:30 0:05:23 0:05:26 0:05:26 0:05:26 0:05:19 0:05:20 0:05:11
56. 16. 25 Ieva Galeniece S10 0:56:00.3 +0:22:01 FIN 0:05:18.7 0:05:24 0:05:28 0:05:31 0:05:37 0:05:36 0:05:51 0:05:51 0:05:51 0:05:30
57. 17. 96 Inese Eklona VSK Noskrien S10 0:56:08.1 +0:22:09 FIN 0:05:40.7 0:05:25 0:05:35 0:05:36 0:05:38 0:05:43 0:05:46 0:05:40 0:05:41 0:05:20
58. 41. 358 Jānis Kudiņš Individuāli V10 0:56:36.1 +0:22:37 FIN 0:06:43.1 0:05:41 0:05:33 0:05:47 0:05:31 0:05:34 0:05:26 0:05:35 0:05:32 0:05:10
59. 42. 149 Jānis Skutelis V10 0:57:47.6 +0:23:48 FIN 0:05:27.7 0:04:49 0:05:40 0:05:55 0:06:00 0:06:06 0:06:00 0:06:01 0:06:02 0:05:43
60. 18. 584 Zinaida Grīnberga inviduāli S10 0:59:20.1 +0:25:21 FIN 0:05:21.5 0:05:36 0:05:51 0:05:54 0:06:03 0:06:05 0:06:18 0:06:09 0:06:03 0:05:56
61. 19. 55 Olesja Baikova Kinestape.com S10 0:59:39.6 +0:25:40 FIN 0:05:55.1 0:05:46 0:05:29 0:05:45 0:06:11 0:06:20 0:06:21 0:06:21 0:06:06 0:05:22
62. 20. 106 Inese Zepa Ašās kājas ZID S10 0:59:52.1 +0:25:53 FIN 0:05:24.7 0:05:48 0:06:59 0:05:43 0:05:53 0:06:20 0:06:06 0:06:05 0:06:14 0:05:16
63. 43. 93 Dāniels Ziemelis Ašās kājas ZID V10 0:59:52.8 +0:25:54 FIN 0:05:25.1 0:05:48 0:06:59 0:05:43 0:05:52 0:06:21 0:06:06 0:06:05 0:06:14 0:05:17
64. 21. 35 Krista Otmane S10 1:00:02.8 +0:26:04 FIN 0:05:37.7 0:05:54 0:05:59 0:06:05 0:06:12 0:06:12 0:06:11 0:06:03 0:06:15 0:05:31
65. 22. 72 Agnese Poikāne-Pučoka S10 1:00:28.8 +0:26:30 FIN 0:06:07.2 0:05:42 0:05:38 0:05:42 0:06:09 0:06:15 0:06:20 0:06:02 0:06:31 0:05:58
66. 23. 352 Dagnija Meiere S10 1:01:06.3 +0:27:07 FIN 0:06:13.2 0:05:57 0:05:59 0:06:09 0:06:14 0:06:18 0:06:18 0:06:09 0:06:09 0:05:37
67. 24. 26 Ivonna Stefanišina DNB S10 1:02:03.8 +0:28:05 FIN 0:05:57.5 0:05:53 0:06:04 0:06:17 0:06:05 0:06:16 0:06:20 0:06:22 0:06:31 0:06:15
68. 44. 115 Uldis Alpe V10 1:02:07.3 +0:28:08 FIN 0:05:49.2 0:06:01 0:06:14 0:06:15 0:06:26 0:06:13 0:06:21 0:06:22 0:06:19 0:06:03
69. 25. 89 Renda Forstmane S10 1:02:23.6 +0:28:24 FIN 0:06:02.2 0:05:49 0:06:02 0:06:24 0:06:13 0:06:32 0:06:25 0:06:38 0:06:23 0:05:51
70. 45. 569 Mārtiņš Andersons Rūgstošo Nedrīkst V10 1:02:32.4 +0:28:33 FIN 0:06:02.1 0:05:49 0:06:03 0:06:22 0:06:14 0:06:32 0:06:24 0:06:39 0:05:53 0:06:30
71. 26. 81 Ilze Stundiņa VSK Noskrien S10 1:04:21.8 +0:30:23 FIN 0:06:28.7 0:06:28 0:06:28 0:06:30 0:06:36 0:06:32 0:06:34 0:06:28 0:06:17 0:05:58
72. 27. 346 Oksana Selecka S10 1:12:16.3 +0:38:17 FIN 0:06:33.2 0:07:09 0:07:10 0:07:10 0:07:22 0:07:36 0:07:15 0:07:34 0:07:19 0:07:07
73. 28. 365 Elīna Veidenbauma S10 0:29:39.3 +0:04:19 DNF 0:05:33.5 0:05:53 0:05:59 0:06:10 0:06:02

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. 1. 373 Mārtiņš Karlsons SK "Tērauds" VP5 0:16:18.4 +0:00:00 FIN 0:03:04.6 0:03:21 0:03:20 0:03:19 0:03:13
2. 2. 283 Uldis Briedis 2BE1ST VP5 0:16:25.5 +0:00:07 FIN 0:03:15.2 0:03:20 0:03:19 0:03:18 0:03:11
3. 3. 132 Vassiliy Beloussov VP5 0:16:40.6 +0:00:22 FIN 0:03:15.5 0:03:20 0:03:20 0:03:25 0:03:18
4. 4. 390 Jānis Mūrnieks VP5 0:17:38.5 +0:01:20 FIN 0:03:15.5 0:03:26 0:03:35 0:03:44 0:03:36
5. 5. 354 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:17:44.2 +0:01:25 FIN 0:03:25.2 0:03:30 0:03:34 0:03:46 0:03:28
6. 6. 242 Krišjānis Bušs COBALT VP5 0:18:20.7 +0:02:02 FIN 0:03:19.5 0:03:42 0:03:49 0:03:46 0:03:43
7. 1. 349 Artūrs Jānis Karss SS Arkādija VJ5 0:18:43.4 +0:02:25 FIN 0:03:26.7 0:03:39 0:03:50 0:03:54 0:03:53
8. 7. 276 Aleksandr Judkin VP5 0:18:43.6 +0:02:25 FIN 0:03:34.7 0:03:45 0:03:51 0:03:49 0:03:42
9. 8. 241 Kārlis Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:18:53.3 +0:02:34 FIN 0:03:12.9 0:03:40 0:03:58 0:04:10 0:03:51
10. 9. 579 Māris Sardiko VSK Noskrien/Vichy VP5 0:18:55.4 +0:02:37 FIN 0:03:58.2 0:03:50 0:03:49 0:03:47 0:03:29
11. 2. 125 Renārs Ruğelis SS Arkādija VJ5 0:19:06.4 +0:02:48 FIN 0:03:40.7 0:03:48 0:03:50 0:03:55 0:03:51
12. 3. 359 Roberts Titovs VJ5 0:19:23.7 +0:03:05 FIN 0:03:33.5 0:03:50 0:03:56 0:04:02 0:04:01
13. 10. 280 Rolands Trencis VP5 0:19:44.4 +0:03:26 FIN 0:03:38.2 0:03:45 0:04:06 0:04:15 0:03:59
14. 4. 290 Jānis Linards Amtmanis VJ5 0:20:02.2 +0:03:43 FIN 0:03:29.5 0:04:12 0:04:19 0:04:02 0:03:57
15. 11. 300 Nikolajs Smalovijs LSC VP5 0:20:06.4 +0:03:48 FIN 0:04:18.7 0:03:59 0:03:56 0:04:01 0:03:51
16. 12. 332 Elvijs Viļevičs VP5 0:20:19.4 +0:04:01 FIN 0:03:40.8 0:03:54 0:04:16 0:04:18 0:04:08
17. 1. 392 Gundega Vancāne SK Tērauds SP5 0:20:27.5 +0:04:09 FIN 0:04:03.1 0:04:07 0:04:13 0:04:10 0:03:53
18. 13. 274 Māris Pētersons Latvijas Dzelzceļš VP5 0:20:28.9 +0:04:10 FIN 0:03:44.1 0:03:48 0:04:16 0:04:27 0:04:12
19. 14. 281 Edijs Tropiņš VSK Noskrien VP5 0:20:41.1 +0:04:22 FIN 0:03:55.6 0:04:03 0:04:17 0:04:17 0:04:07
20. 15. 302 Aigars Dakteris VP5 0:20:56.5 +0:04:38 FIN 0:03:57.2 0:04:02 0:04:20 0:04:25 0:04:11
21. 16. 156 Ronalds Mandelis Raseli VP5 0:21:01.2 +0:04:42 FIN 0:04:13.2 0:04:11 0:04:19 0:04:21 0:03:55
22. 17. 342 Kristaps Kaļinka VP5 0:21:18.4 +0:05:00 FIN 0:03:48.7 0:04:14 0:04:29 0:04:25 0:04:20
23. 18. 363 Martins Prieditis VSK Noskrien VP5 0:21:22.4 +0:05:04 FIN 0:03:53.7 0:04:15 0:04:33 0:04:29 0:04:10
24. 5. 348 Francis Hagendorfs VJ5 0:21:30.6 +0:05:12 FIN 0:04:11.5 0:04:14 0:04:24 0:04:27 0:04:12
25. 19. 301 Nauris Kozuliņš VP5 0:21:31.3 +0:05:12 FIN 0:04:12.7 0:04:14 0:04:26 0:04:29 0:04:08
26. 2. 148 Karína Gončarenko SP5 0:21:47.4 +0:05:29 FIN 0:04:02.2 0:04:19 0:04:26 0:04:31 0:04:28
27. 20. 140 Jurģis Kļavpurs VSK Noskrien VP5 0:21:51.7 +0:05:33 FIN 0:04:35.2 0:04:25 0:04:19 0:04:16 0:04:15
28. 1. 284 Karīna Mellace SS Arkādija SJ5 0:21:53.7 +0:05:35 FIN 0:04:05.2 0:04:25 0:04:38 0:04:24 0:04:19
29. 21. 127 Haralds Jansons VP5 0:21:55.4 +0:05:37 FIN 0:04:05.5 0:04:18 0:04:28 0:04:32 0:04:31
30. 22. 298 Aivars Zaķis LSC VP5 0:21:55.5 +0:05:37 FIN 0:04:01.5 0:04:29 0:04:32 0:04:29 0:04:22
31. 3. 222 Linda Beldava VSK Noskrien Vāveres SP5 0:22:18.2 +0:05:59 FIN 0:04:09.7 0:04:19 0:04:52 0:04:28 0:04:27
32. 23. 225 Renolds Klims VP5 0:22:19.4 +0:06:01 FIN 0:04:31.5 0:04:22 0:04:33 0:04:34 0:04:16
33. 24. 333 Martins Veigulis VP5 0:22:21.5 +0:06:03 FIN 0:04:27.2 0:04:24 0:04:20 0:04:21 0:04:48
34. 4. 282 Ina Kalugina SP5 0:22:36.7 +0:06:18 FIN 0:04:06.5 0:04:29 0:04:37 0:04:42 0:04:41
35. 6. 355 Guntis-Emīls Refbergs VJ5 0:22:42.7 +0:06:24 FIN 0:04:11.2 0:04:14 0:04:23 0:04:35 0:05:17
36. 5. 293 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:22:46.8 +0:06:28 FIN 0:04:27.5 0:04:29 0:04:33 0:04:39 0:04:36
37. 7. 230 Reinhards Skudra VJ5 0:22:56.8 +0:06:38 FIN 0:04:06.2 0:04:29 0:04:33 0:04:53 0:04:55
38. 6. 162 Katrīna Jirgensone SP5 0:23:05.3 +0:06:46 FIN 0:04:29.5 0:04:37 0:04:47 0:04:38 0:04:33
39. 25. 161 Mārtiņš Jirgensons VP5 0:23:05.3 +0:06:46 FIN 0:04:29.5 0:04:37 0:04:46 0:04:47 0:04:25
40. 7. 314 Iveta Niedre Maratona klubs/LSC/VSK Noskrien SP5 0:23:11.4 +0:06:53 FIN 0:04:24.1 0:04:39 0:04:46 0:04:48 0:04:33
41. 26. 209 Juris Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:23:13.4 +0:06:55 FIN 0:04:10.5 0:04:19 0:04:46 0:05:03 0:04:53
42. 8. 367 Domeniks Keišs VJ5 0:23:15.4 +0:06:57 FIN 0:04:34.2 0:04:26 0:04:37 0:04:53 0:04:44
43. 8. 185 Anda Zandberga SP5 0:23:29.2 +0:07:10 FIN 0:04:45.1 0:04:49 0:04:48 0:04:47 0:04:20
44. 27. 310 Harijs Zuļģis Manchester United VP5 0:23:29.4 +0:07:11 FIN 0:05:05.5 0:04:43 0:04:40 0:04:38 0:04:21
45. 28. 201 Gatis Šūpulnieks Glaive.pro VP5 0:23:33.4 +0:07:15 FIN 0:04:23.5 0:04:40 0:04:45 0:04:49 0:04:54
46. 9. 197 Anastasija Tjukova SP5 0:23:45.5 +0:07:27 FIN 0:04:18.2 0:04:42 0:04:52 0:05:04 0:04:48
47. 10. 318 Iluta Sprukule RSU SP5 0:23:46.5 +0:07:28 FIN 0:04:19.7 0:04:34 0:04:48 0:05:01 0:05:02
48. 2. 262 Agija Dace Bidiņa SJ5 0:24:04.5 +0:07:46 FIN 0:04:30.2 0:04:44 0:04:57 0:05:00 0:04:52
49. 9. 234 Roberts Karlis Karss SS Arkādija VJ5 0:24:16.5 +0:07:58 FIN 0:04:50.7 0:05:04 0:04:58 0:04:45 0:04:37
50. 29. 286 Arnis Bērziņš Bērziņi VP5 0:24:32.8 +0:08:14 FIN 0:04:54.5 0:04:45 0:04:58 0:05:04 0:04:49
51. 11. 372 Marita Veinberga Swedbank skriešanas klubs SP5 0:24:36.8 +0:08:18 FIN 0:04:52.5 0:04:54 0:04:51 0:05:04 0:04:54
52. 30. 287 Andis Pāže SK Ozolnieki VP5 0:24:37.5 +0:08:19 FIN 0:04:49.7 0:04:53 0:04:57 0:05:00 0:04:56
53. 12. 218 Ieva Livčāne Stopiņu novads SP5 0:24:38.3 +0:08:19 FIN 0:04:46.5 0:04:53 0:05:02 0:05:05 0:04:50
54. 10. 306 Dāvis Dābols VSK Noskrien VJ5 0:25:01.3 +0:08:42 FIN 0:04:20.7 0:04:42 0:04:50 0:06:00 0:05:06
55. 13. 597 Krista Kļavniece SP5 0:25:14.5 +0:08:56 FIN 0:04:19.5 0:05:05 0:05:19 0:05:35 0:04:54
56. 3. 394 Līva Ašmane VSK Noskrien SJ5 0:25:18.3 +0:08:59 FIN 0:04:48.5 0:04:59 0:05:07 0:05:23 0:05:00
57. 14. 236 Liena Puise-Puiše SP5 0:25:26.5 +0:09:08 FIN 0:05:02.2 0:05:12 0:05:21 0:05:09 0:04:41
58. 31. 353 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 0:25:31.5 +0:09:13 FIN 0:05:00.5 0:05:03 0:05:09 0:05:13 0:05:05
59. 15. 145 Zane Vētra SP5 0:25:37.5 +0:09:19 FIN 0:05:03.5 0:04:54 0:05:13 0:05:20 0:05:05
60. 32. 299 Guntis Veits VP5 0:25:39.8 +0:09:21 FIN 0:05:16.7 0:05:00 0:05:06 0:05:13 0:05:03
61. 33. 295 Juris Belovs KKPD VP5 0:25:44.5 +0:09:26 FIN 0:05:46.7 0:05:07 0:05:03 0:05:06 0:04:40
62. 11. 360 Artūrs Mikus Mūrmanis VJ5 0:25:44.5 +0:09:26 FIN 0:04:51.5 0:05:05 0:05:05 0:05:33 0:05:08
63. 16. 226 Kristiāna Šmite SP5 0:25:51.8 +0:09:33 FIN 0:05:10.2 0:05:04 0:05:10 0:05:22 0:05:04
64. 17. 356 Andra Ruģele SP5 0:26:04.5 +0:09:46 FIN 0:05:36.2 0:05:10 0:05:09 0:05:09 0:04:59
65. 34. 163 Andrejs Aleksandrovs VP5 0:26:04.5 +0:09:46 FIN 0:05:27.1 0:05:15 0:05:17 0:05:17 0:04:48
66. 18. 136 Ivita Greizāne SP5 0:26:14.3 +0:09:55 FIN 0:05:12.2 0:04:51 0:05:36 0:05:25 0:05:08
67. 19. 207 Baiba Sargune SP5 0:26:22.5 +0:10:04 FIN 0:05:40.5 0:05:15 0:05:13 0:05:11 0:05:02
68. 20. 585 Kristīna Novikova Swedbank SP5 0:26:30.3 +0:10:11 FIN 0:05:22.2 0:05:08 0:05:10 0:05:50 0:04:59
69. 21. 206 Elga Kočāne SP5 0:26:35.5 +0:10:17 FIN 0:05:17.5 0:05:05 0:05:27 0:05:27 0:05:17
70. 22. 208 Anna Jansone SP5 0:26:44.3 +0:10:25 FIN 0:05:02.1 0:05:12 0:05:22 0:05:56 0:05:11
71. 23. 247 Lāsma Caune SP5 0:26:57.8 +0:10:39 FIN 0:05:37.2 0:05:21 0:05:36 0:05:30 0:04:53
72. 24. 388 Lilija Blūma SP5 0:27:06.5 +0:10:48 FIN 0:05:13.1 0:05:24 0:05:36 0:05:24 0:05:27
73. 25. 164 Sarmīte Vilsone SP5 0:27:07.3 +0:10:48 FIN 0:05:15.1 0:05:18 0:05:33 0:05:36 0:05:23
74. 4. 212 Hanna Luīze Grase SJ5 0:27:19.5 +0:11:01 FIN 0:06:01.5 0:05:21 0:05:23 0:05:25 0:05:08
75. 26. 243 Daiga Kalnbērza SP5 0:27:20.3 +0:11:01 FIN 0:05:37.2 0:05:21 0:05:36 0:05:31 0:05:14
76. 27. 338 Ilze Talmane Maratona klubs SP5 0:27:20.8 +0:11:02 FIN 0:05:33.2 0:05:18 0:05:18 0:05:34 0:05:36
77. 28. 194 Veronika Sohņenko SP5 0:27:21.3 +0:11:02 FIN 0:05:15.2 0:05:29 0:05:20 0:05:41 0:05:34
78. 29. 186 Linda Buceniece SP5 0:27:38.3 +0:11:19 FIN 0:05:31.5 0:05:21 0:05:44 0:05:34 0:05:26
79. 30. 304 Anta Veite SP5 0:27:41.6 +0:11:23 FIN 0:05:24.7 0:05:29 0:05:34 0:05:39 0:05:32
80. 5. 220 Amanda Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv SJ5 0:27:52.3 +0:11:33 FIN 0:04:51.7 0:05:47 0:06:07 0:05:41 0:05:24
81. 31. 173 Natālija Lesiņa SP5 0:28:03.5 +0:11:45 FIN 0:05:47.5 0:05:37 0:05:41 0:05:46 0:05:11
82. 32. 217 Gita Biezuma SP5 0:28:05.5 +0:11:47 FIN 0:05:27.5 0:05:35 0:05:42 0:05:46 0:05:34
83. 33. 183 Ļuba Tihomirova VSK Noskrien/Adidas Runners Riga SP5 0:28:16.5 +0:11:58 FIN 0:05:36.2 0:05:51 0:05:45 0:05:44 0:05:19
84. 34. 165 Elīna Else SP5 0:28:26.5 +0:12:08 FIN 0:06:06.5 0:05:34 0:05:34 0:05:37 0:05:34
85. 35. 291 Olga Mikulova VSK Noskrien SP5 0:28:31.5 +0:12:13 FIN 0:05:34.7 0:05:42 0:05:53 0:05:57 0:05:23
86. 6. 239 Anna Zaķe LSC SJ5 0:28:32.5 +0:12:14 FIN 0:05:18.7 0:05:45 0:05:55 0:06:06 0:05:26
87. 36. 270 Liene Piķe SP5 0:28:42.8 +0:12:24 FIN 0:06:04.5 0:05:39 0:05:42 0:05:36 0:05:40
88. 37. 289 Maruta Krūmiņa SP5 0:28:52.8 +0:12:34 FIN 0:05:35.2 0:05:42 0:05:53 0:05:58 0:05:44
89. 7. 305 Renāte Balode Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola SJ5 0:29:18.3 +0:12:59 FIN 0:05:53.1 0:05:47 0:06:05 0:06:01 0:05:30
90. 38. 221 Sanda Oboznaja Swedbank skriešanas klubs SP5 0:29:20.5 +0:13:02 FIN 0:05:57.7 0:05:49 0:05:56 0:05:53 0:05:43
91. 12. 229 Vilhelms Skudra VJ5 0:29:31.6 +0:13:13 FIN 0:05:45.1 0:05:56 0:06:00 0:06:06 0:05:43
92. 13. 123 Leo Rollis VJ5 0:29:40.3 +0:13:21 FIN 0:05:39.5 0:06:08 0:06:05 0:06:01 0:05:44
93. 35. 124 Ivo Rollis VP5 0:29:40.5 +0:13:22 FIN 0:05:39.7 0:06:08 0:06:05 0:06:03 0:05:43
94. 39. 244 Inese Ozola Inbank SP5 0:29:47.3 +0:13:28 FIN 0:06:02.2 0:05:37 0:05:47 0:06:09 0:06:11
95. 40. 219 Diana Zvirgzda - SP5 0:29:47.8 +0:13:29 FIN 0:05:42.5 0:06:05 0:05:57 0:06:16 0:05:46
96. 41. 362 Jana Mūrmane SP5 0:29:54.8 +0:13:36 FIN 0:05:44.5 0:05:51 0:06:13 0:06:18 0:05:47
97. 42. 292 Ludmila Kozačenko SP5 0:29:59.3 +0:13:40 FIN 0:06:13.2 0:05:57 0:06:00 0:06:09 0:05:39
98. 43. 357 Inese Pundiņa-Desmitniece SP5 0:30:15.5 +0:13:57 FIN 0:05:41.7 0:05:56 0:06:06 0:06:17 0:06:14
99. 8. 395 Linda Melānija Bergmane SJ5 0:30:17.3 +0:13:58 FIN 0:06:10.7 0:06:18 0:06:05 0:05:59 0:05:44
100. 44. 215 Santa Šakarne SP5 0:30:18.6 +0:14:00 FIN 0:06:03.1 0:05:49 0:06:02 0:06:19 0:06:04
101. 45. 155 Ilona Robeža SP5 0:30:19.6 +0:14:01 FIN 0:05:55.5 0:05:57 0:06:12 0:06:17 0:05:57
102. 46. 170 Anna Grebennikova SP5 0:30:19.8 +0:14:01 FIN 0:05:55.2 0:05:59 0:06:28 0:06:14 0:05:43
103. 36. 326 Viktors Safutins Maratona klubs VP5 0:30:20.4 +0:14:02 FIN 0:06:12.2 0:05:59 0:06:02 0:06:09 0:05:56
104. 14. 204 Ralfs Kočāns VJ5 0:30:32.6 +0:14:14 FIN 0:05:44.2 0:05:40 0:06:04 0:06:28 0:06:35
105. 37. 327 Leonids Dedovs LSC VP5 0:31:20.8 +0:15:02 FIN 0:06:20.2 0:06:08 0:06:11 0:06:20 0:06:20
106. 47. 575 Andra Vanaga SP5 0:31:44.5 +0:15:26 FIN 0:06:12.5 0:06:07 0:06:24 0:06:40 0:06:19
107. 48. 600 Zane Eriņa SP5 0:32:05.6 +0:15:47 FIN 0:06:28.2 0:06:26 0:06:08 0:06:37 0:06:25
108. 49. 126 Baiba Panasova SP5 0:32:56.8 +0:16:38 FIN 0:06:26.1 0:06:34 0:06:38 0:06:48 0:06:30
109. 9. 572 Beāte Gramala SJ5 0:32:58.3 +0:16:39 FIN 0:06:52.1 0:05:55 0:06:44 0:06:33 0:06:53
110. 50. 264 Daiga Gavariņa ind. SP5 0:33:07.8 +0:16:49 FIN 0:05:52.5 0:06:31 0:07:05 0:06:58 0:06:40
111. 10. 366 Patrīcija Jasinska SJ5 0:33:09.8 +0:16:51 FIN 0:05:36.7 0:06:14 0:07:27 0:07:04 0:06:47
112. 51. 331 Elīna Dolge SP5 0:33:55.3 +0:17:36 FIN 0:06:28.5 0:06:39 0:06:51 0:07:04 0:06:51
113. 52. 384 Irēna Kiršteine - SP5 0:34:15.8 +0:17:57 FIN 0:06:06.2 0:06:27 0:07:00 0:07:15 0:07:26
114. 53. 316 Nadežda Kavtaskina LSC SP5 0:34:16.5 +0:17:58 FIN 0:07:20.5 0:06:59 0:06:49 0:06:46 0:06:21
115. 54. 573 Linda Gramala SP5 0:34:46.5 +0:18:28 FIN 0:07:10.2 0:06:20 0:06:44 0:07:08 0:07:24
116. 11. 240 Santa Bērziņa SJ5 0:34:52.3 +0:18:33 FIN 0:06:11.1 0:06:25 0:06:53 0:07:26 0:07:56
117. 15. 296 Niklāvs Alpe VJ5 0:35:33.8 +0:19:15 FIN 0:06:40.7 0:06:52 0:07:07 0:07:59 0:06:53
118. 16. 279 Agnis Krasovskis Sportlat VJ5 0:35:45.7 +0:19:27 FIN 0:06:40.2 0:06:53 0:07:07 0:07:59 0:07:05
119. 55. 176 Sigita Rubina SP5 0:35:54.7 +0:19:36 FIN 0:07:27.1 0:07:33 0:07:27 0:07:03 0:06:23
120. 56. 315 Baiba Lejiņa LSC SP5 0:36:03.5 +0:19:45 FIN 0:07:13.3 0:07:05 0:07:16 0:07:19 0:07:08
121. 12. 171 Karlīna Šagiazdanova - SJ5 0:40:08.8 +0:23:50 FIN 0:06:46.5 0:08:21 0:08:03 0:08:47 0:08:09
122. 17. 193 Tomass Mandelis Raseli VJ5 0:41:38.4 +0:25:20 FIN 0:06:55.1 0:08:03 0:08:45 0:09:15 0:08:39
123. 57. 192 Marta Mandele Raseli SP5 0:41:50.5 +0:25:32 FIN 0:06:54.2 0:08:04 0:08:43 0:09:17 0:08:50
124. 38. 378 Arnis Lukins VP5 1:07:45.6 +0:51:27 FIN 0:42:45.9 0:06:02 0:06:17 0:06:24 0:06:15
125. 58. 377 Anete Arāja SP5 1:07:45.6 +0:51:27 FIN 0:42:46.8 0:06:04 0:06:16 0:06:23 0:06:15
126. 13. 598 Madara Kļavniece SJ5 0:19:27.4 +0:03:09 DNF 0:04:57.5 0:05:04 0:04:42 0:04:42
127. 14. 177 Sabīne Beatrise Pauzere SJ5 0:20:15.2 +0:03:56 DNF 0:06:30.5 0:06:25 0:07:19
128. 16. 369 Laura Jēkabsone SJ5 0:11:33.5 +0:04:44 DNF 0:05:04.7 0:06:28
129. 15. 383 Ieva kalniņa SJ5 0:11:34.7 +0:04:43 DNF 0:04:48.7 0:06:46
130. 59. 376 Diana Kampara SP5 0:05:14.7 +0:11:03 DNF 0:05:14.7

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St.
1. 1. 498 Karīna Mellace ss arkādija SB 0:01:11.6 +0:00:00 FIN
2. 1. 501 Ansis Eglājs VB 0:01:15.4 +0:00:03 FIN
3. 2. 555 Toms Ozols VB 0:01:16.6 +0:00:05 FIN
4. 2. 576 Madara Kļavniece Bernu un jauniešu sporta klubs SB 0:01:16.9 +0:00:05 FIN
5. 3. 542 Renāte Balode Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola SB 0:01:17.1 +0:00:05 FIN
6. 3. 405 Adrians Licitis VB 0:01:23.6 +0:00:12 FIN
7. 4. 430 Anna Marija Zaķe LSC SB 0:01:23.9 +0:00:12 FIN
8. 5. 559 Laura Ruģele SB 0:01:25.1 +0:00:13 FIN
9. 6. 446 Anrijs Mihailovs SB 0:01:28.6 +0:00:17 FIN
10. 4. 495 Deniss Keišs VB 0:01:28.6 +0:00:17 FIN
11. 5. 494 Domeniks Keišs VB 0:01:29.1 +0:00:17 FIN
12. 7. 500 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SB 0:01:29.9 +0:00:18 FIN
13. 6. 483 Arturs Smalovijs LSC VB 0:01:31.1 +0:00:19 FIN
14. 7. 497 Oskars Veits VB 0:01:32.1 +0:00:20 FIN
15. 8. 473 Patriks Jakubovskis VB 0:01:32.1 +0:00:20 FIN
16. 9. 468 Roberts Tālmanis VB 0:01:32.4 +0:00:20 FIN
17. 8. 413 Sandija Bērziņa Bērziņa SB 0:01:33.1 +0:00:21 FIN
18. 10. 486 Iļja Potapovs VB 0:01:35.4 +0:00:23 FIN
19. 11. 561 Kristians Liepa-Silkāns VB 0:01:35.9 +0:00:24 FIN
20. 9. 412 Paula Bērziņa Bērziņi SB 0:01:36.9 +0:00:25 FIN
21. 12. 482 Maksims Pičurovs LSC VB 0:01:36.9 +0:00:25 FIN
22. 13. 464 Rodrigo Anops VB 0:01:37.4 +0:00:25 FIN
23. 14. 456 Atis Eglājs VB 0:01:37.6 +0:00:26 FIN
24. 10. 545 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB 0:01:38.1 +0:00:26 FIN
25. 11. 543 Daniela Novikova BJC Laimite SB 0:01:38.4 +0:00:26 FIN
26. 12. 489 Reina Talmane SB 0:01:40.6 +0:00:29 FIN
27. 15. 595 Henrijs Vilsons VB 0:01:41.6 +0:00:30 FIN
28. 13. 599 Kerija Kočāne SB 0:01:42.9 +0:00:31 FIN
29. 16. 404 Arturs Licitis VB 0:01:43.9 +0:00:32 FIN
30. 17. 462 Mihails Bogomolovs VB 0:01:44.9 +0:00:33 FIN
31. 14. 461 Melisa Galkina SB 0:01:44.9 +0:00:33 FIN
32. 15. 487 Annete Suharjanto SB 0:01:44.9 +0:00:33 FIN
33. 18. 588 Daniels Petrovskis VB 0:01:46.9 +0:00:35 FIN
34. 19. 493 Adrians Vanags VB 0:01:47.1 +0:00:35 FIN
35. 20. 423 Kārlis Knoks VB 0:01:47.9 +0:00:36 FIN
36. 16. 484 Patrīcija Laursone SB 0:01:50.1 +0:00:38 FIN
37. 17. 544 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB 0:01:50.9 +0:00:39 FIN
38. 21. 594 Emīls Vaivods VB 0:01:50.9 +0:00:39 FIN
39. 18. 589 Viola Juraka SB 0:01:51.4 +0:00:39 FIN
40. 22. 479 Rihards Slapiņš VB 0:01:52.4 +0:00:40 FIN
41. 23. 587 Mareks Kalējs VB 0:01:53.1 +0:00:41 FIN
42. 24. 400 Gustavs Terela VB 0:01:55.4 +0:00:43 FIN
43. 19. 460 Anna Grieta Tālmane SB 0:01:58.6 +0:00:47 FIN
44. 20. 485 Nikoleta Laseviča SB 0:01:59.1 +0:00:47 FIN
45. 25. 424 Kārlis Inka VB 0:01:59.9 +0:00:48 FIN
46. 21. 499 Felicita Jerofejeva SB 0:02:00.4 +0:00:48 FIN
47. 26. 429 Jaroslavs Krivickis VB 0:02:03.6 +0:00:52 FIN
48. 27. 491 Kristaps Krasovskis Sportlat VB 0:02:04.1 +0:00:52 FIN
49. 22. 457 Paula Petra Puriņa SB 0:02:05.4 +0:00:53 FIN
50. 28. 416 Roberts Slapiņš VB 0:02:10.6 +0:00:59 FIN
51. 23. 581 Paula Jirgensone SB 0:02:16.1 +0:01:04 FIN
52. 29. 469 Vladimirs Daņilovskis VB 0:02:21.9 +0:01:10 FIN
53. 24. 586 Elza Kalēja SB 0:02:28.4 +0:01:16 FIN
54. 25. 515 Annele Suharjanto SB 0:02:30.1 +0:01:18 FIN
55. 26. 444 Gabriela Kārkle SB 0:02:30.6 +0:01:19 FIN
56. 27. 550 Aurika Portnaja Belkas SB 0:02:30.9 +0:01:19 FIN
57. 28. 492 Kristiāna Vanaga SB 0:02:35.9 +0:01:24 FIN
58. 30. 547 Valdis Haralds Gailis VB 0:02:57.1 +0:01:45 FIN
59. 29. 496 Jasmīne Vanaga SB 0:03:02.1 +0:01:50 FIN
60. 31. 590 Gabriels Juraks VB 0:03:08.4 +0:01:56 FIN
61. 32. 481 Otto Krasovskis Sportlat VB 0:03:09.9 +0:01:58 FIN
62. 30. 551 Paula Armane SB 0:03:10.4 +0:01:58 FIN
63. 33. 474 Ramils Lasevičs VB 0:03:25.9 +0:02:14 FIN
64. 31. 554 Selīna Jerofejeva SB 0:03:32.1 +0:02:20 FIN
65. 32. 422 Lauma Knoka SB 0:03:38.4 +0:02:26 FIN
66. 33. 417 Adriana Kanašķe - SB 0:04:19.4 +0:03:07 FIN
67. 34. 548 Melisa Vanaga SB 0:04:38.4 +0:03:26 FIN
68. 35. 443 Lilita Veite SB 0:05:06.1 +0:03:54 FIN
69. 34. 410 Tomass Mandelis Raseli VB 0:37:54.5 +0:36:42 FIN

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7.
1. 1. 540 Gatis Krasovskis Sportlat VV 0:29:46.6 +0:00:00 FIN 0:04:20.2 0:04:15 0:04:17 0:04:15 0:04:12 0:04:15 0:04:11
2. 2. 565 Māris Punculis VV 0:29:05.3 +0:00:41 FIN 0:04:21.5 0:04:25 0:04:52 0:05:35 0:05:05 0:04:46
3. 1. 556 Eva Paringa SV 0:26:43.3 +0:03:03 FIN 0:05:20.2 0:05:20 0:05:21 0:05:22 0:05:19
4. 2. 510 Elvija Hvaleja SV 0:26:43.5 +0:03:03 FIN 0:05:20.2 0:05:19 0:05:22 0:05:21 0:05:20
5. 3. 511 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SV 0:27:56.6 +0:01:50 FIN 0:05:47.5 0:05:33 0:05:27 0:05:39 0:05:28
6. 5. 537 Astrida Veismane SV 0:22:37.8 +0:07:08 FIN 0:06:10.1 0:05:43 0:05:29 0:05:15
7. 4. 531 Renāte Vasiļenoka SV 0:22:37.8 +0:07:08 FIN 0:06:10.1 0:05:43 0:05:29 0:05:15
8. 6. 530 Darja Krivicka SV 0:23:56.5 +0:05:50 FIN 0:05:27.1 0:05:46 0:05:44 0:06:58
9. 7. 539 Jekaterina Vanaga SV 0:25:32.5 +0:04:14 FIN 0:06:30.5 0:06:24 0:06:14 0:06:22
10. 8. 533 Evita Česka SV 0:25:46.5 +0:04:00 FIN 0:06:07.2 0:07:15 0:07:04 0:05:20
11. 9. 580 Ilze Rešetņikova SV 0:26:36.5 +0:03:10 FIN 0:06:28.1 0:06:37 0:06:53 0:06:38
12. 10. 524 Ieva Lāce SV 0:13:41.2 +0:16:05 FIN 0:06:15.5 0:06:00 0:01:25
13. 11. 560 Elīna Bernava - SV 0:15:58.3 +0:13:48 FIN 0:05:50.2 0:05:02 0:05:05
14. 12. 504 Ieva Licite SV 0:19:34.7 +0:10:11 FIN 0:06:28.1 0:06:30 0:06:36
15. 13. 582 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:24:22.3 +0:05:24 FIN 0:06:41.1 0:09:22 0:08:18
16. 14. 583 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:24:22.8 +0:05:23 FIN 0:07:19.7 0:06:41 0:10:22
17. 15. 502 Dana Alksne SV 0:24:23.5 +0:05:23 FIN 0:07:20.5 0:08:51 0:08:11
18. 16. 516 Annete Suharjanto SV 0:24:29.3 +0:05:17 FIN 0:07:28.1 0:08:47 0:08:13
19. 17. 535 Aurika Portnaja Belkas SV 0:24:29.5 +0:05:17 FIN 0:08:42.7 0:07:32 0:08:14
20. 18. 541 Anna Garbuze SV 0:28:20.3 +0:01:26 FIN 0:09:54.2 0:08:57 0:09:28
21. 19. 512 Arina Bahmatova Belkas SV 0:28:20.5 +0:01:26 FIN 0:09:53.7 0:08:57 0:09:29
22. 20. 488 Annele Suharjanto SV 0:28:20.6 +0:01:26 FIN 0:09:54.2 0:08:57 0:09:29
23. 3. 578 Marks Vējiņš VV 0:09:24.2 +0:20:22 FIN 0:04:34.1 0:04:50
24. 21. 520 Svetlana Kovtun SV 0:10:49.2 +0:18:57 FIN 0:05:30.2 0:05:19
25. 4. 519 Andrejs Konstantinovs VV 0:11:14.5 +0:18:32 FIN 0:05:44.5 0:05:30
26. 22. 525 Jūlija Venskus SV 0:13:41.6 +0:16:04 FIN 0:06:15.5 0:07:26
27. 23. 518 Iveta Kovnacka SV 0:21:03.5 +0:08:43 FIN 0:10:37.5 0:10:26
28. 24. 534 Dagnija Vasiļenoka SV 0:06:13.7 +0:23:32 FIN 0:06:13.7