Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
1. 1. 2604 Rihards Linde Valmieras VK V10 0:33:04.8 +0:00:00 FIN 0:03:05.9 0:03:12 0:03:13 0:03:18 0:03:29 0:03:14 0:03:24 0:03:22 0:03:24 0:03:20
2. 2. 73 Reinis Tops Veikals 42km V10 0:33:13.3 +0:00:08 FIN 0:03:09.8 0:03:21 0:03:19 0:03:20 0:03:17 0:03:21 0:03:19 0:03:24 0:03:23 0:03:15
3. 3. 407 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI V10 0:33:31.1 +0:00:26 FIN 0:03:13.7 0:03:17 0:03:19 0:03:22 0:03:22 0:03:24 0:03:24 0:03:24 0:03:26 0:03:16
4. 4. 10 Valdis Aņikejevs SK Tērauds V10 0:34:41.8 +0:01:37 FIN 0:03:15.3 0:03:21 0:03:23 0:03:28 0:03:30 0:03:31 0:03:34 0:03:34 0:03:35 0:03:26
5. 5. 112 Voldemārs Lejnieks V10 0:35:57.8 +0:02:53 FIN 0:03:26.8 0:03:27 0:03:32 0:03:36 0:03:37 0:03:40 0:03:45 0:03:46 0:03:46 0:03:21
6. 6. 70 Ansis Ozoliņš V10 0:35:59.2 +0:02:54 FIN 0:03:49.7 0:03:34 0:03:34 0:03:35 0:03:36 0:03:43 0:03:35 0:03:37 0:03:30 0:03:20
7. 7. 713 Daniels Buko V10 0:36:17.4 +0:03:12 FIN 0:03:23.3 0:03:30 0:03:32 0:03:35 0:03:38 0:03:40 0:03:44 0:03:46 0:03:45 0:03:41
8. 8. 42 Kaspars Adijāns VSK Noskrien V10 0:37:09.1 +0:04:04 FIN 0:03:32.3 0:03:41 0:03:43 0:03:46 0:03:47 0:03:49 0:03:45 0:03:49 0:03:51 0:03:22
9. 9. 116 Andris Ludriks VSK Noskrien Rieksti V10 0:37:31.8 +0:04:27 FIN 0:03:37.3 0:03:36 0:03:43 0:03:48 0:03:46 0:03:49 0:03:45 0:03:48 0:03:51 0:03:45
10. 10. 86 Konstantīns Krjačko Ronako V10 0:38:10.6 +0:05:05 FIN 0:03:28.8 0:03:39 0:03:48 0:03:48 0:03:55 0:03:55 0:03:59 0:03:56 0:03:52 0:03:47
11. 11. 67 Kashirin Roman Tele2 V10 0:39:07.1 +0:06:02 FIN 0:03:45.7 0:03:53 0:03:52 0:03:56 0:03:57 0:03:56 0:03:56 0:03:53 0:03:55 0:04:00
12. 12. 44 Mārtiņš Purenkovs V10 0:39:17.1 +0:06:12 FIN 0:03:42.7 0:03:39 0:03:51 0:03:54 0:04:01 0:04:03 0:04:00 0:03:58 0:04:08 0:03:58
13. 13. 49 Uģis Inka VSK Noskrien V10 0:40:35.1 +0:07:30 FIN 0:03:53.3 0:03:52 0:03:57 0:04:01 0:03:57 0:04:15 0:04:13 0:04:13 0:04:15 0:03:56
14. 14. 593 Kaspars Vaivods DOTE V10 0:40:39.6 +0:07:34 FIN 0:03:46.8 0:03:57 0:04:01 0:04:08 0:04:09 0:04:12 0:04:12 0:04:09 0:04:07 0:03:54
15. 1. 651 Klinta Lauska S10 0:40:46.8 +0:07:42 FIN 0:03:46.5 0:03:55 0:03:57 0:04:06 0:04:07 0:04:09 0:04:11 0:04:12 0:04:14 0:04:05
16. 15. 269 Valdis Rozentāls V10 0:41:17.3 +0:08:12 FIN 0:04:01.8 0:04:01 0:04:05 0:04:05 0:04:08 0:04:09 0:04:13 0:04:14 0:04:12 0:04:05
17. 16. 39 Uldis Pormeisters VSK Noskrien V10 0:41:19.3 +0:08:14 FIN 0:03:59.5 0:03:58 0:04:08 0:04:08 0:04:09 0:04:11 0:04:13 0:04:13 0:04:12 0:04:04
18. 2. 48 Evita Danenberga S10 0:41:27.8 +0:08:23 FIN 0:04:02.8 0:04:06 0:04:08 0:04:08 0:04:05 0:04:12 0:04:12 0:04:15 0:04:13 0:04:03
19. 17. 66 Atis Jansons Don't quit V10 0:42:23.6 +0:09:18 FIN 0:03:54.7 0:03:53 0:04:14 0:04:17 0:04:22 0:04:16 0:04:22 0:04:35 0:04:23 0:04:03
20. 3. 117 Diāna Vitkovska SK Katrīna S10 0:42:29.6 +0:09:24 FIN 0:04:14.8 0:04:17 0:04:20 0:04:14 0:04:13 0:04:17 0:04:15 0:04:12 0:04:13 0:04:10
21. 18. 351 Normunds Langins VSK Noskrien V10 0:42:40.3 +0:09:35 FIN 0:04:17.3 0:04:07 0:04:10 0:04:17 0:04:13 0:04:19 0:04:16 0:04:24 0:04:18 0:04:16
22. 19. 36 Andis Komarovs V10 0:43:15.1 +0:10:10 FIN 0:04:10.3 0:04:09 0:04:14 0:04:20 0:04:24 0:04:21 0:04:26 0:04:22 0:04:30 0:04:14
23. 20. 1 Valdis Čunka Vichy V10 0:43:22.4 +0:10:17 FIN 0:04:00.3 0:04:06 0:04:17 0:04:26 0:04:25 0:04:28 0:04:25 0:04:24 0:04:31 0:04:17
24. 4. 710 Evija Melberga VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene S10 0:43:33.4 +0:10:28 FIN 0:04:07.8 0:04:14 0:04:14 0:04:25 0:04:28 0:04:21 0:04:26 0:04:31 0:04:29 0:04:15
25. 21. 74 Jānis Ozoliņš V10 0:43:36.4 +0:10:31 FIN 0:04:01.5 0:04:11 0:04:10 0:04:20 0:04:23 0:04:33 0:04:35 0:04:35 0:04:28 0:04:18
26. 22. 711 Oskars Martuzāns V10 0:43:47.4 +0:10:42 FIN 0:04:06.5 0:04:10 0:04:16 0:04:29 0:04:25 0:04:31 0:04:30 0:04:30 0:04:30 0:04:16
27. 23. 58 Sandis Apenitis V10 0:43:59.9 +0:10:55 FIN 0:04:06.5 0:04:00 0:04:10 0:04:24 0:04:29 0:04:38 0:04:36 0:04:39 0:04:28 0:04:26
28. 24. 308 Artūrs Ketlers VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V10 0:44:04.6 +0:10:59 FIN 0:04:03.7 0:03:57 0:04:09 0:04:23 0:04:25 0:04:34 0:04:40 0:04:35 0:04:58 0:04:17
29. 25. 24 Ivars Krafts V10 0:44:05.4 +0:11:00 FIN 0:04:17.5 0:04:04 0:04:15 0:04:24 0:04:27 0:04:28 0:04:28 0:04:36 0:04:33 0:04:29
30. 26. 336 Modris Ābelīts V10 0:44:12.9 +0:11:08 FIN 0:04:24.7 0:04:08 0:04:15 0:04:22 0:04:26 0:04:34 0:04:36 0:04:33 0:04:36 0:04:13
31. 27. 603 Jānis Ozols V10 0:44:14.9 +0:11:10 FIN 0:03:51.3 0:04:08 0:04:19 0:04:26 0:04:24 0:04:39 0:04:36 0:04:41 0:04:39 0:04:29
32. 28. 330 Jāzeps Ivulis V10 0:44:19.8 +0:11:15 FIN 0:04:25.8 0:04:16 0:04:18 0:04:27 0:04:32 0:04:36 0:04:37 0:04:34 0:04:30 0:03:59
33. 29. 50 Edgars Sultanovs V10 0:44:26.6 +0:11:21 FIN 0:04:04.3 0:04:11 0:04:19 0:04:36 0:04:31 0:04:39 0:04:45 0:04:39 0:04:32 0:04:05
34. 30. 614 Mārtiņš Zemturis KSMR FITNESS V10 0:44:33.1 +0:11:28 FIN 0:04:18.3 0:04:16 0:04:23 0:04:29 0:04:31 0:04:37 0:04:35 0:04:35 0:04:30 0:04:14
35. 5. 91 Rita Anopa S10 0:44:43.6 +0:11:38 FIN 0:04:15.8 0:04:18 0:04:24 0:04:31 0:04:27 0:04:29 0:04:36 0:04:38 0:04:35 0:04:25
36. 6. 2605 Kristīne Jansone S10 0:45:44.1 +0:12:39 FIN 0:04:23.8 0:04:17 0:04:24 0:04:24 0:04:34 0:04:38 0:04:47 0:04:48 0:04:48 0:04:37
37. 31. 340 Toms Kronbergs V10 0:45:49.6 +0:12:44 FIN 0:04:25.8 0:04:17 0:04:22 0:04:24 0:04:34 0:04:39 0:04:47 0:04:47 0:04:48 0:04:40
38. 32. 612 Guntis Zālītis Kadiķi V10 0:46:37.1 +0:13:32 FIN 0:04:23.5 0:04:16 0:04:24 0:04:32 0:04:37 0:04:42 0:04:51 0:04:57 0:04:58 0:04:53
39. 33. 78 Dainis Kronbergs V10 0:46:37.9 +0:13:33 FIN 0:04:56.3 0:04:32 0:04:38 0:04:38 0:04:43 0:04:44 0:04:44 0:04:43 0:04:39 0:04:16
40. 7. 102 Sintija Štāle S10 0:47:13.1 +0:14:08 FIN 0:04:19.3 0:04:31 0:04:44 0:04:51 0:04:47 0:04:50 0:04:49 0:04:52 0:04:52 0:04:35
41. 34. 110 Artis Šmits V10 0:47:36.9 +0:14:32 FIN 0:04:36.5 0:04:32 0:04:38 0:04:45 0:04:50 0:04:52 0:04:58 0:04:50 0:05:00 0:04:31
42. 35. 347 Intars Krūmiņš V10 0:47:46.6 +0:14:41 FIN 0:04:22.3 0:04:30 0:04:46 0:04:46 0:04:49 0:05:01 0:05:08 0:05:01 0:04:56 0:04:22
43. 8. 64 Ineta Jerofejeva S10 0:48:21.1 +0:15:16 FIN 0:04:19.8 0:04:27 0:04:45 0:04:53 0:04:50 0:04:54 0:05:00 0:05:05 0:05:02 0:05:00
44. 36. 54 Normunds Gudens V10 0:48:55.3 +0:15:50 FIN 0:05:05.7 0:04:48 0:04:45 0:04:46 0:04:56 0:04:56 0:05:02 0:04:54 0:04:57 0:04:41
45. 37. 41 Mārtiņš Bērziņš V10 0:49:22.4 +0:16:17 FIN 0:05:36.7 0:05:17 0:05:18 0:05:21 0:05:00 0:04:50 0:04:52 0:04:39 0:04:22 0:04:03
46. 38. 638 Jānis Zemturis V10 0:49:22.6 +0:16:17 FIN 0:04:54.5 0:04:50 0:04:54 0:04:55 0:04:56 0:04:56 0:05:00 0:04:56 0:04:58 0:04:59
47. 39. 13 Dmitrijs Perlovs V10 0:49:42.1 +0:16:37 FIN 0:04:50.5 0:04:53 0:05:00 0:05:04 0:05:02 0:05:05 0:05:03 0:05:09 0:05:04 0:04:28
48. 9. 69 Kristīne Karsa S10 0:49:45.4 +0:16:40 FIN 0:05:04.8 0:04:53 0:04:51 0:05:01 0:05:00 0:05:02 0:05:06 0:05:06 0:05:05 0:04:33
49. 10. 706 Paula Bergfelde S10 0:49:52.6 +0:16:47 FIN 0:04:55.3 0:04:53 0:04:55 0:05:01 0:05:02 0:05:00 0:05:02 0:05:08 0:05:01 0:04:51
50. 11. 592 Aija Gavare S10 0:50:08.1 +0:17:03 FIN 0:04:51.3 0:04:49 0:05:03 0:04:58 0:05:05 0:04:59 0:05:07 0:05:03 0:05:08 0:05:01
51. 12. 92 Jana Puze S10 0:51:29.6 +0:18:24 FIN 0:05:01.5 0:04:46 0:04:54 0:05:03 0:05:09 0:05:26 0:05:20 0:05:25 0:05:20 0:05:01
52. 13. 56 Marta Ciekure S10 0:51:47.4 +0:18:42 FIN 0:04:59.5 0:04:53 0:05:05 0:05:11 0:05:13 0:05:25 0:05:27 0:05:21 0:05:18 0:04:50
53. 14. 368 Zane Gruberte S10 0:52:08.1 +0:19:03 FIN 0:05:36.8 0:05:12 0:05:09 0:05:04 0:05:09 0:05:09 0:05:23 0:05:15 0:05:09 0:04:58
54. 15. 75 Anete Marhele S10 0:52:48.9 +0:19:44 FIN 0:05:48.3 0:05:20 0:05:19 0:05:22 0:05:19 0:05:23 0:05:20 0:05:21 0:04:54 0:04:38
55. 40. 108 Jānis Kalniņš VSK Noskrien V10 0:52:58.4 +0:19:53 FIN 0:05:36.8 0:05:05 0:05:07 0:05:16 0:05:20 0:05:25 0:05:27 0:05:23 0:05:24 0:04:50
56. 41. 87 Ģirts Vaitužis Don't quit V10 0:53:48.6 +0:20:43 FIN 0:04:51.3 0:05:12 0:05:27 0:05:30 0:05:27 0:05:30 0:05:33 0:05:35 0:05:31 0:05:10
57. 16. 8 Laura Skromule S10 0:54:01.1 +0:20:56 FIN 0:05:49.7 0:05:19 0:05:19 0:05:22 0:05:19 0:05:24 0:05:21 0:05:22 0:05:34 0:05:09
58. 42. 149 Jānis Skutelis V10 0:55:42.4 +0:22:37 FIN 0:05:35.5 0:05:19 0:05:19 0:05:27 0:05:43 0:05:41 0:05:50 0:05:45 0:05:38 0:05:22
59. 17. 662 Sanita Sprūža S10 0:55:59.4 +0:22:54 FIN 0:05:43.8 0:05:23 0:05:24 0:05:28 0:05:41 0:05:42 0:05:46 0:05:45 0:05:38 0:05:24
60. 18. 89 Renda Forstmane S10 0:56:06.6 +0:23:01 FIN 0:05:27.5 0:05:24 0:05:27 0:05:32 0:05:38 0:05:38 0:05:45 0:05:44 0:05:48 0:05:40
61. 19. 702 Inese Eklona VSK Noskrien S10 0:57:30.4 +0:24:25 FIN 0:05:40.5 0:05:20 0:05:32 0:05:45 0:05:45 0:05:54 0:06:02 0:06:02 0:05:49 0:05:36
62. 20. 677 Natalja Gornika S10 1:01:17.4 +0:28:12 FIN 0:06:45.7 0:06:33 0:05:56 0:05:56 0:06:03 0:06:07 0:06:16 0:06:00 0:05:58 0:05:41
63. 43. 652 Maksims Barkovskis Vita smile V10 1:11:04.2 +0:37:59 FIN 0:06:45.3 0:06:35 0:06:45 0:06:59 0:07:11 0:08:22 0:07:03 0:07:19 0:06:53 0:07:07
64. 21. 55 Olesja Baikova Kinestape.com S10 1:15:42.4 +0:42:37 FIN 0:07:52.5 0:07:52 0:07:52 0:07:54 0:07:35 0:07:28 0:07:20 0:07:32 0:07:13 0:07:01
65. 44. 61 Juris Jansons Riga Ironman Team V10 0:19:41.1 +0:13:23 DNF 0:03:51.5 0:03:53 0:03:57 0:04:02 0:03:56

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. 1. 132 Vassiliy Beloussov VP5 0:16:21.8 +0:00:00 FIN 0:03:14.8 0:03:19 0:03:22 0:03:18 0:03:06
2. 2. 152 Dāvis Uļģis Izturība VP5 0:16:29.6 +0:00:07 FIN 0:03:12.8 0:03:21 0:03:22 0:03:17 0:03:15
3. 3. 390 Jānis Mūrnieks VP5 0:17:08.3 +0:00:46 FIN 0:03:16.0 0:03:21 0:03:23 0:03:35 0:03:31
4. 4. 354 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:17:16.3 +0:00:54 FIN 0:03:22.7 0:03:20 0:03:25 0:03:34 0:03:32
5. 5. 241 Kārlis Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:18:00.6 +0:01:38 FIN 0:03:11.5 0:03:32 0:03:41 0:03:52 0:03:43
6. 6. 276 Aleksandr Judkin VP5 0:18:11.8 +0:01:50 FIN 0:03:27.7 0:03:33 0:03:41 0:03:45 0:03:44
7. 7. 153 Māris Sardiko VSK Noskrien/Vichy VP5 0:18:19.6 +0:01:57 FIN 0:03:41.8 0:03:38 0:03:40 0:03:39 0:03:39
8. 8. 2603 Raitis Grablovskis VP5 0:18:27.8 +0:02:06 FIN 0:03:41.8 0:03:36 0:03:44 0:03:46 0:03:38
9. 9. 280 Rolands Trencis VP5 0:18:42.1 +0:02:20 FIN 0:03:37.3 0:03:41 0:03:48 0:03:57 0:03:38
10. 1. 349 Artūrs Jānis Karss SS Arkādija VJ5 0:18:42.8 +0:02:21 FIN 0:03:49.8 0:03:28 0:03:43 0:03:58 0:03:42
11. 1. 261 Evelīna Parhomenko SP5 0:18:51.6 +0:02:29 FIN 0:03:31.8 0:03:42 0:03:47 0:03:55 0:03:54
12. 10. 332 Elvijs Viļevičs VP5 0:19:09.6 +0:02:47 FIN 0:03:26.7 0:03:41 0:03:55 0:04:06 0:03:59
13. 11. 27 Armands Hildebrants VP5 0:19:37.1 +0:03:15 FIN 0:03:19.3 0:04:10 0:04:08 0:04:16 0:03:42
14. 12. 650 Guntars Mankus Drogas VP5 0:19:42.3 +0:03:20 FIN 0:03:57.7 0:03:48 0:03:58 0:04:00 0:03:57
15. 13. 274 Māris Pētersons Latvijas Dzelzceļš VP5 0:19:55.6 +0:03:33 FIN 0:03:47.3 0:03:55 0:04:01 0:04:07 0:04:04
16. 14. 301 Nauris Kozuliņš VP5 0:20:14.8 +0:03:53 FIN 0:03:51.7 0:03:59 0:04:10 0:04:13 0:03:59
17. 2. 211 Ginta Valtere Līvānu VK SP5 0:20:23.3 +0:04:01 FIN 0:04:14.8 0:04:06 0:03:59 0:04:05 0:03:57
18. 15. 156 Ronalds Mandelis Raseli VP5 0:20:29.3 +0:04:07 FIN 0:03:46.7 0:04:02 0:04:17 0:04:21 0:04:01
19. 2. 649 Jānis Linards Amtmanis VJ5 0:20:41.6 +0:04:19 FIN 0:03:40.3 0:03:52 0:04:11 0:04:33 0:04:23
20. 3. 507 Miks Jānis Caune Cita Rīga VJ5 0:20:47.8 +0:04:26 FIN 0:03:42.8 0:04:14 0:04:15 0:04:18 0:04:16
21. 16. 281 Edijs Tropiņš VSK Noskrien VP5 0:20:57.1 +0:04:35 FIN 0:04:03.8 0:04:07 0:04:13 0:04:21 0:04:10
22. 1. 626 Alvīne Henriete Auziņa SS "Arkādija" SJ5 0:20:57.8 +0:04:36 FIN 0:04:02.8 0:04:04 0:04:14 0:04:19 0:04:17
23. 3. 185 Anda Zandberga SP5 0:21:01.6 +0:04:39 FIN 0:03:59.7 0:04:10 0:04:17 0:04:27 0:04:06
24. 17. 127 Haralds Jansons VP5 0:21:04.3 +0:04:42 FIN 0:03:48.8 0:04:07 0:04:12 0:04:31 0:04:24
25. 4. 148 Karína Gončarenko SP5 0:21:09.6 +0:04:47 FIN 0:03:58.3 0:04:10 0:04:22 0:04:20 0:04:18
26. 4. 385 Deniss Ovčarenko VJ5 0:21:14.6 +0:04:52 FIN 0:03:27.8 0:04:15 0:04:24 0:04:30 0:04:36
27. 5. 230 Reinhards Skudra VJ5 0:21:17.5 +0:04:55 FIN 0:04:30.5 0:04:20 0:04:13 0:04:19 0:03:54
28. 18. 259 Jānis Baukerts VP5 0:21:38.8 +0:05:17 FIN 0:04:06.8 0:04:18 0:04:31 0:04:31 0:04:11
29. 19. 298 Aivars Zaķis LSC VP5 0:21:44.8 +0:05:23 FIN 0:04:03.5 0:04:24 0:04:31 0:04:25 0:04:19
30. 20. 333 Martins Veigulis VP5 0:21:46.8 +0:05:25 FIN 0:04:27.8 0:04:23 0:04:22 0:04:15 0:04:16
31. 2. 284 Karīna Mellace SS Arkādija SJ5 0:21:49.8 +0:05:28 FIN 0:03:58.3 0:04:12 0:04:31 0:04:38 0:04:29
32. 21. 232 Kārlis Stonka VSK Noskrien VP5 0:21:50.3 +0:05:28 FIN 0:04:04.5 0:04:20 0:04:25 0:04:35 0:04:24
33. 3. 198 Anastasija Kondratjeva SJ5 0:22:08.3 +0:05:46 FIN 0:04:01.7 0:04:19 0:04:40 0:04:41 0:04:25
34. 5. 293 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:22:20.6 +0:05:58 FIN 0:04:09.7 0:04:18 0:04:31 0:04:43 0:04:38
35. 22. 140 Jurģis Kļavpurs VSK Noskrien VP5 0:22:21.8 +0:06:00 FIN 0:04:09.3 0:04:15 0:04:29 0:04:40 0:04:47
36. 23. 689 Māris Punculis VP5 0:22:33.3 +0:06:11 FIN 0:04:23.7 0:04:20 0:04:33 0:04:46 0:04:29
37. 6. 282 Ina Kalugina SP5 0:22:47.8 +0:06:26 FIN 0:04:06.8 0:04:26 0:04:42 0:04:51 0:04:40
38. 24. 209 Juris Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:23:10.3 +0:06:48 FIN 0:04:09.3 0:04:31 0:04:49 0:04:55 0:04:45
39. 25. 201 Gatis Šūpulnieks Glaive.pro VP5 0:23:14.8 +0:06:53 FIN 0:04:09.5 0:04:33 0:04:47 0:04:55 0:04:48
40. 4. 262 Agija Dace Bidiņa SJ5 0:23:17.8 +0:06:56 FIN 0:04:11.7 0:04:34 0:04:52 0:04:55 0:04:44
41. 7. 263 Daina Stonka VSK Noskrien SP5 0:23:23.6 +0:07:01 FIN 0:04:21.5 0:04:35 0:04:47 0:04:53 0:04:45
42. 8. 314 Iveta Niedre Maratona klubs/LSC/VSK Noskrien SP5 0:23:26.3 +0:07:04 FIN 0:04:18.8 0:04:43 0:04:47 0:04:55 0:04:41
43. 26. 114 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 0:23:49.5 +0:07:27 FIN 0:04:34.3 0:04:37 0:04:54 0:04:57 0:04:45
44. 9. 236 Liena Puise-Puiše SP5 0:24:05.1 +0:07:43 FIN 0:04:43.7 0:04:46 0:04:56 0:04:59 0:04:39
45. 5. 394 Līva Ašmane VSK Noskrien SJ5 0:24:07.8 +0:07:46 FIN 0:04:32.7 0:04:46 0:04:58 0:05:03 0:04:48
46. 10. 671 Ieva Ozoliņa SP5 0:24:08.3 +0:07:46 FIN 0:04:54.7 0:04:52 0:04:53 0:04:53 0:04:34
47. 27. 286 Arnis Bērziņš Bērziņi VP5 0:24:13.3 +0:07:51 FIN 0:04:45.5 0:04:39 0:04:59 0:05:03 0:04:45
48. 28. 287 Andis Pāže SK Ozolnieki VP5 0:24:18.1 +0:07:56 FIN 0:04:25.3 0:04:50 0:04:56 0:05:02 0:05:03
49. 11. 318 Iluta Sprukule RSU SP5 0:24:20.4 +0:07:58 FIN 0:04:18.3 0:04:39 0:04:59 0:05:10 0:05:12
50. 12. 2606 Ieva Livčāne Stopiņu novads SP5 0:24:25.1 +0:08:03 FIN 0:04:29.7 0:04:50 0:05:06 0:05:04 0:04:54
51. 13. 506 Zane Tilta-Kūma SP5 0:24:35.6 +0:08:13 FIN 0:04:58.8 0:04:47 0:05:04 0:04:54 0:04:50
52. 14. 304 Anta Veite SP5 0:25:18.6 +0:08:56 FIN 0:05:00.5 0:04:50 0:05:03 0:05:18 0:05:06
53. 15. 249 Kristīne Jukšinska SP5 0:25:26.1 +0:09:04 FIN 0:04:57.8 0:04:57 0:05:16 0:05:15 0:04:59
54. 16. 247 Lāsma Caune SP5 0:25:31.8 +0:09:10 FIN 0:05:20.8 0:05:02 0:05:03 0:05:11 0:04:52
55. 29. 299 Guntis Veits VP5 0:25:36.1 +0:09:14 FIN 0:05:01.3 0:04:52 0:05:13 0:05:24 0:05:05
56. 6. 654 ALEKSA ZOMMERE Limbažu un Salacgrīvas novadu sporta skola SJ5 0:25:54.6 +0:09:32 FIN 0:05:08.7 0:05:01 0:05:18 0:05:23 0:05:02
57. 17. 303 Dace Kozlovska SP5 0:26:00.8 +0:09:39 FIN 0:05:06.3 0:05:06 0:05:19 0:05:21 0:05:07
58. 30. 343 Dairis Zaķēns VP5 0:26:01.1 +0:09:39 FIN 0:05:06.8 0:04:48 0:05:19 0:05:46 0:05:00
59. 31. 378 Arnis Lukins VP5 0:26:01.6 +0:09:39 FIN 0:05:38.8 0:05:06 0:05:05 0:05:18 0:04:52
60. 32. 179 Normunds Bulis Swedbank Skriešanas klubs VP5 0:26:19.8 +0:09:58 FIN 0:05:39.8 0:05:21 0:05:23 0:05:11 0:04:43
61. 33. 166 Dmitrijs Kučerenko VP5 0:26:29.3 +0:10:07 FIN 0:05:20.5 0:05:20 0:05:13 0:05:20 0:05:14
62. 18. 660 Ilze Vesere Brisele SP5 0:26:32.1 +0:10:10 FIN 0:05:24.8 0:05:03 0:05:16 0:05:23 0:05:24
63. 19. 136 Ivita Greizāne SP5 0:26:32.6 +0:10:10 FIN 0:05:21.5 0:05:05 0:05:19 0:05:32 0:05:14
64. 7. 305 Renāte Balode Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola SJ5 0:26:33.6 +0:10:11 FIN 0:05:16.5 0:05:14 0:05:22 0:05:44 0:04:56
65. 20. 173 Natālija Lesiņa SP5 0:27:04.3 +0:10:42 FIN 0:05:40.5 0:05:29 0:05:22 0:05:30 0:05:01
66. 6. 62 Jēkabs Jansons VJ5 0:27:07.6 +0:10:45 FIN 0:05:22.8 0:05:17 0:05:50 0:05:29 0:05:07
67. 21. 243 Daiga Kalnbērza SP5 0:27:08.1 +0:10:46 FIN 0:05:22.8 0:05:16 0:05:50 0:05:31 0:05:07
68. 22. 213 Anna Patanceva SP5 0:27:16.6 +0:10:54 FIN 0:05:39.8 0:05:21 0:05:24 0:05:34 0:05:16
69. 7. 306 Dāvis Dābols VSK Noskrien VJ5 0:27:17.1 +0:10:55 FIN 0:04:00.3 0:04:25 0:05:57 0:06:52 0:06:01
70. 23. 291 Olga Mikulova VSK Noskrien SP5 0:27:27.1 +0:11:05 FIN 0:05:27.8 0:05:16 0:05:36 0:05:38 0:05:28
71. 24. 292 Ludmila Kozačenko SP5 0:27:32.6 +0:11:10 FIN 0:05:03.5 0:05:15 0:05:39 0:05:55 0:05:38
72. 25. 206 Elga Kočāne SP5 0:27:46.8 +0:11:25 FIN 0:05:27.3 0:05:29 0:05:31 0:05:34 0:05:43
73. 26. 388 Lilija Blūma SP5 0:27:52.1 +0:11:30 FIN 0:05:14.7 0:05:38 0:05:47 0:05:49 0:05:22
74. 27. 165 Elīna Else SP5 0:27:52.1 +0:11:30 FIN 0:06:04.1 0:05:26 0:05:23 0:05:28 0:05:30
75. 28. 170 Anna Grebennikova SP5 0:27:52.8 +0:11:31 FIN 0:06:05.8 0:05:21 0:05:37 0:05:33 0:05:15
76. 29. 217 Gita Biezuma SP5 0:27:58.6 +0:11:36 FIN 0:05:17.7 0:05:30 0:05:44 0:05:49 0:05:36
77. 30. 194 Veronika Sohņenko SP5 0:28:23.1 +0:12:01 FIN 0:05:26.7 0:05:21 0:05:38 0:05:59 0:05:57
78. 34. 2607 Aleksandrs Raizbergs VP5 0:28:48.8 +0:12:27 FIN 0:05:26.8 0:05:41 0:06:02 0:06:09 0:05:29
79. 31. 167 Agnese Lazareva SP5 0:28:55.3 +0:12:33 FIN 0:05:39.8 0:05:39 0:05:49 0:06:01 0:05:45
80. 32. 207 Baiba Sargune SP5 0:28:58.6 +0:12:36 FIN 0:05:39.8 0:05:25 0:05:56 0:06:08 0:05:49
81. 33. 208 Anna Jansone SP5 0:28:59.6 +0:12:37 FIN 0:05:11.3 0:05:42 0:06:10 0:06:10 0:05:46
82. 34. 131 Egija Milča Swedbank skriešanas klubs SP5 0:29:02.1 +0:12:40 FIN 0:05:45.8 0:05:45 0:05:58 0:06:01 0:05:30
83. 35. 2608 Karīna Mičule SP5 0:29:02.3 +0:12:40 FIN 0:05:44.3 0:05:43 0:05:55 0:05:57 0:05:42
84. 36. 30 Ruta Saliņa SP5 0:29:03.3 +0:12:41 FIN 0:05:53.3 0:05:51 0:06:02 0:05:49 0:05:26
85. 37. 134 Santa Cine SP5 0:29:08.3 +0:12:46 FIN 0:06:03.5 0:05:53 0:05:58 0:05:53 0:05:19
86. 35. 326 Viktors Safutins Maratona klubs VP5 0:29:11.8 +0:12:50 FIN 0:05:58.7 0:05:41 0:05:50 0:06:04 0:05:37
87. 38. 362 Jana Mūrmane SP5 0:29:15.1 +0:12:53 FIN 0:05:39.8 0:05:56 0:06:08 0:06:11 0:05:19
88. 36. 709 Normunds Legzdiņš VP5 0:29:15.8 +0:12:54 FIN 0:05:47.3 0:05:24 0:06:04 0:06:08 0:05:50
89. 39. 187 Svetlana Lubgāne SP5 0:29:20.1 +0:12:58 FIN 0:05:47.3 0:05:47 0:06:00 0:06:04 0:05:40
90. 40. 682 Lilija Ceriņa Messengers service group SP5 0:29:34.6 +0:13:12 FIN 0:05:23.7 0:05:48 0:06:07 0:06:17 0:05:58
91. 41. 270 Liene Piķe SP5 0:29:40.1 +0:13:18 FIN 0:05:52.3 0:05:34 0:05:58 0:06:32 0:05:42
92. 42. 289 Maruta Krūmiņa SP5 0:29:42.8 +0:13:21 FIN 0:05:32.7 0:05:46 0:06:09 0:06:10 0:06:03
93. 8. 419 Kristofers Kraze VJ5 0:29:43.6 +0:13:21 FIN 0:04:48.8 0:05:54 0:06:40 0:07:07 0:05:12
94. 43. 701 Ilona Zariņa Swedbank SP5 0:29:57.1 +0:13:35 FIN 0:06:13.3 0:05:47 0:06:03 0:05:52 0:06:00
95. 44. 244 Inese Ozola Inbank SP5 0:29:57.6 +0:13:35 FIN 0:06:14.3 0:05:46 0:06:03 0:05:52 0:06:00
96. 45. 611 Ņina Popova SP5 0:30:00.8 +0:13:39 FIN 0:06:16.8 0:05:58 0:05:58 0:06:11 0:05:35
97. 46. 190 Baiba Brokere Swedbank Skriešanas klubs SP5 0:30:09.3 +0:13:47 FIN 0:06:03.8 0:05:52 0:05:59 0:06:25 0:05:47
98. 47. 364 Indra Supe SP5 0:30:17.6 +0:13:55 FIN 0:06:05.7 0:06:03 0:06:13 0:06:06 0:05:49
99. 48. 235 Gunta Neija VSK Noskrien SP5 0:30:34.8 +0:14:13 FIN 0:06:13.8 0:06:01 0:06:06 0:06:06 0:06:07
100. 9. 229 Vilhelms Skudra VJ5 0:30:38.1 +0:14:16 FIN 0:05:24.3 0:06:17 0:06:17 0:06:28 0:06:11
101. 8. 239 Anna Zaķe LSC SJ5 0:30:42.6 +0:14:20 FIN 0:05:39.7 0:06:19 0:06:21 0:06:26 0:05:56
102. 49. 2601 Gunita Danenberga SP5 0:30:47.2 +0:14:25 FIN 0:06:12.3 0:06:14 0:06:12 0:06:16 0:05:50
103. 9. 719 Aleksandra Jelisejeva SJ5 0:30:58.1 +0:14:36 FIN 0:04:31.7 0:06:02 0:06:36 0:07:05 0:06:42
104. 50. 377 Anete Arāja SP5 0:31:17.3 +0:14:55 FIN 0:06:16.8 0:06:03 0:06:15 0:06:23 0:06:18
105. 51. 267 Evita Baukerte SP5 0:31:33.3 +0:15:11 FIN 0:05:47.5 0:06:19 0:06:35 0:06:38 0:06:13
106. 10. 255 Iveta Istjagina SJ5 0:31:53.8 +0:15:32 FIN 0:06:03.7 0:06:13 0:06:21 0:06:38 0:06:36
107. 10. 360 Artūrs Mikus Mūrmanis VJ5 0:32:15.8 +0:15:54 FIN 0:05:56.3 0:06:26 0:06:41 0:06:49 0:06:22
108. 52. 126 Baiba Panasova SP5 0:32:33.1 +0:16:11 FIN 0:06:30.5 0:06:27 0:06:43 0:06:48 0:06:04
109. 11. 657 Bruno Runcis VJ5 0:32:36.1 +0:16:14 FIN 0:05:46.5 0:06:40 0:07:00 0:06:47 0:06:21
110. 53. 316 Nadežda Kavtaskina LSC SP5 0:32:42.1 +0:16:20 FIN 0:06:50.5 0:06:32 0:06:34 0:06:29 0:06:15
111. 37. 718 Edgars Čerkovskis EKA VP5 0:32:51.3 +0:16:29 FIN 0:06:37.3 0:06:49 0:06:42 0:06:30 0:06:12
112. 11. 366 Patrīcija Jasinska SJ5 0:33:35.1 +0:17:13 FIN 0:05:52.8 0:07:00 0:07:01 0:07:19 0:06:20
113. 54. 331 Elīna Dolge SP5 0:34:33.8 +0:18:12 FIN 0:06:24.1 0:07:17 0:06:42 0:07:11 0:06:59
114. 38. 327 Leonids Dedovs LSC VP5 0:34:58.3 +0:18:36 FIN 0:07:28.5 0:06:54 0:06:54 0:06:50 0:06:50
115. 12. 45 Railija Baukerte SJ5 0:34:59.3 +0:18:37 FIN 0:06:22.3 0:07:08 0:07:20 0:07:30 0:06:37
116. 12. 279 Agnis Krasovskis Sportlat VJ5 0:35:40.1 +0:19:18 FIN 0:06:07.5 0:06:46 0:07:15 0:07:51 0:07:38
117. 13. 204 Ralfs Kočāns VJ5 0:35:47.8 +0:19:26 DSQ 0:06:38.5 0:07:44 0:07:00 0:09:10 0:05:13
118. 14. 193 Tomass Mandelis Raseli VJ5 0:40:33.1 +0:24:11 FIN 0:07:58.9 0:08:11 0:08:34 0:08:36 0:07:12
119. 55. 192 Marta Mandele Raseli SP5 0:40:53.1 +0:24:31 FIN 0:07:58.5 0:08:12 0:08:34 0:08:37 0:07:30

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St.
1. 1. 501 Ansis Eglājs VB 0:01:19.9 +0:00:00 FIN
2. 2. 555 Toms Ozols VB 0:01:20.6 +0:00:00 FIN
3. 1. 498 Karīna Mellace ss arkādija SB 0:01:21.9 +0:00:02 FIN
4. 2. 542 Renāte Balode Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola SB 0:01:23.6 +0:00:03 FIN
5. 3. 380 Emanuela Bole SB 0:01:31.6 +0:00:11 FIN
6. 4. 656 Paulīne Ratniece individuāli SB 0:01:32.1 +0:00:12 FIN
7. 3. 52 Gatis Dābols VB 0:01:33.6 +0:00:13 FIN
8. 5. 430 Anna Marija Zaķe LSC SB 0:01:34.1 +0:00:14 FIN
9. 6. 445 Railija Baukerte SB 0:01:36.1 +0:00:16 FIN
10. 4. 396 Patriks Kiršteins VB 0:01:37.9 +0:00:18 FIN
11. 5. 405 Adrians Licitis VB 0:01:39.4 +0:00:19 FIN
12. 6. 387 Maksims Kuliševskis Nav VB 0:01:39.6 +0:00:19 FIN
13. 7. 483 Arturs Smalovijs LSC VB 0:01:41.1 +0:00:21 FIN
14. 8. 436 Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs VB 0:01:44.6 +0:00:24 FIN
15. 9. 464 Rodrigo Anops VB 0:01:45.9 +0:00:26 FIN
16. 10. 449 Markuss Rancāns nav VB 0:01:46.4 +0:00:26 FIN
17. 11. 712 Artjoms Ničiporčiks VB 0:01:47.1 +0:00:27 FIN
18. 12. 609 Edvards Miks Galviņš VB 0:01:47.6 +0:00:27 FIN
19. 13. 505 Toms Grandēns Cita Rīga VB 0:01:48.1 +0:00:28 FIN
20. 7. 256 Anastasija Uljahina SB 0:01:49.6 +0:00:29 FIN
21. 8. 642 Ksenija Bogolubova OSCAR FISH SB 0:01:50.9 +0:00:31 FIN
22. 14. 456 Atis Eglājs VB 0:01:50.9 +0:00:31 FIN
23. 15. 715 Timurs Saldābols VB 0:01:53.1 +0:00:33 FIN
24. 9. 447 Laura Snidzāne - SB 0:01:53.9 +0:00:34 FIN
25. 16. 486 Iļja Potapovs VB 0:01:55.4 +0:00:35 FIN
26. 17. 410 Tomass Mandelis Raseli VB 0:01:55.9 +0:00:36 FIN
27. 10. 489 Reina Talmane SB 0:01:56.4 +0:00:36 FIN
28. 11. 641 Laura Ceriņa SB 0:01:56.9 +0:00:37 FIN
29. 12. 550 Aurika Portnaja Belkas SB 0:01:57.6 +0:00:37 FIN
30. 18. 463 Ričards Šmits VB 0:01:59.4 +0:00:39 FIN
31. 13. 412 Paula Bērziņa Bērziņi SB 0:02:00.9 +0:00:41 FIN
32. 19. 424 Kārlis Inka VB 0:02:02.6 +0:00:42 FIN
33. 14. 678 Anna Kižlo SB 0:02:03.9 +0:00:44 FIN
34. 20. 386 Kirils Kuliševskis Nav VB 0:02:03.9 +0:00:44 FIN
35. 21. 594 Emīls Vaivods VB 0:02:04.4 +0:00:44 FIN
36. 22. 482 Maksims Pičurovs LSC VB 0:02:04.4 +0:00:44 FIN
37. 15. 632 Marta Kerele SB 0:02:05.1 +0:00:45 FIN
38. 16. 687 Viola Juraka SB 0:02:06.6 +0:00:46 FIN
39. 17. 635 Kristiāna Šagiazdanova SB 0:02:06.6 +0:00:46 FIN
40. 23. 562 Kārlis Šolks - VB 0:02:07.9 +0:00:48 FIN
41. 24. 459 Jaroslavs Veslopolovs VB 0:02:09.1 +0:00:49 FIN
42. 25. 458 Daniils Veslopolovs VB 0:02:09.9 +0:00:50 FIN
43. 26. 622 Jevģeņijs Kibins VB 0:02:11.6 +0:00:51 FIN
44. 18. 397 Glorija Burģe SB 0:02:12.4 +0:00:52 FIN
45. 27. 493 Adrians Vanags VB 0:02:12.6 +0:00:52 FIN
46. 28. 409 Marcels Mačs VB 0:02:13.1 +0:00:53 FIN
47. 19. 461 Melisa Galkina SB 0:02:15.1 +0:00:55 FIN
48. 20. 406 Alina Perlova SB 0:02:16.6 +0:00:56 FIN
49. 21. 604 Ksenija Risiča SB 0:02:17.9 +0:00:58 FIN
50. 29. 606 Ričards Jānis Galviņš VB 0:02:17.9 +0:00:58 FIN
51. 22. 485 Nikoleta Laseviča SB 0:02:18.6 +0:00:58 FIN
52. 30. 693 Dāvis Vaivods DOTE VB 0:02:18.6 +0:00:58 FIN
53. 31. 497 Oskars Veits VB 0:02:18.9 +0:00:59 FIN
54. 32. 404 Arturs Licitis VB 0:02:19.1 +0:00:59 FIN
55. 33. 462 Mihails Bogomolovs VB 0:02:20.1 +0:01:00 FIN
56. 23. 515 Annele Suharjanto SB 0:02:20.1 +0:01:00 FIN
57. 24. 2648 Margarita Panova SB 0:02:22.6 +0:01:02 FIN
58. 34. 478 Emīls Grandēns Cita Rīga VB 0:02:22.9 +0:01:03 FIN
59. 35. 479 Rihards Slapiņš VB 0:02:25.9 +0:01:06 FIN
60. 25. 680 Adrija Zellīte SB 0:02:26.1 +0:01:06 FIN
61. 26. 442 Ketija Judko SB 0:02:28.9 +0:01:09 FIN
62. 27. 487 Annete Suharjanto SB 0:02:33.2 +0:01:13 FIN
63. 28. 457 Paula Petra Puriņa SB 0:02:34.9 +0:01:15 FIN
64. 29. 393 Ērika Burģe SB 0:02:38.1 +0:01:18 FIN
65. 36. 491 Kristaps Krasovskis Sportlat VB 0:02:38.1 +0:01:18 FIN
66. 37. 469 Vladimirs Daņilovskis VB 0:02:39.4 +0:01:19 FIN
67. 38. 686 Gabriels Juraks VB 0:02:41.1 +0:01:21 FIN
68. 39. 429 Jaroslavs Krivickis VB 0:02:42.6 +0:01:22 FIN
69. 30. 634 Katrīna Šagiazdanova SB 0:02:42.9 +0:01:23 FIN
70. 31. 720 Signe Broliša SB 0:02:47.1 +0:01:27 FIN
71. 32. 440 Sofija Baukerte SB 0:02:49.4 +0:01:29 FIN
72. 40. 416 Roberts Slapiņš VB 0:02:50.4 +0:01:30 FIN
73. 33. 563 Justīne Šolka - SB 0:02:56.1 +0:01:36 FIN
74. 41. 408 Kārlis Mačs VB 0:02:58.6 +0:01:38 FIN
75. 42. 601 Rodions Senkans VB 0:02:59.2 +0:01:39 FIN
76. 34. 455 Laura Gudena SB 0:03:01.9 +0:01:42 FIN
77. 43. 602 Haralds Ažēns VB 0:03:04.9 +0:01:45 FIN
78. 35. 444 Gabriela Kārkle SB 0:03:05.9 +0:01:46 FIN
79. 36. 413 Sandija Bērziņa Bērziņa SB 0:03:10.1 +0:01:50 FIN
80. 44. 547 Valdis Haralds Gailis VB 0:03:16.1 +0:01:56 FIN
81. 45. 28 Regnārs Saliņš VB 0:03:17.6 +0:01:57 FIN
82. 37. 714 Laura Ķemere SB 0:03:18.9 +0:01:59 FIN
83. 46. 568 Martiņš Saliņš VB 0:03:20.1 +0:02:00 FIN
84. 38. 633 Paula Caune SB 0:03:26.1 +0:02:06 FIN
85. 47. 481 Otto Krasovskis Sportlat VB 0:03:27.9 +0:02:08 FIN
86. 39. 551 Paula Armane SB 0:03:45.1 +0:02:25 FIN
87. 40. 426 Māra Stonka SB 0:03:49.6 +0:02:29 FIN
88. 48. 2602 Rūdolfs Gila VB 0:03:55.4 +0:02:35 FIN
89. 41. 694 Ausma Laila Gaile SB 0:04:14.2 +0:02:54 FIN
90. 42. 492 Kristiāna Vanaga SB 0:04:14.9 +0:02:55 FIN
91. 49. 474 Ramils Lasevičs VB 0:04:42.4 +0:03:22 FIN
92. 43. 448 Laura Anckalniņa - SB 0:05:09.1 +0:03:49 FIN
93. 44. 548 Melisa Vanaga SB 0:05:22.9 +0:04:02 FIN
94. 45. 417 Adriana Kanašķe - SB 0:05:56.6 +0:04:36 FIN
95. 46. 443 Lilita Veite SB 0:05:58.2 +0:04:38 FIN
96. 47. 496 Jasmīne Vanaga SB 0:06:07.6 +0:04:47 FIN
97. 48. 275 Ksenija Kučerenko SB 0:06:41.6 +0:05:21 FIN

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1. 1. 540 Gatis Krasovskis Sportlat VV 0:25:59.3 +0:00:00 FIN 0:04:16.5 0:04:07 0:04:09 0:04:15 0:04:15 0:04:56
2. 1. 560 Elīna Bernava - SV 0:29:17.3 +0:03:18 FIN 0:05:03.7 0:04:39 0:04:58 0:04:54 0:04:51 0:04:50
3. 2. 607 Jānis Cīrulis VV 0:25:36.6 +0:00:22 FIN 0:06:02.8 0:04:38 0:04:49 0:05:01 0:05:03
4. 3. 716 Gatis Kamšs VV 0:25:39.8 +0:00:19 FIN 0:06:01.8 0:04:40 0:04:49 0:05:01 0:05:07
5. 2. 503 Anna Brovkina SV 0:23:43.1 +0:02:16 FIN 0:05:47.3 0:05:38 0:06:03 0:06:13
6. 3. 535 Aurika Portnaja Belkas SV 0:25:03.8 +0:00:55 FIN 0:06:13.6 0:05:59 0:06:15 0:06:35
7. 4. 398 Krista Vasiljeva SV 0:25:34.8 +0:00:24 FIN 0:06:05.8 0:06:19 0:06:31 0:06:38
8. 5. 717 Māra Kamša SV 0:25:36.3 +0:00:23 FIN 0:06:03.5 0:06:22 0:06:27 0:06:42
9. 4. 661 Raimonds Ločmelis VV 0:26:16.6 +0:00:17 FIN 0:07:19.5 0:07:09 0:06:55 0:04:52
10. 6. 580 Ilze Rešetņikova SV 0:26:40.1 +0:00:40 FIN 0:06:25.8 0:06:51 0:07:05 0:06:17
11. 7. 539 Jekaterina Vanaga SV 0:26:44.6 +0:00:45 FIN 0:06:24.3 0:06:47 0:06:47 0:06:45
12. 8. 531 Renāte Vasiļenoka SV 0:17:09.8 +0:08:49 FIN 0:05:41.5 0:05:40 0:05:47
13. 9. 38 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga Nav SV 0:18:06.6 +0:07:52 FIN 0:06:02.3 0:06:01 0:06:02
14. 10. 533 Evita Česka SV 0:20:08.1 +0:05:51 FIN 0:06:23.8 0:07:01 0:06:42
15. 11. 512 Arina Bahmatova Belkas SV 0:23:27.6 +0:02:31 FIN 0:07:25.3 0:07:56 0:08:05
16. 12. 536 Inese Krasovska Sportlat SV 0:13:37.5 +0:12:21 FIN 0:06:41.5 0:06:56
17. 13. 541 Anna Garbuze SV 0:18:59.3 +0:07:00 FIN 0:09:15.8 0:09:43
18. 14. 516 Annete Suharjanto SV 0:18:59.8 +0:06:59 FIN 0:09:15.8 0:09:44
19. 15. 488 Annele Suharjanto SV 0:19:03.3 +0:06:56 FIN 0:09:01.5 0:10:01
20. 16. 518 Iveta Kovnacka SV 0:21:17.6 +0:04:41 FIN 0:10:49.8 0:10:27
21. 17. 534 Dagnija Vasiļenoka SV 0:06:10.5 +0:19:48 FIN 0:06:10.5