Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
1. 1. 73 Reinis Tops Veikals 42km V10 0:35:29,8 +0:00:00 FIN 0:03:25,5 0:03:30 0:03:31 0:03:34 0:03:32 0:03:33 0:03:36 0:03:37 0:03:34 0:03:33
2. 2. 407 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI V10 0:35:50,8 +0:00:21 FIN 0:03:25,2 0:03:28 0:03:33 0:03:35 0:03:37 0:03:38 0:03:39 0:03:39 0:03:39 0:03:34
3. 3. 10 Valdis Aņikejevs SK Tērauds V10 0:36:44,3 +0:01:14 FIN 0:03:27,5 0:03:31 0:03:37 0:03:42 0:03:46 0:03:45 0:03:47 0:03:46 0:03:45 0:03:35
4. 4. 112 Voldemārs Lejnieks V10 0:38:14,0 +0:02:44 FIN 0:03:32,7 0:03:42 0:03:45 0:03:51 0:03:57 0:03:52 0:03:53 0:03:54 0:03:52 0:03:51
5. 5. 71 Rūdolfs Ratfelders - V10 0:38:14,3 +0:02:44 FIN 0:03:26,2 0:03:46 0:03:53 0:03:52 0:03:52 0:03:53 0:03:52 0:03:51 0:03:55 0:03:51
6. 6. 653 Andrey Gashkov I Run V10 0:38:28,8 +0:02:59 FIN 0:03:48,5 0:03:51 0:03:56 0:03:55 0:03:53 0:03:52 0:03:53 0:03:52 0:03:50 0:03:35
7. 7. 42 Kaspars Adijāns VSK Noskrien V10 0:38:43,5 +0:03:13 FIN 0:03:29,7 0:03:42 0:03:47 0:03:55 0:03:53 0:03:54 0:03:56 0:04:06 0:04:07 0:03:50
8. 8. 86 Konstantīns Krjačko Ronako V10 0:39:59,3 +0:04:29 FIN 0:03:40,5 0:03:54 0:04:00 0:04:01 0:03:59 0:04:12 0:04:05 0:04:04 0:04:12 0:03:47
9. 9. 46 Āris Kundziņš EsiAktivs.lv V10 0:40:20,9 +0:04:51 FIN 0:03:39,7 0:03:57 0:03:58 0:04:01 0:04:06 0:04:05 0:04:06 0:04:08 0:04:11 0:04:06
10. 10. 116 Andris Ludriks VSK Noskrien Rieksti V10 0:40:35,9 +0:05:06 FIN 0:03:47,7 0:03:54 0:04:00 0:04:04 0:04:08 0:04:06 0:04:07 0:04:11 0:04:15 0:04:01
11. 11. 698 Andrejs Sergejevs Latvijas finieris V10 0:41:44,9 +0:06:15 FIN 0:03:58,7 0:04:07 0:04:04 0:04:05 0:04:02 0:04:18 0:04:18 0:04:20 0:04:21 0:04:08
12. 12. 36 Andis Komarovs V10 0:43:02,6 +0:07:32 FIN 0:03:54,5 0:04:11 0:04:17 0:04:18 0:04:17 0:04:24 0:04:33 0:04:29 0:04:27 0:04:08
13. 13. 39 Uldis Pormeisters VSK Noskrien V10 0:43:03,9 +0:07:34 FIN 0:04:12,2 0:04:14 0:04:18 0:04:19 0:04:22 0:04:23 0:04:22 0:04:22 0:04:19 0:04:09
14. 1. 48 Evita Danenberga S10 0:43:49,3 +0:08:19 FIN 0:04:03,7 0:04:07 0:04:14 0:04:19 0:04:24 0:04:30 0:04:33 0:04:31 0:04:37 0:04:27
15. 14. 68 Rūdolfs Karss V10 0:44:17,5 +0:08:47 FIN 0:03:46,9 0:04:12 0:04:17 0:04:35 0:04:30 0:04:27 0:04:39 0:04:29 0:04:49 0:04:29
16. 15. 269 Valdis Rozentāls V10 0:44:24,1 +0:08:54 FIN 0:04:06,9 0:04:18 0:04:22 0:04:22 0:04:26 0:04:30 0:04:33 0:04:36 0:04:38 0:04:29
17. 16. 308 Artūrs Ketlers VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V10 0:44:28,1 +0:08:58 FIN 0:04:34,2 0:04:12 0:04:19 0:04:22 0:04:32 0:04:28 0:04:35 0:04:34 0:04:39 0:04:10
18. 17. 49 Uģis Inka VSK Noskrien V10 0:44:32,3 +0:09:02 FIN 0:04:31,2 0:04:14 0:04:20 0:04:25 0:04:30 0:04:28 0:04:39 0:04:29 0:04:33 0:04:18
19. 2. 104 Ilze Urbāne VSK Noskrien S10 0:44:33,8 +0:09:04 FIN 0:04:35,2 0:04:25 0:04:28 0:04:24 0:04:22 0:04:29 0:04:33 0:04:28 0:04:27 0:04:19
20. 18. 58 Sandis Apenitis V10 0:44:34,3 +0:09:04 FIN 0:04:26,7 0:04:08 0:04:24 0:04:28 0:04:26 0:04:34 0:04:36 0:04:35 0:04:38 0:04:15
21. 3. 117 Diāna Vitkovska SK Katrīna S10 0:44:52,1 +0:09:22 FIN 0:04:36,2 0:04:26 0:04:28 0:04:27 0:04:32 0:04:32 0:04:32 0:04:36 0:04:31 0:04:10
22. 4. 5 Kristīne Gržibovska VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene S10 0:44:59,3 +0:09:29 FIN 0:04:35,7 0:04:27 0:04:27 0:04:26 0:04:37 0:04:36 0:04:34 0:04:31 0:04:28 0:04:14
23. 19. 120 Didzis Brauns V10 0:45:01,6 +0:09:31 FIN 0:04:41,2 0:04:30 0:04:30 0:04:29 0:04:30 0:04:30 0:04:34 0:04:33 0:04:27 0:04:14
24. 20. 593 Kaspars Vaivods DOTE V10 0:45:08,1 +0:09:38 FIN 0:04:37,2 0:04:27 0:04:28 0:04:26 0:04:31 0:04:33 0:04:32 0:04:35 0:04:34 0:04:22
25. 21. 708 Juris Ozoliņš V10 0:45:10,8 +0:09:41 FIN 0:04:50,2 0:04:18 0:04:24 0:04:23 0:04:28 0:04:20 0:04:53 0:04:24 0:04:37 0:04:29
26. 22. 60 Modris Trūlis V10 0:45:25,3 +0:09:55 FIN 0:04:14,2 0:04:10 0:04:19 0:04:38 0:04:38 0:04:43 0:04:44 0:04:44 0:04:46 0:04:26
27. 23. 421 Sergejs Pogorelovs LSC V10 0:45:29,3 +0:09:59 FIN 0:04:25,7 0:04:26 0:04:33 0:04:28 0:04:32 0:04:43 0:04:37 0:04:38 0:04:40 0:04:24
28. 24. 24 Ivars Krafts V10 0:46:06,8 +0:10:37 FIN 0:04:42,2 0:04:20 0:04:28 0:04:33 0:04:34 0:04:38 0:04:46 0:04:43 0:04:45 0:04:34
29. 25. 74 Jānis Ozoliņš V10 0:46:45,3 +0:11:15 FIN 0:04:17,7 0:04:33 0:04:36 0:04:45 0:04:49 0:04:55 0:04:51 0:04:50 0:04:49 0:04:15
30. 26. 612 Guntis Zālītis Kadiķi V10 0:46:54,5 +0:11:24 FIN 0:04:30,2 0:04:32 0:04:28 0:04:34 0:04:41 0:04:48 0:04:51 0:04:53 0:04:51 0:04:42
31. 27. 99 Frank Elbers V10 0:47:16,6 +0:11:46 FIN 0:04:38,5 0:04:26 0:04:29 0:04:40 0:04:41 0:04:43 0:04:47 0:04:59 0:04:48 0:05:00
32. 28. 33 Jānis Amsters V10 0:47:49,1 +0:12:19 FIN 0:05:02,5 0:04:36 0:04:47 0:04:46 0:04:49 0:04:48 0:04:49 0:04:48 0:04:53 0:04:27
33. 29. 336 Modris Ābelīts V10 0:47:52,3 +0:12:22 FIN 0:04:36,7 0:04:27 0:04:40 0:04:39 0:04:55 0:04:51 0:05:06 0:05:01 0:04:55 0:04:37
34. 30. 1 Valdis Čunka Vichy V10 0:48:00,8 +0:12:31 FIN 0:04:23,5 0:04:30 0:04:39 0:04:48 0:04:56 0:05:06 0:05:00 0:04:59 0:05:03 0:04:34
35. 31. 323 Normunds Kronbergs V10 0:48:13,8 +0:12:44 FIN 0:05:02,2 0:04:43 0:04:50 0:04:47 0:04:50 0:04:45 0:04:48 0:04:51 0:04:53 0:04:42
36. 32. 50 Edgars Sultanovs V10 0:48:43,6 +0:13:13 FIN 0:04:12,2 0:04:28 0:04:44 0:04:50 0:04:55 0:05:08 0:05:12 0:05:12 0:05:13 0:04:46
37. 33. 67 Kashirin Roman Tele2 V10 0:48:57,6 +0:13:27 FIN 0:05:01,2 0:04:52 0:04:54 0:04:58 0:04:55 0:04:49 0:04:53 0:04:52 0:04:53 0:04:47
38. 5. 91 Rita Anopa S10 0:49:02,8 +0:13:33 FIN 0:04:49,3 0:04:38 0:04:45 0:04:51 0:05:04 0:04:53 0:05:01 0:05:05 0:05:01 0:04:52
39. 6. 105 Aiva Liepiņa S10 0:49:24,1 +0:13:54 FIN 0:04:58,5 0:04:45 0:04:47 0:05:07 0:05:04 0:04:58 0:04:59 0:05:01 0:04:56 0:04:44
40. 34. 337 Ingus Konovalovs V10 0:49:37,6 +0:14:07 FIN 0:04:38,7 0:04:23 0:04:41 0:04:51 0:04:58 0:05:03 0:05:11 0:05:24 0:05:17 0:05:08
41. 35. 85 Kalvis Silgals V10 0:49:56,8 +0:14:27 FIN 0:05:31,2 0:05:00 0:04:52 0:04:53 0:04:49 0:04:43 0:04:59 0:05:03 0:05:05 0:04:59
42. 36. 78 Dainis Kronbergs V10 0:50:11,8 +0:14:42 FIN 0:05:05,4 0:04:54 0:04:56 0:04:53 0:04:59 0:05:20 0:05:01 0:05:03 0:05:08 0:04:49
43. 7. 102 Sintija Štāle S10 0:50:29,8 +0:15:00 FIN 0:04:53,2 0:04:54 0:04:46 0:05:09 0:05:12 0:05:08 0:05:04 0:05:10 0:05:10 0:05:01
44. 37. 41 Mārtiņš Bērziņš V10 0:51:20,3 +0:15:50 FIN 0:05:40,2 0:05:26 0:05:16 0:05:20 0:05:15 0:05:07 0:04:57 0:04:42 0:04:55 0:04:38
45. 38. 340 Toms Kronbergs V10 0:51:33,6 +0:16:03 FIN 0:04:40,2 0:04:35 0:05:07 0:05:15 0:05:20 0:05:34 0:05:28 0:05:19 0:05:29 0:04:41
46. 39. 189 Viktors Suborins Carnikava V10 0:51:43,8 +0:16:14 FIN 0:04:41,2 0:04:53 0:04:54 0:05:08 0:05:10 0:05:14 0:05:23 0:05:26 0:05:28 0:05:23
47. 40. 347 Intars Krūmiņš V10 0:51:57,3 +0:16:27 FIN 0:04:45,7 0:04:57 0:05:06 0:05:07 0:05:11 0:05:15 0:05:24 0:05:27 0:05:32 0:05:11
48. 41. 54 Normunds Gudens V10 0:52:13,3 +0:16:43 FIN 0:04:44,2 0:05:04 0:05:11 0:05:09 0:05:13 0:05:23 0:05:26 0:05:37 0:05:17 0:05:06
49. 8. 665 Elizabete Cebura S10 0:52:14,8 +0:16:45 FIN 0:05:29,7 0:05:08 0:05:06 0:05:13 0:05:18 0:05:09 0:05:13 0:05:14 0:05:13 0:05:07
50. 42. 14 Viktors Kazaks V10 0:52:27,6 +0:16:57 FIN 0:05:00,3 0:04:53 0:05:04 0:05:17 0:05:27 0:05:28 0:05:22 0:05:29 0:05:28 0:04:56
51. 9. 592 Aija Gavare S10 0:52:28,3 +0:16:58 FIN 0:04:49,3 0:05:13 0:05:11 0:05:15 0:05:16 0:05:13 0:05:18 0:05:28 0:05:31 0:05:12
52. 43. 13 Dmitrijs Perlovs V10 0:52:35,3 +0:17:05 FIN 0:05:00,5 0:04:55 0:05:03 0:05:19 0:05:25 0:05:28 0:05:26 0:05:29 0:05:24 0:05:03
53. 10. 51 Zane Dziļuma S10 0:52:39,6 +0:17:09 FIN 0:05:04,9 0:05:05 0:05:09 0:05:27 0:05:29 0:05:16 0:05:19 0:05:21 0:05:17 0:05:09
54. 44. 411 Vladimirs Kļavinieks V10 0:52:39,8 +0:17:10 FIN 0:05:09,5 0:05:09 0:05:14 0:05:23 0:05:59 0:05:19 0:05:10 0:05:12 0:05:12 0:04:48
55. 45. 638 Jānis Zemturis V10 0:52:52,6 +0:17:22 FIN 0:05:15,2 0:05:12 0:05:12 0:05:26 0:05:19 0:05:22 0:05:18 0:05:24 0:05:18 0:05:03
56. 11. 64 Ineta Jerofejeva S10 0:52:54,6 +0:17:24 FIN 0:04:54,7 0:05:03 0:05:14 0:05:22 0:05:23 0:05:28 0:05:23 0:05:25 0:05:26 0:05:11
57. 12. 69 Kristīne Karsa S10 0:52:58,3 +0:17:28 FIN 0:05:40,2 0:05:07 0:05:08 0:05:19 0:05:24 0:05:29 0:05:17 0:05:20 0:05:11 0:05:00
58. 13. 6 Madara Linde S10 0:53:26,1 +0:17:56 FIN 0:05:23,5 0:05:05 0:05:14 0:05:18 0:05:27 0:05:26 0:05:26 0:05:26 0:05:29 0:05:08
59. 14. 88 Zane Karpenko VSK Noskrien S10 0:53:43,8 +0:18:14 FIN 0:05:22,5 0:05:06 0:05:11 0:05:29 0:05:32 0:05:23 0:05:10 0:05:16 0:05:48 0:05:22
60. 15. 706 Paula Bergfelde S10 0:54:00,6 +0:18:30 FIN 0:05:29,7 0:05:15 0:05:28 0:05:18 0:05:28 0:05:21 0:05:20 0:05:35 0:05:34 0:05:08
61. 16. 368 Zane Gruberte S10 0:54:02,8 +0:18:33 FIN 0:05:34,7 0:05:07 0:05:11 0:05:19 0:05:23 0:05:26 0:05:32 0:05:32 0:05:36 0:05:20
62. 17. 427 Svetlana Pogorelova S10 0:54:47,1 +0:19:17 FIN 0:05:45,3 0:05:41 0:05:43 0:05:39 0:05:30 0:05:27 0:05:19 0:05:20 0:05:17 0:05:03
63. 18. 335 Solveiga Tīsa S10 0:55:46,8 +0:20:17 FIN 0:05:52,2 0:05:27 0:05:34 0:05:27 0:05:26 0:05:31 0:05:43 0:05:38 0:05:42 0:05:24
64. 19. 75 Anete Marhele S10 0:55:47,6 +0:20:17 FIN 0:06:05,3 0:05:39 0:05:34 0:05:33 0:05:39 0:05:35 0:05:32 0:05:37 0:05:26 0:05:04
65. 20. 109 Margita Lagzdiņa S10 0:56:06,1 +0:20:36 FIN 0:05:06,7 0:05:20 0:05:27 0:05:32 0:05:41 0:05:47 0:05:55 0:05:54 0:05:54 0:05:28
66. 21. 92 Jana Puze S10 0:56:31,6 +0:21:01 FIN 0:05:02,7 0:05:12 0:05:36 0:05:49 0:05:57 0:05:52 0:05:52 0:05:55 0:05:50 0:05:22
67. 22. 56 Marta Ciekure S10 0:56:37,6 +0:21:07 FIN 0:05:38,2 0:05:18 0:05:31 0:05:42 0:05:50 0:05:57 0:05:52 0:05:47 0:05:40 0:05:19
68. 23. 8 Laura Skromule S10 0:56:46,3 +0:21:16 FIN 0:06:05,3 0:05:39 0:05:34 0:05:32 0:05:36 0:05:42 0:05:31 0:05:36 0:05:48 0:05:41
69. 46. 87 Ģirts Vaitužis Don't quit V10 0:57:26,6 +0:21:56 FIN 0:05:24,7 0:05:10 0:05:28 0:05:40 0:05:52 0:05:57 0:05:57 0:05:56 0:06:04 0:05:56
70. 47. 108 Jānis Kalniņš VSK Noskrien V10 0:57:33,6 +0:22:03 FIN 0:06:06,4 0:05:34 0:05:39 0:05:37 0:05:50 0:05:55 0:05:46 0:05:47 0:05:45 0:05:30
71. 48. 149 Jānis Skutelis V10 0:59:06,1 +0:23:36 FIN 0:05:44,5 0:05:27 0:05:32 0:06:10 0:06:05 0:05:57 0:06:06 0:05:59 0:06:10 0:05:51
72. 24. 702 Inese Eklona VSK Noskrien S10 0:59:12,8 +0:23:43 FIN 0:06:05,5 0:05:40 0:05:53 0:05:55 0:05:54 0:06:02 0:06:00 0:06:05 0:05:59 0:05:36
73. 25. 89 Renda Forstmane S10 0:59:46,6 +0:24:16 FIN 0:05:38,2 0:05:40 0:05:55 0:06:04 0:06:08 0:06:09 0:06:11 0:06:24 0:06:08 0:05:25
74. 26. 352 Dagnija Meiere S10 1:02:35,8 +0:27:06 FIN 0:06:18,7 0:05:56 0:06:01 0:06:01 0:06:16 0:06:30 0:06:23 0:06:38 0:06:29 0:06:00
75. 27. 584 Zinaida Grīnberga inviduāli S10 1:03:00,6 +0:27:30 FIN 0:06:03,7 0:06:05 0:06:09 0:06:18 0:06:15 0:06:30 0:06:31 0:06:29 0:06:22 0:06:15
76. 28. 700 Airisa Freimane S10 1:03:13,6 +0:27:43 FIN 0:06:32,2 0:06:10 0:05:59 0:06:13 0:06:10 0:06:23 0:06:18 0:06:30 0:06:31 0:06:24
77. 49. 115 Uldis Alpe V10 1:03:30,3 +0:28:00 FIN 0:05:51,2 0:05:56 0:06:14 0:06:24 0:06:18 0:06:40 0:06:48 0:06:38 0:06:32 0:06:08
78. 29. 662 Sanita Sprūža S10 1:04:56,8 +0:29:27 FIN 0:06:40,2 0:06:10 0:05:51 0:06:09 0:06:06 0:06:43 0:06:39 0:07:05 0:06:48 0:06:42
79. 30. 3 Līga Džeriņa S10 1:05:01,1 +0:29:31 FIN 0:06:43,9 0:06:08 0:05:53 0:06:06 0:06:10 0:06:45 0:06:38 0:07:05 0:06:49 0:06:40
80. 31. 81 Ilze Stundiņa VSK Noskrien S10 1:07:49,3 +0:32:19 FIN 0:06:46,7 0:06:31 0:06:44 0:06:45 0:06:50 0:06:52 0:06:53 0:06:53 0:06:45 0:06:47
81. 32. 260 Elīna Sīga S10 1:01:33,3 +0:26:03 DNF 0:06:31,5 0:07:46 0:07:39 0:07:55 0:08:01 0:08:10 0:08:11 0:07:17
82. 50. 70 Ansis Ozoliņš V10 0:31:12,8 +0:04:17 DNF 0:05:11,2 0:04:30 0:04:14 0:04:35 0:04:12 0:03:52 0:04:37
83. 33. 84 Marija Šalajevska S10 0:31:43,7 +0:03:46 DNF 0:04:30,5 0:04:27 0:04:26 0:04:29 0:04:31 0:04:34 0:04:43
84. 34. 138 Anna Gusakova - S10 0:39:53,5 +0:04:23 DNF 0:06:20,5 0:06:30 0:06:29 0:06:49 0:06:42 0:07:00

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. 1. 624 Māris Ābele 2be1st VP5 0:17:02,5 +0:00:00 FIN 0:03:20,5 0:03:27 0:03:26 0:03:24 0:03:24
2. 2. 297 Oskars Cimermanis Riga Ironman Team VP5 0:17:25,7 +0:00:23 FIN 0:03:20,7 0:03:27 0:03:30 0:03:33 0:03:33
3. 3. 152 Dāvis Uļģis Izturība VP5 0:17:32,8 +0:00:30 FIN 0:03:21,2 0:03:33 0:03:39 0:03:28 0:03:30
4. 4. 132 Vassiliy Beloussov VP5 0:17:43,4 +0:00:40 FIN 0:03:26,5 0:03:30 0:03:35 0:03:40 0:03:31
5. 5. 354 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:19:03,5 +0:02:01 FIN 0:03:36,4 0:03:43 0:03:50 0:03:57 0:03:56
6. 6. 390 Jānis Mūrnieks VP5 0:19:19,5 +0:02:17 FIN 0:03:36,2 0:03:49 0:03:55 0:04:02 0:03:56
7. 7. 153 Māris Sardiko VSK Noskrien/Vichy VP5 0:19:21,5 +0:02:19 FIN 0:03:51,7 0:03:52 0:03:55 0:03:55 0:03:47
8. 8. 276 Aleksandr Judkin VP5 0:19:38,4 +0:02:35 FIN 0:03:43,7 0:03:57 0:04:00 0:04:00 0:03:56
9. 1. 631 Baiba Ažušele Sportlat SP5 0:19:39,3 +0:02:36 FIN 0:03:35,7 0:03:51 0:04:09 0:04:06 0:03:56
10. 9. 625 Jānis Šņoriņš Sportlat VP5 0:19:39,5 +0:02:37 FIN 0:03:35,7 0:03:51 0:04:09 0:04:06 0:03:57
11. 10. 241 Kārlis Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:19:40,5 +0:02:38 FIN 0:03:19,7 0:04:08 0:04:07 0:04:13 0:03:52
12. 11. 280 Rolands Trencis VP5 0:20:15,5 +0:03:13 FIN 0:03:57,7 0:04:04 0:04:10 0:04:01 0:04:02
13. 12. 415 Raimonds Meija VSK Noskrien VP5 0:20:34,5 +0:03:32 FIN 0:03:56,2 0:03:59 0:04:10 0:04:16 0:04:12
14. 2. 261 Evelīna Parhomenko SP5 0:21:00,5 +0:03:58 FIN 0:03:52,7 0:04:12 0:04:17 0:04:19 0:04:18
15. 13. 332 Elvijs Viļevičs VP5 0:21:22,5 +0:04:20 FIN 0:03:42,2 0:04:12 0:04:33 0:04:36 0:04:19
16. 1. 125 Renārs Ruğelis SS Arkādija VJ5 0:21:51,5 +0:04:49 FIN 0:04:01,7 0:04:12 0:04:26 0:04:38 0:04:31
17. 14. 301 Nauris Kozuliņš VP5 0:21:53,5 +0:04:51 FIN 0:04:10,2 0:04:19 0:04:34 0:04:29 0:04:19
18. 1. 284 Karīna Mellace SS Arkādija SJ5 0:21:59,5 +0:04:57 FIN 0:04:07,2 0:04:27 0:04:33 0:04:25 0:04:26
19. 15. 300 Nikolajs Smalovijs LSC VP5 0:22:00,5 +0:04:58 FIN 0:04:33,5 0:04:24 0:04:21 0:04:23 0:04:17
20. 2. 329 Signe Malnača SJ5 0:22:13,7 +0:05:11 FIN 0:04:15,2 0:04:26 0:04:30 0:04:31 0:04:30
21. 3. 211 Ginta Valtere Līvānu VK SP5 0:22:26,7 +0:05:24 FIN 0:04:29,2 0:04:22 0:04:30 0:04:34 0:04:30
22. 16. 127 Haralds Jansons VP5 0:22:39,8 +0:05:37 FIN 0:04:16,4 0:04:31 0:04:38 0:04:42 0:04:32
23. 17. 140 Jurģis Kļavpurs VSK Noskrien VP5 0:22:53,2 +0:05:50 FIN 0:04:31,4 0:04:24 0:04:34 0:04:39 0:04:44
24. 18. 298 Aivars Zaķis LSC VP5 0:22:58,3 +0:05:55 FIN 0:04:14,7 0:04:36 0:04:41 0:04:45 0:04:39
25. 19. 703 Vadims Dmitrijevs VP5 0:22:59,6 +0:05:57 FIN 0:04:20,3 0:04:41 0:04:45 0:04:43 0:04:28
26. 20. 302 Aigars Dakteris VP5 0:23:24,8 +0:06:22 FIN 0:04:42,2 0:04:32 0:04:42 0:04:48 0:04:39
27. 2. 385 Deniss Ovčarenko VJ5 0:23:25,8 +0:06:23 FIN 0:04:01,5 0:04:21 0:04:54 0:05:07 0:05:01
28. 4. 282 Ina Kalugina SP5 0:23:33,5 +0:06:31 FIN 0:04:25,9 0:04:44 0:04:50 0:04:50 0:04:42
29. 21. 232 Kārlis Stonka VSK Noskrien VP5 0:23:38,8 +0:06:36 FIN 0:04:47,7 0:04:34 0:04:46 0:04:51 0:04:39
30. 22. 689 Māris Punculis VP5 0:23:41,8 +0:06:39 FIN 0:04:15,2 0:04:29 0:05:00 0:05:07 0:04:50
31. 3. 198 Anastasija Kondratjeva SJ5 0:23:43,5 +0:06:41 FIN 0:04:09,7 0:04:44 0:05:10 0:05:01 0:04:38
32. 5. 148 Karína Gončarenko SP5 0:23:50,3 +0:06:47 FIN 0:04:06,2 0:04:37 0:05:12 0:05:10 0:04:44
33. 6. 185 Anda Zandberga SP5 0:23:58,6 +0:06:56 FIN 0:04:51,7 0:04:46 0:04:49 0:04:55 0:04:35
34. 4. 262 Agija Dace Bidiņa SJ5 0:23:58,8 +0:06:56 FIN 0:04:28,7 0:04:48 0:05:00 0:05:01 0:04:40
35. 7. 293 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:24:22,5 +0:07:20 FIN 0:04:37,5 0:04:40 0:05:02 0:05:01 0:05:00
36. 23. 259 Jānis Baukerts VP5 0:24:25,5 +0:07:23 FIN 0:04:28,2 0:04:48 0:05:08 0:05:05 0:04:55
37. 24. 27 Armands Hildebrants VP5 0:24:56,8 +0:07:54 FIN 0:05:02,9 0:04:32 0:05:01 0:05:09 0:05:10
38. 8. 197 Anastasija Tjukova SP5 0:25:02,6 +0:08:00 FIN 0:04:45,7 0:04:50 0:04:59 0:05:14 0:05:12
39. 25. 343 Dairis Zaķēns VP5 0:25:24,3 +0:08:21 FIN 0:05:12,2 0:04:56 0:05:14 0:05:16 0:04:45
40. 26. 225 Renolds Klims VP5 0:25:33,3 +0:08:30 FIN 0:04:54,2 0:04:57 0:05:30 0:05:15 0:04:55
41. 9. 314 Iveta Niedre Maratona klubs/LSC/VSK Noskrien SP5 0:26:01,5 +0:08:59 FIN 0:04:46,2 0:05:07 0:05:18 0:05:29 0:05:20
42. 27. 209 Juris Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:26:03,6 +0:09:01 FIN 0:04:06,2 0:05:12 0:05:33 0:05:44 0:05:26
43. 5. 394 Līva Ašmane VSK Noskrien SJ5 0:26:14,5 +0:09:12 FIN 0:04:51,4 0:05:09 0:05:20 0:05:31 0:05:21
44. 28. 114 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 0:26:26,8 +0:09:24 FIN 0:04:56,7 0:05:12 0:05:24 0:05:35 0:05:18
45. 10. 356 Andra Ruģele SP5 0:26:29,3 +0:09:26 FIN 0:05:38,9 0:05:09 0:05:14 0:05:19 0:05:07
46. 11. 218 Ieva Livčāne Stopiņu novads SP5 0:26:37,7 +0:09:35 FIN 0:05:02,2 0:05:18 0:05:24 0:05:31 0:05:21
47. 3. 306 Dāvis Dābols VSK Noskrien VJ5 0:26:41,8 +0:09:39 FIN 0:04:47,5 0:05:13 0:05:45 0:05:36 0:05:19
48. 12. 273 Simona Ģērmane SP5 0:26:42,5 +0:09:40 FIN 0:05:29,9 0:05:16 0:05:17 0:05:21 0:05:17
49. 13. 139 Madara Strēle SP5 0:26:45,5 +0:09:43 FIN 0:05:19,5 0:05:17 0:05:26 0:05:27 0:05:13
50. 14. 597 Krista Kļavniece SP5 0:26:47,5 +0:09:45 FIN 0:05:08,2 0:05:09 0:05:29 0:05:25 0:05:34
51. 6. 598 Madara Kļavniece SJ5 0:26:55,8 +0:09:53 FIN 0:04:49,7 0:05:11 0:05:19 0:05:37 0:05:58
52. 29. 295 Juris Belovs KKPD VP5 0:27:06,1 +0:10:03 FIN 0:05:45,2 0:05:13 0:05:34 0:05:31 0:05:01
53. 30. 286 Arnis Bērziņš Bērziņi VP5 0:27:07,1 +0:10:04 FIN 0:05:25,5 0:05:10 0:05:22 0:05:40 0:05:28
54. 31. 287 Andis Pāže SK Ozolnieki VP5 0:27:11,3 +0:10:08 FIN 0:05:15,7 0:05:25 0:05:30 0:05:36 0:05:22
55. 32. 299 Guntis Veits VP5 0:27:26,8 +0:10:24 FIN 0:05:28,2 0:05:20 0:05:25 0:05:42 0:05:31
56. 15. 236 Liena Puise-Puiše SP5 0:27:40,8 +0:10:38 FIN 0:05:07,2 0:05:29 0:05:43 0:05:46 0:05:34
57. 16. 182 Zanda Taupmana VSK Noskrien SP5 0:27:42,2 +0:10:39 FIN 0:05:30,9 0:05:29 0:05:35 0:05:38 0:05:27
58. 17. 186 Linda Buceniece SP5 0:27:53,3 +0:10:50 FIN 0:04:58,7 0:05:38 0:05:45 0:05:49 0:05:41
59. 18. 164 Sarmīte Vilsone SP5 0:28:01,6 +0:10:59 FIN 0:05:28,2 0:05:35 0:05:41 0:05:39 0:05:37
60. 19. 249 Kristīne Jukšinska SP5 0:28:03,6 +0:11:01 FIN 0:05:34,2 0:05:28 0:05:44 0:05:39 0:05:37
61. 33. 179 Normunds Bulis Swedbank Skriešanas klubs VP5 0:28:16,7 +0:11:14 FIN 0:05:53,2 0:05:30 0:05:36 0:05:54 0:05:22
62. 20. 226 Kristiāna Šmite SP5 0:28:17,5 +0:11:15 FIN 0:05:35,5 0:05:32 0:05:46 0:05:57 0:05:25
63. 21. 303 Dace Kozlovska SP5 0:28:17,8 +0:11:15 FIN 0:05:43,7 0:05:39 0:05:42 0:05:42 0:05:30
64. 7. 212 Hanna Luīze Grase SJ5 0:28:20,8 +0:11:18 FIN 0:05:51,7 0:05:35 0:05:29 0:05:51 0:05:33
65. 22. 173 Natālija Lesiņa SP5 0:28:32,5 +0:11:30 FIN 0:05:49,2 0:05:32 0:05:49 0:05:54 0:05:27
66. 34. 378 Arnis Lukins VP5 0:28:43,3 +0:11:40 FIN 0:06:00,2 0:05:40 0:05:52 0:05:44 0:05:26
67. 23. 418 Iveta Kraze SP5 0:28:43,5 +0:11:41 FIN 0:05:58,5 0:05:40 0:05:53 0:05:41 0:05:28
68. 24. 175 Zanna Jaunzeme Individuali SP5 0:29:00,3 +0:11:57 FIN 0:05:37,7 0:05:46 0:05:59 0:06:04 0:05:32
69. 25. 136 Ivita Greizāne SP5 0:29:06,5 +0:12:04 FIN 0:05:47,5 0:05:32 0:06:17 0:05:50 0:05:37
70. 8. 220 Amanda Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv SJ5 0:29:11,3 +0:12:08 FIN 0:05:04,5 0:06:16 0:06:14 0:05:59 0:05:36
71. 26. 165 Elīna Else SP5 0:29:13,1 +0:12:10 FIN 0:06:19,2 0:05:36 0:05:44 0:05:49 0:05:43
72. 27. 292 Ludmila Kozačenko SP5 0:29:30,3 +0:12:27 FIN 0:06:03,2 0:05:41 0:05:57 0:05:54 0:05:54
73. 28. 304 Anta Veite SP5 0:29:30,5 +0:12:28 FIN 0:05:46,2 0:06:00 0:05:52 0:06:03 0:05:48
74. 29. 388 Lilija Blūma SP5 0:29:30,7 +0:12:28 FIN 0:05:36,2 0:05:48 0:06:02 0:06:19 0:05:44
75. 30. 264 Daiga Gavariņa ind. SP5 0:29:31,8 +0:12:29 FIN 0:05:40,7 0:05:44 0:06:06 0:06:18 0:05:42
76. 31. 194 Veronika Sohņenko SP5 0:29:35,3 +0:12:32 FIN 0:06:00,7 0:05:42 0:05:54 0:06:02 0:05:55
77. 35. 166 Dmitrijs Kučerenko VP5 0:29:35,5 +0:12:33 FIN 0:06:00,7 0:05:42 0:05:54 0:06:02 0:05:55
78. 32. 585 Kristīna Novikova Swedbank SP5 0:29:37,7 +0:12:35 FIN 0:05:26,2 0:05:15 0:07:52 0:05:33 0:05:30
79. 33. 338 Ilze Talmane Maratona klubs SP5 0:29:40,3 +0:12:37 FIN 0:06:02,2 0:05:52 0:05:51 0:06:02 0:05:51
80. 34. 206 Elga Kočāne SP5 0:29:46,3 +0:12:43 FIN 0:05:29,5 0:06:01 0:06:10 0:06:13 0:05:51
81. 4. 419 Kristofers Kraze VJ5 0:30:04,3 +0:13:01 FIN 0:05:42,7 0:05:51 0:06:09 0:06:16 0:06:04
82. 35. 263 Daina Stonka VSK Noskrien SP5 0:30:10,1 +0:13:07 FIN 0:05:50,5 0:05:51 0:06:21 0:06:18 0:05:48
83. 36. 217 Gita Biezuma SP5 0:30:28,5 +0:13:26 FIN 0:05:49,2 0:06:05 0:06:11 0:06:16 0:06:06
84. 9. 255 Iveta Istjagina SJ5 0:30:37,3 +0:13:34 FIN 0:06:07,5 0:06:05 0:06:16 0:06:05 0:06:02
85. 10. 305 Renāte Balode Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola SJ5 0:30:53,3 +0:13:50 FIN 0:05:27,7 0:06:03 0:06:36 0:07:07 0:05:37
86. 11. 239 Anna Zaķe LSC SJ5 0:31:08,3 +0:14:05 FIN 0:05:38,5 0:06:21 0:06:33 0:06:44 0:05:50
87. 37. 682 Lilija Ceriņa Messengers service group SP5 0:31:09,3 +0:14:06 FIN 0:05:32,7 0:06:06 0:06:33 0:06:43 0:06:13
88. 38. 167 Agnese Lazareva SP5 0:31:12,5 +0:14:10 FIN 0:06:16,7 0:06:17 0:06:21 0:06:26 0:05:50
89. 39. 600 Zane Eriņa SP5 0:31:19,5 +0:14:17 FIN 0:05:59,5 0:05:57 0:06:17 0:06:35 0:06:29
90. 40. 362 Jana Mūrmane SP5 0:31:20,3 +0:14:17 FIN 0:06:18,2 0:06:04 0:06:40 0:06:09 0:06:07
91. 5. 360 Artūrs Mikus Mūrmanis VJ5 0:31:20,5 +0:14:18 FIN 0:05:20,7 0:06:12 0:06:35 0:06:45 0:06:27
92. 41. 207 Baiba Sargune SP5 0:31:21,8 +0:14:19 FIN 0:06:03,5 0:05:49 0:06:19 0:06:19 0:06:50
93. 42. 219 Diana Zvirgzda - SP5 0:31:25,3 +0:14:22 FIN 0:06:14,7 0:06:05 0:06:36 0:06:20 0:06:09
94. 43. 291 Olga Mikulova VSK Noskrien SP5 0:31:34,8 +0:14:32 FIN 0:05:55,7 0:06:05 0:06:42 0:06:37 0:06:14
95. 44. 289 Maruta Krūmiņa SP5 0:31:37,8 +0:14:35 FIN 0:06:02,7 0:06:11 0:06:26 0:06:39 0:06:17
96. 45. 244 Inese Ozola Inbank SP5 0:31:50,3 +0:14:47 FIN 0:06:25,2 0:06:07 0:06:13 0:06:36 0:06:27
97. 46. 170 Anna Grebennikova SP5 0:31:51,8 +0:14:49 FIN 0:06:16,2 0:06:26 0:06:29 0:06:38 0:06:02
98. 36. 326 Viktors Safutins Maratona klubs VP5 0:31:58,5 +0:14:56 FIN 0:06:32,2 0:06:29 0:06:23 0:06:25 0:06:07
99. 47. 157 Aija Miltiņa SP5 0:32:04,8 +0:15:02 FIN 0:06:34,7 0:06:10 0:06:16 0:06:37 0:06:26
100. 48. 611 Ņina Popova SP5 0:32:19,7 +0:15:17 FIN 0:06:37,7 0:06:30 0:06:32 0:06:29 0:06:09
101. 12. 271 Evija Griņeviča SJ5 0:32:46,3 +0:15:43 FIN 0:06:05,4 0:06:17 0:06:52 0:07:23 0:06:07
102. 49. 190 Baiba Brokere Swedbank Skriešanas klubs SP5 0:32:47,8 +0:15:45 FIN 0:06:38,8 0:06:30 0:06:36 0:06:41 0:06:21
103. 50. 268 Irita Maculeviča SP5 0:33:17,2 +0:16:14 FIN 0:06:47,7 0:06:23 0:06:29 0:06:41 0:06:55
104. 6. 657 Bruno Runcis VJ5 0:34:38,8 +0:17:36 FIN 0:06:11,5 0:06:18 0:06:59 0:07:37 0:07:32
105. 51. 414 Linda Gramala SP5 0:35:00,5 +0:17:58 FIN 0:06:14,5 0:06:45 0:07:06 0:07:49 0:07:04
106. 13. 572 Beāte Gramala SJ5 0:35:08,5 +0:18:06 FIN 0:06:09,5 0:06:49 0:07:06 0:07:33 0:07:28
107. 52. 575 Andra Vanaga SP5 0:35:53,8 +0:18:51 FIN 0:06:48,2 0:07:11 0:07:23 0:07:26 0:07:04
108. 53. 126 Baiba Panasova SP5 0:36:02,8 +0:19:00 FIN 0:06:41,2 0:06:59 0:07:28 0:07:38 0:07:15
109. 8. 279 Agnis Krasovskis Sportlat VJ5 0:36:09,5 +0:19:07 FIN 0:06:42,3 0:07:00 0:07:19 0:07:39 0:07:27
110. 7. 296 Niklāvs Alpe VJ5 0:36:09,5 +0:19:07 FIN 0:06:36,2 0:06:52 0:07:28 0:07:40 0:07:32
111. 14. 366 Patrīcija Jasinska SJ5 0:36:16,8 +0:19:14 FIN 0:05:48,5 0:07:16 0:07:49 0:07:55 0:07:27
112. 54. 316 Nadežda Kavtaskina LSC SP5 0:37:15,5 +0:20:13 FIN 0:07:24,5 0:07:24 0:07:52 0:07:26 0:07:07
113. 55. 267 Evita Baukerte SP5 0:38:06,8 +0:21:04 FIN 0:07:14,7 0:07:22 0:07:52 0:08:09 0:07:28
114. 56. 192 Marta Mandele Raseli SP5 0:46:18,3 +0:29:15 FIN 0:08:25,7 0:09:07 0:09:40 0:10:03 0:09:01
115. 9. 193 Tomass Mandelis Raseli VJ5 0:46:18,8 +0:29:16 FIN 0:08:21,5 0:09:07 0:09:36 0:10:03 0:09:09
116. 37. 709 Normunds Legzdiņš VP5 0:24:24,5 +0:07:22 DNF 0:06:05,7 0:06:09 0:06:01 0:06:08
117. 15. 45 Railija Baukerte SJ5 0:22:29,5 +0:05:27 DNF 0:07:13,5 0:07:23 0:07:53
118. 57. 247 Lāsma Caune SP5 0:17:53,5 +0:00:51 DNF 0:05:17,2 0:05:29 0:07:07
119. 38. 274 Māris Pētersons Latvijas Dzelzceļš VP5 0:08:42,5 +0:08:20 DNF 0:04:14,5 0:04:28
120. 16. 171 Karlīna Šagiazdanova - SJ5 0:16:54,5 +0:00:08 DNF 0:07:46,2 0:09:08
121. 58. 178 Anna Gavrilova SP5 0:07:44,4 +0:09:18 DNF 0:07:44,4

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St.
1. 1. 498 Karīna Mellace ss arkādija SB 0:01:09,3 +0:00:00 FIN
2. 2. 576 Madara Kļavniece Bernu un jauniešu sporta klubs SB 0:01:13,3 +0:00:04 FIN
3. 3. 467 Signe Malnača BJC Laimīte SB 0:01:13,8 +0:00:04 FIN
4. 1. 501 Ansis Eglājs VB 0:01:18,3 +0:00:09 FIN
5. 4. 11 Sanija Zeltiņa SB 0:01:19,3 +0:00:10 FIN
6. 2. 555 Toms Ozols VB 0:01:20,8 +0:00:11 FIN
7. 5. 542 Renāte Balode Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola SB 0:01:21,5 +0:00:12 FIN
8. 6. 128 Anna Lizbovska SB 0:01:22,9 +0:00:13 FIN
9. 3. 103 Kaspars Valdemārs Valdemāri VB 0:01:23,5 +0:00:14 FIN
10. 7. 313 Anna Laura Lucika SB 0:01:25,9 +0:00:16 FIN
11. 8. 490 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SB 0:01:26,5 +0:00:17 FIN
12. 4. 82 Arvīds Apinis VB 0:01:27,8 +0:00:18 FIN
13. 9. 552 Nora Valdemāre Valdemārs SB 0:01:28,9 +0:00:19 FIN
14. 5. 494 Domeniks Keišs VB 0:01:29,4 +0:00:20 FIN
15. 6. 688 Marks Vējiņš VB 0:01:29,5 +0:00:20 FIN
16. 10. 430 Anna Marija Zaķe LSC SB 0:01:31,3 +0:00:22 FIN
17. 11. 559 Laura Ruģele SB 0:01:31,6 +0:00:22 FIN
18. 12. 445 Railija Baukerte SB 0:01:33,3 +0:00:24 FIN
19. 13. 475 Katrīna Bildere SB 0:01:36,5 +0:00:27 FIN
20. 14. 500 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SB 0:01:36,8 +0:00:27 FIN
21. 7. 468 Roberts Tālmanis VB 0:01:38,5 +0:00:29 FIN
22. 15. 550 Aurika Portnaja Belkas SB 0:01:38,8 +0:00:29 FIN
23. 8. 396 Patriks Kiršteins VB 0:01:39,6 +0:00:30 FIN
24. 16. 47 Karoline Bocarova SB 0:01:40,3 +0:00:31 FIN
25. 9. 497 Oskars Veits VB 0:01:40,3 +0:00:31 FIN
26. 10. 246 Martins Skadiņš Skadiņš VB 0:01:40,8 +0:00:31 FIN
27. 11. 251 Markus Skadiņš VB 0:01:41,5 +0:00:32 FIN
28. 12. 473 Patriks Jakubovskis VB 0:01:42,5 +0:00:33 FIN
29. 17. 679 Amanda Mankus Saldus OK SB 0:01:43,0 +0:00:33 FIN
30. 13. 52 Gatis Dābols VB 0:01:43,1 +0:00:33 FIN
31. 14. 483 Arturs Smalovijs LSC VB 0:01:44,4 +0:00:35 FIN
32. 15. 668 Aidens Nataniels Sarkanbārdis VB 0:01:44,8 +0:00:35 FIN
33. 16. 456 Atis Eglājs VB 0:01:45,3 +0:00:36 FIN
34. 18. 113 Marta Mežsarga SB 0:01:46,3 +0:00:37 FIN
35. 17. 436 Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs VB 0:01:46,5 +0:00:37 FIN
36. 18. 561 Kristians Liepa-Silkāns VB 0:01:47,5 +0:00:38 FIN
37. 19. 464 Rodrigo Anops VB 0:01:47,6 +0:00:38 FIN
38. 20. 486 Iļja Potapovs VB 0:01:48,5 +0:00:39 FIN
39. 19. 256 Anastasija Uljahina SB 0:01:48,5 +0:00:39 FIN
40. 20. 642 Ksenija Bogolubova OSCAR FISH SB 0:01:49,5 +0:00:40 FIN
41. 21. 609 Edvards Miks Galviņš VB 0:01:51,5 +0:00:42 FIN
42. 22. 423 Kārlis Knoks VB 0:01:53,5 +0:00:44 FIN
43. 21. 545 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB 0:01:54,5 +0:00:45 FIN
44. 22. 412 Paula Bērziņa Bērziņi SB 0:01:55,3 +0:00:46 FIN
45. 23. 420 Alise Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv SB 0:01:56,5 +0:00:47 FIN
46. 24. 641 Laura Ceriņa SB 0:01:57,3 +0:00:48 FIN
47. 25. 635 Kristiāna Šagiazdanova SB 0:01:57,5 +0:00:48 FIN
48. 26. 687 Viola Juraka SB 0:01:57,8 +0:00:48 FIN
49. 23. 119 Jēkabs Zemītis VB 0:01:58,5 +0:00:49 FIN
50. 27. 484 Patrīcija Laursone SB 0:01:59,5 +0:00:50 FIN
51. 28. 544 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB 0:02:01,3 +0:00:52 FIN
52. 24. 424 Kārlis Inka VB 0:02:02,3 +0:00:53 FIN
53. 25. 594 Emīls Vaivods VB 0:02:02,5 +0:00:53 FIN
54. 29. 461 Melisa Galkina SB 0:02:03,5 +0:00:54 FIN
55. 26. 482 Maksims Pičurovs LSC VB 0:02:05,8 +0:00:56 FIN
56. 27. 562 Kārlis Šolks - VB 0:02:06,8 +0:00:57 FIN
57. 28. 462 Mihails Bogomolovs VB 0:02:07,5 +0:00:58 FIN
58. 29. 606 Ričards Jānis Galviņš VB 0:02:10,3 +0:01:01 FIN
59. 30. 587 Mareks Kalējs VB 0:02:10,3 +0:01:01 FIN
60. 30. 406 Alina Perlova SB 0:02:10,5 +0:01:01 FIN
61. 31. 94 Madars Apinis VB 0:02:13,3 +0:01:04 FIN
62. 32. 693 Dāvis Vaivods DOTE VB 0:02:13,5 +0:01:04 FIN
63. 33. 459 Jaroslavs Veslopolovs VB 0:02:14,5 +0:01:05 FIN
64. 34. 458 Daniils Veslopolovs VB 0:02:14,8 +0:01:05 FIN
65. 35. 410 Tomass Mandelis Raseli VB 0:02:15,5 +0:01:06 FIN
66. 31. 485 Nikoleta Laseviča SB 0:02:18,3 +0:01:09 FIN
67. 32. 678 Anna Kižlo SB 0:02:18,5 +0:01:09 FIN
68. 36. 205 Kristers Taupmans VSK Noskrien VB 0:02:20,5 +0:01:11 FIN
69. 33. 460 Anna Grieta Tālmane SB 0:02:20,8 +0:01:11 FIN
70. 34. 440 Sofija Baukerte SB 0:02:23,5 +0:01:14 FIN
71. 35. 680 Adrija Zellīte SB 0:02:25,8 +0:01:16 FIN
72. 36. 432 Sofija Ņikišina Nikisini SB 0:02:26,8 +0:01:17 FIN
73. 37. 469 Vladimirs Daņilovskis VB 0:02:29,5 +0:01:20 FIN
74. 37. 455 Laura Gudena SB 0:02:30,3 +0:01:21 FIN
75. 38. 429 Jaroslavs Krivickis VB 0:02:30,5 +0:01:21 FIN
76. 39. 144 Arturs Vasilevics Individual VB 0:02:34,8 +0:01:25 FIN
77. 40. 686 Gabriels Juraks VB 0:02:35,3 +0:01:26 FIN
78. 41. 491 Kristaps Krasovskis Sportlat VB 0:02:37,8 +0:01:28 FIN
79. 38. 667 Meredite Nuita Sarkanbārde SB 0:02:40,8 +0:01:31 FIN
80. 39. 457 Paula Petra Puriņa SB 0:02:45,3 +0:01:36 FIN
81. 40. 586 Elza Kalēja SB 0:02:47,3 +0:01:38 FIN
82. 42. 602 Haralds Ažēns VB 0:02:59,3 +0:01:50 FIN
83. 41. 444 Gabriela Kārkle SB 0:02:59,3 +0:01:50 FIN
84. 42. 496 Jasmīne Vanaga SB 0:03:15,3 +0:02:06 FIN
85. 43. 690 Anastasija Dmitrijeva SB 0:03:15,5 +0:02:06 FIN
86. 44. 563 Justīne Šolka - SB 0:03:24,5 +0:02:15 FIN
87. 43. 493 Adrians Vanags VB 0:03:30,3 +0:02:21 FIN
88. 45. 492 Kristiāna Vanaga SB 0:03:31,5 +0:02:22 FIN
89. 46. 633 Paula Caune SB 0:03:44,3 +0:02:35 FIN
90. 44. 481 Otto Krasovskis Sportlat VB 0:04:06,5 +0:02:57 FIN
91. 47. 135 Terēze Anna Kalniņa SB 0:04:12,8 +0:03:03 FIN
92. 45. 474 Ramils Lasevičs VB 0:04:29,3 +0:03:20 FIN
93. 48. 417 Adriana Kanašķe - SB 0:05:04,5 +0:03:55 FIN
94. 49. 422 Lauma Knoka SB 0:05:35,3 +0:04:26 FIN
95. 50. 275 Ksenija Kučerenko SB 0:05:36,6 +0:04:27 FIN
96. 51. 548 Melisa Vanaga SB 0:05:51,6 +0:04:42 FIN
97. 46. 596 Eduards Šmits VB 0:06:15,3 +0:05:06 FIN
98. 52. 311 Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva SB 0:06:16,8 +0:05:07 FIN
99. 47. 553 Tomass Kundziņš EsiAktivs.lv VB 0:06:26,6 +0:05:17 FIN
100. 53. 443 Lilita Veite SB 0:06:31,8 +0:05:22 FIN

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
1. 1. 540 Gatis Krasovskis Sportlat VV 0:27:24,5 +0:00:00 FIN 0:04:26,2 0:04:33 0:04:32 0:04:37 0:04:35 0:04:40
2. 1. 560 Elīna Bernava - SV 0:29:39,5 +0:02:15 FIN 0:05:13,2 0:04:51 0:04:41 0:05:02 0:04:50 0:05:01
3. 2. 607 Jānis Cīrulis VV 0:26:04,8 +0:01:19 FIN 0:04:38,4 0:05:05 0:05:26 0:05:27 0:05:27
4. 2. 511 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SV 0:29:15,5 +0:01:51 FIN 0:05:41,2 0:05:46 0:06:12 0:05:51 0:05:44
5. 3. 503 Anna Brovkina SV 0:25:52,8 +0:01:31 FIN 0:06:32,5 0:06:00 0:06:40 0:06:39
6. 3. 514 Māris Knoks VV 0:26:39,3 +0:00:45 FIN 0:07:40,2 0:07:20 0:06:56 0:04:42
7. 4. 535 Aurika Portnaja Belkas SV 0:27:35,3 +0:00:10 FIN 0:06:25,7 0:07:36 0:06:57 0:06:35
8. 5. 539 Jekaterina Vanaga SV 0:28:05,8 +0:00:41 FIN 0:06:51,5 0:07:13 0:07:02 0:06:58
9. 6. 580 Ilze Rešetņikova SV 0:28:39,3 +0:01:14 FIN 0:06:46,5 0:07:05 0:07:36 0:07:10
10. 7. 502 Dana Alksne SV 0:29:20,8 +0:01:56 FIN 0:07:38,5 0:06:06 0:09:30 0:06:05
11. 8. 38 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga Nav SV 0:21:11,3 +0:06:13 FIN 0:06:58,5 0:06:51 0:07:21
12. 9. 79 Dace Cauce SV 0:22:49,5 +0:04:35 FIN 0:07:44,9 0:07:31 0:07:33
13. 10. 512 Arina Bahmatova Belkas SV 0:25:15,8 +0:02:08 FIN 0:08:11,5 0:08:27 0:08:37
14. 11. 582 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:28:36,7 +0:01:12 FIN 0:13:40,5 0:08:35 0:06:20
15. 12. 536 Inese Krasovska Sportlat SV 0:14:29,3 +0:12:55 FIN 0:07:00,5 0:07:28
16. 13. 518 Iveta Kovnacka SV 0:20:23,5 +0:07:01 FIN 0:09:44,5 0:10:39
17. 14. 583 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:23:15,5 +0:04:09 FIN 0:13:40,7 0:09:34