Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
1. 1. 156 Āris Kundziņš esiaktivs.lv MV1 0:38:02 +0:00:00 FIN 0:03:49 0:03:46 0:03:46 0:03:47 0:03:48 0:03:45 0:03:51 0:03:50 0:03:52 0:03:48
2. 2. 59 Reinis Tops 42km.lv/Saucony VSK Noskrien MV1 0:39:39 +0:01:37 FIN 0:03:52 0:03:48 0:03:44 0:03:45 0:03:56 0:04:04 0:04:07 0:04:11 0:04:11 0:04:01
3. 3. 41 Maksims Novaks TiMax MV1 0:40:18 +0:02:16 FIN 0:03:50 0:03:40 0:03:54 0:04:03 0:04:14 0:04:03 0:04:07 0:04:08 0:04:11 0:04:08
4. 4. 29 Konstantīns Krjačko MV1 0:40:30 +0:02:28 FIN 0:03:58 0:04:00 0:04:00 0:04:08 0:04:07 0:04:06 0:04:07 0:04:09 0:04:05 0:03:50
5. 5. 33 Voldemārs Lejnieks MV1 0:40:49 +0:02:47 FIN 0:04:09 0:04:06 0:03:52 0:04:03 0:04:09 0:04:06 0:04:07 0:04:13 0:04:13 0:03:51
6. 6. 128 Aleksandr Judkin MV1 0:42:40 +0:04:38 FIN 0:04:03 0:04:22 0:04:16 0:04:20 0:04:19 0:04:23 0:04:25 0:04:20 0:04:15 0:03:57
7. 7. 139 Reinis, Skorovs VSK Noskrien MV1 0:43:28 +0:05:26 FIN 0:04:07 0:04:21 0:04:09 0:04:19 0:04:27 0:04:25 0:04:35 0:04:36 0:04:20 0:04:09
8. 8. 18 Raitis Gržibovskis VSK Noskrien MV1 0:44:28 +0:06:26 FIN 0:04:06 0:04:25 0:04:12 0:04:09 0:04:24 0:04:22 0:04:30 0:04:39 0:04:51 0:04:50
9. 9. 153 Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers MV1 0:45:14 +0:07:12 FIN 0:04:00 0:04:16 0:04:20 0:04:32 0:04:45 0:04:40 0:04:41 0:04:52 0:04:42 0:04:26
10. 10. 177 Didzis Brauns MV1 0:45:41 +0:07:39 FIN 0:04:16 0:04:41 0:04:39 0:04:36 0:04:26 0:04:35 0:04:39 0:04:46 0:04:42 0:04:21
11. 11. 60 Rolands Trencis Vsk noskrien MV1 0:46:48 +0:08:46 FIN 0:04:40 0:04:43 0:04:40 0:04:50 0:04:43 0:04:28 0:04:37 0:04:44 0:04:53 0:04:30
12. 12. 121 Edijs Tropiņš VSK Noskrien MV1 0:47:38 +0:09:36 FIN 0:04:24 0:04:50 0:04:30 0:04:48 0:04:49 0:04:51 0:04:48 0:04:54 0:04:53 0:04:51
13. 13. 46 Sergejs Pogorelovs LSC MV1 0:48:20 +0:10:18 FIN 0:05:00 0:04:55 0:04:41 0:04:54 0:04:52 0:04:52 0:04:51 0:04:58 0:04:52 0:04:25
14. 14. 74 Aigars Dakteris MV1 0:48:28 +0:10:26 FIN 0:04:19 0:04:51 0:04:35 0:04:39 0:04:49 0:04:50 0:05:01 0:05:11 0:05:14 0:04:59
15. 15. 176 Sandis Sproģis Lattelecom MV1 0:48:36 +0:10:34 FIN 0:05:28 0:05:33 0:05:07 0:04:41 0:04:40 0:04:40 0:04:40 0:04:40 0:04:41 0:04:26
16. 1. 61 Ilze Urbāne Vsk noskrien MS1 0:49:32 +0:11:30 FIN 0:05:13 0:05:07 0:04:40 0:04:49 0:04:45 0:04:53 0:04:48 0:04:58 0:05:08 0:05:11
17. 16. 64 Sergejs Veselovs MV1 0:51:18 +0:13:16 FIN 0:04:53 0:05:01 0:04:54 0:05:07 0:05:11 0:05:11 0:05:22 0:05:24 0:05:23 0:04:52
18. 17. 56 Ojārs Šulte MV1 0:51:25 +0:13:23 FIN 0:04:56 0:05:05 0:05:03 0:05:12 0:05:07 0:05:02 0:05:15 0:05:15 0:05:27 0:05:03
19. 18. 154 Modris Ābelīts MV1 0:51:25 +0:13:23 FIN 0:04:37 0:04:58 0:05:08 0:04:45 0:05:15 0:05:14 0:05:34 0:05:17 0:05:30 0:05:07
20. 2. 91 Dace Kozlovska MS1 0:51:55 +0:13:53 FIN 0:04:45 0:04:52 0:04:53 0:05:10 0:05:00 0:05:24 0:05:25 0:05:37 0:05:41 0:05:08
21. 19. 81 Ingus Konovalovs . MV1 0:52:06 +0:14:04 FIN 0:04:52 0:05:12 0:05:16 0:05:05 0:05:13 0:05:11 0:05:22 0:05:20 0:05:26 0:05:09
22. 3. 83 Daira Jansone MS1 0:52:09 +0:14:07 FIN 0:05:15 0:05:22 0:05:10 0:05:16 0:05:08 0:05:14 0:05:10 0:05:07 0:05:16 0:05:11
23. 20. 28 Gatis Krasovskis Sportlat MV1 0:53:13 +0:15:11 FIN 0:05:20 0:05:24 0:04:55 0:05:23 0:05:05 0:05:19 0:05:26 0:05:29 0:05:28 0:05:24
24. 4. 80 Aija Gavare individuāli MS1 0:53:52 +0:15:50 FIN 0:05:19 0:05:31 0:05:31 0:05:29 0:05:14 0:05:12 0:05:21 0:05:21 0:05:37 0:05:17
25. 21. 202 Māris Bērzmārtiņš MV1 0:55:31 +0:17:29 FIN 0:05:32 0:05:33 0:05:19 0:05:22 0:05:19 0:05:37 0:05:36 0:05:49 0:05:40 0:05:44
26. 22. 31 Viktors Kuņickis MV1 0:55:46 +0:17:44 FIN 0:05:34 0:05:20 0:05:24 0:05:19 0:05:23 0:05:28 0:05:31 0:05:54 0:06:00 0:05:53
27. 23. 17 Edmunds Gržibovskis VSK Noskrien MV1 0:56:21 +0:18:19 FIN 0:05:04 0:05:14 0:04:55 0:05:37 0:05:59 0:05:55 0:05:57 0:06:08 0:06:12 0:05:20
28. 24. 136 Oļegs Poperečņuks Metroons MV1 0:56:26 +0:18:24 FIN 0:05:27 0:05:26 0:05:35 0:05:43 0:05:41 0:05:51 0:05:46 0:05:49 0:05:48 0:05:20
29. 25. 70 Jānis Zemturis MV1 0:56:51 +0:18:49 FIN 0:05:53 0:05:56 0:05:38 0:05:42 0:05:34 0:05:34 0:05:33 0:05:48 0:05:42 0:05:31
30. 5. 40 Aija Melezere MS1 0:57:11 +0:19:09 FIN 0:05:32 0:05:41 0:05:36 0:05:37 0:05:28 0:05:34 0:05:47 0:06:06 0:06:02 0:05:48
31. 6. 78 Zane Štelbauma MS1 0:57:13 +0:19:11 FIN 0:05:31 0:05:38 0:05:48 0:05:46 0:05:50 0:05:41 0:05:39 0:05:39 0:05:50 0:05:51
32. 26. 113 Zigmunds Zerbulis VSK Noskrien MV1 0:57:46 +0:19:44 FIN 0:04:22 0:05:41 0:06:15 0:05:14 0:06:03 0:07:05 0:05:28 0:05:56 0:05:54 0:05:48
33. 27. 7 Jānis Brokāns MV1 0:58:03 +0:20:01 FIN 0:04:57 0:05:20 0:05:09 0:05:20 0:05:24 0:05:44 0:06:42 0:06:45 0:07:13 0:05:29
34. 7. 63 Anta Veite MS1 0:58:08 +0:20:06 FIN 0:05:03 0:05:39 0:05:55 0:05:32 0:05:56 0:06:13 0:06:06 0:06:22 0:05:51 0:05:31
35. 8. 144 Sintija Štāle MS1 0:58:08 +0:20:06 FIN 0:05:08 0:05:39 0:05:38 0:05:56 0:06:02 0:06:02 0:06:17 0:06:11 0:05:50 0:05:25
36. 9. 55 Evija Šulte MS1 0:59:17 +0:21:15 FIN 0:05:40 0:06:10 0:06:07 0:06:01 0:05:50 0:05:54 0:05:57 0:05:57 0:05:52 0:05:49
37. 28. 82 Juris Belovs KKPD MV1 0:59:49 +0:21:47 FIN 0:05:55 0:05:52 0:05:40 0:05:57 0:06:01 0:05:44 0:06:19 0:06:35 0:05:44 0:06:02
38. 10. 89 Iveta Kraze VSK Noskrien MS1 1:01:59 +0:23:57 FIN 0:05:50 0:06:38 0:06:06 0:06:33 0:06:18 0:06:13 0:06:20 0:06:14 0:06:04 0:05:43
39. 29. 90 Igors Erciņs MV1 1:04:37 +0:26:35 FIN 0:05:15 0:05:31 0:06:19 0:06:13 0:06:26 0:06:55 0:07:22 0:06:58 0:07:05 0:06:33
40. 30. 85 Laurenz Gilck MV1 1:04:54 +0:26:52 FIN 0:05:55 0:06:49 0:06:42 0:06:20 0:06:12 0:06:58 0:06:45 0:06:15 0:07:08 0:05:50
41. 11. 87 Egle Saltinyte Circle K MS1 1:04:54 +0:26:52 FIN 0:05:57 0:06:43 0:06:46 0:06:20 0:06:25 0:06:45 0:06:47 0:06:23 0:06:59 0:05:49
42. 12. 45 Svetlana Pogorelova MS1 1:07:11 +0:29:09 FIN 0:06:13 0:07:01 0:06:26 0:06:35 0:06:52 0:06:44 0:06:42 0:06:50 0:07:05 0:06:43
43. 13. 71 Inese Zepa Ašās kājas ZID MS1 1:12:36 +0:34:34 FIN 0:06:17 0:07:00 0:07:26 0:07:04 0:07:46 0:07:10 0:08:09 0:07:50 0:07:02 0:06:52
44. 1. 77 Dāniels Ziemelis Ašās kājas ZID JV 1:12:36 +0:34:34 FIN 0:06:17 0:07:00 0:07:26 0:07:05 0:07:45 0:07:11 0:08:09 0:07:51 0:07:02 0:06:50
45. 14. 160 Ieva Ričika MS1 1:14:18 +0:36:16 FIN 0:06:52 0:08:12 0:07:25 0:07:43 0:07:20 0:07:54 0:07:08 0:07:28 0:07:30 0:06:46
46. 15. 49 Evita Ritiņa MS1 1:21:51 +0:43:49 FIN 0:07:09 0:08:02 0:07:56 0:08:17 0:08:31 0:08:44 0:08:24 0:08:46 0:08:18 0:07:44
47. 16. 92 Vineta Petjukeviča MS1 1:22:08 +0:44:06 FIN 0:07:07 0:08:28 0:08:26 0:08:16 0:08:47 0:08:58 0:09:46 0:08:21 0:06:26 0:07:33
48. 17. 14 Anna Garbuze MS1 1:22:08 +0:44:06 FIN 0:07:02 0:08:34 0:08:27 0:08:15 0:08:46 0:09:00 0:09:44 0:08:21 0:06:23 0:07:36
49. 18. 167 Baiba Orga MS1 0:42:36 +0:04:34 DNF 0:04:59 0:05:17 0:05:07 0:05:24 0:05:16 0:05:19 0:05:34 0:05:40
50. 31. 175 Andis Ozoliņš MV1 0:34:34 +0:03:28 DNF 0:04:58 0:04:59 0:04:54 0:04:55 0:04:52 0:04:52 0:05:04
51. 32. 164 Ivo Zemturis MV1 0:35:23 +0:02:39 DNF 0:05:52 0:05:45 0:05:30 0:05:50 0:05:59 0:06:27
52. 19. 165 Madara Alekse MS1 0:35:53 +0:02:09 DNF 0:06:31 0:06:57 0:07:03 0:07:00 0:08:22
53. 33. 137 Toms Rīts MV1 0:22:11 +0:15:51 DNF 0:04:58 0:05:15 0:05:31 0:06:27
54. 34. 163 Ģirts Goško MV1 0:24:03 +0:13:59 DNF 0:05:48 0:05:48 0:06:10 0:06:17
55. 20. 132 Monta Ločmele MS1 0:17:15 +0:20:47 DNF 0:05:21 0:06:10 0:05:44
56. 21. 178 Dana Zandersone VSK Noskrien MS1 0:13:53 +0:24:09 DNF 0:05:40 0:08:13

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. 1. 173 Jurate Paula Romānova JS 0:25:43 +0:00:00 FIN 0:04:48 0:05:14 0:05:12 0:05:18 0:05:11
2. 1. 109 Edgars Kālis LSC MV2 0:26:46 +0:01:03 FIN 0:05:09 0:05:26 0:05:27 0:05:23 0:05:21
3. 2. 158 Amanda Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv JS 0:30:59 +0:05:16 FIN 0:05:37 0:06:35 0:06:26 0:06:17 0:06:04
4. 3. 106 Arta Ozolzīle JS 0:31:03 +0:05:20 FIN 0:05:35 0:06:41 0:06:32 0:06:21 0:05:54
5. 4. 115 Ena Daniela Ērciņa JS 0:31:05 +0:05:22 FIN 0:05:57 0:09:34 0:05:26 0:05:07 0:05:01
6. 1. 123 Rasma Kalniņa MS2 0:35:03 +0:09:20 FIN 0:06:23 0:07:37 0:07:11 0:07:10 0:06:42
7. 1. 105 Kristofers Kraze JV 0:36:04 +0:10:21 FIN 0:06:46 0:08:41 0:07:45 0:06:59 0:05:53
8. 2. 104 Agnis Krasovskis Sportlat JV 0:36:44 +0:11:01 FIN 0:07:11 0:07:38 0:07:11 0:07:31 0:07:13
9. 3. 171 Ričards Bāliņš JV 0:36:45 +0:11:02 FIN 0:05:56 0:08:14 0:07:53 0:07:50 0:06:52
10. 5. 108 Lelde Šternberga JS 0:36:47 +0:11:04 FIN 0:06:23 0:08:15 0:08:08 0:07:16 0:06:45
11. 6. 103 Venija Jasinska JS 0:47:59 +0:22:16 FIN 0:07:58 0:09:42 0:10:09 0:10:21 0:09:49