Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
1. 1. 161 Didzis Glušņevs VSK Noskrien Rieksti MV1 0:37:38 +0:00:00 FIN 0:03:33 0:03:42 0:03:49 0:03:52 0:03:54 0:03:48 0:03:44 0:03:48 0:03:49 0:03:39
2. 2. 131 Gunārs Ķeģis VSK Noskrien MV1 0:37:51 +0:00:13 FIN 0:03:48 0:03:49 0:03:48 0:03:46 0:03:46 0:03:48 0:03:48 0:03:47 0:03:47 0:03:44
3. 3. 59 Reinis Tops 42km.lv/Saucony VSK Noskrien MV1 0:38:19 +0:00:41 FIN 0:03:35 0:03:46 0:03:48 0:03:50 0:03:52 0:03:53 0:03:53 0:03:54 0:03:58 0:03:50
4. 4. 133 Artūrs Ločmelis POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA MV1 0:38:54 +0:01:16 FIN 0:03:48 0:03:49 0:03:49 0:03:50 0:03:52 0:03:56 0:03:56 0:04:00 0:04:03 0:03:51
5. 5. 33 Voldemārs Lejnieks MV1 0:38:54 +0:01:16 FIN 0:03:45 0:03:52 0:03:52 0:03:56 0:03:59 0:03:57 0:03:53 0:03:58 0:03:53 0:03:49
6. 6. 29 Konstantīns Krjačko MV1 0:39:52 +0:02:14 FIN 0:03:49 0:03:50 0:03:57 0:04:00 0:04:04 0:04:04 0:04:05 0:04:03 0:04:03 0:03:57
7. 7. 156 Āris Kundziņš esiaktivs.lv MV1 0:40:10 +0:02:32 FIN 0:03:55 0:03:52 0:03:58 0:04:01 0:04:06 0:04:06 0:04:06 0:04:06 0:04:07 0:03:53
8. 8. 18 Raitis Gržibovskis VSK Noskrien MV1 0:40:43 +0:03:05 FIN 0:03:48 0:03:49 0:03:55 0:03:58 0:04:03 0:04:08 0:04:08 0:04:10 0:04:19 0:04:25
9. 9. 128 Aleksandr Judkin MV1 0:41:10 +0:03:32 FIN 0:04:06 0:03:56 0:04:02 0:04:11 0:04:09 0:04:15 0:04:12 0:04:11 0:04:07 0:04:01
10. 10. 23 Imants Kaldre VSK Noskrien MV1 0:42:37 +0:04:59 FIN 0:03:57 0:03:58 0:04:09 0:04:11 0:04:27 0:04:17 0:04:32 0:04:21 0:04:16 0:04:29
11. 11. 21 Juris Jansons MV1 0:43:03 +0:05:25 FIN 0:04:10 0:04:13 0:04:16 0:04:16 0:04:20 0:04:21 0:04:22 0:04:22 0:04:26 0:04:17
12. 12. 60 Rolands Trencis Vsk noskrien MV1 0:43:58 +0:06:20 FIN 0:04:20 0:04:22 0:04:28 0:04:30 0:04:28 0:04:32 0:04:31 0:04:16 0:04:23 0:04:08
13. 13. 37 Andris Ludriks VSK Noskrien Rieksti MV1 0:44:07 +0:06:29 FIN 0:04:04 0:04:17 0:04:24 0:04:26 0:04:30 0:04:33 0:04:33 0:04:33 0:04:29 0:04:18
14. 14. 4 Andris Ažēns VSK Noskrien MV1 0:44:09 +0:06:31 FIN 0:04:24 0:04:18 0:04:26 0:04:26 0:04:19 0:04:27 0:04:27 0:04:38 0:04:34 0:04:10
15. 15. 98 Didzis Brauns MV1 0:44:38 +0:07:00 FIN 0:04:22 0:04:18 0:04:25 0:04:31 0:04:30 0:04:29 0:04:31 0:04:34 0:04:34 0:04:24
16. 16. 153 Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers MV1 0:44:53 +0:07:15 FIN 0:04:28 0:04:26 0:04:33 0:04:34 0:04:32 0:04:38 0:04:34 0:04:37 0:04:30 0:04:01
17. 17. 81 Ingus Konovalovs . MV1 0:45:02 +0:07:24 FIN 0:04:24 0:04:17 0:04:25 0:04:30 0:04:31 0:04:29 0:04:31 0:04:35 0:04:51 0:04:29
18. 18. 155 Toms Pikšēns Mārupe MV1 0:45:46 +0:08:08 FIN 0:04:07 0:04:16 0:04:24 0:04:27 0:04:31 0:04:41 0:04:49 0:04:50 0:04:58 0:04:43
19. 19. 74 Aigars Dakteris MV1 0:46:05 +0:08:27 FIN 0:04:05 0:04:23 0:04:38 0:04:40 0:04:39 0:04:39 0:04:46 0:04:49 0:04:55 0:04:31
20. 20. 121 Edijs Tropiņš VSK Noskrien MV1 0:46:26 +0:08:48 FIN 0:04:14 0:04:28 0:04:32 0:04:33 0:04:43 0:04:44 0:04:46 0:04:49 0:04:53 0:04:44
21. 1. 20 Kristīne Jansone MS1 0:46:31 +0:08:53 FIN 0:04:20 0:04:24 0:04:28 0:04:36 0:04:40 0:04:47 0:04:47 0:04:51 0:04:50 0:04:48
22. 21. 46 Sergejs Pogorelovs LSC MV1 0:47:29 +0:09:51 FIN 0:04:56 0:04:45 0:04:46 0:04:47 0:04:41 0:04:46 0:04:46 0:04:39 0:04:40 0:04:43
23. 22. 28 Gatis Krasovskis Sportlat MV1 0:47:54 +0:10:16 FIN 0:04:53 0:04:41 0:04:43 0:04:46 0:04:48 0:04:49 0:04:47 0:04:52 0:04:52 0:04:43
24. 23. 137 Toms Rīts MV1 0:47:59 +0:10:21 FIN 0:04:43 0:04:33 0:04:44 0:04:51 0:04:50 0:05:01 0:04:55 0:05:09 0:04:49 0:04:24
25. 24. 15 Anatolijs Griškjāns MV1 0:47:59 +0:10:21 FIN 0:04:24 0:04:33 0:04:42 0:04:43 0:04:49 0:04:54 0:05:01 0:05:03 0:05:07 0:04:43
26. 25. 17 Edmunds Gržibovskis VSK Noskrien MV1 0:49:36 +0:11:58 FIN 0:04:55 0:04:45 0:04:45 0:04:53 0:04:56 0:05:02 0:05:00 0:05:10 0:05:08 0:05:02
27. 26. 154 Modris Ābelīts MV1 0:49:47 +0:12:09 FIN 0:04:29 0:04:38 0:04:55 0:04:54 0:05:03 0:05:15 0:05:11 0:05:15 0:05:15 0:04:52
28. 27. 152 Agris Samcovs MV1 0:50:08 +0:12:30 FIN 0:04:53 0:05:00 0:05:06 0:05:08 0:05:09 0:05:05 0:05:10 0:04:59 0:04:57 0:04:41
29. 28. 136 Oļegs Poperečņuks Metroons MV1 0:50:13 +0:12:35 FIN 0:05:30 0:05:08 0:05:09 0:05:02 0:04:56 0:04:56 0:05:01 0:05:01 0:04:55 0:04:35
30. 2. 135 Kristiāna Pole MS1 0:50:40 +0:13:02 FIN 0:05:20 0:04:57 0:04:52 0:04:54 0:05:07 0:05:07 0:05:07 0:05:04 0:05:10 0:05:02
31. 29. 162 Normunds,Aišpurs MV1 0:50:44 +0:13:06 FIN 0:05:08 0:04:54 0:04:53 0:04:58 0:05:05 0:05:11 0:05:11 0:05:15 0:05:09 0:05:00
32. 31. 159 Frank Elbers MV1 0:50:54 +0:13:16 FIN 0:04:47 0:04:33 0:04:44 0:04:53 0:05:23 0:05:21 0:05:04 0:05:53 0:05:13 0:05:03
33. 30. 129 Artūrs Kirtovskis MV1 0:50:54 +0:13:16 FIN 0:04:55 0:04:38 0:04:47 0:04:57 0:05:09 0:05:17 0:05:30 0:05:30 0:05:33 0:04:38
34. 32. 75 Aivars Zaķis LSC MV1 0:51:03 +0:13:25 FIN 0:04:35 0:04:49 0:05:01 0:05:08 0:05:07 0:05:19 0:05:19 0:05:19 0:05:21 0:05:05
35. 33. 24 Jānis Kalniņš VSK Noskrien MV1 0:51:17 +0:13:39 FIN 0:05:15 0:05:02 0:05:00 0:05:09 0:05:13 0:05:06 0:05:06 0:05:11 0:05:15 0:05:00
36. 34. 8 Gundars Alksnis MV1 0:51:26 +0:13:48 FIN 0:05:36 0:05:10 0:05:00 0:05:07 0:05:10 0:05:05 0:05:08 0:05:00 0:05:09 0:05:01
37. 3. 27 Mārīte Kokina MS1 0:51:39 +0:14:01 FIN 0:04:57 0:04:53 0:04:56 0:05:13 0:05:08 0:05:20 0:05:21 0:05:23 0:05:23 0:05:05
38. 35. 202 Māris Bērzmārtiņš MV1 0:51:42 +0:14:04 FIN 0:04:53 0:04:44 0:05:02 0:05:07 0:05:11 0:05:14 0:05:15 0:05:26 0:05:22 0:05:28
39. 36. 31 Viktors Kuņickis MV1 0:51:57 +0:14:19 FIN 0:05:19 0:05:04 0:05:09 0:05:11 0:05:00 0:05:10 0:05:16 0:05:18 0:05:19 0:05:11
40. 37. 64 Sergejs Veselovs MV1 0:52:02 +0:14:24 FIN 0:04:51 0:04:52 0:05:01 0:05:12 0:05:30 0:05:16 0:05:28 0:05:26 0:05:27 0:04:59
41. 4. 63 Anta Veite MS1 0:52:56 +0:15:18 FIN 0:04:46 0:04:45 0:05:06 0:05:15 0:05:25 0:05:30 0:05:44 0:05:47 0:05:36 0:05:02
42. 5. 132 Monta Ločmele MS1 0:53:04 +0:15:26 FIN 0:05:12 0:05:26 0:05:34 0:05:31 0:05:29 0:05:19 0:05:18 0:05:15 0:05:10 0:04:50
43. 6. 80 Aija Gavare individuāli MS1 0:53:28 +0:15:50 FIN 0:05:14 0:05:02 0:05:00 0:05:17 0:05:19 0:05:25 0:05:39 0:05:40 0:05:35 0:05:17
44. 38. 90 Igors Erciņs MV1 0:53:34 +0:15:56 FIN 0:05:22 0:05:21 0:05:20 0:05:20 0:05:28 0:05:32 0:05:28 0:05:15 0:05:12 0:05:16
45. 7. 149 Agnese Niedola VSK Noskrien MS1 0:54:25 +0:16:47 FIN 0:05:00 0:05:09 0:05:20 0:05:30 0:05:32 0:05:33 0:05:28 0:05:40 0:05:42 0:05:31
46. 8. 55 Evija Šulte MS1 0:54:39 +0:17:01 FIN 0:04:57 0:05:28 0:05:36 0:05:27 0:05:39 0:05:39 0:05:37 0:05:43 0:05:28 0:05:05
47. 9. 83 Daira Jansone MS1 0:54:40 +0:17:02 FIN 0:05:04 0:05:15 0:06:15 0:05:44 0:05:24 0:05:32 0:05:29 0:05:24 0:05:26 0:05:07
48. 39. 82 Juris Belovs KKPD MV1 0:55:14 +0:17:36 FIN 0:05:40 0:05:18 0:05:18 0:05:32 0:05:40 0:05:34 0:05:47 0:05:38 0:05:45 0:05:02
49. 40. 13 Ivars Baumanis MV1 0:55:20 +0:17:42 FIN 0:04:57 0:04:50 0:05:04 0:05:34 0:05:53 0:06:03 0:05:40 0:06:01 0:05:53 0:05:25
50. 41. 65 normunds vilūns vsk noskrien MV1 0:55:52 +0:18:14 FIN 0:05:37 0:05:20 0:05:28 0:05:37 0:05:35 0:05:43 0:05:46 0:05:40 0:05:46 0:05:20
51. 10. 144 Sintija Štāle MS1 0:56:47 +0:19:09 FIN 0:05:53 0:05:37 0:05:46 0:06:00 0:05:58 0:05:48 0:05:47 0:05:43 0:05:15 0:05:00
52. 11. 91 Dace Kozlovska MS1 0:56:50 +0:19:12 FIN 0:05:19 0:05:26 0:05:36 0:05:39 0:05:46 0:05:57 0:06:00 0:05:52 0:05:51 0:05:24
53. 12. 146 Dana Zandersone VSK Noskrien MS1 0:57:54 +0:20:16 FIN 0:04:57 0:04:58 0:05:27 0:06:09 0:07:22 0:06:01 0:06:11 0:05:54 0:05:52 0:05:03
54. 13. 53 Sintija Sīmane buratajiem.lv MS1 0:57:57 +0:20:19 FIN 0:05:18 0:05:16 0:05:26 0:05:37 0:05:48 0:05:54 0:06:05 0:06:01 0:06:16 0:06:16
55. 42. 151 Robijs Valuškins MV1 0:58:45 +0:21:07 FIN 0:05:11 0:05:36 0:05:57 0:06:04 0:06:11 0:06:15 0:06:11 0:06:01 0:06:01 0:05:18
56. 14. 73 Ilga Žeibe VSK Noskrien MS1 0:58:50 +0:21:12 FIN 0:06:17 0:05:34 0:05:48 0:05:48 0:05:49 0:05:59 0:05:53 0:05:54 0:06:06 0:05:42
57. 15. 45 Svetlana Pogorelova MS1 0:58:51 +0:21:13 FIN 0:06:03 0:05:50 0:05:51 0:05:50 0:05:58 0:06:00 0:05:59 0:05:58 0:06:01 0:05:21
58. 16. 76 Maruta Krūmiņa MS1 0:58:59 +0:21:21 FIN 0:05:39 0:05:41 0:05:56 0:05:53 0:06:01 0:06:02 0:06:04 0:06:09 0:06:00 0:05:34
59. 17. 87 Egle Saltinyte Circle K MS1 0:59:39 +0:22:01 FIN 0:05:31 0:05:41 0:06:03 0:06:01 0:06:27 0:06:02 0:06:30 0:05:46 0:06:00 0:05:38
60. 43. 143 Jānis Straume VSK noskrien MV1 0:59:40 +0:22:02 FIN 0:06:06 0:05:32 0:05:47 0:05:55 0:06:05 0:05:58 0:05:57 0:06:11 0:06:06 0:06:03
61. 18. 89 Iveta Kraze VSK Noskrien MS1 0:59:56 +0:22:18 FIN 0:05:51 0:05:46 0:05:58 0:05:59 0:06:06 0:06:00 0:06:26 0:06:03 0:06:03 0:05:44
62. 19. 150 Dana Valuškina MS1 1:00:49 +0:23:11 FIN 0:05:53 0:05:47 0:06:11 0:06:07 0:06:06 0:06:02 0:06:04 0:06:03 0:06:14 0:06:22
63. 20. 79 Olga Mikulova VSK Noskrien MS1 1:00:58 +0:23:20 FIN 0:05:55 0:05:53 0:06:02 0:06:10 0:06:18 0:06:16 0:06:26 0:06:11 0:06:11 0:05:36
64. 1. 77 Dāniels Ziemelis Ašās kājas ZID JV 1:02:24 +0:24:46 FIN 0:05:47 0:05:59 0:06:53 0:06:46 0:07:05 0:07:33 0:08:11 0:04:32 0:04:49 0:04:49
65. 21. 51 Madara Rudzāte MS1 1:06:05 +0:28:27 FIN 0:06:18 0:06:03 0:06:30 0:06:41 0:06:36 0:06:46 0:06:47 0:06:52 0:06:47 0:06:45
66. 22. 93 Airisa Freimane VSK Noskrien MS1 1:09:30 +0:31:52 FIN 0:06:35 0:06:30 0:06:42 0:06:45 0:07:03 0:07:12 0:07:36 0:07:04 0:07:06 0:06:57
67. 44. 142 Māris Sparāns - MV1 1:10:35 +0:32:57 FIN 0:06:05 0:06:25 0:06:37 0:07:00 0:07:07 0:07:28 0:07:25 0:07:38 0:07:28 0:07:22
68. 23. 49 Evita Ritiņa MS1 1:10:48 +0:33:10 FIN 0:07:18 0:06:55 0:07:09 0:07:17 0:07:11 0:07:11 0:07:07 0:07:11 0:06:52 0:06:37
69. 24. 160 Ieva Ričika MS1 1:11:14 +0:33:36 FIN 0:06:15 0:06:35 0:06:59 0:07:26 0:07:36 0:07:23 0:07:21 0:07:31 0:07:21 0:06:47
70. 25. 14 Anna Garbuze MS1 1:11:48 +0:34:10 FIN 0:06:00 0:06:43 0:07:03 0:07:11 0:07:21 0:07:24 0:07:30 0:07:30 0:07:24 0:07:42
71. 26. 127 Madara Drēviņa VSK Noskrien MS1 1:12:00 +0:34:22 FIN 0:06:20 0:06:50 0:07:04 0:07:24 0:07:30 0:07:31 0:07:31 0:07:32 0:07:27 0:06:51
72. 27. 92 Vineta Petjukeviča MS1 1:20:09 +0:42:31 FIN 0:06:36 0:07:06 0:07:33 0:08:01 0:08:19 0:08:56 0:09:01 0:08:36 0:08:34 0:07:27
73. 28. 71 Inese Zepa Ašās kājas ZID MS1 0:48:15 +0:10:37 DNF 0:05:47 0:05:59 0:06:53 0:06:46 0:07:05 0:07:33 0:08:12
74. 30. 147 Ilze Talmane MARATONA KLUBS MS1 0:30:34 +0:07:04 DNF 0:05:56 0:05:51 0:05:59 0:06:12 0:06:36
75. 45. 139 Reinis, Skorovs VSK Noskrien MV1 0:19:21 +0:18:17 DNF 0:03:36 0:03:44 0:04:00 0:04:04 0:03:57
76. 29. 61 Ilze Urbāne Vsk noskrien MS1 0:23:34 +0:14:04 DNF 0:04:42 0:04:32 0:04:45 0:04:51 0:04:44
77. 46. 85 Laurenz Gilck MV1 0:27:57 +0:09:41 DNF 0:05:14 0:05:18 0:05:26 0:05:52 0:06:07

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. 1. 110 NIKOLAJS SMALOVIJS LSC MV2 0:22:36 +0:00:00 FIN 0:04:44 0:04:30 0:04:30 0:04:30 0:04:22
2. 1. 157 Jēkabs Jansons JV 0:23:39 +0:01:03 FIN 0:04:14 0:04:33 0:04:53 0:04:56 0:05:03
3. 2. 109 Edgars Kālis LSC MV2 0:24:47 +0:02:11 FIN 0:04:52 0:04:51 0:05:02 0:05:00 0:05:02
4. 2. 107 Reinhards Skudra JV 0:27:02 +0:04:26 FIN 0:04:33 0:05:32 0:05:37 0:05:47 0:05:33
5. 1. 158 Amanda Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv JS 0:29:41 +0:07:05 FIN 0:05:29 0:06:01 0:06:04 0:06:10 0:05:57
6. 3. 125 Viktors Safutins LSC MV2 0:29:48 +0:07:12 FIN 0:06:01 0:05:58 0:06:01 0:05:59 0:05:49
7. 2. 106 Arta Ozolzīle JS 0:30:01 +0:07:25 FIN 0:05:07 0:05:49 0:06:11 0:06:18 0:06:36
8. 3. 115 Ena Daniela Ērciņa JS 0:30:59 +0:08:23 FIN 0:05:05 0:06:06 0:05:57 0:06:31 0:07:20
9. 3. 105 Kristofers Kraze JV 0:32:14 +0:09:38 FIN 0:06:13 0:06:00 0:06:23 0:06:45 0:06:53
10. 4. 108 Lelde Šternberga JS 0:32:55 +0:10:19 FIN 0:06:18 0:06:46 0:06:29 0:06:49 0:06:33
11. 1. 123 Rasma Kalniņa MS2 0:33:45 +0:11:09 FIN 0:06:10 0:06:45 0:06:56 0:07:09 0:06:45
12. 4. 104 Agnis Krasovskis Sportlat JV 0:37:18 +0:14:42 FIN 0:06:52 0:07:01 0:07:33 0:07:43 0:08:09
13. 5. 103 Venija Jasinska JS 0:39:26 +0:16:50 FIN 0:06:18 0:08:05 0:08:28 0:08:32 0:08:03
14. 6. 148 Lāsma Bušmane JS 0:11:44 +0:10:52 DNF 0:05:45 0:05:59