Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
1. 1. 41 Maksims Novaks TiMax MV1 0:40:02 +0:00:00 FIN 0:03:55 0:03:58 0:03:58 0:03:54 0:03:56 0:04:00 0:04:03 0:04:07 0:04:12 0:03:59
2. 2. 33 Voldemārs Lejnieks MV1 0:40:16 +0:00:14 FIN 0:03:55 0:03:58 0:04:00 0:03:59 0:04:03 0:04:08 0:04:06 0:04:11 0:04:05 0:03:51
3. 3. 29 Konstantīns Krjačko MV1 0:40:19 +0:00:17 FIN 0:03:55 0:03:58 0:03:59 0:03:59 0:04:04 0:04:07 0:04:07 0:04:10 0:04:06 0:03:54
4. 4. 18 Raitis Gržibovskis VSK Noskrien MV1 0:40:55 +0:00:53 FIN 0:04:01 0:03:54 0:03:57 0:04:01 0:04:07 0:04:03 0:04:07 0:04:10 0:04:16 0:04:19
5. 5. 184 Artūrs Ločmelis POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA MV1 0:41:06 +0:01:04 FIN 0:03:55 0:03:59 0:03:59 0:04:00 0:04:05 0:04:08 0:04:14 0:04:15 0:04:18 0:04:13
6. 6. 128 Aleksandr Judkin MV1 0:41:42 +0:01:40 FIN 0:03:55 0:03:58 0:04:00 0:04:11 0:04:16 0:04:18 0:04:21 0:04:18 0:04:19 0:04:06
7. 1. 183 Armands Štāls Arkādija JV 0:43:10 +0:03:08 FIN 0:04:08 0:04:12 0:04:25 0:04:20 0:04:24 0:04:16 0:04:27 0:04:26 0:04:18 0:04:14
8. 7. 179 Rolands Trencis Vsk noskrien MV1 0:45:02 +0:05:00 FIN 0:04:01 0:04:12 0:04:32 0:04:23 0:04:33 0:04:34 0:04:55 0:04:52 0:04:33 0:04:27
9. 1. 61 Ilze Urbāne Vsk noskrien MS1 0:46:17 +0:06:15 FIN 0:04:51 0:04:47 0:04:41 0:04:36 0:04:38 0:04:38 0:04:37 0:04:31 0:04:32 0:04:26
10. 8. 17 Edmunds Gržibovskis VSK Noskrien MV1 0:47:05 +0:07:03 FIN 0:04:44 0:04:39 0:04:41 0:04:40 0:04:36 0:04:38 0:04:42 0:04:46 0:04:50 0:04:49
11. 9. 74 Aigars Dakteris MV1 0:47:20 +0:07:18 FIN 0:04:08 0:04:31 0:04:44 0:04:48 0:04:52 0:04:50 0:04:52 0:04:53 0:04:58 0:04:44
12. 10. 81 Ingus Konovalovs . MV1 0:48:15 +0:08:13 FIN 0:04:22 0:04:35 0:04:36 0:04:47 0:04:50 0:04:53 0:05:09 0:05:12 0:05:03 0:04:48
13. 11. 28 Gatis Krasovskis Sportlat MV1 0:48:36 +0:08:34 FIN 0:04:52 0:04:45 0:04:41 0:04:44 0:04:53 0:05:00 0:04:53 0:04:54 0:05:02 0:04:52
14. 12. 182 Gatis Gaņģītis eBIOpower MV1 0:48:48 +0:08:46 FIN 0:04:19 0:04:40 0:04:52 0:04:57 0:04:59 0:05:00 0:05:04 0:05:01 0:05:03 0:04:53
15. 13. 136 Oļegs Poperečņuks Metroons MV1 0:48:52 +0:08:50 FIN 0:04:55 0:04:49 0:04:53 0:04:55 0:04:56 0:04:56 0:04:57 0:04:57 0:04:55 0:04:39
16. 14. 159 Frank Elbers MV1 0:49:15 +0:09:13 FIN 0:04:54 0:04:45 0:04:43 0:04:47 0:05:00 0:05:03 0:05:02 0:04:57 0:05:01 0:05:03
17. 15. 15 Anatolijs Griškjāns MV1 0:49:46 +0:09:44 FIN 0:04:39 0:04:44 0:04:48 0:04:57 0:05:00 0:05:11 0:05:15 0:05:21 0:05:12 0:04:39
18. 16. 154 Modris Ābelīts MV1 0:49:49 +0:09:47 FIN 0:04:31 0:04:34 0:04:40 0:04:55 0:05:04 0:05:16 0:05:14 0:05:17 0:05:21 0:04:57
19. 17. 7 Jānis Brokāns MV1 0:50:01 +0:09:59 FIN 0:04:53 0:04:54 0:04:57 0:05:04 0:05:02 0:05:03 0:05:04 0:05:08 0:05:03 0:04:53
20. 18. 185 Igors Veliks MV1 0:50:51 +0:10:49 FIN 0:04:21 0:04:37 0:04:58 0:05:04 0:05:05 0:05:11 0:05:21 0:05:24 0:05:28 0:05:22
21. 19. 181 Zigmunds Zerbulis VSK Noskrien MV1 0:51:01 +0:10:59 FIN 0:04:10 0:04:45 0:04:57 0:05:04 0:05:05 0:05:07 0:05:11 0:05:27 0:05:29 0:05:46
22. 20. 64 Sergejs Veselovs MV1 0:51:45 +0:11:43 FIN 0:05:03 0:04:57 0:04:59 0:05:08 0:05:03 0:05:10 0:05:21 0:05:23 0:05:26 0:05:15
23. 21. 202 Māris Bērzmārtiņš MV1 0:53:55 +0:13:53 FIN 0:05:21 0:05:23 0:05:15 0:05:21 0:05:26 0:05:27 0:05:32 0:05:29 0:05:18 0:05:23
24. 2. 27 Mārīte Kokina MS1 0:54:05 +0:14:03 FIN 0:05:15 0:05:14 0:05:15 0:05:27 0:05:17 0:05:20 0:05:29 0:05:45 0:05:37 0:05:26
25. 3. 80 Aija Gavare individuāli MS1 0:54:11 +0:14:09 FIN 0:05:06 0:05:13 0:05:08 0:05:23 0:05:32 0:05:38 0:05:35 0:05:39 0:05:39 0:05:18
26. 4. 83 Daira Jansone MS1 0:54:36 +0:14:34 FIN 0:05:05 0:05:18 0:05:33 0:05:32 0:05:30 0:05:33 0:05:36 0:05:32 0:05:39 0:05:18
27. 5. 144 Sintija Štāle MS1 0:54:39 +0:14:37 FIN 0:05:05 0:05:16 0:05:30 0:05:35 0:05:31 0:05:33 0:05:42 0:05:36 0:05:32 0:05:19
28. 6. 43 Santa Pastore SK Tērauds MS1 0:54:54 +0:14:52 FIN 0:05:09 0:05:09 0:05:09 0:05:29 0:05:39 0:05:48 0:05:46 0:05:45 0:05:43 0:05:17
29. 7. 55 Evija Šulte MS1 0:55:05 +0:15:03 FIN 0:05:12 0:05:32 0:05:30 0:05:38 0:05:36 0:05:37 0:05:38 0:05:38 0:05:32 0:05:12
30. 8. 63 Anta Veite MS1 0:56:39 +0:16:37 FIN 0:05:20 0:05:25 0:05:28 0:05:39 0:05:41 0:05:58 0:06:00 0:05:48 0:05:49 0:05:31
31. 9. 58 Zanda Taupmana VSK Noskrien MS1 0:57:03 +0:17:01 FIN 0:05:29 0:05:32 0:05:37 0:05:40 0:05:46 0:05:50 0:05:47 0:05:55 0:05:48 0:05:39
32. 10. 6 Inese Brence MS1 0:57:04 +0:17:02 FIN 0:05:30 0:05:31 0:05:37 0:05:40 0:05:47 0:05:50 0:05:48 0:05:55 0:05:49 0:05:37
33. 11. 91 Dace Kozlovska MS1 0:58:09 +0:18:07 FIN 0:05:17 0:05:33 0:05:45 0:05:50 0:05:54 0:06:06 0:06:05 0:05:58 0:06:02 0:05:39
34. 22. 82 Juris Belovs KKPD MV1 0:59:59 +0:19:57 FIN 0:05:32 0:05:26 0:05:41 0:05:47 0:05:55 0:06:09 0:06:18 0:06:29 0:06:33 0:06:09
35. 23. 86 Guntis Veits MV1 1:00:44 +0:20:42 FIN 0:05:23 0:05:31 0:05:43 0:05:52 0:06:04 0:06:11 0:06:37 0:07:02 0:06:38 0:05:43
36. 12. 89 Iveta Kraze VSK Noskrien MS1 1:01:12 +0:21:10 FIN 0:05:27 0:05:46 0:05:54 0:06:12 0:06:04 0:06:49 0:06:30 0:06:23 0:06:12 0:05:55
37. 24. 3 Uldis Alpe MV1 1:01:42 +0:21:40 FIN 0:05:17 0:05:36 0:05:53 0:06:13 0:06:19 0:06:36 0:06:36 0:06:33 0:06:32 0:06:07
38. 13. 93 Airisa Freimane VSK Noskrien MS1 1:06:09 +0:26:07 FIN 0:06:51 0:06:42 0:06:37 0:06:31 0:06:30 0:06:34 0:06:36 0:06:36 0:06:36 0:06:36
39. 2. 77 Dāniels Ziemelis Ašās kājas ZID JV 1:11:48 +0:31:46 FIN 0:06:17 0:06:50 0:06:28 0:07:15 0:07:37 0:07:25 0:08:01 0:07:32 0:07:11 0:07:12
40. 14. 71 Inese Zepa Ašās kājas ZID MS1 1:11:48 +0:31:46 FIN 0:06:17 0:06:50 0:06:28 0:07:15 0:07:36 0:07:26 0:08:01 0:07:31 0:07:12 0:07:12
41. 15. 14 Anna Garbuze MS1 1:13:24 +0:33:22 FIN 0:06:24 0:06:59 0:07:16 0:07:14 0:07:12 0:07:25 0:07:41 0:07:39 0:07:22 0:08:12
42. 16. 49 Evita Ritiņa MS1 1:14:10 +0:34:08 FIN 0:07:07 0:07:14 0:07:20 0:07:25 0:07:26 0:07:32 0:07:28 0:07:36 0:07:32 0:07:30
43. 17. 92 Vineta Petjukeviča MS1 1:20:15 +0:40:13 FIN 0:06:57 0:07:24 0:07:43 0:07:50 0:08:15 0:08:56 0:08:27 0:08:28 0:08:10 0:08:05

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. 1. 110 NIKOLAJS SMALOVIJS LSC MV2 0:22:10 +0:00:00 FIN 0:04:28 0:04:24 0:04:27 0:04:30 0:04:21
2. 2. 109 Edgars Kālis LSC MV2 0:25:50 +0:03:40 FIN 0:04:52 0:05:09 0:05:23 0:05:16 0:05:10
3. 1. 105 Kristofers Kraze JV 0:31:58 +0:09:48 FIN 0:05:46 0:05:56 0:06:41 0:06:47 0:06:48
4. 1. 115 Ena Daniela Ērciņa JS 0:32:33 +0:10:23 FIN 0:06:32 0:06:28 0:06:27 0:06:45 0:06:21
5. 2. 171 Ričards Bāliņš JV 0:33:09 +0:10:59 FIN 0:05:23 0:06:29 0:06:45 0:07:23 0:07:09
6. 1. 123 Rasma Kalniņa MS2 0:33:34 +0:11:24 FIN 0:05:57 0:06:36 0:06:49 0:07:10 0:07:02
7. 2. 108 Lelde Šternberga JS 0:34:05 +0:11:55 FIN 0:06:32 0:06:43 0:06:42 0:07:26 0:06:42
8. 3. 101 Niklāvs Alpe JV 0:36:51 +0:14:41 FIN 0:06:33 0:06:33 0:07:49 0:08:05 0:07:51
9. 4. 104 Agnis Krasovskis Sportlat JV 0:38:47 +0:16:37 FIN 0:06:39 0:07:18 0:08:06 0:08:37 0:08:07
10. 3. 103 Venija Jasinska JS 0:43:13 +0:21:03 FIN 0:07:54 0:08:54 0:08:39 0:08:46 0:09:00