Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
1. 1. 41 Maksims Novaks TiMax MV1 0:36:13 +0:00:00 FIN 0:03:37 0:03:35 0:03:36 0:03:37 0:03:40 0:03:40 0:03:34 0:03:33 0:03:37 0:03:44
2. 2. 33 Voldemārs Lejnieks MV1 0:36:34 +0:00:21 FIN 0:03:41 0:03:33 0:03:36 0:03:38 0:03:37 0:03:41 0:03:39 0:03:45 0:03:43 0:03:41
3. 3. 18 Raitis Gržibovskis VSK Noskrien MV1 0:36:41 +0:00:28 FIN 0:03:37 0:03:35 0:03:37 0:03:38 0:03:39 0:03:39 0:03:40 0:03:43 0:03:44 0:03:49
4. 4. 29 Konstantīns Krjačko MV1 0:38:20 +0:02:07 FIN 0:03:38 0:03:37 0:03:46 0:03:53 0:03:53 0:03:53 0:03:57 0:03:57 0:03:58 0:03:48
5. 5. 23 Imants Kaldre VSK Noskrien MV1 0:38:30 +0:02:17 FIN 0:03:41 0:03:34 0:03:37 0:03:40 0:03:50 0:03:53 0:04:06 0:04:12 0:04:00 0:03:57
6. 6. 37 Andris Ludriks VSK Noskrien Rieksti MV1 0:39:43 +0:03:30 FIN 0:03:40 0:03:38 0:03:48 0:03:56 0:04:00 0:04:03 0:04:08 0:04:12 0:04:08 0:04:10
7. 7. 21 Juris Jansons MV1 0:39:55 +0:03:42 FIN 0:03:51 0:03:49 0:03:56 0:03:59 0:04:01 0:04:03 0:04:03 0:04:05 0:04:04 0:04:04
8. 8. 4 Andris Ažēns VSK Noskrien MV1 0:42:14 +0:06:01 FIN 0:04:08 0:03:56 0:04:09 0:04:15 0:04:14 0:04:20 0:04:15 0:04:21 0:04:23 0:04:13
9. 9. 47 Lauris Požarnovs MV1 0:43:05 +0:06:52 FIN 0:04:21 0:04:27 0:04:30 0:04:24 0:04:21 0:04:22 0:04:18 0:04:07 0:04:12 0:04:03
10. 10. 60 Rolands Trencis Vsk noskrien MV1 0:43:34 +0:07:21 FIN 0:04:00 0:03:59 0:04:10 0:04:20 0:04:25 0:04:38 0:04:35 0:04:43 0:04:37 0:04:07
11. 1. 67 Diāna Vitkovska SK Katrīna MS1 0:43:35 +0:07:22 FIN 0:04:13 0:04:06 0:04:10 0:04:22 0:04:27 0:04:33 0:04:35 0:04:42 0:04:24 0:04:03
12. 2. 61 Ilze Urbāne Vsk noskrien MS1 0:43:41 +0:07:28 FIN 0:04:11 0:04:09 0:04:13 0:04:21 0:04:25 0:04:33 0:04:35 0:04:42 0:04:21 0:04:11
13. 11. 28 Gatis Krasovskis Sportlat MV1 0:43:54 +0:07:41 FIN 0:04:17 0:04:22 0:04:20 0:04:25 0:04:21 0:04:26 0:04:28 0:04:27 0:04:24 0:04:24
14. 12. 74 Aigars Dakteris MV1 0:44:04 +0:07:51 FIN 0:03:57 0:04:12 0:04:18 0:04:23 0:04:25 0:04:31 0:04:32 0:04:37 0:04:38 0:04:31
15. 3. 25 Ina Kalugina MS1 0:44:38 +0:08:25 DSQ 0:04:01 0:04:18 0:04:35 0:04:43 0:04:37 0:04:47 0:04:42 0:04:41 0:04:41 0:03:33
16. 4. 20 Kristīne Jansone MS1 0:44:42 +0:08:29 FIN 0:04:03 0:04:06 0:04:18 0:04:26 0:04:24 0:04:35 0:04:35 0:04:42 0:04:46 0:04:47
17. 13. 81 Ingus Konovalovs . MV1 0:45:08 +0:08:55 FIN 0:04:07 0:04:09 0:04:16 0:04:29 0:04:33 0:04:32 0:04:29 0:04:40 0:04:49 0:05:04
18. 14. 56 Ojārs Šulte MV1 0:45:53 +0:09:40 FIN 0:04:19 0:04:23 0:04:32 0:04:36 0:04:40 0:04:42 0:04:40 0:04:42 0:04:47 0:04:32
19. 15. 1 Normunds,Aišpurs MV1 0:45:54 +0:09:41 FIN 0:04:47 0:04:36 0:04:36 0:04:34 0:04:31 0:04:33 0:04:34 0:04:40 0:04:38 0:04:25
20. 16. 15 Anatolijs Griškjāns MV1 0:47:04 +0:10:51 FIN 0:04:37 0:04:27 0:04:34 0:04:39 0:04:43 0:04:45 0:04:53 0:04:57 0:04:53 0:04:36
21. 18. 69 ARTIS ZARIŅŠ OTRĀ ELPA MV1 0:47:06 +0:10:53 FIN 0:04:16 0:04:25 0:04:36 0:04:36 0:04:43 0:04:44 0:04:49 0:04:58 0:04:58 0:05:01
22. 17. 7 Jānis Brokāns MV1 0:47:06 +0:10:53 FIN 0:04:18 0:04:28 0:04:34 0:04:43 0:04:43 0:04:50 0:05:01 0:04:56 0:04:58 0:04:35
23. 19. 75 Aivars Zaķis MV1 0:47:42 +0:11:29 FIN 0:04:16 0:04:23 0:04:40 0:04:45 0:04:53 0:04:56 0:05:02 0:04:54 0:05:04 0:04:49
24. 20. 39 Edgars Makšāns MV1 0:48:10 +0:11:57 FIN 0:06:04 0:05:31 0:05:00 0:04:23 0:04:27 0:04:33 0:04:35 0:04:23 0:04:40 0:04:34
25. 5. 34 Aiva Liepiņa MS1 0:48:12 +0:11:59 FIN 0:04:29 0:04:30 0:04:40 0:04:56 0:04:53 0:05:12 0:04:57 0:04:55 0:04:52 0:04:48
26. 21. 31 Viktors Kuņickis MV1 0:48:50 +0:12:37 FIN 0:04:48 0:04:35 0:04:42 0:04:53 0:04:58 0:04:57 0:04:58 0:05:05 0:05:05 0:04:49
27. 22. 85 Laurenz Gilck MV1 0:49:30 +0:13:17 FIN 0:04:39 0:04:45 0:04:44 0:04:44 0:05:01 0:05:02 0:05:07 0:05:17 0:05:15 0:04:56
28. 23. 2 Ainārs Aizpurietis ABLV Bank, AS MV1 0:49:45 +0:13:32 FIN 0:04:41 0:04:38 0:04:49 0:05:00 0:05:05 0:05:06 0:05:10 0:05:14 0:05:10 0:04:52
29. 24. 70 Jānis Zemturis MV1 0:50:19 +0:14:06 FIN 0:05:12 0:04:57 0:05:01 0:05:00 0:05:06 0:05:03 0:05:06 0:05:00 0:05:05 0:04:49
30. 25. 90 Igors Erciņs MV1 0:50:22 +0:14:09 FIN 0:04:53 0:04:49 0:04:51 0:04:58 0:04:58 0:05:02 0:05:05 0:05:18 0:05:22 0:05:06
31. 6. 27 Mārīte Kokina MS1 0:50:46 +0:14:33 FIN 0:05:02 0:04:48 0:04:54 0:05:14 0:05:05 0:05:16 0:04:59 0:05:16 0:05:18 0:04:54
32. 7. 52 Sana Rūnika MS1 0:51:04 +0:14:51 FIN 0:04:54 0:04:56 0:05:03 0:05:15 0:05:12 0:05:18 0:05:08 0:05:12 0:05:13 0:04:53
33. 8. 63 Anta Veite MS1 0:51:19 +0:15:06 FIN 0:04:55 0:04:43 0:04:53 0:05:19 0:05:12 0:05:23 0:05:09 0:05:22 0:05:23 0:05:00
34. 26. 64 Sergejs Veselovs MV1 0:51:30 +0:15:17 FIN 0:04:52 0:04:49 0:04:52 0:04:58 0:05:06 0:05:23 0:05:22 0:05:23 0:05:29 0:05:16
35. 27. 65 normunds vilūns vsk noskrien MV1 0:51:45 +0:15:32 FIN 0:04:51 0:04:41 0:04:51 0:05:06 0:05:14 0:05:15 0:05:19 0:05:25 0:05:32 0:05:31
36. 9. 80 Aija Gavare individuāli MS1 0:52:09 +0:15:56 FIN 0:04:57 0:04:58 0:05:04 0:05:15 0:05:14 0:05:07 0:05:12 0:05:29 0:05:27 0:05:26
37. 28. 82 Juris Belovs KKPD MV1 0:52:46 +0:16:33 FIN 0:05:27 0:04:50 0:05:04 0:05:18 0:05:26 0:05:27 0:05:28 0:05:28 0:05:24 0:04:54
38. 10. 55 Evija Šulte MS1 0:53:02 +0:16:49 FIN 0:04:48 0:05:06 0:05:18 0:05:22 0:05:28 0:05:27 0:05:27 0:05:32 0:05:23 0:05:11
39. 11. 58 Zanda Taupmana VSK Noskrien MS1 0:53:23 +0:17:10 FIN 0:05:02 0:05:12 0:05:16 0:05:23 0:05:24 0:05:29 0:05:28 0:05:28 0:05:21 0:05:20
40. 12. 6 Inese Brence MS1 0:53:27 +0:17:14 FIN 0:05:19 0:05:08 0:05:11 0:05:18 0:05:22 0:05:28 0:05:30 0:05:28 0:05:28 0:05:15
41. 13. 43 Santa Pastore SK Tērauds MS1 0:53:52 +0:17:39 FIN 0:04:56 0:04:59 0:05:04 0:05:14 0:05:21 0:05:41 0:05:47 0:05:48 0:05:41 0:05:21
42. 14. 91 Dace Kozlovska MS1 0:54:08 +0:17:55 FIN 0:05:14 0:05:11 0:05:20 0:05:24 0:05:32 0:05:34 0:05:36 0:05:32 0:05:32 0:05:13
43. 29. 46 Sergejs Pogorelovs LSC MV1 0:55:05 +0:18:52 FIN 0:05:41 0:05:31 0:05:36 0:05:43 0:05:32 0:05:36 0:05:30 0:05:22 0:05:12 0:05:22
44. 15. 40 Aija Melezere MS1 0:55:14 +0:19:01 FIN 0:05:25 0:05:13 0:05:20 0:05:52 0:05:30 0:05:35 0:05:38 0:05:46 0:05:32 0:05:23
45. 30. 24 Jānis Kalniņš VSK Noskrien MV1 0:55:29 +0:19:16 FIN 0:05:30 0:05:14 0:05:16 0:05:34 0:05:34 0:05:31 0:05:33 0:05:39 0:06:01 0:05:37
46. 16. 45 Svetlana Pogorelova MS1 0:55:39 +0:19:26 FIN 0:05:42 0:05:31 0:05:36 0:05:42 0:05:33 0:05:35 0:05:36 0:05:35 0:05:39 0:05:10
47. 17. 78 Zane Štelbauma MS1 0:55:41 +0:19:28 FIN 0:05:17 0:05:05 0:05:23 0:05:32 0:05:34 0:05:53 0:05:40 0:06:01 0:05:51 0:05:25
48. 18. 57 Ilze Talmane MARATONA KLUBS MS1 0:55:45 +0:19:32 FIN 0:05:04 0:05:11 0:05:17 0:05:26 0:05:44 0:05:42 0:05:43 0:06:23 0:06:04 0:05:11
49. 19. 83 Daira Jansone MS1 0:55:51 +0:19:38 FIN 0:05:04 0:05:11 0:05:18 0:05:28 0:05:32 0:05:46 0:05:54 0:05:58 0:05:37 0:06:03
50. 20. 76 Maruta Krūmiņa MS1 0:55:56 +0:19:43 FIN 0:05:08 0:05:21 0:05:40 0:05:33 0:05:39 0:05:50 0:05:44 0:05:47 0:05:52 0:05:22
51. 21. 89 Iveta Kraze VSK Noskrien MS1 0:58:48 +0:22:35 FIN 0:05:44 0:05:35 0:05:48 0:05:53 0:05:52 0:05:55 0:06:05 0:06:08 0:06:04 0:05:44
52. 31. 86 Guntis Veits MV1 0:59:13 +0:23:00 FIN 0:06:09 0:06:01 0:05:26 0:05:42 0:05:50 0:06:05 0:06:07 0:06:20 0:05:58 0:05:35
53. 22. 30 Agnese Kundziņa MS1 0:59:31 +0:23:18 FIN 0:05:51 0:05:42 0:05:50 0:06:04 0:05:55 0:05:59 0:06:08 0:05:57 0:06:06 0:05:59
54. 23. 32 Valērija Kutuzova MS1 1:00:00 +0:23:47 FIN 0:06:06 0:05:45 0:05:41 0:05:40 0:05:51 0:06:12 0:06:27 0:05:58 0:06:03 0:06:17
55. 24. 93 Airisa Freimane VSK Noskrien MS1 1:00:09 +0:23:56 FIN 0:06:11 0:05:55 0:05:54 0:05:53 0:06:00 0:06:02 0:06:02 0:06:00 0:06:04 0:06:08
56. 25. 73 Ilga Žeibe VSK Noskrien MS1 1:00:23 +0:24:10 FIN 0:05:34 0:05:43 0:06:01 0:06:05 0:06:10 0:06:12 0:06:22 0:06:15 0:06:08 0:05:53
57. 32. 9 Romans Cvetkovs MV1 1:00:37 +0:24:24 FIN 0:06:02 0:05:57 0:05:56 0:05:56 0:06:01 0:06:03 0:06:06 0:06:10 0:06:10 0:06:16
58. 26. 50 Līga Rube MS1 1:00:38 +0:24:25 FIN 0:06:02 0:05:57 0:05:56 0:05:56 0:06:02 0:06:02 0:06:06 0:06:10 0:06:10 0:06:17
59. 27. 54 Ilze Stundiņa VSK Noskrien MS1 1:02:53 +0:26:40 FIN 0:06:13 0:05:53 0:06:02 0:06:07 0:06:16 0:06:20 0:06:36 0:06:31 0:06:33 0:06:22
60. 28. 53 Sintija Sīmane buratajiem.lv MS1 1:03:24 +0:27:11 FIN 0:05:27 0:05:43 0:06:03 0:06:16 0:06:28 0:06:29 0:06:31 0:06:50 0:06:49 0:06:48
61. 29. 97 Līga Simkeviča MS1 1:06:24 +0:30:11 FIN 0:05:48 0:06:07 0:06:20 0:06:14 0:06:54 0:06:29 0:06:34 0:06:24 0:06:29 0:09:05
62. 30. 71 Inese Zepa Ašās kājas ZID MS1 1:06:33 +0:30:20 FIN 0:06:34 0:06:30 0:06:32 0:06:24 0:06:46 0:07:06 0:06:31 0:06:58 0:06:53 0:06:19
63. 1. 77 Dāniels Ziemelis Ašās kājas ZID JV 1:06:33 +0:30:20 FIN 0:06:34 0:06:30 0:06:32 0:06:24 0:06:46 0:07:06 0:06:31 0:06:57 0:06:53 0:06:20
64. 31. 14 Anna Garbuze MS1 1:07:00 +0:30:47 FIN 0:05:29 0:06:19 0:06:31 0:06:37 0:06:40 0:06:59 0:07:02 0:06:59 0:07:16 0:07:08
65. 32. 49 Evita Ritiņa MS1 1:08:53 +0:32:40 FIN 0:06:38 0:06:40 0:06:43 0:06:48 0:06:56 0:06:58 0:06:58 0:07:01 0:07:06 0:07:05
66. 33. 92 Vineta Petjukeviča MS1 1:13:45 +0:37:32 FIN 0:06:21 0:06:44 0:07:04 0:07:37 0:07:30 0:07:39 0:07:57 0:07:48 0:07:47 0:07:18
67. 33. 3 Uldis Alpe MV1 0:51:23 +0:15:10 DNF 0:05:04 0:05:08 0:05:18 0:05:30 0:05:42 0:06:06 0:06:25 0:06:05 0:06:05
68. 34. 84 Michel ITESM CCM MV1 0:18:48 +0:17:25 DNF 0:03:39 0:03:37 0:03:45 0:03:53 0:03:54
69. 34. 95 Elīna Kapeniece MS1 0:28:53 +0:07:20 DNF 0:05:43 0:05:30 0:05:56 0:05:39 0:06:05
70. 35. 113 Zigmunds Zerbulis VSK Noskrien MV1 0:21:59 +0:14:14 DNF 0:04:15 0:04:07 0:04:23 0:04:39 0:04:35
71. 35. 87 Egle Saltinyte Circle K MS1 0:30:37 +0:05:36 DNF 0:05:37 0:05:47 0:06:07 0:06:44 0:06:22
72. 36. 88 Bruno Araujo Torres MV1 0:18:35 +0:17:38 DNF 0:04:49 0:04:35 0:04:39 0:04:32
73. 36. 11 Elīna Drēziņa FK Ķekava MS1 0:19:39 +0:16:34 DNF 0:04:50 0:04:42 0:04:57 0:05:10
74. 37. 17 Edmunds Gržibovskis VSK Noskrien MV1 0:09:03 +0:27:10 DNF 0:04:37 0:04:26
75. 37. 79 Olga Mikulova VSK Noskrien MS1 0:21:38 +0:14:35 DNF 0:21:38

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. 1. 110 NIKOLAJS SMALOVIJS LSC MV2 0:20:34 +0:00:00 FIN 0:04:08 0:03:59 0:04:06 0:04:17 0:04:04
2. 2. 109 Edgars Kālis LSC MV2 0:23:19 +0:02:45 FIN 0:04:34 0:04:36 0:04:43 0:04:41 0:04:45
3. 1. 107 Reinhards Skudra JV 0:24:33 +0:03:59 FIN 0:04:14 0:04:49 0:04:56 0:05:23 0:05:11
4. 1. 115 Ena Daniela Ērciņa JS 0:29:44 +0:09:10 FIN 0:04:53 0:05:41 0:06:24 0:06:34 0:06:12
5. 2. 106 Arta Ozolzīle JS 0:29:58 +0:09:24 FIN 0:04:46 0:05:44 0:06:54 0:06:08 0:06:26
6. 2. 101 Niklāvs Alpe JV 0:31:08 +0:10:34 FIN 0:06:35 0:06:07 0:06:21 0:06:14 0:05:51
7. 3. 105 Kristofers Kraze JV 0:31:11 +0:10:37 FIN 0:06:30 0:06:13 0:06:02 0:06:13 0:06:13
8. 3. 114 Dainis Zeps VSK Noskrien MV2 0:31:20 +0:10:46 FIN 0:05:47 0:05:08 0:05:07 0:05:09 0:10:09
9. 4. 104 Agnis Krasovskis Sportlat JV 0:33:09 +0:12:35 FIN 0:06:35 0:06:08 0:06:23 0:06:52 0:07:11
10. 3. 108 Lelde Šternberga JS 0:33:15 +0:12:41 FIN 0:06:19 0:06:48 0:07:20 0:06:04 0:06:44
11. 4. 103 Venija Jasinska JS 0:36:44 +0:16:10 FIN 0:06:19 0:06:48 0:07:59 0:08:11 0:07:27