Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms



10km

Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Inese Rudzīte 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
Ronalds Lapinskis 1984 V10 Latvija Daugmale
Elīza Actiņa 1998 S10 Dzegužkalna alpīnisti Latvia Rīga
Jānis Actiņš 1972 VS10 Dzegužkalna alpīnisti Latvia Riga
Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvia Jekabpils
Sabīne Bērziņa 1997 S10 Latvija Rīga
Ilze Slaide 1977 S10 Klinšu ērgļi Latvia Rīga
Mārcis Saliņš 1991 V10 SK runningcoach.lv Latvija Tīraine
Reinis Graviņš 1994 V10 Get momey Latvia Rīga
pāvels janovičs 1986 V10 lsc latvija riga
Sandra Platā 1972 SS10 Latvija Jelgava
Roberts Seržans 1997 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
Dainis Limanāns 1983 V10 RIEKSTI MĪL VĀVERES Latvija Biksti
Zita Zilgalve 1974 SS10 IM run club Latvia Rīga
Armands Jasevs 1983 V10 LV Rīga
Kristaps Vītols 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
Pavels Belajevs 1978 V10 SK BULTA Latvia Riga
Gundars Alksnis 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
Māris Romanovskis 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
Rolands Gailītis 1992 V10 Latvia Rīga
Zane Gruberte 1974 SS10 Latvia RIGA
Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
Dita Maklere 1995 S10 Latvija Ogre
Olga Fjodorova 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
LAUMA IZĀKA 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
Aleksejs Kudrjašovs 1974 VS10 Latvija Rīga
Rihards Melnis 1997 V10 Latvija Rīga
Girts Burgmanis 1980 V10 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Arina Bertulsone 1993 S10 Latvia Riga
Klāvs Kaminskis 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
Raitis Austrums 1988 V10 KARamba Latvija Rīga
Brian Kristensen 1972 VS10 Denmark Riga
Gustavs Gailītis 1989 V10 Gailīšu skeitborda klubs Latvia Riga
Mikus Saulītis 1987 V10 Saulīšu zibšņi žiglie Latvija Ādaži
Elīza Marija Gailīte 1997 S10 Cukurgailītes Latvia Rīga
Anna Monika Gailīte 1997 S10 Cukurgailītes Latvia Rīga
Marks Šišlovs 2008 V10 LV Rīga
Aija Dudeniča 1983 S10 Latvija Rīga
Arvis Girevics 1990 V10 SK runningcoach.lv Latvija Talsi
Reinis Jerķis 1991 V10 Latvija Iecava
Krista Ozoliņa 1999 S10 Bogdanov’s Running World Latvija Rīga
Valdis Bogdanovs 1997 V10 Bogdanov’s Running World Latvija Rīga
Marina Krastiņa 1984 S10 Maratona klubs Latvija Jaunolaine
Edgars Morozs 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
Kaspars Bulindžs 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
Ieva Grīniece 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
Roberts Kuzmins 1994 V10 Latvia Rīga
Rihards Briģis 1984 V10 Durbes ērgļi Latvia JELGAVA
Anita Siliņa 1990 S10 Run With Anita Latvija Sigulda
Agnis Šalučka-Šteinblūms 1985 V10 KARamba Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Sūna 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
Jekaterina ČERNOBROVAJA 1979 S10 KARamba Латвия Riga
Aleksandrs Grava 1980 V10 Latvia Carnikava
Mārtiņš Dzendžs 1985 V10 Latvia Rīga
Elvijs Eisaks 1992 V10 Latvia Carnikava
Valdis Grava 1984 V10 trakajiem pieder pasaule Latvia Carnikava
Viesturs Berķis 1989 V10 BaltaisKalns Latvija Jelgavas novads
Inese Dadeika 1980 S10 Latvia Rīga
Simona Granta 1999 S10 Latvia Limbaži
Sergejs Veselovs 1982 V10 Running family Latvia Riga
Alise Kalniņa 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
Elīza Otmane 1997 S10 Latvia Rīga
Daiga Vilkaste 1971 SS10 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
Zane Zariņa 1996 S10 Riga Run Club Latvija Rīga
Aigars Runčis 1986 V10 Run With Anita Latvia Berģi
Sergejs Strogonovs 1973 VS10 IM run club Latvia Ādaži
Aivars Šķudītis 1983 V10 ultrataka.lv Latvia Rīga
Jānis Kacēns 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
DZINTARS IZĀKS 1981 V10 Latvia Rīga
Ivans Mucenieks 1977 V10 Latvia Rīgas
Aleksandrs Azarevics 1955 VS10 LATVIJA RIGA
Jānis Neimanis 1976 V10 Latvija Rīga
Rada Matjušina 1982 S10 LV Rīga
Kaiva Nakiri 1999 S10 Latvija Riga
Zaiga Zvirbule 1959 SS10 Latvia Rīga
Matīss Vecvagaris 1980 V10 Latvija Liepāja
Antra Spundiņa 1986 S10 ultrataka.lv Latvija Rīga
Diāna Liepiņa 1992 S10 BULTA - Liepiņi Latvija Rīga
Ilze Zvīdriņa 1983 S10 Latvia Rīga
Kristaps Ķimenieks 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
Raivis Mainulis 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
DAINIS KRONBERGS 1976 V10 TUKUMS LATVIJA RĪGA
Laura Diāna Sebre - Baltiņa 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
Evita Gredzena 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
Hugo Gredzens 2010 V10 Latvija Rīga
Einārs Semulis 1974 VS10 Latvija Rīga
Māris Ozols 1991 V10 LV Rīga
Ģirts Dejus 1979 V10 Latvija Mārupe
Keita Orlovska 2002 S10 Riga Run Club Latvia Rīga
Katrīna Malacanova 2003 S10 Riga Run Club Latvija Rīga
Oļegs Nikolajevs 1994 V10 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Krūmiņš 1993 V10 Riga Trail Runners LV Rīga
Mareks Ganins 1978 V10 Latvija Tromsø
Oskars Oleksivs 1982 V10 Latvija Iecava
Alda Rusina 1979 S10 Latvija Rīga
Ulvis Pāvuls 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
Kārlis Ielejs 1971 VS10 Āgenskalna zaķi Latvija Rīga
Mairis Mušperts 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
Sofija Margarita Bliznakova 1997 S10 Latvijā Rīga
Mesrops Avagjans 1987 V10 Arnis Power Latvija Rīga
Arturs Kalvenieks 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
Ineta Saulīte 1971 SS10 Latvia Riga
Modris Ābelīts 1986 V10 Latvija Tīreļi
Andrejs Bičkovs 1985 V10 Latvija Rīga
Edgars Kļaviņš 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
Inga Dzene 1982 S10 SCHWENK Latvija Latvia Rīga
Gintars Dzirvinskis 1978 V10 LV Riga
Jānis Zalaks 1987 V10 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga, Latvia
Marta Kvisvika 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Drāke 1989 V10 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
Daniel Zalomajev 1995 V10 Latvia Riga
Jānis Nuķis 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
Agnis Mūrnieks 1982 V10 OVI Latvia Riga
Aiga Paegle 1970 SS10 Latvija Rīga
Alvis Reinbergs 1993 V10 SK BULTA Latvijas Rīga
Juris Liepa 1986 V10 Latvija Rīga
Rolands Ledaks 1992 V10 Ledaku ģimene Latvia Riga
Matīss Zemturis 1997 V10 Mamma piespieda Latvija Ogre
Arta Silkāne 1966 SS10 Latvija Mārupe
Sergejs Kovaļonoks 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
Gatis Dekšenieks 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
Atis Jansons 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
Alfrēds Sebris-Baltins 1994 V10 Latvia Jelgava
Baiba Zīberga 1988 S10 Latvija Jūrmala
Glebs Voskresenskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
Sofija Jākobsone 1995 S10 Latvia Rīga
Artūrs Kalniņš 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
Daina Silgale 1964 SS10 Latvija Rīga
Anete Brūvere 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Broks 1988 V10 RIEKSTI MĪL VĀVERES Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Gailuma 1999 S10 Latvija Rīga
Dana Alksne 1979 S10 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
Lelde Drozdova-Auzāne 1985 S10 LV Rīga
Nata Oševerova 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
Anna Marta Nespora 2004 S10 Latvija Riga
Jautrīte Pluša 1981 S10 Latvija Jūrmala
Valdis Rozentāls 1969 VS10 Latvija Rīga
Elīza Daine 1999 S10 Latvija Rīga
Sanita Bērziņa 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Landsmanis 1991 V10 AERODIUM Latvija Riga
Jurijs Balikovs 1995 VP5 Latvia Riga
Dominika Adriāna Ozoliņa 1998 S10 Latvija Rīga
Dāvids Meliņš 1995 V10 Latvija Riga
Rihards Dziedātājs 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
Pēteris Lācis 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
Andis Orbidāns 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
Edgars Orlovskis 1991 V10 Latvia Riga
Sigita Lapiņa 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
Madara Fūrmane 1992 S10 Latvija Rīga
Boriss Žavoronkovs 1995 V10 Latvija Riga
Santa Melkurte 1996 S10 Latvija Rīga
Rihards Gaveiks 2003 V10 BI Solutions SIA Latvia Rīga
Žanis Lulle 1980 V10 Latvia Rīga
Jānis Pētersons 1992 V10 Latvia Riga
Laima Melkina 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga

5km

Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Jānis Vanags 1981 VP5 Latvija Riga
Gita Medne 1991 SP5 LV1005 Rīga
Jānis Liniņš 1986 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Linda Vāgnere 1985 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Līga Rakšte 1991 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
Raimonds Grants 1993 VP5 RG Latvija Garciems
Elita Grante 1970 SS5 RG Latvia Garciems
Ginta Jakoviča 1969 SS5 RG Latvija Rīga
Emīls Matisons 1994 VP5 RG Latvija Rīga
Denis Stolobkovs 1994 VP5 Latvija Valmiera
Ringolds Gagainis 2013 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
Andris Rozentāls 1978 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Patrīcija Laursone 2011 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Marta Lizuma 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Zane Vanaga 1987 SP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Rasa Lūse 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Gunita Daldere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Agra Ieleja 1971 SS5 Āgenskalna zaķi Latvia Rīga
Gusts Jonasts 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Karlīna Biteniece 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Valeria Zalygina 1988 SP5 Zalygin gimene Latvija Riga
LIENE DAVIDOVSKA 1974 SS5 Латвия Rīga
Jevgenijs Reunovs 1986 VP5 Riga Run Strava Latvia Rīga
Liene Leite 2001 SP5 Latvija Beļava
Andrejs Bērziņš 1997 VP5 Latvija Alūksne
Baiba Sloka 1970 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Patriks Filips Kaņejevs 2003 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Kalniča-Dorošenko 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Ābols 1980 VP5 Latvijā Rīga
Miķelis Kozlovskis 2011 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Brics 2002 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
Kims Šifers 1965 VS5 Latvia Riga
Jurģis Tihomirovs 2005 VP5 Latvija Litene
Līva Kusiņa 1994 SP5 KARamba Latvija Rīga
Anna Ķēniņa 1996 SP5 Latvija Riga
Didzis Kalniņš 1967 VS5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
Mihails Bērziņš 2011 VJ5 Latvija Riga
Ivo Vancāns 1991 VP5 Team JV Latvija Rīga
Egija Nežborte 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Oskars Baltais 1995 VP5 Latvia Riga
Nikola Zemīte 2001 SP5 BRĪVDIENU ATLĒTI LATVIJ RĪGA
Rudīte Baranova 1987 SP5 Lv Rīga
Irina Lorence 1978 SP5 Латвия Jūrmala
Amanda Muceniece-Krūmiņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Beatrise Austruma 1990 SP5 KARamba Latvija Rīga
Iluta Atraste 1969 SS5 125 Meņģele
Gustavs Atrasts 2010 VJ5 125 Meņģele
Aleksejs Jerigins 1976 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Renārs Saulītis 2013 VJ5 Saulīšu zibšņi žiglie Latvija Ādaži
MELĀNIJA VĀVERE 2012 SJ5 Latvija Mārupe
KRISTĪNE VĀVERE 1984 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
AGNESE SMIĻĢE 1998 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Agija Dace Bidiņa 2001 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
Ravita Rone 2001 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Vilnis Liepiņš 1955 VS5 Latvija Carnikava
Gaida Petere 1949 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Emīls Timaks 2007 VJ5 LV Riga
Marija Jerigina 2009 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Pāvels Gaimovicš 1990 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Ināra Lūse 1962 SS5 Latvia carnikava
Pārsla Miķelsone 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Grieta Briģe 1991 SP5 Durbes ērgļi Latvia JELGAVA
Artūrs Kārkliņš 1985 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Eduards Blūms 1984 VP5 Blūmu Ģimene Latvija Rīga
Ineta Korneja 1973 SS5 RunWithAnita Latvija Rīga
Marita Veinberga Veinberga 1978 SP5 Run With Anita LV Rīga
Viktors Fedjakins 1989 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Dmitrijs Beļajevs 1981 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Ļaksa 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Patriks Beļajevs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Artis Jansons 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Ilze Jansone 1984 SP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Uldis Siecenieks 1974 VS5 Salaspils Sharks in Rīga parks Latvia Salaspils
Elīza Bērziņa 1973 SS5 Bērziņu ģimene Salaspils Latvija Salaspils
Gerhards Bērziņš 2010 VJ5 Bērziņu ģimene Salaspils Latvija Salaspils
Jēkabs Jaunromāns 2012 VJ5 Bērziņu ģimene Salaspils Latvija Rīga
Laura Jansone 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Laine Helmane 2000 SP5 KARamba Latvija Tukums
Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 VP5 Latvia Salaspils Mežezeri
Mārtiņš Pērkons 1981 VP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Ulbroka
Zinaida Grïnberga 1962 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Zigurds Greivulis 1978 VP5 Greivuļi & Ko Latvija Rīga
Vita Dreijere-Smane 1985 SP5 IM run club Latvia Rīga
Gundars Smans 1987 VP5 IM run club Latvia Rīga
Iļja Likovers 1987 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Dagnija Turlaja 1976 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Ginta Sviklāne 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Rūdolfs Beļaunieks 1994 VP5 Latvija Ļaudona
Antra Sprēde 1994 SP5 IM run club Latvija Mārupe
Raivis Berkolds 1994 VP5 Latvija Riga
Alise Jonāte 1997 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Linda Užule 1976 SP5 latvija riga
Jevgenijs Burjačenko 1967 VS5 Latvija Tukums
Nadežda Burjačenko 2008 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
INGA OZOLKALNA 1979 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Anna Kristīne Trautmane 2003 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
Lauma Lejēja 1999 SP5 Latvija Ozolnieki
Klinta Dambrāne 2000 SP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Egils Lūsis 1984 VP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Elīna Vesere 1990 SP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Liene Pētersone-Burgmane 1985 SP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Jānis Liepiņš 1990 VP5 BULTA - Liepiņi Latvija Rīga
Edgars Anševics 1987 VP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Armands Tanasjevs 1988 VP5 Latvija Jūrmala
Jānis Kuļikovskis 1983 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Andris Unbedahts 1956 VS5 Latvija Rīga
Liene Ulbina 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Alfrēds Apinis 1999 VP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Ainārs Naglis 1962 VS5 Latvija Rīga
Sandra Lazdiņa-Gudeļonoka 1963 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Līga Jākobsone-Mišāne 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Madara Odnorale 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Ritvars Jaksons 2012 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Evita Jaksone 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Jaksons 1976 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Ralfs Lerhs 2012 VJ5 BJC Laimīte Latvia RIGA
Arvīds Ozoliņš 1974 VS5 BJC Laimīte Latvia RIGA
Evita Gredzena 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Hugo Gredzens 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Einārs Semulis 1974 VS5 Latvija Rīga
Diāna Stolniece 1980 SP5 Salaspils Sharks in Rīga parks Latvija Salaspils
Tatjana Potrubeiko 1990 SP5 LV Rīga
Mārtiņš Doniņš 1987 VP5 Escape World Latvija Riga
Māra Rozentāle 1988 SP5 Escape World Latvija Rīga
Ilze Rozentāle 1986 SP5 Escape World Latvija Rīga
Paula Zālīte 2008 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Maksims Suhihs 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Valentīna Romanova 1987 SP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Rīga
Staņislavs Fisenkovs 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Samanta Baumgarte 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Māra Januškeviča 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Jurģis Bička 1976 VP5 Latvija Valdlauči
Agnese Bačinska 1986 SP5 LV Gulbene
Elīna Vahere-Abražune 2011 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Intars Abražuns 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Aleksandrs Belovs 1987 VP5 Team JV Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Silgals 1999 VP5 IM run club Latvia Mārupe
Gints Dreija 1995 VP5 Get momey Latvia Rīga
Una Timermane 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Signe Vilcāne 1985 SP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Volkova 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Linda Gode 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Zane Bule-Mitka 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Agnese Runče 1987 SP5 Run With Anita Latvija Berģi
Rihards Zeilis 1993 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Ieva Lazdiņa 1987 SP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Melita Šustikova 1970 SS5 BRĪVDIENU ATLĒTI Latvija Rīga
Arta Taurene 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Iryna Zanko 1980 SP5 SK BULTA Latvia Riga
Edvīns Elksnītis 1983 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Jekaterina Vasiļenko 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Grieta Amerika 2008 SJ5 Latvija Sigulda
Andrejs Bānis 1999 VP5 Otters Latvija Salaspils
Dmitrijs Ivanovs 1983 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Zane Tilta-Kūma 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Kristofers Kraze 2003 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Arsenii Mikulich 2009 VJ5 Latvia Riga
Aleksandrs Pčelovs 1984 VP5 Latvia Riga
Andris Petrovs 1982 VP5 Latvija Ķekava
Zane Petrova 1990 SP5 Latvija Ķekava
Ilze Stonka 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 Ākomanda Latvija Rīga
Māra Stonka 2014 SJ5 Ākomanda Latvija Rīga
Emīls Haralds Mālnieks 2009 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Gustavs Lipskis 2011 VJ5 Latvia Limbaži
Gita Biezuma 1977 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Sanda Putniņa 1997 SP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvia Rīga
Kristīne Rozmiaņeca 1989 SP5 IM run club Latvia Rīga
Patrīcija Grava 2007 SJ5 Riga Run Club Latvija Carnikava
Evita Šlosberga 1977 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Rihards Kārkliņš 1999 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Beatrise Konrade 1998 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Armands Borins 1969 VS5 Latvija Rīga
Roberts Noviks 2007 VJ5 sporta skola arkādija Latvija Rīga
Zane Kapteine 1990 SP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Matīss Vaivods 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Ieva Vaivode 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Elmars Pavlovics 1993 VP5 Latvia Riga
Arvis Barens 1997 VP5 Latvija Riga
Karina Andrejevska 1980 SP5 Latvia Jūrmala
Evija Ruģēna 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Raivis Rabācis 2014 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Dārta Rozenvalde 2011 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Renāte Pablaka 1978 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Aleksandr Judkin 1988 VP5 Salaspils Sharks in Rīga parks Latvia Riga
Karlīna Utkina 2007 SJ5 RIEKSTI MĪL VĀVERES Latvina Rīga
Gita Gedrovica 1983 SP5 RIEKSTI MĪL VĀVERES Latvija Rīga
Ņikita Akelāns 1996 VP5 SK Mitauer Latvia Rīga
Dace Lindberga 1971 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Ilze Kļaviņa 1975 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Irēna Luckāne 1962 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Dita Rūta Ceriņa 2001 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Santa Ozola 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Iveta Šubrovska 1968 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Ieva Butlere 1999 SP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Gerda Beatrise Soloha 2007 SJ5 Latvija Ķekavas nov.
Dace Rozīte-Novicka 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Aleksis Novickis 2014 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Jekaterina Deļvere 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Andris Rozentālbergs 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Freimane 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Sandis Sauka 1980 VP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Mārcis Grīnšteins 1993 VP5 Latvija Mārupe
Girts Viļumovs 1998 VP5 Matisons Runner's Club Latvija Riga
Mārtiņš Babkins 1991 VP5 SK BULTA LV Rīga
Jurģis Kļavpurs 1993 VP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Jānis Krēsliņš 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Nauris Rozentāls 1996 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Santa Bigāte 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Alīna Fisenkova 1983 SP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Rīga
Vitālijs Fisenkovs 1990 VP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Rīga
Lelde Rāviņa 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Zemturis 1958 VS5 Rabarberu savī Latvija Rīga
Nikola Zutere 2008 SJ5 Ceplīšu bizotāji Latvija Mālpils
Ingars Tiltiņš 1974 VS5 BridgeRunTeam Latvija Rīga
Olivers Dubinskis 2010 VJ5 Rītausmas Latvija Ķekavas novads
Lāsma Dubinska 1984 SP5 Rītausmas Latvija Ķekavas novads
Jānis Dubinskis 1983 VP5 Rītausmas Latvija Ķekavas novads
Ilmārs Pokšāns 1996 VP5 Pērnavas skrējēju entuziastu klubs Latvija Lielvārde
Daina Mukstiņa 1986 SP5 Latvia Ādaži
Linda Lukstiņa 1986 SP5 Manilla Kids Latvija Rīga
Keita Lukstiņa 2012 SJ5 Manilla Kids Latvija Rīga
Olena Fomenko 1986 SP5 Maratonaklubs UA Rīga
Ivo Zemturis 1980 VP5 Rabarberu savī Latvia Rīga
Timurs Kukes 2006 VJ5 Triatlona Akadēmija Latvija Rīga
Nelli Budjko 2012 SJ5 Triatlona Akadēmija Latvija Rīga
Marats Budjko 2012 VJ5 Triatlona Akadēmija Latvija Rīga
Kārlis Ozoliņš 1999 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Lelde Spriņģe 1990 SP5 Latvija Krimūnas
Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
Ilze Kūliņa 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Ilvija Bērziņa 1984 SP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Sanita Andiņa 2009 SJ5 Andiņas Latvija Rīga
Inga Andiņa 1983 SP5 Andiņas Latvija Rīga
Gunta Ozola 1997 SP5 Latvija Salaspils
Elīna Miezīte 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Laima Vasile 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Jūlija Bašarova 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Rinalds Veinbergs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Jūrmala
Nikolajs Semjonovs 1987 VP5 Run With Anita Latvija Jūrmala
Māra Čaure 1991 SP5 Latvia Riga
Hugo Jermaks 2009 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Katrīna Mackeviča 1998 SP5 Latvia Riga
Ance Pavasare 1995 SP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Aleksandrs Žurikovs 1983 VP5 Latvija Rīga

Bērnu

Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB3 Latvia Rīga
Emīlija Grēta Medne 2014 SB4 LV1005 Rīga
Amēlija Grēta Medne 2020 SB1 LV1005 Rīga
Marta Kerele 2012 SB5 Latvija Rīga
Madara Kerele 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Jurģis Sīpols 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Adrija Laiviņa 2018 SB2 Latvija Cēsis
Miriama Rozentāle 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Arons Rozentāls 2016 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Dārta Lizuma 2021 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Tomass Vītols 2022 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Gusts Vītols 2019 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Adele Kulbe 2021 SB1 LATVIJA Ādaži
Varvara Zalygina 2021 SB1 Zalygin gimene Latvija Riga
Petr Zalygin 2018 VB2 Zalygin gimene Latvija Riga
Mihail Zalygin 2015 VB4 Zalygin gimene Latvija Riga
Kristians Sevastjanovs 2020 VB1 Latvija Iecava
Karīna Taube 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Renārs Taube 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Oskars Teteris 2017 VB3 R&O Latvija Rīga
Roberts Teteris 2015 VB4 R&O Latvija Rīga
Hovards Circenis 2017 VB3 Latvia Marupe
Elza Giptere 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Enija Giptere 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Alberts Baranovs 2016 VB3 Lv Rīga
Lauma Mellakaula 2018 SB2 Latvia Riga
Tifānija Austruma 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Marsels Saulītis 2020 VB1 Saulīšu zibšņi žiglie Latvija Ādaži
Alise Saulīte 2015 SB4 Saulīšu zibšņi žiglie Latvija Ādaži
Teo Kazanovs 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Pauls Čaijakiete 2016 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Elizabete Broka 2013 SB5 Latvija Baloži
Gustavs Broks 2022 VB1 Latvija Baloži
Markuss Martins Blūms 2020 VB1 Blūmu Ģimene Latvija Rīga
Marselo Eduards Blūms 2016 VB3 Blūmu Ģimene Latvija Rīga
Adrians Valtmanis 2021 VB1 BJC Laimīte LV Rīga
Linda Valtmane 2018 SB2 BJC Laimīte LV Rīga
Jānis Ļaksa 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Nikola Beļajeva 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Katrīna Jansone 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Luīze Jansone 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Ilze Bērziņa 2016 SB3 Bērziņu ģimene Salaspils Latvija Salaspils
Aija Sece 2020 SB1 Latvija Dāvi, Olaines novads
Sintija Eilande 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Marsels Likovers 2018 VB2 Latvia Rīga
Laura Valtmane 2014 SB4 BJC Laimīte LV Rīga
Rojs Valtmanis 2016 VB3 BJC Laimīte LV Rīga
Karolīne Grīnberga 2017 SB3 Latvija Ādaži
Harijs Zigurs 2020 VB1 Latvia Riga
Ernests Gusts Sviklāns 2014 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Vestards Sviklāns 2019 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Melisa Galkina 2012 SB5 Latvija Rīga
Bella Ģērmane 2019 SB2 Latvia Rīga
Diana Miloslavska 2015 SB4 Latvija Riga
Nikole Fomina 2016 SB3 Latvia Rīga
Daniels Fomins 2014 VB4 Latvia Rīga
Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB4 Latvija Riga
Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB5 Latvija Riga
Edvards Papenkovs 2021 VB1 Kompot Latvija Dzidrinas
Roberts Papenkovs 2018 VB2 Kompot Latvija Dzidrinas
Amēlija Liepiņa 2019 SB2 BULTA - Liepiņi Latvija Rīga
Luka Sitovs 2012 VB5 Book club Latvija Rīga
Miķelis Ķimenieks 2021 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Jurģis Odnoralis 2021 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Viesturs Jaksons 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Emīlija Zvejniece 2017 SB3 Latvija Mārupes nov
Ausma Dzene 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Knuts Ramiņš 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Aksels Ramiņš 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Maksims Ivanovs 2013 VB5 Ivanovi Латвия Riga
Mihails Ivanovs 2020 VB1 Ivanovi Латвия Riga
Dāvids Vaišļa 2022 VB1 Latvija Riga
Elīna Vaišļa 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Alekss Garejevs 2015 VB4 ViVa Latvija Rīga
Markuss Garejevs 2017 VB3 ViVa Latvija Rīga
Krišjānis Bethers 2018 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
Rūta Bethere 2015 SB4 Latvija Mārupe
Lūkass Beķeris 2019 VB2 Latvija Baloži
Tomass Beķeris 2022 VB1 Latvija Baloži
Noels Muižnieks 2020 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
Paulis Mitka 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB4 Brawl Stars Latvija Rīga
Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB3 Brawl Stars Latvija Rīga
Henrijs Mihmalis 2019 VB2 Brawl Stars Latvija Rīga
Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB3 Brawl Stars Latvija Rīga
Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB5 Brawl Stars Latvija Rīga
Alvis Pāvuls 2022 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Linda Tēraude 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Tērauds 2014 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Ernests Ameriks 2014 VB4 Latvija Sigulda
Kārlis Kūms 2021 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Dārta Kūma 2017 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Viljams Kļaviņš 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Marta Zalaka 2016 SB3 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga, Latvia
Paula Liepiņa 2016 SB3 MPS Latvija Rīga
Arons Kudravecs 2020 VB1 Latvia Riga
Armands Kudravecs 2020 VB1 Latvia Riga
Līva Petrova 2020 SB1 Latvija Ķekava
Ance Petrova 2022 SB1 Latvija Ķekava
Jēkabs Zemturis 2020 VB1 Rabarberu savī Latvija Rīga
Daumants Stonka 2016 VB3 Ākomanda Latvija Rīga
Luize Mālniece 2012 SB5 Latvija Rīga
Adelīna Mālniece 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Emīls Kazaks 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Denīze Rožkalne 2018 SB2 Latvija Mārupes novads
Markuss Kusiņš 2020 VB1 Latvia Riga
Tomass Kusiņš 2022 VB1 Latvia Jūrmala
Rihards Belijs 2018 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Patriks KOVALONOKS 2018 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Rūta Ozola 2022 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Laura Jēkabsone 2013 SB5 HSR Latvija Rīga
Elīza Novicka 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Everts Paļums 2015 VB4 Latvia Rīga
Marta Rimša 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Broks 2021 VB1 RIEKSTI MĪL VĀVERES Latvija Rīga
Edvards Broks 2023 VB1 RIEKSTI MĪL VĀVERES Latvija Rīga
Ausma Auzāne 2018 SB2 LV Rīga
Paula Caune 2014 SB4 Rītausmas Latvija Rīga
Odita Dubinska 2013 SB5 Rītausmas Latvija Ķekavas novads
Līva Lukstiņa 2017 SB3 Manilla Kids Latvija Rīga
Karlīna Kristapsone 2014 SB4 Manilla Kids Latvija Rīga
Rodrigo Romankivs 2014 VB4 Latvija Riga
Everts Romankivs 2017 VB3 Latvija Riga
Rainers Leigavnieks 2016 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Zemturis 2017 VB3 Rabarberu savī Latvia Rīga
Elīna Zemture 2014 SB4 Rabarberu savī Latvia Rīga
Melānija Nadeja 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Gustavs Bērziņš 2019 VB2 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Laura Andiņa 2016 SB3 Andiņas Latvija Rīga
Luīze Razgale 2021 SB1 SK Tērauds Latvija Rīga
Gabriela Kubliņa 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Lūkass Konaševičs 2019 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Ņikita Žurikovs 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga

Veselības

Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvia Rīga
Sintija Liepa 1994 SV Latvija Rīga
Jānis Laurs 1986 VV Latvija Rīga
Simona Calkovska 1993 SV Latvija Rīga
Ričards Calkovskis 1995 VV Latvija Rīga
ILZE ANDRIJAUSKA 1970 SV Latvija Rīga
Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvia Riga
Jana Smirnova 1976 SV Latvia Rīga
Romans Lastovskis 1989 VV Latvia Rīga
Krista Puriņa 1991 SV Latvija Rīga
Signe Ķīvīte 1983 SV Latvia Rīga
Lelde Niedra 1986 SV Latvija Baloži
Evelīna Gegerniece 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
Dāvis Šteinerts 1957 VV Latvija Rīga
Līga Sēja 1991 SV Solis tuvāk Latvija Ķekava
Inga Roze - Valtmane 1980 SV BJC Laimīte LV Rīga
Linda Gregersone 1993 SV Latvija Rīga
Lienīte Dundure 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
Linda Vuškāne 1985 SV Latvija Rīga
Andreta Līvena 1977 SV Latvia Rīga
Olga Tutiņina 1958 SV Latvija Rīga
Aleksandrs Papenkovs 1983 VV Kompot Latvija Dzidrinas
Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvija Riga
Džuljeta Kubliņa 2007 SV MD māsas Latvia Rīga
Sintija Bērziņa 1991 SV Latvija Rīga
Aiga Ramiņa 1986 SV Latvija Rīga
Zanda Birze 1973 SV Latvija Rīga
Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
Violeta Garejeva 1985 SV ViVa Latvija Rīga
Markuss Timermanis 2010 VV Latvija Rīga
Māra Timermane 1960 SV Latvija Rīga
Rūta Midrijāne 2013 SV Latvija Ķekava
Lauma Muceniece 1985 SV Latvija Ķekava
Evija Aišpure 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
Ilze Vilks 1974 SV Latvija Rīga
Gints Ģērmanis 1973 VV Latvija Rīga
Gints Ģērmanis 1973 VV Latvija Rīga
Ieva Zariņa 1991 SV Latvija Rīga
Elīna Vītola 1989 SV Latvija Rīga
Kristiāna Pogule 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
Ingūna Maļinovska 1970 SV LV Rīga
Māra Brežinska 1972 SV Mellužu pelmeņi Latvia Jūrmala
Gustavs Soms 2010 VV Mellužu pelmeņi Latvia Jūrmala
Gundega Homčenko 1974 SV Mellužu pelmeņi Latvia Jūrmala
Reinis Homčenko 2008 VV Mellužu pelmeņi Latvia Jūrmala
Mareks Homčenko 2004 VV Latvija Jūrmala
Jurijs Keišs 1971 VV Latvija Rīga
Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VV Latvija Rīga
Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV Latvija Rīga
Evita Rimša 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
Marta Rimša 2015 SV Latvija Rīga
Lote Lange 2011 SV LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
Agita Ermika 1972 SV Latvija Rīga
Māris Šteinerts 1984 VV Latvija Mārupe
Baiba Leigavniece 1964 SV Latvia Rīga
Sigita Briedīte 1973 SV Latvijā Rīga