Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms



10km

Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
Kristaps Sūna 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
Raimonds Celms 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
Arina Bertulsone 1993 S10 Latvia Riga
LAUMA IZĀKA 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
DZINTARS IZĀKS 1981 V10 Latvia Rīga
Gintars Dzirvinskis 1978 V10 LV Riga
Ilze Zvīdriņa 1983 S10 Latvia Rīga
Armands Zalamanis 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
Elīza Otmane 1997 S10 Latvia Rīga
Rolands Gailītis 1992 V10 Latvia Rīga
Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvia Jekabpils
Sabīne Bērziņa 1997 S10 Latvija Rīga
Rafael Sharafutdinov 1973 VS10 Book club Latvija Rīga
Sergejs Veselovs 1982 V10 Latvia Riga
Ilze Limanane 1978 S10 Latvija 18
Zita Zilgalve 1974 SS10 Latvia Rīga
Dainis Limanāns 1983 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Biksti
Roberts Seržans 1997 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
Māris Romanovskis 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
Laura Diāna Sebre - Baltiņa 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
Sergejs Strogonovs 1973 VS10 IM run club Latvia Ādaži
Inese Rudzīte 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
Dominika Adriāna Ozoliņa 1998 S10 Latvija Rīga
Gustavs Gailītis 1989 V10 Gailīšu skeitborda klubs Latvia Riga
Elīza Marija Gailīte 1997 S10 Cukurgailītes Latvia Rīga
Anna Monika Gailīte 1997 S10 Cukurgailītes Latvia Rīga
Girts Burgmanis 1980 V10 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Agnis Šalučka-Šteinblūms 1985 V10 KARamba Latvija Rīga
Jekaterina ČERNOBROVAJA 1979 S10 KARamba Латвия Riga
Raitis Austrums 1988 V10 KARamba Latvija Rīga
Aija Dudeniča 1983 S10 Latvija Rīga
Gundars Alksnis 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
Elīza Actiņa 1998 S10 Dzegužkalna alpīnisti Latvia Rīga
Jānis Actiņš 1972 VS10 Dzegužkalna alpīnisti Latvia Riga
Aleksejs Kudrjašovs 1974 VS10 Latvija Rīga
Kārlis Ielejs 1971 VS10 Āgenskalna zaķi Latvija Rīga
Agris Samcovs 1979 V10 KengaRunners Latvia Riga
Valdis Aņikejevs 1987 V10 Bez cīņas Nav uzvaras Latvija Jūrmala
Aivars Šķudītis 1983 V10 ultrataka.lv Latvia Rīga
Rada Matjušina 1982 S10 LV Rīga
Jānis Neimanis 1976 V10 Latvija Rīga
Marks Šišlovs 2008 V10 LV Rīga
Jānis Nuķis 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
Antra Spundiņa 1986 S10 ultrataka.lv Latvija Rīga
Aigars Runčis 1986 V10 Run With Anita Latvia Berģi
Matīss Vecvagaris 1980 V10 ultrataka.lv Latvija Liepāja
Anna Marta Žakaite 1996 S10 Latvija Rīga
Roberts Vīksna 1996 V10 Latvija Rīga
Alvis Reinbergs 1993 V10 SK Bulta Latvijas Rīga
Madara Fūrmane 1992 S10 Latvija Rīga
Edgars Morozs 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
Reinis Graviņš 1994 V10 Get momey Latvia Rīga
Kristaps Vītols 1993 V10 Susuriņi Latvija Rīga
Anete Brūvere 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
Dāvids Meliņš 1995 V10 Momento games Latvija Riga
Raivis Mainulis 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
Daiga Vilkaste 1971 SS10 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
Zane Gruberte 1974 SS10 Latvia RIGA
Gatis Dekšenieks 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
Rihards Melnis 1997 V10 Latvija Rīga
Keita Orlovska 2002 S10 Latvia Rīga
Brian Kristensen 1972 VS10 Denmark Riga
Juris Ozoliņš 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
KASPARS ROKENS 1970 VS10 IM run club Latvia RIga
Marina Krastiņa 1984 S10 Maratona klubs Latvija Jaunolaine
Artūrs Kalniņš 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
Brets Pirtnieks 1974 VS10 Latvia Riga
Inga Dzene 1982 S10 SCHWENK Latvija Latvia Rīga
Oļegs Faizovs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
Krista Ozoliņa 1999 S10 Bogdanov’s Running World Latvija Rīga
Elīza Daine 1999 S10 Latvija Rīga
Valdis Bogdanovs 1997 V10 Bogdanov’s Running World Latvija Rīga
Alda Rusina 1979 S10 Latvija Rīga
DAINIS KRONBERGS 1976 V10 TUKUMS LATVIJA RĪGA
Kristaps Broks 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Gailuma 1999 S10 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Leimanis 1989 V10 Run With Anita Latvija Mārupe
Sydney Raines Davis 2004 S10 Reformāti United States Birmingham, Alabama
Aiva Rabāce 2008 S10 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
Edgars Pētersons 1985 V10 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Rūdolfs Leimanis 1987 V10 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Kalniņš 1983 V10 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Guntars Krasovskis 1969 VS10 Latvija Riga
Matīss Kučinsks 1991 V10 Kučinski Latvia Rīga
Elīna Gaštola 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
Agnis Mūrnieks 1982 V10 Latvia Riga
Deniss Fjodorovs 1989 V10 Latvia Riga
Ineta Saulīte 1971 SS10 Latvia Riga
Jānis Kacēns 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
Linda Jūdre 1992 S10 Latvija Rīga
Aiga Paegle 1970 SS10 Latvija Rīga
Melita Rusule 1994 S10 Latvia Riga
Mārtiņš Dzendžs 1985 V10 Latvia Rīga
Rihards Briģis 1984 V10 Durbes ērgļi Latvia JELGAVA
Zaiga Zvirbule 1959 SS10 Latvia Rīga
Aigars Kokins 1977 V10 Latvia Rīga
Linda Vuškāne 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
Diāna Liepiņa 1992 S10 BULTA - Liepiņi Latvija Rīga
Elvis Švecs 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
Artis Zariņš 1967 VS10 Latvija Rīga
Liene Bojāre 1991 S10 Latvia Riga
Nata Oševerova 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
Mareks Tumašs 1976 V10 Latvija Rīga
Mairis Mušperts 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
Sofija Margarita Bliznakova 1997 S10 Latvijā Rīga
Jānis Balodis 1989 V10 Latvia Rīga
Mārcis Saliņš 1991 V10 SK runningcoach.lv Latvija Tīraine
Ivans Mucenieks 1977 V10 Latvia Rīgas
Mārtiņš Kāns 1986 V10 Latvija Riga
pāvels janovičs 1986 V10 latvija riga
Miķelis Vindavs 1989 V10 Latvija Mārupe
Klāvs Kaminskis 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
Ieva Cīce 1977 S10 Latvija Riga
Jānis Viļumsons 1996 V10 Latvija Rīga
Arvis Girevics 1990 V10 SK runningcoach.lv Latvija Talsi
Evita Gredzena 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
valerijs hruscovs 1953 VS10 latvija riga
Daiga Rudzīte 1995 S10 Unbreakable Unit Latvija Rīga
Olga Fjodorova 1985 S10 Латвия Rīga
Jautrīte Pluša 1981 S10 Latvija Jūrmala
Jautrīte Pluša 1981 S10 Latvija Jūrmala
Hugo Gredzens 2010 V10 Latvija Rīga
Einārs Semulis 1974 VS10 Latvija Rīga
Nauris Striks 1987 V10 Eleja Latvija Rīga
Mikus Saulītis 1987 V10 Saulīšu zibšņi žiglie Latvija Ādaži
Ilze Merirande 1979 S10 Latvia Rīga
Roberts Kuzmins 1994 V10 Latvia Rīga
Inna Matvejeva 1982 S10 Book club Latvia Riga
Aleksandrs Matvejevs 1977 V10 Book club Latvia Riga
Anita Siliņa 1990 S10 Run With Anita Latvija Sigulda
Dana Alksne 1979 S10 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
Valters Melnalksnis 1997 V10 Latvija Rīga
Ilze Slaide 1977 S10 Klinšu ērgļi Latvia Rīga
Daiga Kroņkalne 2003 S10 Latvija Rīga
Aleksandrs Azarevics 1955 VS10 LATVIJA RIGA
Sigita Lapiņa 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
Modris Ābelīts 1986 V10 Latvija Tīreļi
Andrejs Bičkovs 1985 V10 Latvija Rīga
Sofija Jākobsone 1995 S10 Latvia Rīga
Andrejs Soboļevs 1992 V10 Unicorns Latvia Rīga
Jānis Landsmanis 1991 V10 AERODIUM Latvija Riga
Armands Jasevs 1983 V10 LV Rīga
Aleksandrs Grava 1980 V10 trakajiem pieder pasaule Latvia Carnikava
Elvijs Eisaks 1992 V10 trakajiem pieder pasaule Latvia Carnikava
Valdis Grava 1984 V10 trakajiem pieder pasaule Latvia Carnikava
Arturs Semjonovs 2002 V10 trakajiem pieder pasaule Latvia Carnikava
Inese Dadeika 1980 S10 Latvia Rīga
Laima Melkina 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
Andris Pavlovs 1980 V10 48 Latvija Rīga
Ivars Jankovskis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvia Rīga
Ģirts Dejus 1979 V10 Latvija Mārupe
Kaspars Bulindžs 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Matvejs 1991 V10 Latvia Riga
Reinis Jerķis 1991 V10 Latvija Iecava
Zane Zariņa 1996 S10 Riga Run Club Latvija Rīga
Jānis Zalaks 1987 V10 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga, Latvia
Lauris Bitenieks 1980 V10 Powerslide-Laimīte Latvijā Rīgā
Sandra Platā 1972 SS10 Latvija Jelgava
Inese Otomere 1979 S10 Latvija Rīga
Heinrihs Otomers 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
Renārs Reiniks 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
Sergejs Kovaļonoks 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Salaspils Sharks in Rīga parks Latvija Salaspils
Andrejs Dmitrijevs 1985 V10 Latvija Rīga
Ulvis Pāvuls 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
Edgars Rancāns 1981 V10 DIVI PLUS DIVI Latvija Rāmava
Mihails Kohanovičs 1984 V10 Rīgas Satiksme Latvija Iecava
Kristaps Ķimenieks 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
Lauris Rodionovs 1997 V10 Latvija Rīga
Kārlis Kriķis 1988 V10 Latvia Riga
Valdis Rozentāls 1969 VS10 Latvija Rīga
Sergejs Kravčenko 1986 V10 Latvija Riga
Žanis Lulle 1980 V10 Latvia Rīga
Ilja Kožukovskis 1994 V10 Fun Catchers latvija Līči
Asya Kožukovska 1996 S10 Fun Catchers Latvija Rīga
Milans Banada 2012 V10 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
Mareks Ispavskis 2008 V10 Fun Catchers Latvija Saurieši
Jānis Pētersons 1992 V10 Brīvdienu atlēti Latvia Riga
Dace Podkalne 1980 S10 SUPERVAROŅI Latvia Riga
Aleksejs Babenko 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
Anita Gavare 1988 S10 Latvia Rīga
Didzis Zuters 1984 V10 Ceplīšu bizotāji Latvija Mālpils
Dāvis Vecumnieks 2008 V10 Fun Catchers Latvija Ulbroka
Igors Kozlovs 1965 VS10 Latvia Olaines Novads
Simona Granta 1999 S10 Latvia Limbaži
Zemgus Eglītis 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
Rolands Ledaks 1992 V10 Ledaku ģimene Latvia Riga
Santa Melkurte 1996 S10 Latvija Rīga
Evgeniy Kuznetsov 1988 V10 Ātri kaķi Uzbekistan Rīga
Anta Ancveriņa 1998 S10 Latvija Rīga
Lauma Aleksejeva 1997 S10 Latvija Rīga
Alvis Danovskis 1991 V10 Trailinity / Supervaroņi Latvia Rīga
Vjačeslavs Kuzņecovs 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Krišjānis Goba 1993 V10 Latvija Sigulda
Rihards Dziedātājs 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
Maksims Novaks 1985 V10 Signet Bank Latvija Rīga
Roberts Krūmiņš 1985 V10 Latvija Rīga
Alise Kalniņa 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
Linda Prontenko 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
Kārlis Viļums 1992 V10 Latvia Riga
Līga Kūla 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
Rita Anopa 1982 S10 5R Latvija Lapenieki
Dāvis Ērmanis 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
Pēteris Skudra 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
Agnis Kabiņeckis 1989 V10 Latvia Rīga
Leons Gvergždis 1996 V10 Latvia Riga
Valdis Zuters 1988 V10 Ceplīšu bizotāji Latvija Ropaži
Jānis Balevičs 1969 VS10 Latvija Carnikava
Mārtiņš Ješkevics 1982 V10 Latvija Rīga
Romijs Zaķis 1999 V10 Latvija Rīga
Romans Žuks 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
Katrīna Malacanova 2003 S10 Riga Run Club Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Purenkovs 1988 V10 Latvija
Santa Puriņa 1973 SS10 Latvija
Antons Prikulis 1985 V10 Žolneroviča SK Latvija
Pavels Belajevs 1978 V10 SK BULTA Latvia Riga
Česlavs Kižlo 1984 V10 SK BULTA Latvia Riga
Edgars Griga 1993 V10 Latvia Riga
Līva Puriņa 2005 S10 Ceplīšu bizotāji Latvija Ainaži
Elīna Lūse 1990 S10 Lūšu ģimene Latvija Rīga
Kaspars Sniegs 1978 V10 Latvija Jelgava
Mārtiņš Dambis 1987 V10 Latvia Rīga
Kaspars Indrēvics 1982 V10 Auļi Latvija Rīga
Glebs Voskresenskis 1990 V10 - Latvija Rīga
Jānis Līcis 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
Kārlis Cinis 1984 V10 Cinīši Latvija Rīga
Kaspars Mucenieks 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
Pāvels Koņins 1986 V10 Latvija Rīga
Evita Baumane 1987 S10 Latvija Rīgā
Oļegs Nikolajevs 1994 V10 Latvija Rīga
Justīne Atiķe 1999 S10 Latvia Rīga
Līga Kurpniece 1962 SS10 Latvija Mārupe
Daniels Kurpnieks 1996 V10 Latvija Mārupe
Anna Maklakova 1988 S10 Latvia Rīga
Helmūts Vucāns 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
Linda Lutere 1989 S10 Ampēriņš Latvija Rīga
Aleksis Riguns 1988 V10 Ampēriņš Latvija Rīga
Armands Bisenieks 1990 V10 AERODIUM Latvija Sigulda
Erika Olberkyte 1998 S10 Latvija Rīga
Jurģis Sudārs 1987 V10 AERODIUM Latvija Riga
Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 Salaspils Sharks in Rīga parks Latvija Rīga
Atis Jansons 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
Alena Serada 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga

5km

Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Ilze Jansone 1984 SP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Ilze Kūliņa 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Raimonds Grants 1993 VP5 RG Latvija Garciems
Ginta Jakoviča 1969 SS5 RG Latvija Rīga
Elita Grante 1970 SS5 RG Latvia Garciems, Carnikavas novads
Jānis Kuļikovskis 1983 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Linda Gode 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Jeļena Pavlova 1974 SS5 Pavlovi Latvija Rīga
Artis Jansons 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Zane Vanaga 1987 SP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Raivis Berkolds 1994 VP5 Latvija Riga
Armands Upenieks 1995 VP5 SQR latvija Riga
Līva Vita Kaufmanr 1999 SP5 Get momey Latvija Rīga
Anete Amere 1991 SP5 LV Rīga
Elīna Vahere-Abražune 2011 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Vitālijs Langenfelds 1984 VP5 Lanpro Latvija Rīga
Jūlija Langenfelde 1984 SP5 Lanpro Latvija Rīga
Andrejs Langenfelds 2008 VJ5 Lanpro Latvija Rīga
Alise Langenfelde 2011 SJ5 Lanpro Latvija Rīga
Anna Langenfelde 2015 SJ5 Lanpro Latvija Rīga
Anna Haļčicka 1988 SP5 Reformāti Latvija Baloži
Kristīne Celmiņa 1975 SP5 Reformāti Latvija Kalngale
Linda Užule 1976 SP5 latvija riga
Andris Petrovs 1982 VP5 Latvija Ķekava
Zane Petrova 1990 SP5 Latvija Ķekava
Viktorija Velce-Cimbēna 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Annija Purcena 2006 SJ5 Latvia Tukums
Liene Pētersone-Burgmane 1985 SP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Ruslans Šarafutdinovs 2011 VJ5 Book club Латвия Riga
Nikita Bērziņš 2014 VJ5 Book club Latvija Riga
Jeļena Bērziņa 1977 SP5 Book club Latvija Rīga
Mihails Bērziņš 2011 VJ5 Book club Latvija Riga
Rihards Zeilis 1993 VP5 IM run club Latvia Rīga
Mārtiņš Babkins 1991 VP5 SK BULTA LV Rīga
Jūlija Buinova 1992 SP5 Latvija Riga
Vita Dreijere-Smane 1985 SP5 IM run club Latvia Rīga
Gundars Smans 1987 VP5 IM run club Latvia Rīga
Elīna Vesere 1990 SP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Andrejs Bānis 1999 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
Olga Latišenko 2003 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Holštroms 1992 VP5 Latvia Babītes pagasts
Gunita Daldere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
MELĀNIJA VĀVERE 2012 SJ5 Latvija Mārupe
KRISTĪNE VĀVERE 1984 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
Patriks Beļajevs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Daina Mukstiņa 1986 SP5 Latvia Ādaži
Iluta Atraste 1969 SS5 125 Meņģele
Gustavs Atrasts 2010 VJ5 125 Meņģele
Laine Helmane 2000 SP5 KARamba Latvija Tukums
Māra Rozentāle 1988 SP5 Escape World Latvija Rīga
Ilze Rozentāle 1986 SP5 Escape World Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Doniņš 1987 VP5 Escape World Latvija Riga
Egils Lūsis 1984 VP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Viktorija Potapenko 1996 SP5 Dari tā Latvija Rīga
Jānis Ābols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvijā Rīga
Zinaida Grïnberga 1962 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Silgals 1999 VP5 IM run club Latvia Mārupe
Agra Ieleja 1971 SS5 Āgenskalna zaķi Latvia Rīga
Emīls Haralds Mālnieks 2009 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Marita Veinberga Veinberga 1978 SP5 Run With Anita LV Rīga
Sergejs Pavlovs 1975 VP5 Latvija Riga
Ringolds Gagainis 2013 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Kalniča-Dorošenko 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Denis Stolobkovs 1994 VP5 Latvija Valmiera
Krists Mazurs 2009 VJ5 Opā Hopā Kopā Latvia Riga
Jānis Liniņš 1986 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Linda Vāgnere 1985 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Baiba Sloka 1970 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Patriks Filips Kaņejevs 2003 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Ludmila Kozačenko 1990 SP5 LMT Latvija Rīga
Dace Ahiļčenoka 1990 SP5 Latvija Jelgava
Līga Rakšte 1991 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
Madara Odnorale 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
Una Timermane 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Liene Leite 2001 SP5 Latvija Beļava
Andrejs Bērziņš 1997 VP5 Latvija Alūksne
Sergejs Čistovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Romans Timšāns 1995 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Maija Neimane 2016 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Elza Neimane 2014 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
AGNESE SMIĻĢE 1998 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Ravita Rone 2001 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Staņislavs Fisenkovs 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Zane Bule-Mitka 1982 SP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Ita Bērziņa-Lāce 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Valters Straujais 2012 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Riekstiņš 1995 VP5 Latvija Riga
Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
Gints Dreija 1995 VP5 Get momey Latvia Rīga
Rūdolfs Beļaunieks 1994 VP5 Get momey Latvija Ļaudona
Viktors Volkovs 1994 VP5 Get momey Latvija Rīga
Rasa Lūse 1995 SP5 Susuriņi Latvija Rīga
Agija Dace Bidiņa 2001 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
Arta Taurene 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
Zane Indzere 1995 SP5 Latvija BALOŽI
Mārtiņš Vaisūns 1995 VP5 Latvija Baloži
Justīne Misjuna 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Antra Roga 1973 SS5 Run With Anita Latvija Baltezers
Kārlis Stonka 1992 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
Māra Stonka 2014 SJ5 Ākomanda Latvija Rīga
Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 Ākomanda Latvija Rīga
Agnese Runče 1987 SP5 Run With Anita Latvija Berģi
Agnese Bačinska 1986 SP5 LV Gulbene
Kristīne Volkova 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Vanags 1981 VP5 Latvija Riga
INGA OZOLKALNA 1979 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Karlīna Biteniece 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Gusts Jonasts 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Timurs Kukes 2006 VJ5 Triatlona Akadēmija Latvija Rīga
Nelli Budjko 2012 SJ5 Triatlona Akadēmija Latvija Rīga
Marats Budjko 2012 VJ5 Triatlona Akadēmija Latvija Rīga
Gita Biezuma 1977 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Gustavs Lipskis 2011 VJ5 Latvia Limbaži
Jevgenijs Burjačenko 1967 VS5 Latvija Tukums
Nadežda Burjačenko 2008 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Andris Rozentālbergs 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Sandis Sauka 1980 VP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Viktors Fedjakins 1989 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Līga Jākobsone-Mišāne 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Sandra Lazdiņa-Gudeļonoka 1963 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Jegors Pavlovs 2014 VJ5 Pavlovi Latvija Rīga
Margarita Šilinika 1985 SP5 Latvia LV-2137
Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 VP5 ASK Patria Latvia Salaspils Mežezeri
Aleksejs Jerigins 1976 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Mārcis Magone 2000 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Antra Sprēde 1994 SP5 IM run club Latvija Mārupe
Irina Lorence 1978 SP5 Латвия Jūrmala
Kristiāns Gozens 1994 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Jānis Ļaksa 1989 VP5 Tēvs un Dēls Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Brics 2002 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
Evija Ruģēna 1992 SP5 Riga Run Club Latvija Rīga
Anete Pirktiņa 1997 SP5 Riga Run Club Latvija Rīga
Inga Martinsone 1983 SP5 Reformāti Latvia Riga
Edgars Anševics 1987 VP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Laura Anševica 1987 SP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Zane Kapteine 1990 SP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Ilvija Bērziņa 1984 SP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Uģis Jaunskungs 1988 VP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Lauris Reinbergs 1971 VS5 SK BULTA Latvija Carnikava
Līva Kusiņa 1994 SP5 KARamba Latvija Rīga
Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Inese Vilciņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Armands Tanasjevs 1988 VP5 Latvija Jūrmala
Ralfs Lerhs 2012 VJ5 Latvia RIGA
Arvīds Ozoliņš 1974 VS5 Latvia RIGA
Mārtiņš Drāke 1989 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
Raivis Rabācis 2014 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Zane Karpenko 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Jūlija Zolotova 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Lelde Ģiga 1988 SP5 Latvija Riga
Ingars Tiltiņš 1974 VS5 BridgeRunTeam Latvija Rīga
Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Ulbroka
Mārtiņš Pērkons 1981 VP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Patrīcija Grava 2007 SJ5 Riga Run Club Latvija Carnikava
Pāvels Gaimovicš 1990 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
Alise Jonāte 1997 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Dārta Knēziņa 2011 SJ5 Latvija Ķekava
Jautrīte Pedāne 1986 SP5 Run With Anita Latvija Jūrmala
Zigurds Greivulis 1978 VP5 Greivuļi Latvija Rīga
Samanta Baumgarte 1995 SP5 SaMāra Latvija Rīga
Māra Januškeviča 1995 SP5 SaMāra Latvija Rīga
Grieta Briģe 1991 SP5 Durbes ērgļi Latvia JELGAVA
Diāna Aleksandrova 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Jurģis Kļavpurs 1993 VP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Santa Bigāte 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Nauris Rozentāls 1996 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Agnese Zapāne 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Dmitrijs Beļajevs 1981 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Tatjana Potrubeiko 1990 SP5 LV Rīga
Pārsla Miķelsone 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Didzis Kalniņš 1967 VS5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
Ģirts Dimdiņš 1974 VS5 Latvija Rīga
Elizabete Stašāne 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Rihards Amirovs 1983 VP5 Latvija RIGA
Miķelis Kozlovskis 2011 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Santa Ozola 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Grieta Amerika 2008 SJ5 Latvija Sigulda
Jevgenijs Reunovs 1986 VP5 Riga Run Strava Latvia Rīga
Arina Stepanova 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Iļja Stepanovs 1999 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Ritvars Jaksons 2012 VJ5 Bruņurupucīši Latvija Rīga
Jānis Jaksons 1976 VP5 Bruņurupucīši Latvija Rīga
Sigita Meikšāne 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Haralds Lūsis 2013 VJ5 Latvija Mārupes novads
Elizabete Lazda 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Nikolajs Semjonovs 1987 VP5 Run With Anita Latvija Jūrmala
Zanda Zariņa 1995 SP5 BRĪVDIENU ATLĒTI Latvija Rīga
Uğis Zariņš 1996 VP5 BRĪVDIENU ATLĒTI Latvija Rīga
Karina Andrejevska 1980 SP5 Latvia Jūrmala
Anna Ķēniņa 1996 SP5 Latvija Riga
Rudīte Baranova 1987 SP5 Lv Rīga
Kaspars Vārans 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Anastasija Beķere 1990 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Laura Jansone 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Ilmārs Pokšāns 1996 VP5 Pērnavas skrējēju entuziastu klubs Latvija Lielvārde
Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Sanita Vitkovska 1999 SP5 Riga Run Club Latvija Rīga
Ģirts Ļaudaks 1984 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
LIENE DAVIDOVSKA 1974 SS5 Латвия Rīga
Iļja Likovers 1987 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Jana Teremranova 1973 SS5 Latvia Riga
Sofija Teremranova 2013 SJ5 Latvia Riga
Jekaterina Vasiļenko 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Ģirts Sarkans 1973 VS5 Latvia Rīga
Kims Šifers 1965 VS5 Latvia Riga
Ļuba Tihomirova 1990 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
Uldis Siecenieks 1974 VS5 Salaspils Sharks in Rīga parks Latvia Salaspils
Annija Kublinska 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Matīss Rudmiezis 1991 VP5 Rudmieži - ğimene un draugi Latvija Rīga
Daiga Rudmieze 1990 SP5 Rudmieži - ğimene un draugi Latvija Rīga
Valeria Zalygina 1988 SP5 Latvija Riga
Aleksandrs Žurikovs 1983 VP5 Valsts policija Latvija Rīga
Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 VP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Rīga
Jurģis Bička 1976 VP5 Latvija Valdlauči
Diāna Stolniece 1980 SP5 Salaspils Sharks in Rīga parks Latvija Salaspils
Lauma Lejēja 1999 SP5 Latvija Ozolnieki
Ināra Lūse 1962 SS5 Latvia carnikava
Ilze Stonka 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Elmars Pavlovics 1993 VP5 Latvia Riga
Vilnis Liepiņš 1955 VS5 Latvija Carnikava
Linda Šteinerte 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Ilze Miķelsone 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Krēsliņš 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Eduards Blūms 1984 VP5 Blūmu Ģimene Latvija Rīga
Edgars Zonne 1988 VP5 Latvia Riga
Alīna Fisenkova 1983 SP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Rīga
Vitālijs Fisenkovs 1990 VP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Latvija
Dagnija Turlaja 1976 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Girts Viļumovs 1998 VP5 Latvija Riga
Sindija Pranta 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Olga Mure 1986 SP5 Latvia Riga
Evita Jaksone 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Klinta Dambrāne 2000 SP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Renārs Saulītis 2013 VJ5 Saulīšu zibšņi žiglie Latvija Ādaži
Amanda Muceniece-Krūmiņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Andris Rozentāls 1978 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Emīls Timaks 2007 VJ5 LV Riga
Elīza Bērziņa 1973 SS5 Bērziņu ģimene Salaspils Latvija Salaspils
Gerhards Bērziņš 2010 VJ5 Bērziņu ģimene Salaspils Latvija Salaspils
Elina Biņkovska-Skripņika 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Katrīna Sadovņikova 2000 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Freimane 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Iryna Zanko 1980 SP5 SK BULTA Latvia Riga
Ainārs Naglis 1962 VS5 Latvija Rīga
Ralfs Slaide 2013 VJ5 Klinšu ērgļi Latvia Rīga
Evita Evelīna Rozenšteine 2001 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Patrīcija Paula Forande 1997 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Ance Pavasare 1995 SP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Dārta Rozenvalde 2011 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Renāte Pablaka 1978 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Gerda Beatrise Soloha 2007 SJ5 Latvija Ķekavas nov.
Viktorija Trofimovica 1984 SP5 Latvia Riga
Ineta Korneja 1973 SS5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VJ5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VJ5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
Alfrēds Saliņš 1985 VP5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
Aleksandr Judkin 1988 VP5 Salaspils Sharks in Rīga parks Latvia Riga
Karlis Lejstrauts 2010 VJ5 BJC Laimīte Latvia Riga
Marta Lejstrauta 2008 SJ5 BJC Laimīte Latvia Riga
Jānis Lejstrauts 1974 VS5 BJC Laimīte Latvia Riga
Valentīna Romanova 1987 SP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Rīga
Laima Vasile 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Kārkliņš 1985 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Ivo Zemturis 1980 VP5 Rabarberu savī Latvia Rīga
Lelde Vītola 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
RASA LIEPIŅA 1971 SS5 Latvija Riga
Romans Agafonovs 1995 VP5 Latvija Riga
Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Salaspils Sharks in Rīga parks Latvia Salaspils
Ivans Bočkovs 1986 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Pēteris Zariņš 2012 VJ5 RCHV Latvija Rīga
Madara Šneidere 1992 SP5 Latvian Cycling Girls Latvija Kuldīga
Dita Rūta Ceriņa 2001 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Edvīns Elksnītis 1983 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Madar Miezīte 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Aivars Dobris 1995 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
Ilze Drozdova 1994 SP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
Ilze Kļaviņa 1975 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Dace Lindberga 1971 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Irēna Luckāne 1962 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Kristofers Kraze 2003 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Dmitrijs Boikovs 1989 VP5 Tjapki Latvija Riga
Oļesja Braima 1990 SP5 Tjapki Latvija Riga
ROBERTS POGA 2014 VJ5 Pogas Latvija Ogre
Asnāte Biteniece 2013 SJ5 Powerslide-Laimīte Latvijā Riga
Laila Spaliņa 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Rinalds Veinbergs 2007 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Jūrmala
Gunta Ozola 1997 SP5 Latvija Salaspils
Marina Lukša 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Evans Voits 2014 VJ5 Latvia Riga
Jānis Zemturis 1958 VS5 Rabarberu savī Latvija Rīga
Māris Bisenieks 1971 VS5 Latvija Rīga
Aleksis Novickis 2014 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Dace Rozīte-Novicka 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Rolands Šusts 1988 VP5 Latvija Ādaži
Elza Cīrule 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Agnese Zīmele 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Maijs Dmitrijevs 2012 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Ivans Dmitrijevs 2014 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Signe Lauva 1966 SS5 LV Riga
Ieva Butlere 1999 SP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Māris Vainovskis 1977 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Liene Ulbina 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Irita Putrāle 1975 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Elīna Brice-Matisone 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Inga Andiņa 1983 SP5 Andiņas Latvija Rīga
Sanita Andiņa 2009 SJ5 Andiņas Latvija Rīga
Dāvids Zalāns 1988 VP5 Aitas Bliež Latvija Rīga
Melita Šustikova 1970 SS5 Brīvdienu atlēti Latvija Rīga
Baiba Niparte 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Artis Āboltiņš 2001 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Gustavs Bērziņš 2000 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Lolita Buka 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Madara Bērziņa 2005 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Milana Loginova 2007 SJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
Artjems Matisans 2012 VJ5 Fun Catchers Latvijas Saurieši
Katrīna Mackeviča 1998 SP5 Brīvdienu atlēti Latvia Riga
Sabīne Šķēle 1991 SP5 Brīvdienu atlēti Latvija Rīga
Nikola Zemīte 2001 SP5 BRĪVDIENU ATLĒTI LATVIJ RĪGA
Olena Fomenko 1986 SP5 Maratonaklubs UA Rīga
Nadežda Stepanova 1987 SP5 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
Vladislavs Stepanovs 2012 VJ5 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
Elīza Stepanova 2015 SJ5 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
Jekaterina Deļvere 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Inga Moisejeva 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Kseniya Tarasova-Patrai 1985 SP5 Patrai Latviya Riga
Antons Patrajs 1987 VP5 Patrai Latviya Riga
Karīna Ceriņa 1978 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
Francis Kozlovs 2009 VJ5 Latvia Olaines Novads
Gita Gedrovica 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Nadežda Žmeido 1978 SP5 Латвия Rīga
Sergejs Žmeido 1983 VP5 Латвия Rīga
Arnis Janpaulis 1970 VS5 Latvija Rīga
Jūlija Bašarova 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
Māra Čaure 1991 SP5 SK BULTA Latvia Riga
Baiba Bite - Krūmiņa 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Viktors Smeiļa 1993 VP5 Latvija Andrupene
Miks Tomsons 1995 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Santa Marhele 1988 SP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Ieva Gailuma 1978 SP5 Latvija Riga
Eduards Ernests Gailums 2011 VJ5 Latvija Riga
Marta Lizuma 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Vineta Onckule 1992 SP5 Latvija Riga
Edijs Endols 1987 VP5 SK Bulta Latvija Rīga
Ginta Sviklāne 1986 SP5 3 pāri pēdu Latvija Rīga
Romils Gaļičs 2012 VJ5 Fun Catchers Latvija Ikšķile
Andra Ruģele 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Konstantin Praksin 1974 VS5 Latvijā Jurmala
Valērija Freiberga 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Sandis Zuzāns 1980 VP5 30draugi.lv Latvia Riga
Dmitrii Fomin 1987 VP5 Fiksi-ki Latvia Riga
Laura Upmane 1979 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Jānis Lācis 1992 VP5 Pērnavas skrējēju entuziastu klubs Latvija Rīga
Olivers Dubinskis 2010 VJ5 Latvija Ķekavas novads
Lāsma Dubinska 1984 SP5 Latvija Ķekavas novads
Mārtiņš Zemturis 1991 VP5 Rabarberu savī Latvija Rīga
Odrija Ansberga 2007 SJ5 Maratonaklubs/Ansbergi Latvija Ventspils
Aigars Ansbergs 1971 VS5 Maratonaklubs/Ansbergi Latvija Ventspils
Lizete Ansberga 2014 SJ5 Maratonaklubs/Ansbergi Latvija Ventspils
Roberts Ansbergs 2009 VJ5 Maratonaklubs/Ansbergi Latvija Ventspils
Madara Brice 1990 SP5 Aitas Bliež Latvia Riga
Jānis Roze 1978 VP5 Latvija Jūrmala
Matīss Roze 2016 VJ5 Latvija Jūrmala
Mārtiņš Kalniņš 2011 VJ5 BJC Laimīte Latvia Riga
Sanita Vītola 1976 SP5 BJC Laimīte Latvia Riga
Andrejs Kalniņš 2013 VJ5 BJC Laimīte Latvia Riga
ARTŪRS ŽĪGURS 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Alexey Ignatiev 1973 VS5 Latvia Kalngale
Ojārs Vilmārs Ratnieks 1994 VP5 Šveice Cīrihe
Aigars Freimanis 1989 VP5 Latvija Kandava
Iveta Knēziņa 1979 SP5 Latvja Ķekava
veronika burova 1989 SP5 Burovi Latvija Riga
Felize Burova 2011 SJ5 Burovi Latvija Riga
Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 5R Latvija Lapenieki
Liene Kapteine 1989 SP5 Kapteiņi Latvija Rīga
Inga Zobena 1985 SP5 Latvija Riga
Edgars Bole 1984 VP5 Latvija Riga
Una Kundrāte 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Jūlija Kuzņecova 1987 SP5 LV Rīga
Zita Liepiņa 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Daina Ērmane 2010 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Dace Cepliša 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Dubovičs 1986 VP5 Latvia Riga
Līga Rusiņa 1989 SP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Līvāni
Jānis Sīpols 1985 VP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Rīga
Marina Politanska 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Rūdolfs Soloha 2000 VP5 Latvia Kekavas novads
Laine Endole 1991 SP5 SK BULTA Latvija Limbaži
Raitis Grablovskis 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Ineta Done 1974 SS5 Run With Anita Latvia Riga
Emīls Matisons 1994 VP5 RG Latvija Rīga
Anita Rozenberga 1990 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
Jānis Hildebrants 2013 VJ5 Ceplīšu bizotāji Latvija Sigulda
Gunārs Hildebrants 2007 VJ5 Ceplīšu bizotāji Latvija Sigulda
Jēkabs Jaunromāns 2012 VJ5 Bērziņu ģimene Salaspils Latvija Rīga
Sabīne Ceriņa 2009 SJ5 Latvija Ādaži
Sandra Rubina 1970 SS5 Pogas Latvija Ogre
Artūrs Brīvulis 2005 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Beatrise Brīvule 2007 SJ5 Zentas bārenīši Latvija Rīga
Ritvars Dortans 1991 VP5 Latvia Riga
Anna Kristīne Trautmane 2003 SP5 Latvija
Daniela Milberga-Zuza 2002 SP5 Latvija
Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers 1988 VP5 Latvija
Kalvis Krīgers 2000 VP5 SK Bulta Latvija
Daniils Vakuļičs 2008 VJ5 SHARKY Latvija Rīga
Harijs Zuļģis 1972 VS5 LB sporta klubs Latvija Rīga
Maksims Suhihs 1988 VP5 Run For Food Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Ovčarenko 2008 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Anastasija Vakuļiča 2011 SJ5 SHARKY Latvija Rīga
Ronalds Liepiņš 1966 VS5 Latvija Rīga
Pēteris Pētersons 1978 VP5 RIX Rīgas lidosta Latvia Riga
Jurijs Kondratenko 1977 VP5 Kondratenkos Latvia Riga
Ņikita Carenko 2008 VJ5 Latvija Riga
TATJANA LESKOVA 1982 SP5 Dari tā Latvija Rīga
Simona Zilberte 1972 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Aleksejs Paruševs 1989 VP5 Tjapki Latvija Rīga
Vladislavs Zinovskis 1981 VP5 MOREX.LV Latvija Ikšķile
Kristers Opincāns 2010 VJ5 Opā Hopā Kopā Latvia Rīga
Kristīne Opincāne 1984 SP5 Opā Hopā Kopā Latvia Rīga
Martins Kondratenko 2007 VJ5 Kondratenkos Latvia Riga
Eduards Paņičevs 1989 VP5 Latvija Riga
Grieta Roze 2007 SJ5 Āgenskalna zaķi Latvia Riga
Krišjānis Zviedrāns 1990 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Didzis Galauliņš 1975 VP5 Latvija Valmiera
Lelde Spriņģe 1990 SP5 Latvija Krimūnas
Dmitrijs Stepanovs 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Anna Biseniece 1990 SP5 AERODIUM Latvija Sigulda
Mia Jasmine klavniece 2014 SJ5 Baltais Latvija Riga/Carnikava
Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 VJ5 Galviņi Latvija Rīga
Viktorija Druviete 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Ilze Vācere 1976 SP5 Cukurzirņi Latvia Rīga
Ieva Galeniece 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Normunds Legzdiņš 1963 VS5 Latvija
Santa Roze 1968 SS5 Āgenskalna zaķi Latvia Riga
Antonete Martinsone 2007 SJ5 Reformāti Latvija Rīga
Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2015 VJ5 Galviņi Latvija Rīga
Inese Ozola Ozola 1982 SP5 Swedbank LV Baloži
Oskars Baltais 1995 VP5 Latvia Riga
Egija Nežborte 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Gundars Slaviets 1979 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Aleksandra Pokatilova 1989 SP5 Run For Food Latvija Rīga
Arsenii Dmytrenko 1996 VP5 Latvia Riga
Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SJ5 Latvia Ādaži
Viktorija Baranova 1988 SP5 Nav tāds vārds Latvija Rīga
Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvia Ādaži
Gita Medne 1991 SP5 LV1005 Rīga
Irina Nožkina 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Patrīcija Laursone 2011 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Marta Sembele 1993 SP5 Latvia Riga
Emilia Tilane 2011 SJ5 Latvija Ropaži
Timurs Baranovs 2011 VJ5 Nav tāds vārds Latvija Rīga
Jeļizaveta Jurčenko 2010 SJ5 Pingvīni Latvija Rīga
Ainārs Jurčenko 1982 VP5 Pingvīni Latvija Rīga
Viktors Safutins 1946 VS5 Maratona klubs Latvija Riga
Juris Belovs 1985 VP5 SSWW Latvia Riga
Linards Kanenbergs 1972 VS5 Latvia Riga
Agate Zīverte 1984 SP5 Rīgas 1.slimnīca Latvija Rīga
Lamins Roberts Savo 2009 VJ5 Baltais Latvija Saurieši
Paula Peipiņa 2012 SJ5 Latvia Rīga
Helmuts Zass 1982 VP5 Balticom Latvia Riga
Ralfs Konrads 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga

Bērnu

Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Jeļizaveta Ševčenko 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Katrīna Jansone 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Luīze Jansone 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Olivers Stūris 2022 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Edvards Papenkovs 2021 VB1 Kompot Latvija Dzidrinas
Roberts Papenkovs 2018 VB2 Kompot Latvija Dzidrinas
Denīze Rožkalne 2018 SB2 Latvija Mārupes novads
Melisa Galkina 2012 SB5 Latvija Rīga
Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Adrians Valtmanis 2021 VB1 BJC Laimīte LV Rīga
Laura Valtmane 2014 SB4 BJC Laimīte LV Rīga
Rojs Valtmanis 2016 VB3 BJC Laimīte LV Rīga
Linda Valtmane 2018 SB2 BJC Laimīte LV Rīga
Melānija Nadeja 2015 SB4 🦥 Latvija Rīga
Ance Petrova 2022 SB1 Latvija Ķekava
Līva Petrova 2020 SB1 Latvija Ķekava
Eila Cimbēna 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Emīlija Zvejniece 2017 SB3 Latvija Mārupes nov
Nikola Beļajeva 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Adrija Laiviņa 2018 SB2 Latvija Cēsis
Tifānija Austruma 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Madara Kerele 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Marta Kerele 2012 SB5 Latvija Rīga
Jurģis Sīpols 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Adele Kulbe 2021 SB1 LATVIJA Ādaži
Alekss Garejevs 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Markuss Garejevs 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Jurģis Odnoralis 2021 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Rodžers Vendiņš 2016 VB3 Latvia Rīga
Paulis Mitka 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Maksims Suhorukovs 2015 VB4 Latvia Riga
Gusts Vītols 2019 VB2 Susuriņi Latvija Rīga
Tomass Vītols 2022 VB1 Susuriņi Latvija Rīga
Sintija Eilande 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Elizabete Broka 2013 SB5 Latvija Baloži
Gustavs Broks 2022 VB1 Latvija Baloži
Luka Sitovs 2012 VB5 Book club Latvija Rīga
Daumants Stonka 2016 VB3 Ākomanda Latvija Rīga
Elizabete Misjuna 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Valters Misjuns 2021 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Elizabete Vorkule 2020 SB1 Latvija Riga
Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB4 Latvija Riga
Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB5 Latvija Riga
Paula Liepiņa 2016 SB3 MPS Latvija Rīga
Matilde Liepiņa 2019 SB2 Latvia Riga
Maria Ovcarova 2014 SB4 LV Riga
Kristians Sevastjanovs 2020 VB1 Latvija Iecava
Arons Rozentāls 2016 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Miriama Rozentāle 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Mare Tetere 2018 SB2 Lielie Dibeni Latvija Rīga
Jānis Ļaksa 2020 VB1 Tēvs un Dēls Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Broks 2021 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Edvards Broks 2023 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Marta Ruskule 2017 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Madara Jansone 2012 SB5 Latvia Rīga
Austra Matisone 2017 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Jete Matisone 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Sofija Čukste 2014 SB4 Čuksti Latvia Mārupe
Polīna Kraiņeva 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Katrīna Ladusāne 2014 SB4 Latvija Baloži
Elīza Ladusāne 2014 SB4 Latvija Baloži
Bella Ģērmane 2019 SB2 Latvia Rīga
Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB3 Latvia Rīga
Oskars Teteris 2017 VB3 R&O Latvija Rīga
Roberts Teteris 2015 VB4 R&O Latvija Rīga
Amanda Leimane 2019 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Jēkabs Grundāns 2021 VB1 Latvia Rīga
Amēlija Kučinska 2015 SB4 Kučinski Latvija Rīga
Luīze Junkure 2020 SB1 Kučinski Latvija Rīga
Katrīna Šuļja 2017 SB3 Latvija Riga
Hanna Lebedoka 2020 SB1 OK Kurmis Latvia Riga
Ella Lebedoka 2022 SB1 OK Kurmis Latvia Riga
Hovards Circenis 2017 VB3 Latvia Marupe
Aija Sece 2020 SB1 Latvija Dāvi, Olaines novads
Krišs Dūklavs-Kokins 2018 VB2 Latvia Rīga
Linda Igare 2020 SB1 Latvia Riga
Lūkass Konaševičs 2019 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Anands Rozumans 2013 VB5 LATVIJA Riga
Rūta Ozola 2022 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Andžejs Smuļkevičs 2012 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Haralds Skulte 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Ernests Ameriks 2014 VB4 Latvija Sigulda
Viesturs Jaksons 2015 VB4 Bruņurupucīši Latvija Rīga
Amēlija Liepiņa 2019 SB2 BULTA - Liepiņi Latvija Rīga
Alberts Baranovs 2016 VB3 Lv Rīga
Elza Giptere 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Enija Giptere 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Everts Paļums 2015 VB4 Latvia Rīga
Teo Kazanovs 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Rihards Belijs 2018 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Maksims Ivanovs 2013 VB5 Ivanovi Латвия Riga
Mihails Ivanovs 2020 VB1 Ivanovi Латвия Riga
Marsels Likovers 2018 VB2 Latvia Rīga
Diana Miloslavska 2015 SB4 Latvija Riga
Stefans Čuksts 2014 VB4 Čuksti Latvia Mārupe
elīza janoviča 2021 SB1 latvija riga
sofija janoviča 2018 SB2 latvija riga
Marta Rimša 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
EMĪLIJA ŠADRINA 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Švaļuks 2018 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Šarlote Rudmieze 2021 SB1 Rudmieži - ğimene un draugi Latvija Rīga
Markuss Liepiņš 2020 VB1 Rudmieži - ğimene un draugi Latvija Rīga
Rodrigo Romankivs 2014 VB4 Latvija Riga
Everts Romankivs 2017 VB3 Latvija Riga
Rainers Leigavnieks 2016 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Varvara Zalygina 2021 SB1 Latvija Riga
Petr Zalygin 2018 VB2 Latvija Riga
Mihail Zalygin 2015 VB4 Latvija Riga
Jevgenijs Semencuks 2012 VB5 Latvia Marupe
Ralfs Vinters 2016 VB3 Latvija Riga
Annija Litavniece 2014 SB4 Latvija Riga
Keitija Litavniece 2017 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Everts Striks 2021 VB1 Eleja Latvija Rīga
Karolīne Grīnberga 2017 SB3 Latvija Ādaži
Keita Brenča 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Kristers Brenčs 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Jūlijs Liepiņš 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Marselo Eduards Blūms 2016 VB3 Blūmu Ģimene Latvija Rīga
Markuss Martins Blūms 2020 VB1 Blūmu Ģimene Latvija Rīga
Amelija Voloho 2019 SB2 Wood Brothers Latvija Rīga
Karīna Taube 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Renārs Taube 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Karolaina Druka-Jaunzeme 2014 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Harijs Zigurs 2020 VB1 Latvia Riga
Marsels Saulītis 2020 VB1 Saulīšu zibšņi žiglie Latvija Ādaži
Alise Saulīte 2015 SB4 Saulīšu zibšņi žiglie Latvija Ādaži
Madara Kivriņa 2013 SB5 MD māsas Latvia Rīga
Ilze Bērziņa 2016 SB3 Bērziņu ģimene Salaspils Latvija Salaspils
Enija Leišavniece 2017 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Elīna Leišavniece 2013 SB5 Latvija Rīga
Deniss Matvejevs 2016 VB3 Book club Latvia Riga
Paula Zariņa 2013 SB5 Latvia Baloži
Matīss Erns 2015 VB4 Lidojošie gliemeži Latvija Rīga
Hūberts Slaide 2015 VB4 Klinšu ērgļi Latvia Rīga
Knuts Ramiņš 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Aksels Ramiņš 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Māra Saliņa 2019 SB2 Saliņi Larvija Rīga
Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB4 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
Kārlis Apinis 2017 VB3 Latvia Rīga un Rīgas rajons
Jēkabs Zemturis 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Krišjānis Bethers 2018 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
Rūta Bethere 2015 SB4 Latvija Mārupe
Noels Muižnieks 2020 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
Elīna Zemture 2014 SB4 Rabarberu savī Latvia Rīga
Jānis Zemturis 2017 VB3 Rabarberu savī Latvia Rīga
Darina Bočkova 2013 SB5 Latvia Salaspils
Vladislavs Bočkovs 2017 VB3 Latvia Salaspils
Pēteris Zariņš 2012 VB5 RCHV Latvija Rīga
Viesturs Bebrišs 2014 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Lauma Mellakaula 2018 SB2 Latvia Riga
Bruno Jānis Pavlovs 2016 VB3 48 Latvija Rīga
Viktorija Rebeka Petrakova 2017 SB3 48 Latvija Rīga
Dāvids Vaišļa 2022 VB1 Latvija Riga
Elīna Vaišļa 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Timotejs Nikolajs Miezītis 2013 VB5 Reformāti Latvija Rīga
Filips Pēteris Miezītis 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Alma Miezīte 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Marija Miezīte 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Emīls Kazaks 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Gabriela Ose 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Adrians Osis 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Armīns Smuļkēvičs 2015 VB4 Latvia Rīga
Marta Zalaka 2016 SB3 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga, Latvia
Elīza Novicka 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Klāvs Lūsis 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Gustavs Ķipsna 2016 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Patriks KOVALONOKS 2018 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Maijs Dmitrijevs 2012 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Ivans Dmitrijevs 2014 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Alvis Pāvuls 2022 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Linda Tēraude 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Tērauds 2014 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Laura Andiņa 2016 SB3 Andiņas Latvija Rīga
Miķelis Ķimenieks 2021 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Elīna Jurgēvica 2021 SB1 Latvija Inčukalns
Kristiāns Jurgēvics 2019 VB2 Latvija Inčukalns
Kalvis Buka 2021 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Anna Kožukovska 2016 SB3 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
Emma Kožukovska 2018 SB2 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
Eva Kožukovsa 2022 SB1 Fun Catchers Latvija Līči
Ernests Neijs 2017 VB3 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki Latvija Rīga
Atvars Neijs 2019 VB2 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki Latvija Rīga
Elīza Stepanova 2015 SB4 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
Ausma Auzāne 2018 SB2 LV Rīga
Mihails Bogdanovičs 2013 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Ričards Bogdanovičs 2021 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB3 Latvija Ķekavas novads
Emīls Moisejevs 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Maksims Patrajs 2015 VB4 Patrai Latviya Riga
Leons Patrajs 2017 VB3 Patrai Latviya Riga
Kārlis Līsmanis 2017 VB3 Ozons Latvija Rīga
Jegors Žmeido 2013 VB5 Латвия Rīga
Madara Erštiķe 2017 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Bogdans Jankovskis 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Varvara Jankovska 2019 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Beatrise Kronberga 2017 SB3 LV Mārupe
Alise Kronberga 2020 SB1 LV Mārupe
Andrejs Eglits 2012 VB5 Латвия Rīga
Emīlija Jode 2018 SB2 Latvija Riga
Arina Kuznetsova 2016 SB3 Ātri kaķi Uzbekistan Rīga
Artūrs Bukolds 2017 VB3 Latvia Rīga
Odrija Smilga 2019 SB2 Latvija Riga
Dārta Lizuma 2021 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Valts Bukšs 2018 VB2 Bukšiņi Latvija Rīga
Kurts Bukšs 2016 VB3 Bukšiņi Latvija Rīga
Melānija Lupiķe 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Patrīcija Lupiķe 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Ernests Gusts Sviklāns 2014 VB4 3 pāri pēdu Latvija Rīga
Vestards Sviklāns 2019 VB2 3 pāri pēdu Latvija Rīga
Paula Millere 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Elīna Millere 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Demija Smirnova 2014 SB4 Latvija Katlakalns
Miks Zuzāns 2021 VB1 30draugi.lv Latvia Riga
Una Zuzāne 2019 SB2 30draugi.lv Latvia Riga
Alekss Baranovskis 2022 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Odita Dubinska 2013 SB5 Latvija Ķekavas novads
Alans Varčenko 2015 VB4 Латвия Riga
Hugo Atis Celms 2013 VB5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Gustavs Dzenītis 2018 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Reinis Dzenītis 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Haralds Baumanis 2022 VB1 Latvija Ķekava
Austra Amanda Ādamsone 2018 SB2 Ādamsoni Latvija Rīga
Miks Prontenko 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Robins Mickēvičs 2018 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Elīza Zeltiņa 2014 SB4 Latvija Riga
Oskars Pakula 2013 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Roze Anopa 2022 SB1 5R Latvija Lapenieki
Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB4 5R Latvija Lapenieki
Amelī Kocekoglu 2019 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Atis Zosēns 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Žans Banada 2015 VB4 Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB4 Brawl Stars Latvija Rīga
Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB3 Brawl Stars Latvija Rīga
Henrijs Mihmalis 2019 VB2 Brawl Stars Latvija Rīga
Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB5 Brawl Stars Latvija Rīga
Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB3 Brawl Stars Latvija Rīga
Alisa Politanska 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Nikoleta Politanska 2017 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Hugo Brūklis 2013 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Krišs Brūklis 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Lote Brūkle 2021 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Krista Prēdele 2017 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Kristofers Romaņuks 2020 VB1 LV Rīga
Emīlija Romaņuka 2016 SB3 LV Rīga
Pauls Čaijakiete 2016 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Kira Kučerenko 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Ksenija Kučerenko 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Roberts Poga 2014 VB4 Pogas Latvija Ogre
Adelina Fjodorova 2021 SB1 Latvia Riga
Glorija Fjodorova 2021 SB1 Latvia Riga
Stella Eiduka 2021 SB1 Latvija
Undīne Zoltane 2021 SB1 Latvija
Ernests Zoltans 2018 VB2 Latvija
Karolīna Skriķe 2017 SB3 Latvija
Sofija Rodrigesa 2015 SB4 Latvija
Pēteris Greivulis 2023 VB1 Greivuļi & Ko Latvija Riga
Austris Bisenieks 2020 VB1 AERODIUM Latvija Sigulda
Amēlija Grēta Medne 2020 SB1 LV1005 Rīga
Alberts Grablovskis 2021 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Odrija Zosēna 2021 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Adrians Sandis Kreitāls 2022 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Francis Andžejevskis 2022 VB1 Latvija Ādaži
Kārlis Lūsis 2021 VB1 Lūšu ģimene Latvija Rīga
Edvarts Zosēns 2022 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Dārta Kučinska 2022 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Viljams Martinsons 2018 VB2 Reformāti Latvija Rīga
Atis Artūrs Jūlmanis 2018 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
Frederiks Ziediņš 2019 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Valters Druvietis 2018 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Matīss Cinis 2018 VB2 Cinīši Latvija Rīga
Simona Sidorko 2018 SB2 Latvija
Nora Milda Stupele 2019 SB2 Latvija Olaine
Elza Līce 2019 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Lauma Jurķāne 2019 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Nikole Fomina 2016 SB3 Latvia Rīga
Makarijs Petuškovs 2016 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Laura Zuļģe 2017 SB3 LB sporta klubs Latvija Rīga
Greisa Līce 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Imants Burģis 2016 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Laine Kreitāle 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Madara Sergeja 2016 SB3 GirlPowerTeika Latvija Rīga
Elza Motejuna 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Daniels Fomins 2014 VB4 Latvia Rīga
Mia Jasmine Kļavniece 2014 SB4 Baltais latvija Riga/Carnikava
Renārs Lūsis 2015 VB4 Lūšu ģimene Latvija Rīga
Liene Eglāja 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Amanda Opincāne 2015 SB4 Opā Hopā Kopā Latvia Rīga
Agneta Opincāne 2015 SB4 Opā Hopā Kopā Latvia Rīga
Oskars Pētersons 2015 VB4 RIX Rīgas lidosta Latvia Riga
Enija Dambe 2014 SB4 Latvia Rīga
Elīna Jūlmane 2015 SB4 Latvija Mārupe
Aleksejs Petuškovs 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Emīlija Grēta Medne 2014 SB4 LV1005 Rīga
Amēlija Biseniece 2015 SB4 AERODIUM Latvija Sigulda
Alise Jūlmane 2015 SB4 Latvija Mārupe
Jēkabs Martinsons 2015 VB4 Reformāti Latvia Riga
Kirils Baranovs 2015 VB4 Nav tāds vārds Latvija Rīga
Kirils Samuščenkovs 2014 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Kirills Carenko 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Kirills Širokovs 2014 VB4 Латвия Rīga
Antra Jūlmane 2013 SB5 Latvija Mārupe
Mārtiņš Zuļģis 2012 VB5 LB sporta klubs Latvija Rīga
Marta Kramēna 2013 SB5 Latvija Rīga
Arīna Zinovska 2013 SB5 MOREX.LV Latvija Ikšķile
Anastasija Jurčenko 2012 SB5 Pingvīni Latvija Rīga
Darina Didkovska 2013 SB5 Latvija

Veselības

Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Agnese Birkvalde 1985 SV Latvija VALMIERA
Aleksandrs Papenkovs 1983 VV Kompot Latvija Dzidrinas
Arina Papenkova 1985 SV Kompot Latvija Dzidrinas
Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvia Riga
Jana Smirnova 1976 SV Latvia Rīga
Inga Roze - Valtmane 1980 SV BJC Laimīte LV Rīga
Rojs Valtmanis 2016 VV BJC Laimīte Latvija Rīga
Olga Tutiņina 1958 SV Latvija Rīga
Aldis Berģis 1974 VV Latvija Rīga
Sintija Liepa 1994 SV Latvija Rīga
Kristiāna Pogule 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
Jānis Laurs 1986 VV Latvija Rīga
Evelīna Gegerniece 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
Aleksandrs Papenkovs 1983 VV Latvija Dzidrinas
Andreta Līvena 1977 SV Latvia Rīga
Violeta Garejeva 1985 SV Latvija Rīga
Markuss Timermanis 2010 VV Latvija Rīga
Māra Timermane 1960 SV Latvija Rīga
Lienīte Dundure 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvija Riga
Mareks Homčenko 2004 VV Mellužu pelmeņi Latvija Jūrmala
Lelde Niedra 1986 SV Latvija Baloži
TOMS PĀSS 1970 VV Latvija RIGA
Evija Aišpure 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvia Rīga
Paula Kučinska 1994 SV Kučinski Latvija Rīga
Linda Gregersone 1993 SV Latvija Rīga
Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
Simona Calkovska 1993 SV Latvija Rīga
Romans Lastovskis 1989 VV NK Imanta Latvia Rīga
Krista Puriņa 1991 SV Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Igars 1987 VV Latvia Riga
Olga Amirova 1986 SV LV Rīga
Zanda Birze 1973 SV Latvija Rīga
ILZE ANDRIJAUSKA 1970 SV Latvija Rīga
Dāvis Šteinerts 1957 VV Latvija Rīga
Yurii Rozuman 1984 VV Latvija Rīga
Evita Rimša 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
Marta Rimša 2015 SV Latvija Rīga
Baiba Leigavniece 1964 SV Latvia Rīga
Gunita Kniploka 1979 SV Latvija Rīga
Ralfs Vinters 2016 VV Latvija Rīga
Annija Litavniece 2014 SV Latvija Rīga
Keitija Litavniece 2017 SV Latvija Rīga
Denisa Druka-Jaunzeme 1978 SV Latvija Rīga
Skara Vitmane 1965 SV Latvija Valmiera
Sigita Briedīte 1973 SV Latvijā Rīga
Signe Ķīvīte 1983 SV Latvia Rīga
Džuljeta Kubliņa 2007 SV MD māsas Latvia Rīga
Ingūna Maļinovska 1970 SV LV Rīga
Līga Sēja 1991 SV Latvija Ķekava
Lote Lange 2011 SV LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
Agita Ermika 1972 SV Latvija Rīga
Rūta Midrijāne 2013 SV Latvija Ķekava
Kristīne Erne 1999 SV Lidojošie gliemeži Latvija Rīga
Katrīna Erne 2002 SV Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Erns 2002 VV Latvija Rīga
Lauma Muceniece 1985 SV Latvija Ķekava
Aiga Ramiņa 1986 SV Latvija Rīga
Sanda Apine 1980 SV Latvia Rīga un Rīgas rajons
Silvestrs Aišpurs 1992 VV Latvia Riga
Jekaterina Bezručenko 2002 SV Latvija Rīga
Ilze Vilks 1974 SV Latvija Rīga
Gints Ģērmanis 1973 VV Latvija Rīga
Elīna Vītola 1989 SV Latvija Rīga
Māra Brežinska 1972 SV Mellužu pelmeņi Latvia Jūrmala
Gustavs Soms 2010 VV Mellužu pelmeņi Latvia Jūrmala
Gundega Homčenko 1974 SV Mellužu pelmeņi Latvia Jūrmala
Reinis Homčenko 2008 VV Mellužu pelmeņi Latvia Jūrmala
Līga Jermolova 1993 SV Latvija Rīga
Madara Jermolova 2023 SV Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Jermolovs 1989 VV Latvija Rīga
Iveta Linuža 1966 SV Latvija Rēzekne
Igors Polezajevs 1988 VV Latvija Baloži
Jekaterīna Kuzmenko 1990 SV Latvija Baloži
Kristīne Matisāne 1988 SV Fun Catchers Latvija Saurieši
Viktors Bogdanovičs 1981 VV Latvija Rīga
Kirills Bogdanovičs 2005 VV Latvija Rīga
Elza Patmalnika 2011 SV Latvija Ķekavas novads
Oksana Loginova 1980 SV Fun Catchers Latvija Upeslejas
Ģertrūde Silauniece 1968 SV Latvia Olaines Novads
Inga Novika 1975 SV Latvia Riga
Jolanta Butlere 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
Henrijs Jodis 1986 VV Latvija Riga
Daniela Visere 2011 SV LV Ķekava
Jeļena Gaļiča 1982 SV Fun Catchers Latvija Ikšķile
Juris Brūklis 1980 VV Latvija Rīga
Māra Ērmane 2011 SV Latvija Rīga
Ineta Brūkle 1978 SV Latvija Rīga
Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VV Latvija Rīga
Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV Latvija Rīga
Dmitrijs Serjogins 1993 VV SK BULTA Latvija
Renārs Stupelis 2013 VV Latvija
Ričards Calkovskis 1995 VV Latvija Rīga
Glorija Burģe 2009 SV Latvija Rīga
Linda Vuškāne 1985 SV Latvija