Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms



10km

Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Romans Žuks 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
Sabine Bērziņa 1992 S10 LATVIA RIGA
Roberts Seržans 1997 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
Armands Zalamanis 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
Česlavs Kižlo 1984 V10 SK BULTA Latvia Riga
Kalvis Silgals 1986 V10 Surikati / eveko poligrāfija / PUK Latvia Rīga
Agnis Mūrnieks 1982 V10 OVI Latvia Riga
Ulvis Pāvuls 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
Sandra Platā 1972 SS10 Latvija Jelgava
Mārtiņš Dzendžs 1985 V10 Latvia Rīga
Ilze Slaide 1977 S10 Klinšu ērgļi Latvia Rīga
Edgars Griga 1993 V10 Latvia Riga
Brian Kristensen 1972 VS10 Denmark Riga
Rihards Briģis 1984 V10 Durbes ērgļi Latvia JELGAVA
Oļegs Nikolajevs 1994 V10 Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Vītols 1993 V10 Susuriņi Latvija Rīga
Zane Gruberte 1974 SS10 Latvia RIGA
Jānis Zalaks 1987 V10 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga, Latvia
Jekaterina ČERNOBROVAJA 1979 S10 KARamba Латвия Riga
Sergejs Veselovs 1982 V10 Running family Latvia Riga
Mārtiņš Dambis 1987 V10 Latvia Rīga
Helmūts Vucāns 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
Rihards Dziedātājs 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
Elīza Actiņa 1998 S10 Dzegužkalna alpīnisti Latvia Rīga
Jānis Actiņš 1972 VS10 Dzegužkalna alpīnisti Latvia Riga
Kārlis Šķēle 1991 V10 BRĪVDIENU ATLĒTI Latvija Rīga
Jānis Pētersons 1992 V10 BRĪVDIENU ATLĒTI Latvia Riga
pāvels janovičs 1986 V10 latvija riga
Olegs Tokars 1992 V10 GoSwift Latvia Riga
Anna Monika Gailīte 1997 S10 Cukurgailītes Latvia Rīga
Elīza Marija Gailīte 1997 S10 Cukurgailītes Latvia Rīga
Edgars Morozs 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
Inese Rudzīte 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
Inga Dzene 1982 S10 SCHWENK Latvija Latvia Rīga
Kristīne Gailuma 1999 S10 Latvija Rīga
Evita Baumane 1987 S10 Latvija Rīgā
Dominika Adriāna Ozoliņa 1998 S10 - Latvija Rīga
Nata Oševerova 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
Dainis Limanāns 1983 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Biksti
Elīna Lūse 1990 S10 Lūšu ģimene Latvija Rīga
Daiga Rudzīte 1995 S10 Unbreakable Unit Latvija Rīga
Raitis Austrums 1988 V10 KARamba Latvija Rīga
Aija Dudeniča 1983 S10 Latvija Rīga
Alise Kalniņa 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
Daina Silgale 1964 SS10 Latvija Rīga
Anita Siliņa 1990 S10 Run With Anita Latvija Sigulda
Aiga Paegle 1970 SS10 Latvija Rīga
Paula Ivanovaite 1996 S10 Latvija Rīga
Agnese Indriksone 1980 S10 Latvija Rīga
Guntars Krasovskis 1969 VS10 Latvija Riga
Marina Krastiņa 1984 S10 Maratona klubs Latvija Jaunolaine
Linda Vuškāne 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
Aija Kļaviņa 1983 S10 LV Rīga
Anete Brūvere 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
Andris Pavlovs 1980 V10 48 Latvija Rīga
Kārlis Cinis 1984 V10 Cinīši Latvija Rīga
Jānis Nuķis 1984 V10 Ziepniekkalns Latvija Rīga
Inese Dadeika 1980 S10 Latvia Rīga
Rolands Gailītis 1992 V10 Latvia Rīga
Reinis Jerķis 1991 V10 Latvija Iecava
Klāvs Kaminskis 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
Sofija Margarita Bliznakova 1997 S10 Latvijā Rīga
Anete Vitjazeva 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
Rafael Sharafutdinov 1973 VS10 Book club Latvija Rīga
Elīna Gaštola 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
Elvis Švecs 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
Diāna Liepiņa 1992 S10 BULTA - Liepiņi Latvija Rīga
RUSLANS KARASJOVS 1979 V10 Fiksi-ki Latvia RIGA
Ivars Spalis 1976 V10 Латвия Rīga
Glebs Voskresenskis 1990 V10 - Latvija Rīga
Ģirts Dejus 1979 V10 Latvija Mārupe
Mareks Tumašs 1976 V10 Spararats Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Sūna 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
Armands Jasevs 1983 V10 LV Rīga
Artūrs Kalniņš 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
Lelde Drozdova-Auzāne 1985 S10 LV Rīga
Ineta Saulīte 1971 SS10 Latvia Riga
Kaspars Bulindžs 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
Ilze Limanane 1978 S10 Vāveres Latvija 18
Rūdolfs Leimanis 1987 V10 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Rīga
Arnis Mālbergs 1981 V10 Latvija LICI ROPAZU NOVADS
Roberts Krūmiņš 1985 V10 Latvija Rīga
Anita Gavare 1988 S10 Maratonaklubs Latvia Rīga
Deniss Fjodorovs 1989 V10 Latvia Riga
Ivars Jankovskis 1980 V10 Reliģija Latvia Rīga
Anna Maklakova 1988 S10 Latvia Rīga
Ieva Grīniece 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
Evgeniy Kuznetsov 1988 V10 Ātri kaķi Uzbekistan Rīga
Edgars Rancāns 1981 V10 DIVI PLUS DIVI Latvija Rāmava
Gundars Alksnis 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
Beāte Priekule 1992 S10 Latvia Riga
Edijs Šņickovskis 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
Elīza Otmane 1997 S10 Latvia Rīga
Imants Lorence 1989 V10 Latvia Rīga
Alda Rusina 1979 S10 Latvija Rīga
Daiga Vilkaste 1971 SS10 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
Zita Zilgalve 1974 SS10 IM run club Latvia Rīga
Kristaps Broks 1988 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
Viesturs Obersts 1986 V10 Reformāti Latvija Rīga
Anna Marta Žakaite 1996 S10 Latvija Rīga
Roberts Vīksna 1996 V10 Latvija Rīga
Dita Maklere 1995 S10 Latvija Ogre
Māris Romanovskis 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
Brets Pirtnieks 1974 VS10 Latvia Riga
Sergejs Kovaļonoks 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
Linda Jūdre 1992 S10 Latvija Rīga
Sabīne Bērziņa 1997 S10 Latvija Rīga
Aivars Šķudītis 1983 V10 ultrataka.lv Latvia Rīga
Matīss Kučinsks 1991 V10 Latvia Rīga
Jevgenijs Kārkliņš 1985 V10 Latvia Rīga
Girts Fridrihsons 1993 V10 Latvia Riga
Santa Melkurte 1996 S10 Latvija Rīga
Inese Otomere 1979 S10 Latvija Rīga
Heinrihs Otomers 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
Laura Muštukova 1992 S10 Latvija Rīga
Aigars Kokins 1977 V10 4H Pastaiga Latvia Rīga
Ilze Zvīdriņa 1983 S10 Latvia Rīga
Aiva Rabāce 2008 S10 Latvija Rīga
Pāvels Koņins 1986 V10 Latvija Rīga
Ilja Sobolevskis 1986 V10 Latvia Riga
Arvis Budrevičs 1989 V10 KARamba Latvija Riga
Veronika Viļuma 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
Līga Kūla 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
Sigita Lapiņa 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
Matīss Kalvāns 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
Dana Alksne 1979 S10 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
Madara Fūrmane 1992 S10 Latvija Rīga
Toms Kalderovskis 1984 V10 Latvia Riga
Aleksis Riguns 1988 V10 Ampēriņš Latvija Rīga
KASPARS ROKENS 1970 VS10 IM run club Latvia RIga
Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Salaspils Sharks in Rīga parks Latvija Salaspils
Sanita Bērziņa 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvia Jekabpils
Arnis Rubīns 1986 V10 AERODIUM Latvija Riga
Jurģis Sudārs 1987 V10 AERODIUM Latvija Riga
Armands Bisenieks 1990 V10 AERODIUM Latvija Sigulda
Jānis Landsmanis 1991 V10 AERODIUM Latvija Riga
Tatjana Lasmane 1992 S10 Latvija Rīga
Aleksandrs Grava 1980 V10 trakajiem pieder pasaule Latvia Carnikava
Laima Melkina 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
Žanis Lulle 1980 V10 Latvia Rīga
Lauma Aleksejeva 1997 S10 Latvija Rīga
Viktorija Izotova 1998 S10 Latvija Rīga
Linda Prontenko 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
Daiga Kroņkalne 2003 S10 Latvija Rīga
Ivans Mucenieks 1977 V10 Latvia Rīgas
Pavels Belajevs 1978 V10 SK BULTA Latvia Riga
Rihards Melnis 1997 V10 Latvija Rīga
Girts Burgmanis 1980 V10 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Mārcis Saliņš 1991 V10 SK runningcoach.lv Latvija Tīraine
Reinis Graviņš 1994 V10 Get momey Latvia Rīga
Linda Lutere 1989 S10 Ampēriņš Latvija Rīga
Kristīna Sterba 2002 S10 Latvija Rīga
Dmitrijs Čuhalovs 1974 VS10 Latvija Riga
Elīza Daine 1999 S10 Latvija Rīga
Melita Rusule 1994 S10 Latvia Riga
Zane Zariņa 1996 S10 Latvija Rīga
Romijs Zaķis 1999 V10 Latvija Rīga
Jautrīte Pluša 1981 S10 Latvija Jūrmala
Vladislavs Punculs 1985 V10 SK BULTA Latvija Mārupe
Dāvis Ērmanis 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 Salaspils Sharks in Rīga parks Latvija Rīga
Signe Vilcāne 1985 S10 Run With Anita Latvija Rīgs
Justīne Atiķe 1999 S10 Latvia Rīga
Rita Anopa 1982 S10 Latvija Lapenieki
Daiga Greiškāne 1975 S10 Latvija Jelgava
Sergejs Strogonovs 1973 VS10 IM run club Latvia Ādaži
Aleksejs Kudrjašovs 1974 VS10 Latvija Rīga
Raivis Mainulis 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
Modris Ābelīts 1986 V10 Latvija Tīreļi
Andrejs Bičkovs 1985 V10 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
Aleksejs Babenko 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
Krista Ozoliņa 1999 S10 Bogdanov’s Running World Latvija Rīga
Gustavs Gailītis 1989 V10 Gailīšu skeitborda klubs Latvia Riga
Valters Melnalksnis 1997 V10 Latvija Rīga
Zaiga Zvirbule 1959 SS10 Latvia Rīga
Valdis Zuters 1988 V10 Ceplīšu bizotāji Latvija Ropaži
Imants Kaldre 1985 V10 Latvija Rīga
Didzis Zuters 1984 V10 Ceplīšu bizotāji Latvija Mālpils
Pēteris Skudra 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
Nauris Striks 1987 V10 Eleja Latvija Rīga
Elvita Alksne 1999 S10 ASK Patria LV Rīga
Andrejs Kuļešovs 1985 V10 Latvija Rīga
Edgars Pētersons 1985 V10 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Renda Forstmane 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
Mairis Mušperts 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
Dana Rone 1974 SS10 Latvija Rīga
Simona Granta 1999 S10 Latvia Limbaži
Kaspars Indrēvics 1982 V10 Auļi Latvija Rīga
Sergejs Maslobojevs 1985 V10 KengaRunners Latvija Rīga
Jānis Balodis 1989 V10 Latvia Rīga
Kārlis Rozenbergs 1991 V10 Unbreakable Unit Latvija Rīga
Raimonds Jansons 1971 VS10 Magnuss Latvia Rīga
Valerijs Kusnirs 1990 V10 Unbreakable Unit Latvia Riga
Evita Gredzena 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
Hugo Gredzens 2010 V10 Latvija Rīga
Einārs Semulis 1974 VS10 Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Lazdāns 1987 V10 Latvija Ķekava
Rolands Ledaks 1992 V10 Ledaku ģimene Latvia Riga
Patrīcija Ledaka 1994 S10 Ledaku ģimene Latvia Riga
Mikus Saulītis 1987 V10 Saulīšu zibšņi žiglie Latvija Ādaži
Mārtiņš Kalniņš 1983 V10 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
DAINIS KRONBERGS 1976 V10 LATVIJA RĪGA
Līva Puriņa 2005 S10 Ceplīšu bizotāji Latvija Ainaži
Inese Blanka 1972 SS10 Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Koks 1994 V10 Latvija Rīga
Ihor Honcharenko 1984 V10 Latvia/Ukraine Riga
Kārlis Viļums 1992 V10 Latvia Riga
Jānis Viļumsons 1996 V10 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Leimanis 1989 V10 Run With Anita Latvija Mārupe
Miķelis Vindavs 1989 V10 Tipu Taps Latvija Mārupe
Jānis Kacēns 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
Gints Dzērve 1982 V10 Latvija Sigulda
Agris Samcovs 1979 V10 KengaRunners Latvia Riga
Mārtiņš Kāns 1986 V10 Run With Anita Latvija Riga
Kārlis Ielejs 1971 VS10 Āgenskalna zaķi Latvija Rīga
Daniels Kurpnieks 1996 V10 Latvija Mārupe
Līga Kurpniece 1962 SS10 Latvija Mārupe
Erika Olberkyte 1998 S10 Latvija Rīga
Laura Diāna Sebre - Baltiņa 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
Arvis Girevics 1990 V10 SK runningcoach.lv Latvija Talsi
Oskars Oleksivs 1982 V10 LMT Latvija Iecava
Matīss Vecvagaris 1980 V10 ultrataka.lv Latvija Liepāja
Beāte Lielmane 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
Kārlis Kriķis 1988 V10 Latvia Riga
Agnis Kabiņeckis 1989 V10 Latvia Rīga
Valdis Bogdanovs 1997 V10 Bogdanov’s Running World Latvija Rīga
Ģirts Tauriņš 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
Valdis Aņikejevs 1987 V10 Bez cīņas Nav uzvaras Latvija Jūrmala
Kaspars Mucenieks 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
Liene Larnovska 1991 S10 Latvia Riga
Aleksandrs Azarevics 1955 VS10 LATVIJA RIGA
Vjačeslavs Kuzņecovs 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
Andris Kazainis 1991 V10 Unbreakable Unit Latvia Jelgava
Keita Orlovska 2002 S10 Latvia Rīga
Dace Podkalne 1980 S10 SUPERVAROŅI Latvia Riga
Igors Kozlovs 1965 VS10 Latvia Olaines Novads
valerijs hruscovs 1953 VS10 latvija riga
Alena Serada 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
Sergejs Kravčenko 1986 V10 Latvija Riga
Ivanda Leja 1982 S10 IM run club Latvia Riga
Nils Leja 1982 V10 IM run club Latvia Riga
Mārtiņš Ješkevics 1982 V10 Latvija Rīga
Ilze Merirande 1979 S10 Latvia Rīga
Atis Jansons 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
Jekaterina Ļežaņina 1978 S10 Latvija Rīga
Nikolajs Petrovics 1993 V10 Hookah Runners Latvia Riga
Katrīna Malacanova 2003 S10 Latvija Rīga
Valdis Rozentāls 1969 VS10 Latvija Rīga
Kaspars Sniegs 1978 V10 Latvija Jelgava
Oskars Brīvmanis 1992 V10 Reformāti Latvija Jelgava
Agnis Šalučka-Šteinblūms 1985 V10 KARamba Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 V10 Mežaparka Republika Latvija Rīga
Mihails Kohanovičs 1984 V10 Rīgas Satiksme Latvija Iecava
Kristaps Ķimenieks 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
Inna Matvejeva 1982 S10 Book club Latvia Riga
Aleksandrs Matvejevs 1977 V10 Book club Latvia Riga
Ieva Cīce 1977 S10 Latvija Riga
Jānis Līcis 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
Toms Grēviņš 1982 V10 latvija riga
Artis Zariņš 1967 VS10 Roja Marathon Festival Latvija Rīga
Juris Ozoliņš 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga

5km

Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Vanags 1981 VP5 Latvija Riga
Anete Arāja 1991 SP5 A.A.A. Latvija Rīga
Indra Urtāne 1984 SP5 Žolneroviča skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
Pāvels Gaimovicš 1990 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
Simona Zilberte 1972 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Krišjānis Zviedrāns 1990 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Krišjānis Šulcs 1991 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
Viktors Fedjakins 1989 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Anna Haļčicka 1988 SP5 Reformāti Latvija Baloži
Edvīns Elksnītis 1983 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Vadims Belousovs 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Karīna Ceriņa 1978 SP5 Latvija Ādaži
Sabīne Ceriņa 2009 SJ5 Latvija Ādaži
Una Ceriņa 2010 SJ5 Latvija Ādaži
Zinaida Grïnberga 1962 SS5 RVSK Latvija Rīga
Ināra Lūse 1962 SS5 Latvia carnikava
Ojārs Vēzis 1988 VP5 Supervaroņu treniņi Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Volkova 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Ralfs Slaide 2013 VJ5 Klinšu ērgļi Latvia Rīga
Iļja Likovers 1987 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Marta Sembele 1993 SP5 Latvia Riga
Irina Lorence 1978 SP5 Латвия Jūrmala
Inga Martinsone 1983 SP5 Reformāti Latvia Riga
Liene Petrovska 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Eduards Paņičevs 1989 VP5 Latvija Riga
Grieta Briģe 1991 SP5 Durbes ērgļi Latvia JELGAVA
Aleksejs Paruševs 1989 VP5 Tjapki Latvija Rīga
Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
INGA OZOLKALNA 1979 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Agra Ieleja 1971 SS5 Āgenskalna zaķi Latvia Rīga
Gunita Daldere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Justīne Misjuna 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Rasa Lūse 1995 SP5 Susuriņi Latvija Rīga
Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Ulbroka
Inga Skaistkalne Skaistkalne 1980 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
Dagnija Turlaja 1976 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Dmitrijs Ivanovs 1983 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
Maksims Suhihs 1988 VP5 Run For Food Latvija Rīga
Aleksandra Pokatilova 1989 SP5 Run For Food Latvija Rīga
Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VJ5 Galviņi Latvija Rīga
Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 VJ5 Galviņi Latvija Rīga
Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2015 VJ5 Galviņi Latvija Rīga
Jānis Ļaksa 1989 VP5 Tēvs un Dēls Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Celmiņa 1975 SP5 Reformāti Latvija Kalngale
Jana Teremranova 1973 SS5 Teremok Latvia Riga
Sofija Teremranova 2013 SJ5 Teremok Latvia Riga
Arsenii Dmytrenko 1996 VP5 Latvia Riga
Didzis Kalniņš 1967 VS5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
Samanta Baumgarte 1995 SP5 SaMāra Latvija Rīga
Māra Januškeviča 1995 SP5 SaMāra Latvija Rīga
Denis Stolobkovs 1994 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Valmiera
Ņikita Carenko 2008 VJ5 Latvija Riga
Mārtiņš Zviedrāns 2000 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Zane Bule-Mitka 1982 SP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Anita Rozenberga 1990 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
Sabīne Šķēle 1991 SP5 BRĪVDIENU ATLĒTI Latvija Rīga
Daina Mukstiņa 1986 SP5 Latvia Ādaži
Zanda Zariņa 1995 SP5 BRĪVDIENU ATLĒTI Latvija Rīga
Katrīna Mackeviča 1998 SP5 BRĪVDIENU ATLĒTI Latvia Riga
Nikola Zemīte 2001 SP5 BRĪVDIENU ATLĒTI LATVIJ RĪGA
Liene Ulbina 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Andris Unbedahts 1956 VS5 Latvija Rīga
Didzis Galauliņš 1975 VP5 Latvija Valmiera
Marina Politanska 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Patriks Beļajevs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Dmitrijs Beļajevs 1981 VP5 Latvija Rīga
AGNESE SMIĻĢE 1998 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Uģis Jaunskungs 1988 VP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Margarita Šilinika 1985 SP5 Latvia LV-2137
Daniels Kazakevičs 2006 VJ5 FOLKMAŅI Latvija Dagda
Ieva Dalbina 1977 SP5 Reformāti Latvijā Rīgā
Zigurds Greivulis 1978 VP5 Greivuļi Latvija Rīga
Ludmila Kozačenko 1990 SP5 LMT Latvija Rīga
Ļubova Fintjugova 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Ilmārs Pokšāns 1996 VP5 Pērnavas skrējēju entuziastu klubs Latvija Lielvārde
Kristaps Holštroms 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvia Babītes pagasts
Krista Koliste 1998 SP5 Latvia Riga
Agnese Bačinska 1986 SP5 LV Gulbene
Lelde Vītola 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Dmitrijs Stepanovs 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Ginta Sviklāne 1986 SP5 3 pāri pēdu Latvija Rīga
Linda Gode 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Andris Petrovs 1982 VP5 Latvija Ķekava
Zane Petrova 1990 SP5 Latvija Ķekava
Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Beatrise Austruma 1990 SP5 KARamba Latvija Rīga
RASA LIEPIŅA 1971 SS5 Latvija Riga
Anna Ķēniņa 1996 SP5 Latvija Riga
Nadežda Žmeido 1978 SP5 Латвия Rīga
Sergejs Žmeido 1983 VP5 Латвия Rīga
Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
Jānis Ābols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvijā Rīga
Ringolds Gagainis 2013 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
Dita Rūta Ceriņa 2001 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Kristiāns Gozens 1994 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Harijs Zuļģis 1972 VS5 LB sporta klubs Latvija Rīga
Eduards Blūms 1984 VP5 Blūmu Ģimene Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Babkins 1991 VP5 SK BULTA LV Rīga
Laura Upmane 1979 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Māris Višņevskis 1972 VS5 Latvija Rīga
Inga Moisejeva 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Tatjana Potrubeiko 1990 SP5 LV Rīga
Arta Taurene 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Santa Cine 1988 SP5 Cinīši Latvija Rīga
Jānis Riekstiņš 1995 VP5 Latvija Riga
Armīns Martinsons 1985 VP5 Latvija Marupe
Sandis Zuzāns 1980 VP5 30draugi.lv Latvia Riga
Emilia Tilane 2011 SJ5 Latvija Ropaži
Signe Lauva 1966 SS5 LV Riga
Aleksandrs Žurikovs 1983 VP5 Valsts policija Latvija Rīga
Gita Medne 1991 SP5 LV1005 Rīga
Jūlija Zolotova 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Ilze Stonka 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Raimonds Peļņa 1980 VP5 30draugi.lv Latvija Rīga
Sindija Pranta 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Andris Rozentāls 1978 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Kristofers Vitjazevs 2011 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Madar Miezīte 1984 SP5 Reformāti Latvija Rīga
Jeļena Bērziņa 1977 SP5 Book club Latvija Rīga
Sandra Lazdiņa-Gudeļonoka 1963 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Līga Jākobsone-Mišāne 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Etjens Samuševs 2014 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Opincāne 1984 SP5 Opā Hopā Kopā Latvia Rīga
Kristers Opincāns 2010 VJ5 Opā Hopā Kopā Latvia Rīga
Liene Leite 2001 SP5 Latvija Beļava
Andrejs Bērziņš 1997 VP5 Latvija Alūksne
Elita Grante 1970 SS5 RG Latvia Garciems, Carnikavas novads
Rihards Amirovs 1983 VP5 Latvija RIGA
Jānis Krēsliņš 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Iluta Atraste 1969 SS5 125 Meņģele
Gustavs Atrasts 2010 VJ5 125 Meņģele
Elizabete Lazda 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Zemturis 1991 VP5 Rabarberu savī Latvija Rīga
Jānis Liepiņš 1990 VP5 BULTA - Liepiņi Latvija Rīga
Agija Dace Bidiņa 2001 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
Artūrs Silgals 1999 VP5 IM run club Latvia Mārupe
Evita Alekse 1989 SP5 Latvia Dreiliņi
Pēteris Druvietis 1981 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Egija Nežborte 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Krusts 1976 VP5 Latvija Mārupe
Vladislavs Zinovskis 1981 VP5 MOREX.LV Latvija Ikšķile
Miks Tomsons 1995 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Sandis Sauka 1980 VP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Vladimirs Selms 1982 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Laura Lasmane 1987 SP5 Latvia Saurieši
Linda Šamanska 1995 SP5 LV Rīga
Ingars Tiltiņš 1974 VS5 BridgeRunTeam Latvija Rīga
Eva Gaigalniece 2000 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Anatolijs Griskjans 1981 VP5 Latvia Rīga
MELĀNIJA VĀVERE 2012 SJ5 Latvija Mārupe
KRISTĪNE VĀVERE 1984 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
Aigars Ansbergs 1971 VS5 Latvija Maratonaklubs / abele.runner
Lizete Ansberga 2014 SJ5 Latvija Maratonaklubs
Odrija Ansberga 2007 SJ5 Latvija Maratonaklubs
Roberts Ansbergs 2009 VJ5 Latvija Maratonaklubs
Lāsma Dubinska 1984 SP5 Latvija Ķekavas novads
Andis Ruskulis 1990 VP5 A&D&R Latvija Rīga
Dace Ruskule 1992 SP5 A&D&R Latvija Rīga
Ieva Bernarde 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Oskars Baltais 1995 VP5 Latvia Riga
Kārlis Stonka 1992 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
Andris Rozentālbergs 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Viktorija Baranova 1988 SP5 Nav tāds vārds Latvija Rīga
Timurs Baranovs 2011 VJ5 Nav tāds vārds Latvija Rīga
Santa Bigāte 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Dafne Jonāne 2007 SJ5 Diriģenti Latvija Rīga
Efrīda Geidmane 2007 SJ5 Diriģenti Latvija Rīga
Nauris Rozentāls 1996 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Vilnis Liepiņš 1955 VS5 Maratona klubs Latvija Carnikava
Evita Evelīna Rozenšteine 2001 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Gustavs Bērziņš 2000 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Zane Tilta-Kūma 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Māra Stonka 2014 SJ5 Ākomanda Latvija Rīga
Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 Ākomanda Latvija Rīga
Paula Zālīte 2008 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Viktors Safutins 1946 VS5 Maratona klubs Latvija Riga
Dmitrijs Strogonovs 1986 VP5 Латвия Riga
Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Elīna Miezīte 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Līga Rakšte 1991 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
Daniela Feldmane 2004 SP5 Latvia Riga
Kārlis Cīmurs 2009 VJ5 Cīmurēni Latvia Rīga
Jurijs Kondratenko 1977 VP5 Kondratenkos Latvia Riga
Martins Kondratenko 2007 VJ5 Kondratenkos Latvia Riga
Andrejs Kondratenko 2010 VJ5 Kondratenkos Latvia Riga
Jānis Jaksons 1976 VP5 Bruņurupucīši Latvija Rīga
Evita Jaksone 1979 SP5 Bruņurupucīši Latvija Rīga
Ritvars Jaksons 2012 VJ5 Bruņurupucīši Latvija Rīga
Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
Alfrēds Saliņš 1985 VP5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VJ5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VJ5 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
Kristiāna Tomsone 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Ita Bērziņa-Lāce 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
inga andersone 1984 SP5 latvija riga
Jūlija Bašarova 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Iveta Liepiņa 1969 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Ronalds Liepiņš 1966 VS5 Latvija Rīga
Gundars Slaviets 1979 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Ivo Zemturis 1980 VP5 Rabarberu savī Latvia Rīga
Pārsla Miķelsone 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Kalniņa 1999 SP5 Marienburgas vilki Latvija Rīga
Karina Andrejevska 1980 SP5 Latvia Jūrmala
Viktorija Trofimovica 1984 SP5 Latvia Riga
Vitālijs Langenfelds 1984 VP5 Lanpro Latvija Rīga
Jūlija Langenfelde 1984 SP5 Lanpro Latvija Rīga
Andrejs Langenfelds 2008 VJ5 Lanpro Latvija Rīga
Alise Langenfelde 2011 SJ5 Lanpro Latvija Rīga
Anna Langenfelde 2015 SJ5 Lanpro Latvija Rīga
Svetlana Maralina 1991 SP5 Latvija Riga
Lolita Buka 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Madara Bērziņa 2005 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Antonete Martinsone 2007 SJ5 Reformāti Latvija Rīga
Timotejs Martinsons 2010 VJ5 Reformāti Latvija Rīga
Anda Martinsone 1980 SP5 Reformāti Latvija Rīga
Ance Pavasare 1995 SP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Valters Straujais 2012 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Niklāvs Lācis 1973 VS5 Skriešanas skola Latvia Mārupe
Dace Ahiļčenoka 1990 SP5 Latvija Jelgava
Signe Vilcāne 1985 SP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Aleksejs Jerigins 1976 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Jūlija Buinova 1992 SP5 inpace Latvija Riga
Artūrs Brīvulis 2005 VP5 Zentas bārenīši Latvija Rīga
Beatrise Brīvule 2007 SJ5 Zentas bārenīši Latvija Rīga
Sergejs Čistovs 1986 VP5 Латвия Rīga
Aleksandrs Germanovics 1992 VP5 Bonger Motors Латвия Riga
Kaspars Vārans 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Marita Veinberga Veinberga 1978 SP5 Run With Anita LV Rīga
Raivis Rabācis 2014 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Guntars Logins 1992 VP5 Alpha Partners - pārdošanas apmācības Latvija Rīga
Anastasija Sobolevska 1988 SP5 Latvia Riga
Agnese Zapāne 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Ķikuts 1993 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Ilze Drozdova 1994 SP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Priščepenko 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Raitis Grablovskis 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Ansons 1988 VP5 Ansonu ģimene Latvija Rīga
Ance Ansone 1985 SP5 Ansonu ģimene Latvija Rīga
Jūle Ansone 2011 SJ5 Ansonu ģimene Latvija Rīga
Una Kundrāte 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Santa Ozola 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Salaspils Sharks in Rīga parks Latvia Salaspils
Ivans Bočkovs 1986 VP5 Dream Fit Latvia Rīga
Vita Dreijere-Smane 1985 SP5 IM run club Latvia Rīga
Gundars Smans 1987 VP5 IM run club Latvia Rīga
Armands Tanasjevs 1988 VP5 Latvija Jūrmala
TATJANA LESKOVA 1982 SP5 Dari tā Latvija Rīga
Tihons Leskovs 2008 VJ5 Dari tā Latvija Rīga
Viktorija Potapenko 1996 SP5 Dari tā Latvija Rīga
Mihails Bērziņš 2011 VJ5 Book club Latvija Riga
Nikita Bērziņš 2014 VJ5 Latvija Riga
Ruslans Šarafutdinovs 2011 VJ5 Латвия Riga
Viktorija Druviete 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Rihards Zeilis 1993 VP5 IM run club Latvia Rīga
Pēteris Pētersons 1978 VP5 RIX Rīgas lidosta Latvia Riga
Aleksandrs Rilins 1990 VP5 Latvia Riga
Romans Timšāns 1995 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Alens Ermanis-Marčenko 2011 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
Ravita Rone 2001 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Santa Logina 1992 SP5 Alpha Partners - pārdošanas apmācības Latvija Rīga
Madara Odnorale 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Daiga Rudmieze 1990 SP5 Rudmieži - ğimene un draugi Latvija Rīga
Matīss Rudmiezis 1991 VP5 Rudmieži - ğimene un draugi Latvija Rīga
Valentīna Romanova 1987 SP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Rīga
Evita Šlosberga 1977 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Caroline Newton 1987 SP5 Reformāti Latvia Riga
Kārlis Ķuzis 1998 VP5 AERODIUM Latvija Riga
Anna Biseniece 1990 SP5 AERODIUM Latvija Sigulda
Antra Dāldere-Ozoliņa 1990 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Talsi
Juris Belovs 1985 VP5 SSWW Latvia Riga
Santa Marhele 1988 SP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Anna Jāvalde 1992 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Diāna Aleksandrova 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Māra Čaure 1991 SP5 SK BULTA Latvia Riga
Henrijs Tavars 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Annele Tavare 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Edgars Tavars 1982 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Laine Helmane 2000 SP5 KARamba Latvija Tukums
Liene Pētersone-Burgmane 1985 SP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Rudīte Baranova 1987 SP5 Lv Rīga
Elīna Brice-Matisone 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Patrīcija Laursone 2011 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Daniils Vakuļičs 2008 VJ5 SHARKY Latvija Rīga
Anastasija Vakuļiča 2011 SJ5 SHARKY Latvija Rīga
Ilvija Bērziņa 1984 SP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Laine Endole 1991 SP5 SK BULTA Latvija Limbaži
Ainārs Jurčenko 1982 VP5 Pingvīni Latvija Rīga
Jeļizaveta Jurčenko 2010 SJ5 Pingvīni Latvija Rīga
Una Timermane 1981 SP5 BJC Laimīte Latvija Rīga
Melita Šustikova 1970 SS5 BRĪVDIENU ATLĒTI Latvija Rīga
Jekaterina Vasiļenko 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Kalniča-Dorošenko 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Uldis Siecenieks 1974 VS5 Salaspils Sharks in Rīga parks Latvia Salaspils
Laura Legzdiņa 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Frīda Legzdiņa 2014 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
AGNIS HANZOVSKIS 1968 VS5 Latvija Rīga
Ralfs Lerhs 2012 VJ5 BJC Laimīte Latvia RIGA
Viktors Valts 1990 VP5 VV Investments Latvija Rīga
Arvīds Ozoliņš 1974 VS5 Latvia RIGA
Dāvids Zalāns 1988 VP5 Aitas Bliež Latvija Rīga
Aleksejs Popovs 2000 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Daina Ērmane 2010 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Lauma Lejēja 1999 SP5 Latvija Ozolnieki
Grieta Amerika 2008 SJ5 Latvija Sigulda
Amanda Muceniece-Krūmiņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Mia Jasmine klavniece 2014 SJ5 Baltais Latvija Riga/Carnikava
Lelde Ģiga 1988 SP5 Latvija Riga
Jevgenijs Burjačenko 1967 VS5 Latvija Tukums
Nadežda Burjačenko 2008 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Gunta Ozola 1997 SP5 Latvija Salaspils
Baiba Sloka 1970 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Patriks Filips Kaņejevs 2003 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Ilze Kļaviņa 1975 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Dace Lindberga 1971 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Irēna Luckāne 1962 SS5 Latvija Rīga
Jānis Zemturis 1958 VS5 Rabarberu savī Latvija Rīga
Ilze Vilciņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Mālpils
Artūrs Kārkliņš 1985 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Mārtiņš Drāke 1989 VP5 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
Vladislavs Stepanovs 2012 VJ5 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
Elīza Stepanova 2015 SJ5 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
Emīls Timaks 2007 VJ5 LV Riga
LIENE DAVIDOVSKA 1974 SS5 Латвия Rīga
Inga Andiņa 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Sanita Andiņa 2009 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Gabriela Štrause 2011 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Jekaterina Deļvere 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Inga Zobena 1985 SP5 Latvija Riga
Edgars Bole 1984 VP5 Latvija Riga
Zita Liepiņa 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Raimonds Grants 1993 VP5 RG Latvija Garciems
Gerda Beatrise Soloha 2007 SJ5 Latvija Ķekavas nov.
Annija Purcena 2006 SJ5 Latvia Tukums
Gints Dreija 1995 VP5 Get momey Latvia Rīga
Katrīna Špundzāne 2003 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
Marta Špundzāne 2000 SP5 Latvia Jūrmala
Roberts Zuters 2012 VJ5 Ceplīšu bizotāji Latvija Mālpils
Raivis Berkolds 1994 VP5 Latvija Riga
Staņislavs Fisenkovs 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Gusts Jonasts 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Karlīna Biteniece 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Artis Āboltiņš 2001 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Ģirts Dimdiņš 1974 VS5 Latvija Rīga
Ilze Vācere 1976 SP5 Cukurzirņi Latvia Rīga
Ģirts Sarkans 1973 VS5 Latvia Rīga
Raivis Porietis 1999 VP5 Latvija Jūrmala
Inga Kokare 1975 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Dārta Knēziņa 2011 SJ5 Latvija Ķekava
Rūdolfs Beļaunieks 1994 VP5 Get momey Latvija Ļaudona
Inese Ozola Ozola 1982 SP5 Swedbank LV Baloži
Zane Vanaga 1987 SP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Redžinalds Šaicāns 2009 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Andrejs Bānis 1999 VP5 Otters Latvija Salaspils
Olga Latišenko 2003 SP5 Otters Latvija Rīga
Jurģis Kļavpurs 1993 VP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Zane Karpenko 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Laila Spaliņa 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Girts Viļumovs 1998 VP5 Matisons Runner's Club Latvija Riga
veronika burova 1989 SP5 Latvija Riga
Felize Burova 2011 SJ5 Latvija Riga
Mārcis Magone 2000 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 VP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Rīga
Līga Rusiņa 1989 SP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Līvāni
Linda Laviņa 1994 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Linda Vāgnere 1985 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Edijs Endols 1987 VP5 SK Bulta Latviaj Rīga
Jānis Liniņš 1986 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Jēkabs Linde 1989 VP5 Unbreakable Unit Latvija Rīga
Ginta Jakoviča 1969 SS5 RG Latvija Rīga
Ļuba Tihomirova 1990 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
Aivars Berķis 1995 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Sandra Vancāne 1965 SS5 SK Tērauds Latvija Ķekava
Kārlis Ozoliņš 1999 VP5 Latvia Rīga
Irina Nožkina 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Kirills Zarubins 2001 VP5 Latvija Riga
Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SJ5 Latvia Ādaži
Melisa Vanaga 2015 SJ5 Latvia Ādaži
Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvia Ādaži
Liene Kapteine 1989 SP5 Kapteiņi Latvija Rīga
Marta Lizuma 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Arsenii Mikulich 2009 VJ5 Latvia Riga
Laura Jansone 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Ieva Galeniece 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Madara Brice 1990 SP5 Aitas Bliež Latvia Riga
Elza Rone 2006 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Ralfs Ronis 2003 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Baiba Niparte 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Renārs Saulītis 2013 VJ5 Saulīšu zibšņi žiglie Latvija Ādaži
Ieva Gailuma 1978 SP5 Latvija Riga
Eduards Ernests Gailums 2011 VJ5 Latvija Riga
Alīna Fisenkova 1983 SP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Rīga
Vitālijs Fisenkovs 1990 VP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Latvija
Aleksandrs Šarafutdinovs 2008 VJ5 Riga Trail Runners Latvija Latvija
Andra Ruģele 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Gita Biezuma 1977 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Katrīna K 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Elina Biņkovska-Skripņika 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Anastasija Beķere 1990 SP5 Latvia Rīga
Lelde Spriņģe 1990 SP5 Latvija Krimūnas
Duhovnaja Ineta 1989 SP5 Balticom Latvia Dreiliņi
Milana Bočina 1984 SP5 Balticom Latvia Riga
Helmuts Zass 1982 VP5 Balticom Latvia Riga
Anastasija Muižniece 1986 SP5 Balticom Latvia Riga
Jānis Iesalnieks 1990 VP5 Balticom Latvia Riga
Jūlija Kovaļkova 1986 SP5 Balticom Latvia Riga
Elmars Pavlovics 1993 VP5 Latvia Riga
Daniils Važņins 2002 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Anželika Trušele 1999 SP5 Latvija Riga
Alise Jonāte 1997 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Inese Vilciņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Ralfs Konrads 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
Patrīcija Grava 2007 SJ5 Latvija Carnikava
Jānis Dubinskis 1983 VP5 Latvija Ķekavas novads
Olivers Dubinskis 2010 VJ5 Latvija Ķekavas novads
Elīna Vahere-Abražune 2011 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Intars Abražuns 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Egita Liepiņa 1993 SP5 Baltais Latvija Saurieši
Lamins Roberts Savo 2009 VJ5 Baltais Latvija Saurieši
Ilze Rozentāle 1986 SP5 Escape World Latvija Rīga
Ieva Lazdiņa 1987 SP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Baiba Bite - Krūmiņa 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Reinis Skorovs 1996 VP5 LMT Latvija Rīga
Timurs Kukes 2006 VJ5 Triatlona Akadēmija Latvija Rīga
Nelli Budjko 2012 SJ5 Triatlona Akadēmija Latvija Rīga
Marats Budjko 2012 VJ5 Triatlona Akadēmija Latvija Rīga
Gunārs Hildebrants 2007 VJ5 Ceplīšu bizotāji Latvija Sigulda
Jānis Hildebrants 2013 VJ5 Ceplīšu bizotāji Latvija Sigulda
Jurģis Bička 1976 VP5 Aetteriuss Latvija Valdlauči
Vineta Onckule 1992 SP5 Latvija Riga
Sandra Rubina 1970 SS5 Pogas Latvija Ogre
Evija Urtāne 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Māris Bisenieks 1971 VS5 Latvija Rīga
Ineta Done 1974 SS5 RunWithAnita Latvia Riga
Sanda Putniņa 1997 SP5 Riga Trail Runners Latvia Rīga
Paula Peipiņa 2012 SJ5 Latvia Rīga
Martins Turlajs 2013 VJ5 Latvia Rīga
Oļegs Gulua 1984 VP5 AS LMD Latvija Rīga
Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Dmitrijs Serjogins 1993 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Riga
Kristofers Kraze 2003 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Inga Toma 1983 SP5 Latvia Riga
Kitija Valtere 1991 SP5 SK BULTA Letonia Rīga
Francis Kozlovs 2009 VJ5 Latvia Olaines Novads
Ģirts Ļaudaks 1984 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
Irita Putrāle 1975 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Antra Sprēde 1994 SP5 IM run club Latvija Mārupe
Santa Roze 1968 SS5 Āgenskalna zaķi Latvia Riga
Grieta Roze 2007 SJ5 Āgenskalna zaķi Latvia Riga
Linards Kanenbergs 1972 VS5 Latvia Riga
Iryna Zanko 1980 SP5 Latvia Riga
Gita Avotiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Diāna Stolniece 1980 SP5 Salaspils Sharks in Rīga parks Latvija Salaspils
Jānis Vītiņš 1979 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Viktorija Velce-Cimbēna 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Agate Zīverte 1984 SP5 Rīgas 1.slimnīca Latvija Rīga
Ainārs Naglis 1962 VS5 Latvija Rīga
Oskars Zāģeris 1982 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Nadežda Stepanova 1987 SP5 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
Kristine Zukule 1993 SP5 Latvia Riga
Olga Mure 1986 SP5 Latvia Riga
Uğis Zariņš 1996 VP5 BRĪVDIENU ATLĒTI Latvija Rīga
Jekaterina Seraja 1990 SP5 Latvija Riga
Mārtiņš Doniņš 1987 VP5 Escape World Latvija Riga
Māra Rozentāle 1988 SP5 Escape World Latvija Rīga
Olena Fomenko 1986 SP5 Maratonaklubs UA Rīga
Gita Gedrovica 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Ovčarenko 2008 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Kalniņš 2011 VJ5 BJC Laimīte Latvia Riga
Andrejs Kalniņš 2013 VJ5 BJC Laimīte Latvia Riga
Sanita Vītola 1976 SP5 BJC Laimīte Latvia Riga
Elizabete Jonikāne 2000 SP5 Latvija Lielvārde
Ineta Korneja 1973 SS5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Arnis Janpaulis 1970 VS5 Latvija Rīga
Katrīna Kapitonova 2007 SJ5 Latvija Ādaži
Jūlija Kuzņecova 1987 SP5 LV Rīga
Kims Šifers 1965 VS5 Latvia Riga
Kristīne Freimane 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Artis Štrovalds 1994 VP5 LV Bauska
Aigars Freimanis 1989 VP5 Āgenskalna zaķi Latvija Kandava
Oleksandr Potapenko 1985 VP5 Latvija Riga
Annija Kublinska 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Sanita Vitkovska 1999 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 SK BULTA Latvija Rīga
Edgars Lukjanovičs 1995 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Dace Cepliša 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
Zane Indzere 1995 SP5 Latvija Baloži
Zemgus Eglitis 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
Linda Užule 1976 SP5 latvija riga
Emīlija Kokina 2008 SJ5 Latvija Rigas rajons
Mārtiņš Pērkons 1981 VP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Alfrēds Apinis 1999 VP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Klinta Dambrāne 2000 SP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Egils Lūsis 1984 VP5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Mareks Cišeiko 1981 VP5 SCM Latvija
Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 Latvija
Normunds Legzdiņš 1963 VS5 Latvija
Marats Cišeiko 2006 VJ5 Latvija

Bērnu

Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB4 Vanagas Latvija Riga
Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB5 Vanagas Latvija Riga
Aleksis Lukins 2018 VB2 A.A.A. Latvija Rīga
Amēlija Lukina 2020 SB1 A.A.A. Latvija Rīga
Lauma Urtāne 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Roberts Urtāns 2012 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Bella Ģērmane 2019 SB2 Latvia Rīga
Paula Dreija 2018 SB2 Latvija Salaspils
Gvido Dreija 2020 VB1 Latvija Salaspils
Jekaterina Ņičipurova 2019 SB2 Kotja Latvija Rīga
Nikolajs Ņičipurovs 2021 VB1 Kotja Latvija Rīga
Ruslans Belousovs 2016 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Aksels Silgals 2020 VB1 Surikati Latvija Rīga
Krišjānis Bethers 2018 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
Rūta Bethere 2015 SB4 Latvija Mārupe
Lūkass Beķeris 2019 VB2 Latvija Baloži
Tomass Beķeris 2022 VB1 Latvija Baloži
Noels Muižnieks 2020 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
Beatrise Kronberga 2017 SB3 LV Mārupe
Alise Kronberga 2020 SB1 LV Mārupe
Alvis Pāvuls 2022 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Linda Tēraude 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Kristaps Tērauds 2014 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Gustavs Ķipsna 2016 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Olivers Krūmiņš 2016 VB3 Latvia Tīraine
Rojs Krūmiņš 2016 VB3 Latvia Tīraine
Hūberts Slaide 2015 VB4 Klinšu ērgļi Latvia Rīga
Madara Sergeja 2016 SB3 GirlPowerTeika Latvija Rīga
Marsels Likovers 2018 VB2 Latvia Rīga
Ralfs Vinters 2016 VB3 Latvija Riga
Annija Litavniece 2014 SB4 Latvija Riga
Keitija Litavniece 2017 SB3 Latvija Rīga
EMĪLIJA ŠADRINA 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Linda Igare 2020 SB1 Latvia Riga
Poļina Paruševa 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Maksims Suhorukovs 2015 VB4 Latvia Riga
Kristians Sevastjanovs 2020 VB1 Latvija Iecava
Diana Miloslavska 2015 SB4 Latvija Riga
Elizabete Misjuna 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Tomass Vītols 2022 VB1 Susuriņi Latvija Rīga
Roberts Papenkovs 2018 VB2 Kompot Latvija Dzidrinas
Edvards Papenkovs 2021 VB1 Kompot Latvija Dzidrinas
Paula Liepiņa 2016 SB3 MPS Latvija Rīga
Adrija Šīmane 2018 SB2 Reformāti Latvija Ķekava
Marats Šīmanis 2015 VB4 Reformāti Latvija Ķekava
Nora Milda Stupele 2019 SB2 Latvija Olaine
Renārs Stupelis 2013 SB5 Latvija Olaine
Ance Stupele 2015 SB4 Latvija Olaine
Adrians Sandis Kreitāls 2022 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Karla Bulle 2022 SB1 Ģimene Latvija Rīga
Paula Millere 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Elīna Millere 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Elizabete Broka 2013 SB5 Latvija Baloži
Gustavs Broks 2022 VB1 Latvija Baloži
Jānis Ļaksa 2020 VB1 Tēvs un Dēls Latvija Rīga
Gusts Vītols 2019 VB2 Susuriņi Latvija Rīga
Kristofers Poikāns 2015 VB4 Ģimene Latvija Rīga
Kristiāns Poikāns 2015 VB4 Ģimene Latvija Rīga
Marta Zalaka 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga, Latvia
Kirills Carenko 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Elīna Leišavniece 2013 SB5 Latvija Rīga
Enija Leišavniece 2017 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Paulis Mitka 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Enija Dambe 2014 SB4 Latvia Rīga
Maksims Ivanovs 2013 VB5 Ivanovi Латвия Riga
Mihails Ivanovs 2020 VB1 Ivanovi Латвия Riga
Leonards Bērziņš 2021 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Bernards Bērziņš 2019 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Hanna Lebedoka 2020 SB1 OK Kurmis Latvia Riga
Ella Lebedoka 2022 SB1 OK Kurmis Latvia Riga
Rino Bērziņš 2013 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Everts Bērziņš 2016 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Alisa Politanska 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Nikoleta Politanska 2017 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Kristiāns Jurgēvics 2019 VB2 Ģimene Latvija Riga
Elīna Jurgēvica 2021 SB1 Ģimene Latvija Rīga
sofija janoviča 2018 SB2 latvija riga
elīza janoviča 2021 SB1 latvija riga
Nikola Beļajeva 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Leila Uļjanova 2019 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Marta Rimša 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Tomass Skribāns 2017 VB3 Latvia Ķekava
Haralds Niklass 2018 VB2 Latvija Ādaži
Hanna Niklase 2022 SB1 Latvija Ādaži
Ernests Uļjanovs 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Karīna Taube 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Renārs Taube 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Melisa Galkina 2012 SB5 Latvija Rīga
Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Rihards Belijs 2018 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Alekss Garejevs 2015 VB4 ViVa Latvija Rīga
Markuss Garejevs 2017 VB3 ViVa Latvija Rīga
Odrija Zosēna 2021 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Edvarts Zosēns 2022 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Denija Zemīte 2014 SB4 FOLKMAŅI Latvija Jelgava
Elza Giptere 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Enija Giptere 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Ļera Stepanova 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Everts Paļums 2015 VB4 Latvia Rīga
Marta Ruskule 2017 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Ernests Gusts Sviklāns 2014 VB4 3 pāri pēdu Latvija Rīga
Vestards Sviklāns 2019 VB2 3 pāri pēdu Latvija Rīga
Kārlis Lūsis 2021 VB1 Lūšu ģimene Latvija Rīga
Renārs Lūsis 2015 VB4 Lūšu ģimene Latvija Rīga
Līva Petrova 2020 SB1 Latvija Ķekava
Ance Petrova 2022 SB1 Latvija Ķekava
Nauris Mucenieks 2021 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Tifānija Austruma 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB3 Latvia Rīga
Damir Djagilev 2018 VB2 Djagilevi Latvija Rīga
Amina Djagileva 2018 SB2 Djagilevi Latvija Rīga
Ričards Bogdanovičs 2021 VB1 Turtles Latvija Rīga
Mihails Bogdanovičs 2013 VB5 Turtles Latvija Rīga
Adele Kulbe 2021 SB1 LATVIJA Ādaži
Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB3 Latvija Ķekavas novads
Jegors Žmeido 2013 VB5 Латвия Rīga
Andžejs Smuļkevičs 2012 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Andrejs Proņins 2019 VB2 Proņins Team Latvia Riga
Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB5 Kārkli Latvija Rīga
Estere Kārkle 2017 SB3 Kārkli Latvija Rīga
Leonards Kārklis 2022 VB1 Kārkli Latvija Rīga
Elīna Vaišļa 2018 SB2 Daugavieši Latvija Rīga
Dāvids Vaišļa 2022 VB1 Daugavieši Latvija Riga
Sofija Orlova 2017 SB3 Māsas Latvija Rīga
Nikola Orlova 2014 SB4 Māsas Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Zuļģis 2012 VB5 LB sporta klubs Latvija Rīga
Laura Zuļģe 2017 SB3 LB sporta klubs Latvija Rīga
Marselo Eduards Blūms 2016 VB3 Blūmu Ģimene Latvija Rīga
Markuss Martins Blūms 2020 VB1 Blūmu Ģimene Latvija Rīga
Emīlija Indriksone 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Alise Onzule 2017 SB3 Līvānu VK junior Latvija Rīga
Jēkabs Grundāns 2021 VB1 Latvia Rīga
Oskars Pakula 2013 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Emīls Moisejevs 2017 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Tomass Medvedevs 2021 VB1 Ğimene LV2167 Mārupe
Sintija Eilande 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Anna Valtere 2019 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Bruno Jānis Pavlovs 2016 VB3 48 Latvija Rīga
Viktorija Rebeka Petrakova 2017 SB3 48 Latvija Rīga
Matīss Cinis 2018 VB2 Cinīši Latvija Rīga
Reinis Cinis 2021 VB1 Cinīši Latvija Rīga
Odrija Martinsone 2013 SB5 Latvija Marupe
Frīda Martinsone 2017 SB3 Latvija Marupe
Una Zuzāne 2019 SB2 30draugi.lv Latvia Riga
Miks Zuzāns 2021 VB1 30draugi.lv Latvia Riga
Alberts Grablovskis 2021 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Elza Motejuna 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Rodrigo Romankivs 2014 VB4 Latvija Riga
Everts Romankivs 2017 VB3 Latvija Riga
Rainers Leigavnieks 2016 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Emīlija Grēta Medne 2014 SB4 LV1005 Rīga
Amēlija Grēta Medne 2020 SB1 LV1005 Rīga
Kārlis Apinis 2017 VB3 Latvia Rīga un Rīgas rajons
Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB5 Latvija Rīga
Andris Jansons 2012 VB5 Latvia Rīga
Madara Jansone 2012 SB5 Latvia Rīga
Arons Rozentāls 2016 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Miriama Rozentāle 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Ernests Vitjazevs 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Marija Vitjazeva 2014 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Alma Miezīte 2015 SB4 Reformāti Latvija Rīga
Marija Miezīte 2015 SB4 Reformāti Latvija Rīga
Filips Pēteris Miezītis 2017 VB3 Reformāti Latvija Rīga
Timofejs Loskovskis 2014 VB4 Book club Латвия Riga
Mihail Zalygin 2015 VB4 Zalygin gimene Latvija Riga
Petr Zalygin 2018 VB2 Zalygin gimene Latvija Riga
Varvara Zalygina 2021 SB1 Zalygin gimene Latvija Riga
Amanda Opincāne 2015 SB4 Opā Hopā Kopā Latvia Rīga
Agneta Opincāne 2015 SB4 Opā Hopā Kopā Latvia Rīga
Madara Kerele 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Marta Kerele 2012 SB5 Latvija Rīga
Anands Rozumans 2013 VB5 LATVIJA Riga
Ansis Andžejevskis 2019 VB2 Latvija Ādaži
Francis Andžejevskis 2022 VB1 Latvija Ādaži
Amēlija Liepiņa 2019 SB2 BULTA - Liepiņi Latvija Rīga
Maria Ovcarova 2014 SB4 LV Riga
Kirills Širokovs 2014 VB4 Латвия Rīga
Elizabet Širokova 2016 SB3 Латвия Rīga
Amelija Voloho 2019 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Otto Ozols 2019 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB4 Brawl Stars Latvija Rīga
Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB3 Brawl Stars Latvija Rīga
Henrijs Mihmalis 2019 VB2 Brawl Stars Latvija Rīga
Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB5 Brawl Stars Latvija Rīga
Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB3 Brawl Stars Latvija Rīga
Lūkass Konaševičs 2019 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Ēriks Aleksis 2020 VB1 Latvia Dreiliņi
Katrīna Šuļja 2017 SB3 Latvija Riga
Agnese Bernava 2014 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Knuts Ramiņš 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Aksels Ramiņš 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Ausma Auzāne 2018 SB2 LV Rīga
Teo Kazanovs 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Otto Maļcevs 2018 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Arīna Zinovska 2013 SB5 MOREX.LV Latvija Ikšķile
Pēteris Greivulis 2023 VB1 Greivuļi & Ko Latvija Riga
Anna Lukina 2016 SB3 Run For Food Latvia RIGA
Hovards Circenis 2017 VB3 Latvia Marupe
Jānis Lasmanis 2014 VB4 Latvia Saurieši
Jēkabs Zemturis 2020 VB1 Rabarberu savī Latvija Rīga
Amanda Leimane 2019 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Adrians Dambis 2016 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Annika Anna Viškere 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Emīlija Romaņuka 2016 SB3 LV Rīga
Kristofers Romaņuks 2020 VB1 LV Rīga
Lauma Jurķāne 2019 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Rodžers Vendiņš 2016 VB3 BJC Laimīte Latvia Rīga
Paula Caune 2014 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Veronika Maruškina 2017 SB3 Chip and Dale Latvija Mārupe
Jegors Maruškins 2020 VB1 Chip and Dale Latvija Mārupe
Reičela Ruskule 2019 SB2 A&D&R Latvija Rīga
Gustavs Pudžs 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Arina Kuznetsova 2016 SB3 Ātri kaķi Uzbekistan Rīga
Adrians Sokolovs 2018 VB2 Latvija Riga
Olivers Stūris 2022 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Ege SIRCAN 2014 VB4 Turcija Izmir
Luka Sitovs 2012 VB5 Book club Latvija Rīga
Estere Segliņa 2019 SB2 Segliņas Latvija Riga
Simona Segliņa 2019 SB2 Segliņas Latvija Rīga
Kirils Baranovs 2015 VB4 Nav tāds vārds Latvija Rīga
Amelī Kocekoglu 2019 SB2 amī Latvija Rīga
Dominika Simsone 2017 SB3 Latvija Riga
Alekss Baranovskis 2022 VB1 Baranovski Latvija Rīga
Edvīns Kriščuns 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Olīvija Kriščuna 2019 SB2 Latvia Rīga
Viesturs Bebrišs 2014 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Odrija Priekule 2020 SB1 Latvia Riga
Marks Meizis 2015 VB4 Latvia Pinķi
Sāra Šņickovska 2020 SB1 Latvija Riga
Aija Sece 2020 SB1 Latvija Dāvi, Olaines novads
Veronika Parškova 2019 SB2 Latvia Jūrmala
Stefans Čuksts 2014 VB4 Čuksti Latvia Mārupe
Sofija Čukste 2014 SB4 Čuksti Latvia Mārupe
Dārta Kūma 2017 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Kārlis Kūms 2021 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Daumants Stonka 2016 VB3 Ākomanda Latvija Rīga
Hugo Brūklis 2013 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Krišs Brūklis 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Lote Brūkle 2021 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Krista Prēdele 2017 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Rinalds Miks Kuzņecovs 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Ernests Ļeontjevs 2017 VB3 Latvia Rīga
Eleonora Lorence 2021 SB1 Latvia Rīga
Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Gabriela Kubliņa 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Viesturs Cīmurs 2014 VB4 Cīmurēni Latvia Rīga
Katrīna Cīmure 2020 SB1 Cīmurēni Latvia Rīga
Florence Beatrise Vestmane 2019 SB2 Vestmaņu Ģimene Latvia Rīga
Vincenta Greta Vestmane 2022 SB1 Vestmaņu Ģimene Latvia Rīga
Viesturs Jaksons 2015 VB4 Bruņurupucīši Latvija Rīga
Māra Saliņa 2019 SB2 Saliņi Larvija Rīga
Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB4 Saliņi Latvija Rīga
Keita Paula Grubule 2017 SB3 Latvia Riga
Artūrs Broks 2021 VB1 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
Edvards Broks 2023 VB1 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
Imants Burģis 2016 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Antra Jūlmane 2013 SB5 Latvija Mārupe
Alise Jūlmane 2015 SB4 Latvija Mārupe
Elīna Jūlmane 2015 SB4 Latvija Mārupe
Atis Artūrs Jūlmanis 2018 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
Made Rolava 2021 SB1 Rolavas Latvija Rīga
Rūta Rolava 2019 SB2 Rolavas Latvija Rīga
Elīna Zemture 2014 SB4 Rabarberu savī Latvia Rīga
Jānis Zemturis 2017 VB3 Rabarberu savī Latvia Rīga
Dārta Kučinska 2022 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Amēlija Kučinska 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Luīze Junkure 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Viljams Martinsons 2018 VB2 Reformāti Latvija Rīga
Anna Martinsone 2012 SB5 Reformāti Latvia Riga
Jēkabs Martinsons 2015 VB4 Reformāti Latvia Riga
Haralds Kupra 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Šarlote Kupra 2023 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Bukolds 2017 VB3 Latvia Rīga
Jējabs Lācis 2017 VB3 Skriešanas skola Latvia Mārupe
Kirils Samuščenkovs 2014 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Adrians Osis 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Gabriela Ose 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Jurģis Sīpols 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Kārlis Pīlips 2015 VB4 Latvija Ogre
Gustavs Pīlips 2018 VB2 Latvija Ogre
Krišs Dūklavs-Kokins 2018 VB2 4H Pastaiga Latvia Rīga
Matīss Erns 2015 VB4 Lidojošie gliemeži Latvija Rīga
Ernests Neijs 2017 VB3 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki Latvija Rīga
Atvars Neijs 2019 VB2 Pēdējās vietas pavēlnieki Latvija Rīga
Lauma Mellakaula 2018 SB2 Latvia Riga
Regnārs Pelīte 2019 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Līna Pelīte 2017 SB3 Latvia Rīga
Rihards Rābe 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Austra Rābe 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Reinis Rābe 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Šarlote Ansone 2021 SB1 Ansonu ģimene Latvija Rīga
Rūta Ozola 2022 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Vladislavs Bočkovs 2017 VB3 Dream Fit Latvia Salaspils
Darina Bočkova 2013 SB5 Dream Fit Latvia Salaspils
Melānija Nadeja 2015 SB4 Melānija team Latvija Rīga
Roberts Fefelovs 2021 VB1 Latvija Silakrogs
Vilis Kitenbergs 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Marija Leskova 2016 SB3 Dari tā Latvija Riga
Denīze Rožkalne 2018 SB2 Latvija Mārupes novads
Valters Druvietis 2018 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Oskars Pētersons 2015 VB4 RIX Rīgas lidosta Latvia Riga
Emīlija Zvejniece 2017 SB3 Latvija Mārupe
Oleksandra Honcharenko 2015 SB4 Latvia Riga
Emīlija Logina 2023 SB1 Alpha Partners - pārdošanas apmācības Latvija Rīga
Jurģis Odnoralis 2021 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Šarlote Rudmieze 2021 SB1 Rudmieži - ğimene un draugi Latvija Rīga
Markuss Liepiņš 2020 VB1 Rudmieži - ğimene un draugi Latvija Rīga
Adrija Laiviņa 2018 SB2 Latvija Cēsis
Laura Valtmane 2014 SB4 BJC Laimīte LV Rīga
Rojs Valtmanis 2016 VB3 BJC Laimīte LV Rīga
Linda Valtmane 2018 SB2 BJC Laimīte LV Rīga
Adrians Valtmanis 2021 VB1 BJC Laimīte LV Rīga
Marta Kramēna 2013 SB5 Latvija Rīga
Katrīna Ladusāne 2014 SB4 Latvija Baloži
Elīza Ladusāne 2014 SB4 Latvija Baloži
Austris Bisenieks 2020 VB1 AERODIUM Latvija Sigulda
Amēlija Biseniece 2015 SB4 AERODIUM Latvija Sigulda
Henrijs Bethers 2016 VB3 Latvija Mārupe
Beatrise Bethere 2012 SB5 Latvija Mārupe
Amanda Liepiņa 2016 SB3 Rudmieži - ğimene un draugi Latvija Rīga
Amanda Lempa 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Kristers Lemps 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Frīdis Čaurs 2023 VB1 SK BULTA Latvia Riga
Frenks Tavars 2013 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Emīlija Jode 2018 SB2 Latvija Riga
Miks Prontenko 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Eva Nordena 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Astra Zalāne 2022 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Alberts Baranovs 2016 VB3 Lv Rīga
Anna Vakuļiča 2018 SB2 SHARKY Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Švaļuks 2018 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Pauls Čaijakiete 2016 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Gustavs Bērziņš 2019 VB2 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
Anastasija Jurčenko 2012 SB5 Pingvīni Latvija Rīga
Henrihs Ozoliņš 2016 VB3 Mārupes Ozoliņi Latvija Mārupe
Alberts Dāvis Melnūdris 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Emīls Jānis Melnūdris 2012 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Ralfs Solims 2012 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Edvards Osipāns 2012 VB5 Latvija Rīga
Tālija Ceriņa 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Nauris Ceriņš 2014 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Leonards Kalnačs 2016 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Žaneta Kalnača 2019 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Valters Vaivods 2018 VB2 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
Ernests Ameriks 2014 VB4 Latvija Sigulda
Karolaina Druka-Jaunzeme 2014 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Mia Jasmine Kļavniece 2014 SB4 Baltais latvija Riga/Carnikava
Nils Gabriels Kļavnieks 2012 VB5 Baltais Latvija Riga
Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB4 Latvija Lapenieki
Roze Anopa 2022 SB1 Latvija Lapenieki
Emīls Kazaks 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Laura Andiņa 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Everts Striks 2021 VB1 Eleja Latvija Rīga
Artjoms Gucaļuks 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Makarijs Petuškovs 2016 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Aleksejs Petuškovs 2015 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Līva Dubava 2022 SB1 Swedbank LV Baloži
Henriete Ziediņa 2014 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Frederiks Ziediņš 2019 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Ārons Šaicāns 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Greisa Līce 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Elza Līce 2019 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Roberts Teteris 2015 VB4 R&O Latvija Rīga
Oskars Teteris 2017 VB3 R&O Latvija Rīga
Patrīcija Lupiķe 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Melānija Lupiķe 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Magnuss Jansons 2016 VB3 Magnuss Latvia Rīga
Nikole Fomina 2016 SB3 Latvia Rīga
Daniels Fomins 2014 VB4 Latvia Rīga
Šarlote Lazdāne 2018 SB2 Latvija Ķekava
Emīls Kapteinis 2021 VB1 Kapteiņi Latvija Rīga
Odrija Smilga 2019 SB2 Latvija Riga
Jete Matisone 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Austra Matisone 2017 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Odita Dubinska 2013 SB5 Latvija Ķekavas novads
Ksenija Kučerenko 2015 SB4 K+K=māsas Latvija Rīga
Kira Kučerenko 2018 SB2 K+K=māsas Latvija Rīga
Haralds Skulte 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Roberts Poga 2014 VB4 Pogas Latvija Ogre
Otto Pētersons 2017 VB3 Latvija Rīga
Enija Turlaja 2017 SB3 Latvia Rīga
Konstantīns Gaļenko 2019 VB2 GALENKO TEAM Latvija Rīga
Elza Serjogina 2022 SB1 SK BULTA Letonia Rīga
Liene Eglāja 2015 SB4 Latvija Rīga
Norberts Naļivaiko 2019 VB2 Latvija Ādaži
Eila Cimbēna 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Elīza Stepanova 2015 SB4 Stepaškas Latvija Rīga
Aurēlija Vanaga 2016 SB3 latvija rīga
Beatrise Matīsa 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Robins Mickēvičs 2018 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Paula Ablaževiča 2019 SB2 Latvija Riga
Matilde Liepiņa 2019 SB2 Latvia Riga
Patriks KOVALONOKS 2018 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Miķelis Ķimenieks 2021 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Deniss Matvejevs 2016 VB3 Book club Latvia Riga
Andrejs Eglits 2012 VB5 Латвия Rīga
Renards Cintiņš 2015 VB4 Latvija Jūrmala
Karlīna Cintiņa 2019 SB2 Latvija Jūrmala
Marsels Saulītis 2020 VB1 Saulīšu zibšņi žiglie Latvija Ādaži
Reinis Dzenītis 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Gustavs Dzenītis 2018 VB2 Latvija Rīga
Dārta Lizuma 2021 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Kārlis Ķezberis 2020 VB1 Latvija Rīga
Elīza Priede 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Jegors Pavlovs 2014 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Rihards Makars 2014 VB4 Latvija Rīga
Jevgenijs Semencuks 2012 VB5 Latvia Marupe
Helēna Zariņa 2013 SB5 RCHV Latvija Rīga
Pēteris Zariņš 2012 VB5 RCHV Latvija Rīga
Paula Zariņa 2013 SB5 Latvia Baloži
Anna Sevriuk 2013 SB5 Latvia Riga
Harijs Zigurs 2020 VB1 Latvia Riga
Elīza Priede 2018 SB2 Latvija Rīga
Polīna Kraiņeva 2020 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Keita Jašina 2021 SB1 Latvija Rīga
Lukas Himicevs 2013 VB5 Latvija Riga
Klaudia Himiceva 2014 SB4 Latvija Riga
Hugo Atis Celms 2013 VB5 IM run club Latvija Rīga
Laine Kreitāle 2016 SB3 Latvija Rīga
Simona Sidorko 2018 SB2 Latvija
Luize Mālniece 2012 SB5 Latvija
Adelīna Mālniece 2015 SB4 Latvija
Darina Didkovska 2013 SB5 Latvija
Džonna Zalmone 2016 SB3 Latvija
Kalvis Buka 2021 VB1 Latvija
Agnija Karasjova 2013 SB5 Latvija
Amēlija Vainovska 2019 SB2 Latvija
Elija Velduma 2013 SB5 Latvija

Veselības

Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Silva Ņičipurova 1987 SV Kotja Latvija Rīga
Simona Calkovska 1993 SV Latvija Rīga
Ričards Calkovskis 1995 VV Latvija Rīga
Lienīte Dundure 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
Linda Gregersone 1993 SV Latvija Rīga
Jekaterina Bezručenko 2002 SV - Latvija Rīga
Tatjana Vjatkina 1981 SV GirlPowerTeika Latvija Rīga
Gunita Kniploka 1979 SV Latvija Rīga
Ralfs Vinters 2016 VV Latvija Rīga
Annija Litavniece 2014 SV Latvija Rīga
Keitija Litavniece 2017 SV Latvija Rīga
ILZE ANDRIJAUSKA 1970 SV Latvija Rīga
Andreta Līvena 1977 SV Latvia Rīga
Baiba Leimane 1968 SV Latvia Rīga
Līga Jermolova 1993 SV Latvija Rīga
Madara Jermolova 2023 SV Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Jermolovs 1989 VV Latvija Rīga
Iveta Linuža 1966 SV Latvija Rēzekne
Arina Papenkova 1985 SV Kompot Latvija Dzidrinas
Aleksandrs Papenkovs 1983 VV Kompot Latvija Dzidrinas
Zane Šīmane 1981 SV Reformāti Latvija Ķekava
Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VV Galviņi Latvija Rīga
Evija Aišpure 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
Enija Dambe 2014 SV Latvia Rīga
Ligita Zariņa 1984 SV Reformāti Latvija Rīga
Svetlana Grundmane 1982 SV LV Rīga
Evita Rimša 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
Marta Rimša 2015 SV Latvija Rīga
Violeta Garejeva 1985 SV ViVa Latvija Rīga
Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvia Riga
Jana Smirnova 1976 SV Latvia Rīga
Lelde Niedra 1986 SV Latvija Baloži
Renārs Lūsis 2015 VV Lūšu ģimene Latvija Rīga
Edgars Lūsis 2017 VV Lūšu ģimene Latvija Rīga
Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvia Rīga
Līga Sēja 1991 SV Solis tuvāk Latvija Ķekava
Jekaterīna Kuzmenko 1990 SV Latvija Baloži
Ieva Zariņa 1991 SV Latvija Rīga
Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
Signe Ķīvīte 1983 SV Ģimene Latvia Rīga
Sanda Apine 1980 SV Latvia Rīga un Rīgas rajons
Romans Lastovskis 1989 VV Latvia Rīga
Anda Silakaktiņa 1972 SV Latvija Rīga
Anna Mitrohina 1986 SV Latvija Rīga
Dāvis Šteinerts 1957 VV Latvija Rīga
Māris Šteinerts 1984 VV Latvija Mārupe
Olga Tutiņina 1958 SV Latvija Rīga
Irina Jozikova 1995 SV Latvia Riga
Olga Amirova 1986 SV LV Rīga
Kristers Leigavnieks 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
Alisija Veļeseviča 2011 SV Latvija Rīga
Roberts Veļesevičs 2010 VV Latvija Rīga
Irina Popova-Veļeseviča 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
Vitālijs Veļesevičs 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
Ruslans Samuševs 1980 VV Latvija Rīga
Sintija Bērziņa 1991 SV Latvija Rīga
Laura Bernava 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
Zanda Taupmana 1970 SV Latvija Rīga
Aiga Ramiņa 1986 SV Latvija Rīga
TOMS PĀSS 1970 VV Latvija RIGA
Māris Punculis 1990 VV 🦥 Latvija Rīga
Artūrs Jakovļevs 1987 VV Latvia Tukums
Daniela Visere 2011 SV LV Ķekava
Kristaps Igars 1987 VV Latvia Riga
Kristaps Samtiņš 1978 VV Mežaparka vecis Latvia Riga
Ilze Vilks 1974 SV Latvija Rīga
Gints Ģērmanis 1973 VV Latvija Rīga
Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
Evija SIRCAN 1979 SV Turcija Izmir
KIVANC SIRCAN 1976 VV Turcija Izmir
Anete Segliņa 1989 SV Segliņas Latvija Riga
Jūlija Paramonova 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
Aleksandrs Baranovskis 1986 VV Baranovski Rīga Rīga
Valdis Kriščuns 1993 VV K&V Latvija Rīga
Katrīna Kriščuns 1994 SV K&V Latvija Rīga
Baiba Leigavniece 1964 SV Latvia Rīga
Ineta Brūkle 1978 SV Latvija Rīga
Evita Česka 1976 SV Kāpēc gan ne? Latvija Rīga
Inguna Sudmale 1967 SV Kāpēc gan ne? Latvija Rīga
Astra Bērziņa 1974 SV Latvija Rīga
Inta Cīmure 1984 SV Cīmurēni Latvia Rīga
Jānis Cīmurs 1986 VV Cīmurēni Latvia Rīga
Kristaps Vestmanis 1989 VV Vestmaņu Ģimene Latvia Rīga
Anna Dagrita 1996 SV Vestmaņu Ģimene Latvia Rīga
Florence Beatrise Vestmane 2019 SV Vestmaņu Ģimene Latvia Rīga
Vincenta Greta Vestmane 2022 SV Vestmaņu Ģimene Latvia Rīga
Ieva Kondratenko 1977 SV Kondratenkos Latvia Riga
Aleksejs Kvitka 2011 VV Latvija Rīga
Aleksandrs Kvitka 2014 VV Latvija Rīga
Igors Polezajevs 1988 VV Latvija Baloži
Elza Patmalnika 2011 SV Latvija Ķekavas novads
Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
Glorija Burģe 2009 SV Latvija Rīga
Ērika Burģe 2012 SV Latvija Rīga
Dace Nikolajeva 1987 SV Mafija Latvija Rīga
Elizabete Ružāne 2016 SV Mafija Latvija Rīga
Ralfs Ružāns 2021 VV Mafija Latvija Rīga
Inita Rolava 1992 SV Rolavas Latvija Rīga
Māra Brežinska 1972 SV Mellužu pelmeņi Latvia Jūrmala
Gustavs Soms 2010 VV Mellužu pelmeņi Latvia Jūrmala
Gundega Homčenko 1974 SV Mellužu pelmeņi Latvia Jūrmala
Reinis Homčenko 2008 VV Mellužu pelmeņi Latvia Jūrmala
Ernests Dimants 2010 VV Latvia Rīga
Olivers Dimants 2012 VV Latvia Rīga
Paula Kučinska 1994 SV Latvija Rīga
Jolanta Butlere 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
Yurii Rozuman 1984 VV Latvija Rīga
Aija Valtere 1979 SV LV Carnikava
Kristīne Erne 1999 SV Lidojošie gliemeži Latvija Rīga
Mārtiņš Erns 2002 VV Lidojošie gliemeži Latvija Rīga
Katrīna Erne 2002 SV Lidojošie gliemeži Latvija Rīga
Raivis Šnēvelis 1990 VV Latvija Aizkraukle
Maija Jusupova 1986 SV Latvija Rīga
Krista Puriņa 1991 SV Latvija Rīga
Viesturs Ansons 2015 VV Ansonu ģimene Latvija Rīga
Agita Ermika 1972 SV Latvija Rīga
SANITA KRŪMIŅA 1970 SV Latvija KALNGALE
Aija Boroduļina 2000 SV Lv Rīga
Jolanta Ermane 1982 SV Motosports Racing Team Latvija Rīga
Kirills Bogdanovičs 2005 VV Turtles Latvija Rīga
Viktors Bogdanovičs 1981 VV Turtles Latvija Rīga
Māra Vilciņa 1961 SV Kalva Latvija Rīga
Madara Vilciņa 2006 SV Kalva Latvija Rīga
Jurģis Vilciņš 2006 VV Kalva Latvija Rīga
Inga Roze - Valtmane 1980 SV BJC Laimīte LV Rīga
Eva Simule 1986 SV Latvija Balozi
Henrijs Jodis 1986 VV Latvija Riga
Jānis Laurs 1986 VV Latvija Rīga
Sintija Liepa 1994 SV Latvija Rīga
Olga Ribakova 1958 SV Latvija Rīga
Markuss Timermanis 2010 VV BJC Laimīte Latvija Rīga
Laura Poļanska 1987 SV Latvija Rīga
Daniels Poļanskis 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
Linda Ribakova 1984 SV Latvija Rīga
Māra Timermane 1960 SV BJC Laimīte Latvija Rīga
Agnese Ozoliņa 1980 SV Mārupes Ozoliņi Latvija Mārupe
Artis Ozoliņš 1974 VV Mārupes Ozoliņi Latvija Mārupe
Olafs Ozoliņš 2009 VV Mārupes Ozoliņi Latvija Mārupe
Laura Lapa 1993 SV Latvija Rīga
Ingūna Maļinovska 1970 SV LV Rīga
Līva Kalnača 1987 SV Latvija Rīga
Māra Ērmane 2011 SV Latvija Rīga
Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VV KKDEV Latvija Rīga
Emīls Vaivods 2012 VV KKDEV Latvija Rīga
Kristīne Vaivode 1985 SV KKDEV Latvija Rīga
Denisa Druka-Jaunzeme 1978 SV Latvija Rīga
Monta Elīna Ozoliņa 1998 SV Latvija Rīga
Andris Smilškalns 1995 VV Lavija Rīga
Elizabete Rapa 1998 SV Latvija Rīga
Agate Bodniece 1998 SV Lavija Rīga
Elīna Vītola 1989 SV Latvija Rīga
Sigita Krūmiņa 1992 SV Latvija Rīga
Beāte Dansone 1993 SV Latvija Rīga
Ingrīda Alma Vācere 2008 SV Cukurzirņi Latvia Rīga
Gerda Rasa Vācere 2011 SV Cukurzirņi Latvia Rīga
Zanda Birze 1973 SV Latvija Rīga
Lauma Muceniece 1985 SV Latvija Ķekava
Rūta Midrijāne 2013 SV Latvija Ķekava
Jurijs Keišs 1971 VV Latvija Rīga
Lote Lange 2011 SV LiVelo / Zelta Zeme Latvija Rīga
Skara Vitmane 1965 SV Latvija Valmiera
Kristiāna Pogule 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
Evelīna Gegerniece 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
Ģertrūde Silauniece 1968 SV Latvia Olaines Novads
Sigita Briedīte 1973 SV Latvijā Rīga
Evita Balode 1982 SV Latvija Rīga