Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms



10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kristiana Pole 1994 S10 Latvia Riga
2. Rolands Zuters 1983 V10 Latvija Rīga
3. Daiga Dreimane 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
4. Jānis Dreimanis 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
5. Arvis Budrevičs 1989 V10 ko??? man toč bij' jābūt TOP3 Latvija Olaine
6. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
7. Atis Jansons 1991 V10 ATIS Latvija Rīga
8. Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
9. ILZE Andrijauska 1970 S10 Latvija Rīga
10. Ismael Agudo 1965 V10 Maratón Rioja Spain Logroño
11. Elza Žumbure 1991 S10 Legs Miserables Latvija Rīga
12. Liene Valkovska 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
13. Dainis Limanāns 1983 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
14. Ieva Kalere 1989 S10 Artificial Intelligence Latvija Rīga
15. Oskars Popēns 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
16. Māra Drozdova 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
17. Jānis Griņevičs 1981 V10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
18. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 S10 - Latvija Rīga
19. Anna Mitrohina 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
20. Olegs Nikolajevs 1996 V10 Latvia Riga
21. Jelizaveta Gurmane 1998 S10 Latvia Riga
22. Deniss Fjodorovs 1989 V10 Latvia Riga
23. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 V10 Latvija Rīga
24. Andris Rēders 1979 V10 Rederu banda Latvija Ielejas
25. Annika Nelsone 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
26. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Ronako Latvija Rīga
27. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
28. Edgars Bikse 1991 V10 Latvijas Finieris Latvija Gaigalava
29. Gunārs Ķeģis 1967 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
30. ILZE JANSONE 1970 S10 Latvija Rīga
31. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
32. Ilze Sniega 1983 S10 Latvia Jelgava
33. Romans Šroms 1989 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
34. Artis Šauriņš 1984 V10 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
35. Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
36. Māris Zirnis 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
37. Kalvis Silgals 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
38. Andžela Staškeviča 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
39. Laine Strankale 1997 S10 Latvija Carnikava
40. Laine Strankale 1997 S10 Latvija Carnikava
41. Marina Kaže 1985 S10 Auces aeroklubs Latvija Rīga
42. Gita Vilensone 1983 S10 Latvija RĪGA
43. Sergejs Artemjevs 1985 V10 Latvia Riga
44. DANA IGALA 1978 S10 Latvija Rīga
45. Mārtiņš Salnājs 1977 V10 Latvija Rīga
46. Kristīne Salnāja 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
47. Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
48. Pēteris Auziņš 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
49. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
50. Sandis Zukulis 1981 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga, protams
51. Nora Austriņa Vrubļevska 1985 S10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
52. Kristīne Karsa 1980 S10 Latvija Rīga
53. Olga Luksa 1982 S10 Latvija Riga
54. Sanita Roze 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
55. Kārlis Zuters 1995 V10 indivīds Latvija Sidcity
56. Konstantins Oševerovs 1986 V10 Accenture Latvija Latvija Rīga
57. Anta Veite 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
58. Inese Ozola 1982 S10 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
59. Ilona Zariņa 1982 S10 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
60. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 BaronsUltras Latvija Rīga
61. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
62. Salihs Budilovics 1970 V10 SALAM LV Ventspils
63. Inese Eklona 1977 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
64. Aigars Dakteris 1982 V10 Outdoor Training Club Latvija Rīga
65. Santa Birģele 1992 S10 VSK Noskrien, Orkla Latvija, Supervaroņi Latvija Rīga
66. Zane Deimante 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
67. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 Kadiķi Latvia Riga
68. Evija Lapšina 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
69. Guna Šakaliņa 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
70. Agnese Katlapa 1991 S10 Latvija Ineši
71. Ineta Saulīte 1971 S10 Latvija Rīga
72. Kristaps Pilskalns 1984 V10 Supervaroņi Latvija Rīga
73. Zane Karpenko 1984 S10 VSK Noskrien Blonde Latvija Riga
74. Sigita Vāce 1979 S10 ultrataka.lv Latvija Saldus
75. Matīss Vecvagaris 1980 V10 ultartaka.lv Latvija Liepāja
76. Māris Sparāns 1971 V10 - Latvija Krustpils
77. Normunds Langins 1965 V10 VSK Noskrien Lavija Rīga
78. Juris Jansons 1975 V10 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Rīga
79. Uģis Kronbergs 1980 V10 Latvija Mārupe
80. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
81. Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
82. Uģis Inka 1976 V10 Vecās kedas Latvija Rīga
83. Pāvels Stupins 1988 V10 Latvija/Lielbritānija Rīga/Londona
84. Linards Kanenergs 1972 V10 Latvia Riga
85. Modris Ābelīts 1986 V10 Latvija Tīreļi
86. Jurijs Kondratenko 1977 V10 Latvia Riga
87. Līga Jankovska 1976 S10 Latvija Rīga
88. Baiba Kurme 1992 S10 Orkla Latvija Latvija Rīga
89. Sergei Avanessov 1981 V10 Mad Viestura Dogs LV Riga
90. Sabīne Ciemiņa 1984 S10 D8 Sports Latvija Rīga
91. Kārlis Rozenbergs 1991 V10 Keybridge Latvija Rīga
92. Daiga Siliņa 1995 S10 Keybridge Latvija Rīga
93. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
94. Kristīne Roga 1982 S10 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
95. Pavels Grigorjevs 1992 V10 Mad ZOL dogs Latvija Riga
96. Vadims Marinecs 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
97. Dāvis Poliņš 1990 V10 VSK Noskrien, Supervaroņi Latvija Rīga
98. Edgars Ogņevs 1967 V10 LV Mārupe
99. Jānis Matvejs 1991 V10 Latvija Riga
100. Didzis Brauns 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
101. Deniss Egils Bolužs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
102. Dimitrijs Kuļikovs 1980 V10 Nike Run Club RIGA Latvija Rīga
103. Raimonds Spricis 1986 V10 Nike Run Club RIGA Latvija Rīga
104. Jeļena Vērdiņa 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
105. Mārtiņš Ciekurs 1999 V10 Ciekuri Latvija Rīga
106. Antra Beitāne 1971 S10 Latvija Ķegums
107. Artūrs Šviģis 1983 V10 Latvia Riga
108. Evita Baumane 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
109. Jeļena Ābele 1986 S10 Suunto team Latvia Latvia Rīga
110. Ēriks Sarguns 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
111. Normunds Lagzdiņš 1963 V10 Latvija Rīga
112. Valdis Bogdanovs 0 S10 Latvija
113. Dmitrijs Serjogins 0 S10 Līvānu VK Latvija
114. Andrejs Komatovskis 0 S10 Latvija

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Jānis Ābols 1980 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Riga
2. Salvis Savickis 1996 VP5 Latvija Vāne
3. Olga Dadeika 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
4. Marta Lapiņa 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
5. Gunita Daldere 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
6. Egija Veide 1984 SP5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
7. Edijs Veide 1985 VP5 DC Vecsalacas United Latvija Budapesta
8. Markuss Jaksts 2003 VJ5 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
9. Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 SP5 LSC Latvija Riga
10. Arta Groma 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
11. Andis Sakne 1989 VP5 Staff Batallion Latvija Rīga
12. Olegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
13. Jānis Akmentiņš 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
14. Karina Akmentiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
15. Ieva Livčāne 1973 SP5 Latvija Stopiņi
16. Haralds Jansons 1969 VP5 Latvija Carnikava
17. Agnese Žukova 1988 SP5 Artificial Intelligence Latvija Rīga
18. Oksana Kainova 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
19. Ilze Drozdova 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
20. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
21. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
22. Aija Strazda 1986 SP5 Lv Rīga
23. Svetlana Matvejeva 1973 SP5 Latvia Rīga
24. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
25. Timurs Kukes 2006 VJ5 Latvija Riga
26. Artis Šmits 1974 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
27. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
28. Toms Grandāns 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
29. Andrejs Manuhins 1974 VP5 Latvija Riga
30. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
31. Anete Amere 1991 SP5 - Latvia Rīga
32. Imants Kaldre 1985 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
33. Gints Kļaviņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Lēdurga
34. Konstantīns Šatunovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
35. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
36. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
37. Santa Briede 1980 SP5 Latvija Sigulda
38. Vineta Krafta 1977 SP5 Lavija Rīga
39. Evita Kļaviņa 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
40. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
41. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SJ5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
42. Pārsla Sizova 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
43. Kristīne Vāvere 1984 SP5 Latvia Rīga
44. Renats Nikitins 1981 VP5 Rigas satiksme Latvija Riga
45. Damirs Nikitins 2009 VJ5 Rigas satiksme Latvija Riga
46. Elvijs Kuksa 1989 VP5 runAllMajors.com Latvia Rīga
47. DAINIS KRONBERGS 1976 VP5 TUKUMS LATVIJA TUKUMS
48. Rolands Trencis 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
49. Jānis Mūrnieks 1990 VP5 SK Tērauds Latvija Lielvārde
50. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
51. Laura Balode 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
52. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
53. Agate Šauriņa 2011 SJ5 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
54. Aleksis Ziļevs 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
55. Sintija Šaitere 1997 SP5 Latvija Aglona
56. Valdemārs Timofejevs 1997 VP5 Latvija Ape
57. Ludmila Kozačenko 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
58. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
59. Krista Burģele 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
60. Kaspars Stivriņš 1997 VP5 LU Medicīnas fakultāte Latvija Daugavpils/Rīga
61. Iveta Zinovatnaja 1972 SP5 Latvija Rīga
62. Viktors Valts 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
63. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
64. Viktors Baleišis 1984 VP5 naf Latvija Rēzekne
65. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
66. Gatis Romanausks 1985 VP5 Privati Latvija Riga
67. Līga Ozoliña 1986 SP5 Latvija Imanta
68. Gita Biezuma 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
69. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 SCHWENK Latvija Latvija Rīga
70. Ilze Vasiļjeva 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
71. Kristaps Lapsiņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
72. Anda Luža 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
73. Ernests Salnājs 2011 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
74. Irita Maculeviča 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
75. Ingars Tiltiņš 1974 VP5 Latvija Eleja
76. Evija Gabrāne 1979 SP5 nav Latvija RĪga
77. Elīna Prauliņa 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
78. Gatis Šūpulnieks 1985 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
79. Elvijs Siliņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Jūrkalne
80. Ērika Janvare 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
81. Kristiāna Siliņa 1991 SP5 Solis Dabā Latvija Jūrkalne
82. Anna Ivanova 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
83. Aleksandr Judkin 1988 VP5 Latvia Riga
84. Zane Tišaņinova 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
85. Maija Macuka 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
86. Aleksandrs Razdorovs 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
87. Katerīna Vdovina 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
88. Darja Vdovina 2008 SJ5 Sporta skola Arkādija Latvija Rīga
89. Artūrs Jānis Karss 2002 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
90. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
91. Alēns Jukšinskis 1984 VP5 Latvia Mārupe
92. Dace Stakena 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
93. Ritvars Gailis 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
94. Juris Gailis 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
95. Solvita Gaile 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
96. Reinis Gailis 2007 VJ5 Lstvija Rīga
97. Edijs Endols 1987 VP5 SK Delfīns Latvija Rīga
98. Katrīna Erne 2002 SJ5 riga runners Latvija Rīga
99. Paula Deimante 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
100. Ivo Puškins 1990 VP5 Latvia Rīga
101. Ineta Jerofejeva 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
102. Sergejs Maslobojevs 1985 VP5 NRC Rīga Latvija Rīga
103. Elvijs Viļevičs 1989 VP5 Latvia Riga
104. Anastasija Fjodorova 2000 SP5 Latvija Rīga
105. Maruta Krūmiņa 1985 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Tukums
106. Inga Martinsone 1983 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
107. Vladimirs Seļms 1982 VP5 Latvija Rīga
108. Zita Lapiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
109. Aleksandrs Suhanovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
110. Artjoms Gusevs 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
111. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 massage4you.lv, LSC Latvija Salaspils
112. Jurijs Makarenko 1986 VP5 Latvija Jēkabpils
113. Alise Kalniņa 1994 SP5 H.T.L Latvija Rīga
114. Krišjānis Segliņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Rīga
115. Janta Putniņa 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
116. Dagnija Meiere 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
117. Anda Ansone 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
118. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
119. Hugo Gredzens 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
120. Evita Gredzena 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
121. Jānis Laurs 1986 VP5 Visa Veida Kustība Latvija Lielvārde
122. Aiga Rinka 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
123. Dārta Arta Medne 1996 SP5 Latvija Alūksnes novads
124. Uldis Glāzers 1979 VP5 Latvija Rīga
125. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
126. Jēkabs Jansons 2002 VJ5 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Rīga
127. Dace Kozlovska 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
128. Justīne Kalniņa 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
129. Madara Ambrēna 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
130. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
131. Matīss Ošāns 2006 VJ5 Vinteko Latvija Jelgava
132. Eduards Pāķis 1976 VP5 Saulkrasti SRT Latvija Saulkrasti
133. Dagmāra Rudzāte 1993 SP5 Skrējēji Latvija Rīga
134. Aivars Mihmalis 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
135. Madara Sila 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
136. Lauma Rusele 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīgā
137. Sintija Langenfelde 1981 SP5 Latvia Riga
138. Inese Pundiņa-Desmitniece 1977 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
139. Ilze Putriņa 1978 SP5 Salaspils Zīriņi LV Rīga
140. Indra Supe 1984 SP5 Rīgas satiksme Latvija Rīga
141. Sintija Bērziņa 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
142. Solvita Bernande 1996 SP5 Latvija Kandava
143. madara klavniece 2006 SJ5 LBJSC Carnikava Latvija Rīga
144. Elza Klavniece 2007 SJ5 lbjsc lv Carnikava
145. Andrejs Kondratenko 2010 VJ5 Latvia Riga
146. Martins Kondratenko 2007 VJ5 Latvia Riga
147. Ieva Kondratenko 1977 SP5 Latvia Riga
148. Regnārs Melderis 2005 VJ5 LV Rīga
149. Vasilisa Maleeva 2007 SJ5 Krievija Maskava
150. Tatjana Maleeva 2002 SJ5 Krievija Maskava
151. Juris Stengrevics 1968 VP5 Latvija Rīgā
152. Andis Ruskulis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
153. airisa freimane 1970 SP5 LV Rīga
154. Dēvids Kristapsons 2000 VP5 Ātrie vilki Latvija Salaspils
155. Renārs Leiskins 2001 VJ5 Latvia Rīga
156. Māris Katkovskis 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
157. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SJ5 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola LV Rīga
158. Anissa Cheremukhina 1986 SP5 LV Rīgā
159. Egita Sprunce 1984 SP5 Latvija Saldus
160. Anete Vičmane 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
161. Kristaps Līsmanis 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
162. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 VP5 Izturība Latvija Ikšķile
163. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
164. Anda Zandberga 1990 SP5 Riga Runners Latvija Rīga
165. Matīss Simkevičs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
166. Līga Simkeviča 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
167. Aleksandrs Azarevics 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
168. Monta Lūse 2000 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
169. Oskars Cimermanis 1985 VP5 Latvija Smiltene
170. Dita Usāre 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
171. Mārtiņš Čudars 1993 VP5 Latvija Rīga
172. Inese Ābele 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīga
173. Eduards Ābelis 2005 VJ5 Latvia Rīga
174. Jurģis Kļavpurs 1993 VP5 Latvija Alūksne
175. Rainers Ābelis 2008 VJ5 Latvia Rīga
176. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Dundaga
177. Roberts Kārlis Karss 2007 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
178. Pāvels Adsons 1986 VP5 Latvija Riga
179. Dāvids Zalāns 1988 VP5 www.davidszalans.lv Latvija Limbaži
180. Rodrigo Ābele 2007 VJ5 Latvia Rīga
181. Veronika Alksne 2008 SJ5 LB Latvija Ķekava
182. Kitija Cipkaite 2008 SJ5 LB Latvija Ķekava
183. Olga Trofimova 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
184. zane Kļava 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
185. Kristīne Roga 1982 SP5 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
186. Viktors Safutins 0 SP5 LSC Latvija
187. Klinta Lauska 0 SP5 Isostar Latvija
188. Elīna Zariņa 0 SP5 Latvija
189. Mārtiņš Skrullis 0 SP5 Latvija
190. Mārtiņš Babkins 0 SP5 Līvānu VK Latvija
191. Valērijs Kušmirs 0 SP5 KeyBridge Latvija

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
2. Niklāvs Jaksts 2011 VB2 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
3. Paula Veide 2016 SB1 DC VECSALACAS UNITED Latvija Rīga
4. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB2 Rīgas Franču licejs Latvija Rīga
5. Megija Vieļecka 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
6. Reina Tãlmane 2008 SB2 Latvija Rïga
7. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
8. Krišjānis Bethers 2018 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
9. Gustavs Limanāns 2011 VB2 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
10. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
11. Timurs Saldābols 2010 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
12. Georgijs Hačatrjans 2009 VB2 Latvija Rīga
13. Paula Caune 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
14. Evans Voits 2014 VB1 Latvia Riga
15. Alise Strazda 2015 SB1 Lv Rīga
16. Oskars Strazds 2016 VB1 Lv Rīga
17. Henriete Ziediņa 2014 SB1 LATVIJA Rīga
18. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
19. Nelli Budjko 2012 SB1 Latvija Riga
20. Marats Budjko 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
21. Laura Jēkabsone 2013 SB1 Rikor Latvija Rīga
22. Ernests Vaitaitis 2015 VB1 Latvija Riga
23. Emīls Grandāns 2012 VB1 Latvija Rīga
24. Toms Grandāns 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
25. Amanda Mankus 2008 SB2 Saldus OK LV Rīga
26. Amēlija Mankus 2014 SB1 Saldus OK LV Rīga
27. Marta Mankus 2017 SB1 Saldus OK LV Rīga
28. Melānija Vāvere 2012 SB1 Latvia Rīga
29. Mārtiņš Vāvere 2014 VB1 Latvia Rīga
30. Glorija Burģe 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
31. Ērika Burģe 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
32. Imants Burģis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
33. Kristiāns Krūmiņš 2009 VB2 Latvija Rīga
34. Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
35. Paula Sniega 2012 SB1 Latvia Jelgava
36. Kate Sniega 2014 SB1 Latvia Jelgava
37. Gustavs Zvirgzdiņš 2012 VB1 Latvija Rīga
38. Austra Matisone 2017 SB1 Latvija Vāne
39. Agate Šauriņa 2011 SB2 New Village Workout Latvija Rīga
40. Lauma Lange 2009 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
41. Lote Lange 2011 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
42. Oskars Paudrels 2012 VB1 Latvija Imanta
43. Lukass Paudrels 2012 VB1 Latvija Imanta
44. Kevin Ikpanvosa Isibor 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
45. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
46. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
47. Eveīna Baltiņa 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
48. Teodors Baltiņš 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
49. Laura Maculeviča 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
50. Toms Ozols 2008 VB2 Latvija Mārupe
51. Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB2 Latvija Rīga
52. Atis Vrubļevskis 2012 VB1 Surikati Latvija Rīga
53. Adrija Zellīte 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
54. Ernests Vanags 2015 VB1 Latvija Rīga
55. Alise Vanaga 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
56. Darja Vdovina 2008 SB2 Sporta akola Arkādija Latvija Rīga
57. Adelija Vdovina 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
58. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
59. Liene Eglāja 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
60. Atis Eglājs 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
61. Alberts Jukšinskis 2015 VB1 Latvia Mārupe
62. Ernests Jukšinskis 2013 VB1 Latvia Mārupe
63. Antons Bondarevs 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
64. Artjoms Rutko 2012 VB1 Latvija Riga
65. Felicita Jerofejeva 2012 SB1 Latvija Jēkabpils
66. Selīna Jerofejeva 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
67. Maria Fjodorova 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
68. Margarita Panova 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
69. Jegors Panovs 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
70. Ksenija Kucerenko 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
71. Marta Kerele 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
72. Madara Kerele 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
73. Tīna Tovstuļaka 2012 SB1 Latvija Kuldīga
74. Ričards Skolmeisters 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
75. Viesturs Veits 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
76. Oskars Veits 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
77. Lilita Veite 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
78. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB1 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
79. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB2 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
80. Alisija Veļeseviča 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
81. Roberts Veļesevičs 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
82. Markuss Budrevičs 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
83. Paula Pivņenko 2014 SB1 Latvia Riga
84. Laura Pivņenko 2016 SB1 Latvia Riga
85. Elza Patmalnika 2011 SB2 Latvija Ķekavas novads
86. Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB1 Latvija Ķekavas novads
87. Līva Grīnfogele 2015 SB1 LV Babīte
88. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB1 massage4you.lv Latvija Salaspils
89. Ralfs Priede 2014 VB1 Latvija Riga
90. Kristians Freimanis 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
91. Ralfs Briedis 2009 VB2 Latvija Sigulda
92. Jegors Voloho 2007 VB2 Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
93. Bruno Mičulis 2012 SB1 Latvija Rīga
94. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
95. Elizabete Misjuna 2015 SB1 Larvija Rīga
96. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB2 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
97. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB1 Vinteko Latvija Rīga
98. Madara Šīmane 2016 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
99. Krišjānis Šīmanis 2014 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
100. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
101. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
102. Jeļizaveta Dzmitrijeva 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
103. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB1 LV Riga
104. Zane Brikmane 2013 SB1 LV Rīga
105. Dāvis Inka 2015 VB1 Vecās Kedas Latvija Rīga
106. Kārlis Inka 2011 VB2 Vecās kedas Latvija Rīga
107. Haralds Brikmanis 2015 VB1 LV Rīga
108. Donatella Knopa 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
109. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB1 Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
110. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB1 Wood Brothers Латвия Riga
111. Sofija Baukerte 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
112. Railija Baukerte 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
113. Mia Kļavniece 2014 SB1 laimite lv Riga
114. Nils Gabriels Kļavnieks 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
115. Andrejs Kondratenko 2010 VB2 Latvia Riga
116. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
117. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
118. Anna Martinsone 2012 SB1 Latvia Riga
119. Jēkabs Martinsons 2015 VB1 Latvia Riga
120. Rihards Slapiņš 2007 VB2 Latvija Rīga
121. Kerija Pigožņa 2013 SB1 Austriņa Latvija Rīga
122. Martins Pigožņa 2011 VB2 SK Super Nova Latvija Rīga
123. Gustavs Lipskis 2011 VB2 Latvija Limbaži
124. Kārlis Cīmurs 2009 VB2 cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
125. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB2 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola LV Rīga
126. Diāna Dmitrijeva 2008 SB2 Vingro Visi Latvija Rīga
127. Agata Gornika 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
128. Konstantins Lobovičs 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
129. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
130. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
131. Bella Boluža 2011 SB2 Latvija Rīga
132. Elizabete Zaprivoda 2009 SB2 SS Arkādija Latvija Rāmava
133. Henrijs Tavars 2010 VB2 Latvija Rīga
134. Daniela Visere 2011 SB2 Latvia Riga
135. Pauls Jēkabs Roga 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
136. Veronika Alksne 2008 SB2 LB Latvija Ķekava
137. Kitija Cipkaite 2008 SB2 LB Latvija Ķekava
138. Emma Alksne 2013 SB1 LB Latvija Ķekava
139. Ādams Krošs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
140. Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs 2010 VB2 Латвия Rīga
141. Kristofers Konons 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
142. Tīna Teiviša 2013 SB1 Latvija Rīga
143. Lauma Ķemere 2010 SB1 Latvija
144. Jēkabs Ķemers 2031 SB1 Latvija
145. Vasilisa Maleeva 2017 SB2 SK Romastikovo Latvija

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
2. Salvis Skaistais 1973 VV xXx Latvija Rīga
3. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VV Rīgas Franču Licejs Latvija Rīga
4. Laura Kozuliņa 1985 SV Latvija Riga
5. Sabīne K 2002 SV Latvia Ventspils
6. Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvija Ķekava
7. Guna Emilija Zobena 2005 SV Lv Kekava
8. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Rīga
9. Sanita Kokina 1967 SV - Latvija Krustkalni,Ķekava
10. Iveta Kovnacka 1965 SV Latvija Rīga
11. Arnis Bērziņš 1974 VV Latvija Rīga
12. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV Belkas LATVIJA Rīga
13. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV Belkas LATVIJA Rīga
14. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
15. Velga Krūmiņa 1971 SV Latvija Rīga
16. Marta Mellace 1981 SV latvija Rīga
17. Eduards Mellacis 2016 VV Latvija Rīga
18. Zita Zariņa 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
19. Dana Alksne 1979 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
20. Gatis Lange 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
21. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
22. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
23. Dagnija Matisone 1978 SV Latvija Rīga
24. Svetlana Šūpulniece 1954 SV Latvija Rīga
25. ZANDA EGLĀJA 1973 SV Latvija Rīga
26. Jevgēnija Panova 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
27. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
28. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
29. lienite dundure 1957 SV herbbalif latvija riga
30. Kristīne Mičule 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
31. Kārlis Inka 2011 VV Vecās Kedas Latvija Rīga
32. Jānis Baukerts 1986 VV Latvija Rīga
33. Evita Baukerte 1986 SV Latvija Rīga
34. Elīza Valtere 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
35. Inta Cīmure 1984 SV cīmurēni Latvija Rīga
36. Berta Lerhe 1990 SV Latvija Riga
37. Dmitrijs Golonovs 1991 VV Latvija Riga
38. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 VV SK Dzērvene Latvija Dobele
39. Jānis Ķengurs 1987 VV Rock Cafe Latvija Rīga
40. Toms Pāss 1970 VV Latvija Riga
41. Laura Jurševska 1999 SV Latvija Rīga
42. Daiga Jurševska 2003 SV Latvija Rīga
43. Inga Novika 1975 SV Gnomiki Latvija Riga
44. Evija Bāre 1985 SV LVINFO.LV Latvija Rīga
45. Gustavs Lipskis 2010 SV Latvija