Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1. 1. 97 Alvis Danovskis Riga Runners V10 0:36:38 (3.7) 10 3:233:353:393:413:393:403:443:453:453:42
2. 2. 133 Uldis Katlaps V10 0:38:38 (3.9) 10 3:403:453:513:533:553:543:553:583:563:47
3. 3. 11 Arturs Onzuls V10 0:39:37 (4.0) 10 3:433:453:563:564:074:024:054:064:043:50
4. 4. 1 Kalvis Mālnieks V10 0:40:32 (4.1) 10 3:373:504:014:014:034:094:124:134:174:02
5. 5. 119 Konstantīns Krjačko V10 0:40:48 (4.1) 10 3:423:514:024:044:084:144:164:134:134:00
6. 6. 104 Miks Pētersons vsk noskrien V10 0:41:35 (4.2) 10 4:074:024:074:104:134:154:144:114:153:57
7. 1. 152 Jeļena Ābele Suunto team Latvia S10 0:41:47 (4.2) 10 4:284:204:144:154:114:024:084:054:033:57
8. 7. 114 Valdis Rozentāls V10 0:42:35 (4.3) 10 4:034:064:104:114:144:184:244:244:274:14
9. 2. 94 Rita Anopa Vinteko S10 0:43:20 (4.3) 10 4:104:214:194:194:194:214:214:234:244:21
10. 8. 102 Kristaps Pilskalns Supervaroņi V10 0:43:38 (4.4) 10 4:184:124:174:234:244:274:274:294:264:12
11. 9. 34 Artis Šauriņš V10 0:43:44 (4.4) 10 3:544:064:204:284:274:334:294:314:354:16
12. 10. 150 Uģis Inka Vecās kedas V10 0:44:32 (4.5) 10 4:174:134:214:304:364:434:394:304:324:07
13. 11. 80 Jānis Griņevičs vinteko.lv V10 0:44:33 (4.5) 10 5:304:224:284:144:234:254:174:234:224:04
14. 12. 140 Juris Jansons Riga Ironman Team V10 0:44:49 (4.5) 10 4:194:244:274:294:294:404:324:324:344:19
15. 13. 73 Aigars Dakteris Outdoor Training Club V10 0:45:13 (4.5) 10 4:254:154:294:324:364:344:384:394:384:21
16. 14. 27 Mārtiņš Strušels V10 0:45:16 (4.5) 10 4:204:194:264:314:344:394:384:414:404:23
17. 15. 144 Austris Livdāns V10 0:46:24 (4.6) 10 4:304:284:324:354:515:014:484:444:414:10
18. 16. 52 Anatolijs Griškjāns greetingcards.lv V10 0:46:40 (4.7) 10 4:454:344:334:354:404:414:474:434:454:33
19. 17. 151 Toms Jansons V10 0:46:42 (4.7) 10 4:394:344:354:414:404:404:444:454:484:31
20. 18. 4 Mareks Brokāns VSK Noskrien V10 0:46:49 (4.7) 10 4:524:284:294:344:354:574:394:464:514:34
21. 19. 101 Kārlis Ielejs V10 0:46:53 (4.7) 10 4:444:344:354:424:434:454:434:464:454:30
22. 20. 134 Normunds Langins VSK Noskrien V10 0:47:05 (4.7) 10 4:424:374:364:404:394:434:464:464:494:41
23. 21. 83 Rolands Zuters V10 0:47:10 (4.7) 10 4:394:274:274:384:334:514:464:504:275:27
24. 22. 105 Guntis Zālītis Kadiķi V10 0:47:20 (4.7) 10 4:364:414:424:404:434:454:514:514:514:35
25. 23. 131 Artūrs Ketlers SK Dzērvene V10 0:47:30 (4.8) 10 4:524:284:404:454:484:444:384:514:534:46
26. 24. 147 Mārtiņš Salnājs V10 0:47:40 (4.8) 10 4:474:384:394:464:494:524:504:504:514:34
27. 25. 54 Jānis Ozoliņš V10 0:47:50 (4.8) 10 4:324:344:404:434:585:024:594:584:514:30
28. 26. 478 Mārtiņš Freibergs VSK Noskrien V10 0:48:13 (4.8) 10 4:424:414:484:554:544:565:004:474:504:36
29. 3. 66 Zane Deimante S10 0:48:20 (4.8) 10 4:354:364:454:494:514:564:585:024:584:47
30. 27. 120 Salihs Budilovics SALAM V10 0:48:25 (4.8) 10 4:334:344:424:464:554:544:545:075:074:48
31. 28. 109 Dmitrijs Olezevskis V10 0:48:30 (4.9) 10 5:584:594:484:424:374:434:424:394:364:41
32. 4. 20 Andžela Staškeviča - S10 0:48:50 (4.9) 10 5:084:464:444:484:534:554:574:594:534:42
33. 29. 60 Edgars Bikse Latvijas Finieris V10 0:48:52 (4.9) 10 4:404:404:514:525:115:115:064:554:584:23
34. 30. 45 Valts Urbanovičs V10 0:49:06 (4.9) 10 4:214:374:454:514:585:025:125:085:114:55
35. 5. 125 Aija Freiberga MRC S10 0:49:07 (4.9) 10 4:344:484:554:584:574:595:014:595:034:48
36. 31. 61 Arnolds Linītis Mūsējie čempioni V10 0:49:12 (4.9) 10 4:594:404:445:004:575:105:025:045:044:27
37. 32. 116 Māris Āriņš BaronsUltras V10 0:49:12 (4.9) 10 4:394:394:454:584:504:585:215:075:024:50
38. 33. 142 Māris Zirnis V10 0:49:13 (4.9) 10 4:434:384:505:024:594:555:114:585:034:50
39. 34. 141 Nauris Pļaviņš Riga Runners V10 0:49:15 (4.9) 10 4:524:474:595:065:035:014:544:574:514:39
40. 6. 7 Diāna Spiridovska Dodkepu.lv S10 0:49:26 (4.9) 10 4:314:434:555:065:025:105:124:594:594:46
41. 7. 71 Aiga Paegle Engures Sportam S10 0:49:32 (5.0) 10 4:404:484:544:535:005:005:045:015:045:03
42. 35. 107 Māris Logins V10 0:49:37 (5.0) 10 4:384:484:545:005:065:065:065:065:044:45
43. 36. 117 Māris Šteinerts BaronsUltras V10 0:49:51 (5.0) 10 4:394:384:465:085:185:115:025:025:025:00
44. 37. 138 Kārlis Zuters indivīds V10 0:49:58 (5.0) 10 5:014:534:594:585:075:014:585:105:004:47
45. 8. 132 Kristīne Gržibovska SK Dzērvene S10 0:50:04 (5.0) 10 5:004:464:555:115:045:045:035:045:004:53
46. 38. 96 Kaspars Bulindžs V10 0:50:23 (5.0) 10 5:104:504:504:565:075:065:075:155:124:47
47. 9. 146 Laine Strankale S10 0:50:37 (5.1) 10 4:524:514:544:595:035:105:135:135:175:01
48. 39. 50 Ēriks Sarguns V10 0:51:22 (5.1) 10 5:074:404:435:015:185:055:115:175:255:30
49. 40. 143 Sergejs Artemjevs V10 0:52:00 (5.2) 10 5:104:595:025:045:155:205:185:195:215:08
50. 41. 67 Sergejs Kuzmins V10 0:52:01 (5.2) 10 5:195:095:135:165:225:265:065:085:094:49
51. 42. 126 Andrejs Sergejevs V10 0:52:13 (5.2) 10 4:384:515:145:175:275:205:235:285:295:02
52. 43. 47 Deniss Fjodorovs V10 0:52:17 (5.2) 10 5:505:105:115:115:215:165:145:025:024:55
53. 44. 85 Modris Ābelīts V10 0:52:27 (5.2) 10 5:154:435:005:095:175:345:455:255:174:56
54. 10. 44 Anta Veite S10 0:52:29 (5.2) 10 5:355:165:145:175:165:085:105:165:194:54
55. 45. 25 Romans Šroms VSK Noskrien V10 0:52:57 (5.3) 10 5:284:585:105:185:135:295:255:265:294:55
56. 46. 139 Raimonds Spricis Nike Run Club RIGA V10 0:52:57 (5.3) 10 6:065:155:105:135:135:185:165:175:154:51
57. 47. 16 Jānis Jankavs V10 0:53:14 (5.3) 10 5:024:545:115:235:275:275:325:275:255:20
58. 11. 51 Daiga Siliņa Keybridge S10 0:53:29 (5.3) 10 5:575:195:255:145:145:255:135:305:234:45
59. 48. 57 Kārlis Rozenbergs KeyBridge V10 0:53:29 (5.3) 10 5:575:195:245:145:155:245:125:295:244:46
60. 49. 487 Normunds Lagzdiņš V10 0:53:39 (5.4) 10 6:335:395:235:175:185:145:155:415:323:42
61. 12. 82 Zane Gruberte S10 0:53:46 (5.4) 10 5:215:155:145:175:205:275:285:315:295:18
62. 50. 6 Ivars Spalis V10 0:54:29 (5.4) 10 5:335:175:235:275:265:275:235:305:325:26
63. 13. 108 Agnese Katlapa S10 0:54:29 (5.4) 10 6:015:275:225:255:225:245:265:255:235:09
64. 14. 122 Anna Konovalova ClarityLabs S10 0:54:30 (5.5) 10 5:065:095:165:265:355:475:455:365:494:56
65. 15. 111 Kristiana Pole S10 0:54:32 (5.5) 10 5:585:165:125:215:205:245:355:375:345:10
66. 16. 77 Inga Jurčinska S10 0:54:45 (5.5) 10 6:005:105:145:225:305:405:335:335:245:15
67. 17. 64 DANA IGALA S10 0:56:22 (5.6) 10 6:195:205:315:315:295:385:395:395:335:38
68. 51. 87 Kārlis Freimanis V10 0:56:27 (5.6) 10 6:045:155:195:285:435:425:525:505:535:16
69. 52. 31 Jānis Dreimanis V10 0:56:32 (5.7) 10 6:315:275:235:285:285:435:375:445:415:24
70. 18. 124 Ivita Freija S10 0:56:32 (5.7) 10 5:395:315:365:415:405:455:435:415:435:28
71. 19. 136 Jelizaveta Gurmane S10 0:57:30 (5.8) 10 5:105:245:355:366:075:536:285:565:505:27
72. 53. 135 Olegs Nikolajevs V10 0:57:31 (5.8) 10 5:105:245:355:376:065:536:295:555:505:29
73. 54. 65 Dairis Jankovskis V10 0:57:34 (5.8) 10 5:305:125:185:366:145:485:536:066:055:49
74. 20. 106 Elīna Irmeja S10 0:57:35 (5.8) 10 5:565:235:255:405:455:475:575:526:005:45
75. 55. 103 Konstantins Oševerovs Accenture V10 0:57:41 (5.8) 10 5:465:525:585:585:445:445:395:425:415:32
76. 56. 86 Artūrs Šviģis V10 0:58:01 (5.8) 10 5:475:195:395:475:525:585:465:515:436:13
77. 21. 113 Darja Juhno S10 0:58:06 (5.8) 10 6:175:435:365:425:545:575:565:475:415:29
78. 22. 59 Evita Baumane S10 0:58:34 (5.9) 10 6:356:016:025:555:525:415:335:405:395:31
79. 23. 9 Margita Lagzdiņa - S10 0:59:06 (5.9) 10 5:535:486:005:505:516:005:585:586:035:40
80. 24. 72 ILZE Andrijauska S10 0:59:15 (5.9) 10 5:265:345:395:486:025:556:146:206:106:01
81. 25. 5 Baiba Bitmane S10 0:59:15 (5.9) 10 5:255:325:405:435:596:056:156:216:096:02
82. 26. 129 Marta Dagmāra Jansone S10 0:59:55 (6.0) 10 6:305:305:415:555:595:506:126:076:026:04
83. 27. 62 Ilze Sniega S10 1:00:00 (6.0) 10 5:255:385:546:026:026:056:196:156:205:55
84. 28. 40 Ieva Kalere S10 1:00:55 (6.1) 10 6:145:395:576:006:086:196:066:136:126:03
85. 29. 36 Marina Kaže Auces aeroklubs S10 1:01:57 (6.2) 10 5:465:405:495:576:006:066:036:087:027:20
86. 30. 118 Kristīne Karsa S10 1:02:13 (6.2) 10 5:525:365:536:026:206:407:246:356:135:33
87. 31. 115 Liene Valkovska S10 1:02:21 (6.2) 10 5:586:056:106:276:376:366:266:126:055:41
88. 32. 58 Inga Šaicāne S10 1:02:32 (6.3) 10 7:046:296:186:136:096:136:076:136:025:41
89. 33. 149 Indra Pedece S10 1:02:32 (6.3) 10 7:036:296:186:146:096:126:086:126:025:41
90. 34. 33 Ļubova Fintjugova S10 1:02:41 (6.3) 10 5:586:016:066:096:216:246:266:246:246:23
91. 57. 90 Mārtiņš Bērziņš individuāli V10 1:03:07 (6.3) 10 6:296:156:136:156:126:226:445:596:226:11
92. 58. 43 Jānis Skutelis V10 1:03:08 (6.3) 10 6:296:146:136:166:116:236:226:226:226:11
93. 35. 91 Elīna Bērziņa Individuàli S10 1:03:08 (6.3) 10 6:296:146:146:166:116:236:226:226:216:12
94. 36. 98 Santa Birģele VSK Noskrien, Orkla Latvija S10 1:03:18 (6.3) 10 6:216:136:156:196:206:236:216:226:226:17
95. 37. 99 Sandra Zālamane Orkla Latvija S10 1:03:19 (6.3) 10 6:216:136:156:196:206:246:196:236:206:18
96. 38. 148 S10 1:03:22 (6.3) 10 6:266:216:176:136:116:206:346:256:186:13
97. 39. 74 Irita Misiņa S10 1:03:30 (6.4) 10 6:116:126:186:166:276:206:216:276:346:20
98. 40. 38 Ilona Zariņa Swedbank skriešanas klubs S10 1:03:42 (6.4) 10 7:096:246:306:376:456:485:586:015:525:35
99. 41. 93 Ksenija Ļohina S10 1:03:43 (6.4) 10 6:246:116:176:206:216:326:266:246:366:09
100. 59. 92 Konstantin Denisov V10 1:03:43 (6.4) 10 6:246:116:166:206:216:316:266:246:376:08
101. 42. 30 Guna Šakaliņa S10 1:04:05 (6.4) 10 5:356:026:266:346:477:016:387:066:375:14
102. 43. 88 Baiba Zadraka S10 1:04:40 (6.5) 10 7:116:386:386:256:296:346:316:216:165:34
103. 44. 2 Anna Mitrohina S10 1:04:50 (6.5) 10 6:276:076:206:346:306:516:286:316:296:28
104. 45. 29 Evija Lapšina S10 1:05:00 (6.5) 10 5:356:026:276:346:487:006:377:076:376:10
105. 46. 35 Sabīne Ciemiņa D8 Sports S10 1:06:08 (6.6) 10 6:436:066:156:376:436:586:506:406:496:23
106. 47. 21 Elza Žumbure Legs Miserables S10 1:06:37 (6.7) 10 7:106:396:356:376:356:376:306:346:356:41
107. 48. 26 Maija Ķuda S10 1:06:38 (6.7) 10 7:026:086:216:316:356:446:456:576:536:39
108. 49. 127 Darja Kuzmina S10 1:08:39 (6.9) 10 6:546:366:436:446:557:086:597:077:006:29
109. 50. 75 Helēna Harmsone S10 1:09:58 (7.0) 10 6:186:256:486:557:077:137:157:297:077:16
110. 51. 76 Ērika Burbo S10 1:09:58 (7.0) 10 6:186:266:476:577:057:017:287:277:087:17
111. 52. 32 Daiga Dreimane S10 1:15:51 (7.6) 10 7:257:007:187:307:557:288:347:207:527:26
112. 60. 128 Māris Sparāns - V10 1:19:12 (7.9) 10 6:407:067:317:417:448:088:268:478:398:26
113. 53. 110 Lelde Ozoliņa S10 1:21:44 (8.2) 10 7:077:568:378:419:018:098:148:028:057:47
114. 54. 486 Katrīna Lagzdiņa S10 0:55:56 (6.2) 9 6:576:036:146:116:256:176:166:055:24
115. 55. 37 Inese Ozola Inbank S10 0:58:07 (7.3) 8 7:096:246:286:386:456:485:5811:53
116. 56. 39 Madara Dabare S10 0:44:30 (8.9) 5 7:478:498:489:309:35
117. 0. 49 Jānis Amsters DNS
118. 0. 59 Gvido Borovskis White Rabbit DNS
119. 0. 23 Zane Karpenko VSK Noskrien Blonde DNS
120. 0. 8 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI DNS
122. 0. 145 Sintija Sīmane DNS
123. 0. 70 Viktors Valts VV DNS
124. 0. 121 Anna Ziegler ClarityLabs DNS

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 338 Jānis Mežiels ASK Patria VP5 0:17:15 (3.5) 5 3:223:293:353:293:17
2. 2. 298 Dāvis Uļģis Izturiba VP5 0:17:17 (3.5) 5 3:223:303:353:303:18
3. 3. 384 Oskars Cimermanis VP5 0:17:26 (3.5) 5 3:233:303:353:303:26
4. 4. 385 Sergejs Maslobojevs NRC Rīga VP5 0:17:42 (3.5) 5 3:223:293:373:373:36
5. 5. 291 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:18:09 (3.6) 5 3:313:323:423:413:42
6. 1. 365 Renārs Leiskins VJ5 0:18:36 (3.7) 5 3:323:423:483:473:46
7. 6. 253 Kaspars Stivriņš LU Medicīnas fakultāte VP5 0:18:59 (3.8) 5 3:413:523:543:513:39
8. 7. 285 Andis Sakne VP5 0:19:00 (3.8) 5 3:353:443:513:593:49
9. 8. 154 Kārlis Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:19:17 (3.9) 5 3:373:493:594:013:49
10. 9. 292 Alēns Jukšinskis VP5 0:19:18 (3.9) 5 3:403:513:583:573:50
11. 10. 277 Dagnis Sakne VP5 0:19:33 (3.9) 5 3:233:464:094:094:04
12. 11. 301 Toms Peleģis VP5 0:19:37 (3.9) 5 3:433:534:024:073:51
13. 12. 479 Jānis Ābols Maratona klubs VP5 0:19:57 (4.0) 5 3:313:554:074:084:13
14. 13. 482 Vitalijs Čibisovs VP5 0:19:59 (4.0) 5 4:004:094:034:013:44
15. 14. 201 Imants Kaldre VSK Noskrien VP5 0:20:22 (4.1) 5 3:424:024:174:124:07
16. 15. 205 Kristaps Lapsiņš VP5 0:20:34 (4.1) 5 3:324:044:204:254:11
17. 2. 374 Jēkabs Jansons Riga Ironman Team VJ5 0:20:37 (4.1) 5 3:514:064:164:174:06
18. 16. 318 Elvijs Viļevičs VP5 0:20:49 (4.2) 5 3:453:584:214:274:16
19. 17. 349 Jānis Laurs Visa Veida Kustība VP5 0:20:51 (4.2) 5 4:074:074:154:144:06
20. 3. 164 Miks Jānis Caune VJ5 0:20:55 (4.2) 5 3:524:054:194:214:16
21. 18. 294 Deniss Bočkovs massage4you.lv, LSC VP5 0:20:58 (4.2) 5 4:024:104:204:204:04
22. 1. 305 Sintija Šaitere SP5 0:20:59 (4.2) 5 3:464:124:204:284:12
23. 2. 364 Ineta Jerofejeva SP5 0:21:24 (4.3) 5 4:064:174:224:224:15
24. 3. 312 Dagmāra Rudzāte Skrējēji SP5 0:21:35 (4.3) 5 4:014:164:204:294:27
25. 19. 341 Elvijs Siliņš VP5 0:21:41 (4.3) 5 4:174:244:254:284:05
26. 20. 380 Jānis Ozoliņš VP5 0:21:43 (4.3) 5 4:184:124:214:344:16
27. 4. 184 Anda Zandberga Riga Runners SP5 0:21:44 (4.3) 5 4:064:234:304:264:17
28. 21. 255 Edijs Tropiņš Maratona klubs VP5 0:21:45 (4.4) 5 4:194:104:304:264:18
29. 22. 160 Rolands Trencis VP5 0:21:55 (4.4) 5 4:154:214:294:354:14
30. 23. 168 Kārlis Stonka VSK Noskrien VP5 0:22:08 (4.4) 5 4:104:214:294:374:29
31. 24. 306 Valdemārs Timofejevs VP5 0:22:09 (4.4) 5 4:104:184:334:324:33
32. 25. 174 Artis Šmits VSK Noskrien VP5 0:22:36 (4.5) 5 4:314:284:304:364:29
33. 26. 241 Olegs Suhorukovs VP5 0:22:37 (4.5) 5 4:144:264:384:464:32
34. 27. 266 Dmitrijs Kirilovičs VP5 0:22:40 (4.5) 5 4:144:264:354:434:39
35. 28. 170 Haralds Jansons VP5 0:22:41 (4.5) 5 4:134:374:364:384:35
36. 29. 373 Sandris Gulbis VP5 0:22:42 (4.5) 5 4:454:234:284:364:28
37. 30. 225 Artjoms Gusevs VP5 0:22:49 (4.6) 5 4:094:224:504:544:32
38. 31. 230 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 0:22:57 (4.6) 5 4:234:284:384:464:40
39. 1. 290 Laura Balode SJ5 0:22:59 (4.6) 5 4:594:464:344:264:11
40. 32. 359 Eduards Pāķis Saulkrasti SRT VP5 0:23:00 (4.6) 5 4:274:364:384:504:27
41. 33. 296 Atis Lešinskis VP5 0:23:04 (4.6) 5 4:474:364:304:404:30
42. 34. 299 Aivars Zaķis Maratona klubs/LSC VP5 0:23:05 (4.6) 5 4:294:364:404:424:36
43. 35. 307 Aivis Stepanovs Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru VP5 0:23:06 (4.6) 5 4:254:344:494:484:29
44. 36. 158 Dēvids Kristapsons Ātrie vilki VP5 0:23:14 (4.7) 5 3:564:414:584:594:38
45. 2. 360 Katrīna Erne riga runners SJ5 0:23:20 (4.7) 5 4:114:364:504:524:48
46. 5. 167 Daina Stonka VSK Noskrien SP5 0:23:22 (4.7) 5 4:354:374:434:434:42
47. 4. 484 VJ5 0:23:26 (4.7) 5 4:294:404:444:544:38
48. 37. 350 Māris Katkovskis VP5 0:23:29 (4.7) 5 5:024:394:394:394:29
49. 3. 240 Karīna Mellace SJ5 0:23:32 (4.7) 5 4:274:464:564:504:31
50. 6. 166 Anastasija Kondratjeva LSC SP5 0:23:41 (4.7) 5 4:054:504:515:044:48
51. 38. 351 Jānis Grasis VP5 0:23:41 (4.7) 5 4:424:384:454:504:44
52. 5. 217 Timurs Kukes VJ5 0:23:48 (4.8) 5 4:324:404:404:545:00
53. 4. 254 Agija Dace Bidiņa SJ5 0:24:06 (4.8) 5 4:384:454:554:584:48
54. 6. 317 Rodrigo Anops Vinteko VJ5 0:24:10 (4.8) 5 4:414:364:575:054:48
55. 39. 383 Rihards Deičmanis VP5 0:24:12 (4.8) 5 4:224:385:005:154:55
56. 7. 155 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:24:14 (4.8) 5 4:404:444:574:594:51
57. 40. 172 Intars Krūmiņš VP5 0:24:15 (4.9) 5 4:574:454:514:594:41
58. 41. 355 Ruslans Pisarenoks VP5 0:24:17 (4.9) 5 4:374:464:575:034:52
59. 42. 245 Jānis Linītis VP5 0:24:22 (4.9) 5 4:594:414:454:594:57
60. 7. 485 VJ5 0:24:23 (4.9) 5 4:274:394:535:205:03
61. 8. 286 Zane Tilta - Kūma ZVOC SP5 0:24:29 (4.9) 5 5:074:534:564:544:37
62. 43. 280 Jānis Cimmermanis VP5 0:24:35 (4.9) 5 5:194:354:384:565:05
63. 9. 368 Ieva Spruženiece SP5 0:24:54 (5.0) 5 5:034:524:595:094:48
64. 44. 330 Ronalds Liepiņš Metroons VP5 0:25:00 (5.0) 5 5:475:094:474:444:32
65. 5. 234 Darja Vdovina SJ5 0:25:01 (5.0) 5 5:275:034:524:494:48
66. 8. 163 Vladislavs Ekersdorfs Wood Brothers VJ5 0:25:04 (5.0) 5 5:504:534:434:444:52
67. 45. 196 Arturs Zaharovs VP5 0:25:14 (5.0) 5 4:524:565:085:204:57
68. 10. 372 Zanda Mičule SP5 0:25:21 (5.1) 5 5:344:544:544:584:59
69. 6. 326 Samanta Ermane SJ5 0:25:29 (5.1) 5 5:375:045:084:594:38
70. 46. 344 Gatis Šūpulnieks Glaive.pro VP5 0:25:38 (5.1) 5 4:395:085:185:195:11
71. 47. 361 Ivo Puškins VP5 0:25:47 (5.2) 5 5:415:074:565:094:51
72. 48. 379 Uldis Glāzers VP5 0:25:49 (5.2) 5 5:074:585:085:195:14
73. 11. 363 Ilze Putriņa Salaspils Zīriņi SP5 0:25:50 (5.2) 5 5:104:585:105:165:14
74. 12. 189 Evita Ukavica SP5 0:25:54 (5.2) 5 5:044:555:165:305:07
75. 7. 288 Oksana Kainova SJ5 0:25:58 (5.2) 5 4:184:555:285:345:42
76. 49. 232 DAINIS KRONBERGS TUKUMS VP5 0:26:06 (5.2) 5 6:315:014:504:544:48
77. 50. 187 Aleksandrs Suhanovs VP5 0:26:09 (5.2) 5 5:284:585:105:185:13
78. 13. 169 Ieva Livčāne SP5 0:26:27 (5.3) 5 5:045:155:245:285:13
79. 51. 157 Gundars Kristapsons Ātrie vilki VP5 0:26:29 (5.3) 5 4:575:175:225:295:23
80. 52. 386 Viktors Baleišis naf VP5 0:26:54 (5.4) 5 6:294:595:125:075:05
81. 9. 258 Reinis Gailis VJ5 0:26:55 (5.4) 5 4:285:025:426:005:41
82. 10. 261 Damirs Nikitins Rigas satiksme VJ5 0:27:11 (5.4) 5 5:205:135:315:435:21
83. 53. 489 VP5 0:27:14 (5.4) 5 5:575:075:105:355:23
84. 11. 323 Domeniks Keišs VJ5 0:27:20 (5.5) 5 6:025:105:055:305:31
85. 54. 202 Uģis Kalniņš VP5 0:27:22 (5.5) 5 5:365:225:215:345:27
86. 14. 165 Gunita Daldere SP5 0:27:22 (5.5) 5 5:085:185:355:465:32
87. 55. 260 Renats Nikitins Rigas satiksme VP5 0:27:22 (5.5) 5 5:205:145:305:435:33
88. 15. 308 Dace Kozlovska SP5 0:27:25 (5.5) 5 5:385:265:235:325:25
89. 16. 177 Lāsma Caune SP5 0:27:26 (5.5) 5 6:015:165:225:355:10
90. 56. 348 Salvis Savickis VP5 0:27:26 (5.5) 5 6:315:385:195:084:48
91. 17. 329 Iveta Liepiņa Metroons SP5 0:27:30 (5.5) 5 5:505:215:265:265:27
92. 12. 310 Reinis Aņiskovičs VJ5 0:27:41 (5.5) 5 5:535:345:275:295:16
93. 18. 293 Kristīne Jukšinska SP5 0:27:47 (5.6) 5 5:345:315:325:385:31
94. 19. 371 Sandra Selga SP5 0:27:52 (5.6) 5 5:345:225:375:455:32
95. 20. 223 Inga Dzene SP5 0:27:52 (5.6) 5 5:485:215:365:335:32
96. 8. 239 Linda Senkāne SJ5 0:27:53 (5.6) 5 5:565:305:285:365:21
97. 9. 309 Laura Poļanska SJ5 0:27:53 (5.6) 5 5:555:315:285:365:20
98. 21. 481 Pārsla Sizova SP5 0:27:54 (5.6) 5 5:335:205:375:395:42
99. 22. 295 Olga Trofimova SP5 0:27:55 (5.6) 5 5:185:315:395:445:41
100. 13. 226 Toms Grandāns VJ5 0:27:58 (5.6) 5 5:275:365:325:415:40
101. 14. 259 Ritvars Gailis VJ5 0:28:01 (5.6) 5 5:005:135:475:546:04
102. 57. 303 Jurijs Makarenko VP5 0:28:01 (5.6) 5 6:105:215:205:365:32
103. 23. 206 Agnese Žukova SP5 0:28:12 (5.6) 5 6:145:325:315:295:23
104. 24. 162 Inese Rudavina SP5 0:28:17 (5.7) 5 6:025:275:365:405:29
105. 58. 235 Konstantīns Šatunovs VP5 0:28:17 (5.7) 5 5:435:405:445:465:23
106. 10. 300 Anna Marija Zaķe Maratona klubs/LSC SJ5 0:28:18 (5.7) 5 5:215:395:445:515:41
107. 59. 328 Atis Matisons VP5 0:28:22 (5.7) 5 6:315:385:305:295:11
108. 60. 249 Aleksandrs Razdorovs VP5 0:28:39 (5.7) 5 5:545:275:385:545:44
109. 25. 248 Maija Macuka SP5 0:28:42 (5.7) 5 5:545:285:385:525:47
110. 26. 333 Sintija Bērziņa SP5 0:28:43 (5.7) 5 6:375:225:265:395:38
111. 27. 376 Elīna Rence SP5 0:28:45 (5.8) 5 5:295:395:526:025:41
112. 28. 375 Evija PŪLIŅA SP5 0:28:45 (5.8) 5 5:295:405:526:025:41
113. 29. 279 Krista Burģele SP5 0:28:45 (5.8) 5 5:485:385:435:535:41
114. 30. 352 Baiba Lazdiņa SP5 0:28:55 (5.8) 5 5:315:485:575:545:43
115. 11. 273 Kitija Cipkaite LB SJ5 0:29:16 (5.9) 5 5:515:386:065:515:47
116. 31. 203 Madara Vanaga SP5 0:29:16 (5.9) 5 6:336:065:475:345:15
117. 32. 271 Ksenija Tkača LB SP5 0:29:18 (5.9) 5 6:575:415:455:365:16
118. 33. 345 Everita Eizentāle SP5 0:29:31 (5.9) 5 6:305:476:045:495:18
119. 12. 236 Antonete Martinsone SJ5 0:29:33 (5.9) 5 5:355:165:366:396:24
120. 34. 204 Anda Luža SP5 0:29:33 (5.9) 5 5:235:586:086:165:47
121. 15. 237 Timotejs Martinsons VJ5 0:29:35 (5.9) 5 5:355:165:376:366:29
122. 35. 211 Inga Martinsone VSK Noskrien SP5 0:29:43 (5.9) 5 6:185:445:545:565:49
123. 36. 183 Anete Vičmane SP5 0:30:04 (6.0) 5 6:285:565:566:015:41
124. 37. 343 Paula Deimante SP5 0:30:04 (6.0) 5 6:045:576:045:536:04
125. 38. 370 Vineta Onckule SP5 0:30:09 (6.0) 5 6:315:476:055:505:55
126. 39. 191 Marta Lapiņa SP5 0:30:13 (6.0) 5 6:175:566:066:035:49
127. 40. 179 Iveta Kraze SP5 0:30:16 (6.1) 5 6:285:536:006:005:54
128. 13. 354 Evelīna Broka SJ5 0:30:27 (6.1) 5 6:506:056:156:414:34
129. 41. 244 LAURA SEKSTE LAUMIŅAS REZIDENCE SP5 0:30:29 (6.1) 5 6:195:396:246:026:02
130. 61. 243 Kristaps Līsmanis VP5 0:30:36 (6.1) 5 6:455:575:496:026:02
131. 16. 943 Gustavs Gabrāns VJ5 0:30:41 (6.1) 5 5:135:377:166:226:11
132. 42. 347 Kristina Babisko SP5 0:30:44 (6.1) 5 5:595:456:217:005:37
133. 43. 171 Zinaida Grīnberga LSC SP5 0:30:45 (6.2) 5 5:556:096:156:156:09
134. 62. 332 Dainis Ungurs VP5 0:30:50 (6.2) 5 6:376:006:086:215:42
135. 44. 145 Sintija Sīmane SP5 0:30:52 (6.2) 5 5:275:596:306:316:23
136. 45. 256 Ludmila Kozačenko SP5 0:30:55 (6.2) 5 6:385:576:076:225:49
137. 46. 322 Evija Gabrāne nav SP5 0:30:58 (6.2) 5 5:515:576:226:276:19
138. 47. 194 Ērika Janvare SP5 0:31:02 (6.2) 5 5:496:126:256:246:10
139. 48. 233 Katerīna Vdovina SP5 0:31:04 (6.2) 5 6:176:006:196:206:07
140. 49. 242 Kristiāna Siliņa SP5 0:31:05 (6.2) 5 6:266:156:106:165:56
141. 63. 247 Arnis Lukins VP5 0:31:06 (6.2) 5 6:416:036:156:195:46
142. 50. 252 Santa Briede SP5 0:31:11 (6.2) 5 6:386:026:086:126:10
143. 17. 289 Ansis Eglājs VJ5 0:31:13 (6.2) 5 5:186:276:437:055:39
144. 51. 159 Egija Veide DC VECSALACAS UNITED SP5 0:31:19 (6.3) 5 5:516:146:276:296:16
145. 52. 316 Laura Balode SP5 0:31:22 (6.3) 5 6:456:046:136:186:00
146. 18. 377 Ernests Salnājs VJ5 0:31:31 (6.3) 5 6:256:226:186:136:11
147. 53. 161 Agita Danenberga SP5 0:31:34 (6.3) 5 5:506:117:016:256:05
148. 54. 491 Agnese Kalēja SP5 0:31:34 (6.3) 5 6:546:016:116:146:12
149. 55. 335 Agrita Vingre SP5 0:31:40 (6.3) 5 6:536:046:096:186:15
150. 56. 321 Iveta Zinovatnaja SP5 0:31:47 (6.4) 5 6:116:296:276:346:05
151. 57. 257 Solvita Gaile SP5 0:31:48 (6.4) 5 6:086:066:246:296:40
152. 14. 193 Agate Šauriņa SJ5 0:31:54 (6.4) 5 5:566:075:586:247:26
153. 58. 325 Santa Suta SP5 0:31:59 (6.4) 5 7:036:106:376:285:38
154. 64. 324 Gunārs Circenis VP5 0:31:59 (6.4) 5 7:036:116:366:285:39
155. 15. 214 Viktorija Ļeškeviča SJ5 0:32:04 (6.4) 5 5:536:326:416:326:25
156. 59. 342 Madara Ambrēna - SP5 0:32:13 (6.4) 5 6:376:416:256:345:54
157. 65. 353 Jānis Ļaksa VP5 0:32:16 (6.5) 5 6:516:056:156:416:22
158. 60. 208 airisa freimane SP5 0:32:20 (6.5) 5 7:046:196:106:166:29
159. 61. 483 SP5 0:32:25 (6.5) 5 6:376:166:296:436:18
160. 62. 238 Zane Tišaņinova SP5 0:32:26 (6.5) 5 6:316:146:216:326:46
161. 63. 153 Anete Dārta Rožkalne SP5 0:32:29 (6.5) 5 6:296:226:366:386:21
162. 64. 262 Vineta Krafta SP5 0:32:29 (6.5) 5 6:386:186:276:336:31
163. 66. 339 Aleksandrs Takašovs VP5 0:32:42 (6.5) 5 7:056:316:286:286:08
164. 65. 224 Natalja Gornika SP5 0:32:48 (6.6) 5 6:336:116:366:506:36
165. 66. 287 Evita Zariņa SP5 0:32:52 (6.6) 5 7:046:246:366:296:17
166. 67. 251 Jānis Akmentiņš VP5 0:32:58 (6.6) 5 7:086:376:386:355:57
167. 67. 276 Aiga Rinka SP5 0:33:12 (6.6) 5 6:536:216:366:536:27
168. 68. 229 Inese Pundiņa-Desmitniece SP5 0:33:19 (6.7) 5 6:516:286:376:496:30
169. 16. 220 Janta Putniņa SJ5 0:33:25 (6.7) 5 7:096:246:396:496:22
170. 17. 369 ELZA EMĪLIJA PUTNIECE nav SJ5 0:33:31 (6.7) 5 5:466:176:407:137:32
171. 69. 250 Karina Akmentiņa SP5 0:33:40 (6.7) 5 7:096:376:376:396:36
172. 70. 267 Elīna Kupča SP5 0:33:45 (6.8) 5 6:316:296:467:026:55
173. 71. 320 Zanda Doļģe SP5 0:34:07 (6.8) 5 6:326:296:377:067:21
174. 72. 314 ieva veidemane SP5 0:34:07 (6.8) 5 7:116:476:306:586:39
175. 73. 231 Svetlana Matvejeva SP5 0:34:16 (6.9) 5 6:336:456:547:076:56
176. 74. 340 Elīna Prauliņa SP5 0:34:17 (6.9) 5 7:016:446:536:566:42
177. 75. 382 zane Kļava SP5 0:34:18 (6.9) 5 7:016:436:546:556:43
178. 76. 297 Irita Maculeviča SP5 0:34:20 (6.9) 5 7:096:466:546:586:31
179. 77. 302 Linda Bebre SP5 0:34:25 (6.9) 5 6:566:316:517:056:59
180. 78. 278 Kristīne Reimane SP5 0:34:40 (6.9) 5 7:096:576:536:536:46
181. 79. 186 Justīne Kalniņa SP5 0:34:46 (7.0) 5 7:306:406:426:507:03
182. 80. 222 Indra Supe Rīgas satiksme SP5 0:34:49 (7.0) 5 7:086:497:097:026:39
183. 19. 378 Markuss Jaksts DC VECSALACAS UNITED VJ5 0:34:57 (7.0) 5 5:057:027:257:277:56
184. 81. 358 Anastasija Tetarenko SP5 0:34:57 (7.0) 5 7:116:507:046:556:54
185. 82. 381 Zita Lapiņa SP5 0:35:19 (7.1) 5 6:496:557:187:186:57
186. 83. 336 Līga Miķelsone SP5 0:35:23 (7.1) 5 7:127:097:047:156:40
187. 84. 488 Egita Sprunce SP5 0:35:48 (7.2) 5 6:136:557:297:247:45
188. 85. 200 Luīze Zaksa-Ozola SP5 0:35:53 (7.2) 5 6:047:147:287:427:24
189. 18. 272 Veronika Alksne LB SJ5 0:35:59 (7.2) 5 6:577:227:197:306:49
190. 86. 269 Dita Seržāne LB SP5 0:36:06 (7.2) 5 7:127:187:107:366:48
191. 68. 275 Aivars Mihmalis VP5 0:36:58 (7.4) 5 7:266:586:556:528:46
192. 69. 366 Mārtiņš Čudars VP5 0:37:27 (7.5) 5 7:407:317:417:366:57
193. 87. 357 Alina Lastovska SP5 0:39:10 (7.8) 5 7:237:338:088:077:56
194. 88. 246 Anete Arāja SP5 0:39:13 (7.8) 5 7:527:277:487:508:13
195. 89. 282 Anete Amere - SP5 0:39:20 (7.9) 5 7:027:287:518:578:00
196. 90. 281 Arta Groma SP5 0:39:21 (7.9) 5 7:027:297:508:578:01
197. 91. 367 Dita Usāre SP5 0:39:32 (7.9) 5 7:388:397:327:457:56
198. 20. 213 Hugo Gredzens VJ5 0:39:45 (8.0) 5 7:097:367:588:288:33
199. 92. 212 Evita Gredzena SP5 0:39:45 (8.0) 5 7:087:377:588:288:32
200. 93. 190 Olga Dadeika SP5 0:40:32 (8.1) 5 7:457:598:038:088:35
201. 94. 315 Jūlija Krasovska SP5 0:41:00 (8.2) 5 6:508:159:068:378:10
202. 95. 327 Elina Veidenbauma SP5 0:25:48 (6.5) 4 6:386:166:316:21
203. 0. 216 Dace Ahiļčenoka DNS
204. 0. 270 Ritvars Alksnis LB DNS
205. 0. 274 Jorens Alksnis LB DNS
206. 0. 178 Lāsma Caune DNS
207. 0. 173 Mārtiņš Drāke DNS
208. 0. 356 Ieva Karpenko DNS
209. 0. 268 Inita Klidzeja DNS
210. 0. 180 Kristofers Kraze DNS
211. 0. 331 Andris Liepiņš Metroons DNS
212. 0. 377 Ernests Salnājs DNS
213. 0. 334 Edijs Veide DC Vecsalacas United DNS

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.
1. 1. 820 Darja Vdovina SB2 0:02:49 (4.7) 1 2:49
2. 1. 724 Toms Ozols VB2 0:02:55 (4.9) 1 2:55
3. 2. 892 Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs VB2 0:03:08 (5.2) 1 3:08
4. 3. 888 Deniss Keišs VB2 0:03:08 (5.2) 1 3:08
5. 4. 908 Krišs Ādams Grasis VB2 0:03:08 (5.2) 1 3:08
6. 5. 730 Regnārs Skaistais Rīgas Franču licejs VB2 0:03:09 (5.2) 1 3:09
7. 2. 925 Elizabete Zaprivoda SS Arkādija SB2 0:03:11 (5.3) 1 3:11
8. 3. 796 Amanda Mankus Saldus OK SB2 0:03:15 (5.4) 1 3:15
9. 4. 749 Evelīna Jaunzeme SB2 0:03:17 (5.5) 1 3:17
10. 6. 927 Mārcis Zariņš Swedbank skriešanas klubs VB2 0:03:17 (5.5) 1 3:17
11. 7. 879 Kristiāns Krūmiņš VB2 0:03:20 (5.6) 1 3:20
12. 8. 727 Timurs Saldābols VB2 0:03:20 (5.6) 1 3:20
13. 9. 719 Toms Grandāns VB2 0:03:21 (5.6) 1 3:21
14. 10. 827 Ansis Eglājs VB2 0:03:22 (5.6) 1 3:22
15. 11. 715 Jegors Voloho Wood Brothers VB2 0:03:23 (5.6) 1 3:23
16. 12. 750 Henrijs Tavars VB2 0:03:24 (5.7) 1 3:24
17. 13. 877 Rodrigo Anops Vinteko VB2 0:03:25 (5.7) 1 3:25
18. 14. 773 Iļja Potapovs VB2 0:03:25 (5.7) 1 3:25
19. 15. 890 Mariss Pētersons vsk noskrien VB2 0:03:27 (5.8) 1 3:27
20. 16. 922 Kristofers Konons VB2 0:03:28 (5.8) 1 3:28
21. 17. 870 Maksims Berežnojs VB2 0:03:29 (5.8) 1 3:29
22. 18. 904 Dmitrijs Students VB2 0:03:31 (5.9) 1 3:31
23. 5. 795 Patrīcija Laursone SB2 0:03:31 (5.9) 1 3:31
24. 6. 771 Emīlija Frolova SB2 0:03:32 (5.9) 1 3:32
25. 7. 732 Diāna Dmitrijeva Vingro Visi SB2 0:03:35 (6.0) 1 3:35
26. 19. 847 Daniels Petrovskis VB2 0:03:35 (6.0) 1 3:35
27. 20. 894 Alberts Vasiļevičs ind. VB2 0:03:37 (6.0) 1 3:37
28. 21. 781 Oskars Veits VB2 0:03:38 (6.1) 1 3:38
29. 22. 832 Roberts Veļesevičs VB2 0:03:38 (6.1) 1 3:38
30. 23. 937 Kārlis Inka Vecās kedas VB2 0:03:42 (6.2) 1 3:42
31. 24. 876 Konstantins Lobovičs VB2 0:03:44 (6.2) 1 3:44
32. 8. 917 Nikolīne Timisenkova SB2 0:03:44 (6.2) 1 3:44
33. 9. 716 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB2 0:03:46 (6.3) 1 3:46
34. 10. 760 Reina Tãlmane SB2 0:03:47 (6.3) 1 3:47
35. 25. 828 Atis Eglājs VB2 0:03:48 (6.3) 1 3:48
36. 26. 872 Ralfs Briedis VB2 0:03:48 (6.4) 1 3:48
37. 27. 866 Niklāvs Jaksts DC VECSALACAS UNITED VB2 0:03:48 (6.4) 1 3:48
38. 28. 772 Olivers Frolovs VB2 0:03:50 (6.4) 1 3:50
39. 11. 803 Agata Gornika SB2 0:03:50 (6.4) 1 3:50
40. 12. 717 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB2 0:03:54 (6.5) 1 3:54
41. 13. 928 Elza Ziņģe SB2 0:03:55 (6.6) 1 3:55
42. 29. 934 Reinis Rudzroga VB2 0:03:59 (6.7) 1 3:59
43. 14. 905 Elza Patmalnika SB2 0:04:03 (6.8) 1 4:03
44. 30. 919 Marats Dergačovs VB2 0:04:05 (6.8) 1 4:05
45. 31. 806 Gustavs Limanāns RIEKSTI VB2 0:04:07 (6.9) 1 4:07
46. 15. 712 Eleonora Rudavina SB2 0:04:10 (7.0) 1 4:10
47. 16. 833 Alisija Veļeseviča SB2 0:04:12 (7.0) 1 4:12
48. 32. 825 Ričards Jānis Galviņš Galviņi VB2 0:04:16 (7.1) 1 4:16
49. 33. 753 Mārtiņš Saliņš VB2 0:04:29 (7.5) 1 4:29
50. 34. 940 Jānis Ozoliņš VB2 0:04:47 (8.0) 1 4:47
51. 17. 933 Adelīna Sirjus SB2 0:04:48 (8.0) 1 4:48
52. 35. 874 Ernests Veidemanis VB2 0:04:49 (8.0) 1 4:49
53. 18. 867 Bella Boluža SB2 0:04:50 (8.1) 1 4:50
54. 19. 787 Daniela Visere SB2 0:04:56 (8.2) 1 4:56
55. 20. 767 Paula Piņķe-Finka SB2 0:04:57 (8.3) 1 4:57
56. 36. 786 Adrians Visers VB2 0:05:03 (8.4) 1 5:03
57. 37. 945 Kristers Augustinovičs VB2 0:09:47 (16.3) 1 9:47
58. 38. 824 Edvards Miks Galviņš Galviņi VB2 0:10:24 (17.4) 1 10:24
1. 1. 923 Felicita Jerofejeva SB1 0:01:29 (3.7) 1 1:29
2. 2. 735 Margarita Panova SB1 0:01:31 (3.8) 1 1:31
3. 1. 791 Marats Budjko VB1 0:01:34 (4.0) 1 1:34
4. 3. 842 Laura Jēkabsone Rikor SB1 0:01:36 (4.0) 1 1:36
5. 4. 710 Melisa Galkina Wood Brothers SB1 0:01:38 (4.1) 1 1:38
6. 5. 885 Beatrise Bethere SB1 0:01:39 (4.1) 1 1:39
7. 6. 852 Undīne Bērziņa SB1 0:01:41 (4.2) 1 1:41
8. 2. 868 Ralfs Priede VB1 0:01:41 (4.2) 1 1:41
9. 3. 929 Jēkabs Ziņģis VB1 0:01:41 (4.2) 1 1:41
10. 7. 864 Elīza Circene SB1 0:01:43 (4.3) 1 1:43
11. 4. 737 Jaroslavs Krivickis VB1 0:01:43 (4.3) 1 1:43
12. 5. 790 Nelli Budjko VB1 0:01:43 (4.3) 1 1:43
13. 8. 936 Tīna Teiviša SB1 0:01:44 (4.3) 1 1:44
14. 6. 942 Gustavs Ozoliņš VB1 0:01:45 (4.4) 1 1:45
15. 7. 903 Artjoms Rutko VB1 0:01:46 (4.4) 1 1:46
16. 9. 720 Alisa Mitrohina SB1 0:01:47 (4.5) 1 1:47
17. 10. 713 Amēlija Rudavina SB1 0:01:47 (4.5) 1 1:47
18. 8. 804 Ernests Jukšinskis VB1 0:01:48 (4.5) 1 1:48
19. 9. 718 Emīls Grandāns VB1 0:01:50 (4.6) 1 1:50
20. 10. 776 Antons Bondarevs VB1 0:01:50 (4.6) 1 1:50
21. 11. 921 Markuss Budrevičs VB1 0:01:51 (4.6) 1 1:51
22. 12. 777 Haralds Mihmalis VB1 0:01:53 (4.7) 1 1:53
23. 13. 751 Frenks Tavars VB1 0:01:55 (4.8) 1 1:55
24. 14. 869 Bruno Mičulis VB1 0:02:00 (5.0) 1 2:00
25. 11. 895 Viktorjia Vasiļeviča ind. SB1 0:02:00 (5.0) 1 2:00
26. 12. 752 Paula Petra Puriņa SB1 0:02:00 (5.0) 1 2:00
27. 13. 935 Simona Saruriņa SB1 0:02:02 (5.1) 1 2:02
28. 14. 918 Adriana Vārna SB1 0:02:04 (5.2) 1 2:04
29. 15. 714 Martins Rudavins VB1 0:02:04 (5.2) 1 2:04
30. 15. 931 Kate Sniega SB1 0:02:06 (5.3) 1 2:06
31. 16. 878 Rēzija Anopa Vinteko SB1 0:02:07 (5.3) 1 2:07
32. 17. 821 Adelija Vdovina SB1 0:02:10 (5.4) 1 2:10
33. 18. 704 Polina Zdanovska SB1 0:02:10 (5.4) 1 2:10
34. 19. 829 Liene Eglāja SB1 0:02:14 (5.6) 1 2:14
35. 20. 926 Anastasija Dmitrijeva SB1 0:02:15 (5.6) 1 2:15
36. 21. 924 Selīna Jerofejeva SB1 0:02:17 (5.7) 1 2:17
37. 22. 708 Jasmīne Vanaga SB1 0:02:17 (5.7) 1 2:17
38. 16. 754 Regnārs Saliņš VB1 0:02:20 (5.8) 1 2:20
39. 17. 941 Ēriks Ozoliņš VB1 0:02:21 (5.9) 1 2:21
40. 18. 701 Vladimirs Daņilovskis VB1 0:02:21 (5.9) 1 2:21
41. 23. 734 Paula Caune SB1 0:02:21 (5.9) 1 2:21
42. 24. 813 Paula Pivņenko SB1 0:02:23 (6.0) 1 2:23
43. 25. 914 Poļina Fedosejeva SB1 0:02:23 (6.0) 1 2:23
44. 26. 930 Paula Sniega SB1 0:02:23 (6.0) 1 2:23
45. 19. 755 Darians Keišs VB1 0:02:23 (6.0) 1 2:23
46. 27. 782 Lilita Veite SB1 0:02:25 (6.1) 1 2:25
47. 20. 902 Evans Voits VB1 0:02:26 (6.1) 1 2:26
48. 28. 910 Luīze Skulte SB1 0:02:29 (6.2) 1 2:29
49. 29. 912 Paula Armane SB1 0:02:30 (6.3) 1 2:30
50. 21. 758 Krišjānis Šīmanis VB1 0:02:31 (6.3) 1 2:31
51. 30. 901 Samanta PUTNIECE SB1 0:02:36 (6.5) 1 2:36
52. 31. 765 Gabriela Kārkle Blackbird SB1 0:02:40 (6.7) 1 2:40
53. 22. 799 VERONIKA FEIMANE VB1 0:02:40 (6.7) 1 2:40
54. 32. 947 Donatella Knopa SB1 0:02:41 (6.7) 1 2:41
55. 33. 794 Henriete Ziediņa SB1 0:02:43 (6.8) 1 2:43
56. 23. 826 Emīls Kristofers Galviņš Galviņi VB1 0:02:45 (6.9) 1 2:45
57. 34. 702 Māra Stonka SB1 0:02:47 (7.0) 1 2:47
58. 35. 891 Marta Pētersone vsk noskrien SB1 0:02:47 (7.0) 1 2:47
59. 24. 736 Jegors Panovs VB1 0:02:52 (7.2) 1 2:52
60. 36. 889 Adriana Kanašķe SB1 0:02:56 (7.4) 1 2:56
61. 37. 860 Laura Maculeviča SB1 0:02:59 (7.5) 1 2:59
62. 25. 805 Alberts Jukšinskis VB1 0:03:06 (7.8) 1 3:06
63. 26. 703 Daumants Stonka VB1 0:03:07 (7.8) 1 3:07
64. 38. 814 Laura Pivņenko SB1 0:03:12 (8.0) 1 3:12
65. 39. 871 Žanete Rožkalne SB1 0:03:12 (8.0) 1 3:12
66. 40. 739 Marta Jefimova SB1 0:03:13 (8.1) 1 3:13
67. 41. 944 Jeļizaveta Dzmitrijeva SB1 0:03:16 (8.2) 1 3:16
68. 42. 797 Amēlija Mankus Saldus OK SB1 0:03:16 (8.2) 1 3:16
69. 43. 841 Emīlija Romaņuka SB1 0:03:17 (8.2) 1 3:17
70. 44. 920 Amelija Griškjāne greetingcards.lv SB1 0:03:19 (8.3) 1 3:19
71. 27. 907 Henrijs Bethers VB1 0:03:43 (9.3) 1 3:43
72. 45. 706 Rūta Bethere SB1 0:03:43 (9.3) 1 3:43
73. 28. 913 Henrijs Armanis VB1 0:03:44 (9.4) 1 3:44
74. 29. 783 Viesturs Veits VB1 0:04:09 (10.4) 1 4:09
75. 46. 911 Marta Skulte SB1 0:04:13 (10.5) 1 4:13
76. 47. 915 Rūta Marta Mežale SB1 0:04:14 (10.6) 1 4:14
77. 48. 916 Maija Jete Mežale SB1 0:04:14 (10.6) 1 4:14
78. 49. 709 Melisa Vanaga SB1 0:04:15 (10.6) 1 4:15
79. 50. 711 Gabriela Galkina Wood Brothers SB1 0:04:15 (10.6) 1 4:15
80. 51. 731 Krista Kozuliņa SB1 0:04:39 (11.7) 1 4:39
81. 52. 759 Madara Šīmane SB1 0:04:54 (12.3) 1 4:54
82. 30. 778 Helmuts Mihmalis VB1 0:04:59 (12.5) 1 4:59
83. 53. 856 Dārta Kūma SB1 0:05:19 (13.3) 1 5:19
84. 54. 873 Frīda Veidemane SB1 0:05:22 (13.5) 1 5:22
85. 55. 854 Paula Kupča SB1 0:05:25 (13.6) 1 5:25
86. 56. 798 Marta Mankus Saldus OK SB1 0:07:27 (18.6) 1 7:27
87. 31. 948 Artis Kotlers VB1 0:08:55 (22.3) 1 8:55
88. 32. 857 Mārcis Grišuļs VB1 0:10:10 (25.4) 1 10:10
88. 32. 858 Marsels Grišuļs VB1 1:02:42 (156.8) 1 2:42
89. 0. 705 Oskars Annuškovs DNS
90. 0. 839 Railija Baukerte DNS
91. 0. 840 Sofija Baukerte DNS
92. 0. 850 Sandija Bērziņa DNS
93. 0. 851 Paula Bērziņa DNS
94. 0. 733 Dāvids Dmitrijevs DNS
95. 0. 857 Mārcis Grišuļs DNS
96. 0. 937 Kārlis Inka Vecās kedas DNS
97. 0. 939 Dāvis Inka Vecās Kedas DNS
98. 0. 780 Līga Krastiņa DNS
99. 0. 896 Austra Matisone DNS
100. 0. 940 Jānis Ozoliņš DNS
101. 0. 941 Ēriks Ozoliņš DNS
102. 0. 768 Rūdis Piņķis-Finks DNS
103. 0. 707 Renāts Saveļjevs DNS
104. 0. 893 Artūrs Vasiļevičs ind DNS

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.
1. 1. 470 Voldemārs Lejnieks SK Dzērvene VV 0:27:07 (3.9) 7 3:503:424:013:503:493:573:55
2. 2. 459 Lauris Ermanis VV 0:25:29 (5.1) 5 5:385:035:084:594:39
3. 3. 456 Jānis Baukerts VV 0:26:57 (5.4) 5 6:015:055:075:165:26
4. 4. 390 Dmitrijs Zdanovskis VV 0:27:01 (5.4) 5 5:494:464:435:296:12
5. 5. 444 Gatis Lange Riteņvasara VV 0:27:40 (5.5) 5 5:585:175:425:185:23
6. 6. 475 Kaspars Vītols VV 0:28:16 (5.7) 5 6:305:255:235:295:27
7. 7. 449 Arnis Bērziņš VV 0:28:16 (5.7) 5 5:355:235:365:425:59
8. 1. 458 Ilze Ermane SV 0:29:53 (6.0) 5 6:255:445:455:566:02
9. 8. 399 Regnārs Skaistais Rīgas Franču Licejs VV 0:29:55 (6.0) 5 5:096:156:226:255:43
10. 9. 397 Salvis Skaistais xXx VV 0:29:56 (6.0) 5 6:235:396:066:045:41
11. 10. 409 Deniss Keišs VV 0:23:34 (5.9) 4 5:176:325:495:53
12. 11. 400 Nauris Kozuliņš VV 0:23:45 (5.9) 4 6:085:375:106:48
13. 2. 460 Laura Kozuliņa SV 0:23:55 (6.0) 4 6:075:385:396:30
14. 12. 403 Igors Levins VV 0:24:05 (6.0) 4 7:445:195:185:43
15. 13. 416 Iļja Potapovs VV 0:25:21 (6.3) 4 5:086:046:527:16
16. 14. 473 Toms Pāss VV 0:25:25 (6.4) 4 6:396:126:156:18
17. 3. 418 Ennija Ozoliņa SV 0:25:33 (6.4) 4 6:286:146:226:28
18. 4. 474 Inga Novika Gnomiki SV 0:25:41 (6.4) 4 6:546:146:176:15
19. 5. 467 Patrīcija Laursone SV 0:25:49 (6.5) 4 7:096:426:565:01
20. 6. 466 Eva Laursone SV 0:25:50 (6.5) 4 7:096:436:565:01
21. 7. 476 Elīza Valtere SV 0:26:09 (6.5) 4 6:376:236:296:39
22. 8. 462 Svetlana Šūpulniece SV 0:26:33 (6.6) 4 6:356:296:446:44
23. 9. 392 Dana Alksne Riteņvasara SV 0:26:49 (6.7) 4 6:356:556:416:36
24. 10. 465 Kristīne Keiša SV 0:26:54 (6.7) 4 7:205:367:556:02
25. 11. 469 Yana Makarycheva SV 0:27:08 (6.8) 4 7:046:366:416:45
26. 12. 420 Juta Opmane SV 0:27:17 (6.8) 4 6:556:367:016:44
27. 13. 401 Jevgēnija Panova SV 0:27:29 (6.9) 4 7:416:386:416:28
28. 15. 448 Deniss Panovs VV 0:27:30 (6.9) 4 7:416:386:416:29
29. 14. 480 Evija Leite SV 0:27:31 (6.9) 4 6:206:477:336:49
30. 15. 402 Darja Levina SV 0:27:50 (7.0) 4 7:446:476:436:35
31. 16. 417 Laura Zaharova SV 0:29:03 (7.3) 4 7:267:087:197:09
32. 16. 492 Edvards Miks Galviņš VV 0:29:19 (7.3) 4 6:237:308:107:14
33. 17. 424 Agnese Bimšteina SV 0:29:27 (7.4) 4 7:057:147:317:36
34. 18. 450 Māra Strokša SV 0:29:32 (7.4) 4 7:047:327:187:36
35. 19. 404 Anna Jefimova SV 0:20:40 (6.9) 3 6:027:057:32
36. 20. 471 Džeina Florence-Jefimova SV 0:23:40 (7.9) 3 3:217:3812:40
37. 21. 421 Andra Vanaga SV 0:25:56 (8.6) 3 8:379:567:22
38. 22. 428 Arina Bahmatova Belkas SV 0:27:00 (9.0) 3 9:198:498:51
39. 17. 490 Ričards Jānis Galviņš VV 0:27:50 (9.3) 3 6:259:3011:55
40. 23. 472 Guna Emilija Zobena SV 0:28:26 (9.5) 3 7:4810:2210:15
41. 24. 452 Iveta Kovnacka SV 0:28:33 (9.5) 3 11:0210:217:09
42. 25. 422 Katrīna Kvjatkovska SV 0:28:42 (9.6) 3 9:379:289:35
43. 26. 455 Kristīne Mičule SV 0:14:18 (7.2) 2 7:067:11
44. 27. 394 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:22:18 (11.2) 2 5:5116:26
45. 18. 440 Eduards Mellacis VV 0:27:11 (13.6) 2 14:4612:24
46. 28. 393 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:07:12 (7.2) 1 7:12
47. 29. 411 Zanda Oga SV 0:08:48 (8.8) 1 8:48
48. 30. 439 Marta Mellace SV 0:14:45 (14.8) 1 14:45
49. 0. 443 Evita Baukerte DNS
50. 0. 427 Aurika Portnaja Belkas DNS
51. 0. 468 Aleksandrs Skvorcovs DNS