Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1. 1. 283 Andrejs Dmitrijevs V10 0:36:10 (3.6) 10 3:353:373:353:363:363:383:373:373:403:34
2. 2. 302 Sergejs Maslobojevs Ķengaraga SK V10 0:36:10 (3.6) 10 3:353:373:353:363:373:383:383:393:403:30
3. 3. 178 Valdis Aņikejevs SK Tērauds V10 0:36:56 (3.7) 10 3:363:373:363:383:443:443:443:503:463:37
4. 4. 394 Henrijs Lērme V10 0:37:11 (3.7) 10 3:483:403:433:423:403:453:443:453:453:33
5. 5. 42 Voldemārs Lejnieks SK Dzērvene V10 0:37:22 (3.7) 10 3:363:363:373:433:453:483:553:483:453:44
6. 6. 187 Kalvis Mālnieks V10 0:38:50 (3.9) 10 3:363:443:493:563:553:504:014:033:593:53
7. 7. 397 Jānis Velķeris V10 0:39:24 (3.9) 10 3:513:523:563:553:574:003:584:034:013:44
8. 8. 1228 Leonids Levdanovs V10 0:39:32 (4.0) 10 3:533:574:054:004:003:594:013:553:543:42
9. 9. 6 KALVIS SILGALS Surikati V10 0:39:35 (4.0) 10 3:503:483:553:583:584:024:034:054:043:48
10. 10. 393 Rihards Bebris V10 0:40:42 (4.1) 10 4:034:024:064:064:044:064:114:064:083:45
11. 11. 60 Kaspars Vaivods KKDEV V10 0:40:43 (4.1) 10 3:554:044:044:044:074:074:084:074:073:56
12. 1. 385 Klinta Lauska S10 0:40:47 (4.1) 10 3:554:044:004:074:074:074:074:084:074:00
13. 12. 43 Aleksandr Judkin V10 0:41:20 (4.1) 10 4:513:514:004:014:054:064:064:044:104:02
14. 13. 56 Dēvids Kristapsons ASK Patria V10 0:41:58 (4.2) 10 3:464:174:254:094:194:114:194:224:044:02
15. 14. 395 Matīss Vecvagaris ultrataka.lv V10 0:43:08 (4.3) 10 4:294:104:184:154:214:174:174:154:184:23
16. 15. 376 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs AG Capital V10 0:43:42 (4.4) 10 4:134:124:174:224:244:274:284:324:304:13
17. 2. 58 Rita Anopa vinteko.lv S10 0:43:46 (4.4) 10 4:024:114:204:204:244:254:264:284:314:35
18. 16. 2 Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers V10 0:45:03 (4.5) 10 4:144:254:344:374:414:384:454:354:264:03
19. 17. 396 Spodris Maļinausks ASK Patria V10 0:45:07 (4.5) 10 4:134:224:284:304:334:374:414:384:374:23
20. 18. 261 Viesturs Sīlis Reliģija V10 0:45:45 (4.6) 10 4:274:244:294:344:324:384:414:394:374:39
21. 19. 10 Žanis Lulle V10 0:45:51 (4.6) 10 4:394:424:444:424:474:514:324:294:233:57
22. 3. 44 Ilze Drozdova SK Bulta S10 0:45:51 (4.6) 10 4:274:274:334:314:364:404:404:424:444:27
23. 20. 277 Guntis Zālītis LVVA V10 0:46:18 (4.6) 10 4:244:294:324:374:404:424:444:444:454:37
24. 4. 11 Alise Kalniņa H.T.L. S10 0:47:02 (4.7) 10 4:264:194:304:474:514:454:534:564:554:36
25. 21. 383 Roberts Sļadzevskis V10 0:47:03 (4.7) 10 4:154:224:294:404:444:575:024:584:564:34
26. 22. 50 Māris Šteinerts V10 0:47:11 (4.7) 10 4:184:234:434:584:524:474:424:524:544:37
27. 23. 57 Deniss Denisenko Sanctimony V10 0:47:18 (4.7) 10 4:484:294:304:394:444:494:504:514:464:46
28. 24. 8 Kārlis Ielejs Divplākšņi V10 0:48:06 (4.8) 10 4:394:434:444:424:474:514:595:094:534:35
29. 25. 344 Romāns Giruckis V10 0:48:14 (4.8) 10 4:324:354:454:494:504:575:005:005:014:40
30. 26. 14 Deniss Fjodorovs V10 0:48:33 (4.9) 10 4:454:464:544:534:564:564:574:554:564:30
31. 5. 400 Māra Braslava Supervaroņu treniņi S10 0:48:38 (4.9) 10 4:534:534:514:564:564:534:564:504:494:37
32. 27. 174 Igors Bergers V10 0:49:07 (4.9) 10 5:124:514:544:544:595:035:024:554:564:18
33. 28. 25 Edgars Eižvertiņš V10 0:49:13 (4.9) 10 5:095:005:004:584:574:594:544:544:534:24
34. 29. 333 Ulvis Pāvuls V10 0:49:29 (5.0) 10 5:094:524:554:554:595:035:024:544:564:40
35. 6. 1 Zane Gruberte S10 0:50:11 (5.0) 10 4:564:554:574:585:015:015:015:075:085:03
36. 7. 398 Vineta Petersone S10 0:52:15 (5.2) 10 5:135:095:105:185:185:185:155:155:105:03
37. 30. 292 Kaspars Svēte V10 0:52:56 (5.3) 10 4:514:554:555:095:155:285:335:435:395:23
38. 8. 16 Ineta Saulīte S10 0:53:02 (5.3) 10 5:125:095:095:545:185:145:125:185:185:12
39. 31. 296 Raimonds Spricis Mežaparka Republika V10 0:53:23 (5.3) 10 5:145:075:095:145:135:505:395:215:185:13
40. 9. 15 Daina Silgale S10 0:53:33 (5.4) 10 5:155:145:155:175:235:235:255:285:285:21
41. 10. 19 Anita Gavare Gavare Maratonu klubs S10 0:53:54 (5.4) 10 5:135:175:265:295:285:135:215:225:295:32
42. 32. 311 Vilnis Liepiņš Maratona klubs, LSC V10 0:54:50 (5.5) 10 5:325:235:225:215:265:255:285:365:315:41
43. 33. 51 Dimitrijs Kulikovs V10 0:55:22 (5.5) 10 5:135:105:185:285:265:345:395:495:585:43
44. 11. 264 Diāna Spiridovska Dodkepu.lv S10 0:58:57 (5.9) 10 5:335:395:455:485:565:586:126:096:075:45
45. 12. 28 Alīna Fisenkova AVIA/Lacerta Running Team S10 1:01:08 (6.1) 10 6:076:026:046:096:226:166:216:156:175:11
46. 13. 5 Ļubova Fintjugova S10 1:02:41 (6.3) 10 5:496:036:096:126:176:226:316:246:246:27
47. 14. 36 Inese Blanka S10 1:03:22 (6.3) 10 5:596:016:056:126:226:166:236:376:406:42
48. 15. 334 Diāna Laugale S10 1:05:34 (6.6) 10 6:236:236:246:196:246:406:376:506:466:43
49. 34. 45 Mārtiņš Veseris Dredu Spēks V10 1:07:13 (6.7) 10 6:036:296:336:446:507:016:526:237:037:11
50. 16. 399 Elīna Kūle S10 0:58:15 (6.5) 9 6:276:216:266:226:406:236:226:356:35
51. 17. 13 Iveta Niedre Maratona Klubs; LSC S10 0:30:58 (10.3) 3 3:2617:469:45

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 1226 Dmitrijs Serjogins SK Bulta VP5 0:16:08 (3.2) 5 3:243:143:133:123:04
2. 2. 86 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:17:09 (3.4) 5 3:283:263:283:253:21
3. 3. 377 Andis Sakne ASK Patria OCR VP5 0:18:04 (3.6) 5 3:323:363:403:403:34
4. 4. 90 Mārtiņs Babkins Sk Bulta VP5 0:18:31 (3.7) 5 3:563:283:563:353:35
5. 5. 240 Kārlis Evertovskis VP5 0:18:33 (3.7) 5 3:423:423:463:473:35
6. 6. 172 Jānis Cīmurs Cīmurēni VP5 0:18:52 (3.8) 5 3:453:403:463:553:44
7. 7. 254 Janis Abols Maratona klubs VP5 0:18:54 (3.8) 5 3:303:463:503:493:57
8. 8. 266 Atis Jansons VP5 0:19:30 (3.9) 5 3:473:504:003:593:52
9. 9. 1222 Kaspars Podskočijs VP5 0:19:58 (4.0) 5 3:363:494:014:164:14
10. 10. 259 Mārcis Saliņš VP5 0:20:00 (4.0) 5 3:574:034:044:063:48
11. 11. 218 Deniss Bočkovs Mežezeri Sporto VP5 0:20:01 (4.0) 5 3:554:014:034:043:56
12. 1. 67 Timurs Kukes VJ5 0:20:05 (4.0) 5 3:473:584:004:114:08
13. 1. 92 Māra Drozdova Sk Bulta SP5 0:20:19 (4.1) 5 3:544:024:064:084:07
14. 12. 88 Andis Ruskulis VP5 0:21:06 (4.2) 5 3:514:064:174:254:25
15. 2. 202 Gita Vilensone SP5 0:21:23 (4.3) 5 4:034:134:214:254:19
16. 13. 307 Dmitrijs Strogonovs inpace.run VP5 0:21:40 (4.3) 5 4:234:154:204:204:20
17. 14. 89 Didzis Kalniņš Maratona klubs VP5 0:21:53 (4.4) 5 4:154:234:264:294:18
18. 2. 84 Aleksis Ziļevs VJ5 0:22:04 (4.4) 5 3:544:214:404:464:21
19. 3. 281 Kristīne Roga SP5 0:22:06 (4.4) 5 4:054:224:294:354:33
20. 15. 356 Jānis Vanags ISOSTAR VP5 0:22:17 (4.5) 5 4:304:284:194:474:11
21. 1. 366 Amanda BARANAUSKA SS Arkādija SJ5 0:22:17 (4.5) 5 4:144:294:354:344:22
22. 3. 120 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VJ5 0:22:17 (4.5) 5 4:084:274:384:394:21
23. 16. 63 Aivis Stepanovs Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru VP5 0:22:33 (4.5) 5 4:094:224:394:514:30
24. 4. 275 Kristīne Vāvere SP5 0:22:39 (4.5) 5 4:134:314:364:454:33
25. 2. 372 Elizabete Zaprivoda SS Arkādija SJ5 0:22:40 (4.5) 5 4:134:304:374:484:30
26. 5. 354 Valentīna Romanova SP5 0:22:53 (4.6) 5 4:244:244:394:494:34
27. 4. 252 Vladislavs Stepanovs VJ5 0:23:12 (4.6) 5 4:324:394:464:414:32
28. 17. 207 Intars Abražuns VP5 0:23:21 (4.7) 5 4:204:314:434:594:44
29. 18. 69 Raivis Asns Maratona Klubs VP5 0:23:22 (4.7) 5 3:594:304:325:055:14
30. 19. 196 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 0:23:24 (4.7) 5 4:384:414:404:454:38
31. 6. 112 Inese Pučeka SK Bulta SP5 0:23:25 (4.7) 5 4:344:384:444:504:38
32. 20. 387 Valters Veiss VP5 0:23:50 (4.8) 5 4:164:354:555:054:57
33. 21. 215 Aivars Mihmalis VP5 0:23:53 (4.8) 5 4:574:554:534:494:17
34. 22. 65 Jevgēnijs Šlihto VP5 0:23:59 (4.8) 5 4:524:534:494:494:34
35. 7. 166 Laura Okmane SP5 0:24:04 (4.8) 5 4:224:444:575:044:55
36. 23. 239 Jānis Jankavs VP5 0:24:05 (4.8) 5 4:344:454:464:594:58
37. 24. 119 Raivis Anops vinteko.lv VP5 0:24:50 (5.0) 5 4:584:565:005:074:47
38. 25. 386 Vilnis Cacs Vienkarsi noskrien VP5 0:25:01 (5.0) 5 4:494:545:035:065:06
39. 8. 379 Julija Buinova SP5 0:25:11 (5.0) 5 5:074:525:005:045:06
40. 26. 212 Ingars Tiltiņš VP5 0:25:14 (5.0) 5 4:434:555:095:165:10
41. 27. 238 Sergejs Kuzmins VP5 0:25:16 (5.1) 5 4:594:595:125:084:55
42. 9. 72 Karīna Ceriņa SP5 0:25:16 (5.1) 5 5:045:325:174:374:45
43. 28. 345 Dmitrijs Koršunovs VP5 0:25:27 (5.1) 5 5:154:505:055:145:01
44. 29. 117 Atis Matisons VP5 0:25:29 (5.1) 5 5:035:015:115:134:59
45. 10. 260 Linda Sīle Reliģija SP5 0:25:36 (5.1) 5 5:095:035:055:085:09
46. 11. 85 Andreta Līvena SP5 0:25:44 (5.1) 5 5:395:085:014:594:55
47. 12. 66 Agra Ieleja Divplākšņi SP5 0:26:06 (5.2) 5 5:185:065:095:175:14
48. 3. 93 Evelīna Broka SJ5 0:26:19 (5.3) 5 5:155:205:125:175:13
49. 13. 78 Anete Dārta Rožkalne SP5 0:26:24 (5.3) 5 5:415:175:165:075:01
50. 4. 380 Madara Bērziņa SJ5 0:26:43 (5.3) 5 4:575:035:225:525:27
51. 14. 272 Anita Šķinuma SP5 0:27:27 (5.5) 5 5:265:185:285:335:39
52. 15. 388 Ludmila Kozačenko SP5 0:28:28 (5.7) 5 5:205:355:595:505:42
53. 16. 390 Evija Kristberga SP5 0:28:29 (5.7) 5 5:305:455:475:485:37
54. 5. 74 Marta Ceriņa SJ5 0:28:41 (5.7) 5 5:045:325:566:155:53
55. 17. 77 Anna Ivanova SP5 0:28:45 (5.8) 5 5:435:415:485:555:36
56. 18. 107 Inese Vilciņa SP5 0:28:46 (5.8) 5 5:435:395:485:585:35
57. 30. 116 Gundars Kristapsons ASK Patria VP5 0:28:48 (5.8) 5 5:145:435:545:575:58
58. 19. 68 Marika Lapiņa VAI VAI SP5 0:28:55 (5.8) 5 5:235:375:556:015:58
59. 5. 61 Vilhelms Skudra VJ5 0:29:28 (5.9) 5 5:305:485:566:245:48
60. 6. 98 Ineta Sprede SJ5 0:29:46 (6.0) 5 5:295:596:226:075:47
61. 20. 97 Ginta Sprede SP5 0:29:53 (6.0) 5 5:295:596:226:075:54
62. 21. 80 Zinaida Grīnberga RVSK SP5 0:29:59 (6.0) 5 5:396:016:086:076:02
63. 22. 271 Līga Āboliņa SP5 0:30:45 (6.2) 5 6:166:046:086:156:01
64. 31. 231 Vitālijs Fisenkovs AVIA/Lacerta Running Team VP5 0:30:47 (6.2) 5 6:076:026:046:086:23
65. 23. 389 Anna Vasiljeva SP5 0:30:58 (6.2) 5 5:376:146:276:306:08
66. 7. 1220 Dafne Jonāne SJ5 0:31:08 (6.2) 5 4:565:577:066:366:32
67. 24. 110 Iveta Kraze SP5 0:32:36 (6.5) 5 6:336:186:266:496:28
68. 25. 165 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:32:44 (6.5) 5 7:305:567:176:125:47
69. 26. 96 Inese Zeltina SP5 0:34:16 (6.9) 5 6:196:567:067:066:47
70. 6. 228 Ņikita Carenko VJ5 0:35:26 (7.1) 5 5:037:287:496:478:18
71. 7. 234 Aleksandrs Šarafutdinovs AVIA/Lacerta Running Team VJ5 0:36:35 (7.3) 5 7:367:297:457:276:17
72. 8. 332 Markus Jaksts DC VECSALACAS UNITED VJ5 0:37:40 (7.5) 5 5:457:378:038:137:59
73. 8. 206 Evelīna Vahere-Abražune SJ5 0:38:00 (7.6) 5 5:467:558:548:097:14
74. 32. 82 Viktors Safutins LSC VP5 0:38:56 (7.8) 5 7:377:357:537:587:51
75. 27. 79 Inga Ozolkalna SP5 0:45:27 (9.1) 5 8:359:309:169:039:00
76. 33. 1227 Reinis Ozoliņš VP5 0:16:04 (5.4) 3 4:234:436:57
77. 34. 91 Aleksandrs Azarevičs LSC VP5 0:48:38 (24.3) 2 :45:006:52

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi
1. 1. 1199 Viktoria Denisova Laimite SB2 0:02:37 (5.3) 1
2. 1. 1043 Roberts Teteris Teteru ģimene VB2 0:02:40 (5.4) 1
3. 2. 1203 Adrians osis VB2 0:02:43 (5.4) 1
4. 2. 1151 Alisa Politanska AVIA/Lacerta Running Team SB2 0:02:44 (5.5) 1
5. 3. 1135 Elīza Stepanova SB2 0:02:47 (5.6) 1
6. 3. 1047 Renārs Lūsis Lūšu ģimene VB2 0:02:59 (6.0) 1
7. 4. 1028 Melisa Vanaga SB2 0:03:02 (6.1) 1
8. 4. 1055 Markuss Spredis VB2 0:03:03 (6.1) 1
9. 5. 1060 Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva - SB2 0:03:06 (6.2) 1
10. 6. 1049 Paula Liepiņa SB2 0:03:09 (6.3) 1
11. 7. 1123 Melānija Lupiķe SB2 0:03:10 (6.3) 1
12. 1. 1044 Oskars Teteris Teteru ģimene VB1 0:03:16 (6.5) 1
13. 5. 1063 Renards Cintiņš VB2 0:03:21 (6.7) 1
14. 1. 1110 Krista Kozuliņa SB1 0:03:25 (6.8) 1
15. 6. 1200 Henrijs Bethers VB2 0:03:35 (7.2) 1
16. 2. 1169 Paula Dreija SB1 0:03:43 (7.5) 1
17. 7. 1062 Gustavs Lazovskis VB2 0:03:47 (7.6) 1
18. 3. 1118 Audra Elija Patmalnika SB1 0:03:47 (7.6) 1
19. 2. 1051 Haralds Jaunzems VB1 0:03:55 (7.8) 1
20. 3. 1142 Jānis Zemturis VB1 0:03:56 (7.9) 1
21. 8. 1126 Rūta Bethere SB2 0:03:57 (7.9) 1
22. 4. 1048 Edgars Lūsis Lūšu ģimene VB1 0:03:59 (8.0) 1
23. 9. 1103 Laura Andiņa SB2 0:04:05 (8.2) 1
24. 8. 1013 Kirills Carenko VB2 0:04:10 (8.3) 1
25. 4. 1167 Reičela Izabella Lopeša-Goveja SB1 0:04:16 (8.6) 1
26. 9. 1073 Imants Burģis VB2 0:04:21 (8.7) 1
27. 5. 1221 Alise Onzule INPACE.RUN junior SB1 0:04:23 (8.8) 1
28. 5. 1224 Knuts Sleja VB1 0:04:23 (8.8) 1
29. 10. 1078 Marsels Grišuļs VB2 0:04:28 (9.0) 1
30. 6. 1061 Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs - VB1 0:05:05 (10.2) 1
31. 7. 1134 Vladislavs Bočkovs Mežezeri Sporto VB1 0:05:12 (10.4) 1
32. 8. 1024 Oskars Eižvertiņš VB1 0:05:17 (10.6) 1
33. 6. 1056 Gabriela Galkina SB1 0:05:28 (10.9) 1
34. 7. 1164 Austra Matisone SB1 0:05:37 (11.2) 1
35. 9. 1218 Renārs Jansons Team Jansoni VB1 0:05:39 (11.3) 1
36. 10. 1076 Henrijs Mihmalis VB1 0:06:03 (12.1) 1
37. 11. 1075 Helmuts Mihmalis VB2 0:06:06 (12.2) 1
38. 8. 1165 Jete Matisone SB1 0:06:14 (12.5) 1
39. 11. 1219 Noels Muižnieks VB1 0:08:30 (17.0) 1
40. 9. 1159 Olīvija Kivlāne H.T.L. SB1 0:09:25 (18.8) 1
1. 1. 1145 Elizabete Zaprivoda SS Arkādija SB5 0:01:54 (2.4) 1
2. 1. 1155 Amanda BARANAUSKA SS Arkādija SB4 0:02:00 (2.5) 1
3. 1. 1084 Rodrigo Anops vinteko.lv VB4 0:02:09 (2.7) 1
4. 2. 1035 Evelīna Jaunzeme SB5 0:02:12 (2.8) 1
5. 2. 1009 Marats Budjko VB4 0:02:13 (2.8) 1
6. 1. 1033 Henrijs Tavars VB5 0:02:15 (2.8) 1
7. 2. 1094 Kārlis Cīmurs Cīmurēni VB5 0:02:17 (2.9) 1
8. 2. 1128 Lada Bogdanova SB4 0:02:17 (2.9) 1
9. 3. 1150 Melānija Vāvere Sporta skola "ARKĀDIJA" SB4 0:02:18 (2.9) 1
10. 1. 1152 Ivans Dmitrijevs VB3 0:02:20 (2.9) 1
11. 3. 1144 Una Ceriņa SB5 0:02:21 (3.0) 1
12. 4. 1010 Nelli Budjko SB4 0:02:23 (3.0) 1
13. 3. 1158 Maijs Dmitrijevs VB4 0:02:24 (3.0) 1
14. 2. 1149 Mārtiņš Vāvere SK SUPERNOVA VB3 0:02:24 (3.0) 1
15. 4. 1036 Sabīne Ceriņa SB5 0:02:26 (3.1) 1
16. 5. 1171 Dārta Knēzińa SS Arkādija SB4 0:02:27 (3.1) 1
17. 1. 1153 Kerija Pigožņa SB3 0:02:30 (3.1) 1
18. 6. 1114 Elīna Vahere-Abražune SS Arkādija SB4 0:02:31 (3.2) 1
19. 2. 1029 Jasmīne Vanaga ar puķi rokās SB3 0:02:34 (3.2) 1
20. 3. 1070 Paula Caune SB3 0:02:35 (3.2) 1
21. 4. 1083 Rēzija Anopa vinteko.lv SB3 0:02:36 (3.3) 1
22. 4. 1154 Martins Pigožņa VB4 0:02:36 (3.3) 1
23. 7. 1057 Melisa Galkina SB4 0:02:37 (3.3) 1
24. 5. 1059 Anastasija Dmitrijeva - SB3 0:02:38 (3.3) 1
25. 3. 1034 Frenks Tavars VB3 0:02:39 (3.3) 1
26. 4. 1093 Viesturs Cīmurs Cīmurēni VB3 0:02:41 (3.4) 1
27. 6. 1191 Katalina Lieģe SB3 0:02:42 (3.4) 1
28. 5. 1017 Evans Voits VB3 0:02:47 (3.5) 1
29. 6. 1109 Regnārs Saliņš VB3 0:02:48 (3.5) 1
30. 7. 1140 Elīna Zemture SB3 0:02:51 (3.6) 1
31. 3. 1038 Adrians Visers VB5 0:02:52 (3.6) 1
32. 8. 1021 Alisa Mitrohina SB4 0:02:53 (3.6) 1
33. 7. 1119 Darina Bočkova Mežezeri Sporto VB3 0:02:54 (3.6) 1
34. 8. 1136 Viesturs Bebrišs VB3 0:02:54 (3.6) 1
35. 8. 1050 Elizabete Broka SB3 0:02:55 (3.7) 1
36. 9. 1202 Beatrise Bethere SB4 0:02:57 (3.7) 1
37. 9. 1077 Mārcis Grišuļs VB3 0:03:02 (3.8) 1
38. 10. 1072 Ērika Burģe SB4 0:03:02 (3.8) 1
39. 5. 1092 Sanita Andiņa SB5 0:03:07 (3.9) 1
40. 5. 1166 Rikardo Lopešs-Goveja VB4 0:03:11 (4.0) 1
41. 11. 1117 Elza Patmalnika SB4 0:03:13 (4.0) 1
42. 6. 1071 Glorija Burģe SB5 0:03:16 (4.1) 1
43. 12. 1037 Daniela Visere SB4 0:03:18 (4.1) 1
44. 10. 1074 Haralds Mihmalis VB3 0:03:39 (4.6) 1
45. 11. 1156 Rolands Baranausks VB3 0:03:55 (4.9) 1
46. 13. 1018 Lote Lange LiVelo/Zelta Zeme/Riteņvasara SB4 0:03:59 (5.0) 1
47. 9. 1225 Valeria Tarvedyon SB3 0:08:32 (10.7) 1

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 160 Inta Cīmure Cīmurēni SV 0:25:54 (5.2) 5 5:125:015:135:175:09
2. 2. 222 Lauma Muceniece SV 0:29:00 (5.8) 5 6:235:495:495:445:13
3. 3. 127 Dana Alksne LiVelo/ZeltaZeme/Riteņvasara SV 0:29:41 (5.9) 5 5:446:046:016:005:50
4. 4. 134 Ilze Tālmane Maratona klubs SV 0:20:26 (5.1) 4 5:325:476:043:01
5. 1. 214 Artūrs Jakovļevs ViensVilks VV 0:28:16 (7.1) 4 7:417:126:466:36
6. 5. 124 Evita Česka SV 0:29:39 (7.4) 4 7:127:147:367:36
7. 6. 145 Līga Sēja SV 0:23:52 (8.0) 3 7:328:437:36
8. 2. 265 Dāvis Šteinerts VV 0:24:02 (8.0) 3 6:498:029:10
9. 3. 154 Igo Kreicbergs VV 0:09:32 (4.8) 2 6:063:26
10. 7. 146 Lienīte Dundure SV 0:23:11 (11.6) 2 11:3011:41
11. 8. 142 Andra Vanaga SV 0:26:44 (13.4) 2 19:506:54
12. 4. 159 Nauris Kozuliņš VV 0:04:15 (4.3) 1 4:15
13. 9. 153 Valda Kreicberga SV 0:06:47 (6.8) 1 6:47