Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 S10 inviduāli Latvija Rīga
2. Egle Saltinyte 1986 S10 Tele2 SSC Latvia Riga
3. Viktors Suborins 1951 V10 Carnikava latvija Riga
4. Lāsma Āboliņa 1970 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
5. Sergejs Pogorelovs 1976 V10 LSC Latvija Rīga
6. Svetlana Pogorelova 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
7. Karīna Voitkeviča 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
8. Anatolijs Griškjāns 1981 V10 Latvija Riga
9. Diāna Vitkovska 1991 S10 SK Katrīna Latvija Rīga
10. Andris Ludriks 1972 V10 VSK Noskrien Rieksti Latvija Rīga
11. Uldis Alpe 1970 V10 Latvija Rīga
12. Kristīne Jansone 1975 S10 Latvija Rīga
13. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
14. Jānis Zemturis 1958 V10 Latvija Rīga
15. Ojārs Šulte 1985 V10 NBS Latvija Rīga
16. Artis Šmits 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
17. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 S10 Latvija Rīga
18. Didzis Brauns 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
19. Viktors Kuņickis 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
20. Jānis Kalniņš 1978 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
21. Aija Gavare 1991 S10 Latvija Vārkavas novads
22. Karīna Krūmiņliepa 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
23. Inese Zepa 1984 S10 Ašās kājas ZID Latvija Talsi
24. Aiva Liepiņa 1988 S10 Latvija Slampe/ Rīga
25. Ilze Urbāne 1969 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
26. Normunds Aišpurs 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
27. Reinis Skorovs 1996 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
28. Kristiāna Pole 1994 S10 Latvija Cēsis
29. Sintija Štāle 1982 S10 LATVIJA RĪGA
30. Baiba Orga 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
31. Ingus Konovalovs 1993 V10 Latvija Ape
32. Frank Elbers 1968 V10 Lebanon Beirut
33. Madara Alekse 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
34. Sandis Sproģis 1975 V10 Lattelecom Latvija Rīga
35. Gatis Gaņģītis 1982 V10 eBIOpower Latvija Kuldīga
36. Rudīte Pivņenko 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
37. Inese Eklona 1977 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
38. Airisa Freimane 1970 S10 Latvia Riga
39. Santa Sāmīte 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
40. Dāniels Ziemelis 2004 V10 Ašās kājas ZID Latvija Talsi
41. Jana Puze 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
42. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 Latvija Rīga
43. Osvalds Neiders 1993 V10 Rūgstošo Nedrīkst Latvija Rīga
44. Renda Forstmane 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
45. Zane Karpenko 1984 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
46. Ģirts Vaitužis 1985 V10 Don't quit Latvija Rīga
47. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Ronako Latvija Rīga
48. Kalvis Silgals 1986 V10 Latvija Rīga
49. Marija Šalajevska 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
50. Sintija Kukaine 1997 S10 - Latvija Rīga
51. Ilva Banka-Okorie 1981 S10 Latvija Babīte
52. Ilze Stundiņa 1986 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
53. Klinta Lauska 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
54. Dainis Limanāns 1983 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Biksti
55. Mairis Bormanis 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
56. Dainis Kronbergs 1976 V10 Latvija Tukums
57. Andris Veriks 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
58. Agris Palmbahs 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
59. Veronika Buhalova 1987 S10 Latvija Mārupe
60. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
61. Reinis Tops 1989 V10 Veikals 42km Latvija Rīga
62. Agnese Poikāne-Pučoka 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
63. Ruslans Rubcovs 1970 V10 Latvija Rīga
64. Eva Liškovska 1989 S10 Latvija Baloži
65. Kristīne Karsa 1980 S10 Latvija Rīga
66. Rūdolfs Karss 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
67. Kashirin Roman 1991 V10 Tele2 Russia Riga
68. Oksana Selecka 1978 S10 Latvija RIGA
69. Atis Jansons 1991 V10 Don't quit Latvija Rīga
70. Iveta Mota 1987 S10 LATVIA RĪGA
71. Ineta Jerofejeva 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
72. Kristīne Veldre 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
73. Juris Jansons 1975 V10 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Rīga
74. Modris Trūlis 1991 V10 Latvija Lipuški
75. Gvido Dzenis 1992 V10 Tava māte Latvia Rīga
76. Sandis Apenitis 1990 V10 Latvia Riga
77. Gundega Ķikuste 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
78. Marta Ciekure 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
79. Olesja Baikova 1985 S10 Kinestape.com Latvija Riga
80. Normunds Gudens 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
81. Raimonds Ritenis 1993 V10 Latvija Rēzekne
82. Andris Melnis 1990 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
83. Anna Pauliņa 1988 S10 Latvia Rīga
84. Edgars Sultanovs 1993 V10 Latvija Riga
85. Uģis Inka 1976 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Riga
86. Ilga Melne 1996 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Riga
87. Dina Rozenberga 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
88. Āris Kundziņš 1975 V10 EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
89. Jūlija Birkenšteine 1982 S10 Latvija Rīga
90. Kristīne Līcis 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
91. Mārtiņš Purenkovs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
92. Arnis Grasis 1970 V10 Auseklis Latvija Rīga
93. Kaspars Adijāns 1987 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
94. Mārtiņš Bērziņš 1982 V10 Latvija Ventspils
95. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
96. Anna Gusakova 1986 S10 - Latvija Riga
97. Uldis Pormeisters 1987 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga/Valka
98. Inese Dolgais 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
99. Artūrs Gorjunovs 2003 V10 Latvija Riga
100. Andis Komarovs 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
101. Ksenija Kuznecova 1996 S10 Latvija Rīga
102. Krista Otmane 1997 S10 Latvija Rīga
103. Elizabete Cebura 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
104. Mārtiņš Pilmanis 1988 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
105. Jānis Amsters 1988 V10 Latvija Jelgava
106. Inga Jurčinska 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
107. Jekaterina Kuzņecova 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
108. Krista Vasiļjeva 1988 S10 Latvija Riga
109. Sandra Seimane 1977 S10 Latvia Tīnūžu pagasts
110. Sanita Sprūža 1989 S10 Latvija Riga
111. Andrejs Zaicevs 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
112. Elīna Sīga 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
113. Jānis Zīlens 1976 V10 Latvija Rīga
114. Ivonna Stefanišina 1987 S10 DNB Latvija Rīga
115. Ieva Galeniece 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
116. Zaiga Kluine 1995 S10 Latvija Rīga
117. Ivars Spalis 1976 V10 Latvija Rīga
118. Ivars Krafts 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
119. Paula Bergfelde 1998 S10 Latvija RIGA
120. Imants Kaldre 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
121. Aivis Kasparāns 1985 V10 Latvija Rīga
122. Aivars Fogelis 1986 V10 Latvija Rīga
123. Mihails Sidorenko 1986 V10 NBS Latvija Rīga
124. Natālija Hamandikova 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
125. Ginta Feldmane 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
126. Estere Priedīte 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
127. Ēriks Sarguns 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
128. Viktors Kazaks 1978 V10 Latvija Riga
129. Dmitrijs Perlovs 1978 V10 Latvia Riga
130. Agate Zīverte 1984 S10 Paula Stradiņa KUS Latvija Rīga
131. Deniss Sokolovs 1977 V10 Latvija Riga
132. Valdis Aņikejevs 1987 V10 SK Tērauds Latvija Jūrmala
133. Pēteris Grīviņš 1985 V10 Surikati Latvija Rauna
134. Andris Gauračs 1991 V10 Latvia Riga
135. Vladimirs Varezkins 1987 V10 Latvia Riga
136. Anna Belousov 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
137. Roberts Sprogis 1988 V10 Palidzesim.lv Latvija Mersrags
138. Madara Linde 1989 S10 Latvia Talsi
139. Jānis Skutelis 1977 V10 Latvia Riga
140. Kristīne Gržibovska 1991 S10 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
141. Ieva Upmace 1984 S10 Surikati Latvia Rauna
142. Landon Banister 1990 V10 Latvia Riga
143. Artūrs Ketlers 1994 V10 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene Latvija Ogre
144. Marina Varežkina 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
145. Attilio Bottegal 1976 V10 #iloverun Athletic Terni Italy Florence
146. Viktorija Zelenkēviča 1988 S10 Latvija Riga
147. Andrey Gashkov 1986 V10 I Run Russia Ekaterinburg
148. Mareks Šīrants 1972 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Jelgava
149. Ligita Leitlande 1970 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Jelgava
150. Artjoms Novikov 1983 V10 BJC Laimite/vegan.lv Latvija Rīga
151. Sergejs Artemjevs 1985 V10 klubs Latvia Riga
152. Edgars Mucenieks 1988 V10 Latvija Skrunda
153. Laura Stepiņa 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
154. Normunds Kronbergs 1990 V10 Latvija Tukums
155. Jāzeps Ivulis 1994 V10 Latvija Rīga
156. Solveiga Tīsa 1979 S10 Latvija Rīga
157. Modris Ābelīts 1986 V10 Latvija Tīreļi
158. Toms Kronbergs 1994 V10 Latvija Jelgava
159. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
160. Elīna Veidenbauma 1976 S10 Latvija Rīga
161. Jānis Ručevskis-Rucevics 1990 V10 Latvija Saldus
162. Jānis Kudiņš 1983 V10 Individuāli Latvija Rīga
163. Klinta Gritāne 1993 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
164. Dagnija Meiere 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
165. Andre Raimundo 1980 V10 TeamGuruX Latvia Riga
166. Daniels Buko 1997 V10 Latvja Līvāni
167. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
168. Intars Krūmiņš 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
169. Atis Sīlis 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
170. Zane Gavare 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
171. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 DOTE Latvija Rīga
172. Mārtiņš Andersons 1993 V10 Rūgstošo Nedrīkst Latvija Rīga
173. Mārtiņš Zemturis 1991 V10 KSMR FITNESS Latvija Rīga
174. Aigars Kokins 1977 V10 Latvia Riga
175. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 Kadiķi Latvija Rīga
176. Uldis Kļaviņš 1984 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Sigulda
177. Andrejs Sergejevs 1991 V10 Latvijas finieris Latvija Riga
178. Juris Ozoliņš 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
179. Rūdolfs Ratfelders 1994 V10 - Latvija Rīga
180. Ansis Ozoliņš 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
181. Zane Dziļuma 1986 S10 Latvia Riga
182. Evita Danenberga 1991 S10 Latvia Rīga
183. Anete Marhele 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
184. Laura Skromule 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
185. Līga Džeriņa 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
186. Valdis Čunka 1982 V10 Vichy Latvija Rīga
187. Vladimirs Kļavinieks 1951 V10 Latvija Rīga
188. Normunds Langins 1965 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
189. Uldis Katlaps 1993 V10 Latvija Rīga
190. Iveta Šnepa 1973 S10 - Latvija Rīga
191. Gatis Pūcītis 1981 V10 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Mārupe
192. Jānis Ozols 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
193. Kristaps Ziemelis 1982 V10 Latvija Rīga
194. Voldemārs Ziemelis 1982 V10 Latvija Rīga
195. Guntars Mankus 1969 V10 Drogas Latvia Rīga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Viktors Safutins 1946 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
2. Anta Veite 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
3. Dace Kozlovska 1977 SP5 Latvija Riga
4. Aigars Dakteris 1982 VP5 Latvija Trapenes pagasts
5. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VP5 Latvija Rīga
6. Nikolajs Smalovijs 1950 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
7. Guntis Veits 1982 VP5 Latvija Rīga
8. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
9. Oskars Cimermanis 1985 VP5 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Smiltene
10. Raimonds Meija 1987 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
11. Niklāvs Alpe 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
12. Zanda Taupmana 1970 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
13. Juris Belovs 1985 VP5 KKPD Latvija Rīga
14. Gunārs Rumpēters 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
15. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
16. Olga Mikulova 1986 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
17. Jānis Linards Amtmanis 2000 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
18. Maruta Krūmiņa 1985 SP5 Latvija Tukums
19. Vladislavs Jaickis 1991 VP5 Cidoniju Club Latvija Mārupe
20. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
21. Kristofers Kraze 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
22. Kristaps Kaļinka 1982 VP5 Latvija Rīga
23. Arnis Bērziņš 1974 VP5 Bērziņi Latvija Rīga
24. Ilze Talmane 1977 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
25. Iveta Niedre 1975 SP5 Maratona klubs/LSC/VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
26. Elmārs Baltiņš 1978 VP5 Latvija Rīga
27. Daira Jansone 1991 SP5 - Latvija Gulbene
28. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
29. Uldis Briedis 1985 VP5 2BE1ST Latvija Rīga
30. Ina Kalugina 1992 SP5 Ltvija Madona
31. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Dundaga
32. Rolands Trencis 1985 VP5 Latvija Babīte
33. Agnis Krasovskis 2004 VJ5 Sportlat Latvija Adazi
34. Andis Pāže 1967 VP5 SK Ozolnieki Latvija Jelgava
35. Harijs Zuļģis 1972 VP5 Manchester United Latvia Rīga
36. Gundega Vancāne 1984 SP5 SK Tērauds Latvija Ķekava
37. Aleksandr Judkin 1988 VP5 Latvia Riga
38. Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
39. Līga Gaņģīte 1985 SP5 eBIOpower Latvija Kuldīga
40. Linda Lauberga 1981 SP5 Matisons Runner`s club Grieķija Atēnas
41. Māris Pētersons 1982 VP5 Latvijas Dzelzceļš Latvija Rīga
42. Simona Ģērmane 1984 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
43. Marija Vasiļjeva 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
44. Inese Rēriha 1986 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Ropaži
45. Evija Griņeviča 2000 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
46. Liene Piķe 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
47. Kazimiera Puzo 1985 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
48. Irita Maculeviča 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
49. Evita Baukerte 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
50. Līva Bērtule 1997 SP5 Latvija Rīga
51. DenMarko Kuznecovs 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
52. Daiga Gavariņa 1980 SP5 ind. Latvija Rīga
53. Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
54. Agija Dace Bidiņa 2001 SJ5 Latvija Mārupe
55. Evelīna Parhomenko 1987 SP5 Latvia Riga
56. Evita Balode 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
57. Jānis Baukerts 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
58. Laura Madarniece 1991 SP5 Swedbank Skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
59. Guna Varekāja 1994 SP5 Latvija Ērberģe
60. Aleksandrs Oborins 1997 VP5 Latvija Rīga
61. Iveta Istjagina 2001 SJ5 Latvija Riga
62. Leina Āriņa 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
63. Mihails Kisļakovs 1979 VP5 Latvija Riga
64. Alīna Verovska 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
65. Anete Bruževica 1973 SP5 Latvija Rīga
66. Lauris Savcuks 1986 VP5 nav Latvija Cesis
67. Kristīne Jukšinska 1986 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
68. Zoja Smirnova 1990 SP5 Herbalife Latvija Rīga
69. Jēkabs Jansons 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
70. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
71. Sintija Suntaža 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
72. Karina Moisejenoka-Puriņa 1991 SP5 Grauzēji Latvija Rīga
73. Inese Ozola 1982 SP5 Inbank Latvija Rīga
74. Daiga Kalnbērza 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
75. Krišjānis Bušs 1990 VP5 COBALT Latvija Rīga
76. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
77. Andra Vanaga 1969 SP5 Latvija Ķekavas nov.
78. Anna Zaķe 2008 SJ5 LSC Latvija Rīga
79. Linda Gramala 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
80. Beāte Gramala 2004 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
81. Liena Puise-Puiše 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
82. Gunta Neija 1985 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
83. Roberts Karlis Karss 2007 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
84. Monta Valdmane 1995 SP5 Latvija Ludza
85. Kārlis Stonka 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
86. Kārlis Smiltens 1980 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Jūrmala
87. Kaspars Valdemārs 2006 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
88. Reinhards Skudra 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
89. Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
90. Gunta Amola 1984 SP5 Riga adventure team Latvia Rīga
91. Ivo Lūkins 1984 VP5 Riga adventure team Latvia Ķekava
92. Kristiāna Šmite 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
93. Renolds Klims 1993 VP5 Latvija Rīga
94. Venija Jasinska 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
95. Lelde Šternberga 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
96. Linda Beldava 1980 SP5 VSK Noskrien Vāveres Latvija Rīga
97. Sanda Oboznaja 1993 SP5 Swedbank skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
98. Patrick Noonan 1981 VP5 USA Portland, ME
99. Amanda Kundziņa 2004 SJ5 EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
100. Diana Zvirgzda 1986 SP5 - Latvija Riga
101. Sergejs Ņikišins 1981 VP5 Latvija Rīga
102. Arno Špors 1984 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
103. Ieva Livčāne 1973 SP5 Stopiņu novads Latvija Stopiņu novads
104. Gita Biezuma 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
105. Kristīna Novikova 1992 SP5 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
106. Santa Šakarne 1987 SP5 LATVIJA Rīga
107. Ilga Štagere 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
108. Anna Patanceva 1980 SP5 Latvija Riga
109. Hanna Luīze Grase 1999 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
110. Eva Lakševica 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
111. Madara Kārkliņa 1990 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
112. Juris Evertovskis 1988 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
113. Anna Jansone 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
114. Baiba Sargune 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
115. Elga Kočāne 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
116. Ieva kalniņa 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
117. Ralfs Kočāns 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
118. Ilze Dandena 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
119. Lasma Avotina 1970 SP5 Vsk Noskrien Latvia Riga
120. Gatis Šūpulnieks 1985 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
121. Anete Sausiņa 1990 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
122. Raitis Rūrāns 1987 VP5 Latvijas Nedzirdīgo savienība Latvija Rīga
123. Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
124. Irēna Kiršteine 1988 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
125. Anastasija Tjukova 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
126. Maija Bogdanova 1989 SP5 Jansonu meitenes Latvia Riga
127. Artis Paulins 1987 VP5 Latvia Riga
128. Veronika Sohņenko 1989 SP5 Latvija Riga
129. Deniss Ovčarenko 1999 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
130. Tomass Mandelis 2008 VJ5 Raseli Latvija Rīga
131. Marta Mandele 1985 SP5 Raseli Latvija Rīga
132. Zaiga Stankeviča 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
133. Jūlija Griba 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
134. Baiba Brokere 1991 SP5 Swedbank Skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
135. Inita Miglāne 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
136. Amanda NIkola Jusina 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
137. Svetlana Lubgāne 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
138. Linda Buceniece 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
139. Anda Zandberga 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
140. Lelde Bediķe 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
141. Ļuba Tihomirova 1990 SP5 VSK Noskrien/Adidas Runners Riga Latvija Rīga
142. Elvijs Viļevičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
143. Daina Spalane 1977 SP5 Latvija Riga
144. Normunds Bulis 1988 VP5 Swedbank Skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
145. Anna Gavrilova 1997 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
146. Sabīne Beatrise Pauzere 2000 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
147. Sigita Rubina 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
148. Zanna Jaunzeme 1973 SP5 Individuali Latvija RIga
149. Lilija Blūma 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
150. Elīza Kiršteina 2003 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
151. Natālija Lesiņa 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
152. Zanda Torgunova 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
153. Karlīna Šagiazdanova 2003 SJ5 - Latvija Rīga
154. Anna Grebennikova 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
155. Stefānija 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
156. Patrīcija Elīza Jaunzeme 2002 SJ5 individuāli Latvija Rīga
157. Agnese Lazareva 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
158. Dmitrijs Kučerenko 1984 VP5 Latvija Riga
159. Elīna Else 1988 SP5 Latvija Riga
160. Sarmīte Vilsone 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
161. Andrejs Aleksandrovs 1991 VP5 Latvia Riga
162. Katrīna Jirgensone 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
163. Mārtiņš Jirgensons 1975 VP5 Latvija Rīga
164. Rūdolfs Vilsons 1983 VP5 Latvija Rīga
165. Nadīna Ozkanli 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
166. Markuss Sitarskis 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
167. Aija Miltiņa 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
168. Ronalds Mandelis 1982 VP5 Raseli Latvija Rīga
169. Ilona Robeža 1968 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
170. Sandra Miltiņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
171. Liāna Lastovkina 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
172. Laura Gribonika 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
173. Māris Berķis 1984 VP5 pulsometrs.lv Latvija Rīga
174. Zita Lapiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
175. Karína Gončarenko 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
176. Mārtiņš Andersons 1993 VP5 Rūgstošo nedrīkst Latvia Rīga
177. Bruno Runcis 1999 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
178. Inga Melngalve-Vaišļa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
179. Zane Vētra 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
180. Karīna Belija 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
181. Rihards Nikiforovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
182. Karīna Mičule 1990 SP5 Latvja Rīga
183. Dainis Baumanis 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
184. Anete Baltiņa 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
185. Jurģis Kļavpurs 1993 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Alūksne
186. Madara Strēle 1992 SP5 Latvja Rīga
187. Patrīcija Marta Zālīte 1997 SP5 Latvija Riga
188. Ilze Reķe 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
189. Ivita Greizāne 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
190. Valērija Derkača 1994 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
191. Santa Cine 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
192. Elīza Anna Valtere 2006 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
193. Vassiliy Beloussov 1992 VP5 Kazakhstan Kostanay
194. Egija Milča 1986 SP5 Swedbank skriešanas klubs Latvija Jumprava
195. Aleksandrs Matiko 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
196. Pāvels Grjozs 1984 VP5 Latvija Jēkabpils
197. Rūta Bruževica 1997 SP5 Latvija Rīga
198. Haralds Jansons 1969 VP5 Latvija Carnikavas novads
199. Baiba Panasova 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
200. Renārs Ruğelis 2003 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
201. Ivo Rollis 1975 VP5 Latvija Riga
202. Leo Rollis 2009 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
203. Dāvis Dābols 2002 VJ5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
204. Marita Veinberga 1978 SP5 Swedbank skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
205. Mārtiņš Karlsons 1993 VP5 SK "Tērauds" Latvija Rīga
206. Dairis Zaķēns 1993 VP5 Latvija Rīga
207. Renāte Balode 2005 SJ5 Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
208. Martins Veigulis 1992 VP5 Latvia Rīga
209. Elza Šmitiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
210. Baiba Lejiņa 1939 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
211. Nadežda Kavtaskina 1936 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
212. Iluta Sprukule 1996 SP5 RSU Latvija Alūksne
213. Džeina Riekstiņa 1997 SP5 RSU Latvija Alūksne
214. Jasmīne Madara Grigule 2007 SJ5 Foršija ātrumi Latvija Rīga
215. Gabriels Maikls 2010 VJ5 Foršija ātrumi Latvija Rīga
216. Zanda Kristovica 1988 SP5 Foršija ātrumi Latvija Rīga
217. Krista Kļavniece 1998 SP5 Latvija Rīga
218. Madara Kļavniece 2006 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
219. Dzintars Cinovskis 1976 VP5 Latvija Rīga
220. Leonids Dedovs 1936 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
221. Elīna Dolge 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
222. Rūdolfs Kiršteins 2007 VJ5 Kiršteins Latvija Rīga
223. Zane Mazure 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
224. Zlata Pavlova 1999 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
225. Mārtiņš Puriņš 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
226. Diana Kampara 1993 SP5 Latvija Riga
227. Anete Arāja 1991 SP5 Latvija Ventspils
228. Arnis Lukins 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
229. Jekaterina Ļežaņina 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīga
230. Laura Jēkabsone 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
231. Domeniks Keišs 2006 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
232. Patrīcija Jasinska 2003 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
233. Anete Vičmane 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
234. Martins Prieditis 1994 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Smiltene
235. Jana Mūrmane 1981 SP5 Latvija Riga
236. Artūrs Mikus Mūrmanis 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
237. Roberts Titovs 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
238. Inese Pundiņa-Desmitniece 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
239. Māris Sardiko 1991 VP5 VSK Noskrien/Vichy Latvija Inčukalns
240. Andra Ruģele 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
241. Lilija Ceriņa 1990 SP5 Messengers service group Latvija Rīga
242. Guntis-Emīls Refbergs 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
243. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
244. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
245. Linda Melānija Bergmane 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
246. Santa Bērziņa 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
247. Līva Ašmane 2003 SJ5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Jelgava
248. Artūrs Jānis Karss 2002 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
249. Francis Hagendorfs 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
250. Valentina Klementjeva 1999 SJ5 Latvija Riga
251. Jānis Mūrnieks 1990 VP5 Latvija Lielvārde
252. Ludmila Kozačenko 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
253. Signe Malnača 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
254. Zane Eriņa 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
255. Baiba Ažušele 1996 SP5 Sportlat Latvija Rīga
256. Evita Kučerova 1979 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
257. Aleksandrs Raizbergs 1989 VP5 Latvija Riga
258. Jānis Šņoriņš 1995 VP5 Sportlat Latvija Talsi
259. Māris Ābele 1979 VP5 2be1st Latvija Rīga
260. Dmitry Livmanis 1988 VP5 Latvia RIga
261. Edgars Kļaviņš 1991 VP5 "Noķer mani" Latvija Mārupe
262. Ronalds Liepiņš 1966 VP5 Metroons Latvija Rīga
263. Ņina Popova 1966 SP5 Latvija Marupe
264. Patrīcija Cīrule 2001 SJ5 Latvija Ķekava
265. Kate Kamsa 1997 SP5 Latvija Riga
266. Māris Punculis 1990 VP5 Latvia Ludza
267. Normunds Legzdiņš 1963 VP5 Latvija Rīga
268. Una Dūda-Čača 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
269. Solvita Zeipiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Tukuma nov.
270. Vadims Dmitrijevs 1978 VP5 Latvija Rīga
271. Armands Bušs 1981 VP5 Ogre Latvija Ogre
272. Ilona Zariņa 1982 SP5 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
273. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 VP5 Izturība Latvija Ikšķile
274. Railija Baukerte 2010 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
275. Marts Vabalis 1978 VP5 Latvija Olaine
276. Armands Hildebrants 1997 VP5 Latvija Kuldīga
277. Ginta Valtere 1989 SP5 Līvānu VK Latvija Līvāni
278. Inga Doveika 1978 SP5 Matisons Runner's club Latvija Mārupe
279. Aleksandrs Kantajevs 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
280. Ilana Kuznecova 1991 SP5 Latvija Riga
281. Viktorija Zelenkevica 1988 SP5 Latvija Riga
282. Alvīne Henriete Auziņa 2002 SJ5 SS "Arkādija" Latvija Rīga
283. Indra Supe 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
284. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
285. Edgars Gribs 1982 VP5 Latvija Rīga
286. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
287. Edgars Čerkovskis 1989 VP5 EKA Latvija Rīga
288. Beate Katrīna Blanka 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
289. Jana Čača 2003 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
290. Kirills Burakovs 2009 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
291. Zane Tilta-Kūma 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
292. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Cita Rīga Latvija Rīga
293. Ilze Vesere 1975 SP5 Brisele Beļģija Brisele

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
2. Annija Lāce 2006 SB BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
3. Laura Ruģele 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
4. Felicita Jerofejeva 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
5. Karīna Mellace 2005 SB ss arkādija Latvija Rīga
6. Kristers Taupmans 2007 VB VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
7. Oskars Veits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
8. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
9. Deniss Keišs 2009 VB Latvija Riga
10. Domeniks Keišs 2006 VB Latvija Riga
11. Antons Pronausks 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
12. Adrians Vanags 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
13. Kristiāna Vanaga 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
14. Kristaps Krasovskis 2012 VB Sportlat Latvija Rīga
15. Kristians Liepa-Silkāns 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
16. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
17. Reina Talmane 2008 SB Latvija Riga
18. Anna Kižlo 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
19. Annele Suharjanto 2006 SB Latvija Riga
20. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SB Latvija Riga
21. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
22. Nikoleta Laseviča 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
23. Patrīcija Laursone 2011 SB Latvia Riga
24. Arturs Smalovijs 2009 VB LSC Latvija Rīga
25. Maksims Pičurovs 2010 VB LSC Latvija Rīga
26. Otto Krasovskis 2014 VB Sportlat Latvija Līči
27. Alise Kočāne 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
28. Kārlis Šolks 2011 VB - Latvija Rīga
29. Justīne Šolka 2014 SB - Latvija Rīga
30. Rihards Slapiņš 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
31. Kasandra Liepiņa 2010 SB Latvija Dzidriņas
32. Fēlikss Aržaniks 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
33. Amanda Mankus 2008 SB Saldus OK Latvija Rīga
34. Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
35. Ramils Lasevičs 2014 VB Latvija Riga
36. Patriks Jakubovskis 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
37. Imants Bruževics 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
38. Linards Gaņģītis 2010 VB eBIOpower Latvija Kuldīga
39. Anna Laura Lucika 2005 SB Latvija Riga
40. Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
41. Roberts Tālmanis 2008 VB Latvija Lielvārdr
42. Signe Malnača 2005 SB BJC Laimīte Latvija Rīga
43. Patriks Kiršteins 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
44. Regnārs Romanovskis 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
45. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
46. Ričards Šmits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
47. Mihails Bogomolovs 2005 VB Latvija Riga
48. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB Latvija Riga
49. Anna Grieta Tālmane 2012 SB Latvija Lielvārde
50. Jaroslavs Veslopolovs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
51. Daniils Veslopolovs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
52. Paula Petra Puriņa 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
53. Atis Eglājs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
54. Laura Gudena 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
55. Ilze Kārkliņa 2010 SB Latvija Riga
56. Zane Kārkliņa 2010 SB Latvija Riga
57. Rihards Celms 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
58. Raiens Veisis 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
59. Nellija Fjodorova 2013 SB Latvija Riga
60. Artemijs Gruzdevs 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
61. Darīja Gruzdeva 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
62. Rodions Senkans 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
63. Laura Anckalniņa 2012 SB - Latvija Rīga
64. Jekaterina Fjodorova 2009 SB Latvija Riga
65. Anrijs Mihailovs 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
66. Valdis Haralds Gailis 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
67. Agata Turmanova 2013 SB Latvija Riga
68. Railija Baukerte 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
69. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
70. Lilita Veite 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
71. Artjoms Kisļakovs 2005 VB Latvija Riga
72. Damirs Fjodorovs 2014 VB Latvija rĪGA
73. Sofija Baukerte 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
74. Anna Jefimova 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
75. Marta Jefimova 2016 SB Latvija Rīga
76. Darians Keišs 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
77. Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
78. Dmitrijs Fjodorovs 2007 VB Latvija Riga
79. Maksims Mosunovs 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
80. Jegors Ņikišins 2006 VB Nikisini Latvija Riga
81. Sofija Ņikišina 2010 SB Nikisini Latvija Riga
82. Marija Jansone 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
83. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SB LSC Latvija Rīga
84. Jaroslavs Krivickis 2012 VB Latvija Riga
85. Reno Kolliopuls 2011 VB Latvija Zaķumuiža
86. Joannis Kolliopuls 2011 VB Latvija Zaķumuiža
87. Māra Stonka 2014 SB Latvija Riga
88. Arseniy Derbenev 2010 VB Latvia Riga
89. Kārlis Inka 2011 VB Latvija Riga
90. Kārlis Knoks 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
91. Lauma Knoka 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
92. Martina Evarsons 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
93. Alise Kundziņa 2011 SB EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
94. Dāvids Komaško 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
95. Aidens Nataniels Sarkanbārdis 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
96. Meredite Nuita Sarkanbārde 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
97. Raivis Purvišķis 2011 VB Latvijā Baloži
98. Adriana Kanašķe 2015 SB - Latvija Rīga
99. Roberts Slapiņš 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
100. Gustavs Gaņģītis 2014 VB eBIOpower Latvia Riga
101. Luīze Jazņeviča 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
102. Sandija Bērziņa 2007 SB Bērziņa Latvija Rīga
103. Paula Bērziņa 2009 SB Bērziņi Latvija Rīga
104. Toms Līcis 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
105. Kerija Kočāne 2008 SB Latvija Riga
106. Emīls Seimanis 2012 VB Latvia Riga
107. Tomass Mandelis 2008 VB Raseli Latvija Rīga
108. Marcels Mačs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
109. Kārlis Mačs 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
110. Emils Sarguns 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
111. Alina Perlova 2011 SB Latvia Riga
112. Adrians Licitis 2009 VB Latvia Riga
113. Arturs Licitis 2011 VB Latvia Riga
114. Viola Juraka 2011 SB Latvia Rīga
115. Haralds Ažēns 2013 VB Latvija Riga
116. Marks Vējiņš 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
117. Roberts Grandāns 2014 VB DNB Latvija Rīga
118. Gabriels Juraks 2013 VB Latvia Rīga
119. Lauma Lange 2009 SB Riteņvasara LATVIJA RĪGA
120. Lote Lange 2011 SB Riteņvasara LATVIJA RĪGA
121. Elīza Anna Valtere 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
122. Gustavs Terela 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
123. Daniela Novikova 2010 SB BJC Laimite Latvija Rīga
124. Madara Kļavniece 2006 SB Bernu un jauniešu sporta klubs Latvija Rīga
125. Ritvars Kivkucāns 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
126. Renāte Balode 2005 SB Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
127. Valters Kivkucāns 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
128. Stefānija Petrova 2016 SB Latvija Rīga
129. Amēlija Rasa Siksaliete 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
130. Selīna Jerofejeva 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
131. Tomass Kundziņš 2016 VB EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
132. Nora Valdemāre 2006 SB Valdemārs Latvija Rīga
133. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SB Belkas Latvija Rīga
134. Paula Pivņenko 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
135. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
136. Paula Armane 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
137. Paula Jirgensone 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
138. Marta Kerele 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
139. Patrīcija Balode 2008 SB - Latvija Rīga
140. Elza Kalēja 2013 SB Latvijā Baloži
141. Mareks Kalējs 2011 VB Latvija Baloži
142. Daniels Petrovskis 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
143. Aleksandra Lace 2014 SB Latvija Riga
144. Maksims Chugunovs 2008 VB Latvija Riga
145. Toms Ozols 2008 VB Latvija Mārupe
146. Diāna Potapova 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
147. Ksenija Bogolubova 2007 SB OSCAR FISH Latvija Riga
148. Beatrise Bethere 2012 SB Latvija Mārupe
149. Laura Ceriņa 2009 SB Latvia Rīga
150. Ivo Kārkliņš 2010 VB Latvija Carnikava
151. Raivo Kārkliņš 2014 VB Latvija Carnikava
152. Henrijs Vilsons 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
153. Eduards Šmits 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
154. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
155. Raita Kristiāna Leiškalne 2006 SB - Latvija Rīga
156. Regnārs Melderis 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
157. Kristiāna Šagiazdanova 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
158. Katrīna Šagiazdanova 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
159. Paula Caune 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
160. Arturs Vasilevics 2006 VB Individual Latvija Riga
161. Alberts Vasilevics 2010 VB Individual Latvija Riga
162. Viktorija Vasilevica 2013 SB Individual Latvija Riga
163. Rodrigo Ābele 2007 VB Kyodai Latvija Rīga
164. Rauls Liepiņš 2005 VB Metroons Latvija Rīga
165. Andris Liepiņš 2005 VB Metroons Latvija Rīga
166. Marks Kross 2010 VB Latvija Riga
167. Rinalds Veinbergs 2007 VB Latvija Riga
168. Lukass Paudrels 2012 VB Latvija Piņķi
169. Oskars Paudrels 2012 VB Latvija Piņķi
170. Ralfs Konrads 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
171. Glorija Krasikova 2010 SB Banda Latvija Rīga
172. Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
173. Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
174. Adrija Zellīte 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
175. Katrīna Fesa 2011 SB Fessakia Grieķija Atēnas
176. Filips Fess 2007 VB Fessakia Grieķija Atēnas
177. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
178. Anna Lizbovska 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
179. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB DOTE Latvija Rīga
180. Ausma Laila Gaile 2017 SB Latvija Rīga
181. Māra Saule 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
182. Loreta Lāma 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
183. Gatis Dābols 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
184. Karoline Bocarova 2007 SB Latvija Daugavpils
185. Timurs Saldābols 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
186. Sanija Zeltiņa 2005 SB Latvija Rīga
187. Arvīds Apinis 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
188. Madars Apinis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
189. Marta Mežsarga 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
190. Paula Zukule 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
191. Markus Skadiņš 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
192. Martins Skadiņš 2011 VB Skadiņš Latvija Rīga
193. Anastasija Uljahina 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
194. Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
195. Ksenija Kučerenko 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
196. Kaspars Valdemārs 2006 VB Valdemāri Latvija Rīga
197. Jēkabs Zemītis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
198. Terēze Anna Kalniņa 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
199. Markuss Rancāns 2010 VB nav Latvija Rīga
200. Ketija Judko 2012 SB Latvija Mărupe
201. Kristīne Ovčarenko 2008 SB Latvija Stopiņi
202. Emīls Mežals 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
203. Margarita Panova 2012 SB Lanvija Rīga
204. Ilja Semjonovs 2014 VB Latvija Jelgava
205. Timurs Pavlenko 2007 VB Latvija Jelgava
206. Anna Perska 2010 SB Perskis Latvija Rīga
207. Glorija Burģe 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
208. Ērika Burģe 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
209. Maksims Kuliševskis 2008 VB Nav Latvija Rīga
210. Kirils Kuliševskis 2009 VB Nav Latvija Rīga
211. Emanuela Bole 2009 SB Latvija Riga
212. Matīss Rubins 2013 VB Māris 28.02.2015. Latvija Rīga
213. Māris Rubins 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
214. Martiņš Saliņš 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
215. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
216. Sanita Andiņa 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
217. Luīze Skulte 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
218. Elizabete Leitāne 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
219. Diāna Dorogova 2010 SB Latvija Riga
220. Melānija Dolganova 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
221. Sabīne Blanka 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
222. Emīls Grandēns 2012 VB Cita Rīga Latvija Rīga
223. Toms Grandēns 2008 VB Cita Rīga Latvija Rīga
224. Paula Beļavska 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
225. Jēkabs Beļavskis 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
226. Agnese Beļavska 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
227. Jekabs Zujevs 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
228. Linda Zujeva 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
229. Dāvids Zujevs 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
230. Rūdolfs Zujevs 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
231. Jevģeņijs Kibins 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
232. Ksenija Risiča 2012 SB Latvija Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Anna Garbuze 1980 SV Latvija Riga
2. Gatis Krasovskis 1970 VV Sportlat Latvija Rīga
3. Jekaterina Vanaga 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
4. Marks Vējiņš 2005 VV Latvija Rīga
5. Elīna Bernava 1983 SV - Latvija Rīga
6. Astrida Veismane 1958 SV Latvija RĪGA
7. Inese Krasovska 1975 SV Sportlat Latvija Līci
8. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV Belkas -LV- Rīga
9. Dagnija Vasiļenoka 1994 SV Latvija rīga
10. Evita Česka 1976 SV Latviija Rīga
11. Marta Mellace 1981 SV Latvija Rīga
12. Renāte Vasiļenoka 1999 SV latvija Rīga
13. Darja Krivicka 1988 SV Latvija Riga
14. Madara Ieva Śenkevica 1997 SV Latvija Rīga
15. Māris Punculis 1990 VV Latvija Ludza
16. Margarita Doroškeviča 1979 SV Latvija Rīga
17. Julija Galuzo 2002 SV Latvija Riga
18. Signija Juhņēviča 1994 SV Latvija Ķekava
19. Marite Krakope 1985 SV Latvija Roga
20. Deniss Keišs 2009 VV Latvija Rīga
21. Jūlija Venskus 1986 SV Latvija Rīga
22. Ieva Lāce 1985 SV Latvija Rīga
23. SvetLana Mosunova 1986 SV Latvija Rīga
24. Jeļena Ņikišina 1982 SV Nikisini 26173904 Latvija
25. Aleksejs Ņikišins 1977 VV Nikisina Latvija Riga
26. Santa Kokina 1998 SV Latvija Līvāni
27. Svetlana Kovtun 1992 SV Latvija Rīga
28. Andrejs Konstantinovs 1990 VV Latvija Riga
29. Iveta Kovnacka 1965 SV Latvija Rīga
30. Ineta Gudaņeca 1966 SV Latvija Rīga
31. Igors Levins 1991 VV Latvija Riga
32. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SV Latvija Riga
33. Annele Suharjanto 2006 SV Latvija Riga
34. Māris Knoks 1975 VV Latvija Rīga
35. Karīna Komaško 1972 SV Latvija Rīga
36. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV Belkas LV- Rīga
37. Annija Lāce 2006 SV BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
38. Inese Čerpakovska 1977 SV Latvija Rīga
39. Kristine 1992 SV Latvija Riga
40. Amelija Mihailova 2016 SV Latvija RIGA
41. Madara Dūmiņa 1991 SV Latvija Rīga
42. Elīna Mankus 1983 SV OK Saldus Latvija Rīga
43. Kristaps Narnickis 1993 VV I Thought They Said Rum Latvia Riga
44. Ivars Veisis 1989 VV Latvija Rīga
45. Sarmīte Sargune 1978 SV Latvija Rīga
46. Inese Balsevica 1978 SV Latvija Rīga
47. Ēriks Balševics 2009 VV Latvija Rīga
48. Loreta Sargune 2002 SV Latvija Rīga
49. Ieva Licite 1984 SV Riga Latvia
50. Anna Brovkina 1988 SV Latvija Rīga
51. Džeina Florence-Jefimova 1981 SV Latvija Rīga
52. Dana Alksne 1979 SV LATVIJA RĪGA
53. Vanesa Aimone 2005 SV - Latvija Rīga
54. Linda Ničipare 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
55. Ilze Rešetņikova 1995 SV Latvija rīga
56. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
57. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
58. Elvija Hvaleja 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
59. Oksana Potapova 1974 SV Latvija Rīga
60. Eva Paringa 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
61. Inga Dzene 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
62. Martins Briedis 1988 VV Latvia Rīga
63. Līga Ozoliņa 1986 SV Babīte Latvija Piņķi
64. Jānis Cīrulis 1974 VV Latvija Ķekava
65. Anna Lizbovska 2007 SV Latvija Rīga
66. Jānis Lizbovskis 1990 VV Latvija Rīga
67. Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga 1987 SV Nav Latvija Rīga
68. Sanda Terela 1980 SV Latvija Rīga
69. Dace Cauce 1971 SV Latvija Rīga
70. Oksana Semjonova 1985 SV Latvija Jelgava
71. Krista Vasiljeva 1987 SV Latvija Rīga
72. Valērija Ostaņina 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
73. Darja Moškovceva 1992 SV Latvija Riga
74. Gita Reinvalde 1975 SV Latvija Valmiera
75. Jana Smirnova 1976 SV Latvija Rīga