Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms



Ģimenes komandas

Reliģija Ivars Jankovskis (10km)
Viesturs Sīlis (10km)
Linda Sīle (5km)
Grēta Sīle (Bērnu)
Pauls Sīlis (Bērnu)
- Linda Gregersone (Veselības)
Sofija Maria SŪNA (Bērnu)
Ineta Brūkle (10km)
Hugo Brūklis (Bērnu)
Krišs Brūklis (Bērnu)
Krista Prēdele (Bērnu)
Inese Skustā (Veselības)
Arina Poļaka (Bērnu)
Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva (Bērnu)
Aleksandrs Dmitrijevs (Bērnu)
Valērija Dmitrijeva (5km)
Veiti Anta Veite (10km)
Oskars Veits (5km)
Lilita Veite (Bērnu)
Viesturs Veits (Bērnu)
R-A-D Dace Ruskule (10km)
Andis Ruskulis (5km)
Reičela Ruskule (Bērnu)
Rieksti Dainis Limanāns (5km)
Kristaps Broks (10km)
Artūrs Broks (Bērnu)
Legs Miserables Linda Meirēna (10km)
Kārlis Meirēns (Bērnu)
Mārtiņš Purenkovs (5km)
Team PETERSONI Dominiks Pētersons (5km)
Laura Pētersone (5km)
Rūdolfs Pētersons (Bērnu)
Kaspars Pētersons (10km)
Marta Luize Pētersone (5km)
Stepaškas Vladislavs Stepanovs (5km)
Elīza Stepanova (Bērnu)
Jevgeņijs Stepanovs (10km)
Ābeļu skriešanas klans Māris Ābele (5km)
Jeļena Ābele (10km)
Leila Ābele (Bērnu)
Lūši Renārs Lūsis (Bērnu)
Edgars Lūsis (Bērnu)
Elīna Lūse (10km)
Ervīns Lūsis (5km)

Sporta komandas, klubi un sporta skolas

RG Raimonds Grants (10km)
Elita Grante (5km)
Reinis Gusars (10km)
Ginta Gusare (5km)
Divplākšņi Kārlis Ielejs (5km)
Agra Ieleja (5km)
Aigars Freimanis (10km)
Riga Trail Runners Edijs Tropiņš (5km)
Rūdolfs Leimanis (5km)
Alīna Fisenkova (10km)
Līga Rusiņa (10km)
Annija Zāģere (5km)
Ieva Livčāne (5km)
Sēņotāji-ogotāji Anete Dārta Rožkalne (5km)
Arturs Onzuls (10km)
Valentīna Romanova (5km)
Alexis CHALENCON (10km)
Emīls Matiass Reinfelds (10km)
Aija Freiberga (10km)
Elza Freiberga (5km)
Kārlis Evertovskis (5km)
ASK Patria Gundars Kristapsons (5km)
Dēvids Kristapsons (5km)
Daiga Vilkaste (10km)
SK BULTA Ilze Drozdova (5km)
Igors Bergers (10km)
Dmitrijs Serjogins (5km)
Pāvels Beļajevs (10km)
Laine Daktere (5km)
Dmitrijs Vecgailis (5km)
Alvis Reinbergs (10km)
Diāna Liepiņa (5km)
Inese Pučeka (5km)
Mārtiņš Babkins (5km)
Vāveres Karlīna Utkina (5km)
Gita Vilensone (5km)
Zane Tilta-Kūma (5km)
Lauma Čerņevska (5km)
Ina Graudiņa (5km)
Inese Otomere (10km)