Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Iveta Niedre 1975 S10 Latvija
2. Jānis Krēsliņš 1986 S10 SWEDBANK Latvija
3. Edmunds Garančs 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
4. Oskars Popēns 1977 V10 Latvia Rīga
5. Kristiana Pole 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
6. ILZE JANSONE 1970 S10 Latvija Rīga
7. Ilze Sniega 1983 S10 Latvia Jelgava
8. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
9. Kalvis Mālnieks 1986 V10 Latvija Varakļāni
10. Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
11. Salih Budilovics 1970 V10 SALAM Latvia Ventspils
12. KONSTA OSH 1986 V10 ITONUS.LV Latvija Rīga
13. Māris Šteinerts 1984 V10 Barons Ultras Latvija Rīga
14. Diāna Spiridovska 1987 S10 Dodkepu.lv Latvija Rīga
15. Ivars Jankovskis 1980 V10 "Reliģija" Lavija Rīga
16. Jānis Jankavs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
17. Aija Gavare 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
18. Edgars Dzenuška 1979 V10 Visma Active Latvia Rīga
19. Mārtiņš Strušels 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
20. Ruta Mālniece 1988 S10 Latvija Riga
21. Edgars Morozs 1990 V10 GUP Latvija Riga
22. Mareks Brokans 1973 V10 Latvia Riga
23. Māra Drozdova 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
24. Raivis Cakuls 1975 V10 Run with Anita Latvia Rīga
25. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
26. Edgars Ogņevs 1967 V10 LV Mārupe
27. Deniss Denisenko 1983 V10 Sanctimony Latvia Rīga
28. Signe Vilcāne 1985 S10 RwA Latvija Rīga
29. Daina Silgale 1964 S10 Latvija Rīga
30. Kalvis Silgals 1986 V10 Surikati Latvija Rīga
31. Sabīne Ciemiņa 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
32. Vadims Marinecs 1987 V10 Team RRRun Latvia Riga
33. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
34. Dana Rone 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
35. Zane Karpenko 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
36. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 LVVA lv Stopinu novads
37. Сергей Кузьмин 1985 V10 Латвия Рига
38. JĀNIS BALEVIČS 1969 V10 LATVIJA CARNIKAVA
39. Deniss Fjodorovs 1989 V10 Latvia Riga
40. Evita Baumane 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
41. Sigita Vāce 1979 S10 ultrataka.lv Latvija Rīga
42. Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 V10 Latvija Rīga
43. Māris Dembovskis 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
44. Daiga Vilkaste 1971 S10 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
45. Gintars Dzirvinskis 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
46. Sergei Avanessov 1981 V10 Mad Viestura Dogs Riga Riga
47. Jurģis Kļavpurs 1993 V10 RWA Latvija Alūksne
48. Atis Bērziņš 1970 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Riga
49. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
50. Mārtiņš Ciekurs 1999 V10 Ciekuri Latvija Rīģa
51. edgars elbergs 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
52. Linards Kanenbergs 1972 V10 Latvia Riga
53. Ēriks Visockis 1990 V10 EVFizioFit Latvija Rīga
54. Dmitrijs Serjogins 1993 V10 ISOSTAR LATVIA Latvija Mārupe
55. Lāsma Zebuliņa 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
56. Māris Katkovskis 1991 V10 Latvija Sigulda
57. Andis Sakne 1989 V10 Saldus Boksa Klubs Latvia Riga
58. Alvis Reinbergs 1993 V10 Latvia Carnikava
59. Valdis Aņikejevs 1987 V10 SK Tērauds Latvija Jūrmala
60. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
61. Andrejs Priedītis 1962 V10 Lsc Latvija Rīga
62. Rihards Briģis 1984 V10 Ieskrien sienā Latvija riga
63. Agris Samcovs 1979 V10 NRC Rīga Latvija Rīga
64. juris jansons 1975 V10 RIGA IRONMAN TEAM Latvija Rīga
65. Daniils Blats 1971 V10 Латвия Riga
66. EDGARS RŪTIŅŠ 1976 V10 Maratona klubs Latvija Ogresgals
67. Jānis Avotiņš 1981 S10 Patria Sportland Latvija
68. Kārlis Kadakovskis 1988 S10 Latvija
69. Aija Valtmane 1980 S10 Latvija

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Valdis Bogdanovs 1997 SP5 Latvija
2. Angelīna Bočkovska 2002 SJ5 Latvija
3. Milana Bočkovska 2006 SJ5 Latvija
4. Kārlis Ielejs 1971 VP5 Latvija Rīga
5. Atis Jansons 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
6. Aivis Stepanovs 1988 VP5 Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru Latvija Rīga
7. Didzis Kalniņš 1967 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
8. Inga Ozolkalna 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
9. Atis Matisons 1986 VP5 Latvija Vāne
10. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
11. Nora Austriņa 1985 SP5 Surikati Latvija Rīga
12. Atis Vrubļevskis 2012 VJ5 Surikati Latvijas Rīga
13. Deniss Bočkovs 1984 VP5 Massage4you.lv Latvija Mežezeri
14. Līga Pole 1976 SP5 Latvija Rīga
15. Daira Jansone 1991 SP5 Latvija Gulbene
16. Anna Mitrohina 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
17. Oļegs Suhorukovs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
18. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvia Riga
19. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
20. Mārtiņš Drāke 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
21. Dāvids Zalāns 1988 VP5 www.davidszalans.lv Latvija Limbaži
22. Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
23. Viktors Valts 1990 VP5 VV investments Latvia Riga
24. Anastasija Fjodorova 2000 SP5 Latvija Rīga
25. Elvijs Siliņš 1994 VP5 Latvija Jūrkalne
26. Dainis Limanāns 1983 VP5 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
27. Sintija Kuzma 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
28. Jānis Sviklāns 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
29. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
30. Ģirts Ļaudaks 1984 VP5 Skriešanas akadēmija Latvija Rīga
31. Sergejs Čistovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
32. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
33. Inga Dzene 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
34. Kristīne Roga 1982 SP5 ASK Patria Latvija Rīga
35. ALBERTS Vasiļevičs 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
36. Artūrs Vasiļevičs 2006 VJ5 Metroons Latvija Rīga
37. Pārsla Miķelsone 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
38. Ilze Drozdova 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
39. Ieva Vēvere 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
40. Gints Kļaviņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Lēdurga
41. Jolanta Butlere 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
42. Krista Ozoliņa 1999 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
43. Dārta Arta Medne 1996 SP5 Latvija Alūksnes novads
44. Inese Ozola 1982 SP5 Swedbank Latvia Rīga
45. Ilona Zariņa 1982 SP5 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
46. Valentīna Romanova 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
47. Evelīna Broka 2008 SJ5 Latvija Baloži
48. Francis Kozlovs 2009 VJ5 Olaines VK Latvija Olaines nov.
49. Ģertrūde Silauniece 1968 SP5 Latvija Olaines nov.
50. Ilona Sedleniece 1975 SP5 Latvija Riga
51. Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 2005 VJ5 MSC/Ozoliņi Run Latvija Jaunmārupe
52. Kasaprs Vītols 1976 VP5 Vītoli Latvija Mārupe
53. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
54. Ilze Vilciņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
55. Anda Ansone 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
56. Emīlija Vahere-Abražune 2007 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
57. Intars Abražuns 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga
58. Arvis Budrevics 1989 VP5 ko??? man toč bij' jābūt TOP3 Latvia Riga
59. Krists Kalniņš 1992 VP5 Latvija Rīga
60. Edgars Kļaviņš 1991 VP5 Latvija Rīga
61. Zane Tilta-Kūma 1989 SP5 ZVOC Latvija Rīga
62. Inga Martinsone 1983 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
63. Timotejs Martinsons 2010 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
64. Antonete Martinsone 2007 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
65. Eliza Ozolina 1991 SP5 Latvija Riga
66. Linda Lauberga 1981 SP5 Latvija Rīga
67. Lelde Spriņģe 1990 SP5 Latvija Dobele
68. Mārtiņš Babkins 1991 VP5 Individuāli,perpendikulāri Latvija Zebrene
69. Anna Haļčicka 1988 SP5 Latvija Baloži
70. Rūdolfs Ekis 1990 VP5 LAtvija Rīga
71. Kristofers Ēķis 2000 VP5 Latvija Rīga
72. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
73. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
74. Ivo Zemturis 1980 VP5 Juno Runners Latvija Rīga
75. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
76. Aiga Paegle 1970 SP5 Engures sportam Latvija Rīga
77. Paula Ivanovaite 1996 SP5 Engures sportam Latvija Rīga
78. Linda Bebre 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
79. Vladislavs Ekersdorfs 2004 VJ5 Wood Brothers Latvija Rīga
80. Jegors Voloho 2007 VJ5 Wood Brothers Latvija Rīga
81. Agnese Kalēja 1994 SP5 Latvija Rīga
82. Viktors Baleišis 1984 VP5 naf Latvija Rīga
83. Viktors Safutins 1946 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
84. Darja Kuzmina 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
85. Gita Vilensone 1983 SP5 Vāveres Latvija Rīga
86. Leonīds Dedovs 1936 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
87. Jurate Paula Romānova 2002 SJ5 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
88. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SJ5 Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
89. Vitalijs Cibisovs 1988 VP5 Latvia Riga
90. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SJ5 Maratona klubs/LSC Latvija Rīga
91. ALEKSANDRS AZAREVICS 1955 VP5 LSC Latvija RIGA
92. Anda Zandberga 1990 SP5 Riga Runners Latvija Rīga
93. Dmitrijs Stepanovs 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
94. Pēteris Zālītis 1982 VP5 Latvija Jūrmala
95. Linda Vāgnere 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
96. Aija Strazda 1986 SP5 LV Rīga
97. Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
98. Sintija Šaitere 1997 SP5 Latvija Aglona
99. Valdemārs Timofejevs 1997 VP5 Latvija Ape
100. Vineta Onckule 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
101. Sandis Sauka 1980 VP5 Run With Anita Latvija Rīga
102. Katrīna Erne 2002 SJ5 riga runners Latvija Rīga
103. Raivis Anops 1983 VP5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
104. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VJ5 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
105. Sergejs Maslobojevs 1985 VP5 NRC Rīga Latvija Rīga
106. Sabīne Priedīte 1980 SP5 Latvij Rīga
107. Lelde Ķikute 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
108. Oskars Bormanis 1991 VP5 Lauki Latvija Riga
109. Anna Popena 1991 SP5 VV investments Latvia Rīga
110. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 VP5 Izturība Latvija Ikšķile
111. Liene Leimane 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
112. Juris Belovs 1985 VP5 KKPD Latvia Rīga
113. Ilze Zujeva 1988 SP5 KKPD Latvia Rīga
114. Oskars Cimermanis 1985 VP5 Latvija Smiltene
115. Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
116. Solvita Bernande 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga/Kandava
117. Ilze Puķīte 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
118. Diāna Dmitrijeva 2008 SJ5 RVS Latvija
119. Normunds Legzdiņš 1963 SP5 Latvija
120. Reinis Ozoliņš 1991 SP5 Latvija
121. Aleksis Jurševskis 1987 SP5 Latvija
122. Anton Stepanov 1993 SP5 Latvija
123. Mārtiņš Purenovs 1988 SP5 Latvija
124. Vitālijs Ozerovs 1990 SP5 Latvija
125. Vasilijs Denisovs 1985 SP5 Latvija
126. Olena Fomenko 1986 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija
127. Agris Čaurs 1987 VP5 Therolling.lv Latvia Riga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Anastasija Terjoškina 2009 SB2 Latvija
2. Darja Terjoškina 2014 SB1 Latvija
3. Kristians Freimanis 2008 SB2 Latvija
4. Gerogijs Kapilovs 2014 SB1 Latvija
5. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
6. Marta Kerele 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
7. Madara Kerele 2015 SB1 Latvija Riga
8. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB2 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
9. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB2 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
10. Valters Vaivods 2018 VB1 KKDEV Latvija Rīga
11. Rūta Bethere 2015 SB1 Latvija Mārupe
12. Krišjānis Bethers 2018 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
13. Darina Bočkova 2013 SB1 Massage4you.lv Latvija Rīga
14. Alisa Mitrohina 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
15. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB1 Latvia Riga
16. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB1 Latvia Riga
17. Ņikita Carenko 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
18. Kirills Carenko 2015 VB1 Latvija Riga
19. Diāna Dmitrijeva 2008 SB2 RVS Latvija Rīga
20. Dāvids Dmitrijevs 2010 VB2 RFK Latvija Rīga
21. Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 VB2 Galviņi Latvija Riga
22. Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VB2 Galviņi Latvija Riga
23. Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2015 VB1 Galviņi Latvija Riga
24. Maksims Berežnojs 2009 VB2 Латвия Rīga
25. Dmitrijs Students 2009 VB2 Латвия Rīga
26. Marats Dergačovs 2009 VB2 Латвия Rīga
27. Pāvels Burovs 2010 VB2 Латвия Rīga
28. Maria Fjodorova 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
29. Krista Kozuliņa 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
30. Gabriela Galkina 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
31. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
32. Anna Nesteruka 2014 SB1 Latvia Riga
33. Nina Nesteruka 2017 SB1 Latvia Riga
34. Mārtiņš Saliņš 2011 VB2 LV Rīga
35. Regnārs Saliņš 2014 VB1 LV Rīga
36. Lote Lange 2011 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
37. Lauma Lange 2009 SB2 RRS Alfa/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
38. VIKTORIJA Vasiļeviča 2013 SB1 Metroons Latvija Rīga
39. Aleksandrs PROKOFJEVs 2008 VB2 Latvija Riga
40. Annamarija Prokofjeva 2012 SB2 Latvija Riga
41. Pjotrs Prokofjevs 2017 VB1 Latvija Riga
42. Ernests Gusts Sviklāns 2014 VB1 Nav Latvija Rīga
43. Vestards Sviklāns 2019 VB1 Nav Latvija Rīga
44. Elizabete Misjuna 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
45. Oskars Paudrels 2012 VB2 Latvija Imanta
46. Lukass Paudrels 2012 VB2 Latvija Imanta
47. Austra Matisone 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
48. Markuss Kalniņš 2008 VB2 Latvia Rīga
49. Arhips Storožuks 2011 VB2 Latvija Riga
50. Darina Storožuka 2013 SB1 Latvija Riga
51. Elizabete Broka 2013 SB1 Latvija Baloži
52. Elza Patmalnika 2011 SB2 Latvija Ķekavas novads
53. Audra Elija Patmalnika 2017 SB1 Latvija Ķekavas novads
54. Dinārs Gabriels Vītols 2016 VB1 Vītoli Latvija Mārupe
55. Karlīna Lalita Vītola 2017 SB1 Vītoli Latvija Mārupe
56. Markuss Budrevičs 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
57. Adrians Visers 2009 VB2 Latvia Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
58. Daniela Visere 2011 SB2 Latvija Krustkalni, Kekavas nov.
59. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB1 Blackbird Latvija Rīga
60. Estere Kārkle 2017 SB1 Blackbird Latvija Rīga
61. Dārta Kūma 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
62. Laima Lība Erdmane 2011 SB2 Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
63. Undīne Bērziņa 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
64. Melisa Elizabete Žvīgure 2010 SB2 Latvija Rīga
65. Evans Voits 2014 VB1 Latvia Riga
66. Rino Bērziņš 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
67. Everts Bērziņš 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
68. Henrijs Armanis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
69. Paula Armane 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
70. Marats Budjko 2012 VB2 Latvija Riga
71. Nelli Budjko 2012 SB2 Latvija Riga
72. Glorija Burģe 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
73. Ērika Burģe 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
74. Imants Burģis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
75. Jānis Zemturis 2017 VB1 Dārziņi Latvija Rīga
76. Elīna Zemture 2014 SB1 Dārziņi Latvija Rīga
77. Elizabete Zaprivoda 2009 SB2 SS Arkādija Latvija Ķekavas novads
78. Tālis Lohrengel 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
79. Amelija Voloho 2019 SB1 Wood Brothers Latvija Rīga
80. Regnārs Skaistais 2009 VB2 xXx LV Rīga
81. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB2 Rīgas vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
82. Sanita Andiņa 2009 SB2 Latvija Rīga
83. Laura Andiņa 2016 SB1 Latvija Rīga
84. Emilija Gertmane 2012 SB2 Latvija Rīga
85. Gustavs Limanāns 2011 VB2 RIEKSTI Latvija Rīga
86. Atis Eglājs 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
87. Liene Eglāja 2015 SB1 Latvija Rīga
88. ANSIS EGLĀJS 2008 VB2 Latvija Rīga
89. Alise Strazda 2015 SB1 LV Rīga
90. Oskars Strazds 2016 VB1 LV Rīga
91. Oskars Eižvertiņš 2017 VB1 Latvija Rīga
92. TOM OSH 2015 VB1 ITONUS.LV LV Rīga
93. Emīlija Kubliņa 2014 SB1 Latvija Rīga
94. Gabriela Kubliņa 2018 SB1 Latvia Rīga
95. Mira Novozhilova 2017 SB1 Latvia Riga
96. Iaroslav Novozhilov 2012 VB2 Latvia Riga
97. Amanda Mankus 2008 SB2 Saldus OK Latvija Rīga
98. Rēzija Anopa 2014 SB1 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
99. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB2 vinteko.lv Latvija Rīga
100. Adriana Kanašķe 2015 SB1 Latvia Rīga
101. Dita Miklāva 2013 SB1 Latvia Rīga
102. Miks Miklāvs 2009 VB2 Latvija Rīga
103. Ricardo Lopes 2011 VB2 Latvija Rīga
104. Rachel Lopes 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
105. Haralds Mihmalis 2014 VB1 Latvija Rīga
106. Helmuts Mihmalis 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
107. Henrijs Mihmalis 2019 VB1 Latvija Rīga
108. Renāta Baibakova 2017 SB1 Latvija Rīga
109. Mārcis Grišuļs 2013 VB1 Latvija Rīga
110. Beatrise Bethere 2012 SB2 Latvia Marupe
111. Henrijs Bethers 2016 VB1 Latvija Mārupe
112. Marsels Grišuļs 2016 VB1 Latvija Rīga
113. Markuss Gailis 2013 SB1 Latvija
114. Jete Matisone 2018 SB1 Latvija
115. Alberts Vasiļevičs 2010 VB2 Latvija

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VV Latvija Riga
2. Jana Smirnova 1976 SV Latvija Riga
3. Evija G 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
4. Andreta Līvena 1977 SV - Latvija Rīga
5. Dzintra Sitnikova 1959 SV nav Latvija R'iga
6. Līga Sēja 1991 SV Latvija Ķekava
7. Lienite Dundure 1957 SV Herbalaif Latvija Riga
8. Maxim Klimov 1984 VV Latvia Jurmala
9. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VV Latvija Rīga
10. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV LV Rīga
11. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV LV Rīga
12. Anna Laura Lucika 2005 SV Salaspils sporta skola Latvija Salaspils
13. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 VV SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
14. Ksenija Lace 1984 SV Latvija Riga
15. Aleksandra Lace 2014 SV Latvija Riga
16. Dana Alksne 1979 SV LiVelo/Zelta Zeme Latvija Riga
17. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
18. Gatis Lange 1978 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Riga
19. Lauma Lange 2009 SV RRS Alfa/Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
20. Evita Česka 1976 SV Latvija Rīga
21. Justīne Kalniņa 1992 SV Latvija Rīga
22. Katrīna Bērziņa 2009 SV Latvija Rīga
23. Nataļja Krivonosa 2002 SV Latvija Rīga
24. Voldemārs Burģis 1978 VV Latvija Rīga
25. Andra Vanaga 1969 SV Latvija Kekava
26. Guna Emilija Zobena 2005 SV Latvija Kekava
27. Nils Erdmanis 1968 VV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
28. Laima Lība Erdmane 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
29. Arnis Bērziņš 1974 VV Latvija Rīga
30. Madina Dasinica 1990 SV Latvija Riga
31. TOMS PĀSS 1970 VV Latvija RIGA
32. Lauma Muceniece 1985 SV Latvija Ķekava
33. Valda Kreicberga 1957 SV Latvija Rīga
34. Igo Kreicbergs 1958 VV Latvija Rīga
35. Gita Vēvere 1992 SV Latvija Rīga
36. Normunds Kronbergs 1990 VV Latvija Rīga
37. Laura Jurševska 1999 SV Latvija Rīga
38. Iveta Kovnacka 1965 SV Latvija Rīga
39. Salvis Skaists 1973 VV Gliemezis Latvija Rīga
40. Regnārs Skaists 2009 VV xXx Latvija Rīga
41. Artūrs Jakovļevs 1987 VV Latvija Tukums
42. Agnese Patrīcija Ozola 1998 SV Latvija Rīga
43. Elizabete Paula Ozola 2004 SV Latvija Rīga
44. Patriks Ozols 2001 VV Latvija Rīga
45. Egons Lācis 1980 VV Latvija Rīga
46. Nora Krevneva-Baibakova 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
47. Olegs Baibakovs 1988 VV Latvija Rīga
48. Emīls Kristofers Galviņš 2015 SV Latvija
49. Ineta Būcina 1980 SV Latvija
50. Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 SV Latvija
51. Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 SV Latvija