Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1. 1. 683 Dmitrijs Serjogins Līvānu VK V10 0:32:20 (3.2) 10 3:272:563:362:583:302:573:312:573:282:56
2. 2. 8 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI V10 0:34:55 (3.5) 10 3:233:263:303:283:323:313:343:323:343:22
3. 3. 119 Konstantīns Krjačko Ronako V10 0:36:26 (3.6) 10 3:243:273:383:423:463:463:463:463:423:25
4. 4. 53 Gunārs Ķeģis VSK Noskrien V10 0:36:49 (3.7) 10 3:373:423:423:413:413:413:423:433:413:34
5. 5. 1 Kalvis Mālnieks V10 0:36:57 (3.7) 10 3:223:323:423:443:453:443:463:473:453:45
6. 6. 679 Valdis Bogdanovs V10 0:38:30 (3.9) 10 3:533:523:523:533:553:563:513:493:483:37
7. 7. 588 Matīss Vecvagaris ultartaka.lv V10 0:38:53 (3.9) 10 3:533:473:493:493:574:023:543:503:563:53
8. 1. 152 Jeļena Ābele Suunto team Latvia S10 0:39:22 (3.9) 10 4:074:114:054:103:573:483:483:473:483:36
9. 8. 42 Kaspars Vaivods KKDEV V10 0:39:53 (4.0) 10 3:383:473:573:574:024:084:084:104:043:58
10. 9. 34 Artis Šauriņš New Village Workout V10 0:39:58 (4.0) 10 3:523:563:564:014:014:064:034:024:033:53
11. 10. 27 Mārtiņš Strušels V10 0:40:10 (4.0) 10 3:463:553:563:574:024:094:114:074:133:49
12. 11. 504 Didzis Brauns V10 0:40:10 (4.0) 10 4:083:584:004:014:014:054:014:054:023:46
13. 12. 13 Atis Jansons ATIS V10 0:40:24 (4.0) 10 3:523:563:574:034:044:064:064:074:074:02
14. 13. 626 Kalvis Silgals Surikati V10 0:40:45 (4.1) 10 4:013:534:024:044:074:054:134:154:133:47
15. 14. 602 Uģis Kronbergs V10 0:40:48 (4.1) 10 4:023:594:034:024:044:104:074:104:113:55
16. 15. 636 Vadims Marinecs V10 0:41:19 (4.1) 10 3:493:564:084:134:144:204:204:124:103:52
17. 16. 114 Valdis Rozentāls V10 0:41:33 (4.2) 10 3:573:564:034:044:094:154:164:194:194:10
18. 2. 661 Rita Anopa Vinteko S10 0:41:40 (4.2) 10 3:534:014:094:084:064:124:164:174:184:14
19. 17. 102 Kristaps Pilskalns Supervaroņi V10 0:41:54 (4.2) 10 4:114:104:124:124:134:124:144:144:133:57
20. 18. 80 Jānis Griņevičs vinteko.lv V10 0:42:06 (4.2) 10 3:443:594:054:124:164:224:224:224:264:13
21. 19. 637 Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers V10 0:42:40 (4.3) 10 3:534:074:114:164:274:154:294:334:313:53
22. 20. 140 Juris Jansons Riga Ironman Team V10 0:42:45 (4.3) 10 4:064:114:124:154:204:204:224:224:214:12
23. 21. 143 Sergejs Artemjevs V10 0:42:46 (4.3) 10 4:304:184:164:144:154:154:184:214:203:55
24. 22. 562 Jānis Matvejs V10 0:42:50 (4.3) 10 4:094:084:084:204:184:244:224:224:224:13
25. 23. 18 Jurijs Kondratenko V10 0:43:10 (4.3) 10 4:124:094:154:194:214:204:244:264:264:12
26. 24. 17 Ismael Agudo Maratón Rioja V10 0:43:19 (4.3) 10 4:154:094:144:194:214:204:244:264:324:15
27. 25. 83 Rolands Zuters V10 0:43:51 (4.4) 10 4:023:594:154:294:334:304:344:384:304:18
28. 26. 644 Pāvels Stupins V10 0:43:58 (4.4) 10 4:034:154:184:264:324:364:364:304:264:12
29. 27. 641 Dāvis Poliņš VSK Noskrien, Supervaroņi V10 0:44:06 (4.4) 10 4:384:204:184:044:194:154:164:324:374:42
30. 3. 642 Kristīne Roga ASK Patria S10 0:44:09 (4.4) 10 4:064:174:204:274:294:304:324:324:314:21
31. 28. 147 Mārtiņš Salnājs V10 0:44:24 (4.4) 10 4:204:204:194:234:274:314:334:344:344:18
32. 4. 198 Gita Vilensone S10 0:44:35 (4.5) 10 4:114:124:204:274:294:304:324:334:394:38
33. 5. 181 ILZE JANSONE S10 0:44:53 (4.5) 10 4:124:194:194:304:334:364:374:364:344:33
34. 29. 85 Modris Ābelīts V10 0:45:06 (4.5) 10 4:204:204:214:284:334:394:424:444:404:14
35. 30. 47 Deniss Fjodorovs V10 0:45:13 (4.5) 10 4:304:194:214:284:324:394:394:374:344:31
36. 31. 134 Normunds Langins VSK Noskrien V10 0:45:17 (4.5) 10 4:264:264:304:264:294:364:394:434:304:27
37. 32. 73 Aigars Dakteris Outdoor Training Club V10 0:45:25 (4.5) 10 4:174:164:274:324:324:354:394:404:434:40
38. 33. 57 Kārlis Rozenbergs Keybridge V10 0:45:30 (4.6) 10 4:154:144:304:394:394:364:394:524:474:15
39. 34. 559 Sandis Zukulis Surikati V10 0:45:35 (4.6) 10 4:464:404:434:324:334:304:354:354:294:06
40. 35. 623 Māris Šteinerts BaronsUltras V10 0:45:35 (4.6) 10 4:134:184:234:384:414:544:504:474:404:06
41. 36. 209 Dimitrijs Kuļikovs Nike Run Club RIGA V10 0:45:55 (4.6) 10 4:294:184:304:324:374:464:454:424:444:27
42. 37. 207 Mārtiņš Ciekurs Ciekuri V10 0:46:00 (4.6) 10 5:294:414:374:434:374:214:194:224:264:23
43. 38. 54 Jānis Ozoliņš V10 0:46:07 (4.6) 10 4:194:294:294:344:414:424:464:484:494:24
44. 6. 7 Diāna Spiridovska Dodkepu.lv S10 0:46:17 (4.6) 10 4:154:274:374:394:364:484:484:464:504:26
45. 39. 105 Guntis Zālītis Kadiķi V10 0:46:25 (4.6) 10 4:294:324:374:374:394:404:444:444:444:34
46. 40. 60 Edgars Bikse Latvijas Finieris V10 0:46:45 (4.7) 10 4:344:424:434:424:414:424:414:434:464:26
47. 41. 142 Māris Zirnis V10 0:46:48 (4.7) 10 4:294:264:384:394:464:494:504:484:474:31
48. 7. 218 Māra Drozdova S10 0:47:05 (4.7) 10 4:104:204:274:464:434:565:015:054:514:44
49. 8. 66 Zane Deimante S10 0:47:11 (4.7) 10 4:334:344:394:424:474:494:524:544:444:34
50. 9. 44 Anta Veite S10 0:48:14 (4.8) 10 4:454:514:534:484:594:554:524:474:514:28
51. 10. 20 Andžela Staškeviča S10 0:48:31 (4.9) 10 5:114:444:454:434:474:524:564:544:544:43
52. 11. 82 Zane Gruberte S10 0:48:33 (4.9) 10 4:524:514:544:504:514:544:534:544:514:38
53. 42. 178 V10 0:48:39 (4.9) 10 5:034:534:494:504:534:554:564:524:494:35
54. 43. 631 Sergei Avanessov Mad Viestura Dogs V10 0:48:43 (4.9) 10 5:134:544:514:554:564:524:504:474:454:35
55. 44. 681 Andrejs Komatovskis V10 0:48:48 (4.9) 10 4:494:474:414:504:504:544:535:075:124:39
56. 45. 101 Kārlis Ielejs V10 0:48:48 (4.9) 10 4:584:394:444:494:524:545:004:575:024:46
57. 12. 643 Olga Luksa S10 0:48:54 (4.9) 10 4:484:474:424:504:504:545:014:595:124:46
58. 46. 221 Māris Dembovskis V10 0:49:12 (4.9) 10 5:164:524:545:005:095:034:574:524:424:21
59. 47. 138 Kārlis Zuters indivīds V10 0:49:30 (5.0) 10 4:594:445:004:555:015:025:035:084:554:38
60. 48. 25 Romans Šroms VSK Noskrien V10 0:49:32 (5.0) 10 5:004:454:545:015:005:025:045:085:004:34
61. 49. 150 Uģis Inka Vecās kedas V10 0:50:25 (5.0) 10 5:576:064:344:484:484:584:554:484:444:43
62. 13. 98 Santa Birģele VSK Noskrien, Orkla Latvija, Supervaroņi S10 0:50:38 (5.1) 10 5:245:085:135:105:065:035:014:554:484:45
63. 50. 10 Oskars Popēns V10 0:50:40 (5.1) 10 5:204:555:034:545:015:005:045:055:144:58
64. 51. 640 Pavels Grigorjevs Mad ZOL dogs V10 0:50:45 (5.1) 10 5:164:524:534:595:035:095:085:225:214:38
65. 14. 51 Daiga Siliņa Keybridge S10 0:51:03 (5.1) 10 4:484:405:024:575:045:285:155:355:095:00
66. 15. 64 DANA IGALA S10 0:51:21 (5.1) 10 5:344:574:565:015:065:155:165:125:084:53
67. 16. 84 Ineta Saulīte S10 0:51:27 (5.1) 10 5:195:025:185:035:075:085:085:105:104:59
68. 52. 139 Raimonds Spricis Nike Run Club RIGA V10 0:51:28 (5.1) 10 5:385:024:595:045:065:045:095:075:155:00
69. 53. 31 Jānis Dreimanis V10 0:52:01 (5.2) 10 5:024:544:575:025:145:195:225:325:255:08
70. 54. 175 Arvis Budrevičs ko??? man toč bij' jābūt TOP3 V10 0:52:01 (5.2) 10 4:504:344:454:574:575:035:0310:074:582:43
71. 55. 16 Jānis Jankavs V10 0:52:14 (5.2) 10 4:424:495:025:085:145:235:205:305:365:25
72. 17. 108 Agnese Katlapa S10 0:52:21 (5.2) 10 5:405:145:095:175:155:135:105:085:115:01
73. 18. 111 Kristiana Pole S10 0:53:00 (5.3) 10 5:275:025:085:115:185:505:245:185:204:58
74. 56. 546 Edgars Ogņevs V10 0:53:14 (5.3) 10 4:445:025:165:165:325:265:315:275:415:16
75. 19. 56 Jeļena Vērdiņa S10 0:53:21 (5.3) 10 5:335:235:215:195:235:165:205:205:175:04
76. 20. 72 ILZE Andrijauska S10 0:53:33 (5.4) 10 5:265:175:195:245:225:245:245:235:195:11
77. 21. 9 Margita Lagzdiņa - S10 0:53:41 (5.4) 10 5:135:055:095:185:215:355:305:315:335:21
78. 22. 586 Antra Beitāne S10 0:53:41 (5.4) 10 5:265:065:035:155:245:265:325:325:345:20
79. 23. 517 Evita Baumane S10 0:53:43 (5.4) 10 5:345:155:145:155:205:255:235:285:295:16
80. 57. 103 Konstantins Oševerovs Accenture Latvija V10 0:54:12 (5.4) 10 5:495:035:085:155:235:265:335:455:215:25
81. 58. 638 Pēteris Auziņš V10 0:54:32 (5.5) 10 4:434:535:045:055:305:316:085:485:426:04
82. 59. 487 V10 0:54:33 (5.5) 10 5:595:245:094:575:335:325:285:325:215:33
83. 60. 86 Artūrs Šviģis V10 0:54:36 (5.5) 10 6:025:025:035:145:205:325:265:335:345:46
84. 24. 48 Annika Nelsone S10 0:55:05 (5.5) 10 6:215:475:425:375:355:285:185:155:094:49
85. 61. 50 Ēriks Sarguns V10 0:55:13 (5.5) 10 5:004:365:205:275:365:385:485:406:026:02
86. 25. 115 Liene Valkovska S10 0:55:17 (5.5) 10 6:005:325:315:355:385:275:285:345:324:56
87. 26. 136 Jelizaveta Gurmane S10 0:55:49 (5.6) 10 5:535:235:185:146:005:226:115:216:044:59
88. 62. 135 Olegs Nikolajevs V10 0:55:49 (5.6) 10 5:535:225:185:146:025:216:115:206:044:59
89. 27. 62 Ilze Sniega S10 0:55:52 (5.6) 10 4:565:105:235:335:405:455:555:565:565:33
90. 28. 36 Marina Kaže Auces aeroklubs S10 0:56:20 (5.6) 10 5:145:255:365:415:445:455:455:425:495:35
91. 29. 40 Ieva Kalere Artificial Intelligence S10 0:56:30 (5.7) 10 5:595:335:265:275:395:425:425:455:425:29
92. 30. 118 Kristīne Karsa S10 0:56:47 (5.7) 10 5:575:265:345:375:395:445:455:475:425:33
93. 31. 78 Inese Eklona VSK Noskrien S10 0:58:37 (5.9) 10 6:025:405:475:545:565:515:556:005:585:30
94. 32. 2 Anna Mitrohina S10 0:59:10 (5.9) 10 6:145:415:395:495:495:566:006:006:045:53
95. 33. 148 Kristīne Salnāja S10 0:59:19 (5.9) 10 5:485:405:435:575:546:115:576:016:135:51
96. 34. 30 Guna Šakaliņa S10 0:59:44 (6.0) 10 6:035:366:266:216:096:046:065:595:405:16
97. 35. 29 Evija Lapšina S10 0:59:45 (6.0) 10 6:045:356:326:156:096:046:065:585:405:17
98. 63. 89 Linards Kanenergs V10 1:00:06 (6.0) 10 6:005:225:265:466:326:045:596:236:276:01
99. 64. 176 Deniss Egils Bolužs V10 1:00:20 (6.0) 10 6:025:335:556:185:586:106:116:126:165:38
100. 36. 21 Elza Žumbure Legs Miserables S10 1:01:07 (6.1) 10 6:286:086:116:146:146:045:595:575:585:50
101. 37. 35 Sabīne Ciemiņa D8 Sports S10 1:04:21 (6.4) 10 6:256:106:126:136:446:366:396:166:286:35
102. 38. 37 Inese Ozola Swedbank S10 1:05:02 (6.5) 10 6:396:066:126:186:286:356:326:376:506:39
103. 65. 128 Māris Sparāns - V10 1:09:45 (7.0) 10 6:246:146:276:427:087:087:157:447:247:14
104. 39. 41 Nora Austriņa Vrubļevska Surikati S10 0:24:34 (7.9) 5 5:024:515:004:534:48
105. 40. 32 Daiga Dreimane S10 0:33:34 (6.7) 5 6:106:126:306:368:05

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 298 Dāvis Uļģis Izturība VP5 0:16:26 (3.3) 5 3:183:203:183:163:12
2. 2. 384 Oskars Cimermanis VP5 0:16:33 (3.3) 5 3:193:103:323:203:10
3. 3. 291 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:16:34 (3.3) 5 3:193:193:203:193:15
4. 4. 385 Sergejs Maslobojevs NRC Rīga VP5 0:16:35 (3.3) 5 3:153:223:223:203:13
5. 5. 684 Mārtiņš Babkins Līvānu VK VP5 0:17:25 (3.5) 5 3:333:303:303:293:21
6. 6. 285 Andis Sakne Staff Batallion VP5 0:17:37 (3.5) 5 3:253:343:343:323:31
7. 1. 365 Renārs Leiskins VJ5 0:17:37 (3.5) 5 3:213:303:363:363:33
8. 7. 253 Kaspars Stivriņš LU Medicīnas fakultāte VP5 0:17:38 (3.5) 5 3:263:323:363:353:26
9. 2. 552 Artūrs Jānis Karss SS Arkādija VJ5 0:18:05 (3.6) 5 3:273:273:373:473:46
10. 8. 154 Kārlis Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:18:17 (3.7) 5 3:383:413:393:433:34
11. 9. 561 Aleksandr Judkin VP5 0:18:27 (3.7) 5 3:373:373:423:473:42
12. 10. 479 Jānis Ābols Maratona klubs VP5 0:18:33 (3.7) 5 3:173:383:523:533:50
13. 11. 292 Alēns Jukšinskis VP5 0:18:36 (3.7) 5 3:363:443:483:503:35
14. 12. 341 Elvijs Siliņš VP5 0:18:41 (3.7) 5 3:293:463:513:523:41
15. 1. 577 Klinta Lauska Isostar SP5 0:18:44 (3.7) 5 3:373:443:463:503:45
16. 13. 201 Imants Kaldre VSK Noskrien VP5 0:19:08 (3.8) 5 3:383:443:543:523:58
17. 14. 205 Kristaps Lapsiņš VP5 0:19:12 (3.8) 5 3:593:463:533:573:35
18. 15. 318 Elvijs Viļevičs VP5 0:19:15 (3.9) 5 3:383:473:574:013:51
19. 16. 349 Jānis Laurs Visa Veida Kustība VP5 0:19:15 (3.9) 5 3:543:503:543:553:41
20. 17. 334 Edijs Veide DC Vecsalacas United VP5 0:19:20 (3.9) 5 3:413:533:584:013:44
21. 3. 164 Miks Jānis Caune VJ5 0:19:34 (3.9) 5 3:273:474:064:104:02
22. 18. 612 Andis Ruskulis VP5 0:19:37 (3.9) 5 3:433:584:044:043:45
23. 19. 255 Edijs Tropiņš Maratona klubs VP5 0:19:40 (3.9) 5 3:523:553:554:013:54
24. 20. 158 Dēvids Kristapsons Ātrie vilki VP5 0:19:48 (4.0) 5 3:363:584:094:014:02
25. 2. 305 Sintija Šaitere SP5 0:20:09 (4.0) 5 3:393:584:064:154:09
26. 21. 294 Deniss Bočkovs massage4you.lv, LSC VP5 0:20:17 (4.1) 5 4:023:584:084:103:57
27. 22. 348 Salvis Savickis VP5 0:20:18 (4.1) 5 4:384:054:023:523:38
28. 23. 511 Edijs Endols SK Delfīns VP5 0:20:19 (4.1) 5 3:534:014:094:094:04
29. 3. 184 Anda Zandberga Riga Runners SP5 0:20:25 (4.1) 5 3:534:074:094:124:02
30. 4. 598 Rodrigo Ābele VJ5 0:20:32 (4.1) 5 4:074:114:054:103:56
31. 24. 266 Dmitrijs Kirilovičs VP5 0:20:42 (4.1) 5 4:094:044:044:104:12
32. 25. 160 Rolands Trencis VP5 0:20:47 (4.2) 5 3:554:024:204:234:05
33. 26. 461 Jurģis Kļavpurs VP5 0:20:49 (4.2) 5 4:144:094:044:084:12
34. 4. 364 Ineta Jerofejeva SP5 0:20:56 (4.2) 5 3:574:064:124:214:18
35. 27. 241 Olegs Suhorukovs VP5 0:21:01 (4.2) 5 4:144:054:124:094:19
36. 5. 219 Sintija Langenfelde SP5 0:21:14 (4.2) 5 4:184:144:124:174:12
37. 28. 359 Eduards Pāķis Saulkrasti SRT VP5 0:21:20 (4.3) 5 4:154:154:234:273:57
38. 29. 299 Aivars Zaķis Maratona klubs/LSC VP5 0:21:25 (4.3) 5 4:204:174:144:214:11
39. 6. 596 Madara Sila SP5 0:21:29 (4.3) 5 4:144:134:194:254:16
40. 30. 174 Artis Šmits VSK Noskrien VP5 0:21:34 (4.3) 5 4:144:214:204:224:15
41. 5. 374 Jēkabs Jansons Riga Ironman Team VJ5 0:21:38 (4.3) 5 4:044:144:264:354:16
42. 31. 306 Valdemārs Timofejevs VP5 0:21:42 (4.3) 5 4:134:104:214:274:29
43. 32. 350 Māris Katkovskis VP5 0:21:43 (4.3) 5 4:294:214:214:204:10
44. 6. 983 Timurs Kukes VJ5 0:21:50 (4.4) 5 4:064:114:254:494:16
45. 7. 485 Aleksis Ziļevs VJ5 0:21:51 (4.4) 5 3:494:304:414:464:03
46. 1. 240 Karīna Mellace SJ5 0:21:59 (4.4) 5 4:084:264:264:334:24
47. 33. 230 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 0:22:02 (4.4) 5 4:094:154:294:434:25
48. 7. 430 Kristīne Vāvere SP5 0:22:11 (4.4) 5 4:164:264:314:324:24
49. 2. 360 Katrīna Erne riga runners SJ5 0:22:14 (4.4) 5 4:014:274:334:454:26
50. 8. 526 Ilze Drozdova SP5 0:22:15 (4.5) 5 4:194:264:274:334:27
51. 9. 166 Anastasija Kondratjeva LSC SP5 0:22:27 (4.5) 5 4:044:294:414:414:30
52. 34. 685 Valērijs Kušmirs KeyBridge VP5 0:22:30 (4.5) 5 4:154:154:424:434:32
53. 35. 669 Ingars Tiltiņš VP5 0:22:58 (4.6) 5 4:224:324:404:514:31
54. 10. 155 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:23:06 (4.6) 5 4:264:374:384:414:41
55. 36. 361 Ivo Puškins VP5 0:23:11 (4.6) 5 5:044:394:334:364:17
56. 37. 605 Dāvids Zalāns www.davidszalans.lv VP5 0:23:13 (4.6) 5 4:294:464:464:504:20
57. 3. 234 Darja Vdovina Sporta skola Arkādija SJ5 0:23:31 (4.7) 5 4:194:434:464:554:45
58. 11. 363 Ilze Putriņa Salaspils Zīriņi SP5 0:23:39 (4.7) 5 4:414:374:484:524:39
59. 38. 307 Aivis Stepanovs Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru VP5 0:23:41 (4.7) 5 5:084:454:384:374:30
60. 8. 560 Roberts Kārlis Karss SS Arkādija VJ5 0:23:49 (4.8) 5 4:254:434:595:024:38
61. 39. 344 Gatis Šūpulnieks Glaive.pro VP5 0:23:50 (4.8) 5 4:304:324:435:005:02
62. 40. 489 Viktors Valts VP5 0:23:58 (4.8) 5 5:064:414:484:484:33
63. 9. 662 Rodrigo Anops Vinteko VJ5 0:24:01 (4.8) 5 4:344:544:535:204:18
64. 41. 303 Jurijs Makarenko VP5 0:24:21 (4.9) 5 4:564:364:455:064:56
65. 12. 223 Inga Dzene SCHWENK Latvija SP5 0:24:24 (4.9) 5 4:354:474:575:094:54
66. 4. 288 Oksana Kainova SJ5 0:24:28 (4.9) 5 4:234:455:065:134:59
67. 13. 673 Anda Ansone SP5 0:24:28 (4.9) 5 5:074:534:534:534:40
68. 10. 650 Matīss Ošāns Vinteko VJ5 0:24:33 (4.9) 5 4:324:554:545:204:50
69. 42. 379 Uldis Glāzers VP5 0:24:36 (4.9) 5 5:014:434:504:585:02
70. 43. 187 Aleksandrs Suhanovs VP5 0:24:43 (4.9) 5 5:004:464:545:005:01
71. 44. 563 Aleksandrs Azarevics LSC VP5 0:24:44 (4.9) 5 4:494:504:585:055:00
72. 45. 386 Viktors Baleišis naf VP5 0:25:00 (5.0) 5 5:114:525:005:024:53
73. 14. 671 Solvita Bernande SP5 0:25:13 (5.0) 5 4:384:575:155:175:04
74. 15. 165 Gunita Daldere SP5 0:25:13 (5.0) 5 4:594:555:085:134:56
75. 16. 431 Anna Ivanova SP5 0:25:24 (5.1) 5 5:134:585:065:104:55
76. 17. 333 Sintija Bērziņa SP5 0:25:26 (5.1) 5 5:114:555:055:105:02
77. 46. 666 Pāvels Adsons VP5 0:25:59 (5.2) 5 5:335:095:145:144:46
78. 18. 295 Olga Trofimova SP5 0:25:59 (5.2) 5 4:595:085:145:255:10
79. 47. 328 Atis Matisons VP5 0:26:04 (5.2) 5 5:485:145:115:044:46
80. 19. 308 Dace Kozlovska SP5 0:26:09 (5.2) 5 5:365:045:085:155:04
81. 20. 340 Elīna Prauliņa SP5 0:26:09 (5.2) 5 5:165:055:165:215:10
82. 21. 177 Lāsma Caune SP5 0:26:17 (5.3) 5 5:225:125:225:205:00
83. 48. 512 Gints Kļaviņš VP5 0:26:18 (5.3) 5 5:515:145:075:104:55
84. 22. 343 Paula Deimante SP5 0:26:21 (5.3) 5 5:295:075:225:225:01
85. 49. 337 Andrejs Manuhins VP5 0:26:24 (5.3) 5 5:265:135:165:185:08
86. 23. 211 Inga Martinsone VSK Noskrien SP5 0:26:35 (5.3) 5 5:345:265:185:184:56
87. 5. 647 Tatjana Maleeva SJ5 0:26:38 (5.3) 5 4:495:195:255:435:19
88. 50. 235 Konstantīns Šatunovs VP5 0:27:02 (5.4) 5 5:175:235:225:365:21
89. 24. 206 Agnese Žukova Artificial Intelligence SP5 0:27:02 (5.4) 5 5:595:175:195:155:10
90. 6. 354 Evelīna Broka SJ5 0:27:17 (5.5) 5 5:395:505:245:354:49
91. 11. 648 Regnārs Melderis VJ5 0:27:19 (5.5) 5 4:125:025:466:076:11
92. 25. 252 Santa Briede SP5 0:27:19 (5.5) 5 5:325:155:245:295:36
93. 7. 273 Kitija Cipkaite LB SJ5 0:27:31 (5.5) 5 5:145:205:405:325:44
94. 51. 249 Aleksandrs Razdorovs VP5 0:27:32 (5.5) 5 5:475:215:315:315:20
95. 12. 226 Toms Grandāns VJ5 0:27:33 (5.5) 5 5:225:325:435:325:22
96. 26. 321 Iveta Zinovatnaja SP5 0:27:49 (5.6) 5 5:375:405:435:405:07
97. 52. 251 Jānis Akmentiņš VP5 0:27:59 (5.6) 5 6:035:225:285:385:26
98. 27. 250 Karina Akmentiņa SP5 0:28:02 (5.6) 5 6:035:225:285:385:29
99. 8. 300 Anna Marija Zaķe Maratona klubs/LSC SJ5 0:28:08 (5.6) 5 5:135:365:486:005:30
100. 28. 264 Ieva Kondratenko SP5 0:28:08 (5.6) 5 5:285:195:376:165:25
101. 53. 667 Vladimirs Seļms VP5 0:28:09 (5.6) 5 5:295:245:435:485:43
102. 29. 279 Krista Burģele SP5 0:28:13 (5.6) 5 5:525:345:355:425:28
103. 30. 653 Monta Lūse SP5 0:28:14 (5.6) 5 5:115:285:555:595:38
104. 31. 407 Maruta Krūmiņa Maratona klubs SP5 0:28:17 (5.7) 5 5:235:385:495:475:37
105. 32. 153 Anete Dārta Rožkalne SP5 0:28:27 (5.7) 5 5:275:415:495:525:37
106. 33. 159 Egija Veide DC VECSALACAS UNITED SP5 0:28:56 (5.8) 5 5:225:335:586:055:56
107. 34. 233 Katerīna Vdovina SP5 0:29:05 (5.8) 5 6:055:365:495:375:55
108. 35. 191 Marta Lapiņa SP5 0:29:09 (5.8) 5 6:125:565:405:465:33
109. 36. 281 Arta Groma SP5 0:29:25 (5.9) 5 5:545:375:526:035:58
110. 54. 668 Juris Stengrevics VP5 0:29:27 (5.9) 5 5:376:106:036:055:31
111. 37. 242 Kristiāna Siliņa Solis Dabā SP5 0:29:41 (5.9) 5 6:116:015:565:545:37
112. 38. 584 airisa freimane SP5 0:29:43 (5.9) 5 6:295:515:495:475:46
113. 39. 171 Zinaida Grīnberga LSC SP5 0:29:51 (6.0) 5 5:465:536:046:066:01
114. 13. 412 Matīss Simkevičs VJ5 0:30:03 (6.0) 5 5:355:485:586:316:10
115. 40. 179 Iveta Kraze SP5 0:30:07 (6.0) 5 6:185:535:586:135:43
116. 41. 410 Līga Simkeviča SP5 0:30:11 (6.0) 5 6:195:445:566:135:57
117. 42. 675 Anissa Cheremukhina SP5 0:30:20 (6.1) 5 4:585:496:336:456:13
118. 43. 248 Maija Macuka SP5 0:30:31 (6.1) 5 5:475:496:106:495:54
119. 44. 382 zane Kļava SP5 0:30:37 (6.1) 5 5:416:076:136:236:12
120. 45. 257 Solvita Gaile SP5 0:30:37 (6.1) 5 6:136:015:596:046:18
121. 14. 258 Reinis Gailis VJ5 0:30:38 (6.1) 5 6:126:016:006:046:19
122. 55. 446 Juris Gailis VP5 0:30:38 (6.1) 5 6:126:015:596:046:19
123. 46. 589 Dārta Arta Medne SP5 0:30:41 (6.1) 5 6:125:556:096:265:57
124. 47. 262 Vineta Krafta SP5 0:30:50 (6.2) 5 5:585:596:176:176:17
125. 48. 523 Gita Biezuma SP5 0:30:51 (6.2) 5 5:565:586:116:316:13
126. 49. 276 Aiga Rinka SP5 0:31:15 (6.3) 5 6:156:036:206:246:10
127. 50. 687 Elīna Zariņa SP5 0:31:17 (6.3) 5 6:166:046:156:236:16
128. 56. 688 Mārtiņš Skrullis VP5 0:31:17 (6.3) 5 6:166:046:156:236:17
129. 51. 190 Olga Dadeika SP5 0:31:29 (6.3) 5 6:195:596:036:556:10
130. 52. 408 Evita Kļaviņa SP5 0:31:29 (6.3) 5 6:116:086:196:276:21
131. 53. 229 Inese Pundiņa-Desmitniece SP5 0:31:34 (6.3) 5 6:056:126:216:266:28
132. 54. 222 Indra Supe Rīgas satiksme SP5 0:31:35 (6.3) 5 6:326:166:166:305:59
133. 15. 378 Markuss Jaksts DC VECSALACAS UNITED VJ5 0:31:36 (6.3) 5 4:486:056:517:176:33
134. 55. 231 Svetlana Matvejeva SP5 0:31:57 (6.4) 5 6:026:226:346:336:24
135. 56. 389 Aija Strazda SP5 0:32:29 (6.5) 5 6:506:246:256:286:19
136. 57. 297 Irita Maculeviča SP5 0:32:32 (6.5) 5 6:346:276:356:386:16
137. 58. 488 Egita Sprunce SP5 0:32:42 (6.5) 5 6:226:176:376:456:39
138. 59. 238 Zane Tišaņinova SP5 0:33:07 (6.6) 5 6:136:236:466:576:46
139. 60. 571 Viktors Safutins LSC SP5 0:33:29 (6.7) 5 6:546:296:366:426:45
140. 16. 259 Ritvars Gailis VJ5 0:33:29 (6.7) 5 5:105:115:146:0711:44
141. 9. 193 Agate Šauriņa New Village Workout SJ5 0:33:41 (6.7) 5 6:037:006:397:006:55
142. 61. 670 Lauma Rusele SP5 0:33:51 (6.8) 5 5:356:327:197:286:55
143. 17. 377 Ernests Salnājs VJ5 0:34:05 (6.8) 5 6:047:136:477:056:53
144. 62. 454 Inese Ābele SP5 0:34:06 (6.8) 5 6:536:256:497:046:53
145. 63. 674 Anastasija Fjodorova SP5 0:34:09 (6.8) 5 6:206:336:517:087:14
146. 64. 282 Anete Amere - SP5 0:34:22 (6.9) 5 7:096:356:486:556:53
147. 65. 367 Dita Usāre SP5 0:36:41 (7.3) 5 7:197:167:127:227:30
148. 10. 272 Veronika Alksne LB SJ5 0:37:09 (7.4) 5 7:107:477:467:546:30
149. 11. 665 Elza Klavniece lbjsc SJ5 0:38:41 (7.7) 5 5:056:286:588:5711:11
150. 18. 283 Andrejs Kondratenko VJ5 0:52:28 (10.5) 5 5:165:205:407:58:12:00
151. 19. 451 Eduards Ābelis VJ5 1:03:14 (12.6) 5 7:3911:4012:3112:3518:46
152. 12. 655 madara klavniece LBJSC Carnikava SJ5 0:13:07 (4.4) 3 4:004:194:46
153. 20. 289 Ansis Eglājs VJ5 0:21:38 (7.2) 3 6:466:557:56
154. 66. 558 Alise Kalniņa H.T.L SP5 0:07:09 (3.6) 2 2:494:19
155. 21. 180 Kristofers Kraze VJ5 0:12:12 (6.1) 2 6:175:54

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.
1. 1. 724 Toms Ozols VB2 0:03:11 (4.0) 1 3:11
2. 2. 788 Kristians Freimanis VB2 0:03:15 (4.1) 1 3:15
3. 1. 820 Darja Vdovina Sporta akola Arkādija SB2 0:03:22 (4.2) 1 3:22
4. 3. 877 Rodrigo Anops Vinteko VB2 0:03:30 (4.4) 1 3:30
5. 4. 750 Henrijs Tavars VB2 0:03:39 (4.6) 1 3:39
6. 5. 730 Regnārs Skaistais Rīgas Franču licejs VB2 0:03:41 (4.6) 1 3:41
7. 2. 925 Elizabete Zaprivoda SS Arkādija SB2 0:03:42 (4.6) 1 3:42
8. 6. 892 Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs VB2 0:03:42 (4.6) 1 3:42
9. 3. 747 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SB2 0:03:48 (4.8) 1 3:48
10. 7. 853 Andrejs Kondratenko VB2 0:03:50 (4.8) 1 3:50
11. 8. 773 Iļja Potapovs VB2 0:03:51 (4.8) 1 3:51
12. 9. 719 Toms Grandāns VB2 0:03:52 (4.9) 1 3:52
13. 4. 839 Railija Baukerte SB2 0:03:54 (4.9) 1 3:54
14. 10. 738 Martins Pigožņa SK Super Nova VB2 0:03:54 (4.9) 1 3:54
15. 11. 802 VB2 0:03:57 (5.0) 1 3:57
16. 12. 727 Timurs Saldābols VB2 0:03:58 (5.0) 1 3:58
17. 13. 848 Gustavs Lipskis VB2 0:04:09 (5.2) 1 4:09
18. 5. 993 Vasilisa Maleeva SK Romastikovo SB2 0:04:12 (5.3) 1 4:12
19. 14. 876 Konstantins Lobovičs VB2 0:04:16 (5.3) 1 4:16
20. 6. 732 Diāna Dmitrijeva Vingro Visi SB2 0:04:17 (5.4) 1 4:17
21. 7. 844 Katrīna Bildere SB2 0:04:18 (5.4) 1 4:18
22. 8. 717 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB2 0:04:18 (5.4) 1 4:18
23. 9. 803 Agata Gornika SB2 0:04:19 (5.4) 1 4:19
24. 15. 879 Kristiāns Krūmiņš VB2 0:04:19 (5.4) 1 4:19
25. 10. 760 Reina Tãlmane SB2 0:04:21 (5.4) 1 4:21
26. 16. 887 Jegors Voloho Wood Brothers VB2 0:04:21 (5.4) 1 4:21
27. 17. 828 Atis Eglājs VB2 0:04:22 (5.5) 1 4:22
28. 18. 937 Kārlis Inka Vecās kedas VB2 0:04:24 (5.5) 1 4:24
29. 11. 905 Elza Patmalnika SB2 0:04:27 (5.6) 1 4:27
30. 12. 716 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB2 0:04:29 (5.6) 1 4:29
31. 19. 835 Georgijs Hačatrjans VB2 0:04:37 (5.8) 1 4:37
32. 20. 866 Niklāvs Jaksts DC VECSALACAS UNITED VB2 0:04:39 (5.8) 1 4:39
33. 13. 726 Agate Šauriņa New Village Workout SB2 0:04:41 (5.9) 1 4:41
34. 14. 741 Glorija Burģe SB2 0:04:41 (5.9) 1 4:41
35. 21. 753 Mārtiņš Saliņš VB2 0:04:43 (5.9) 1 4:43
36. 22. 897 Rihards Slapiņš VB2 0:04:46 (6.0) 1 4:46
37. 23. 827 Ansis Eglājs VB2 0:04:54 (6.1) 1 4:54
38. 24. 801 VB2 0:04:56 (6.2) 1 4:56
39. 25. 909 Nils Gabriels Kļavnieks VB2 0:04:57 (6.2) 1 4:57
40. 26. 764 Dāvis Vaivods KKDEV VB2 0:04:58 (6.2) 1 4:58
41. 27. 806 Gustavs Limanāns RIEKSTI VB2 0:05:00 (6.3) 1 5:00
42. 28. 789 Kārlis Cīmurs cīmurēni VB2 0:05:01 (6.3) 1 5:01
43. 29. 872 Ralfs Briedis VB2 0:05:12 (6.5) 1 5:12
44. 15. 787 Daniela Visere SB2 0:05:36 (7.0) 1 5:36
45. 16. 867 Bella Boluža SB2 0:06:22 (8.0) 1 6:22
46. 17. 796 Amanda Mankus Saldus OK SB2 0:06:41 (8.4) 1 6:41
47. 30. 922 Kristofers Konons VB2 0:17:00 (21.3) 1 17:00
1. 1. 723 Melānija Vāvere SB1 0:02:26 (4.9) 1 2:26
2. 2. 991 Marta Kerele SB1 0:02:32 (5.1) 1 2:32
3. 1. 757 Atis Vrubļevskis Surikati VB1 0:02:38 (5.3) 1 2:38
4. 3. 710 Melisa Galkina Wood Brothers SB1 0:02:40 (5.3) 1 2:40
5. 2. 718 Emīls Grandāns VB1 0:02:40 (5.4) 1 2:40
6. 3. 982 Marats Budjko VB1 0:02:46 (5.6) 1 2:46
7. 4. 921 Markuss Budrevičs VB1 0:02:48 (5.6) 1 2:48
8. 4. 936 Tīna Teiviša SB1 0:02:48 (5.6) 1 2:48
9. 5. 840 Sofija Baukerte SB1 0:02:51 (5.7) 1 2:51
10. 6. 969 Laura Jēkabsone Rikor SB1 0:02:53 (5.8) 1 2:53
11. 5. 958 Gustavs Zvirgzdiņš VB1 0:02:53 (5.8) 1 2:53
12. 6. 868 Ralfs Priede VB1 0:02:54 (5.8) 1 2:54
13. 7. 776 Antons Bondarevs VB1 0:03:00 (6.0) 1 3:00
14. 8. 804 Ernests Jukšinskis VB1 0:03:02 (6.1) 1 3:02
15. 9. 763 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV VB1 0:03:02 (6.1) 1 3:02
16. 10. 818 Mārtiņš Vāvere VB1 0:03:05 (6.2) 1 3:05
17. 7. 981 Nelli Budjko SB1 0:03:05 (6.2) 1 3:05
18. 8. 968 Tīna Tovstuļaka SB1 0:03:05 (6.2) 1 3:05
19. 9. 745 Kerija Pigožņa Austriņa SB1 0:03:07 (6.2) 1 3:07
20. 11. 857 Mārcis Grišuļs VB1 0:03:09 (6.3) 1 3:09
21. 10. 720 Alisa Mitrohina SB1 0:03:10 (6.4) 1 3:10
22. 11. 980 Adrija Zellīte SB1 0:03:14 (6.5) 1 3:14
23. 12. 754 Regnārs Saliņš VB1 0:03:21 (6.7) 1 3:21
24. 12. 821 Adelija Vdovina SB1 0:03:22 (6.8) 1 3:22
25. 13. 902 Evans Voits VB1 0:03:24 (6.8) 1 3:24
26. 13. 967 Mia Kļavniece laimite SB1 0:03:25 (6.8) 1 3:25
27. 14. 742 Ērika Burģe SB1 0:03:28 (7.0) 1 3:28
28. 15. 926 Anastasija Dmitrijeva SB1 0:03:32 (7.1) 1 3:32
29. 16. 875 Elīna Zemture SB1 0:03:33 (7.1) 1 3:33
30. 17. 869 Bruno Mičulis SB1 0:03:35 (7.2) 1 3:35
31. 14. 777 Haralds Mihmalis VB1 0:03:38 (7.3) 1 3:38
32. 18. 829 Liene Eglāja SB1 0:03:39 (7.3) 1 3:39
33. 15. 903 Artjoms Rutko VB1 0:03:40 (7.3) 1 3:40
34. 19. 863 Darina Bočkova massage4you.lv SB1 0:03:41 (7.4) 1 3:41
35. 20. 734 Paula Caune SB1 0:03:42 (7.4) 1 3:42
36. 21. 830 Alise Vanaga SB1 0:03:44 (7.5) 1 3:44
37. 22. 794 Henriete Ziediņa SB1 0:03:46 (7.6) 1 3:46
38. 23. 878 Rēzija Anopa Vinteko SB1 0:03:48 (7.6) 1 3:48
39. 24. 708 Jasmīne Vanaga SB1 0:03:49 (7.7) 1 3:49
40. 25. 813 Paula Pivņenko SB1 0:03:57 (7.9) 1 3:57
41. 26. 748 Ksenija Kucerenko SB1 0:03:57 (7.9) 1 3:57
42. 27. 976 Lauma Ķemere SB1 0:04:01 (8.1) 1 4:01
43. 28. 808 Madara Kerele SB1 0:04:02 (8.1) 1 4:02
44. 29. 992 Madara Kerele SB1 0:04:05 (8.2) 1 4:05
45. 16. 729 Pauls Jēkabs Roga VB1 0:04:06 (8.2) 1 4:06
46. 30. 721 Elizabete Misjuna SB1 0:04:10 (8.4) 1 4:10
47. 31. 782 Lilita Veite SB1 0:04:13 (8.4) 1 4:13
48. 17. 805 Alberts Jukšinskis VB1 0:04:17 (8.6) 1 4:17
49. 18. 939 Dāvis Inka Vecās Kedas VB1 0:04:26 (8.9) 1 4:26
50. 19. 831 Ernests Vanags VB1 0:04:29 (9.0) 1 4:29
51. 20. 959 Ričards Skolmeisters VB1 0:04:30 (9.0) 1 4:30
52. 32. 766 Alise Strazda SB1 0:04:35 (9.2) 1 4:35
53. 33. 947 Donatella Knopa SB1 0:04:38 (9.3) 1 4:38
54. 21. 964 Kevin Ikpanvosa Isibor VB1 0:04:42 (9.4) 1 4:42
55. 34. 944 Jeļizaveta Dzmitrijeva SB1 0:04:43 (9.4) 1 4:43
56. 22. 769 Oskars Strazds VB1 0:04:55 (9.9) 1 4:55
57. 35. 865 Maria Fjodorova SB1 0:04:58 (9.9) 1 4:58
58. 23. 783 Viesturs Veits VB1 0:05:04 (10.1) 1 5:04
59. 24. 758 Krišjānis Šīmanis VB1 0:05:06 (10.2) 1 5:06
60. 25. 965 Teodors Baltiņš VB1 0:05:20 (10.7) 1 5:20
61. 36. 709 Melisa Vanaga SB1 0:05:39 (11.3) 1 5:39
62. 26. 994 Ernests Vaitaitis VB1 0:05:40 (11.3) 1 5:40
63. 37. 798 Marta Mankus Saldus OK SB1 0:05:41 (11.4) 1 5:41
64. 38. 797 Amēlija Mankus Saldus OK SB1 0:05:41 (11.4) 1 5:41
65. 39. 860 Laura Maculeviča SB1 0:05:54 (11.8) 1 5:54
66. 27. 778 Helmuts Mihmalis VB1 0:05:56 (11.9) 1 5:56
67. 40. 814 Laura Pivņenko SB1 0:06:01 (12.1) 1 6:01
68. 28. 858 Marsels Grišuļs VB1 0:06:26 (12.9) 1 6:26
69. 41. 815 Audra Elija Patmalnika SB1 0:06:31 (13.1) 1 6:31
70. 42. 711 Gabriela Galkina Wood Brothers SB1 0:06:39 (13.3) 1 6:39
71. 43. 731 Krista Kozuliņa SB1 0:06:41 (13.4) 1 6:41
72. 44. 966 Eveīna Baltiņa SB1 0:06:49 (13.6) 1 6:49
73. 45. 896 Austra Matisone SB1 0:06:50 (13.7) 1 6:50
74. 29. 975 Jēkabs Ķemers VB1 0:06:52 (13.7) 1 6:52
75. 46. 816 Zane Brikmane SB1 0:07:05 (14.2) 1 7:05
76. 30. 792 Haralds Brikmanis VB1 0:07:06 (14.2) 1 7:06
77. 31. 743 Imants Burģis VB1 0:07:47 (15.6) 1 7:47
78. 47. 759 Madara Šīmane SB1 0:08:11 (16.4) 1 8:11

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.
1. 1. 444 Gatis Lange Riteņvasara VV 0:29:35 (4.9) 6 5:204:434:464:524:524:59
2. 1. 677 Sanita Kokina - SV 0:29:49 (5.0) 6 4:274:394:434:494:316:38
3. 2. 449 Arnis Bērziņš VV 0:29:56 (5.0) 6 5:104:524:585:105:054:39
4. 3. 456 Jānis Baukerts VV 0:24:29 (4.9) 5 4:504:485:284:324:49
5. 4. 400 Nauris Kozuliņš VV 0:25:44 (5.1) 5 5:034:575:185:195:04
6. 2. 460 Laura Kozuliņa SV 0:25:57 (5.2) 5 5:065:055:155:155:14
7. 3. 569 Zita Zariņa SV 0:26:08 (5.2) 5 5:205:025:115:145:19
8. 5. 473 Toms Pāss VV 0:28:33 (5.7) 5 5:505:365:465:445:36
9. 4. 476 Elīza Valtere SV 0:28:52 (5.8) 5 5:285:326:055:545:52
10. 6. 682 Dmitrijs Golonovs VV 0:29:05 (5.8) 5 7:036:385:455:004:38
11. 7. 493 Voldemārs Burģis VV 0:29:19 (5.9) 5 6:185:375:315:565:54
12. 5. 392 Dana Alksne Riteņvasara SV 0:29:37 (5.9) 5 6:076:366:256:293:57
13. 8. 499 Igo Kreicbergs VV 0:23:10 (5.8) 4 5:355:435:595:52
14. 6. 498 Valda Kreicberga SV 0:23:13 (5.8) 4 5:556:046:035:10
15. 9. 416 Iļja Potapovs VV 0:24:17 (6.1) 4 5:155:555:577:08
16. 10. 625 Kārlis Inka Vecās Kedas VV 0:24:54 (6.2) 4 5:586:066:156:34
17. 7. 443 Evita Baukerte SV 0:24:56 (6.2) 4 5:536:126:236:26
18. 8. 462 Svetlana Šūpulniece SV 0:25:12 (6.3) 4 5:586:146:296:29
19. 9. 474 Inga Novika Gnomiki SV 0:25:14 (6.3) 4 6:126:046:146:43
20. 10. 624 Berta Lerhe SV 0:26:42 (6.7) 4 7:026:386:316:28
21. 11. 565 Dagnija Matisone SV 0:26:55 (6.7) 4 7:106:176:416:45
22. 12. 427 Aurika Portnaja Belkas SV 0:29:17 (7.3) 4 6:516:288:527:04
23. 13. 686 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:13:14 (4.4) 3 7:163:092:49
24. 11. 399 Regnārs Skaistais Rīgas Franču Licejs VV 0:16:50 (5.6) 3 5:155:505:44
25. 12. 680 Gustavs Lipskis VV 0:17:47 (5.9) 3 5:176:335:56
26. 14. 501 ZANDA EGLĀJA SV 0:21:37 (7.2) 3 7:167:007:21
27. 15. 507 Laura Jurševska SV 0:21:58 (7.3) 3 7:167:586:43
28. 16. 428 Arina Bahmatova Belkas SV 0:25:37 (8.5) 3 8:408:278:29
29. 17. 421 Andra Vanaga SV 0:25:40 (8.6) 3 9:319:306:38
30. 18. 472 Guna Emilija Zobena SV 0:27:08 (9.0) 3 9:329:308:06
31. 19. 496 lienite dundure herbbalif SV 0:29:38 (9.9) 3 9:509:499:58
32. 20. 394 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:11:06 (5.6) 2 7:273:38
33. 21. 622 Daiga Jurševska SV 0:15:35 (7.8) 2 7:298:06
34. 22. 452 Iveta Kovnacka SV 0:19:21 (9.7) 2 9:339:47
35. 23. 564 Evija Bāre LVINFO.LV SV 0:19:21 (9.7) 2 7:4011:41
36. 24. 658 Sabīne K SV 0:25:46 (12.9) 2 18:586:47
37. 25. 439 Marta Mellace SV 0:26:04 (13.0) 2 15:4510:18
38. 13. 440 Eduards Mellacis VV 0:15:45 (15.8) 1 15:45