Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.
1. 1. 8 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI V10 0:33:02 (3.5) 7 4:374:454:444:454:454:464:38
2. 2. 659 Jānis Vītiņš Rieksti V10 0:33:38 (3.5) 7 4:464:484:494:494:504:544:39
3. 3. 133 Uldis Katlaps V10 0:33:44 (3.5) 7 4:384:454:514:534:524:554:48
4. 4. 97 Alvis Danovskis Riga Runners V10 0:34:19 (3.6) 7 4:394:454:534:555:045:024:58
5. 5. 587 Voldemārs Lejnieks SK Dzērvene V10 0:34:54 (3.7) 7 4:414:474:565:085:085:115:00
6. 6. 119 Konstantīns Krjačko Ronako V10 0:35:04 (3.7) 7 4:394:515:075:075:095:065:01
7. 7. 1 Kalvis Mālnieks V10 0:36:09 (3.8) 7 4:404:575:155:175:175:195:22
8. 8. 42 Kaspars Vaivods KKDEV V10 0:38:02 (4.0) 7 5:155:255:285:345:305:265:20
9. 9. 588 Matīss Vecvagaris ultartaka.lv V10 0:38:03 (4.0) 7 5:245:275:235:255:315:275:22
10. 10. 515 Mārtiņš Purenkovs LEGS MISERABLES V10 0:38:10 (4.0) 7 5:215:245:295:335:305:305:20
11. 11. 27 Mārtiņš Strušels V10 0:38:19 (4.0) 7 5:135:255:315:375:355:365:18
12. 12. 34 Artis Šauriņš New Village Workout V10 0:38:19 (4.0) 7 4:595:145:345:365:455:425:26
13. 13. 13 Atis Jansons ATIS V10 0:38:24 (4.0) 7 5:115:225:265:355:385:405:29
14. 14. 504 Didzis Brauns V10 0:38:27 (4.0) 7 5:215:295:325:405:375:345:10
15. 15. 602 Uģis Kronbergs V10 0:39:42 (4.2) 7 5:315:385:365:395:445:425:48
16. 16. 617 Ivo Grandāns Sauleskalns V10 0:40:03 (4.2) 7 5:335:445:445:475:505:535:29
17. 1. 661 Rita Anopa Vinteko S10 0:40:22 (4.2) 7 5:255:405:495:475:535:545:51
18. 17. 102 Kristaps Pilskalns Supervaroņi V10 0:40:38 (4.3) 7 5:245:405:495:525:585:585:54
19. 18. 637 Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers V10 0:40:46 (4.3) 7 5:275:465:565:596:025:555:39
20. 19. 660 Andrejs Bičkovs V10 0:40:55 (4.3) 7 5:135:205:265:356:026:186:57
21. 2. 567 Sigita Vāce ultrataka.lv S10 0:41:11 (4.3) 7 5:425:415:536:016:005:585:53
22. 20. 626 Kalvis Silgals Surikati V10 0:41:31 (4.4) 7 5:215:365:525:596:136:116:17
23. 21. 18 Jurijs Kondratenko V10 0:41:42 (4.4) 7 5:395:526:066:076:046:085:42
24. 22. 17 Ismael Agudo Maratón Rioja V10 0:41:44 (4.4) 7 5:355:505:596:066:096:105:54
25. 23. 632 Vladimir Tarasov V10 0:42:04 (4.4) 7 5:305:486:206:206:046:075:50
26. 24. 147 Mārtiņš Salnājs V10 0:42:05 (4.4) 7 5:465:545:596:036:106:116:01
27. 25. 83 Rolands Zuters V10 0:42:30 (4.5) 7 5:225:436:046:196:236:266:09
28. 3. 198 Gita Vilensone S10 0:42:41 (4.5) 7 5:425:506:046:096:226:206:11
29. 4. 181 ILZE JANSONE S10 0:42:48 (4.5) 7 5:495:576:056:146:176:156:08
30. 26. 85 Modris Ābelīts V10 0:43:08 (4.5) 7 5:465:496:036:126:316:296:15
31. 27. 209 Dimitrijs Kuļikovs Nike Run Club RIGA V10 0:43:19 (4.5) 7 5:496:146:226:256:136:145:57
32. 28. 52 Anatolijs Griškjāns greetingcards.lv V10 0:43:19 (4.5) 7 5:496:146:226:266:146:145:57
33. 29. 57 Kārlis Rozenbergs Keybridge V10 0:43:46 (4.6) 7 6:056:006:076:216:276:316:10
34. 30. 73 Aigars Dakteris Outdoor Training Club V10 0:43:57 (4.6) 7 6:305:476:056:196:266:346:13
35. 31. 101 Kārlis Ielejs V10 0:43:59 (4.6) 7 6:076:076:166:236:246:286:11
36. 5. 7 Diāna Spiridovska Dodkepu.lv S10 0:44:01 (4.6) 7 5:495:596:136:196:416:386:20
37. 32. 138 Kārlis Zuters indivīds V10 0:44:20 (4.7) 7 6:155:496:196:386:346:216:21
38. 6. 218 Māra Drozdova S10 0:44:29 (4.7) 7 5:426:036:266:346:316:306:40
39. 33. 25 Romans Šroms VSK Noskrien V10 0:44:44 (4.7) 7 5:566:066:226:216:296:436:43
40. 34. 47 Deniss Fjodorovs V10 0:45:15 (4.8) 7 6:066:046:146:236:356:506:59
41. 7. 125 Aija Freiberga MRC S10 0:45:25 (4.8) 7 6:096:186:286:336:436:426:29
42. 8. 66 Zane Deimante S10 0:45:36 (4.8) 7 6:076:196:286:446:476:406:29
43. 35. 623 Māris Šteinerts BaronsUltras V10 0:46:15 (4.9) 7 5:386:086:376:547:087:066:42
44. 36. 107 Māris Logins V10 0:46:33 (4.9) 7 6:196:226:446:546:546:526:26
45. 9. 44 Anta Veite S10 0:46:46 (4.9) 7 6:366:356:356:366:496:506:43
46. 10. 51 Daiga Siliņa Keybridge S10 0:47:28 (5.0) 7 6:326:446:407:016:497:056:35
47. 37. 142 Māris Zirnis V10 0:47:29 (5.0) 7 6:446:296:306:507:067:166:31
48. 38. 60 Edgars Bikse Latvijas Finieris V10 0:47:49 (5.0) 7 6:506:586:576:597:026:496:10
49. 11. 111 Kristiana Pole S10 0:48:11 (5.1) 7 7:076:536:476:526:556:536:41
50. 39. 221 Māris Dembovskis V10 0:48:22 (5.1) 7 6:496:556:537:047:087:056:24
51. 12. 84 Ineta Saulīte S10 0:49:05 (5.2) 7 7:136:466:557:037:226:596:45
52. 40. 16 Jānis Jankavs V10 0:49:37 (5.2) 7 6:266:537:037:037:257:307:14
53. 13. 663 Sigita Birzniece S10 0:50:01 (5.3) 7 7:267:137:147:167:147:096:27
54. 14. 586 Antra Beitāne S10 0:50:16 (5.3) 7 7:136:477:037:177:217:227:11
55. 15. 64 DANA IGALA S10 0:50:35 (5.3) 7 7:267:107:117:137:167:186:59
56. 16. 136 Jelizaveta Gurmane S10 0:51:14 (5.4) 7 7:377:087:037:427:087:556:40
57. 41. 135 Olegs Nikolajevs V10 0:51:14 (5.4) 7 7:377:087:037:417:087:556:40
58. 17. 72 ILZE Andrijauska S10 0:51:30 (5.4) 7 7:117:167:187:287:297:307:15
59. 18. 9 Margita Lagzdiņa - S10 0:52:11 (5.5) 7 6:577:217:347:367:467:337:20
60. 42. 10 Oskars Popēns V10 0:52:13 (5.5) 7 7:027:057:457:387:307:307:40
61. 19. 48 Annika Nelsone S10 0:52:53 (5.6) 7 8:047:487:417:387:317:196:48
62. 20. 5 Baiba Bitmane S10 0:53:01 (5.6) 7 7:117:177:527:447:487:377:29
63. 43. 635 Denis Čugunovs V10 0:53:22 (5.6) 7 8:177:487:407:377:347:256:57
64. 21. 78 Inese Eklona VSK Noskrien S10 0:53:40 (5.6) 7 7:367:357:487:477:457:397:29
65. 22. 115 Liene Valkovska S10 0:54:09 (5.7) 7 8:027:507:437:537:517:447:05
66. 23. 36 Marina Kaže Auces aeroklubs S10 0:54:15 (5.7) 7 7:437:517:487:507:557:427:22
67. 24. 40 Ieva Kalere Artificial Intelligence S10 0:54:35 (5.7) 7 7:327:157:498:008:058:127:39
68. 44. 86 Artūrs Šviģis V10 0:55:33 (5.8) 7 7:357:007:348:088:208:038:49
69. 45. 103 Konstantins Oševerovs Accenture Latvija V10 0:55:38 (5.8) 7 7:327:578:007:517:558:078:13
70. 25. 148 Kristīne Salnāja S10 0:56:39 (6.0) 7 7:467:507:538:018:378:118:18
71. 26. 21 Elza Žumbure Legs Miserables S10 0:58:09 (6.1) 7 8:448:198:198:208:108:147:59
72. 27. 633 Marika Lapiņa VAI VAI S10 0:59:21 (6.2) 7 8:068:118:248:288:408:488:41
73. 28. 2 Anna Mitrohina S10 0:59:23 (6.2) 7 8:048:189:038:318:288:368:20
74. 29. 634 Ksenija Lace S10 1:00:40 (6.4) 7 8:468:448:518:398:418:408:15
75. 46. 128 Māris Sparāns - V10 1:11:34 (7.5) 7 9:189:259:5210:0110:5610:5811:01
76. 47. 54 Jānis Ozoliņš V10 0:29:40 (4.4) 5 6:106:276:435:594:19
77. 48. 24 ottis bailey V10 0:26:54 (4.9) 4 6:196:406:527:02

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.
1. 1. 536 Jānis Mežiels ASK Patria VP5 0:17:53 (3.3) 4 4:184:324:334:28
2. 2. 298 Dāvis Uļģis Izturiba VP5 0:18:05 (3.3) 4 4:304:324:324:28
3. 3. 385 Sergejs Maslobojevs NRC Rīga VP5 0:18:09 (3.3) 4 4:314:334:344:29
4. 4. 291 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:18:14 (3.4) 4 4:324:334:354:33
5. 5. 384 Oskars Cimermanis VP5 0:18:21 (3.4) 4 4:314:334:354:41
6. 6. 253 Kaspars Stivriņš LU Medicīnas fakultāte VP5 0:19:12 (3.5) 4 4:474:474:494:47
7. 7. 285 Andis Sakne Staff Batallion VP5 0:19:24 (3.6) 4 4:404:484:574:57
8. 8. 482 Vitalijs Čibisovs VP5 0:19:40 (3.6) 4 4:504:565:024:51
9. 1. 365 Renārs Leiskins VJ5 0:19:43 (3.6) 4 4:404:565:074:58
10. 1. 577 Klinta Lauska Isostar SP5 0:20:10 (3.7) 4 4:575:055:074:59
11. 9. 651 Oskars Bormanis Lauki VP5 0:20:29 (3.8) 4 5:155:085:094:55
12. 10. 154 Kārlis Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:20:32 (3.8) 4 4:545:065:205:11
13. 11. 561 Aleksandr Judkin VP5 0:20:34 (3.8) 4 4:545:065:175:16
14. 12. 341 Elvijs Siliņš VP5 0:20:56 (3.8) 4 5:005:195:225:14
15. 2. 164 Miks Jānis Caune VJ5 0:20:59 (3.9) 4 4:435:175:315:26
16. 13. 318 Elvijs Viļevičs VP5 0:21:03 (3.9) 4 4:565:225:335:11
17. 14. 205 Kristaps Lapsiņš VP5 0:21:04 (3.9) 4 4:505:145:465:12
18. 15. 294 Deniss Bočkovs massage4you.lv, LSC VP5 0:22:07 (4.1) 4 5:155:305:415:40
19. 16. 255 Edijs Tropiņš Maratona klubs VP5 0:22:12 (4.1) 4 4:526:105:026:08
20. 17. 296 Atis Lešinskis VP5 0:22:21 (4.1) 4 5:155:435:495:33
21. 18. 511 Edijs Endols SK Delfīns VP5 0:22:25 (4.1) 4 5:145:325:485:49
22. 19. 348 Salvis Savickis VP5 0:22:32 (4.1) 4 6:115:345:275:19
23. 20. 225 Artjoms Gusevs VP5 0:22:58 (4.2) 4 5:215:386:045:53
24. 2. 184 Anda Zandberga Riga Runners SP5 0:22:59 (4.2) 4 5:255:556:015:38
25. 21. 241 Olegs Suhorukovs VP5 0:23:16 (4.3) 4 5:225:326:106:11
26. 3. 219 Sintija Langenfelde SP5 0:23:19 (4.3) 4 5:365:505:575:54
27. 1. 290 Laura Balode SJ5 0:23:21 (4.3) 4 5:485:555:565:41
28. 22. 160 Rolands Trencis VP5 0:23:28 (4.3) 4 5:195:556:155:58
29. 3. 983 Timurs Kukes VJ5 0:23:33 (4.3) 4 5:365:536:036:00
30. 4. 429 Kristīne Roga ASK Patria SP5 0:23:36 (4.3) 4 5:315:596:085:55
31. 5. 652 Helēna Bormane Lauki SP5 0:23:39 (4.3) 4 5:435:556:065:53
32. 23. 579 Elvijs Kuksa runAllMajors.com VP5 0:23:42 (4.4) 4 5:536:005:555:51
33. 24. 359 Eduards Pāķis Saulkrasti SRT VP5 0:23:45 (4.4) 4 5:495:586:085:50
34. 25. 230 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 0:23:51 (4.4) 4 5:345:566:086:12
35. 26. 174 Artis Šmits VSK Noskrien VP5 0:23:57 (4.4) 4 5:456:046:016:06
36. 27. 299 Aivars Zaķis Maratona klubs/LSC VP5 0:24:03 (4.4) 4 5:566:026:055:58
37. 28. 344 Gatis Šūpulnieks Glaive.pro VP5 0:24:24 (4.5) 4 4:356:146:356:58
38. 29. 645 Jānis Deksnis VP5 0:24:26 (4.5) 4 5:586:096:136:04
39. 30. 187 Aleksandrs Suhanovs VP5 0:24:32 (4.5) 4 5:536:016:206:15
40. 31. 350 Māris Katkovskis VP5 0:24:32 (4.5) 4 6:106:056:116:04
41. 2. 360 Katrīna Erne riga runners SJ5 0:24:41 (4.5) 4 5:356:156:276:23
42. 6. 526 Ilze Drozdova SP5 0:25:08 (4.6) 4 6:016:096:256:31
43. 7. 430 Kristīne Vāvere SP5 0:25:14 (4.6) 4 5:596:316:276:16
44. 4. 662 Rodrigo Anops Vinteko VJ5 0:25:35 (4.7) 4 6:336:166:336:12
45. 3. 240 Karīna Mellace SJ5 0:25:36 (4.7) 4 6:066:356:426:12
46. 4. 254 Agija Dace Bidiņa SJ5 0:26:02 (4.8) 4 6:176:376:316:36
47. 5. 548 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune SJ5 0:26:13 (4.8) 4 6:066:406:396:46
48. 32. 232 DAINIS KRONBERGS TUKUMS VP5 0:26:18 (4.8) 4 7:116:306:286:08
49. 8. 155 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:26:25 (4.9) 4 6:276:326:356:49
50. 9. 363 Ilze Putriņa Salaspils Zīriņi SP5 0:26:27 (4.9) 4 6:186:436:466:39
51. 33. 260 Renats Nikitins Rigas satiksme VP5 0:26:53 (4.9) 4 6:336:326:526:55
52. 10. 166 Anastasija Kondratjeva LSC SP5 0:26:57 (5.0) 4 5:476:587:077:04
53. 6. 175 SJ5 0:27:08 (5.0) 4 6:466:336:506:58
54. 11. 223 Inga Dzene SCHWENK Latvija SP5 0:27:28 (5.0) 4 6:226:497:017:14
55. 34. 489 Viktors Valts VP5 0:27:30 (5.1) 4 6:516:546:506:53
56. 35. 386 Viktors Baleišis naf VP5 0:27:39 (5.1) 4 7:056:567:046:33
57. 12. 165 Gunita Daldere SP5 0:27:50 (5.1) 4 6:317:157:146:49
58. 13. 169 Ieva Livčāne SP5 0:27:53 (5.1) 4 6:297:027:187:03
59. 7. 288 Oksana Kainova SJ5 0:27:55 (5.1) 4 6:516:557:057:03
60. 14. 654 Ruta Mālniece SP5 0:27:57 (5.1) 4 6:516:557:077:03
61. 36. 520 Juris Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:27:59 (5.1) 4 7:226:496:536:55
62. 37. 545 Oļegs Tocs Ultimate Bachacha Team VP5 0:28:16 (5.2) 4 6:557:037:117:06
63. 38. 361 Ivo Puškins VP5 0:28:29 (5.2) 4 8:276:326:476:42
64. 15. 206 Agnese Žukova Artificial Intelligence SP5 0:28:54 (5.3) 4 7:327:107:077:04
65. 16. 295 Olga Trofimova SP5 0:29:05 (5.3) 4 7:097:157:197:21
66. 39. 235 Konstantīns Šatunovs VP5 0:29:22 (5.4) 4 7:107:227:327:16
67. 17. 431 Anna Ivanova SP5 0:29:26 (5.4) 4 7:347:157:227:15
68. 18. 211 Inga Martinsone VSK Noskrien SP5 0:29:35 (5.4) 4 7:137:307:586:53
69. 19. 343 Paula Deimante SP5 0:29:47 (5.5) 4 7:297:197:357:22
70. 20. 646 Sabīne Mackeviča SP5 0:30:01 (5.5) 4 7:107:317:597:19
71. 40. 337 Andrejs Manuhins VP5 0:30:03 (5.5) 4 7:377:257:297:31
72. 41. 249 Aleksandrs Razdorovs VP5 0:30:35 (5.6) 4 7:217:297:507:53
73. 42. 512 Gints Kļaviņš VP5 0:30:39 (5.6) 4 7:447:297:477:37
74. 21. 279 Krista Burģele SP5 0:30:50 (5.7) 4 7:457:367:527:36
75. 22. 153 Anete Dārta Rožkalne SP5 0:30:52 (5.7) 4 7:287:397:547:48
76. 23. 171 Zinaida Grīnberga LSC SP5 0:30:57 (5.7) 4 7:207:417:587:55
77. 8. 300 Anna Marija Zaķe Maratona klubs/LSC SJ5 0:31:01 (5.7) 4 7:217:537:567:49
78. 43. 544 Nikolajs Žarkihs Ultimate Bachacha Team VP5 0:31:01 (5.7) 4 6:557:438:507:32
79. 24. 407 Maruta Krūmiņa Maratona klubs SP5 0:31:09 (5.7) 4 7:257:468:027:54
80. 25. 653 Monta Lūse SP5 0:31:17 (5.8) 4 6:497:418:278:18
81. 26. 159 Egija Veide DC VECSALACAS UNITED SP5 0:31:30 (5.8) 4 7:207:598:098:01
82. 5. 377 Ernests Salnājs VJ5 0:31:31 (5.8) 4 7:467:497:538:01
83. 6. 226 Toms Grandāns VJ5 0:31:32 (5.8) 4 7:307:537:598:09
84. 27. 252 Santa Briede SP5 0:31:37 (5.8) 4 7:427:438:008:11
85. 28. 321 Iveta Zinovatnaja SP5 0:31:37 (5.8) 4 8:058:088:007:24
86. 29. 250 Karina Akmentiņa SP5 0:31:47 (5.8) 4 7:507:568:037:57
87. 30. 204 Anda Luža SP5 0:31:52 (5.9) 4 7:197:578:288:06
88. 44. 251 Jānis Akmentiņš VP5 0:31:56 (5.9) 4 7:557:597:558:05
89. 31. 191 Marta Lapiņa SP5 0:32:02 (5.9) 4 8:047:527:588:06
90. 32. 340 Elīna Prauliņa SP5 0:32:05 (5.9) 4 7:458:038:237:53
91. 33. 248 Maija Macuka SP5 0:32:15 (5.9) 4 7:358:238:108:06
92. 7. 259 Ritvars Gailis VJ5 0:32:16 (5.9) 4 7:058:028:428:24
93. 9. 603 Elīna Vahere-Abražune SJ5 0:32:36 (6.0) 4 8:018:148:237:57
94. 45. 604 Intars Abražuns VP5 0:32:37 (6.0) 4 8:008:148:227:59
95. 34. 519 Anna Jansone Glaive.pro SP5 0:32:44 (6.0) 4 7:458:148:408:03
96. 35. 382 zane Kļava SP5 0:32:51 (6.0) 4 7:468:038:278:34
97. 36. 408 Evita Kļaviņa SP5 0:32:54 (6.0) 4 8:008:168:228:14
98. 46. 446 Juris Gailis VP5 0:33:03 (6.1) 4 8:038:148:228:23
99. 8. 258 Reinis Gailis VJ5 0:33:03 (6.1) 4 8:028:158:218:23
100. 37. 257 Solvita Gaile SP5 0:33:03 (6.1) 4 8:028:158:218:24
101. 9. 283 Andrejs Kondratenko VJ5 0:33:04 (6.1) 4 8:479:149:165:45
102. 38. 589 Dārta Arta Medne SP5 0:33:23 (6.1) 4 8:078:108:388:27
103. 10. 354 Evelīna Broka SJ5 0:33:29 (6.2) 4 8:008:089:198:00
104. 39. 179 Iveta Kraze SP5 0:33:37 (6.2) 4 8:248:258:298:18
105. 40. 281 Arta Groma SP5 0:33:48 (6.2) 4 7:388:148:459:10
106. 10. 180 Kristofers Kraze VJ5 0:33:50 (6.2) 4 8:027:378:229:48
107. 41. 231 Svetlana Matvejeva SP5 0:34:48 (6.4) 4 8:148:329:009:00
108. 42. 262 Vineta Krafta SP5 0:35:06 (6.5) 4 8:258:389:009:02
109. 43. 190 Olga Dadeika SP5 0:35:27 (6.5) 4 8:348:389:109:02
110. 44. 389 Aija Strazda SP5 0:35:48 (6.6) 4 9:028:598:568:51
111. 45. 571 Viktors Safutins LSC SP5 0:35:53 (6.6) 4 9:049:018:439:04
112. 46. 488 Egita Sprunce SP5 0:35:55 (6.6) 4 8:218:599:169:18
113. 47. 186 Justīne Kalniņa SP5 0:36:21 (6.7) 4 8:428:489:009:49
114. 48. 570 Leonids Dedovs SP5 0:38:28 (7.1) 4 9:389:339:429:33
115. 49. 282 Anete Amere - SP5 0:38:40 (7.1) 4 9:159:389:519:54
116. 11. 551 Evelīna Vahere-Abražune SJ5 0:39:09 (7.2) 4 9:0110:2010:089:38
117. 11. 378 Markuss Jaksts DC VECSALACAS UNITED VJ5 0:39:33 (7.3) 4 7:3411:1210:2710:18
118. 12. 193 Agate Šauriņa New Village Workout SJ5 0:43:28 (8.0) 4 8:589:1211:1514:02
119. 12. 265 Martins Kondratenko VJ5 0:44:08 (8.1) 4 9:1910:5812:0911:40
120. 47. 453 Kārlis Ķuzis - VP5 0:12:40 (4.7) 2 4:547:45
121. 48. 639 Raimonds Škrabe Keybridge VP5 0:14:58 (5.5) 2 7:217:37
122. 50. 264 SP5 0:46:12 (34.0) 1 :12:00

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.
1. 1. 796 Amanda Mankus Saldus OK SB2 0:01:43 (3.4) 1 1:43
2. 1. 730 Regnārs Skaistais Rīgas Franču licejs VB2 0:01:49 (3.6) 1 1:49
3. 2. 892 Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs VB2 0:01:52 (3.7) 1 1:52
4. 3. 727 Timurs Saldābols VB2 0:01:52 (3.8) 1 1:52
5. 4. 750 Henrijs Tavars VB2 0:01:53 (3.8) 1 1:53
6. 5. 719 Toms Grandāns VB2 0:01:54 (3.8) 1 1:54
7. 2. 839 Railija Baukerte SB2 0:01:57 (3.9) 1 1:57
8. 6. 773 Iļja Potapovs VB2 0:01:59 (4.0) 1 1:59
9. 7. 853 Andrejs Kondratenko VB2 0:01:59 (4.0) 1 1:59
10. 3. 716 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB2 0:02:00 (4.0) 1 2:00
11. 8. 738 Martins Pigožņa SK Super Nova VB2 0:02:03 (4.1) 1 2:03
12. 4. 760 Reina Tãlmane SB2 0:02:08 (4.3) 1 2:08
13. 9. 827 Ansis Eglājs VB2 0:02:09 (4.3) 1 2:09
14. 10. 832 Roberts Veļesevičs VB2 0:02:11 (4.4) 1 2:11
15. 11. 828 Atis Eglājs VB2 0:02:11 (4.4) 1 2:11
16. 5. 741 Glorija Burģe SB2 0:02:12 (4.4) 1 2:12
17. 6. 717 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB2 0:02:12 (4.4) 1 2:12
18. 12. 866 Niklāvs Jaksts DC VECSALACAS UNITED VB2 0:02:13 (4.5) 1 2:13
19. 7. 726 Agate Šauriņa New Village Workout SB2 0:02:15 (4.5) 1 2:15
20. 13. 764 Dāvis Vaivods KKDEV VB2 0:02:18 (4.6) 1 2:18
21. 14. 781 Oskars Veits VB2 0:02:19 (4.6) 1 2:19
22. 15. 897 Rihards Slapiņš VB2 0:02:21 (4.7) 1 2:21
23. 8. 905 Elza Patmalnika SB2 0:02:28 (5.0) 1 2:28
24. 16. 753 Mārtiņš Saliņš VB2 0:02:32 (5.1) 1 2:32
25. 9. 787 Daniela Visere SB2 0:02:33 (5.1) 1 2:33
26. 17. 835 Georgijs Hačatrjans VB2 0:02:34 (5.1) 1 2:34
27. 10. 833 Alisija Veļeseviča SB2 0:02:43 (5.5) 1 2:43
28. 18. 789 Kārlis Cīmurs cīmurēni VB2 0:06:21 (12.7) 1 6:21
1. 1. 997 Marta Kerele SB1 0:01:35 (3.2) 1 1:35
2. 2. 723 Melānija Vāvere SB1 0:01:38 (3.3) 1 1:38
3. 1. 757 Atis Vrubļevskis Surikati VB1 0:01:39 (3.3) 1 1:39
4. 3. 859 Emīlija Gertmane SB1 0:01:40 (3.4) 1 1:40
5. 4. 969 Laura Jēkabsone Rikor SB1 0:01:42 (3.4) 1 1:42
6. 2. 763 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV VB1 0:01:42 (3.4) 1 1:42
7. 5. 710 Melisa Galkina Wood Brothers SB1 0:01:43 (3.4) 1 1:43
8. 3. 982 Marats Budjko VB1 0:01:47 (3.6) 1 1:47
9. 4. 718 Emīls Grandāns VB1 0:01:47 (3.6) 1 1:47
10. 5. 921 Markuss Budrevičs VB1 0:01:49 (3.7) 1 1:49
11. 6. 868 Ralfs Priede VB1 0:01:51 (3.7) 1 1:51
12. 6. 884 Beatrise Bethere SB1 0:01:52 (3.7) 1 1:52
13. 7. 840 Sofija Baukerte SB1 0:01:57 (3.9) 1 1:57
14. 8. 973 Kristiāna Deksne SB1 0:01:58 (3.9) 1 1:58
15. 7. 818 Mārtiņš Vāvere VB1 0:01:59 (4.0) 1 1:59
16. 9. 981 Nelli Budjko SB1 0:01:59 (4.0) 1 1:59
17. 10. 936 Tīna Teiviša SB1 0:02:02 (4.1) 1 2:02
18. 8. 823 Ādams Krošs VB1 0:02:02 (4.1) 1 2:02
19. 9. 857 Mārcis Grišuļs VB1 0:02:04 (4.1) 1 2:04
20. 11. 745 Kerija Pigožņa Austriņa SB1 0:02:04 (4.2) 1 2:04
21. 12. 720 Alisa Mitrohina SB1 0:02:04 (4.2) 1 2:04
22. 13. 708 Jasmīne Vanaga SB1 0:02:06 (4.2) 1 2:06
23. 14. 742 Ērika Burģe SB1 0:02:08 (4.3) 1 2:08
24. 10. 762 Krišjānis Bethers VB1 0:02:09 (4.3) 1 2:09
25. 15. 875 Elīna Zemture SB1 0:02:11 (4.4) 1 2:11
26. 16. 961 Anna Martinsone SB1 0:02:12 (4.4) 1 2:12
27. 17. 721 Elizabete Misjuna SB1 0:02:12 (4.4) 1 2:12
28. 11. 972 Renārs Deksnis VB1 0:02:15 (4.5) 1 2:15
29. 18. 869 Bruno Mičulis SB1 0:02:19 (4.7) 1 2:19
30. 19. 794 Henriete Ziediņa SB1 0:02:20 (4.7) 1 2:20
31. 12. 754 Regnārs Saliņš VB1 0:02:22 (4.8) 1 2:22
32. 20. 863 Darina Bočkova massage4you.lv SB1 0:02:26 (4.9) 1 2:26
33. 21. 926 Anastasija Dmitrijeva SB1 0:02:28 (4.9) 1 2:28
34. 22. 829 Liene Eglāja SB1 0:02:30 (5.0) 1 2:30
35. 13. 777 Haralds Mihmalis VB1 0:02:31 (5.1) 1 2:31
36. 14. 971 Roberts Slapiņš VB1 0:02:37 (5.3) 1 2:37
37. 23. 998 Madara Kerele SB1 0:02:38 (5.3) 1 2:38
38. 15. 729 Pauls Jēkabs Roga VB1 0:02:41 (5.4) 1 2:41
39. 24. 813 Paula Pivņenko SB1 0:02:42 (5.4) 1 2:42
40. 16. 902 Evans Voits VB1 0:02:42 (5.4) 1 2:42
41. 25. 782 Lilita Veite SB1 0:02:45 (5.5) 1 2:45
42. 26. 748 Ksenija Kucerenko SB1 0:02:48 (5.6) 1 2:48
43. 27. 841 Emīlija Romaņuka Emi fanu klubs SB1 0:02:50 (5.7) 1 2:50
44. 17. 962 Jēkabs Martinsons VB1 0:02:54 (5.8) 1 2:54
45. 28. 944 Jeļizaveta Dzmitrijeva SB1 0:02:56 (5.9) 1 2:56
46. 29. 766 Alise Strazda SB1 0:03:06 (6.2) 1 3:06
47. 18. 769 Oskars Strazds VB1 0:03:19 (6.6) 1 3:19
48. 30. 709 Melisa Vanaga SB1 0:03:23 (6.8) 1 3:23
49. 19. 783 Viesturs Veits VB1 0:03:33 (7.1) 1 3:33
50. 31. 814 Laura Pivņenko SB1 0:03:34 (7.2) 1 3:34
51. 20. 778 Helmuts Mihmalis VB1 0:03:52 (7.7) 1 3:52
52. 32. 865 Maria Fjodorova SB1 0:03:54 (7.8) 1 3:54
53. 33. 706 Rūta Bethere SB1 0:03:59 (8.0) 1 3:59
54. 34. 815 Audra Elija Patmalnika SB1 0:04:11 (8.4) 1 4:11
55. 21. 858 Marsels Grišuļs VB1 0:04:16 (8.6) 1 4:16
56. 22. 955 Haralds Jaunzems Superbēbis VB1 0:04:25 (8.8) 1 4:25
57. 35. 970 Evelīna Vanaga SB1 0:04:30 (9.0) 1 4:30
58. 36. 731 Krista Kozuliņa SB1 0:04:46 (9.5) 1 4:46
59. 23. 743 Imants Burģis VB1 0:05:08 (10.3) 1 5:08
60. 37. 711 Gabriela Galkina Wood Brothers SB1 0:05:20 (10.7) 1 5:20

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 506 Māris Punculis VV 0:29:20 (4.3) 5 5:155:235:305:427:28
2. 2. 400 Nauris Kozuliņš VV 0:24:22 (4.5) 4 5:536:136:165:59
3. 3. 456 Jānis Baukerts VV 0:25:05 (4.6) 4 6:126:116:196:22
4. 4. 444 Gatis Lange Riteņvasara VV 0:27:24 (5.0) 4 6:557:006:556:32
5. 1. 423 Inta Cīmure cīmurēni SV 0:27:30 (5.1) 4 6:466:486:527:02
6. 2. 569 Zita Zariņa SV 0:27:55 (5.1) 4 7:086:586:536:56
7. 5. 449 Arnis Bērziņš VV 0:27:58 (5.1) 4 6:376:497:227:08
8. 3. 656 Agnese Kalvīte SV 0:29:20 (5.4) 4 6:367:088:087:26
9. 4. 476 Elīza Valtere SV 0:29:55 (5.5) 4 8:018:328:384:43
10. 6. 499 Igo Kreicbergs VV 0:22:05 (5.4) 3 7:468:076:11
11. 5. 498 Valda Kreicberga SV 0:22:15 (5.5) 3 8:268:335:15
12. 6. 462 Svetlana Šūpulniece SV 0:22:20 (5.5) 3 4:478:279:05
13. 7. 397 Salvis Skaistais xXx VV 0:22:29 (5.5) 3 7:207:327:37
14. 8. 493 Voldemārs Burģis VV 0:22:54 (5.6) 3 7:538:007:00
15. 9. 399 Regnārs Skaistais Rīgas Franču Licejs VV 0:23:10 (5.7) 3 6:598:088:02
16. 10. 416 Iļja Potapovs VV 0:23:56 (5.9) 3 7:167:528:46
17. 7. 443 Evita Baukerte SV 0:25:25 (6.2) 3 8:018:258:58
18. 8. 392 Dana Alksne Riteņvasara SV 0:26:13 (6.4) 3 7:599:178:56
19. 9. 528 Nataļja Krivonosa SV 0:19:02 (7.0) 2 9:099:53
20. 10. 658 Sabīne K SV 0:19:03 (7.0) 2 9:109:52
21. 11. 440 Eduards Mellacis VV 0:22:04 (8.1) 2 14:317:33
22. 11. 439 Marta Mellace SV 0:22:06 (8.1) 2 14:317:35
23. 12. 565 Dagnija Matisone SV 0:23:07 (8.5) 2 12:5810:08
24. 13. 472 Guna Emilija Zobena SV 0:26:33 (9.8) 2 13:4312:50
25. 14. 421 Andra Vanaga SV 0:26:35 (9.8) 2 13:4312:51
26. 15. 496 lienite dundure herbbalif SV 0:27:01 (9.9) 2 13:2613:35
27. 16. 460 Laura Kozuliņa SV 0:27:22 (10.1) 2 14:1013:11
28. 17. 452 Iveta Kovnacka SV 0:28:21 (10.4) 2 14:0614:14
29. 18. 393 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:29:12 (10.7) 2 8:1620:55
30. 19. 394 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:08:28 (6.2) 1 8:28
31. 20. 428 Arina Bahmatova Belkas SV 0:11:25 (8.4) 1 11:25
32. 21. 427 Aurika Portnaja Belkas SV 0:15:28 (11.4) 1 15:28