Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Provizoriskie

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1. 1. 8 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI V10 0:33:44 (3.4) 10 3:153:193:213:213:243:233:263:273:263:16
2. 2. 97 Alvis Danovskis Riga Runners V10 0:34:50 (3.5) 10 3:163:213:243:303:323:323:333:313:313:34
3. 3. 133 Uldis Katlaps V10 0:35:26 (3.5) 10 3:253:263:313:333:333:343:363:373:363:29
4. 4. 11 Arturs Onzuls V10 0:35:52 (3.6) 10 3:193:223:343:363:373:433:493:413:373:30
5. 5. 119 Konstantīns Krjačko Ronako V10 0:36:04 (3.6) 10 3:173:243:353:373:423:433:433:443:433:31
6. 6. 53 Gunārs Ķeģis VSK Noskrien V10 0:36:16 (3.6) 10 3:323:393:363:363:393:383:373:393:383:37
7. 1. 529 Ilona Marhele S10 0:36:48 (3.7) 10 3:363:433:463:493:423:453:383:373:373:32
8. 7. 1 Kalvis Mālnieks V10 0:37:12 (3.7) 10 3:183:363:483:403:393:433:503:513:523:49
9. 8. 104 Miks Pētersons vsk noskrien V10 0:37:34 (3.8) 10 3:323:373:403:433:493:483:513:573:493:44
10. 9. 542 Modris Trūlis V10 0:37:44 (3.8) 10 3:383:373:423:453:473:493:493:553:533:46
11. 10. 504 Didzis Brauns V10 0:38:23 (3.8) 10 3:453:503:503:563:523:523:543:503:473:42
12. 11. 510 Kalvis Silgals Surikati V10 0:39:03 (3.9) 10 3:463:503:503:513:553:543:574:014:003:55
13. 12. 34 Artis Šauriņš New Village Workout V10 0:39:34 (4) 10 3:223:423:533:594:044:034:094:094:084:01
14. 13. 80 Jānis Griņevičs vinteko.lv V10 0:39:43 (4) 10 3:393:453:553:564:004:044:044:104:053:59
15. 14. 102 Kristaps Pilskalns Supervaroņi V10 0:39:46 (4) 10 3:503:563:594:024:024:034:034:014:023:43
16. 15. 27 Mārtiņš Strušels V10 0:39:48 (4) 10 3:513:563:594:014:024:034:044:014:023:45
17. 16. 42 Kaspars Vaivods KKDEV V10 0:39:52 (4) 10 3:433:513:594:054:064:054:044:054:003:48
18. 17. 391 Ivars Švarcs LVINFO.LV V10 0:39:53 (4) 10 3:303:494:014:014:024:014:094:064:113:59
19. 18. 13 Atis Jansons ATIS V10 0:40:00 (4) 10 3:403:443:554:024:044:034:084:064:094:05
20. 19. 398 Māris Ozols Patria NAA V10 0:40:26 (4) 10 3:493:473:543:594:054:164:144:094:084:01
21. 2. 94 Rita Anopa Vinteko S10 0:40:31 (4.1) 10 3:453:523:594:024:064:074:124:094:104:05
22. 20. 18 Jurijs Kondratenko V10 0:41:21 (4.1) 10 4:094:034:084:104:124:144:074:084:103:56
23. 21. 150 Uģis Inka Vecās kedas V10 0:42:40 (4.3) 10 4:114:154:164:204:194:194:234:164:174:00
24. 3. 198 Gita Vilensone S10 0:43:00 (4.3) 10 4:084:044:124:184:194:234:254:254:284:14
25. 22. 73 Aigars Dakteris Outdoor Training Club V10 0:43:09 (4.3) 10 4:533:554:074:114:154:204:214:224:254:14
26. 23. 147 Mārtiņš Salnājs V10 0:43:22 (4.3) 10 4:254:164:194:194:184:194:214:224:284:10
27. 24. 17 Ismael Agudo Maratón Rioja V10 0:43:22 (4.3) 10 4:034:134:164:214:254:254:284:274:264:13
28. 25. 85 Modris Ābelīts V10 0:44:24 (4.4) 10 4:214:174:204:164:254:344:334:384:374:19
29. 26. 207 Mārtiņš Ciekurs Ciekuri V10 0:44:31 (4.5) 10 4:494:124:154:404:264:224:334:194:264:25
30. 27. 107 Māris Logins V10 0:44:40 (4.5) 10 4:204:224:294:344:344:334:344:314:284:10
31. 28. 83 Rolands Zuters V10 0:44:43 (4.5) 10 3:534:064:184:234:224:274:414:514:534:44
32. 4. 218 Māra Drozdova S10 0:44:47 (4.5) 10 4:104:144:204:254:364:424:414:394:344:23
33. 5. 181 ILZE JANSONE S10 0:44:48 (4.5) 10 4:244:284:304:324:364:274:284:294:314:20
34. 29. 47 Deniss Fjodorovs V10 0:44:49 (4.5) 10 4:474:144:224:204:294:304:304:284:344:29
35. 30. 54 Jānis Ozoliņš V10 0:45:09 (4.5) 10 4:054:194:294:364:404:394:394:424:384:19
36. 31. 52 Anatolijs Griškjāns greetingcards.lv V10 0:45:20 (4.5) 10 4:354:284:254:284:304:364:404:384:344:24
37. 6. 7 Diāna Spiridovska Dodkepu.lv S10 0:45:36 (4.6) 10 4:124:324:384:354:354:344:444:294:364:36
38. 32. 101 Kārlis Ielejs V10 0:45:48 (4.6) 10 4:304:214:274:324:344:414:424:424:424:31
39. 33. 60 Edgars Bikse Latvijas Finieris V10 0:46:01 (4.6) 10 4:264:334:384:364:404:434:444:334:404:22
40. 34. 25 Romans Šroms VSK Noskrien V10 0:46:11 (4.6) 10 4:234:284:344:324:344:364:424:444:464:46
41. 35. 117 Māris Šteinerts BaronsUltras V10 0:46:21 (4.6) 10 3:564:154:244:344:414:554:515:024:594:38
42. 36. 497 Artjoms Kvacovs BigShaq Lanka V10 0:46:26 (4.6) 10 4:094:184:334:434:404:445:024:485:084:18
43. 7. 66 Zane Deimante S10 0:46:29 (4.6) 10 4:224:224:334:364:404:404:464:494:544:43
44. 37. 221 Māris Dembovskis V10 0:46:31 (4.7) 10 4:384:394:414:414:444:424:464:404:384:17
45. 8. 112 Sanita Roze S10 0:46:36 (4.7) 10 4:214:314:324:424:414:584:454:464:434:33
46. 38. 209 Dimitrijs Kuļikovs Nike Run Club RIGA V10 0:47:59 (4.8) 10 4:364:274:264:375:124:554:575:075:094:29
47. 39. 96 Kaspars Bulindžs V10 0:48:06 (4.8) 10 4:484:364:424:474:504:594:534:595:014:28
48. 9. 44 Anta Veite S10 0:48:06 (4.8) 10 4:454:404:484:484:494:544:585:004:524:29
49. 10. 537 Laine Strankale S10 0:48:07 (4.8) 10 5:024:384:444:444:494:504:534:534:504:39
50. 11. 82 Zane Gruberte S10 0:48:55 (4.9) 10 5:044:544:544:504:554:544:514:594:524:38
51. 12. 132 Kristīne Gržibovska SK Dzērvene S10 0:49:04 (4.9) 10 5:254:494:544:544:484:514:575:024:464:34
52. 40. 131 Artūrs Ketlers SK Dzērvene V10 0:49:05 (4.9) 10 5:254:494:544:544:484:514:565:034:464:34
53. 13. 111 Kristiana Pole S10 0:49:07 (4.9) 10 5:194:474:514:534:484:534:545:004:504:47
54. 41. 50 Ēriks Sarguns V10 0:50:17 (5) 10 5:204:404:434:595:015:034:565:125:284:49
55. 42. 215 Tijmen Kohn V10 0:50:43 (5.1) 10 6:004:494:555:065:055:075:095:034:584:27
56. 14. 5 Baiba Bitmane S10 0:51:10 (5.1) 10 5:155:074:544:564:555:055:045:135:305:05
57. 43. 574 Aivars Līcis V10 0:51:23 (5.1) 10 4:574:545:015:085:125:125:215:135:195:03
58. 44. 10 Oskars Popēns V10 0:51:37 (5.2) 10 5:224:584:545:155:114:575:045:315:284:53
59. 15. 517 Evita Baumane S10 0:52:28 (5.2) 10 5:405:185:095:135:185:155:085:235:024:59
60. 45. 15 Janis Smolenkovs JJ V10 0:52:47 (5.3) 10 4:054:374:535:165:285:335:375:405:505:43
61. 16. 62 Ilze Sniega S10 0:52:48 (5.3) 10 5:065:055:045:145:235:245:295:275:245:07
62. 17. 84 Ineta Saulīte S10 0:52:50 (5.3) 10 5:245:085:075:215:085:445:115:145:225:05
63. 18. 72 ILZE Andrijauska S10 0:52:54 (5.3) 10 5:155:105:085:145:185:185:245:275:255:11
64. 19. 48 Annika Nelsone S10 0:53:29 (5.3) 10 5:475:115:075:155:185:335:125:205:225:20
65. 20. 12 Vineta Onckule S10 0:54:56 (5.5) 10 5:375:195:275:295:195:295:375:405:375:17
66. 21. 118 Kristīne Karsa S10 0:55:23 (5.5) 10 5:445:205:275:295:295:315:405:385:535:08
67. 22. 40 Ieva Kalere Artificial Intelligence S10 0:55:31 (5.6) 10 5:305:255:305:345:295:275:415:415:395:31
68. 23. 30 Guna Šakaliņa S10 0:55:32 (5.6) 10 5:555:115:275:445:535:455:535:335:184:49
69. 46. 135 Olegs Nikolajevs V10 0:56:11 (5.6) 10 6:005:345:385:335:366:015:435:545:294:39
70. 24. 136 Jelizaveta Gurmane S10 0:56:11 (5.6) 10 6:005:345:385:325:366:015:435:555:294:39
71. 25. 115 Liene Valkovska S10 0:56:24 (5.6) 10 5:475:285:465:575:435:495:405:245:265:18
72. 26. 29 Evija Lapšina S10 0:56:33 (5.7) 10 5:535:125:275:445:435:545:535:445:405:18
73. 47. 103 Konstantins Oševerovs Accenture Latvija V10 0:56:42 (5.7) 10 5:295:335:375:405:455:445:525:445:415:32
74. 27. 527 Guna Losāne S10 0:56:49 (5.7) 10 5:065:195:225:325:435:445:516:046:125:53
75. 28. 98 Santa Birģele VSK Noskrien, Orkla Latvija, Supervaroņi S10 0:56:53 (5.7) 10 5:365:335:405:415:505:515:395:425:405:37
76. 48. 86 Artūrs Šviģis V10 0:57:21 (5.7) 10 5:565:135:245:285:385:465:495:555:556:11
77. 29. 148 Kristīne Salnāja S10 0:57:33 (5.8) 10 5:475:345:395:415:485:485:455:545:485:44
78. 49. 175 Arvis Budrevičs ko??? man toč bij' jābūt TOP3 V10 0:57:47 (5.8) 10 3:424:174:464:449:365:025:085:205:179:50
79. 50. 176 Deniss Egils Bolužs V10 0:57:47 (5.8) 10 5:135:235:445:475:545:536:186:085:535:29
80. 30. 93 Ksenija Ļohina S10 0:58:09 (5.8) 10 5:235:265:445:566:005:585:576:015:585:42
81. 31. 2 Anna Mitrohina S10 0:58:13 (5.8) 10 5:505:375:415:585:475:495:555:525:545:46
82. 51. 92 Konstantin Denisov V10 0:58:19 (5.8) 10 5:235:275:435:575:595:595:566:016:025:48
83. 52. 89 Linards Kanenergs V10 1:00:09 (6) 10 5:245:035:175:345:566:136:206:426:446:53
84. 53. 487 Normunds Lagzdiņš V10 1:02:16 (6.2) 10 5:525:205:225:175:115:245:225:285:2113:35
85. 32. 525 Asia Hewapathirana BigShaq Lanka S10 1:02:21 (6.2) 10 4:555:267:515:516:136:246:236:236:565:55
86. 33. 524 Jekaterina Seraja S10 1:07:31 (6.8) 10 6:216:236:266:416:486:456:597:076:596:58
87. 54. 128 Māris Sparāns - V10 1:13:59 (7.4) 10 6:396:386:567:277:247:327:477:447:557:53
88. 34. 185 Baiba Kurme Orkla Latvija S10 0:34:12 (5.7) 6 5:365:335:405:405:495:51

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 298 Dāvis Uļģis Izturiba VP5 0:16:05 (3.2) 5 3:063:173:133:113:15
2. 2. 384 Oskars Cimermanis VP5 0:16:12 (3.2) 5 3:073:163:153:173:15
3. 3. 553 Jānis Vītiņš RIEKSTI VP5 0:16:13 (3.2) 5 3:113:153:153:183:13
4. 4. 291 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:16:40 (3.3) 5 3:163:183:223:213:21
5. 1. 552 Artūrs Jānis Karss SS Arkādija VJ5 0:17:12 (3.4) 5 3:153:183:273:383:32
6. 1. 577 Klinta Lauska Isostar SP5 0:17:27 (3.5) 5 3:233:283:333:323:30
7. 5. 479 Jānis Ābols Maratona klubs VP5 0:17:56 (3.6) 5 3:123:283:413:473:45
8. 6. 292 Alēns Jukšinskis VP5 0:17:59 (3.6) 5 3:223:333:473:413:34
9. 7. 154 Kārlis Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:18:06 (3.6) 5 3:353:393:423:353:32
10. 2. 164 Miks Jānis Caune VJ5 0:18:19 (3.7) 5 3:203:373:513:443:45
11. 8. 561 Aleksandr Judkin VP5 0:18:23 (3.7) 5 3:333:373:443:443:42
12. 9. 341 Elvijs Siliņš VP5 0:18:44 (3.7) 5 3:363:473:503:513:38
13. 10. 349 Jānis Laurs Visa Veida Kustība VP5 0:18:51 (3.8) 5 3:503:473:503:483:35
14. 11. 318 Elvijs Viļevičs VP5 0:18:59 (3.8) 5 3:243:443:574:013:52
15. 12. 294 Deniss Bočkovs massage4you.lv, LSC VP5 0:19:17 (3.9) 5 3:473:503:543:583:47
16. 13. 334 Edijs Veide DC Vecsalacas United VP5 0:19:19 (3.9) 5 3:343:504:034:083:42
17. 14. 205 Kristaps Lapsiņš VP5 0:19:20 (3.9) 5 3:493:413:543:593:54
18. 15. 158 Dēvids Kristapsons Ātrie vilki VP5 0:19:20 (3.9) 5 3:384:003:553:513:53
19. 2. 305 Sintija Šaitere SP5 0:19:22 (3.9) 5 3:323:514:014:033:53
20. 3. 549 Sindija Guntra Zaula SkTērauds SP5 0:19:37 (3.9) 5 3:333:514:004:054:06
21. 16. 572 Mikk Pōdra Estonia VP5 0:19:44 (3.9) 5 3:403:524:034:064:01
22. 17. 461 Jurģis Kļavpurs VP5 0:19:52 (4) 5 3:563:573:544:034:01
23. 18. 511 Edijs Endols SK Delfīns VP5 0:20:00 (4) 5 3:463:554:014:064:09
24. 19. 348 Salvis Savickis VP5 0:20:12 (4) 5 4:454:033:543:503:39
25. 20. 160 Rolands Trencis VP5 0:20:17 (4.1) 5 3:513:564:114:164:01
26. 21. 296 Atis Lešinskis VP5 0:20:17 (4.1) 5 3:594:054:074:093:56
27. 22. 255 Edijs Tropiņš Maratona klubs VP5 0:20:19 (4.1) 5 3:524:094:104:113:56
28. 4. 184 Anda Zandberga Riga Runners SP5 0:20:20 (4.1) 5 3:534:084:104:113:56
29. 5. 429 Kristīne Roga ASK Patria SP5 0:20:31 (4.1) 5 3:504:064:144:134:07
30. 23. 307 Aivis Stepanovs Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru VP5 0:20:40 (4.1) 5 3:584:084:094:124:11
31. 1. 290 Laura Balode SJ5 0:20:42 (4.1) 5 4:074:124:114:143:56
32. 24. 225 Artjoms Gusevs VP5 0:20:53 (4.2) 5 3:373:524:044:364:42
33. 3. 484 Nikijs Ziļevs VJ5 0:20:54 (4.2) 5 4:054:084:114:144:14
34. 6. 312 Dagmāra Rudzāte Skrējēji SP5 0:20:54 (4.2) 5 3:554:074:164:174:16
35. 25. 170 Haralds Jansons VP5 0:21:00 (4.2) 5 3:534:024:134:194:31
36. 26. 385 Sergejs Maslobojevs NRC Rīga VP5 0:21:03 (4.2) 5 4:084:044:134:154:22
37. 27. 306 Valdemārs Timofejevs VP5 0:21:06 (4.2) 5 4:054:084:164:194:16
38. 28. 230 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 0:21:09 (4.2) 5 4:014:104:154:244:17
39. 7. 219 Sintija Langenfelde SP5 0:21:10 (4.2) 5 4:064:104:144:194:18
40. 29. 359 Eduards Pāķis Saulkrasti SRT VP5 0:21:22 (4.3) 5 4:114:144:184:334:04
41. 30. 299 Aivars Zaķis Maratona klubs/LSC VP5 0:21:29 (4.3) 5 4:164:244:184:184:11
42. 31. 241 Olegs Suhorukovs VP5 0:21:38 (4.3) 5 4:154:154:244:274:15
43. 2. 360 Katrīna Erne riga runners SJ5 0:21:39 (4.3) 5 3:494:204:314:324:26
44. 8. 166 Anastasija Kondratjeva LSC SP5 0:21:42 (4.3) 5 3:514:154:314:334:30
45. 32. 168 Kārlis Stonka VSK Noskrien VP5 0:21:52 (4.4) 5 4:434:324:304:163:49
46. 33. 441 Zigmārs Kapteinis VP5 0:21:53 (4.4) 5 4:014:144:294:364:30
47. 3. 240 Karīna Mellace SJ5 0:21:55 (4.4) 5 4:014:204:344:334:26
48. 34. 266 Dmitrijs Kirilovičs VP5 0:21:57 (4.4) 5 4:254:204:234:234:24
49. 4. 560 Roberts Kārlis Karss SS Arkādija VJ5 0:22:06 (4.4) 5 4:054:294:344:334:23
50. 9. 558 Alise Kalniņa H.T.L SP5 0:22:15 (4.5) 5 4:234:194:304:434:18
51. 35. 580 Jānis Mūrnieks SK Tērauds VP5 0:22:15 (4.5) 5 4:234:194:314:434:18
52. 10. 286 Zane Tilta - Kūma ZVOC SP5 0:22:18 (4.5) 5 4:314:224:344:324:17
53. 11. 533 Linda Lauberga MRC SP5 0:22:29 (4.5) 5 4:154:294:344:404:29
54. 36. 187 Aleksandrs Suhanovs VP5 0:22:31 (4.5) 5 4:244:274:354:324:31
55. 37. 579 Elvijs Kuksa runAllMajors.com VP5 0:22:32 (4.5) 5 4:244:264:354:454:19
56. 38. 173 Mārtiņš Drāke VP5 0:22:36 (4.5) 5 4:404:204:334:344:27
57. 39. 182 Gatis Romanausks Privati VP5 0:22:43 (4.5) 5 4:434:304:334:344:21
58. 12. 709 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:22:46 (4.6) 5 4:234:324:334:374:38
59. 13. 526 Ilze Drozdova SP5 0:22:49 (4.6) 5 4:334:324:334:414:28
60. 40. 575 Intars Krūmiņš VP5 0:22:52 (4.6) 5 4:374:224:344:464:32
61. 4. 234 Darja Vdovina Sporta skola Arkādija SJ5 0:22:58 (4.6) 5 4:494:464:384:334:10
62. 41. 344 Gatis Šūpulnieks Glaive.pro VP5 0:23:01 (4.6) 5 4:074:314:464:514:44
63. 42. 280 Jānis Cimmermanis VP5 0:23:02 (4.6) 5 4:444:124:445:014:19
64. 14. 363 Ilze Putriņa Salaspils Zīriņi SP5 0:23:16 (4.7) 5 4:314:344:464:474:36
65. 15. 442 Liene Repele SP5 0:23:18 (4.7) 5 4:214:354:424:564:42
66. 5. 548 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune SJ5 0:23:19 (4.7) 5 4:144:344:464:574:46
67. 43. 232 DAINIS KRONBERGS TUKUMS VP5 0:23:20 (4.7) 5 5:104:314:384:424:17
68. 44. 157 Gundars Kristapsons Ātrie vilki VP5 0:23:22 (4.7) 5 4:244:344:424:514:49
69. 45. 563 Aleksandrs Azarevics LSC VP5 0:23:26 (4.7) 5 4:364:374:414:444:46
70. 16. 550 Zane Ivanāne Jaunmārupe skrien! SP5 0:23:27 (4.7) 5 4:164:294:454:505:06
71. 6. 319 Jurate Paula Romānova Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SJ5 0:23:34 (4.7) 5 4:214:354:514:584:48
72. 17. 581 Agnese Zīmele SK Tērauds SP5 0:23:34 (4.7) 5 4:274:394:474:554:44
73. 46. 489 Viktors Valts VP5 0:23:36 (4.7) 5 4:544:364:414:424:41
74. 18. 430 Kristīne Vāvere SP5 0:23:40 (4.7) 5 4:474:474:454:434:36
75. 47. 303 Jurijs Makarenko VP5 0:23:42 (4.7) 5 4:534:304:384:444:55
76. 19. 169 Ieva Livčāne SP5 0:23:47 (4.8) 5 4:344:394:524:534:48
77. 20. 189 Evita Ukavica SP5 0:23:47 (4.8) 5 4:524:334:454:534:42
78. 48. 386 Viktors Baleišis naf VP5 0:24:08 (4.8) 5 4:514:454:504:554:44
79. 49. 361 Ivo Puškins VP5 0:24:17 (4.9) 5 5:584:354:404:384:24
80. 7. 288 Oksana Kainova SJ5 0:24:17 (4.9) 5 4:254:405:025:025:05
81. 21. 223 Inga Dzene SP5 0:24:33 (4.9) 5 4:194:465:045:095:13
82. 22. 165 Gunita Daldere SP5 0:24:42 (4.9) 5 4:324:405:105:065:13
83. 23. 167 Daina Stonka VSK Noskrien SP5 0:24:52 (5) 5 4:535:075:014:574:51
84. 24. 177 Lāsma Caune SP5 0:24:53 (5) 5 4:514:555:025:074:57
85. 25. 477 Danute Fibiga Daukste SP5 0:24:56 (5) 5 4:384:565:125:094:59
86. 5. 163 Vladislavs Ekersdorfs Wood Brothers VJ5 0:24:58 (5) 5 5:044:504:575:134:51
87. 26. 308 Dace Kozlovska SP5 0:25:07 (5) 5 5:184:584:555:014:54
88. 50. 520 Juris Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:25:28 (5.1) 5 5:315:004:595:014:56
89. 51. 328 Atis Matisons VP5 0:25:31 (5.1) 5 5:445:124:584:594:35
90. 52. 235 Konstantīns Šatunovs VP5 0:25:40 (5.1) 5 4:385:095:125:285:11
91. 27. 500 Kristiāna Kirša SP5 0:25:42 (5.1) 5 5:065:055:085:135:07
92. 28. 206 Agnese Žukova Artificial Intelligence SP5 0:25:44 (5.1) 5 5:425:124:575:024:48
93. 53. 545 Oļegs Tocs Ultimate Bachacha Team VP5 0:25:46 (5.2) 5 4:555:045:125:145:19
94. 29. 431 Anna Ivanova SP5 0:25:49 (5.2) 5 5:475:044:515:074:56
95. 54. 202 Uģis Kalniņš VP5 0:25:50 (5.2) 5 5:464:485:005:125:02
96. 30. 343 Paula Deimante SP5 0:25:51 (5.2) 5 5:205:075:085:115:03
97. 31. 407 Maruta Krūmiņa Maratona klubs SP5 0:25:52 (5.2) 5 5:025:095:145:195:07
98. 32. 295 Olga Trofimova SP5 0:25:53 (5.2) 5 4:595:115:185:185:05
99. 6. 317 Rodrigo Anops Vinteko VJ5 0:25:53 (5.2) 5 4:345:216:045:204:32
100. 55. 260 Renats Nikitins Rigas satiksme VP5 0:26:18 (5.3) 5 6:184:424:595:015:15
101. 7. 261 Damirs Nikitins Rigas satiksme VJ5 0:26:18 (5.3) 5 6:174:434:585:015:17
102. 33. 481 Pārsla Sizova SP5 0:26:19 (5.3) 5 5:025:015:145:325:28
103. 34. 340 Elīna Prauliņa SP5 0:26:19 (5.3) 5 5:175:165:165:215:07
104. 35. 557 Zane Paula - Pāvula SP5 0:26:24 (5.3) 5 5:385:105:065:165:11
105. 36. 293 Kristīne Jukšinska SP5 0:26:27 (5.3) 5 5:095:195:205:245:14
106. 37. 252 Santa Briede SP5 0:26:34 (5.3) 5 5:044:515:235:375:37
107. 38. 153 Anete Dārta Rožkalne SP5 0:26:36 (5.3) 5 5:145:105:175:265:27
108. 39. 583 Madara Vanaga SP5 0:26:40 (5.3) 5 5:505:215:215:084:57
109. 56. 512 Gints Kļaviņš VP5 0:26:44 (5.3) 5 5:485:255:165:184:56
110. 40. 211 Inga Martinsone VSK Noskrien SP5 0:26:45 (5.3) 5 5:385:155:085:135:30
111. 41. 576 Marika Lapiņa VAI VAI SP5 0:26:46 (5.4) 5 5:145:155:225:305:22
112. 8. 412 Matīss Simkevičs VJ5 0:26:50 (5.4) 5 4:565:075:445:355:26
113. 42. 573 Laima Madžule SP5 0:26:53 (5.4) 5 6:015:165:095:125:11
114. 9. 554 Sandis Dambītis New Village Workout VJ5 0:26:55 (5.4) 5 4:595:175:425:315:25
115. 8. 304 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SJ5 0:26:56 (5.4) 5 4:545:095:225:405:49
116. 9. 354 Evelīna Broka SJ5 0:27:02 (5.4) 5 5:295:456:034:574:46
117. 57. 434 Jānis Ābele Debešķīgs VP5 0:27:10 (5.4) 5 5:485:055:215:335:21
118. 43. 342 Madara Ambrēna SP5 0:27:11 (5.4) 5 5:205:105:345:505:15
119. 44. 345 Everita Eizentāle SP5 0:27:11 (5.4) 5 5:375:195:275:295:17
120. 45. 578 Līva Kupfere SP5 0:27:13 (5.4) 5 5:165:185:285:415:28
121. 46. 322 Evija Gabrāne nav SP5 0:27:16 (5.5) 5 4:175:225:415:565:58
122. 47. 159 Egija Veide DC VECSALACAS UNITED SP5 0:27:18 (5.5) 5 5:105:285:345:395:25
123. 10. 258 Reinis Gailis VJ5 0:27:26 (5.5) 5 5:005:115:426:045:28
124. 58. 337 Andrejs Manuhins VP5 0:27:28 (5.5) 5 5:475:205:255:245:31
125. 10. 300 Anna Marija Zaķe Maratona klubs/LSC SJ5 0:27:29 (5.5) 5 5:085:325:385:435:26
126. 48. 204 Anda Luža SP5 0:27:35 (5.5) 5 5:035:235:335:445:49
127. 11. 540 Daniela Feldmane SJ5 0:27:36 (5.5) 5 5:355:315:325:405:15
128. 59. 446 Juris Gailis VP5 0:27:37 (5.5) 5 5:535:355:215:215:25
129. 60. 251 Jānis Akmentiņš VP5 0:27:47 (5.6) 5 6:085:355:275:355:02
130. 61. 544 Nikolajs Žarkihs Ultimate Bachacha Team VP5 0:27:55 (5.6) 5 4:435:165:176:106:27
131. 11. 226 Toms Grandāns VJ5 0:27:57 (5.6) 5 5:175:435:345:495:32
132. 49. 179 Iveta Kraze SP5 0:28:00 (5.6) 5 5:485:225:375:385:34
133. 50. 279 Krista Burģele SP5 0:28:02 (5.6) 5 5:555:335:275:395:26
134. 51. 191 Marta Lapiņa SP5 0:28:03 (5.6) 5 5:515:265:355:415:27
135. 52. 233 Katerīna Vdovina SP5 0:28:05 (5.6) 5 5:395:155:375:565:36
136. 53. 171 Zinaida Grīnberga LSC SP5 0:28:05 (5.6) 5 5:265:345:385:445:42
137. 54. 410 Līga Simkeviča SP5 0:28:06 (5.6) 5 5:215:305:505:445:38
138. 55. 408 Evita Kļaviņa SP5 0:28:06 (5.6) 5 5:355:295:415:485:32
139. 56. 242 Kristiāna Siliņa Solis Dabā SP5 0:28:16 (5.7) 5 5:475:505:365:385:23
140. 57. 435 Sandra Zālamane Orkla Latvija SP5 0:28:20 (5.7) 5 5:365:335:395:415:49
141. 58. 321 Iveta Zinovatnaja SP5 0:28:20 (5.7) 5 5:415:465:525:485:12
142. 59. 250 Karina Akmentiņa SP5 0:28:21 (5.7) 5 6:085:345:265:345:36
143. 60. 316 Laura Balode SP5 0:28:23 (5.7) 5 6:085:285:325:355:38
144. 12. 193 Agate Šauriņa New Village Workout SJ5 0:28:29 (5.7) 5 5:163:356:046:446:48
145. 61. 276 Aiga Rinka SP5 0:28:32 (5.7) 5 5:325:365:435:525:47
146. 12. 377 Ernests Salnājs VJ5 0:28:33 (5.7) 5 5:163:376:026:466:50
147. 13. 259 Ritvars Gailis VJ5 0:28:34 (5.7) 5 4:454:545:195:178:16
148. 14. 180 Kristofers Kraze VJ5 0:28:38 (5.7) 5 6:165:425:425:395:16
149. 62. 257 Solvita Gaile SP5 0:28:51 (5.8) 5 5:545:355:415:475:52
150. 62. 247 Arnis Lukins VP5 0:28:52 (5.8) 5 6:245:385:575:395:12
151. 63. 281 Arta Groma SP5 0:29:16 (5.9) 5 5:435:345:486:026:07
152. 64. 382 zane Kļava SP5 0:29:17 (5.9) 5 5:465:465:525:555:56
153. 65. 523 Gita Biezuma SP5 0:29:29 (5.9) 5 5:515:505:555:585:52
154. 66. 584 airisa freimane SP5 0:29:33 (5.9) 5 6:275:435:425:475:52
155. 67. 186 Justīne Kalniņa SP5 0:29:37 (5.9) 5 6:155:535:445:485:54
156. 68. 262 Vineta Krafta SP5 0:29:54 (6) 5 5:575:515:556:046:05
157. 69. 314 ieva veidemane SP5 0:29:57 (6) 5 5:375:476:026:256:05
158. 70. 522 Rasma Šņepste SP5 0:30:03 (6) 5 5:595:416:046:126:05
159. 71. 194 Ērika Janvare SP5 0:30:04 (6) 5 5:475:576:056:145:59
160. 72. 494 Laura Smukule SP5 0:30:13 (6) 5 5:485:475:586:246:15
161. 13. 582 SJ5 0:30:14 (6) 5 5:136:005:546:506:15
162. 73. 297 Irita Maculeviča SP5 0:30:16 (6.1) 5 6:066:146:066:055:43
163. 74. 415 Dagnija Meiere SP5 0:30:17 (6.1) 5 6:295:596:046:035:41
164. 75. 519 Anna Jansone Glaive.pro SP5 0:30:23 (6.1) 5 5:466:006:186:215:57
165. 76. 229 Inese Pundiņa-Desmitniece SP5 0:30:43 (6.1) 5 6:105:576:096:166:09
166. 77. 238 Zane Tišaņinova SP5 0:31:01 (6.2) 5 6:096:136:046:126:21
167. 78. 231 Svetlana Matvejeva SP5 0:31:10 (6.2) 5 5:556:056:166:256:27
168. 79. 358 Anastasija Tetarenko SP5 0:31:37 (6.3) 5 6:056:066:406:316:13
169. 80. 389 Aija Strazda SP5 0:31:39 (6.3) 5 6:316:146:176:196:15
170. 14. 369 ELZA EMĪLIJA PUTNIECE nav SJ5 0:32:03 (6.4) 5 6:075:476:106:596:58
171. 81. 190 Olga Dadeika SP5 0:32:07 (6.4) 5 6:086:106:246:426:41
172. 82. 488 Egita Sprunce SP5 0:32:08 (6.4) 5 6:116:106:386:336:35
173. 83. 381 Zita Lapiņa SP5 0:32:29 (6.5) 5 6:086:346:386:526:16
174. 84. 222 Indra Supe Rīgas satiksme SP5 0:32:31 (6.5) 5 6:156:227:246:206:08
175. 63. 570 Leonids Dedovs VP5 0:32:31 (6.5) 5 6:556:236:286:306:13
176. 64. 571 Viktors Safutins LSC VP5 0:32:33 (6.5) 5 6:536:256:366:296:08
177. 85. 454 Inese Ābele SP5 0:32:39 (6.5) 5 6:286:256:366:446:24
178. 15. 220 Janta Putniņa SJ5 0:32:50 (6.6) 5 6:266:446:396:406:19
179. 15. 378 Markuss Jaksts DC VECSALACAS UNITED VJ5 0:32:55 (6.6) 5 4:526:377:536:536:38
180. 86. 336 Līga Miķelsone SP5 0:33:35 (6.7) 5 6:516:396:576:506:16
181. 16. 451 Eduards Ābelis VJ5 0:33:44 (6.7) 5 6:296:246:366:527:21
182. 65. 275 Aivars Mihmalis VP5 0:33:46 (6.8) 5 7:056:476:396:326:41
183. 16. 551 Evelīna Vahere-Abražune SJ5 0:34:09 (6.8) 5 5:236:487:097:187:29
184. 87. 543 Alise Iļjina SP5 0:34:18 (6.9) 5 5:475:497:388:386:25
185. 88. 246 Anete Arāja SP5 0:35:37 (7.1) 5 7:007:027:257:296:39
186. 66. 366 Mārtiņš Čudars VP5 0:35:51 (7.2) 5 7:087:147:117:127:04
187. 89. 367 Dita Usāre SP5 0:38:48 (7.8) 5 7:067:499:287:187:05
188. 17. 547 Alīna Wright SJ5 0:43:47 (8.8) 5 5:497:077:4711:5811:04
189. 17. 289 Ansis Eglājs VJ5 0:24:45 (6.2) 4 6:066:356:085:54
190. 18. 541 Diāna Dmitrijeva Vingro visi SJ5 0:27:49 (7) 4 6:363:486:0611:19
191. 67. 353 Jānis Ļaksa VP5 0:17:23 (5.8) 3 5:295:456:08
192. 18. 485 Aleksis Ziļevs VJ5 0:08:43 (4.4) 2 4:084:35
193. 19. 388 Annija Lāce BJC "Laimīte" SJ5 0:11:03 (11.1) 1 11:03

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.
1. 1. 820 Darja Vdovina Sporta akola Arkādija SB2 0:02:55 (5.9) 1 2:55
2. 1. 788 Kristians Freimanis VB2 0:02:59 (6) 1 2:59
3. 2. 845 Anna Līva Lizbovska 41.vidusskola SB2 0:03:05 (6.2) 1 3:05
4. 2. 892 Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs VB2 0:03:10 (6.3) 1 3:10
5. 3. 877 Rodrigo Anops Vinteko VB2 0:03:10 (6.4) 1 3:10
6. 4. 727 Timurs Saldābols VB2 0:03:21 (6.7) 1 3:21
7. 5. 773 Iļja Potapovs VB2 0:03:23 (6.8) 1 3:23
8. 3. 747 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SB2 0:03:25 (6.8) 1 3:25
9. 4. 925 Elizabete Zaprivoda SS Arkādija SB2 0:03:25 (6.9) 1 3:25
10. 6. 738 Martins Pigožņa SK Super Nova VB2 0:03:30 (7) 1 3:30
11. 5. 749 Evelīna Jaunzeme Sporta skola "Arkādija" SB2 0:03:30 (7) 1 3:30
12. 7. 719 Toms Grandāns VB2 0:03:32 (7.1) 1 3:32
13. 6. 839 Railija Baukerte SB2 0:03:34 (7.1) 1 3:34
14. 8. 894 Alberts Vasiļevičs ind. VB2 0:03:43 (7.5) 1 3:43
15. 9. 890 Mariss Pētersons vsk noskrien VB2 0:03:49 (7.7) 1 3:49
16. 7. 726 Agate Šauriņa New Village Workout SB2 0:03:50 (7.7) 1 3:50
17. 8. 899 Elīna Vahere-Abražune SB2 0:03:53 (7.8) 1 3:53
18. 9. 760 Reina Tãlmane SB2 0:03:54 (7.8) 1 3:54
19. 10. 803 Agata Gornika SB2 0:03:56 (7.9) 1 3:56
20. 11. 732 Diāna Dmitrijeva Vingro Visi SB2 0:03:59 (8) 1 3:59
21. 10. 832 Roberts Veļesevičs VB2 0:04:00 (8) 1 4:00
22. 12. 837 Dinija Kraze SB2 0:04:01 (8.1) 1 4:01
23. 11. 876 Konstantins Lobovičs VB2 0:04:01 (8.1) 1 4:01
24. 12. 932 Rihards Celms VB2 0:04:08 (8.3) 1 4:08
25. 13. 716 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB2 0:04:09 (8.3) 1 4:09
26. 13. 866 Niklāvs Jaksts DC VECSALACAS UNITED VB2 0:04:11 (8.4) 1 4:11
27. 14. 717 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB2 0:04:12 (8.4) 1 4:12
28. 15. 844 Katrīna Bildere SB2 0:04:12 (8.4) 1 4:12
29. 14. 827 Ansis Eglājs VB2 0:04:13 (8.5) 1 4:13
30. 16. 741 Glorija Burģe SB2 0:04:14 (8.5) 1 4:14
31. 17. 833 Alisija Veļeseviča SB2 0:04:17 (8.6) 1 4:17
32. 15. 753 Mārtiņš Saliņš VB2 0:04:18 (8.6) 1 4:18
33. 16. 764 Dāvis Vaivods KKDEV VB2 0:04:20 (8.7) 1 4:20
34. 17. 781 Oskars Veits VB2 0:04:21 (8.7) 1 4:21
35. 18. 905 Elza Patmalnika SB2 0:04:22 (8.8) 1 4:22
36. 18. 835 Georgijs Hačatrjans VB2 0:04:22 (8.8) 1 4:22
37. 19. 872 Ralfs Briedis VB2 0:04:23 (8.8) 1 4:23
38. 20. 806 Gustavs Limanāns RIEKSTI VB2 0:04:27 (8.9) 1 4:27
39. 19. 787 Daniela Visere SB2 0:04:33 (9.1) 1 4:33
40. 21. 789 Kārlis Cīmurs cīmurēni VB2 0:04:36 (9.2) 1 4:36
41. 22. 893 Artūrs Vasiļevičs ind VB2 0:04:50 (9.7) 1 4:50
42. 20. 867 Bella Boluža SB2 0:04:56 (9.9) 1 4:56
43. 23. 786 Adrians Visers VB2 0:04:57 (9.9) 1 4:57
1. 1. 997 Marta Kerele SB1 0:02:35 (5.2) 1 2:35
2. 1. 785 Karl Miko Põdra VB1 0:02:41 (5.4) 1 2:41
3. 2. 723 Melānija Vāvere SB1 0:02:43 (5.5) 1 2:43
4. 3. 859 Emīlija Gertmane SB1 0:02:45 (5.5) 1 2:45
5. 4. 842 Laura Jēkabsone Rikor SB1 0:02:48 (5.6) 1 2:48
6. 2. 763 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV VB1 0:02:52 (5.8) 1 2:52
7. 3. 718 Emīls Grandāns VB1 0:02:53 (5.8) 1 2:53
8. 4. 921 Markuss Budrevičs VB1 0:02:57 (5.9) 1 2:57
9. 5. 735 Margarita Panova SB1 0:02:57 (5.9) 1 2:57
10. 6. 710 Melisa Galkina Wood Brothers SB1 0:03:00 (6) 1 3:00
11. 5. 868 Ralfs Priede VB1 0:03:03 (6.1) 1 3:03
12. 6. 818 Mārtiņš Vāvere VB1 0:03:07 (6.2) 1 3:07
13. 7. 840 Sofija Baukerte SB1 0:03:13 (6.4) 1 3:13
14. 7. 776 Antons Bondarevs VB1 0:03:14 (6.5) 1 3:14
15. 8. 740 Eliza Dimitrieva JJ SB1 0:03:17 (6.6) 1 3:17
16. 9. 745 Kerija Pigožņa Austriņa SB1 0:03:21 (6.7) 1 3:21
17. 10. 980 Adrija Zellīte SB1 0:03:21 (6.7) 1 3:21
18. 8. 809 Mārcis Ambrēns VB1 0:03:24 (6.8) 1 3:24
19. 11. 895 Viktorjia Vasiļeviča ind. SB1 0:03:26 (6.9) 1 3:26
20. 9. 902 Evans Voits VB1 0:03:28 (7) 1 3:28
21. 12. 821 Adelija Vdovina SB1 0:03:29 (7) 1 3:29
22. 10. 777 Haralds Mihmalis VB1 0:03:31 (7.1) 1 3:31
23. 13. 720 Alisa Mitrohina SB1 0:03:33 (7.1) 1 3:33
24. 11. 754 Regnārs Saliņš VB1 0:03:33 (7.1) 1 3:33
25. 14. 873 Frīda Veidemane SB1 0:03:35 (7.2) 1 3:35
26. 15. 926 Anastasija Dmitrijeva SB1 0:03:38 (7.3) 1 3:38
27. 16. 721 Elizabete Misjuna SB1 0:03:39 (7.3) 1 3:39
28. 12. 903 Artjoms Rutko VB1 0:03:39 (7.3) 1 3:39
29. 17. 742 Ērika Burģe SB1 0:03:40 (7.3) 1 3:40
30. 18. 794 Henriete Ziediņa SB1 0:03:42 (7.4) 1 3:42
31. 19. 875 Elīna Zemture SB1 0:03:47 (7.6) 1 3:47
32. 20. 836 Elizabete Broka SB1 0:03:50 (7.7) 1 3:50
33. 21. 734 Paula Caune SB1 0:03:51 (7.7) 1 3:51
34. 22. 998 Madara Kerele SB1 0:03:53 (7.8) 1 3:53
35. 13. 906 Roberts Teteris VB1 0:03:54 (7.8) 1 3:54
36. 23. 869 Bruno Mičulis SB1 0:03:55 (7.8) 1 3:55
37. 24. 830 Alise Vanaga SB1 0:03:59 (8) 1 3:59
38. 25. 782 Lilita Veite SB1 0:04:00 (8) 1 4:00
39. 26. 863 Darina Bočkova massage4you.lv SB1 0:04:03 (8.1) 1 4:03
40. 27. 878 Rēzija Anopa Vinteko SB1 0:04:13 (8.5) 1 4:13
41. 14. 736 Jegors Panovs VB1 0:04:32 (9.1) 1 4:32
42. 28. 891 Marta Pētersone vsk noskrien SB1 0:04:33 (9.1) 1 4:33
43. 29. 797 Amēlija Mankus Saldus OK SB1 0:04:35 (9.2) 1 4:35
44. 30. 155 Melisa Vanaga SB1 0:04:37 (9.3) 1 4:37
45. 31. 944 Jeļizaveta Dzmitrijeva SB1 0:04:40 (9.4) 1 4:40
46. 32. 861 Paula Veide DC VECSALACAS UNITED SB1 0:04:45 (9.5) 1 4:45
47. 33. 759 Madara Šīmane SB1 0:04:46 (9.6) 1 4:46
48. 34. 813 Paula Pivņenko SB1 0:04:51 (9.7) 1 4:51
49. 35. 901 Samanta PUTNIECE SB1 0:04:52 (9.8) 1 4:52
50. 36. 860 Laura Maculeviča SB1 0:04:57 (9.9) 1 4:57
51. 37. 765 Gabriela Kārkle Blackbird SB1 0:05:01 (10) 1 5:01
52. 38. 766 Alise Strazda SB1 0:05:04 (10.1) 1 5:04
53. 39. 799 VERONIKA FEIMANE SB1 0:05:16 (10.6) 1 5:16
54. 15. 939 Dāvis Inka Vecās Kedas VB1 0:05:16 (10.6) 1 5:16
55. 40. 748 Ksenija Kucerenko SB1 0:05:22 (10.7) 1 5:22
56. 41. 947 Donatella Knopa SB1 0:05:23 (10.8) 1 5:23
57. 42. 865 Maria Fjodorova SB1 0:05:34 (11.2) 1 5:34
58. 16. 831 Ernests Vanags VB1 0:05:37 (11.3) 1 5:37
59. 17. 769 Oskars Strazds VB1 0:05:40 (11.4) 1 5:40
60. 18. 770 Ernests Vaitaitis VB1 0:06:17 (12.6) 1 6:17
61. 19. 778 Helmuts Mihmalis VB1 0:06:26 (12.9) 1 6:26
62. 20. 858 Marsels Grišuļs VB1 0:06:29 (13) 1 6:29
63. 21. 857 Mārcis Grišuļs VB1 0:06:31 (13) 1 6:31
64. 22. 783 Viesturs Veits VB1 0:06:38 (13.3) 1 6:38
65. 43. 843 Amanda Švarce LVINFO.LV SB1 0:06:44 (13.5) 1 6:44
66. 44. 814 Laura Pivņenko SB1 0:06:45 (13.5) 1 6:45
67. 45. 896 Austra Matisone SB1 0:06:46 (13.6) 1 6:46
68. 46. 815 Audra Elija Patmalnika SB1 0:06:52 (13.8) 1 6:52
69. 47. 731 Krista Kozuliņa SB1 0:07:18 (14.6) 1 7:18
70. 48. 711 Gabriela Galkina Wood Brothers SB1 0:07:52 (15.8) 1 7:52
71. 23. 743 Imants Burģis VB1 0:07:59 (16) 1 7:59
72. 49. 856 Dārta Kūma SB1 0:08:19 (16.6) 1 8:19
73. 50. 889 Adriana Kanašķe SB1 0:08:25 (16.9) 1 8:25
74. 24. 758 Krišjānis Šīmanis VB1 0:08:35 (17.2) 1 8:35
75. 51. 798 Marta Mankus Saldus OK SB1 0:08:58 (17.9) 1 8:58

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.
1. 1. 506 Māris Punculis VV 0:27:12 (3.9) 7 3:223:453:553:523:574:114:09
2. 2. 400 Nauris Kozuliņš VV 0:26:05 (4.3) 6 3:594:134:244:284:334:25
3. 3. 456 Jānis Baukerts VV 0:29:51 (5) 6 5:225:095:015:065:084:03
4. 1. 423 Inta Cīmure cīmurēni SV 0:24:50 (5) 5 5:174:494:564:534:53
5. 4. 508 Salvo Sadikovs VV 0:24:53 (5) 5 5:434:554:484:434:41
6. 2. 569 Zita Zariņa SV 0:25:37 (5.1) 5 5:214:555:005:065:14
7. 5. 493 Voldemārs Burģis VV 0:27:49 (5.6) 5 5:595:325:355:295:13
8. 6. 416 Iļja Potapovs VV 0:27:56 (5.6) 5 4:465:195:216:066:22
9. 3. 418 Ennija Ozoliņa SV 0:27:58 (5.6) 5 5:345:335:485:405:22
10. 7. 473 Toms Pāss VV 0:28:34 (5.7) 5 5:525:345:525:435:31
11. 4. 476 Elīza Valtere SV 0:29:12 (5.8) 5 5:396:055:545:465:47
12. 5. 462 Svetlana Šūpulniece SV 0:24:29 (6.1) 4 5:355:596:126:41
13. 6. 392 Dana Alksne Riteņvasara SV 0:25:15 (6.3) 4 5:586:266:236:27
14. 7. 443 Evita Baukerte SV 0:25:19 (6.3) 4 6:136:106:176:37
15. 8. 401 Jevgēnija Panova SV 0:26:15 (6.6) 4 6:396:055:477:42
16. 8. 448 Deniss Panovs VV 0:26:15 (6.6) 4 6:396:055:487:42
17. 9. 565 Dagnija Matisone SV 0:27:45 (6.9) 4 6:356:327:087:29
18. 10. 428 Arina Bahmatova Belkas SV 0:29:53 (7.5) 4 8:298:218:164:46
19. 9. 499 Igo Kreicbergs VV 0:16:34 (5.5) 3 5:215:325:40
20. 11. 498 Valda Kreicberga SV 0:17:55 (6) 3 5:536:015:59
21. 12. 507 Laura Jurševska SV 0:19:07 (6.4) 3 6:166:096:40
22. 13. 455 Kristīne Mičule SV 0:20:16 (6.8) 3 6:376:377:02
23. 14. 427 Aurika Portnaja Belkas SV 0:25:06 (8.4) 3 8:298:228:14
24. 15. 422 Katrīna Kvjatkovska SV 0:25:10 (8.4) 3 8:308:218:18
25. 16. 472 Guna Emilija Zobena SV 0:26:47 (8.9) 3 8:319:418:33
26. 17. 421 Andra Vanaga SV 0:26:51 (9) 3 8:429:308:38
27. 18. 496 lienite dundure herbbalif SV 0:28:39 (9.6) 3 9:279:399:32
28. 19. 394 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:16:55 (8.5) 2 5:4911:06
29. 20. 460 Laura Kozuliņa SV 0:20:03 (10) 2 9:2410:39
30. 21. 528 Nataļja Krivonosa SV 0:20:09 (10.1) 2 5:1314:56
31. 22. 564 Evija Bāre LVINFO.LV SV 0:20:53 (10.4) 2 8:3112:22
32. 10. 440 Eduards Mellacis VV 0:21:58 (11) 2 16:155:42
33. 23. 452 Iveta Kovnacka SV 0:23:09 (11.6) 2 11:5111:17
34. 24. 439 Marta Mellace SV 0:25:20 (12.7) 2 16:149:05
35. 25. 393 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:28:30 (14.3) 2 6:1022:20