Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1. 1. 8 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI V10 00:34:08 (3.4) 10 03:0903:1803:2303:2303:2603:2903:3103:2903:2903:25
2. 2. 53 Gunārs Ķeģis VSK Noskrien V10 00:36:30 (3.7) 10 03:3903:4403:4003:4003:4103:3703:3903:3803:3603:31
3. 3. 1 Kalvis Mālnieks V10 00:37:04 (3.7) 10 03:2003:3203:3703:4003:4503:4503:4103:4703:5004:02
4. 4. 119 Konstantīns Krjačko V10 00:37:20 (3.7) 10 03:2203:3003:3703:4003:4803:4903:5103:5303:5403:52
5. 5. 11 Arturs Onzuls V10 00:39:05 (3.9) 10 03:3903:4503:4103:4403:5104:0004:2404:1204:0703:38
6. 6. 42 Kaspars Vaivods KKDEV V10 00:40:13 (4.0) 10 03:4003:5503:5904:0004:0604:1004:1104:1204:0703:49
7. 7. 80 Jānis Griņevičs vinteko.lv V10 00:40:13 (4.0) 10 03:4703:5503:5504:0004:0504:0704:1104:1004:0903:50
8. 8. 542 Modris Trūlis V10 00:40:24 (4.0) 10 03:3403:5103:5903:5904:0704:1004:1404:1404:1304:00
9. 9. 114 Valdis Rozentāls V10 00:40:30 (4.1) 10 03:4903:5003:5504:0104:0104:0304:0904:1404:1504:09
10. 10. 515 Mārtiņš Purenkovs LEGS MISERABLES V10 00:40:48 (4.1) 10 03:3603:4703:5604:0404:0504:1504:1804:2004:1704:06
11. 11. 398 Māris Ozols Patria NAA V10 00:41:11 (4.1) 10 03:4503:4803:5904:0004:0904:2004:0904:1304:1504:27
12. 12. 140 Juris Jansons Riga Ironman Team V10 00:41:18 (4.1) 10 04:0004:0004:0604:0804:1304:1104:1104:1304:0804:04
13. 1. 94 Rita Anopa Vinteko S10 00:41:44 (4.2) 10 03:5004:0004:0304:0404:1604:1704:1504:1904:2104:14
14. 2. 425 Ieva Moļņika NI S10 00:41:53 (4.2) 10 04:0304:1004:1404:1404:1504:1204:1204:1404:1404:00
15. 13. 18 Jurijs Kondratenko V10 00:43:10 (4.3) 10 04:1104:0404:1204:2004:2504:2604:2504:2504:2904:09
16. 14. 263 Rolf Fredheim V10 00:43:11 (4.3) 10 04:2104:1904:1804:2004:2004:2404:2604:2904:1503:55
17. 3. 198 Gita Vilensone S10 00:43:44 (4.4) 10 03:5804:0304:1604:2004:2204:2704:3404:3704:3904:23
18. 15. 147 Mārtiņš Salnājs V10 00:43:54 (4.4) 10 04:2004:1704:1804:2004:2204:2404:2804:2704:3104:21
19. 16. 17 Ismael Agudo Maratón Rioja V10 00:44:06 (4.4) 10 04:1204:1904:2204:2504:2704:2804:2804:3204:3304:15
20. 17. 391 Ivars Švarcs LVINFO.LV V10 00:44:33 (4.5) 10 03:4904:0204:1604:2404:2504:2904:2904:5204:4604:56
21. 18. 54 Jānis Ozoliņš V10 00:44:35 (4.5) 10 04:0204:1604:2604:2804:3204:3204:3804:4304:4104:12
22. 4. 181 ILZE JANSONE S10 00:44:40 (4.5) 10 04:0704:1504:2204:2904:3304:3604:3304:3904:3704:26
23. 19. 207 Mārtiņš Ciekurs Ciekuri V10 00:45:07 (4.5) 10 04:5604:1404:1504:1604:2204:3704:2604:4904:4304:24
24. 20. 83 Rolands Zuters V10 00:45:20 (4.5) 10 03:5404:0404:1704:1904:1604:2104:1704:2704:2506:56
25. 21. 49 Jānis Amsters V10 00:45:25 (4.5) 10 04:4004:2604:2404:2904:2904:3104:3204:3404:4104:33
26. 5. 7 Diāna Spiridovska Dodkepu.lv S10 00:45:34 (4.6) 10 04:1704:2404:2204:3504:3204:3904:4604:3904:4804:28
27. 22. 47 Deniss Fjodorovs V10 00:45:35 (4.6) 10 04:3504:2704:2804:3404:3404:3404:3704:3604:3804:28
28. 23. 52 Anatolijs Griškjāns greetingcards.lv V10 00:45:51 (4.6) 10 04:3404:3404:3104:3204:3304:3504:4004:4404:4704:16
29. 24. 142 Māris Zirnis V10 00:45:52 (4.6) 10 03:5404:0204:2704:4004:5904:4504:5004:5104:5404:26
30. 25. 150 Uģis Inka Vecās kedas V10 00:45:53 (4.6) 10 04:2904:2904:3004:3204:3604:3904:3304:4204:4304:35
31. 26. 405 Natale Carlone Nokia V10 00:45:58 (4.6) 10 04:2304:2604:2804:3404:3704:4104:4804:5004:4504:22
32. 6. 20 Andžela Staškeviča S10 00:45:59 (4.6) 10 04:4804:3204:2904:3404:3404:3304:3704:4104:4404:23
33. 7. 125 Aija Freiberga MRC S10 00:45:59 (4.6) 10 04:4504:3604:3804:3704:3504:4004:3104:3604:3704:20
34. 27. 85 Modris Ābelīts V10 00:46:31 (4.7) 10 04:0804:0904:1604:3404:4704:5704:4805:0605:0004:41
35. 8. 66 Zane Deimante S10 00:46:43 (4.7) 10 04:1804:2304:3404:3804:4004:4604:5304:4904:4904:47
36. 28. 209 Dimitrijs Kuļikovs Nike Run Club RIGA V10 00:46:50 (4.7) 10 04:3504:3504:3004:3204:3204:3604:4005:0005:0304:43
37. 29. 107 Māris Logins V10 00:46:56 (4.7) 10 04:1604:2504:3704:4704:5204:5104:5504:5904:5404:16
38. 30. 117 Māris Šteinerts BaronsUltras V10 00:46:56 (4.7) 10 04:1404:2504:3704:4204:4504:5004:5404:5804:5404:33
39. 31. 105 Guntis Zālītis Kadiķi V10 00:47:18 (4.7) 10 04:4704:2204:2604:3504:4004:4904:5305:0004:5804:44
40. 32. 60 Edgars Bikse Latvijas Finieris V10 00:47:36 (4.8) 10 04:2304:3704:4304:5004:5804:5804:5904:5104:4504:27
41. 33. 139 Raimonds Spricis Nike Run Club RIGA V10 00:47:39 (4.8) 10 04:4104:2404:2604:3604:4604:4804:5204:5904:5505:08
42. 34. 138 Kārlis Zuters indivīds V10 00:47:41 (4.8) 10 04:1904:1704:1904:3404:5804:5004:5905:0605:1604:57
43. 9. 218 Māra Drozdova S10 00:48:13 (4.8) 10 03:5804:1504:2804:4204:5504:5905:0505:1505:1505:15
44. 35. 25 Romans Šroms VSK Noskrien V10 00:48:14 (4.8) 10 04:2404:2804:3904:5104:4904:5605:0005:0205:0304:57
45. 10. 537 Laine Strankale S10 00:48:23 (4.8) 10 04:3104:2704:3404:4304:5104:5505:1705:0505:0004:54
46. 11. 111 Kristiana Pole S10 00:48:26 (4.8) 10 05:1604:4204:4104:4304:4604:5104:5304:5704:5204:41
47. 36. 510 Kalvis Silgals Surikati V10 00:48:49 (4.9) 10 04:4404:4004:4104:5204:5804:5905:0005:0604:5804:45
48. 12. 41 Nora Austriņa Vrubļevska Surikati S10 00:48:49 (4.9) 10 04:4404:4004:4104:5204:5905:0005:0105:0504:5804:46
49. 37. 120 Salihs Budilovics SALAM V10 00:49:07 (4.9) 10 05:1904:4404:5304:5504:5904:4804:5304:4604:5104:55
50. 38. 24 ottis bailey V10 00:49:14 (4.9) 10 05:0105:0805:0505:0605:1705:0304:4304:5104:3704:20
51. 13. 44 Anta Veite S10 00:49:19 (4.9) 10 04:5404:4304:4304:5004:5805:0505:1005:1305:0404:33
52. 39. 195 Ģirts Fridrihsons V10 00:49:20 (4.9) 10 05:2204:5104:5304:5805:0305:0205:0104:5704:4204:27
53. 40. 31 Jānis Dreimanis V10 00:49:31 (5.0) 10 04:3304:3604:4804:5104:5705:0905:1905:1205:1304:49
54. 41. 175 Arvis Budrevičs ko??? man toč bij' jābūt TOP3 V10 00:50:07 (5.0) 10 05:0304:4604:4804:5805:0205:1105:2005:2305:2004:13
55. 14. 64 DANA IGALA S10 00:50:28 (5.0) 10 04:3504:2704:4304:5005:0505:1005:2005:2805:3005:16
56. 15. 82 Zane Gruberte S10 00:50:41 (5.1) 10 05:0504:5905:0105:0405:0405:0405:0805:0705:0804:55
57. 42. 87 Kārlis Freimanis V10 00:50:48 (5.1) 10 05:2705:0305:0305:0405:0705:0605:1405:0605:0904:25
58. 16. 108 Agnese Katlapa S10 00:51:04 (5.1) 10 05:3605:1105:1005:1105:1005:0705:0505:0604:5704:26
59. 43. 221 Māris Dembovskis V10 00:51:18 (5.1) 10 05:1905:0305:0205:0705:1105:1105:2005:2705:0604:27
60. 17. 5 Baiba Bitmane S10 00:51:47 (5.2) 10 05:0705:0405:1205:1305:1805:1605:0305:0505:1905:06
61. 44. 215 Tijmen Kohn V10 00:51:50 (5.2) 10 05:0105:0605:0605:0705:1705:1605:3105:3305:2004:29
62. 18. 72 ILZE Andrijauska S10 00:52:22 (5.2) 10 05:0705:0405:1205:1405:1705:1805:1605:2605:2205:02
63. 19. 539 Dace Saveiko S10 00:52:35 (5.3) 10 05:1605:0605:1105:2005:1305:2405:1705:2205:2205:01
64. 45. 538 Andrejs Semjonovs V10 00:52:36 (5.3) 10 05:1605:0605:1105:2005:1305:2405:1705:2205:2205:01
65. 20. 98 Santa Birģele VSK Noskrien, Orkla Latvija, Supervaroņi S10 00:52:38 (5.3) 10 05:0705:0905:2205:2405:2805:2805:1505:1605:1004:54
66. 46. 67 Sergejs Kuzmins V10 00:52:43 (5.3) 10 05:5405:1605:1305:1605:1705:1705:1105:1305:1604:47
67. 47. 131 Artūrs Ketlers SK Dzērvene V10 00:53:12 (5.3) 10 05:2805:1405:2505:3705:3405:3005:4305:2605:2603:44
68. 21. 517 Evita Baumane S10 00:53:13 (5.3) 10 05:4305:1705:1705:1805:1905:1805:2005:2205:1804:57
69. 22. 132 Kristīne Gržibovska SK Dzērvene S10 00:53:27 (5.3) 10 05:2905:1305:2605:3605:3505:3005:4305:2605:2603:59
70. 48. 16 Jānis Jankavs V10 00:53:50 (5.4) 10 04:4904:4204:5905:2005:3405:3705:3805:5005:5405:22
71. 23. 313 Everita Eizentāle S10 00:54:35 (5.5) 10 05:0805:0505:1905:2505:3305:4205:4205:4605:3805:15
72. 24. 84 Ineta Saulīte S10 00:54:35 (5.5) 10 05:0905:1105:1205:2105:2405:2606:1105:2805:4105:26
73. 25. 12 Vineta Onckule S10 00:54:36 (5.5) 10 05:0705:0505:1905:2505:3205:4205:4205:4605:3805:16
74. 49. 10 Oskars Popēns V10 00:55:20 (5.5) 10 05:3405:1005:1605:3205:3305:3405:4105:4305:4205:30
75. 50. 86 Artūrs Šviģis V10 00:55:48 (5.6) 10 04:5304:3204:4004:4505:0906:2306:1106:0606:5706:08
76. 26. 9 Margita Lagzdiņa - S10 00:55:51 (5.6) 10 05:1805:1205:1805:2006:0605:4905:4105:4505:4305:33
77. 27. 30 Guna Šakaliņa S10 00:56:04 (5.6) 10 06:0505:1105:1905:2506:0105:3206:0106:2805:1604:42
78. 28. 48 Annika Nelsone S10 00:56:45 (5.7) 10 05:4905:3405:2905:3405:3405:3605:3806:1205:4705:26
79. 29. 62 Ilze Sniega S10 00:56:56 (5.7) 10 05:2605:1405:2705:2905:3905:4705:5806:0906:0505:38
80. 51. 15 Janis Smolenkovs JJ V10 00:57:00 (5.7) 10 04:0805:0305:3805:5105:5406:0206:2006:1306:0305:42
81. 30. 2 Anna Mitrohina S10 00:57:38 (5.8) 10 05:4905:2905:3405:3905:5305:5406:0005:5805:4605:32
82. 31. 115 Liene Valkovska S10 00:57:43 (5.8) 10 05:3505:4505:3605:3806:1605:5805:5905:5805:3605:17
83. 32. 40 Ieva Kalere S10 00:58:10 (5.8) 10 05:4505:4205:5005:4505:4405:5606:0005:5005:5305:40
84. 33. 35 Sabīne Ciemiņa D8 Sports S10 00:58:42 (5.9) 10 05:3705:2705:4906:0406:1105:5005:5605:4505:5506:02
85. 34. 29 Evija Lapšina S10 00:59:07 (5.9) 10 06:0505:3405:4705:5005:5206:1506:1606:0205:4905:32
86. 35. 78 Inese Eklona VSK Noskrien S10 00:59:08 (5.9) 10 05:4205:3705:5205:5906:0106:0306:0506:0805:5805:38
87. 52. 135 Olegs Nikolajevs V10 00:59:13 (5.9) 10 06:0405:3305:3105:2706:3505:4906:3906:0106:2005:09
88. 36. 136 Jelizaveta Gurmane S10 00:59:13 (5.9) 10 06:0405:3405:3005:2606:3505:5006:4006:0106:1905:09
89. 37. 118 Kristīne Karsa S10 00:59:37 (6.0) 10 05:3605:2205:3305:5105:5806:3506:4006:2206:0205:34
90. 38. 148 Kristīne Salnāja S10 01:00:04 (6.0) 10 06:0205:5105:5305:5705:5806:0706:0806:0805:5506:00
91. 39. 93 Ksenija Ļohina S10 01:00:20 (6.0) 10 05:4605:4405:5105:5106:1606:1506:2906:2005:5305:50
92. 40. 38 Ilona Zariņa Swedbank skriešanas klubs S10 01:00:54 (6.1) 10 06:3106:1606:1806:3006:3005:5805:5005:5605:2505:35
93. 53. 210 Rueban Manokara Nil V10 01:01:39 (6.2) 10 06:0205:5205:5306:0306:1807:0006:2706:2105:5905:38
94. 41. 387 Sutha Therumalai MYFITNESSCLUB, Riga S10 01:01:39 (6.2) 10 06:0205:5305:5306:0306:1807:0106:2506:2106:0005:39
95. 54. 176 Deniss Egils Bolužs V10 01:01:45 (6.2) 10 06:0305:2405:2806:1607:1106:2006:5206:1805:5505:55
96. 55. 92 Konstantin Denisov V10 01:04:18 (6.4) 10 05:4605:4405:5205:5106:1606:1806:5807:2007:0307:05
97. 42. 37 Inese Ozola Inbank S10 01:06:40 (6.7) 10 06:3206:1506:1806:3106:3007:0107:0506:5306:5006:41
98. 56. 128 Māris Sparāns - V10 01:13:16 (7.3) 10 06:0106:2006:5606:5907:4807:4507:5408:0807:3907:41
99. 43. 33 Ļubova Fintjugova S10 00:54:31 (6.1) 9 05:5905:5805:5906:0306:0406:1706:0206:1205:51
100. 57. 487 Normunds Lagzdiņš V10 00:42:58 (5.4) 8 05:3605:0605:0304:5605:4105:4905:2705:16
101. 44. 79 Līga Jankovska S10 00:40:03 (5.7) 7 05:2705:2205:2805:3005:3805:4906:47
102. 58. 27 Mārtiņš Strušels V10 00:15:43 (3.9) 4 03:4603:5003:5904:06

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.
1. 1. 536 Jānis Mežiels ASK Patria VP5 0:15:46 (3.2) 5 3:013:083:113:153:10
2. 2. 298 Dāvis Uļģis Izturiba VP5 0:16:10 (3.2) 5 3:043:163:173:133:17
3. 3. 384 Oskars Cimermanis VP5 0:16:15 (3.3) 5 3:043:163:183:173:18
4. 4. 291 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:16:36 (3.3) 5 3:113:163:213:223:24
5. 5. 285 Andis Sakne Staff Batallion VP5 0:17:33 (3.5) 5 3:153:283:343:383:35
6. 6. 253 Kaspars Stivriņš LU Medicīnas fakultāte VP5 0:17:39 (3.5) 5 3:233:313:373:383:28
7. 7. 463 Matīss Haritonovs LifeThroughTrails VP5 0:17:43 (3.5) 5 3:213:293:343:403:37
8. 8. 154 Kārlis Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:18:09 (3.6) 5 3:133:333:443:523:46
9. 9. 341 Elvijs Siliņš VP5 0:18:58 (3.8) 5 3:393:483:523:513:45
10. 10. 479 Jānis Ābols Maratona klubs VP5 0:19:09 (3.8) 5 3:143:343:444:124:24
11. 1. 438 Atis Krebss VJ5 0:19:11 (3.8) 5 3:433:493:594:003:39
12. 11. 349 Jānis Laurs Visa Veida Kustība VP5 0:19:13 (3.8) 5 3:503:513:543:563:40
13. 12. 205 Kristaps Lapsiņš VP5 0:19:18 (3.9) 5 3:453:423:534:033:53
14. 2. 164 Miks Jānis Caune VJ5 0:19:21 (3.9) 5 3:263:554:054:013:52
15. 13. 294 Deniss Bočkovs massage4you.lv, LSC VP5 0:19:29 (3.9) 5 3:453:523:574:003:52
16. 1. 305 Sintija Šaitere SP5 0:19:40 (3.9) 5 3:263:554:074:103:59
17. 2. 364 Ineta Jerofejeva SP5 0:19:43 (3.9) 5 3:483:584:003:593:56
18. 14. 511 Edijs Endols SK Delfīns VP5 0:19:53 (4) 5 3:413:544:034:094:03
19. 15. 158 Dēvids Kristapsons Ātrie vilki VP5 0:20:14 (4) 5 3:423:584:154:164:01
20. 3. 312 Dagmāra Rudzāte Skrējēji SP5 0:20:17 (4.1) 5 3:484:014:094:144:03
21. 4. 219 Sintija Langenfelde SP5 0:20:28 (4.1) 5 3:543:574:084:134:15
22. 16. 160 Rolands Trencis VP5 0:20:43 (4.1) 5 3:474:164:254:223:51
23. 17. 255 Edijs Tropiņš Maratona klubs VP5 0:20:45 (4.2) 5 4:114:024:064:104:15
24. 18. 296 Atis Lešinskis VP5 0:20:48 (4.2) 5 3:464:064:214:204:13
25. 19. 225 Artjoms Gusevs VP5 0:20:49 (4.2) 5 3:373:494:164:334:31
26. 5. 429 Kristīne Roga ASK Patria SP5 0:20:50 (4.2) 5 3:404:084:214:234:15
27. 20. 241 Olegs Suhorukovs VP5 0:20:53 (4.2) 5 3:434:014:184:294:19
28. 21. 461 Jurģis Kļavpurs VP5 0:21:03 (4.2) 5 4:063:574:064:294:23
29. 3. 484 Nikijs Ziļevs VJ5 0:21:12 (4.2) 5 3:584:084:214:214:23
30. 22. 307 Aivis Stepanovs Bez Entuziasma Nav Uzvaru VP5 0:21:17 (4.3) 5 4:174:124:144:204:11
31. 23. 359 Eduards Pāķis Saulkrasti SRT VP5 0:21:17 (4.3) 5 4:014:064:264:334:10
32. 1. 290 Laura Balode SJ5 0:21:17 (4.3) 5 3:554:154:184:274:20
33. 24. 348 Salvis Savickis VP5 0:21:17 (4.3) 5 5:064:194:074:003:44
34. 25. 230 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 0:21:22 (4.3) 5 3:554:044:204:304:31
35. 26. 299 Aivars Zaķis Maratona klubs/LSC VP5 0:21:29 (4.3) 5 4:144:144:204:244:14
36. 2. 360 Katrīna Erne riga runners SJ5 0:21:35 (4.3) 5 3:464:174:254:394:26
37. 6. 167 Daina Stonka VSK Noskrien SP5 0:21:50 (4.4) 5 4:164:234:234:274:19
38. 27. 350 Māris Katkovskis VP5 0:21:50 (4.4) 5 4:224:184:214:244:22
39. 3. 240 Karīna Mellace SJ5 0:22:01 (4.4) 5 3:564:274:394:354:22
40. 28. 173 Mārtiņš Drāke VP5 0:22:15 (4.5) 5 4:364:294:254:264:18
41. 7. 368 Ieva Spruženiece SP5 0:22:21 (4.5) 5 4:114:254:354:414:27
42. 8. 533 Linda Lauberga MRC SP5 0:22:32 (4.5) 5 4:194:244:394:404:28
43. 9. 155 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:22:32 (4.5) 5 4:194:244:324:364:39
44. 29. 306 Valdemārs Timofejevs VP5 0:22:36 (4.5) 5 4:084:184:374:474:44
45. 30. 351 Jānis Grasis VP5 0:22:39 (4.5) 5 4:374:244:284:354:33
46. 4. 234 Darja Vdovina Sporta skola Arkādija SJ5 0:22:40 (4.5) 5 4:204:264:414:374:33
47. 4. 485 Aleksis Ziļevs VJ5 0:22:51 (4.6) 5 3:574:114:485:004:53
48. 31. 457 Artūrs Gulbis VP5 0:22:51 (4.6) 5 4:414:304:344:404:23
49. 10. 166 Anastasija Kondratjeva LSC SP5 0:22:52 (4.6) 5 3:494:334:564:594:32
50. 5. 317 Rodrigo Anops Vinteko VJ5 0:23:04 (4.6) 5 4:224:454:414:444:31
51. 11. 430 Kristīne Vāvere SP5 0:23:05 (4.6) 5 4:074:374:484:534:38
52. 12. 286 Zane Tilta - Kūma ZVOC SP5 0:23:07 (4.6) 5 4:394:364:444:374:29
53. 32. 232 DAINIS KRONBERGS TUKUMS VP5 0:23:08 (4.6) 5 5:104:284:314:334:25
54. 13. 526 Ilze Drozdova SP5 0:23:09 (4.6) 5 4:194:334:454:494:42
55. 33. 379 Uldis Glāzers VP5 0:23:38 (4.7) 5 4:524:334:394:444:48
56. 14. 363 Ilze Putriņa Salaspils Zīriņi SP5 0:23:43 (4.7) 5 4:274:414:514:564:46
57. 34. 157 Gundars Kristapsons Ātrie vilki VP5 0:23:44 (4.8) 5 4:294:414:514:544:47
58. 35. 344 Gatis Šūpulnieks Glaive.pro VP5 0:23:49 (4.8) 5 4:474:234:444:594:54
59. 36. 168 Kārlis Stonka VSK Noskrien VP5 0:23:55 (4.8) 5 4:464:474:474:494:44
60. 6. 983 Timurs Kukes VJ5 0:23:56 (4.8) 5 4:074:514:504:585:08
61. 15. 521 Agnese Zīmele SK Tērauds SP5 0:24:02 (4.8) 5 4:184:414:565:045:01
62. 16. 169 Ieva Livčāne SP5 0:24:17 (4.9) 5 4:434:434:555:034:50
63. 37. 303 Jurijs Makarenko VP5 0:24:20 (4.9) 5 5:034:314:424:555:06
64. 17. 333 Sintija Bērziņa SP5 0:24:22 (4.9) 5 5:064:294:505:014:54
65. 18. 189 Evita Ukavica SP5 0:24:43 (4.9) 5 5:074:354:585:084:54
66. 19. 223 Inga Dzene SP5 0:24:44 (5) 5 4:384:484:555:095:12
67. 20. 177 Lāsma Caune SP5 0:25:05 (5) 5 4:544:574:595:144:59
68. 21. 165 Gunita Daldere SP5 0:25:09 (5) 5 4:285:025:005:275:10
69. 22. 477 Danute Fibiga Daukste SP5 0:25:18 (5.1) 5 4:534:575:045:185:04
70. 38. 280 Jānis Cimmermanis VP5 0:25:20 (5.1) 5 4:454:435:035:335:14
71. 5. 273 Kitija Cipkaite LB SJ5 0:25:37 (5.1) 5 5:215:045:075:104:52
72. 6. 319 Jurate Paula Romānova Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SJ5 0:25:56 (5.2) 5 5:245:445:184:464:42
73. 39. 361 Ivo Puškins VP5 0:25:58 (5.2) 5 5:395:474:524:474:52
74. 7. 288 Oksana Kainova SJ5 0:26:11 (5.2) 5 4:124:405:295:595:49
75. 40. 328 Atis Matisons VP5 0:26:11 (5.2) 5 5:435:075:145:144:51
76. 8. 300 Anna Marija Zaķe Maratona klubs/LSC SJ5 0:26:16 (5.3) 5 4:525:185:255:325:07
77. 41. 235 Konstantīns Šatunovs VP5 0:26:23 (5.3) 5 4:465:125:295:365:18
78. 42. 520 Juris Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:26:29 (5.3) 5 5:385:165:085:095:17
79. 43. 202 Uģis Kalniņš VP5 0:26:33 (5.3) 5 5:545:135:025:125:10
80. 23. 407 Maruta Krūmiņa Maratona klubs SP5 0:26:33 (5.3) 5 5:035:165:265:275:19
81. 44. 489 Viktors Valts VP5 0:26:34 (5.3) 5 4:584:454:525:496:08
82. 24. 162 Inese Rudavina SP5 0:26:39 (5.3) 5 5:325:125:175:235:14
83. 45. 249 Aleksandrs Razdorovs VP5 0:26:40 (5.3) 5 4:585:095:465:255:20
84. 25. 248 Maija Macuka SP5 0:26:45 (5.4) 5 4:595:095:465:265:23
85. 46. 339 Aleksandrs Takašovs VP5 0:26:46 (5.4) 5 5:305:145:205:325:07
86. 26. 204 Anda Luža SP5 0:26:51 (5.4) 5 5:135:085:315:225:35
87. 27. 481 Pārsla Sizova SP5 0:26:56 (5.4) 5 5:105:135:255:275:39
88. 9. 354 Evelīna Broka SJ5 0:27:03 (5.4) 5 5:465:496:044:494:32
89. 10. 304 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SJ5 0:27:04 (5.4) 5 5:215:175:195:285:37
90. 28. 211 Inga Martinsone VSK Noskrien SP5 0:27:05 (5.4) 5 5:255:205:245:325:21
91. 7. 226 Toms Grandāns VJ5 0:27:21 (5.5) 5 5:035:285:345:495:24
92. 29. 431 Anna Ivanova SP5 0:27:27 (5.5) 5 5:265:155:295:425:34
93. 30. 500 Kristiāna Kirša SP5 0:27:27 (5.5) 5 5:235:345:305:385:21
94. 8. 274 Jorens Alksnis LB VJ5 0:27:39 (5.5) 5 5:546:167:033:384:46
95. 47. 337 Andrejs Manuhins VP5 0:27:40 (5.5) 5 5:375:125:295:395:41
96. 48. 512 Gints Kļaviņš VP5 0:27:41 (5.5) 5 5:475:255:285:395:20
97. 49. 332 Dainis Ungurs VP5 0:27:43 (5.5) 5 5:175:115:516:055:17
98. 31. 203 Madara Vanaga SP5 0:27:54 (5.6) 5 6:025:385:355:315:05
99. 32. 256 Ludmila Kozačenko SP5 0:27:57 (5.6) 5 5:435:165:385:455:33
100. 33. 216 Dace Ahiļčenoka SP5 0:28:00 (5.6) 5 5:425:165:345:465:40
101. 50. 434 Jānis Ābele Debešķīgs VP5 0:28:01 (5.6) 5 6:105:215:125:365:41
102. 34. 340 Elīna Prauliņa SP5 0:28:02 (5.6) 5 5:475:335:335:385:28
103. 35. 206 Agnese Žukova SP5 0:28:05 (5.6) 5 5:455:425:505:265:20
104. 36. 171 Zinaida Grīnberga LSC SP5 0:28:21 (5.7) 5 5:345:355:405:525:38
105. 37. 233 Katerīna Vdovina SP5 0:28:24 (5.7) 5 5:455:245:365:445:52
106. 38. 321 Iveta Zinovatnaja SP5 0:28:28 (5.7) 5 5:535:515:465:495:08
107. 39. 514 Zita Zariņa SP5 0:28:29 (5.7) 5 5:535:515:465:505:08
108. 40. 342 Madara Ambrēna SP5 0:28:42 (5.7) 5 5:456:065:585:544:58
109. 51. 386 Viktors Baleišis naf VP5 0:28:44 (5.7) 5 5:405:345:566:005:32
110. 41. 194 Ērika Janvare SP5 0:29:04 (5.8) 5 5:545:415:506:035:34
111. 42. 316 Laura Balode SP5 0:29:07 (5.8) 5 6:005:435:455:495:47
112. 43. 191 Marta Lapiņa SP5 0:29:09 (5.8) 5 6:075:505:465:425:43
113. 44. 264 Ieva Kondratenko SP5 0:29:10 (5.8) 5 5:415:375:475:576:06
114. 45. 242 Kristiāna Siliņa Solis Dabā SP5 0:29:16 (5.9) 5 5:595:495:515:595:36
115. 52. 251 Jānis Akmentiņš VP5 0:29:17 (5.9) 5 6:215:575:595:555:04
116. 46. 208 airisa freimane SP5 0:29:20 (5.9) 5 5:595:395:366:115:52
117. 47. 153 Anete Dārta Rožkalne SP5 0:29:26 (5.9) 5 5:305:486:046:105:51
118. 9. 258 Reinis Gailis VJ5 0:29:28 (5.9) 5 4:315:377:315:585:49
119. 11. 541 Diāna Dmitrijeva Vingro visi SJ5 0:29:29 (5.9) 5 5:215:506:056:076:04
120. 10. 180 Kristofers Kraze VJ5 0:29:31 (5.9) 5 6:235:525:595:485:27
121. 11. 377 Ernests Salnājs VJ5 0:29:33 (5.9) 5 5:205:446:076:086:11
122. 48. 495 Evija Griņeviča SP5 0:29:33 (5.9) 5 4:505:566:276:255:53
123. 49. 179 Iveta Kraze SP5 0:29:38 (5.9) 5 6:165:435:445:595:54
124. 50. 522 Rasma Šņepste SP5 0:29:49 (6) 5 5:395:466:036:156:04
125. 51. 186 Justīne Kalniņa SP5 0:29:50 (6) 5 5:525:406:026:066:09
126. 52. 250 Karina Akmentiņa SP5 0:29:50 (6) 5 6:215:576:005:555:37
127. 53. 270 Ritvars Alksnis LB VP5 0:29:51 (6) 5 6:095:446:425:455:29
128. 53. 513 Ilze Vasiļjeva SP5 0:29:57 (6) 5 6:336:065:445:535:39
129. 54. 276 Aiga Rinka SP5 0:29:59 (6) 5 6:025:515:566:125:56
130. 55. 435 Sandra Zālamane Orkla Latvija SP5 0:30:01 (6) 5 6:015:515:546:385:35
131. 56. 322 Evija Gabrāne nav SP5 0:30:01 (6) 5 6:015:525:546:385:35
132. 54. 446 Juris Gailis VP5 0:30:11 (6) 5 5:575:385:526:346:08
133. 57. 257 Solvita Gaile SP5 0:30:11 (6) 5 5:565:385:526:366:08
134. 58. 159 Egija Veide DC VECSALACAS UNITED SP5 0:30:17 (6.1) 5 5:265:546:146:326:09
135. 59. 314 ieva veidemane SP5 0:30:18 (6.1) 5 5:476:086:116:195:50
136. 60. 415 Dagnija Meiere SP5 0:30:22 (6.1) 5 6:225:586:116:145:35
137. 61. 382 zane Kļava SP5 0:30:26 (6.1) 5 5:505:496:006:226:24
138. 62. 408 Evita Kļaviņa SP5 0:30:27 (6.1) 5 6:215:586:026:185:45
139. 12. 220 Janta Putniņa SJ5 0:30:31 (6.1) 5 6:195:576:056:235:44
140. 63. 320 Zanda Doļģe SP5 0:30:37 (6.1) 5 6:015:515:547:165:32
141. 12. 259 Ritvars Gailis VJ5 0:30:40 (6.1) 5 4:254:395:016:0110:32
142. 64. 523 Gita Biezuma SP5 0:30:54 (6.2) 5 5:485:576:086:346:25
143. 65. 222 Indra Supe Rīgas satiksme SP5 0:31:03 (6.2) 5 6:126:026:256:225:59
144. 66. 410 Līga Simkeviča SP5 0:31:20 (6.3) 5 5:255:316:247:106:49
145. 13. 412 Matīss Simkevičs VJ5 0:31:20 (6.3) 5 5:085:185:558:096:48
146. 67. 262 Vineta Krafta SP5 0:31:21 (6.3) 5 5:576:006:196:316:32
147. 68. 281 Arta Groma SP5 0:31:26 (6.3) 5 6:306:206:306:095:56
148. 69. 231 Svetlana Matvejeva SP5 0:31:47 (6.4) 5 5:456:136:326:436:32
149. 55. 275 Aivars Mihmalis VP5 0:31:49 (6.4) 5 6:126:156:166:336:30
150. 70. 494 Laura Smukule SP5 0:31:51 (6.4) 5 6:056:016:266:406:38
151. 71. 302 Linda Bebre SP5 0:31:55 (6.4) 5 6:276:106:176:296:29
152. 72. 534 Dace Zīle SP5 0:32:08 (6.4) 5 5:136:396:367:126:26
153. 56. 353 Jānis Ļaksa VP5 0:32:08 (6.4) 5 5:465:516:417:366:12
154. 73. 229 Inese Pundiņa-Desmitniece SP5 0:32:13 (6.4) 5 6:076:056:236:416:55
155. 74. 238 Zane Tišaņinova SP5 0:32:17 (6.5) 5 5:596:136:246:426:55
156. 75. 519 Anna Jansone Glaive.pro SP5 0:32:29 (6.5) 5 5:576:096:387:056:38
157. 76. 269 Dita Seržāne LB SP5 0:32:46 (6.6) 5 6:226:176:306:536:43
158. 14. 283 Andrejs Kondratenko VJ5 0:33:04 (6.6) 5 6:336:337:026:595:55
159. 13. 272 Veronika Alksne LB SJ5 0:33:10 (6.6) 5 6:126:287:017:066:22
160. 77. 488 Egita Sprunce SP5 0:33:13 (6.6) 5 6:216:226:426:566:50
161. 78. 389 Aija Strazda SP5 0:33:25 (6.7) 5 6:396:306:436:496:43
162. 79. 358 Anastasija Tetarenko SP5 0:33:30 (6.7) 5 6:156:356:467:026:49
163. 80. 282 Anete Amere - SP5 0:33:49 (6.8) 5 6:296:216:297:057:23
164. 81. 336 Līga Miķelsone SP5 0:34:09 (6.8) 5 6:396:467:027:116:29
165. 82. 381 Zita Lapiņa SP5 0:34:11 (6.8) 5 6:226:556:477:047:02
166. 57. 419 Krišjānis Segliņš VP5 0:34:38 (6.9) 5 6:566:356:507:037:12
167. 83. 190 Olga Dadeika SP5 0:34:51 (7) 5 6:556:556:547:146:50
168. 84. 454 Inese Ābele SP5 0:35:08 (7) 5 6:236:497:097:317:14
169. 15. 378 Markuss Jaksts DC VECSALACAS UNITED VJ5 0:37:51 (7.6) 5 5:047:267:278:489:04
170. 85. 357 Alina Lastovska SP5 0:38:14 (7.6) 5 6:467:217:597:578:08
171. 16. 265 Martins Kondratenko VJ5 0:48:13 (9.6) 5 9:509:369:279:399:39

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.
1. 1. 724 Toms Ozols VB2 00:01:38 (3.3) 1 01:38
2. 1. 820 Darja Vdovina Sporta akola Arkādija SB2 00:01:40 (3.3) 1 01:40
3. 2. 788 Kristians Freimanis VB2 00:01:45 (3.5) 1 01:45
4. 2. 796 Amanda Mankus Saldus OK SB2 00:01:49 (3.6) 1 01:49
5. 3. 730 Regnārs Skaistais Rīgas Franču licejs VB2 00:01:49 (3.7) 1 01:49
6. 4. 746 Berhards Spruds VB2 00:01:52 (3.7) 1 01:52
7. 3. 839 Railija Baukerte SB2 00:01:53 (3.8) 1 01:53
8. 5. 908 Krišs Ādams Grasis VB2 00:01:54 (3.8) 1 01:54
9. 6. 892 Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs VB2 00:01:58 (3.9) 1 01:58
10. 7. 877 Rodrigo Anops Vinteko VB2 00:01:59 (4.0) 1 01:59
11. 4. 810 Elza Ratniece SPORTLAT SB2 00:02:02 (4.1) 1 02:02
12. 8. 719 Toms Grandāns VB2 00:02:02 (4.1) 1 02:02
13. 5. 747 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SB2 00:02:02 (4.1) 1 02:02
14. 6. 732 Diāna Dmitrijeva Vingro Visi SB2 00:02:02 (4.1) 1 02:02
15. 9. 773 Iļja Potapovs VB2 00:02:03 (4.1) 1 02:03
16. 10. 887 VB2 00:02:03 (4.1) 1 02:03
17. 11. 853 Andrejs Kondratenko VB2 00:02:07 (4.2) 1 02:07
18. 12. 922 Kristofers Konons VB2 00:02:09 (4.3) 1 02:09
19. 7. 844 Katrīna Bildere SB2 00:02:10 (4.3) 1 02:10
20. 13. 894 Alberts Vasiļevičs ind. VB2 00:02:13 (4.4) 1 02:13
21. 14. 738 Martins Pigožņa SK Super Nova VB2 00:02:14 (4.5) 1 02:14
22. 15. 866 Niklāvs Jaksts DC VECSALACAS UNITED VB2 00:02:18 (4.6) 1 02:18
23. 16. 806 Gustavs Limanāns RIEKSTI VB2 00:02:20 (4.7) 1 02:20
24. 8. 905 Elza Patmalnika SB2 00:02:20 (4.7) 1 02:20
25. 17. 876 Konstantins Lobovičs VB2 00:02:20 (4.7) 1 02:20
26. 9. 855 Paula Estere Neļubina SB2 00:02:21 (4.7) 1 02:21
27. 10. 803 Agata Gornika SB2 00:02:22 (4.7) 1 02:22
28. 18. 937 Kārlis Inka Vecās kedas VB2 00:02:22 (4.8) 1 02:22
29. 11. 741 Glorija Burģe SB2 00:02:26 (4.9) 1 02:26
30. 19. 897 Rihards Slapiņš VB2 00:02:28 (4.9) 1 02:28
31. 12. 717 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB2 00:02:28 (5.0) 1 02:28
32. 20. 764 Dāvis Vaivods KKDEV VB2 00:02:29 (5.0) 1 02:29
33. 13. 787 Daniela Visere SB2 00:02:34 (5.1) 1 02:34
34. 14. 716 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB2 00:02:40 (5.3) 1 02:40
35. 15. 880 Katrīna Fesa SB2 00:02:43 (5.4) 1 02:43
36. 21. 881 Filips Fess Fessonki VB2 00:02:44 (5.5) 1 02:44
37. 22. 753 Mārtiņš Saliņš VB2 00:02:46 (5.6) 1 02:46
38. 23. 786 Adrians Visers VB2 00:02:46 (5.6) 1 02:46
39. 24. 789 Kārlis Cīmurs cīmurēni VB2 00:02:47 (5.6) 1 02:47
40. 16. 867 Bella Boluža SB2 00:02:51 (5.7) 1 02:51
41. 25. 893 Artūrs Vasiļevičs ind VB2 00:03:01 (6.0) 1 03:01
1. 1. 859 Emīlija Gertmane SB1 00:01:54 (3.8) 1 01:54
2. 2. 842 Laura Jēkabsone Rikor SB1 00:01:58 (3.9) 1 01:58
3. 3. 723 Melānija Vāvere SB1 00:02:00 (4.0) 1 02:00
4. 1. 763 Emīls Vaivods KKDEV VB1 00:02:01 (4.0) 1 02:01
5. 2. 982 Marats Budjko VB1 00:02:01 (4.1) 1 02:01
6. 3. 718 Emīls Grandāns VB1 00:02:02 (4.1) 1 02:02
7. 4. 868 Ralfs Priede VB1 00:02:06 (4.2) 1 02:06
8. 4. 884 Beatrise Bethere SB1 00:02:06 (4.2) 1 02:06
9. 5. 818 Mārtiņš Vāvere VB1 00:02:07 (4.2) 1 02:07
10. 5. 981 Nelli Budjko SB1 00:02:11 (4.4) 1 02:11
11. 6. 720 Alisa Mitrohina SB1 00:02:11 (4.4) 1 02:11
12. 7. 800 Maija Meijere . SB1 00:02:11 (4.4) 1 02:11
13. 8. 840 Sofija Baukerte SB1 00:02:13 (4.5) 1 02:13
14. 6. 776 Antons Bondarevs VB1 00:02:19 (4.6) 1 02:19
15. 9. 873 Frīda Veidemane SB1 00:02:20 (4.7) 1 02:20
16. 10. 745 Kerija Pigožņa Austriņa SB1 00:02:21 (4.7) 1 02:21
17. 11. 740 Eliza Dimitrieva JJ SB1 00:02:21 (4.7) 1 02:21
18. 12. 980 Adrija Zellīte SB1 00:02:28 (4.9) 1 02:28
19. 13. 849 Eliza Baļčūna SB1 00:02:29 (5.0) 1 02:29
20. 14. 734 Paula Caune SB1 00:02:30 (5.0) 1 02:30
21. 15. 895 Viktorjia Vasiļeviča ind. SB1 00:02:31 (5.1) 1 02:31
22. 7. 857 Mārcis Grišuļs VB1 00:02:32 (5.1) 1 02:32
23. 16. 794 Henriete Ziediņa SB1 00:02:32 (5.1) 1 02:32
24. 8. 809 Mārcis Ambrēns VB1 00:02:33 (5.1) 1 02:33
25. 17. 742 Ērika Burģe SB1 00:02:33 (5.1) 1 02:33
26. 9. 754 Regnārs Saliņš VB1 00:02:33 (5.1) 1 02:33
27. 10. 777 Haralds Mihmalis VB1 00:02:33 (5.1) 1 02:33
28. 11. 902 Evans Voits VB1 00:02:36 (5.2) 1 02:36
29. 18. 862 anna nesteruka SB1 00:02:40 (5.3) 1 02:40
30. 19. 830 Alise Vanaga SB1 00:02:43 (5.5) 1 02:43
31. 20. 779 Alise Korņeva SB1 00:02:45 (5.5) 1 02:45
32. 12. 761 Viesturs Bebrišs VB1 00:02:45 (5.5) 1 02:45
33. 21. 875 Elīna Zemture SB1 00:02:45 (5.5) 1 02:45
34. 22. 822 Nina Nesteruka SB1 00:02:46 (5.5) 1 02:46
35. 23. 863 Darina Bočkova massage4you.lv SB1 00:02:46 (5.5) 1 02:46
36. 24. 821 Adelija Vdovina SB1 00:02:46 (5.6) 1 02:46
37. 25. 869 Bruno Mičulis SB1 00:02:46 (5.6) 1 02:46
38. 13. 756 Emīls Zīle VB1 00:02:47 (5.6) 1 02:47
39. 26. 721 Elizabete Misjuna SB1 00:02:50 (5.7) 1 02:50
40. 27. 878 Rēzija Anopa Vinteko SB1 00:02:51 (5.7) 1 02:51
41. 28. 709 Melisa Vanaga SB1 00:02:52 (5.8) 1 02:52
42. 29. 931 Kate Sniega SB1 00:02:55 (5.8) 1 02:55
43. 14. 729 Pauls Jēkabs Roga VB1 00:03:02 (6.1) 1 03:02
44. 30. 947 Donatella Knopa SB1 00:03:05 (6.2) 1 03:05
45. 31. 930 Paula Sniega SB1 00:03:09 (6.3) 1 03:09
46. 32. 748 Ksenija Kucerenko SB1 00:03:10 (6.3) 1 03:10
47. 33. 782 Lilita Veite SB1 00:03:14 (6.5) 1 03:14
48. 34. 797 Amēlija Mankus Saldus OK SB1 00:03:16 (6.5) 1 03:16
49. 15. 939 Dāvis Inka Vecās Kedas VB1 00:03:16 (6.6) 1 03:16
50. 35. 860 Laura Maculeviča SB1 00:03:18 (6.6) 1 03:18
51. 36. 708 Jasmīne Vanaga SB1 00:03:19 (6.6) 1 03:19
52. 37. 766 Alise Strazda SB1 00:03:19 (6.7) 1 03:19
53. 38. 889 Adriana Kanašķe SB1 00:03:23 (6.8) 1 03:23
54. 39. 841 Emīlija Romaņuka Emi fanu klubs SB1 00:03:23 (6.8) 1 03:23
55. 40. 816 Zane Brikmane SB1 00:03:27 (6.9) 1 03:27
56. 16. 883 VB1 00:03:36 (7.2) 1 03:36
57. 41. 702 Māra Stonka SB1 00:03:46 (7.6) 1 03:46
58. 17. 784 Rino Bērziņš VB1 00:03:52 (7.7) 1 03:52
59. 18. 775 Everts Bērziņš VB1 00:03:52 (7.8) 1 03:52
60. 19. 811 Edgars Ratnieks SPORTLAT VB1 00:03:59 (8.0) 1 03:59
61. 42. 799 VERONIKA FEIMANE SB1 00:04:02 (8.1) 1 04:02
62. 20. 703 Daumants Stonka VB1 00:04:06 (8.2) 1 04:06
63. 43. 706 Rūta Bethere SB1 00:04:08 (8.3) 1 04:08
64. 44. 911 Marta Skulte SB1 00:04:20 (8.7) 1 04:20
65. 21. 769 Oskars Strazds VB1 00:04:22 (8.7) 1 04:22
66. 22. 831 Ernests Vanags VB1 00:04:37 (9.2) 1 04:37
67. 45. 759 Madara Šīmane SB1 00:04:40 (9.4) 1 04:40
68. 46. 731 Krista Kozuliņa SB1 00:04:45 (9.5) 1 04:45
69. 23. 758 Krišjānis Šīmanis VB1 00:04:46 (9.5) 1 04:46
70. 47. 865 Maria Fjodorova SB1 00:04:53 (9.8) 1 04:53
71. 24. 792 Haralds Brikmanis VB1 00:05:00 (10.0) 1 05:00
72. 25. 783 Viesturs Veits VB1 00:05:05 (10.2) 1 05:05
73. 48. 815 Audra Elija Patmalnika SB1 00:05:27 (10.9) 1 05:27
74. 26. 778 Helmuts Mihmalis VB1 00:05:33 (11.1) 1 05:33
75. 49. 843 Amanda Švarce LVINFO.LV SB1 00:06:12 (12.4) 1 06:12
76. 27. 858 Marsels Grišuļs VB1 00:06:23 (12.8) 1 06:23
77. 50. 856 Dārta Kūma SB1 00:06:43 (13.5) 1 06:43
78. 51. 896 Austra Matisone SB1 00:06:44 (13.5) 1 06:44
79. 52. 798 Marta Mankus Saldus OK SB1 00:06:58 (14.0) 1 06:58
80. 28. 743 Imants Burģis VB1 00:08:32 (17.1) 1 08:32
81. 29. 886 Valters Vaivods KKDEV VB1 00:09:55 (19.9) 1 09:55
82. 30. 812 Edvīns Ratnieks SPORTLAT VB1 00:11:06 (22.2) 1 11:06
83. 53. 808 Emma Alksne LB SB1 00:23:08 (46.3) 1 23:08

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Temps Apļi 1.2.3.4.5.6.
1. 1. 456 Jānis Baukerts VV 00:27:54 (4.7) 6 04:3004:3604:3704:4004:4804:41
2. 2. 444 Gatis Lange Riteņvasara VV 00:29:17 (4.9) 6 04:4104:3504:4104:5405:0405:20
3. 1. 460 Laura Kozuliņa SV 00:24:58 (5.0) 5 04:4104:4205:0305:0705:24
4. 2. 418 Ennija Ozoliņa SV 00:28:43 (5.7) 5 05:4105:3305:5606:0005:31
5. 3. 493 Voldemārs Burģis VV 00:29:20 (5.9) 5 06:3406:0805:4605:4505:05
6. 4. 397 Salvis Skaistais xXx VV 00:19:45 (4.9) 4 05:1805:1005:1803:57
7. 3. 530 Ilze Talmane Maratona klubs SV 00:23:45 (5.9) 4 05:5005:4605:5906:08
8. 5. 399 Regnārs Skaistais Rīgas Franču Licejs VV 00:24:21 (6.1) 4 05:1705:3206:1007:21
9. 4. 392 Dana Alksne Riteņvasara SV 00:24:41 (6.2) 4 05:4206:0406:2606:26
10. 5. 462 Svetlana Šūpulniece SV 00:25:01 (6.3) 4 06:0006:0606:1706:36
11. 6. 469 Yana Makarycheva SV 00:25:26 (6.4) 4 06:0506:1206:2806:39
12. 6. 400 Nauris Kozuliņš VV 00:26:01 (6.5) 4 08:2306:4105:2905:28
13. 7. 476 Elīza Valtere SV 00:26:45 (6.7) 4 05:2106:0807:2907:46
14. 8. 427 Aurika Portnaja Belkas SV 00:27:02 (6.8) 4 06:4106:3606:4706:57
15. 7. 499 Igo Kreicbergs VV 00:16:57 (5.7) 3 05:2305:3206:01
16. 9. 498 Valda Kreicberga SV 00:17:48 (5.9) 3 05:2606:1406:07
17. 10. 455 Kristīne Mičule SV 00:20:05 (6.7) 3 06:4206:3606:47
18. 11. 507 Laura Jurševska SV 00:21:11 (7.1) 3 06:2406:5707:49
19. 8. 416 Iļja Potapovs VV 00:22:31 (7.5) 3 04:3912:2405:27
20. 12. 428 Arina Bahmatova Belkas SV 00:25:16 (8.4) 3 08:3308:2008:22
21. 13. 422 Katrīna Kvjatkovska SV 00:27:22 (9.1) 3 08:3009:4009:11
22. 14. 496 lienite dundure herbbalif SV 00:28:42 (9.6) 3 09:5009:2109:30
23. 15. 528 Nataļja Krivonosa SV 00:13:37 (6.8) 2 04:4508:51
24. 16. 393 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SV 00:06:59 (7.0) 1 06:59
25. 17. 394 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 00:07:02 (7.0) 1 07:02
26. 18. 532 Evija Bāre LVINFO.LV SV 00:13:09 (13.2) 1 13:09
27. 9. 440 Eduards Mellacis VV 00:14:15 (14.3) 1 14:15
28. 19. 439 Marta Mellace SV 00:14:15 (14.3) 1 14:15