Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.
1. 1. 59 Reinis Tops 42km.lv/Saucony VSK Noskrien MV1 0:32:42 +0:00:00 FIN 0:03:09 0:03:12 0:03:20 0:03:23 0:03:20 0:03:18 0:03:20 0:03:19 0:03:16 0:03:05
2. 2. 41 Maksims Novaks TiMax MV1 0:33:05 +0:00:23 FIN 0:03:09 0:03:12 0:03:20 0:03:23 0:03:20 0:03:19 0:03:20 0:03:19 0:03:25 0:03:18
3. 3. 33 Voldemārs Lejnieks MV1 0:33:16 +0:00:34 FIN 0:03:11 0:03:13 0:03:24 0:03:26 0:03:23 0:03:18 0:03:20 0:03:30 0:03:19 0:03:12
4. 4. 156 Āris Kundziņš esiaktivs.lv MV1 0:33:43 +0:01:01 FIN 0:03:09 0:03:12 0:03:20 0:03:25 0:03:19 0:03:23 0:03:27 0:03:31 0:03:29 0:03:28
5. 5. 18 Raitis Gržibovskis VSK Noskrien MV1 0:34:15 +0:01:33 FIN 0:03:15 0:03:15 0:03:20 0:03:23 0:03:24 0:03:22 0:03:33 0:03:33 0:03:35 0:03:35
6. 6. 29 Konstantīns Krjačko MV1 0:34:22 +0:01:40 FIN 0:03:10 0:03:14 0:03:24 0:03:25 0:03:26 0:03:30 0:03:34 0:03:32 0:03:38 0:03:29
7. 7. 37 Andris Ludriks VSK Noskrien Rieksti MV1 0:36:48 +0:04:06 FIN 0:03:26 0:03:33 0:03:39 0:03:41 0:03:42 0:03:43 0:03:45 0:03:50 0:03:52 0:03:37
8. 8. 177 Didzis Brauns MV1 0:36:48 +0:04:06 FIN 0:03:25 0:03:26 0:03:33 0:03:44 0:03:52 0:03:51 0:03:50 0:03:47 0:03:48 0:03:32
9. 9. 179 Rolands Trencis Vsk noskrien MV1 0:37:37 +0:04:55 FIN 0:03:35 0:03:34 0:03:43 0:03:47 0:03:49 0:03:48 0:03:48 0:03:57 0:03:55 0:03:41
10. 1. 61 Ilze Urbāne Vsk noskrien MS1 0:38:16 +0:05:34 FIN 0:03:55 0:03:50 0:03:50 0:03:43 0:03:45 0:03:48 0:03:53 0:03:52 0:03:53 0:03:47
11. 10. 16 Mareks Jakubovskis MV1 0:38:42 +0:06:00 FIN 0:03:40 0:03:35 0:03:43 0:03:44 0:03:51 0:03:55 0:04:04 0:04:07 0:04:10 0:03:53
12. 11. 17 Edmunds Gržibovskis VSK Noskrien MV1 0:38:56 +0:06:14 FIN 0:03:49 0:03:43 0:03:48 0:03:49 0:03:56 0:03:56 0:03:58 0:04:00 0:04:02 0:03:55
13. 2. 67 Diāna Vitkovska SK Katrīna MS1 0:40:14 +0:07:32 FIN 0:03:52 0:03:51 0:03:56 0:03:59 0:04:06 0:04:09 0:04:07 0:04:07 0:04:08 0:03:59
14. 3. 10 Lolita Bērziņa MS1 0:41:12 +0:08:30 FIN 0:03:53 0:03:45 0:03:53 0:04:07 0:04:11 0:04:14 0:04:20 0:04:18 0:04:14 0:04:17
15. 12. 74 Aigars Dakteris MV1 0:41:29 +0:08:47 FIN 0:03:31 0:03:48 0:04:00 0:04:07 0:04:17 0:04:18 0:04:20 0:04:29 0:04:38 0:04:01
16. 13. 81 Ingus Konovalovs MV1 0:41:54 +0:09:12 FIN 0:03:40 0:03:35 0:03:43 0:03:45 0:04:10 0:04:12 0:04:31 0:04:37 0:04:49 0:04:52
17. 14. 28 Gatis Krasovskis Sportlat MV1 0:41:56 +0:09:14 FIN 0:04:00 0:03:59 0:03:58 0:04:03 0:04:06 0:04:18 0:04:17 0:04:22 0:04:27 0:04:26
18. 15. 182 Gatis Gaņģītis eBIOpower MV1 0:42:12 +0:09:30 FIN 0:03:39 0:03:46 0:04:06 0:04:13 0:04:16 0:04:20 0:04:27 0:04:27 0:04:26 0:04:32
19. 16. 64 Sergejs Veselovs MV1 0:42:59 +0:10:17 FIN 0:03:59 0:04:03 0:04:09 0:04:10 0:04:18 0:04:27 0:04:27 0:04:38 0:04:33 0:04:15
20. 17. 12 Arnis Buka MV1 0:43:28 +0:10:46 FIN 0:04:01 0:04:02 0:04:10 0:04:20 0:04:22 0:04:30 0:04:32 0:04:39 0:04:36 0:04:16
21. 18. 24 Jānis Kalniņš VSK Noskrien MV1 0:44:49 +0:12:07 FIN 0:04:13 0:04:09 0:04:16 0:04:22 0:04:32 0:04:38 0:04:44 0:04:47 0:04:37 0:04:31
22. 4. 55 Evija Šulte MS1 0:45:00 +0:12:18 FIN 0:04:04 0:04:19 0:04:27 0:04:34 0:04:37 0:04:34 0:04:35 0:04:41 0:04:42 0:04:27
23. 19. 8 Gundars Alksnis MV1 0:45:02 +0:12:20 FIN 0:04:32 0:04:17 0:04:20 0:04:24 0:04:32 0:04:38 0:04:40 0:04:33 0:04:29 0:04:37
24. 5. 80 Aija Gavare individuāli MS1 0:45:26 +0:12:44 FIN 0:04:01 0:04:02 0:04:14 0:04:47 0:04:49 0:04:37 0:04:42 0:04:51 0:04:42 0:04:41
25. 6. 58 Zanda Taupmana VSK Noskrien MS1 0:45:39 +0:12:57 FIN 0:04:07 0:04:15 0:04:19 0:04:38 0:04:40 0:04:34 0:04:47 0:04:43 0:04:47 0:04:49
26. 7. 144 Sintija Štāle MS1 0:45:41 +0:12:59 FIN 0:03:58 0:04:13 0:04:26 0:04:33 0:04:43 0:04:50 0:04:44 0:04:51 0:04:43 0:04:40
27. 20. 31 Viktors Kuņickis MV1 0:46:22 +0:13:40 FIN 0:03:55 0:04:10 0:04:29 0:04:31 0:04:46 0:04:43 0:04:50 0:04:59 0:05:06 0:04:53
28. 21. 202 Māris Bērzmārtiņš MV1 0:47:11 +0:14:29 FIN 0:04:06 0:04:09 0:04:18 0:04:28 0:04:40 0:04:48 0:04:53 0:05:13 0:05:15 0:05:21
29. 22. 5 Sandra Bruņeniece MV1 0:47:47 +0:15:05 FIN 0:04:19 0:04:42 0:04:44 0:04:56 0:04:53 0:04:54 0:04:58 0:04:52 0:05:02 0:04:27
30. 8. 63 Anta Veite MS1 0:47:48 +0:15:06 FIN 0:04:12 0:04:29 0:04:33 0:04:45 0:04:52 0:05:00 0:05:02 0:05:06 0:05:10 0:04:39
31. 9. 27 Mārīte Kokina MS1 0:48:29 +0:15:47 FIN 0:03:55 0:04:16 0:04:38 0:04:48 0:04:54 0:05:10 0:05:30 0:05:17 0:05:15 0:04:46
32. 10. 91 Dace Kozlovska MS1 0:48:52 +0:16:10 FIN 0:04:25 0:04:37 0:04:44 0:04:46 0:04:54 0:05:00 0:05:05 0:05:14 0:05:10 0:04:57
33. 11. 83 Daira Jansone MS1 0:50:08 +0:17:26 FIN 0:04:20 0:04:28 0:04:52 0:04:59 0:05:12 0:05:03 0:05:32 0:05:26 0:05:34 0:04:42
34. 23. 86 Guntis Veits MV1 0:52:08 +0:19:26 FIN 0:04:19 0:04:32 0:04:48 0:05:27 0:05:13 0:05:15 0:05:35 0:05:44 0:05:51 0:05:24
35. 24. 82 Juris Belovs KKPD MV1 0:53:16 +0:20:34 FIN 0:05:11 0:04:28 0:04:42 0:05:12 0:05:24 0:05:39 0:05:42 0:05:43 0:05:36 0:05:39
36. 12. 71 Inese Zepa Ašās kājas ZID MS1 0:59:38 +0:26:56 FIN 0:05:18 0:05:00 0:05:48 0:06:33 0:06:20 0:07:03 0:04:48 0:05:30 0:07:48 0:05:30
37. 1. 77 Dāniels Ziemelis Ašās kājas ZID JV 0:59:39 +0:26:57 FIN 0:05:18 0:05:01 0:05:48 0:06:33 0:06:18 0:07:04 0:04:48 0:05:30 0:07:48 0:05:31
38. 13. 49 Evita Ritiņa MS1 1:00:17 +0:27:35 FIN 0:05:24 0:05:39 0:05:56 0:05:52 0:06:04 0:06:22 0:06:26 0:06:26 0:06:14 0:05:54
39. 14. 14 Anna Garbuze MS1 1:01:37 +0:28:55 FIN 0:05:09 0:05:43 0:05:54 0:06:16 0:06:10 0:06:35 0:06:41 0:06:31 0:06:25 0:06:13

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1. 1. 110 NIKOLAJS SMALOVIJS LSC MV2 0:17:52 +0:00:00 FIN 0:03:29 0:03:29 0:03:39 0:03:40 0:03:35
2. 2. 109 Edgars Kālis LSC MV2 0:20:42 +0:02:50 FIN 0:03:58 0:04:04 0:04:18 0:04:17 0:04:05
3. 1. 102 Artūrs Gorjunovs JV 0:20:57 +0:03:05 FIN 0:03:46 0:03:57 0:04:31 0:04:34 0:04:09
4. 1. 158 Amanda Kundziņa EsiAktivs.lv JS 0:24:34 +0:06:42 FIN 0:04:17 0:05:06 0:05:00 0:05:08 0:05:03
5. 2. 106 Arta Ozolzīle JS 0:26:16 +0:08:24 FIN 0:04:18 0:05:06 0:05:37 0:05:56 0:05:19
6. 3. 115 Ena Daniela Ērciņa JS 0:26:16 +0:08:24 FIN 0:04:58 0:05:00 0:05:15 0:05:41 0:05:22
7. 2. 105 Kristofers Kraze JV 0:29:19 +0:11:27 FIN 0:05:12 0:05:45 0:05:38 0:05:23 0:07:21
8. 3. 104 Agnis Krasovskis Sportlat JV 0:33:04 +0:15:12 FIN 0:05:12 0:06:27 0:07:07 0:07:14 0:07:04
9. 4. 103 Venija Jasinska JS 0:42:23 +0:24:31 FIN 0:06:13 0:08:12 0:08:51 0:10:04 0:09:03
10. 5. 108 Lelde Šternberga JS 0:42:23 +0:24:31 FIN 0:06:13 0:08:12 0:08:51 0:10:04 0:09:03
Arhivēts 14.02.2017