Rezultāti

Sezona

Posms

Distance: 10km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7.
1. 1. 610 Uldis Kļaviņš VSK Noskrien V10 0:32:01.5 +0:00:00 FIN 0:04:31.9 0:04:31 0:04:31 0:04:36 0:04:40 0:04:39 0:04:29
2. 2. 73 Reinis Tops Veikals 42km V10 0:33:11.7 +0:01:10 FIN 0:04:32.9 0:04:36 0:04:43 0:04:46 0:04:49 0:04:50 0:04:52
3. 3. 407 Dainis Limanāns RIEKSTI V10 0:33:13.7 +0:01:12 FIN 0:04:33.4 0:04:36 0:04:46 0:04:51 0:04:54 0:04:50 0:04:40
4. 4. 112 Voldemārs Lejnieks V10 0:35:05.7 +0:03:04 FIN 0:04:51.2 0:04:50 0:05:03 0:05:05 0:05:05 0:05:08 0:05:01
5. 5. 42 Kaspars Adijāns VSK Noskrien V10 0:35:57.3 +0:03:55 FIN 0:04:51.4 0:04:59 0:05:07 0:05:12 0:05:14 0:05:18 0:05:14
6. 6. 278 Uldis Katlaps V10 0:36:19.3 +0:04:17 FIN 0:04:56.7 0:05:01 0:05:12 0:05:39 0:04:53 0:05:21 0:05:13
7. 7. 116 Andris Ludriks VSK Noskrien Rieksti V10 0:36:54.8 +0:04:53 FIN 0:04:57.9 0:05:15 0:05:18 0:05:21 0:05:23 0:05:21 0:05:17
8. 8. 86 Konstantīns Krjačko Ronako V10 0:37:51.5 +0:05:50 FIN 0:04:52.2 0:05:10 0:05:29 0:05:34 0:05:39 0:05:40 0:05:26
9. 9. 29 Gatis Pūcītis Riga Ironman Team V10 0:38:20.5 +0:06:19 FIN 0:05:19.4 0:05:28 0:05:29 0:05:33 0:05:32 0:05:26 0:05:30
10. 1. 651 Klinta Lauska S10 0:39:08.6 +0:07:07 FIN 0:05:16.2 0:05:19 0:05:31 0:05:46 0:05:51 0:05:44 0:05:40
11. 10. 22 Imants Kaldre VSK Noskrien V10 0:39:08.8 +0:07:07 FIN 0:05:23.4 0:05:23 0:05:24 0:05:39 0:05:37 0:05:49 0:05:51
12. 11. 39 Uldis Pormeisters VSK Noskrien V10 0:40:29.3 +0:08:27 FIN 0:05:47.7 0:05:41 0:05:47 0:05:51 0:05:56 0:05:51 0:05:33
13. 12. 49 Uģis Inka VSK Noskrien V10 0:40:36.8 +0:08:35 FIN 0:05:43.4 0:05:42 0:05:46 0:05:46 0:05:57 0:06:02 0:05:39
14. 13. 593 Kaspars Vaivods DOTE V10 0:40:43.5 +0:08:42 FIN 0:05:42.4 0:05:43 0:05:46 0:05:52 0:05:58 0:05:55 0:05:45
15. 14. 68 Rūdolfs Karss V10 0:40:47.3 +0:08:45 FIN 0:05:11.2 0:05:42 0:05:52 0:05:59 0:06:02 0:06:04 0:05:55
16. 15. 67 Kashirin Roman Tele2 V10 0:40:47.7 +0:08:46 FIN 0:06:12.7 0:05:56 0:05:50 0:05:44 0:05:48 0:05:42 0:05:31
17. 2. 104 Ilze Urbāne VSK Noskrien S10 0:40:48.5 +0:08:47 FIN 0:06:03.4 0:05:54 0:05:49 0:05:47 0:05:55 0:05:45 0:05:33
18. 16. 269 Valdis Rozentāls V10 0:41:05.8 +0:09:04 FIN 0:05:29.4 0:05:43 0:05:53 0:05:53 0:06:04 0:06:00 0:06:02
19. 17. 708 Juris Ozoliņš V10 0:41:21.5 +0:09:20 FIN 0:05:59.4 0:05:39 0:05:51 0:06:02 0:06:05 0:06:07 0:05:35
20. 18. 669 Kristaps Ziemelis V10 0:41:24.6 +0:09:23 FIN 0:05:56.7 0:05:51 0:05:58 0:06:03 0:05:59 0:05:54 0:05:40
21. 3. 117 Diāna Vitkovska SK Katrīna S10 0:41:26.7 +0:09:25 FIN 0:06:03.7 0:05:55 0:05:55 0:05:55 0:05:59 0:05:57 0:05:39
22. 19. 24 Ivars Krafts V10 0:41:51.3 +0:09:49 FIN 0:06:03.2 0:05:45 0:06:00 0:06:04 0:05:59 0:06:07 0:05:51
23. 20. 421 Sergejs Pogorelovs LSC V10 0:41:51.8 +0:09:50 FIN 0:06:01.2 0:05:55 0:05:53 0:06:03 0:06:03 0:06:10 0:05:45
24. 21. 66 Atis Jansons Don't quit V10 0:42:06.5 +0:10:05 FIN 0:05:23.4 0:05:47 0:06:08 0:06:11 0:06:11 0:06:14 0:06:10
25. 22. 351 Normunds Langins VSK Noskrien V10 0:42:23.7 +0:10:22 FIN 0:06:08.2 0:05:56 0:06:02 0:06:03 0:06:07 0:06:06 0:05:59
26. 23. 58 Sandis Apenitis V10 0:42:37.3 +0:10:35 FIN 0:05:32.9 0:05:42 0:06:14 0:06:20 0:06:21 0:06:12 0:06:12
27. 24. 1 Valdis Čunka Vichy V10 0:42:56.8 +0:10:55 FIN 0:05:58.7 0:05:53 0:06:03 0:06:11 0:06:19 0:06:25 0:06:05
28. 25. 33 Jānis Amsters V10 0:43:08.7 +0:11:07 FIN 0:06:27.2 0:06:15 0:06:09 0:06:02 0:06:12 0:06:04 0:05:56
29. 26. 612 Guntis Zālītis Kadiķi V10 0:43:20.9 +0:11:19 FIN 0:06:07.7 0:05:56 0:06:02 0:06:14 0:06:21 0:06:23 0:06:14
30. 27. 50 Edgars Sultanovs V10 0:43:31.8 +0:11:30 FIN 0:05:58.7 0:05:57 0:06:25 0:06:25 0:06:20 0:06:41 0:05:43
31. 28. 308 Artūrs Ketlers VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene V10 0:43:35.5 +0:11:34 FIN 0:06:04.9 0:05:52 0:06:07 0:06:22 0:06:29 0:06:30 0:06:09
32. 29. 74 Jānis Ozoliņš V10 0:43:50.8 +0:11:49 FIN 0:05:44.9 0:06:10 0:06:18 0:06:19 0:06:27 0:06:28 0:06:21
33. 30. 330 Jāzeps Ivulis V10 0:44:07.6 +0:12:06 FIN 0:06:15.7 0:05:58 0:06:27 0:06:30 0:06:32 0:06:31 0:05:52
34. 4. 91 Rita Anopa S10 0:44:21.5 +0:12:20 FIN 0:06:15.2 0:06:18 0:06:23 0:06:18 0:06:19 0:06:27 0:06:18
35. 31. 646 Ingus Konovalovs V10 0:45:00.8 +0:12:59 FIN 0:05:57.7 0:06:06 0:06:19 0:06:29 0:06:41 0:06:45 0:06:41
36. 32. 603 Jānis Ozols V10 0:45:48.8 +0:13:47 FIN 0:05:50.7 0:06:02 0:06:17 0:06:38 0:06:47 0:07:09 0:07:02
37. 33. 85 Kalvis Silgals V10 0:46:03.8 +0:14:02 FIN 0:06:26.7 0:06:06 0:06:26 0:06:35 0:06:46 0:06:51 0:06:51
38. 5. 102 Sintija Štāle S10 0:46:14.8 +0:14:13 FIN 0:06:20.4 0:06:26 0:06:30 0:06:44 0:06:48 0:06:45 0:06:39
39. 34. 54 Normunds Gudens V10 0:46:49.8 +0:14:48 FIN 0:06:08.7 0:06:36 0:06:44 0:06:39 0:07:07 0:06:55 0:06:37
40. 35. 189 Viktors Suborins Carnikava V10 0:46:53.3 +0:14:51 FIN 0:05:56.9 0:06:15 0:06:39 0:06:55 0:07:00 0:07:07 0:06:59
41. 36. 347 Intars Krūmiņš V10 0:47:11.3 +0:15:09 FIN 0:05:52.2 0:06:24 0:06:43 0:06:50 0:07:14 0:07:19 0:06:46
42. 37. 111 Ojārs Šulte NBS V10 0:47:22.9 +0:15:21 FIN 0:06:18.6 0:06:26 0:06:49 0:06:59 0:06:59 0:07:00 0:06:48
43. 38. 336 Modris Ābelīts V10 0:47:45.8 +0:15:44 FIN 0:06:30.4 0:06:38 0:06:41 0:06:56 0:06:57 0:07:00 0:07:01
44. 6. 101 Baiba Orga S10 0:47:45.8 +0:15:44 FIN 0:06:30.7 0:06:38 0:06:42 0:06:56 0:06:57 0:07:00 0:06:59
45. 7. 64 Ineta Jerofejeva S10 0:48:07.5 +0:16:06 FIN 0:06:23.2 0:06:39 0:06:52 0:07:05 0:07:08 0:07:04 0:06:54
46. 39. 14 Viktors Kazaks V10 0:48:21.8 +0:16:20 FIN 0:06:33.4 0:06:31 0:06:51 0:07:13 0:07:16 0:07:17 0:06:39
47. 40. 340 Toms Kronbergs V10 0:48:27.8 +0:16:26 FIN 0:05:58.2 0:06:25 0:06:49 0:07:07 0:07:21 0:07:27 0:07:18
48. 41. 13 Dmitrijs Perlovs V10 0:48:34.3 +0:16:32 FIN 0:06:33.4 0:06:31 0:06:55 0:07:11 0:07:16 0:07:15 0:06:50
49. 8. 69 Kristīne Karsa S10 0:48:58.9 +0:16:57 FIN 0:06:47.9 0:06:55 0:07:00 0:07:05 0:07:15 0:07:09 0:06:44
50. 9. 56 Marta Ciekure S10 0:49:33.5 +0:17:32 FIN 0:06:53.9 0:06:59 0:07:05 0:07:03 0:07:16 0:07:13 0:07:01
51. 10. 592 Aija Gavare S10 0:49:44.3 +0:17:42 FIN 0:06:41.9 0:07:01 0:07:09 0:07:14 0:07:17 0:07:23 0:06:55
52. 11. 92 Jana Puze S10 0:49:54.5 +0:17:53 FIN 0:06:54.4 0:06:45 0:07:05 0:07:16 0:07:26 0:07:24 0:07:03
53. 42. 358 Jānis Kudiņš Individuāli V10 0:50:01.3 +0:17:59 FIN 0:07:55.4 0:06:48 0:06:56 0:06:59 0:07:17 0:07:27 0:06:37
54. 12. 706 Paula Bergfelde S10 0:51:25.3 +0:19:23 FIN 0:07:23.9 0:06:58 0:07:09 0:07:26 0:07:37 0:07:43 0:07:06
55. 43. 647 Voldemārs Ziemelis V10 0:51:26.9 +0:19:25 FIN 0:07:22.7 0:07:01 0:07:09 0:07:23 0:07:39 0:07:42 0:07:07
56. 13. 427 Svetlana Pogorelova S10 0:51:35.9 +0:19:34 FIN 0:07:49.4 0:07:33 0:07:29 0:07:27 0:07:25 0:07:18 0:06:32
57. 14. 335 Solveiga Tīsa S10 0:51:48.5 +0:19:47 FIN 0:08:03.7 0:07:12 0:07:15 0:07:20 0:07:24 0:07:21 0:07:11
58. 44. 87 Ģirts Vaitužis Don't quit V10 0:52:00.3 +0:19:58 FIN 0:06:59.9 0:07:22 0:07:28 0:07:37 0:07:47 0:07:35 0:07:10
59. 45. 411 Vladimirs Kļavinieks V10 0:52:26.9 +0:20:25 FIN 0:07:21.4 0:07:14 0:07:42 0:07:44 0:07:33 0:07:35 0:07:16
60. 15. 702 Inese Eklona VSK Noskrien S10 0:53:55.3 +0:21:53 FIN 0:07:44.2 0:07:25 0:07:37 0:07:43 0:07:49 0:08:01 0:07:34
61. 16. 89 Renda Forstmane S10 0:54:33.6 +0:22:32 FIN 0:07:16.9 0:07:38 0:07:52 0:07:58 0:07:57 0:07:58 0:07:51
62. 46. 108 Jānis Kalniņš VSK Noskrien V10 0:55:20.6 +0:23:19 FIN 0:07:59.4 0:07:42 0:07:40 0:07:49 0:08:07 0:08:07 0:07:54
63. 17. 25 Ieva Galeniece S10 0:56:00.1 +0:23:58 FIN 0:07:08.4 0:07:42 0:08:07 0:08:06 0:08:23 0:08:27 0:08:05
64. 18. 584 Zinaida Grīnberga inviduāli S10 0:56:40.1 +0:24:38 FIN 0:07:36.9 0:07:54 0:08:02 0:08:13 0:08:20 0:08:25 0:08:08
65. 47. 115 Uldis Alpe V10 0:58:15.2 +0:26:13 FIN 0:07:45.7 0:07:55 0:08:23 0:08:43 0:08:46 0:08:46 0:07:53
66. 19. 700 Airisa Freimane S10 0:58:44.1 +0:26:42 FIN 0:08:48.4 0:08:15 0:08:10 0:08:15 0:08:21 0:08:26 0:08:26
67. 20. 352 Dagnija Meiere S10 0:59:02.8 +0:27:01 FIN 0:08:06.4 0:08:11 0:08:17 0:08:33 0:08:31 0:08:47 0:08:34
68. 21. 57 Iveta Šnepa - S10 1:02:07.3 +0:30:05 FIN 0:08:05.7 0:08:29 0:08:37 0:09:15 0:09:06 0:09:16 0:09:16
69. 22. 26 Ivonna Stefanišina DNB S10 1:02:34.9 +0:30:33 FIN 0:08:06.9 0:08:23 0:08:39 0:08:57 0:09:27 0:09:40 0:09:20

Distance: 5km

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3. 4.
1. 1. 624 Māris Ābele 2be1st VP5 0:18:03.5 +0:00:00 FIN 0:04:32.2 0:04:31 0:04:31 0:04:28
2. 2. 152 Dāvis Uļģis Izturība VP5 0:18:28.3 +0:00:24 FIN 0:04:32.4 0:04:41 0:04:36 0:04:37
3. 3. 297 Oskars Cimermanis Riga Ironman Team VP5 0:18:32.7 +0:00:29 FIN 0:04:32.7 0:04:33 0:04:45 0:04:41
4. 4. 132 Vassiliy Beloussov VP5 0:18:57.5 +0:00:54 FIN 0:04:33.2 0:04:41 0:04:53 0:04:49
5. 5. 354 Dmitrijs Vecgailis VP5 0:19:35.2 +0:01:31 FIN 0:04:50.2 0:04:51 0:04:57 0:04:56
6. 6. 390 Jānis Mūrnieks VP5 0:19:42.6 +0:01:39 FIN 0:04:40.9 0:04:56 0:05:06 0:04:59
7. 7. 241 Kārlis Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:20:32.1 +0:02:28 FIN 0:04:34.9 0:05:15 0:05:22 0:05:19
8. 8. 276 Aleksandr Judkin VP5 0:20:54.5 +0:02:51 FIN 0:04:59.9 0:05:13 0:05:20 0:05:20
9. 9. 280 Rolands Trencis VP5 0:21:32.1 +0:03:28 FIN 0:05:12.4 0:05:23 0:05:30 0:05:25
10. 1. 261 Evelīna Parhomenko SP5 0:22:17.2 +0:04:13 FIN 0:05:09.4 0:05:38 0:05:45 0:05:44
11. 10. 301 Nauris Kozuliņš VP5 0:23:02.2 +0:04:58 FIN 0:05:33.2 0:05:48 0:06:01 0:05:39
12. 11. 27 Armands Hildebrants VP5 0:23:21.2 +0:05:17 FIN 0:05:29.7 0:05:50 0:06:14 0:05:46
13. 12. 127 Haralds Jansons VP5 0:23:49.8 +0:05:46 FIN 0:05:46.9 0:05:54 0:06:03 0:06:05
14. 1. 385 Deniss Ovčarenko VJ5 0:23:51.5 +0:05:48 FIN 0:05:19.2 0:06:06 0:06:20 0:06:05
15. 13. 274 Māris Pētersons Latvijas Dzelzceļš VP5 0:23:55.2 +0:05:51 FIN 0:05:29.2 0:05:49 0:06:24 0:06:11
16. 14. 302 Aigars Dakteris VP5 0:24:01.5 +0:05:58 FIN 0:06:03.4 0:05:54 0:06:03 0:06:00
17. 2. 507 Miks Jānis Caune Cita Rīga VJ5 0:24:07.7 +0:06:04 FIN 0:05:30.4 0:05:58 0:06:20 0:06:18
18. 1. 626 Alvīne Henriete Auziņa SS "Arkādija" SJ5 0:24:09.2 +0:06:05 FIN 0:05:52.2 0:05:50 0:06:19 0:06:07
19. 2. 284 Karīna Mellace SS Arkādija SJ5 0:24:31.7 +0:06:28 FIN 0:05:43.6 0:06:06 0:06:23 0:06:18
20. 15. 689 Māris Punculis VP5 0:24:33.5 +0:06:30 FIN 0:06:03.7 0:05:57 0:06:25 0:06:06
21. 2. 148 Karína Gončarenko SP5 0:24:34.2 +0:06:30 FIN 0:05:42.2 0:06:07 0:06:23 0:06:20
22. 16. 298 Aivars Zaķis LSC VP5 0:24:44.2 +0:06:40 FIN 0:05:54.4 0:06:17 0:06:19 0:06:13
23. 3. 185 Anda Zandberga SP5 0:24:49.9 +0:06:46 FIN 0:06:11.4 0:06:10 0:06:20 0:06:07
24. 17. 225 Renolds Klims VP5 0:24:54.2 +0:06:50 FIN 0:05:49.6 0:06:17 0:06:33 0:06:14
25. 18. 232 Kārlis Stonka VSK Noskrien VP5 0:25:00.2 +0:06:56 FIN 0:06:09.4 0:06:02 0:06:20 0:06:28
26. 19. 703 Vadims Dmitrijevs VP5 0:25:26.2 +0:07:22 FIN 0:06:35.7 0:06:12 0:06:28 0:06:09
27. 4. 293 Nellija Baliko SP5 0:25:41.5 +0:07:38 FIN 0:06:11.7 0:06:16 0:06:32 0:06:40
28. 3. 598 Madara Kļavniece SJ5 0:26:01.7 +0:07:58 FIN 0:06:10.2 0:06:29 0:06:52 0:06:29
29. 20. 201 Gatis Šūpulnieks Glaive.pro VP5 0:26:08.5 +0:08:05 FIN 0:06:00.4 0:06:30 0:06:59 0:06:38
30. 5. 197 Anastasija Tjukova SP5 0:26:11.3 +0:08:07 FIN 0:06:19.7 0:06:23 0:06:42 0:06:45
31. 4. 262 Agija Dace Bidiņa SJ5 0:26:12.3 +0:08:08 FIN 0:06:07.4 0:06:35 0:06:50 0:06:39
32. 3. 306 Dāvis Dābols VSK Noskrien VJ5 0:26:14.2 +0:08:10 FIN 0:06:08.7 0:06:37 0:06:46 0:06:42
33. 21. 83 Edgars Gribs VP5 0:26:15.2 +0:08:11 FIN 0:05:56.9 0:06:27 0:06:57 0:06:54
34. 22. 209 Juris Evertovskis Glaive.pro VP5 0:26:16.5 +0:08:13 FIN 0:05:42.9 0:06:43 0:07:05 0:06:44
35. 6. 282 Ina Kalugina SP5 0:26:40.9 +0:08:37 FIN 0:06:03.9 0:06:40 0:07:02 0:06:53
36. 5. 198 Anastasija Kondratjeva SJ5 0:26:53.5 +0:08:50 FIN 0:06:10.4 0:06:50 0:07:15 0:06:36
37. 23. 343 Dairis Zaķēns VP5 0:26:58.5 +0:08:55 FIN 0:06:50.7 0:06:50 0:06:49 0:06:28
38. 7. 434 Inga Doveika Matisons Runner's club SP5 0:27:04.3 +0:09:00 FIN 0:06:46.2 0:06:41 0:06:49 0:06:48
39. 8. 263 Daina Stonka VSK Noskrien SP5 0:27:12.2 +0:09:08 FIN 0:06:35.7 0:06:47 0:07:03 0:06:45
40. 9. 236 Liena Puise-Puiše SP5 0:27:12.5 +0:09:09 FIN 0:06:29.4 0:06:50 0:07:07 0:06:44
41. 10. 314 Iveta Niedre Maratona klubs/LSC/VSK Noskrien SP5 0:27:13.2 +0:09:09 FIN 0:06:07.4 0:06:49 0:07:10 0:07:05
42. 4. 649 Jānis Linards Amtmanis VJ5 0:27:45.2 +0:09:41 FIN 0:05:30.4 0:05:54 0:06:56 0:09:24
43. 11. 506 Zane Tilta-Kūma SP5 0:27:46.7 +0:09:43 FIN 0:06:52.7 0:06:49 0:07:08 0:06:56
44. 24. 391 Aleksandrs Kantajevs VP5 0:28:13.7 +0:10:10 FIN 0:07:07.4 0:07:01 0:07:08 0:06:56
45. 25. 287 Andis Pāže SK Ozolnieki VP5 0:28:15.3 +0:10:11 FIN 0:06:31.4 0:07:11 0:07:12 0:07:20
46. 12. 218 Ieva Livčāne Stopiņu novads SP5 0:28:15.7 +0:10:12 FIN 0:06:59.9 0:07:07 0:07:08 0:07:00
47. 26. 114 Dmitrijs Karasenko VP5 0:28:19.2 +0:10:15 FIN 0:06:54.9 0:06:56 0:07:15 0:07:12
48. 13. 648 Jūlija Griba SP5 0:28:20.5 +0:10:17 FIN 0:06:35.9 0:07:04 0:07:18 0:07:22
49. 6. 465 Jana Čača SJ5 0:28:25.5 +0:10:22 FIN 0:05:43.2 0:07:25 0:08:03 0:07:13
50. 14. 139 Madara Strēle SP5 0:28:46.2 +0:10:42 FIN 0:07:34.4 0:07:15 0:07:13 0:06:43
51. 15. 318 Iluta Sprukule RSU SP5 0:28:52.3 +0:10:48 FIN 0:06:21.9 0:07:11 0:07:36 0:07:42
52. 16. 249 Kristīne Jukšinska SP5 0:29:06.7 +0:11:03 FIN 0:07:18.9 0:07:12 0:07:21 0:07:14
53. 27. 299 Guntis Veits VP5 0:29:19.5 +0:11:16 FIN 0:07:00.4 0:07:13 0:07:47 0:07:18
54. 28. 259 Jānis Baukerts VP5 0:29:20.5 +0:11:17 FIN 0:07:31.9 0:07:17 0:07:17 0:07:13
55. 17. 186 Linda Buceniece SP5 0:29:24.3 +0:11:20 FIN 0:07:08.7 0:07:20 0:07:31 0:07:24
56. 18. 303 Dace Kozlovska SP5 0:29:38.7 +0:11:35 FIN 0:07:09.7 0:07:23 0:07:40 0:07:25
57. 19. 304 Anta Veite SP5 0:29:46.2 +0:11:42 FIN 0:07:20.7 0:07:31 0:07:37 0:07:17
58. 5. 360 Artūrs Mikus Mūrmanis VJ5 0:29:46.8 +0:11:43 FIN 0:06:50.9 0:07:46 0:08:09 0:06:59
59. 29. 378 Arnis Lukins VP5 0:29:51.3 +0:11:47 FIN 0:07:04.9 0:07:18 0:08:04 0:07:24
60. 20. 165 Elīna Else SP5 0:29:57.3 +0:11:53 FIN 0:07:57.2 0:07:06 0:07:26 0:07:27
61. 21. 273 Simona Ģērmane SP5 0:29:59.7 +0:11:56 FIN 0:08:11.4 0:07:19 0:07:24 0:07:04
62. 22. 175 Zanna Jaunzeme Individuali SP5 0:29:59.8 +0:11:56 FIN 0:07:23.7 0:07:45 0:07:32 0:07:18
63. 6. 471 Kirills Burakovs VJ5 0:30:03.7 +0:12:00 FIN 0:06:39.4 0:07:12 0:08:14 0:07:57
64. 23. 206 Elga Kočāne SP5 0:30:18.4 +0:12:14 FIN 0:07:13.2 0:07:35 0:07:48 0:07:41
65. 24. 136 Ivita Greizāne SP5 0:30:23.7 +0:12:20 FIN 0:07:53.9 0:07:31 0:07:34 0:07:23
66. 25. 660 Ilze Vesere Brisele SP5 0:30:23.7 +0:12:20 FIN 0:07:53.9 0:07:31 0:07:35 0:07:23
67. 30. 281 Edijs Tropiņš VSK Noskrien VP5 0:30:24.5 +0:12:21 FIN 0:08:10.4 0:08:26 0:08:15 0:05:32
68. 31. 166 Dmitrijs Kučerenko VP5 0:30:27.3 +0:12:23 FIN 0:07:34.7 0:07:39 0:07:35 0:07:37
69. 26. 194 Veronika Sohņenko SP5 0:30:27.3 +0:12:23 FIN 0:07:34.4 0:07:40 0:07:35 0:07:37
70. 27. 226 Kristiāna Šmite SP5 0:30:40.2 +0:12:36 FIN 0:07:11.9 0:07:35 0:08:10 0:07:42
71. 28. 585 Kristīna Novikova Swedbank SP5 0:30:44.5 +0:12:41 FIN 0:07:45.7 0:08:02 0:08:09 0:06:47
72. 32. 179 Normunds Bulis Swedbank Skriešanas klubs VP5 0:30:49.7 +0:12:46 FIN 0:08:28.7 0:07:53 0:07:40 0:06:46
73. 7. 255 Iveta Istjagina SJ5 0:30:50.2 +0:12:46 FIN 0:07:22.4 0:07:31 0:08:02 0:07:54
74. 29. 173 Natālija Lesiņa SP5 0:30:50.7 +0:12:47 FIN 0:08:17.4 0:07:44 0:07:45 0:07:03
75. 7. 296 Niklāvs Alpe VJ5 0:30:54.5 +0:12:51 FIN 0:07:12.9 0:07:40 0:07:47 0:08:13
76. 30. 183 Ļuba Tihomirova VSK Noskrien/Adidas Runners Riga SP5 0:30:58.5 +0:12:55 FIN 0:08:00.7 0:07:45 0:07:37 0:07:34
77. 31. 388 Lilija Blūma SP5 0:30:59.5 +0:12:56 FIN 0:07:24.7 0:07:54 0:08:04 0:07:36
78. 33. 362 Jana Mūrmane SP5 0:31:09.2 +0:13:05 FIN 0:07:28.1 0:08:11 0:07:55 0:07:34
79. 32. 247 Lāsma Caune SP5 0:31:09.2 +0:13:05 FIN 0:07:38.9 0:08:06 0:08:10 0:07:13
80. 34. 243 Daiga Kalnbērza SP5 0:31:18.2 +0:13:14 FIN 0:07:39.2 0:08:06 0:08:10 0:07:22
81. 8. 419 Kristofers Kraze VJ5 0:31:23.5 +0:13:20 FIN 0:06:41.4 0:07:49 0:08:37 0:08:15
82. 35. 338 Ilze Talmane Maratona klubs SP5 0:31:24.4 +0:13:20 FIN 0:07:26.9 0:07:35 0:08:01 0:08:20
83. 36. 164 Sarmīte Vilsone SP5 0:31:30.5 +0:13:27 FIN 0:07:27.4 0:08:02 0:08:06 0:07:54
84. 37. 219 Diana Zvirgzda - SP5 0:31:53.4 +0:13:49 FIN 0:07:56.7 0:07:53 0:07:58 0:08:04
85. 38. 292 Ludmila Kozačenko SP5 0:31:59.7 +0:13:56 FIN 0:07:32.2 0:07:56 0:08:22 0:08:08
86. 39. 217 Gita Biezuma SP5 0:32:00.7 +0:13:57 FIN 0:07:39.4 0:08:00 0:08:14 0:08:06
87. 40. 264 Daiga Gavariņa ind. SP5 0:32:00.8 +0:13:57 FIN 0:07:39.4 0:08:00 0:08:15 0:08:05
88. 41. 213 Anna Patanceva SP5 0:32:03.5 +0:14:00 FIN 0:08:22.9 0:07:52 0:07:43 0:08:05
89. 42. 381 Viktorija Zelenkevica SP5 0:32:03.7 +0:14:00 FIN 0:08:02.2 0:07:52 0:08:08 0:08:01
90. 8. 305 Renāte Balode Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola SJ5 0:32:17.7 +0:14:14 FIN 0:08:26.7 0:08:35 0:07:59 0:07:16
91. 43. 207 Baiba Sargune SP5 0:32:25.5 +0:14:22 FIN 0:08:21.7 0:07:50 0:07:59 0:08:13
92. 44. 131 Egija Milča Swedbank skriešanas klubs SP5 0:32:33.5 +0:14:30 FIN 0:07:40.4 0:08:07 0:08:39 0:08:05
93. 45. 167 Agnese Lazareva SP5 0:32:34.4 +0:14:30 FIN 0:08:07.4 0:08:04 0:08:21 0:08:01
94. 46. 291 Olga Mikulova VSK Noskrien SP5 0:32:42.7 +0:14:39 FIN 0:07:53.9 0:08:16 0:08:19 0:08:12
95. 9. 239 Anna Zaķe LSC SJ5 0:33:00.5 +0:14:57 FIN 0:07:44.2 0:08:37 0:08:42 0:07:57
96. 47. 143 Karīna Mičule SP5 0:33:14.5 +0:15:11 FIN 0:08:15.9 0:08:09 0:08:22 0:08:26
97. 48. 244 Inese Ozola Inbank SP5 0:33:17.5 +0:15:14 FIN 0:08:17.7 0:08:06 0:08:27 0:08:26
98. 49. 289 Maruta Krūmiņa SP5 0:33:24.5 +0:15:21 FIN 0:07:53.7 0:08:24 0:08:35 0:08:31
99. 50. 611 Ņina Popova SP5 0:33:26.2 +0:15:22 FIN 0:08:33.2 0:08:35 0:08:18 0:07:59
100. 51. 235 Gunta Neija VSK Noskrien SP5 0:33:26.8 +0:15:23 FIN 0:08:29.9 0:08:12 0:08:18 0:08:25
101. 52. 170 Anna Grebennikova SP5 0:33:37.5 +0:15:34 FIN 0:08:51.7 0:08:26 0:08:16 0:08:02
102. 10. 271 Evija Griņeviča SJ5 0:33:38.8 +0:15:35 FIN 0:08:02.4 0:08:14 0:09:07 0:08:14
103. 33. 326 Viktors Safutins Maratona klubs VP5 0:33:52.2 +0:15:48 FIN 0:08:48.9 0:08:25 0:08:27 0:08:11
104. 53. 357 Inese Pundiņa-Desmitniece SP5 0:34:38.5 +0:16:35 FIN 0:08:23.9 0:08:38 0:08:50 0:08:45
105. 54. 682 Lilija Ceriņa Messengers service group SP5 0:34:45.8 +0:16:42 FIN 0:08:42.2 0:08:34 0:09:03 0:08:26
106. 55. 157 Aija Miltiņa SP5 0:34:48.7 +0:16:45 FIN 0:09:30.4 0:08:27 0:08:54 0:07:56
107. 56. 190 Baiba Brokere Swedbank Skriešanas klubs SP5 0:34:53.5 +0:16:50 FIN 0:08:56.9 0:08:45 0:08:49 0:08:21
108. 34. 327 Leonids Dedovs LSC VP5 0:35:12.2 +0:17:08 FIN 0:09:01.9 0:08:38 0:08:50 0:08:41
109. 57. 377 Anete Arāja SP5 0:35:17.5 +0:17:14 FIN 0:08:35.4 0:08:37 0:08:52 0:09:12
110. 58. 364 Indra Supe SP5 0:36:06.5 +0:18:03 FIN 0:08:46.7 0:09:00 0:09:25 0:08:54
111. 59. 215 Santa Šakarne SP5 0:36:51.3 +0:18:47 FIN 0:08:28.9 0:09:12 0:09:33 0:09:36
112. 60. 382 Ilana Kuznecova SP5 0:37:10.8 +0:19:07 FIN 0:08:46.4 0:09:22 0:09:17 0:09:44
113. 61. 575 Andra Vanaga SP5 0:37:18.8 +0:19:15 FIN 0:09:05.7 0:09:20 0:09:31 0:09:21
114. 62. 316 Nadežda Kavtaskina LSC SP5 0:37:28.3 +0:19:24 FIN 0:09:40.7 0:09:28 0:09:20 0:08:58
115. 63. 176 Sigita Rubina SP5 0:37:37.5 +0:19:34 FIN 0:09:14.4 0:09:33 0:09:53 0:08:55
116. 9. 229 Vilhelms Skudra VJ5 0:37:52.8 +0:19:49 FIN 0:09:06.9 0:09:53 0:09:31 0:09:20
117. 11. 454 Beate Katrīna Blanka SJ5 0:38:14.8 +0:20:11 FIN 0:08:53.7 0:09:26 0:09:52 0:10:02
118. 64. 126 Baiba Panasova SP5 0:38:45.5 +0:20:42 FIN 0:09:43.4 0:09:45 0:09:53 0:09:23
119. 65. 315 Baiba Lejiņa LSC SP5 0:38:51.3 +0:20:47 FIN 0:09:36.9 0:09:30 0:09:49 0:09:54
120. 66. 187 Svetlana Lubgāne SP5 0:39:17.3 +0:21:13 FIN 0:13:10.2 0:08:14 0:08:46 0:09:06
121. 12. 366 Patrīcija Jasinska SJ5 0:40:43.3 +0:22:39 FIN 0:08:51.2 0:11:19 0:10:24 0:10:07
122. 67. 267 Evita Baukerte SP5 0:41:11.3 +0:23:07 FIN 0:09:49.7 0:10:16 0:10:37 0:10:27
123. 13. 45 Railija Baukerte SJ5 0:41:12.6 +0:23:09 FIN 0:09:49.9 0:10:16 0:10:38 0:10:28
124. 35. 509 Edgars Čerkovskis EKA VP5 0:42:52.3 +0:24:48 FIN 0:08:50.4 0:10:52 0:11:33 0:11:36
125. 36. 681 Raitis Rūrāns Latvijas Nedzirdīgo savienība VP5 0:20:52.0 +0:02:48 DNF 0:06:21.0 0:08:10
126. 68. 137 Ilze Reķe SP5 0:29:22.1 +0:11:18 DNF 0:09:13.0 0:10:56

Distance: Bērnu (500m)

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St.
1. 1. 498 Karīna Mellace ss arkādija SB 0:01:21.7 +0:00:00 FIN
2. 2. 576 Madara Kļavniece Bernu un jauniešu sporta klubs SB 0:01:25.9 +0:00:04 FIN
3. 1. 501 Ansis Eglājs VB 0:01:29.9 +0:00:08 FIN
4. 2. 555 Toms Ozols VB 0:01:32.2 +0:00:10 FIN
5. 3. 542 Renāte Balode Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola SB 0:01:32.4 +0:00:10 FIN
6. 3. 527 Jēkabs Beļavskis VB 0:01:37.4 +0:00:15 FIN
7. 4. 566 Jekabs Zujevs VB 0:01:38.9 +0:00:17 FIN
8. 4. 452 Paula Zukule SB 0:01:40.9 +0:00:19 FIN
9. 5. 490 Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa Rīgas Vingrošanas skola SB 0:01:41.9 +0:00:20 FIN
10. 5. 564 Dāvids Zujevs VB 0:01:43.4 +0:00:21 FIN
11. 6. 559 Laura Ruģele SB 0:01:43.9 +0:00:22 FIN
12. 7. 430 Anna Marija Zaķe LSC SB 0:01:43.9 +0:00:22 FIN
13. 6. 52 Gatis Dābols VB 0:01:45.7 +0:00:24 FIN
14. 7. 405 Adrians Licitis VB 0:01:47.4 +0:00:25 FIN
15. 8. 468 Roberts Tālmanis VB 0:01:49.2 +0:00:27 FIN
16. 8. 380 Emanuela Bole SB 0:01:49.4 +0:00:27 FIN
17. 9. 445 Railija Baukerte SB 0:01:50.2 +0:00:28 FIN
18. 9. 387 Maksims Kuliševskis Nav VB 0:01:50.7 +0:00:29 FIN
19. 10. 475 Katrīna Bildere SB 0:01:51.2 +0:00:29 FIN
20. 11. 497 Oskars Veits VB 0:01:53.2 +0:00:31 FIN
21. 10. 567 Rūdolfs Zujevs VB 0:01:53.2 +0:00:31 FIN
22. 12. 483 Arturs Smalovijs LSC VB 0:01:54.4 +0:00:32 FIN
23. 13. 482 Maksims Pičurovs LSC VB 0:01:54.9 +0:00:33 FIN
24. 11. 453 Sabīne Blanka SB 0:01:55.2 +0:00:33 FIN
25. 12. 679 Amanda Mankus Saldus OK SB 0:01:55.2 +0:00:33 FIN
26. 13. 513 Agnese Beļavska SB 0:01:55.9 +0:00:34 FIN
27. 14. 436 Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs VB 0:01:57.9 +0:00:36 FIN
28. 15. 464 Rodrigo Anops VB 0:01:58.2 +0:00:36 FIN
29. 16. 473 Patriks Jakubovskis VB 0:01:59.2 +0:00:37 FIN
30. 17. 505 Toms Grandēns Cita Rīga VB 0:02:01.9 +0:00:40 FIN
31. 18. 456 Atis Eglājs VB 0:02:02.9 +0:00:41 FIN
32. 19. 609 Edvards Miks Galviņš VB 0:02:05.2 +0:00:43 FIN
33. 20. 449 Markuss Rancāns nav VB 0:02:06.2 +0:00:44 FIN
34. 21. 588 Daniels Petrovskis VB 0:02:06.4 +0:00:44 FIN
35. 22. 441 Emīls Mežals VB 0:02:07.4 +0:00:45 FIN
36. 14. 641 Laura Ceriņa SB 0:02:08.2 +0:00:46 FIN
37. 23. 424 Kārlis Inka VB 0:02:08.7 +0:00:46 FIN
38. 15. 545 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SB 0:02:09.4 +0:00:47 FIN
39. 16. 472 Melānija Dolganova SB 0:02:09.7 +0:00:47 FIN
40. 17. 642 Ksenija Bogolubova OSCAR FISH SB 0:02:09.9 +0:00:48 FIN
41. 18. 557 Paula Beļavska SB 0:02:10.7 +0:00:48 FIN
42. 24. 119 Jēkabs Zemītis VB 0:02:11.9 +0:00:50 FIN
43. 19. 484 Patrīcija Laursone SB 0:02:12.7 +0:00:50 FIN
44. 20. 489 Reina Talmane SB 0:02:14.4 +0:00:52 FIN
45. 25. 404 Arturs Licitis VB 0:02:16.7 +0:00:54 FIN
46. 21. 635 Kristiāna Šagiazdanova SB 0:02:17.9 +0:00:56 FIN
47. 22. 632 Marta Kerele SB 0:02:19.4 +0:00:57 FIN
48. 26. 594 Emīls Vaivods VB 0:02:19.7 +0:00:57 FIN
49. 27. 639 Arvīds Apinis VB 0:02:20.2 +0:00:58 FIN
50. 23. 571 Linda Zujeva SB 0:02:20.7 +0:00:58 FIN
51. 28. 562 Kārlis Šolks - VB 0:02:21.7 +0:00:59 FIN
52. 24. 687 Viola Juraka SB 0:02:23.4 +0:01:01 FIN
53. 29. 408 Kārlis Mačs VB 0:02:23.5 +0:01:01 FIN
54. 25. 678 Anna Kižlo SB 0:02:23.6 +0:01:01 FIN
55. 26. 461 Melisa Galkina SB 0:02:23.7 +0:01:01 FIN
56. 27. 544 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SB 0:02:23.7 +0:01:01 FIN
57. 28. 397 Glorija Burģe SB 0:02:23.9 +0:01:02 FIN
58. 30. 458 Daniils Veslopolovs VB 0:02:24.2 +0:01:02 FIN
59. 31. 459 Jaroslavs Veslopolovs VB 0:02:24.2 +0:01:02 FIN
60. 32. 462 Mihails Bogomolovs VB 0:02:25.9 +0:01:04 FIN
61. 33. 478 Emīls Grandēns Cita Rīga VB 0:02:26.7 +0:01:04 FIN
62. 29. 499 Felicita Jerofejeva SB 0:02:26.9 +0:01:05 FIN
63. 34. 606 Ričards Jānis Galviņš VB 0:02:27.2 +0:01:05 FIN
64. 35. 479 Rihards Slapiņš VB 0:02:28.2 +0:01:06 FIN
65. 36. 693 Dāvis Vaivods DOTE VB 0:02:29.9 +0:01:08 FIN
66. 37. 400 Gustavs Terela VB 0:02:34.4 +0:01:12 FIN
67. 38. 637 Madars Apinis VB 0:02:34.9 +0:01:13 FIN
68. 30. 487 Annete Suharjanto SB 0:02:36.9 +0:01:15 FIN
69. 31. 515 Annele Suharjanto SB 0:02:36.9 +0:01:15 FIN
70. 32. 604 Ksenija Risiča SB 0:02:38.9 +0:01:17 FIN
71. 39. 622 Jevģeņijs Kibins VB 0:02:38.9 +0:01:17 FIN
72. 33. 680 Adrija Zellīte SB 0:02:40.7 +0:01:18 FIN
73. 34. 457 Paula Petra Puriņa SB 0:02:41.7 +0:01:19 FIN
74. 35. 634 Katrīna Šagiazdanova SB 0:02:46.9 +0:01:25 FIN
75. 36. 485 Nikoleta Laseviča SB 0:02:50.7 +0:01:28 FIN
76. 40. 469 Vladimirs Daņilovskis VB 0:02:52.4 +0:01:30 FIN
77. 41. 375 Matīss Rubins Māris 28.02.2015. VB 0:02:54.2 +0:01:32 FIN
78. 42. 429 Jaroslavs Krivickis VB 0:02:55.9 +0:01:34 FIN
79. 37. 440 Sofija Baukerte SB 0:03:00.7 +0:01:38 FIN
80. 38. 460 Anna Grieta Tālmane SB 0:03:04.9 +0:01:43 FIN
81. 43. 686 Gabriels Juraks VB 0:03:07.4 +0:01:45 FIN
82. 44. 491 Kristaps Krasovskis Sportlat VB 0:03:12.2 +0:01:50 FIN
83. 39. 393 Ērika Burģe SB 0:03:14.7 +0:01:52 FIN
84. 45. 568 Martiņš Saliņš VB 0:03:16.3 +0:01:54 FIN
85. 46. 28 Regnārs Saliņš VB 0:03:16.7 +0:01:54 FIN
86. 47. 409 Marcels Mačs VB 0:03:17.2 +0:01:55 FIN
87. 40. 563 Justīne Šolka - SB 0:03:20.4 +0:01:58 FIN
88. 41. 455 Laura Gudena SB 0:03:27.7 +0:02:05 FIN
89. 48. 416 Roberts Slapiņš VB 0:03:28.5 +0:02:06 FIN
90. 49. 601 Rodions Senkans VB 0:03:38.9 +0:02:17 FIN
91. 42. 496 Jasmīne Vanaga SB 0:03:39.4 +0:02:17 FIN
92. 43. 690 Anastasija Dmitrijeva SB 0:03:40.2 +0:02:18 FIN
93. 44. 636 Luīze Skulte SB 0:03:44.2 +0:02:22 FIN
94. 45. 633 Paula Caune SB 0:03:52.2 +0:02:30 FIN
95. 46. 551 Paula Armane SB 0:03:57.9 +0:02:36 FIN
96. 50. 431 Ilja Semjonovs VB 0:04:09.9 +0:02:48 FIN
97. 51. 481 Otto Krasovskis Sportlat VB 0:04:10.2 +0:02:48 FIN
98. 47. 570 Elizabete Leitāne SB 0:04:16.4 +0:02:54 FIN
99. 52. 374 Māris Rubins VB 0:04:24.7 +0:03:03 FIN
100. 53. 486 Iļja Potapovs VB 0:04:27.7 +0:03:06 FIN
101. 54. 474 Ramils Lasevičs VB 0:04:45.2 +0:03:23 FIN
102. 48. 426 Māra Stonka SB 0:05:04.7 +0:03:43 FIN
103. 49. 554 Selīna Jerofejeva SB 0:05:05.7 +0:03:44 FIN
104. 50. 443 Lilita Veite SB 0:06:07.7 +0:04:46 FIN
105. 51. 548 Melisa Vanaga SB 0:06:55.9 +0:05:34 FIN

Distance: Veselības

Vieta Vieta gr. Nr. Vārds, uzvārds Klubs Gr. Rezultāts Starpība St. 1. 2. 3.
1. 1. 560 Elīna Bernava - SV 0:19:40.5 +0:00:00 FIN 0:06:43.9 0:06:26 0:06:30
2. 2. 503 Anna Brovkina SV 0:25:28.5 +0:05:48 FIN 0:08:18.4 0:08:13 0:08:56
3. 3. 38 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga Nav SV 0:27:27.2 +0:07:46 FIN 0:09:17.4 0:09:43 0:08:26
4. 4. 502 Dana Alksne SV 0:27:41.2 +0:08:00 FIN 0:09:45.7 0:08:45 0:09:09
5. 5. 580 Ilze Rešetņikova SV 0:27:52.2 +0:08:11 FIN 0:09:06.2 0:09:26 0:09:19
6. 6. 533 Evita Česka SV 0:27:56.5 +0:08:16 FIN 0:09:07.2 0:09:53 0:08:56
7. 7. 541 Anna Garbuze SV 0:28:40.5 +0:09:00 FIN 0:09:09.2 0:09:31 0:09:59
8. 8. 398 Krista Vasiljeva SV 0:28:54.3 +0:09:13 FIN 0:09:18.7 0:09:54 0:09:41
9. 9. 640 Dace Cauce SV 0:29:43.5 +0:10:03 FIN 0:10:18.2 0:09:48 0:09:37
10. 10. 531 Renāte Vasiļenoka SV 0:15:23.7 +0:04:16 FIN 0:07:34.2 0:07:49
11. 11. 534 Dagnija Vasiļenoka SV 0:15:24.9 +0:04:15 FIN 0:07:35.4 0:07:49
12. 12. 530 Darja Krivicka SV 0:19:02.7 +0:00:37 FIN 0:08:29.7 0:10:33
13. 13. 516 Annete Suharjanto SV 0:25:01.2 +0:05:20 FIN 0:11:35.7 0:13:25
14. 14. 488 Annele Suharjanto SV 0:25:20.2 +0:05:39 FIN 0:11:31.9 0:13:48
15. 15. 582 Lote Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:26:30.2 +0:06:49 FIN 0:09:45.9 0:16:44
16. 16. 98 Jana Smirnova SV 0:27:11.2 +0:07:30 FIN 0:13:50.7 0:13:20
17. 17. 583 Lauma Lange Riteņvasara SV 0:27:41.2 +0:08:00 FIN 0:09:46.7 0:17:54
18. 18. 504 Ieva Licite SV 0:08:26.7 +0:11:13 FIN 0:08:26.7
19. 19. 536 Inese Krasovska Sportlat SV 0:09:42.4 +0:09:58 FIN 0:09:42.4
20. 20. 518 Iveta Kovnacka SV 0:15:20.9 +0:04:19 FIN 0:15:20.9