Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 S10 inviduāli Latvija Rīga
2. Egle Saltinyte 1986 S10 Tele2 SSC Latvia Riga
3. Viktors Suborins 1951 V10 Carnikava latvija Riga
4. Lāsma Āboliņa 1970 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
5. Karīna Voitkeviča 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
6. Anatolijs Griškjāns 1981 V10 Latvija Riga
7. Diāna Vitkovska 1991 S10 SK Katrīna Latvija Rīga
8. Andris Ludriks 1972 V10 VSK Noskrien Rieksti Latvija Rīga
9. Uldis Alpe 1970 V10 Latvija Rīga
10. Kristīne Jansone 1975 S10 Latvija Rīga
11. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
12. Jānis Zemturis 1958 V10 Latvija Rīga
13. Ojārs Šulte 1985 V10 NBS Latvija Rīga
14. Artis Šmits 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
15. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 S10 Latvija Rīga
16. Didzis Brauns 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
17. Viktors Kuņickis 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
18. Jānis Kalniņš 1978 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
19. Aija Gavare 1991 S10 Latvija Vārkavas novads
20. Karīna Krūmiņliepa 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
21. Inese Zepa 1984 S10 Ašās kājas ZID Latvija Talsi
22. Aiva Liepiņa 1988 S10 Latvija Slampe/ Rīga
23. Ilze Urbāne 1969 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
24. Normunds Aišpurs 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
25. Reinis Skorovs 1996 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
26. Kristiāna Pole 1994 S10 Latvija Cēsis
27. Sintija Štāle 1982 S10 LATVIJA RĪGA
28. Baiba Orga 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
29. Ingus Konovalovs 1993 V10 Latvija Ape
30. Frank Elbers 1968 V10 Lebanon Beirut
31. Madara Alekse 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
32. Sandis Sproģis 1975 V10 Lattelecom Latvija Rīga
33. Gatis Gaņģītis 1982 V10 eBIOpower Latvija Kuldīga
34. Rudīte Pivņenko 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
35. Inese Eklona 1977 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
36. Airisa Freimane 1970 S10 Latvia Riga
37. Santa Sāmīte 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
38. Dāniels Ziemelis 2004 V10 Ašās kājas ZID Latvija Talsi
39. Jana Puze 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
40. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 Latvija Rīga
41. Osvalds Neiders 1993 V10 Rūgstošo Nedrīkst Latvija Rīga
42. Renda Forstmane 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
43. Zane Karpenko 1984 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
44. Ģirts Vaitužis 1985 V10 Don't quit Latvija Rīga
45. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Ronako Latvija Rīga
46. Kalvis Silgals 1986 V10 Latvija Rīga
47. Marija Šalajevska 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
48. Sintija Kukaine 1997 S10 - Latvija Rīga
49. Ilva Banka-Okorie 1981 S10 Latvija Babīte
50. Ilze Stundiņa 1986 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
51. Klinta Lauska 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
52. Dainis Limanāns 1983 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Biksti
53. Mairis Bormanis 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
54. Dainis Kronbergs 1976 V10 Latvija Tukums
55. Andris Veriks 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
56. Agris Palmbahs 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
57. Veronika Buhalova 1987 S10 Latvija Mārupe
58. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
59. Reinis Tops 1989 V10 Veikals 42km Latvija Rīga
60. Agnese Poikāne-Pučoka 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
61. Ruslans Rubcovs 1970 V10 Latvija Rīga
62. Eva Liškovska 1989 S10 Latvija Baloži
63. Kristīne Karsa 1980 S10 Latvija Rīga
64. Rūdolfs Karss 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
65. Kashirin Roman 1991 V10 Tele2 Russia Riga
66. Oksana Selecka 1978 S10 Latvija RIGA
67. Atis Jansons 1991 V10 Don't quit Latvija Rīga
68. Iveta Mota 1987 S10 LATVIA RĪGA
69. Ineta Jerofejeva 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
70. Kristīne Veldre 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
71. Juris Jansons 1975 V10 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Rīga
72. Modris Trūlis 1991 V10 Latvija Lipuški
73. Gvido Dzenis 1992 V10 Tava māte Latvia Rīga
74. Sandis Apenitis 1990 V10 Latvia Riga
75. Gundega Ķikuste 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
76. Marta Ciekure 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
77. Olesja Baikova 1985 S10 Kinestape.com Latvija Riga
78. Normunds Gudens 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
79. Raimonds Ritenis 1993 V10 Latvija Rēzekne
80. Andris Melnis 1990 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
81. Anna Pauliņa 1988 S10 Latvia Rīga
82. Edgars Sultanovs 1993 V10 Latvija Riga
83. Uģis Inka 1976 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Riga
84. Ilga Melne 1996 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Riga
85. Dina Rozenberga 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
86. Āris Kundziņš 1975 V10 EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
87. Jūlija Birkenšteine 1982 S10 Latvija Rīga
88. Kristīne Līcis 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
89. Mārtiņš Purenkovs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
90. Arnis Grasis 1970 V10 Auseklis Latvija Rīga
91. Kaspars Adijāns 1987 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
92. Mārtiņš Bērziņš 1982 V10 Latvija Ventspils
93. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
94. Anna Gusakova 1986 S10 - Latvija Riga
95. Uldis Pormeisters 1987 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga/Valka
96. Inese Dolgais 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
97. Artūrs Gorjunovs 2003 V10 Latvija Riga
98. Andis Komarovs 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
99. Ksenija Kuznecova 1996 S10 Latvija Rīga
100. Krista Otmane 1997 S10 Latvija Rīga
101. Elizabete Cebura 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
102. Mārtiņš Pilmanis 1988 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
103. Jānis Amsters 1988 V10 Latvija Jelgava
104. Inga Jurčinska 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
105. Jekaterina Kuzņecova 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
106. Krista Vasiļjeva 1988 S10 Latvija Riga
107. Sandra Seimane 1977 S10 Latvia Tīnūžu pagasts
108. Sanita Sprūža 1989 S10 Latvija Riga
109. Andrejs Zaicevs 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
110. Elīna Sīga 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
111. Jānis Zīlens 1976 V10 Latvija Rīga
112. Ivonna Stefanišina 1987 S10 DNB Latvija Rīga
113. Ieva Galeniece 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
114. Zaiga Kluine 1995 S10 Latvija Rīga
115. Ivars Spalis 1976 V10 Latvija Rīga
116. Ivars Krafts 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
117. Paula Bergfelde 1998 S10 Latvija RIGA
118. Imants Kaldre 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
119. Aivis Kasparāns 1985 V10 Latvija Rīga
120. Aivars Fogelis 1986 V10 Latvija Rīga
121. Mihails Sidorenko 1986 V10 NBS Latvija Rīga
122. Natālija Hamandikova 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
123. Ginta Feldmane 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
124. Estere Priedīte 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
125. Ēriks Sarguns 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
126. Viktors Kazaks 1978 V10 Latvija Riga
127. Dmitrijs Perlovs 1978 V10 Latvia Riga
128. Agate Zīverte 1984 S10 Paula Stradiņa KUS Latvija Rīga
129. Deniss Sokolovs 1977 V10 Latvija Riga
130. Valdis Aņikejevs 1987 V10 SK Tērauds Latvija Jūrmala
131. Pēteris Grīviņš 1985 V10 Surikati Latvija Rauna
132. Andris Gauračs 1991 V10 Latvia Riga
133. Vladimirs Varezkins 1987 V10 Latvia Riga
134. Anna Belousov 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
135. Roberts Sprogis 1988 V10 Palidzesim.lv Latvija Mersrags
136. Madara Linde 1989 S10 Latvia Talsi
137. Jānis Skutelis 1977 V10 Latvia Riga
138. Kristīne Gržibovska 1991 S10 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
139. Ieva Upmace 1984 S10 Surikati Latvia Rauna
140. Landon Banister 1990 V10 Latvia Riga
141. Artūrs Ketlers 1994 V10 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene Latvija Ogre
142. Marina Varežkina 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
143. Attilio Bottegal 1976 V10 #iloverun Athletic Terni Italy Florence
144. Viktorija Zelenkēviča 1988 S10 Latvija Riga
145. Andrey Gashkov 1986 V10 I Run Russia Ekaterinburg
146. Mareks Šīrants 1972 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Jelgava
147. Ligita Leitlande 1970 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Jelgava
148. Artjoms Novikov 1983 V10 BJC Laimite/vegan.lv Latvija Rīga
149. Sergejs Artemjevs 1985 V10 klubs Latvia Riga
150. Edgars Mucenieks 1988 V10 Latvija Skrunda
151. Laura Stepiņa 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
152. Normunds Kronbergs 1990 V10 Latvija Tukums
153. Jāzeps Ivulis 1994 V10 Latvija Rīga
154. Solveiga Tīsa 1979 S10 Latvija Rīga
155. Modris Ābelīts 1986 V10 Latvija Tīreļi
156. Toms Kronbergs 1994 V10 Latvija Jelgava
157. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
158. Elīna Veidenbauma 1976 S10 Latvija Rīga
159. Jānis Ručevskis-Rucevics 1990 V10 Latvija Saldus
160. Jānis Kudiņš 1983 V10 Individuāli Latvija Rīga
161. Klinta Gritāne 1993 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
162. Dagnija Meiere 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
163. Andre Raimundo 1980 V10 TeamGuruX Latvia Riga
164. Daniels Buko 1997 V10 Latvja Līvāni
165. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
166. Intars Krūmiņš 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
167. Atis Sīlis 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
168. Zane Gavare 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
169. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 DOTE Latvija Rīga
170. Mārtiņš Andersons 1993 V10 Rūgstošo Nedrīkst Latvija Rīga
171. Mārtiņš Zemturis 1991 V10 KSMR FITNESS Latvija Rīga
172. Aigars Kokins 1977 V10 Latvia Riga
173. Guntis Zālītis 1967 V10 Kadiķi Latvija Rīga
174. Uldis Kļaviņš 1984 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Sigulda
175. Andrejs Sergejevs 1991 V10 Latvijas finieris Latvija Riga
176. Juris Ozoliņš 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
177. Rūdolfs Ratfelders 1994 V10 - Latvija Rīga
178. Evita Danenberga 1991 S10 Latvia Rīga
179. Anete Marhele 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
180. Laura Skromule 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
181. Līga Džeriņa 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
182. Valdis Čunka 1982 V10 Vichy Latvija Rīga
183. Vladimirs Kļavinieks 1951 V10 Latvija Rīga
184. Normunds Langins 1965 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
185. Iveta Šnepa 1973 S10 - Latvija Rīga
186. Gatis Pūcītis 1981 V10 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Mārupe
187. Jānis Ozols 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
188. Kristaps Ziemelis 1982 V10 Latvija Rīga
189. Voldemārs Ziemelis 1982 V10 Latvija Rīga
190. Rihards Linde 1990 V10 Valmieras VK Latvija Valmiera
191. Matiss Kalnins 1991 V10 Latvia Rīga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Viktors Safutins 1946 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
2. Anta Veite 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
3. Dace Kozlovska 1977 SP5 Latvija Riga
4. Aigars Dakteris 1982 VP5 Latvija Trapenes pagasts
5. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VP5 Latvija Rīga
6. Nikolajs Smalovijs 1950 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
7. Guntis Veits 1982 VP5 Latvija Rīga
8. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
9. Oskars Cimermanis 1985 VP5 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Smiltene
10. Niklāvs Alpe 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
11. Zanda Taupmana 1970 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
12. Juris Belovs 1985 VP5 KKPD Latvija Rīga
13. Gunārs Rumpēters 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
14. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
15. Olga Mikulova 1986 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
16. Jānis Linards Amtmanis 2000 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
17. Maruta Krūmiņa 1985 SP5 Latvija Tukums
18. Vladislavs Jaickis 1991 VP5 Cidoniju Club Latvija Mārupe
19. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
20. Kristaps Kaļinka 1982 VP5 Latvija Rīga
21. Arnis Bērziņš 1974 VP5 Bērziņi Latvija Rīga
22. Ilze Talmane 1977 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
23. Iveta Niedre 1975 SP5 Maratona klubs/LSC/VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
24. Elmārs Baltiņš 1978 VP5 Latvija Rīga
25. Daira Jansone 1991 SP5 - Latvija Gulbene
26. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
27. Uldis Briedis 1985 VP5 2BE1ST Latvija Rīga
28. Ina Kalugina 1992 SP5 Ltvija Madona
29. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Dundaga
30. Rolands Trencis 1985 VP5 Latvija Babīte
31. Agnis Krasovskis 2004 VJ5 Sportlat Latvija Adazi
32. Andis Pāže 1967 VP5 SK Ozolnieki Latvija Jelgava
33. Harijs Zuļģis 1972 VP5 Manchester United Latvia Rīga
34. Gundega Vancāne 1984 SP5 SK Tērauds Latvija Ķekava
35. Viktors Sidorovs 1963 VP5 Latvija Rīga
36. Aleksandr Judkin 1988 VP5 Latvia Riga
37. Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
38. Līga Gaņģīte 1985 SP5 eBIOpower Latvija Kuldīga
39. Linda Lauberga 1981 SP5 Matisons Runner`s club Grieķija Atēnas
40. Māris Pētersons 1982 VP5 Latvijas Dzelzceļš Latvija Rīga
41. Simona Ģērmane 1984 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
42. Marija Vasiļjeva 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
43. Inese Rēriha 1986 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Ropaži
44. Evija Griņeviča 2000 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
45. Liene Piķe 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
46. Kazimiera Puzo 1985 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
47. Irita Maculeviča 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
48. Evita Baukerte 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
49. Līva Bērtule 1997 SP5 Latvija Rīga
50. DenMarko Kuznecovs 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
51. Daiga Gavariņa 1980 SP5 ind. Latvija Rīga
52. Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
53. Agija Dace Bidiņa 2001 SJ5 Latvija Mārupe
54. Evelīna Parhomenko 1987 SP5 Latvia Riga
55. Evita Balode 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
56. Jānis Baukerts 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
57. Laura Madarniece 1991 SP5 Swedbank Skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
58. Guna Varekāja 1994 SP5 Latvija Ērberģe
59. Aleksandrs Oborins 1997 VP5 Latvija Rīga
60. Iveta Istjagina 2001 SJ5 Latvija Riga
61. Leina Āriņa 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
62. Mihails Kisļakovs 1979 VP5 Latvija Riga
63. Alīna Verovska 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
64. Anete Bruževica 1973 SP5 Latvija Rīga
65. Lauris Savcuks 1986 VP5 nav Latvija Cesis
66. Kristīne Jukšinska 1986 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
67. Zoja Smirnova 1990 SP5 Herbalife Latvija Rīga
68. Jēkabs Jansons 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
69. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
70. Sintija Suntaža 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
71. Karina Moisejenoka-Puriņa 1991 SP5 Grauzēji Latvija Rīga
72. Inese Ozola 1982 SP5 Inbank Latvija Rīga
73. Daiga Kalnbērza 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
74. Krišjānis Bušs 1990 VP5 COBALT Latvija Rīga
75. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
76. Andra Vanaga 1969 SP5 Latvija Ķekavas nov.
77. Anna Zaķe 2008 SJ5 LSC Latvija Rīga
78. Linda Gramala 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
79. Beāte Gramala 2004 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
80. Liena Puise-Puiše 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
81. Gunta Neija 1985 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
82. Roberts Karlis Karss 2007 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
83. Monta Valdmane 1995 SP5 Latvija Ludza
84. Kārlis Stonka 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
85. Kārlis Smiltens 1980 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Jūrmala
86. Kaspars Valdemārs 2006 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
87. Reinhards Skudra 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
88. Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
89. Gunta Amola 1984 SP5 Riga adventure team Latvia Rīga
90. Ivo Lūkins 1984 VP5 Riga adventure team Latvia Ķekava
91. Kristiāna Šmite 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
92. Renolds Klims 1993 VP5 Latvija Rīga
93. Venija Jasinska 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
94. Lelde Šternberga 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
95. Linda Beldava 1980 SP5 VSK Noskrien Vāveres Latvija Rīga
96. Sanda Oboznaja 1993 SP5 Swedbank skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
97. Patrick Noonan 1981 VP5 USA Portland, ME
98. Amanda Kundziņa 2004 SJ5 EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
99. Diana Zvirgzda 1986 SP5 - Latvija Riga
100. Sergejs Ņikišins 1981 VP5 Latvija Rīga
101. Arno Špors 1984 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
102. Ieva Livčāne 1973 SP5 Stopiņu novads Latvija Stopiņu novads
103. Gita Biezuma 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
104. Kristīna Novikova 1992 SP5 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
105. Santa Šakarne 1987 SP5 LATVIJA Rīga
106. Ilga Štagere 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
107. Anna Patanceva 1980 SP5 Latvija Riga
108. Hanna Luīze Grase 1999 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
109. Eva Lakševica 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
110. Madara Kārkliņa 1990 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
111. Juris Evertovskis 1988 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
112. Anna Jansone 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
113. Baiba Sargune 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
114. Elga Kočāne 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
115. Ieva kalniņa 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
116. Ralfs Kočāns 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
117. Ilze Dandena 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
118. Lasma Avotina 1970 SP5 Vsk Noskrien Latvia Riga
119. Gatis Šūpulnieks 1985 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
120. Anete Sausiņa 1990 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
121. Raitis Rūrāns 1987 VP5 Latvijas Nedzirdīgo savienība Latvija Rīga
122. Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
123. Irēna Kiršteine 1988 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
124. Anastasija Tjukova 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
125. Maija Bogdanova 1989 SP5 Jansonu meitenes Latvia Riga
126. Artis Paulins 1987 VP5 Latvia Riga
127. Veronika Sohņenko 1989 SP5 Latvija Riga
128. Deniss Ovčarenko 1999 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
129. Tomass Mandelis 2008 VJ5 Raseli Latvija Rīga
130. Marta Mandele 1985 SP5 Raseli Latvija Rīga
131. Zaiga Stankeviča 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
132. Jūlija Griba 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
133. Baiba Brokere 1991 SP5 Swedbank Skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
134. Inita Miglāne 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
135. Amanda NIkola Jusina 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
136. Svetlana Lubgāne 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
137. Linda Buceniece 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
138. Anda Zandberga 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
139. Lelde Bediķe 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
140. Ļuba Tihomirova 1990 SP5 VSK Noskrien/Adidas Runners Riga Latvija Rīga
141. Elvijs Viļevičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
142. Daina Spalane 1977 SP5 Latvija Riga
143. Normunds Bulis 1988 VP5 Swedbank Skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
144. Anna Gavrilova 1997 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
145. Sabīne Beatrise Pauzere 2000 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
146. Sigita Rubina 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
147. Zanna Jaunzeme 1973 SP5 Individuali Latvija RIga
148. Lilija Blūma 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
149. Elīza Kiršteina 2003 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
150. Natālija Lesiņa 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
151. Zanda Torgunova 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
152. Karlīna Šagiazdanova 2003 SJ5 - Latvija Rīga
153. Anna Grebennikova 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
154. Stefānija 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
155. Patrīcija Elīza Jaunzeme 2002 SJ5 individuāli Latvija Rīga
156. Agnese Lazareva 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
157. Dmitrijs Kučerenko 1984 VP5 Latvija Riga
158. Elīna Else 1988 SP5 Latvija Riga
159. Sarmīte Vilsone 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
160. Andrejs Aleksandrovs 1991 VP5 Latvia Riga
161. Katrīna Jirgensone 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
162. Mārtiņš Jirgensons 1975 VP5 Latvija Rīga
163. Rūdolfs Vilsons 1983 VP5 Latvija Rīga
164. Nadīna Ozkanli 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
165. Markuss Sitarskis 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
166. Aija Miltiņa 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
167. Ronalds Mandelis 1982 VP5 Raseli Latvija Rīga
168. Ilona Robeža 1968 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
169. Sandra Miltiņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
170. Liāna Lastovkina 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
171. Laura Gribonika 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
172. Māris Berķis 1984 VP5 pulsometrs.lv Latvija Rīga
173. Zita Lapiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
174. Karína Gončarenko 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
175. Mārtiņš Andersons 1993 VP5 Rūgstošo nedrīkst Latvia Rīga
176. Bruno Runcis 1999 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
177. Inga Melngalve-Vaišļa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
178. Zane Vētra 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
179. Karīna Belija 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
180. Rihards Nikiforovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
181. Karīna Mičule 1990 SP5 Latvja Rīga
182. Dainis Baumanis 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
183. Anete Baltiņa 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
184. Jurģis Kļavpurs 1993 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Alūksne
185. Madara Strēle 1992 SP5 Latvja Rīga
186. Patrīcija Marta Zālīte 1997 SP5 Latvija Riga
187. Ilze Reķe 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
188. Ivita Greizāne 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
189. Valērija Derkača 1994 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
190. Santa Cine 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
191. Elīza Anna Valtere 2006 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
192. Vassiliy Beloussov 1992 VP5 Kazakhstan Kostanay
193. Egija Milča 1986 SP5 Swedbank skriešanas klubs Latvija Jumprava
194. Aleksandrs Matiko 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
195. Pāvels Grjozs 1984 VP5 Latvija Jēkabpils
196. Rūta Bruževica 1997 SP5 Latvija Rīga
197. Haralds Jansons 1969 VP5 Latvija Carnikavas novads
198. Baiba Panasova 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
199. Renārs Ruğelis 2003 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
200. Ivo Rollis 1975 VP5 Latvija Riga
201. Leo Rollis 2009 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
202. Dāvis Dābols 2002 VJ5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
203. Marita Veinberga 1978 SP5 Swedbank skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
204. Mārtiņš Karlsons 1993 VP5 SK "Tērauds" Latvija Rīga
205. Dairis Zaķēns 1993 VP5 Latvija Rīga
206. Renāte Balode 2005 SJ5 Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
207. Martins Veigulis 1992 VP5 Latvia Rīga
208. Elza Šmitiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
209. Baiba Lejiņa 1939 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
210. Nadežda Kavtaskina 1936 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
211. Iluta Sprukule 1996 SP5 RSU Latvija Alūksne
212. Džeina Riekstiņa 1997 SP5 RSU Latvija Alūksne
213. Jasmīne Madara Grigule 2007 SJ5 Foršija ātrumi Latvija Rīga
214. Gabriels Maikls 2010 VJ5 Foršija ātrumi Latvija Rīga
215. Zanda Kristovica 1988 SP5 Foršija ātrumi Latvija Rīga
216. Krista Kļavniece 1998 SP5 Latvija Rīga
217. Madara Kļavniece 2006 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
218. Dzintars Cinovskis 1976 VP5 Latvija Rīga
219. Leonids Dedovs 1936 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
220. Elīna Dolge 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
221. Rūdolfs Kiršteins 2007 VJ5 Kiršteins Latvija Rīga
222. Zane Mazure 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
223. Zlata Pavlova 1999 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
224. Mārtiņš Puriņš 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
225. Diana Kampara 1993 SP5 Latvija Riga
226. Anete Arāja 1991 SP5 Latvija Ventspils
227. Arnis Lukins 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
228. Jekaterina Ļežaņina 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīga
229. Laura Jēkabsone 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
230. Domeniks Keišs 2006 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
231. Patrīcija Jasinska 2003 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
232. Anete Vičmane 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
233. Martins Prieditis 1994 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Smiltene
234. Jana Mūrmane 1981 SP5 Latvija Riga
235. Artūrs Mikus Mūrmanis 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
236. Roberts Titovs 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
237. Inese Pundiņa-Desmitniece 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
238. Māris Sardiko 1991 VP5 VSK Noskrien/Vichy Latvija Inčukalns
239. Andra Ruģele 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
240. Lilija Ceriņa 1990 SP5 Messengers service group Latvija Rīga
241. Guntis-Emīls Refbergs 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
242. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
243. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
244. Igors Bogolubovs 1971 VP5 OSCAR FISH Latvija Riga
245. Linda Melānija Bergmane 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
246. Santa Bērziņa 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
247. Līva Ašmane 2003 SJ5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Jelgava
248. Artūrs Jānis Karss 2002 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
249. Francis Hagendorfs 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
250. Valentina Klementjeva 1999 SJ5 Latvija Riga
251. Jānis Mūrnieks 1990 VP5 Latvija Lielvārde
252. Ludmila Kozačenko 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
253. Signe Malnača 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
254. Zane Eriņa 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
255. Baiba Ažušele 1996 SP5 Sportlat Latvija Rīga
256. Evita Kučerova 1979 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
257. Aleksandrs Raizbergs 1989 VP5 Latvija Riga
258. Jānis Šņoriņš 1995 VP5 Sportlat Latvija Talsi
259. Māris Ābele 1979 VP5 2be1st Latvija Rīga
260. Dmitry Livmanis 1988 VP5 Latvia RIga
261. Edgars Kļaviņš 1991 VP5 "Noķer mani" Latvija Mārupe
262. Ronalds Liepiņš 1966 VP5 Metroons Latvija Rīga
263. Ņina Popova 1966 SP5 Latvija Marupe
264. Patrīcija Cīrule 2001 SJ5 Latvija Ķekava
265. Kate Kamsa 1997 SP5 Latvija Riga
266. Māris Punculis 1990 VP5 Latvia Ludza
267. Normunds Legzdiņš 1963 VP5 Latvija Rīga
268. Una Dūda-Čača 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
269. Solvita Zeipiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Tukuma nov.
270. Vadims Dmitrijevs 1978 VP5 Latvija Rīga
271. Armands Bušs 1981 VP5 Ogre Latvija Ogre
272. Ilona Zariņa 1982 SP5 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
273. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 VP5 Izturība Latvija Ikšķile
274. Railija Baukerte 2010 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
275. Ginta Valtere 1989 SP5 Līvānu VK Latvija Līvāni
276. Alvīne Henriete Auziņa 2002 SJ5 SS "Arkādija" Latvija Rīga
277. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
278. Edgars Čerkovskis 1989 VP5 EKA Latvija Rīga
279. Beate Katrīna Blanka 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
280. Jana Čača 2003 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
281. Kirills Burakovs 2009 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
282. Zane Tilta-Kūma 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
283. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Cita Rīga Latvija Rīga
284. Ilze Vesere 1975 SP5 Brisele Beļģija Brisele
285. Guntars Mankus 1969 VP5 Drogas Latvia Rīga
286. Aleksandra Jelisejeva 2006 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
287. Raitis Grablovskis 1988 VP5 Latvija Renda
288. Santana Novikova 2006 SJ5 LATVIA Rīga
289. Dārta Rūtena 2006 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
290. Līva Rūtena 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
291. Rebeka Draudiņa 2004 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
292. Jānis Vanags 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
2. Annija Lāce 2006 SB BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
3. Laura Ruģele 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
4. Felicita Jerofejeva 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
5. Karīna Mellace 2005 SB ss arkādija Latvija Rīga
6. Kristers Taupmans 2007 VB VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
7. Oskars Veits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
8. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
9. Deniss Keišs 2009 VB Latvija Riga
10. Domeniks Keišs 2006 VB Latvija Riga
11. Adrians Vanags 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
12. Kristiāna Vanaga 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
13. Kristaps Krasovskis 2012 VB Sportlat Latvija Rīga
14. Nika Bondare 2006 SB Latvija Pļaviņas
15. Kristians Liepa-Silkāns 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
16. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
17. Reina Talmane 2008 SB Latvija Riga
18. Anna Kižlo 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
19. Annele Suharjanto 2006 SB Latvija Riga
20. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SB Latvija Riga
21. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
22. Nikoleta Laseviča 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
23. Patrīcija Laursone 2011 SB Latvia Riga
24. Arturs Smalovijs 2009 VB LSC Latvija Rīga
25. Maksims Pičurovs 2010 VB LSC Latvija Rīga
26. Otto Krasovskis 2014 VB Sportlat Latvija Līči
27. Alise Kočāne 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
28. Kārlis Šolks 2011 VB - Latvija Rīga
29. Justīne Šolka 2014 SB - Latvija Rīga
30. Rihards Slapiņš 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
31. Kasandra Liepiņa 2010 SB Latvija Dzidriņas
32. Fēlikss Aržaniks 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
33. Amanda Mankus 2008 SB Saldus OK Latvija Rīga
34. Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
35. Ramils Lasevičs 2014 VB Latvija Riga
36. Patriks Jakubovskis 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
37. Imants Bruževics 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
38. Melisa Sapiete 2009 SB KKPD Latvija Rīga
39. Linards Gaņģītis 2010 VB eBIOpower Latvija Kuldīga
40. Anna Laura Lucika 2005 SB Latvija Riga
41. Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
42. Roberts Tālmanis 2008 VB Latvija Lielvārdr
43. Signe Malnača 2005 SB BJC Laimīte Latvija Rīga
44. Patriks Kiršteins 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
45. Regnārs Romanovskis 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
46. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
47. Ričards Šmits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
48. Mihails Bogomolovs 2005 VB Latvija Riga
49. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB Latvija Riga
50. Anna Grieta Tālmane 2012 SB Latvija Lielvārde
51. Jaroslavs Veslopolovs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
52. Daniils Veslopolovs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
53. Paula Petra Puriņa 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
54. Atis Eglājs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
55. Laura Gudena 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
56. Ilze Kārkliņa 2010 SB Latvija Riga
57. Zane Kārkliņa 2010 SB Latvija Riga
58. Rihards Celms 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
59. Raiens Veisis 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
60. Nellija Fjodorova 2013 SB Latvija Riga
61. Artemijs Gruzdevs 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
62. Darīja Gruzdeva 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
63. Rodions Senkans 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
64. Laura Anckalniņa 2012 SB - Latvija Rīga
65. Jekaterina Fjodorova 2009 SB Latvija Riga
66. Anrijs Mihailovs 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
67. Valdis Haralds Gailis 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
68. Agata Turmanova 2013 SB Latvija Riga
69. Railija Baukerte 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
70. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
71. Lilita Veite 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
72. Artjoms Kisļakovs 2005 VB Latvija Riga
73. Damirs Fjodorovs 2014 VB Latvija rĪGA
74. Sofija Baukerte 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
75. Anna Jefimova 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
76. Marta Jefimova 2016 SB Latvija Rīga
77. Darians Keišs 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
78. Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
79. Dmitrijs Fjodorovs 2007 VB Latvija Riga
80. Maksims Mosunovs 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
81. Jegors Ņikišins 2006 VB Nikisini Latvija Riga
82. Sofija Ņikišina 2010 SB Nikisini Latvija Riga
83. Marija Jansone 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
84. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SB LSC Latvija Rīga
85. Jaroslavs Krivickis 2012 VB Latvija Riga
86. Reno Kolliopuls 2011 VB Latvija Zaķumuiža
87. Joannis Kolliopuls 2011 VB Latvija Zaķumuiža
88. Māra Stonka 2014 SB Latvija Riga
89. Arseniy Derbenev 2010 VB Latvia Riga
90. Kārlis Inka 2011 VB Latvija Riga
91. Kārlis Knoks 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
92. Lauma Knoka 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
93. Martina Evarsons 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
94. Alise Kundziņa 2011 SB EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
95. Dāvids Komaško 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
96. Aidens Nataniels Sarkanbārdis 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
97. Meredite Nuita Sarkanbārde 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
98. Raivis Purvišķis 2011 VB Latvijā Baloži
99. Adriana Kanašķe 2015 SB - Latvija Rīga
100. Roberts Slapiņš 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
101. Gustavs Gaņģītis 2014 VB eBIOpower Latvia Riga
102. Luīze Jazņeviča 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
103. Sandija Bērziņa 2007 SB Bērziņa Latvija Rīga
104. Paula Bērziņa 2009 SB Bērziņi Latvija Rīga
105. Toms Līcis 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
106. Kerija Kočāne 2008 SB Latvija Riga
107. Emīls Seimanis 2012 VB Latvia Riga
108. Tomass Mandelis 2008 VB Raseli Latvija Rīga
109. Marcels Mačs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
110. Kārlis Mačs 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
111. Emils Sarguns 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
112. Alina Perlova 2011 SB Latvia Riga
113. Adrians Licitis 2009 VB Latvia Riga
114. Arturs Licitis 2011 VB Latvia Riga
115. Viola Juraka 2011 SB Latvia Rīga
116. Haralds Ažēns 2013 VB Latvija Riga
117. Marks Vējiņš 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
118. Roberts Grandāns 2014 VB DNB Latvija Rīga
119. Gabriels Juraks 2013 VB Latvia Rīga
120. Lauma Lange 2009 SB Riteņvasara LATVIJA RĪGA
121. Lote Lange 2011 SB Riteņvasara LATVIJA RĪGA
122. Elīza Anna Valtere 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
123. Gustavs Terela 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
124. Daniela Novikova 2010 SB BJC Laimite Latvija Rīga
125. Madara Kļavniece 2006 SB Bernu un jauniešu sporta klubs Latvija Rīga
126. Ritvars Kivkucāns 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
127. Renāte Balode 2005 SB Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
128. Valters Kivkucāns 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
129. Stefānija Petrova 2016 SB Latvija Rīga
130. Amēlija Rasa Siksaliete 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
131. Selīna Jerofejeva 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
132. Tomass Kundziņš 2016 VB EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
133. Nora Valdemāre 2006 SB Valdemārs Latvija Rīga
134. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SB Belkas Latvija Rīga
135. Paula Pivņenko 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
136. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
137. Paula Armane 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
138. Paula Jirgensone 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
139. Marta Kerele 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
140. Patrīcija Balode 2008 SB - Latvija Rīga
141. Elza Kalēja 2013 SB Latvijā Baloži
142. Mareks Kalējs 2011 VB Latvija Baloži
143. Daniels Petrovskis 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
144. Aleksandra Lace 2014 SB Latvija Riga
145. Maksims Chugunovs 2008 VB Latvija Riga
146. Toms Ozols 2008 VB Latvija Mārupe
147. Diāna Potapova 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
148. Ksenija Bogolubova 2007 SB OSCAR FISH Latvija Riga
149. Beatrise Bethere 2012 SB Latvija Mārupe
150. Laura Ceriņa 2009 SB Latvia Rīga
151. Ivo Kārkliņš 2010 VB Latvija Carnikava
152. Raivo Kārkliņš 2014 VB Latvija Carnikava
153. Henrijs Vilsons 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
154. Eduards Šmits 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
155. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
156. Raita Kristiāna Leiškalne 2006 SB - Latvija Rīga
157. Regnārs Melderis 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
158. Kristiāna Šagiazdanova 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
159. Katrīna Šagiazdanova 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
160. Paula Caune 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
161. Arturs Vasilevics 2006 VB Individual Latvija Riga
162. Alberts Vasilevics 2010 VB Individual Latvija Riga
163. Viktorija Vasilevica 2013 SB Individual Latvija Riga
164. Rodrigo Ābele 2007 VB Kyodai Latvija Rīga
165. Rauls Liepiņš 2005 VB Metroons Latvija Rīga
166. Andris Liepiņš 2005 VB Metroons Latvija Rīga
167. Rinalds Veinbergs 2007 VB Latvija Riga
168. Lukass Paudrels 2012 VB Latvija Piņķi
169. Oskars Paudrels 2012 VB Latvija Piņķi
170. Edvards Miks Galviņš 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
171. Ričards Jānis Galviņš 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
172. Adrija Zellīte 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
173. Katrīna Fesa 2011 SB Fessakia Grieķija Atēnas
174. Filips Fess 2007 VB Fessakia Grieķija Atēnas
175. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
176. Anna Lizbovska 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
177. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB DOTE Latvija Rīga
178. Ausma Laila Gaile 2017 SB Latvija Rīga
179. Māra Saule 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
180. Arvīds Apinis 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
181. Madars Apinis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
182. Marta Mežsarga 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
183. Markus Skadiņš 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
184. Martins Skadiņš 2011 VB Skadiņš Latvija Rīga
185. Anastasija Uljahina 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
186. Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
187. Ksenija Kučerenko 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
188. Kaspars Valdemārs 2006 VB Valdemāri Latvija Rīga
189. Jēkabs Zemītis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
190. Terēze Anna Kalniņa 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
191. Margarita Panova 2012 SB Lanvija Rīga
192. Emanuela Bole 2009 SB Latvija Riga
193. Martiņš Saliņš 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
194. Luīze Skulte 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
195. Elizabete Leitāne 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
196. Melānija Dolganova 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
197. Sabīne Blanka 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
198. Emīls Grandēns 2012 VB Cita Rīga Latvija Rīga
199. Toms Grandēns 2008 VB Cita Rīga Latvija Rīga
200. Paula Beļavska 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
201. Jēkabs Beļavskis 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
202. Agnese Beļavska 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
203. Jekabs Zujevs 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
204. Linda Zujeva 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
205. Dāvids Zujevs 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
206. Rūdolfs Zujevs 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
207. Jevģeņijs Kibins 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
208. Ksenija Risiča 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
209. Artjoms Ničiporčiks 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
210. Laura Ķemere 2014 SB Latvija Baloži
211. Signe Broliša 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
212. Rūdolfs Gila 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
213. Milana Novikova 2010 SB Latvija Riga
214. Emīls Viguls 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
215. Raivis Japiņš 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
216. Aleksandra Fomina 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
217. Daniels Fomins 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
218. Jasmīna Sapiete 2013 SB Latvija Oviedo
219. Nils Janpaulis 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
220. Kirills Stepanovs 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
221. Ivans Titovs 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
222. Maksims Milinskis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
223. Alisa Burmistrova 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
224. Savelijs Ore 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
225. Daniels Moisejevs 2012 VB Latvija Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Anna Garbuze 1980 SV Latvija Riga
2. Gatis Krasovskis 1970 VV Sportlat Latvija Rīga
3. Jekaterina Vanaga 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
4. Marks Vējiņš 2005 VV Latvija Rīga
5. Elīna Bernava 1983 SV - Latvija Rīga
6. Astrida Veismane 1958 SV Latvija RĪGA
7. Inese Krasovska 1975 SV Sportlat Latvija Līci
8. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV Belkas -LV- Rīga
9. Dagnija Vasiļenoka 1994 SV Latvija rīga
10. Evita Česka 1976 SV Latviija Rīga
11. Marta Mellace 1981 SV Latvija Rīga
12. Renāte Vasiļenoka 1999 SV latvija Rīga
13. Darja Krivicka 1988 SV Latvija Riga
14. Madara Ieva Śenkevica 1997 SV Latvija Rīga
15. Māris Punculis 1990 VV Latvija Ludza
16. Margarita Doroškeviča 1979 SV Latvija Rīga
17. Julija Galuzo 2002 SV Latvija Riga
18. Signija Juhņēviča 1994 SV Latvija Ķekava
19. Marite Krakope 1985 SV Latvija Roga
20. Deniss Keišs 2009 VV Latvija Rīga
21. Jūlija Venskus 1986 SV Latvija Rīga
22. Ieva Lāce 1985 SV Latvija Rīga
23. SvetLana Mosunova 1986 SV Latvija Rīga
24. Jeļena Ņikišina 1982 SV Nikisini 26173904 Latvija
25. Aleksejs Ņikišins 1977 VV Nikisina Latvija Riga
26. Santa Kokina 1998 SV Latvija Līvāni
27. Svetlana Kovtun 1992 SV Latvija Rīga
28. Andrejs Konstantinovs 1990 VV Latvija Riga
29. Iveta Kovnacka 1965 SV Latvija Rīga
30. Ineta Gudaņeca 1966 SV Latvija Rīga
31. Igors Levins 1991 VV Latvija Riga
32. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SV Latvija Riga
33. Annele Suharjanto 2006 SV Latvija Riga
34. Māris Knoks 1975 VV Latvija Rīga
35. Karīna Komaško 1972 SV Latvija Rīga
36. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV Belkas LV- Rīga
37. Annija Lāce 2006 SV BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
38. Inese Čerpakovska 1977 SV Latvija Rīga
39. Kristine 1992 SV Latvija Riga
40. Amelija Mihailova 2016 SV Latvija RIGA
41. Madara Dūmiņa 1991 SV Latvija Rīga
42. Elīna Mankus 1983 SV OK Saldus Latvija Rīga
43. Kristaps Narnickis 1993 VV I Thought They Said Rum Latvia Riga
44. Ivars Veisis 1989 VV Latvija Rīga
45. Sarmīte Sargune 1978 SV Latvija Rīga
46. Inese Balsevica 1978 SV Latvija Rīga
47. Ēriks Balševics 2009 VV Latvija Rīga
48. Loreta Sargune 2002 SV Latvija Rīga
49. Ieva Licite 1984 SV Riga Latvia
50. Anna Brovkina 1988 SV Latvija Rīga
51. Džeina Florence-Jefimova 1981 SV Latvija Rīga
52. Dana Alksne 1979 SV LATVIJA RĪGA
53. Vanesa Aimone 2005 SV - Latvija Rīga
54. Linda Ničipare 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
55. Ilze Rešetņikova 1995 SV Latvija rīga
56. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
57. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
58. Elvija Hvaleja 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
59. Oksana Potapova 1974 SV Latvija Rīga
60. Eva Paringa 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
61. Inga Dzene 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
62. Martins Briedis 1988 VV Latvia Rīga
63. Līga Ozoliņa 1986 SV Babīte Latvija Piņķi
64. Jānis Cīrulis 1974 VV Latvija Ķekava
65. Anna Lizbovska 2007 SV Latvija Rīga
66. Jānis Lizbovskis 1990 VV Latvija Rīga
67. Dace Cauce 1971 SV Latvija Rīga
68. Gatis Kamšs 1973 VV Latvija Rīga
69. Māra Kamša 1974 SV Latvija Rīga