Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Zinaida Grīnberga 1962 S10 inviduāli Latvija Rīga
2. Egle Saltinyte 1986 S10 Tele2 SSC Latvia Riga
3. Viktors Suborins 1951 V10 Carnikava latvija Riga
4. Lāsma Āboliņa 1970 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
5. Karīna Voitkeviča 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
6. Anatolijs Griškjāns 1981 V10 Latvija Riga
7. Diāna Vitkovska 1991 S10 SK Katrīna Latvija Rīga
8. Andris Ludriks 1972 V10 VSK Noskrien Rieksti Latvija Rīga
9. Uldis Alpe 1970 V10 Latvija Rīga
10. Kristīne Jansone 1975 S10 Latvija Rīga
11. Voldemārs Lejnieks 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
12. Ojārs Šulte 1985 V10 NBS Latvija Rīga
13. Artis Šmits 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
14. Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 S10 Latvija Rīga
15. Didzis Brauns 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
16. Viktors Kuņickis 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
17. Jānis Kalniņš 1978 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
18. Aija Gavare 1991 S10 Latvija Vārkavas novads
19. Karīna Krūmiņliepa 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
20. Inese Zepa 1984 S10 Ašās kājas ZID Latvija Talsi
21. Aiva Liepiņa 1988 S10 Latvija Slampe/ Rīga
22. Ilze Urbāne 1969 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvia Riga
23. Normunds Aišpurs 1978 V10 Latvija Rīga
24. Reinis Skorovs 1996 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
25. Kristiāna Pole 1994 S10 Latvija Cēsis
26. Sintija Štāle 1982 S10 LATVIJA RĪGA
27. Baiba Orga 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
28. Ingus Konovalovs 1993 V10 Latvija Ape
29. Frank Elbers 1968 V10 Lebanon Beirut
30. Madara Alekse 1985 S10 Latvija Rīga
31. Sandis Sproģis 1975 V10 Lattelecom Latvija Rīga
32. Gatis Gaņģītis 1982 V10 eBIOpower Latvija Kuldīga
33. Rudīte Pivņenko 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
34. Inese Eklona 1977 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
35. Airisa Freimane 1970 S10 Latvia Riga
36. Santa Sāmīte 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
37. Dāniels Ziemelis 2004 V10 Ašās kājas ZID Latvija Talsi
38. Jana Puze 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
39. Rita Anopa 1982 S10 Latvija Rīga
40. Osvalds Neiders 1993 V10 Rūgstošo Nedrīkst Latvija Rīga
41. Renda Forstmane 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
42. Zane Karpenko 1984 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
43. Ģirts Vaitužis 1985 V10 Don't quit Latvija Rīga
44. Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 V10 Ronako Latvija Rīga
45. Kalvis Silgals 1986 V10 Latvija Rīga
46. Marija Šalajevska 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
47. Sintija Kukaine 1997 S10 - Latvija Rīga
48. Ilva Banka-Okorie 1981 S10 Latvija Babīte
49. Ilze Stundiņa 1986 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
50. Klinta Lauska 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
51. Dainis Limanāns 1983 V10 RIEKSTI Latvija Biksti
52. Mairis Bormanis 1992 V10 Latvija Rīga
53. Dainis Kronbergs 1976 V10 Latvija Tukums
54. Andris Veriks 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
55. Agris Palmbahs 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
56. Veronika Buhalova 1987 S10 Latvija Mārupe
57. Jānis Ozoliņš 1972 V10 Latvija Rīga
58. Reinis Tops 1989 V10 Veikals 42km Latvija Rīga
59. Agnese Poikāne-Pučoka 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
60. Ruslans Rubcovs 1970 V10 Latvija Rīga
61. Eva Liškovska 1989 S10 Latvija Baloži
62. Kristīne Karsa 1980 S10 Latvija Rīga
63. Rūdolfs Karss 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
64. Kashirin Roman 1991 V10 Tele2 Russia Riga
65. Oksana Selecka 1978 S10 Latvija RIGA
66. Atis Jansons 1991 V10 Don't quit Latvija Rīga
67. Iveta Mota 1987 S10 LATVIA RĪGA
68. Ineta Jerofejeva 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
69. Kristīne Veldre 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
70. Juris Jansons 1975 V10 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Rīga
71. Modris Trūlis 1991 V10 Latvija Lipuški
72. Gvido Dzenis 1992 V10 Tava māte Latvia Rīga
73. Sandis Apenitis 1990 V10 Latvia Riga
74. Gundega Ķikuste 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
75. Marta Ciekure 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
76. Olesja Baikova 1985 S10 Kinestape.com Latvija Riga
77. Normunds Gudens 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
78. Raimonds Ritenis 1993 V10 Latvija Rēzekne
79. Andris Melnis 1990 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
80. Anna Pauliņa 1988 S10 Latvia Rīga
81. Edgars Sultanovs 1993 V10 Latvija Riga
82. Uģis Inka 1976 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Riga
83. Ilga Melne 1996 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Riga
84. Dina Rozenberga 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
85. Āris Kundziņš 1975 V10 EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
86. Jūlija Birkenšteine 1982 S10 Latvija Rīga
87. Kristīne Līcis 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
88. Mārtiņš Purenkovs 1988 V10 Latvija Rīga
89. Arnis Grasis 1970 V10 Auseklis Latvija Rīga
90. Kaspars Adijāns 1987 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
91. Mārtiņš Bērziņš 1982 V10 Latvija Ventspils
92. Dmitrijs Kirilovičs 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
93. Anna Gusakova 1986 S10 - Latvija Riga
94. Uldis Pormeisters 1987 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga/Valka
95. Inese Dolgais 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
96. Artūrs Gorjunovs 2003 V10 Latvija Riga
97. Andis Komarovs 1987 V10 Latvija Rīga
98. Ksenija Kuznecova 1996 S10 Latvija Rīga
99. Krista Otmane 1997 S10 Latvija Rīga
100. Elizabete Cebura 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
101. Mārtiņš Pilmanis 1988 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
102. Jānis Amsters 1988 V10 Latvija Jelgava
103. Inga Jurčinska 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
104. Jekaterina Kuzņecova 1986 S10 Latvija Rīga
105. Krista Vasiļjeva 1988 S10 Latvija Riga
106. Sandra Seimane 1977 S10 Latvia Tīnūžu pagasts
107. Sanita Sprūža 1989 S10 Latvija Riga
108. Andrejs Zaicevs 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
109. Elīna Sīga 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
110. Jānis Zīlens 1976 V10 Latvija Rīga
111. Ivonna Stefanišina 1987 S10 DNB Latvija Rīga
112. Ieva Galeniece 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
113. Zaiga Kluine 1995 S10 Latvija Rīga
114. Ivars Spalis 1976 V10 Latvija Rīga
115. Ivars Krafts 1974 V10 Latvija Rīga
116. Paula Bergfelde 1998 S10 Latvija RIGA
117. Imants Kaldre 1985 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
118. Aivis Kasparāns 1985 V10 Latvija Rīga
119. Aivars Fogelis 1986 V10 Latvija Rīga
120. Mihails Sidorenko 1986 V10 NBS Latvija Rīga
121. Natālija Hamandikova 1984 S10 Latvija Rīga
122. Ginta Feldmane 1987 S10 Latvija Rīga
123. Estere Priedīte 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
124. Ēriks Sarguns 1979 V10 Latvija Rīga
125. Viktors Kazaks 1978 V10 Latvija Riga
126. Dmitrijs Perlovs 1978 V10 Latvia Riga
127. Agate Zīverte 1984 S10 Paula Stradiņa KUS Latvija Rīga
128. Deniss Sokolovs 1977 V10 Latvija Riga
129. Valdis Aņikejevs 1987 V10 SK Tērauds Latvija Jūrmala
130. Pēteris Grīviņš 1985 V10 Surikati Latvija Rauna
131. Andris Gauračs 1991 V10 Latvia Riga
132. Vladimirs Varezkins 1987 V10 Latvia Riga
133. Anna Belousov 1990 S10 Latvija Rīga
134. Roberts Sprogis 1988 V10 Palidzesim.lv Latvija Mersrags
135. Madara Linde 1989 S10 Latvia Talsi
136. Jānis Skutelis 1977 V10 Latvia Riga
137. Kristīne Gržibovska 1991 S10 VSK noskrien / SK Dzērvene Latvija Rīga
138. Ieva Upmace 1984 S10 Surikati Latvia Rauna
139. Landon Banister 1990 V10 Latvia Riga
140. Artūrs Ketlers 1994 V10 VSK Noskrien / SK Dzērvene Latvija Ogre
141. Marina Varežkina 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
142. Attilio Bottegal 1976 V10 #iloverun Athletic Terni Italy Florence
143. Viktorija Zelenkēviča 1988 S10 Latvija Riga
144. Andrey Gashkov 1986 V10 I Run Russia Ekaterinburg
145. Mareks Šīrants 1972 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Jelgava
146. Ligita Leitlande 1970 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Jelgava
147. Artjoms Novikov 1983 V10 BJC Laimite/vegan.lv Latvija Rīga
148. Sergejs Artemjevs 1985 V10 klubs Latvia Riga
149. Edgars Mucenieks 1988 V10 Latvija Skrunda
150. Laura Stepiņa 1993 S10 Latvija Rīga
151. Normunds Kronbergs 1990 V10 Latvija Tukums
152. Jāzeps Ivulis 1994 V10 Latvija Rīga
153. Solveiga Tīsa 1979 S10 Latvija Rīga
154. Modris Ābelīts 1986 V10 Latvija Tīreļi
155. Toms Kronbergs 1994 V10 Latvija Jelgava
156. Zane Gruberte 1974 S10 Latvija Rīga
157. Elīna Veidenbauma 1976 S10 Latvija Rīga
158. Jānis Ručevskis-Rucevics 1990 V10 Latvija Saldus
159. Jānis Kudiņš 1983 V10 Individuāli Latvija Rīga
160. Klinta Gritāne 1993 S10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
161. Dagnija Meiere 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
162. Andre Raimundo 1980 V10 TeamGuruX Latvia Riga
163. Daniels Buko 1997 V10 Latvja Līvāni
164. Valdis Rozentāls 1969 V10 Latvija Rīga
165. Intars Krūmiņš 1990 V10 Latvija Rīga
166. Atis Sīlis 1989 V10 Latvija Rīga
167. Zane Gavare 1994 S10 Latvija Rīga
168. Kaspars Vaivods 1983 V10 DOTE Latvija Rīga
169. Mārtiņš Andersons 1993 V10 Rūgstošo Nedrīkst Latvija Rīga
170. Andrejs Sergejevs 1991 V10 Latvijas finieris Latvija Riga
171. Juris Ozoliņš 1981 V10 Latvija Rīga
172. Rūdolfs Ratfelders 1994 V10 - Latvija Rīga
173. Evita Danenberga 1991 S10 Latvia Rīga
174. Anete Marhele 1991 S10 Latvija Rīga
175. Laura Skromule 1989 S10 Latvija Rīga
176. Līga Džeriņa 1988 S10 Latvija Rīga
177. Valdis Čunka 1982 V10 Vichy Latvija Rīga
178. Vladimirs Kļavinieks 1951 V10 Latvija Rīga
179. Normunds Langins 1965 V10 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
180. Iveta Šnepa 1973 S10 - Latvija Rīga
181. Gatis Pūcītis 1981 V10 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Mārupe
182. Jānis Ozols 1991 V10 Latvija Rīga
183. Kristaps Ziemelis 1982 V10 Latvija Rīga
184. Voldemārs Ziemelis 1982 V10 Latvija Rīga
185. Rihards Linde 1990 V10 Valmieras VK Latvija Valmiera
186. Matiss Kalnins 1991 V10 Latvia Rīga

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Viktors Safutins 1946 VP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
2. Anta Veite 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
3. Dace Kozlovska 1977 SP5 Latvija Riga
4. Aigars Dakteris 1982 VP5 Latvija Trapenes pagasts
5. Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 VP5 Latvija Rīga
6. Nikolajs Smalovijs 1950 VP5 LSC Latvija Riga
7. Guntis Veits 1982 VP5 Latvija Rīga
8. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
9. Oskars Cimermanis 1985 VP5 Riga Ironman Team Latvija Smiltene
10. Niklāvs Alpe 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
11. Zanda Taupmana 1970 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
12. Juris Belovs 1985 VP5 KKPD Latvija Rīga
13. Gunārs Rumpēters 1985 VP5 Latvija Rīga
14. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
15. Olga Mikulova 1986 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
16. Jānis Linards Amtmanis 2000 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
17. Maruta Krūmiņa 1985 SP5 Latvija Tukums
18. Vladislavs Jaickis 1991 VP5 Cidoniju Club Latvija Mārupe
19. Iveta Kraze 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
20. Kristaps Kaļinka 1982 VP5 Latvija Rīga
21. Arnis Bērziņš 1974 VP5 Bērziņi Latvija Rīga
22. Ilze Talmane 1977 SP5 Maratona klubs Latvija Rīga
23. Iveta Niedre 1975 SP5 Maratona klubs/LSC/VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
24. Elmārs Baltiņš 1978 VP5 Latvija Rīga
25. Daira Jansone 1991 SP5 - Latvija Gulbene
26. Karīna Mellace 2005 SJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
27. Uldis Briedis 1985 VP5 2BE1ST Latvija Rīga
28. Ina Kalugina 1992 SP5 Ltvija Madona
29. Edijs Tropiņš 1994 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Dundaga
30. Rolands Trencis 1985 VP5 Latvija Babīte
31. Agnis Krasovskis 2004 VJ5 Sportlat Latvija Adazi
32. Andis Pāže 1967 VP5 SK Ozolnieki Latvija Jelgava
33. Harijs Zuļģis 1972 VP5 Manchester United Latvia Rīga
34. Gundega Vancāne 1984 SP5 SK Tērauds Latvija Ķekava
35. Viktors Sidorovs 1963 VP5 Latvija Rīga
36. Aleksandr Judkin 1988 VP5 Latvia Riga
37. Andrejs Stupins-Jēgers 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
38. Līga Gaņģīte 1985 SP5 eBIOpower Latvija Kuldīga
39. Linda Lauberga 1981 SP5 Matisons Runner`s club Grieķija Atēnas
40. Māris Pētersons 1982 VP5 Latvijas Dzelzceļš Latvija Rīga
41. Simona Ģērmane 1984 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
42. Marija Vasiļjeva 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
43. Inese Rēriha 1986 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Ropaži
44. Evija Griņeviča 2000 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
45. Liene Piķe 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
46. Kazimiera Puzo 1985 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
47. Irita Maculeviča 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
48. Evita Baukerte 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
49. Līva Bērtule 1997 SP5 Latvija Rīga
50. DenMarko Kuznecovs 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
51. Daiga Gavariņa 1980 SP5 ind. Latvija Rīga
52. Daina Stonka 1993 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
53. Agija Dace Bidiņa 2001 SJ5 Latvija Mārupe
54. Evelīna Parhomenko 1987 SP5 Latvia Riga
55. Evita Balode 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
56. Jānis Baukerts 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
57. Laura Madarniece 1991 SP5 Swedbank Skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
58. Guna Varekāja 1994 SP5 Latvija Ērberģe
59. Aleksandrs Oborins 1997 VP5 Latvija Rīga
60. Iveta Istjagina 2001 SJ5 Latvija Riga
61. Leina Āriņa 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
62. Mihails Kisļakovs 1979 VP5 Latvija Riga
63. Alīna Verovska 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
64. Anete Bruževica 1973 SP5 Latvija Rīga
65. Lauris Savcuks 1986 VP5 nav Latvija Cesis
66. Kristīne Jukšinska 1986 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
67. Zoja Smirnova 1990 SP5 Herbalife Latvija Rīga
68. Jēkabs Jansons 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
69. Lāsma Caune 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
70. Sintija Suntaža 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
71. Karina Moisejenoka-Puriņa 1991 SP5 Grauzēji Latvija Rīga
72. Inese Ozola 1982 SP5 Inbank Latvija Rīga
73. Daiga Kalnbērza 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
74. Krišjānis Bušs 1990 VP5 COBALT Latvija Rīga
75. Kārlis Evertovskis 1990 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
76. Andra Vanaga 1969 SP5 Latvija Ķekavas nov.
77. Anna Zaķe 2008 SJ5 LSC Latvija Rīga
78. Linda Gramala 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
79. Beāte Gramala 2004 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
80. Liena Puise-Puiše 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
81. Gunta Neija 1985 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
82. Roberts Karlis Karss 2007 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
83. Monta Valdmane 1995 SP5 Latvija Ludza
84. Kārlis Stonka 1992 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
85. Kārlis Smiltens 1980 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Jūrmala
86. Kaspars Valdemārs 2006 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
87. Reinhards Skudra 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
88. Vilhelms Skudra 2008 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
89. Gunta Amola 1984 SP5 Riga adventure team Latvia Rīga
90. Ivo Lūkins 1984 VP5 Riga adventure team Latvia Ķekava
91. Kristiāna Šmite 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
92. Renolds Klims 1993 VP5 Latvija Rīga
93. Venija Jasinska 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
94. Lelde Šternberga 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
95. Linda Beldava 1980 SP5 VSK Noskrien Vāveres Latvija Rīga
96. Sanda Oboznaja 1993 SP5 Swedbank skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
97. Patrick Noonan 1981 VP5 USA Portland, ME
98. Amanda Kundziņa 2004 SJ5 EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
99. Diana Zvirgzda 1986 SP5 - Latvija Riga
100. Sergejs Ņikišins 1981 VP5 Latvija Rīga
101. Arno Špors 1984 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
102. Ieva Livčāne 1973 SP5 Stopiņu novads Latvija Stopiņu novads
103. Gita Biezuma 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
104. Kristīna Novikova 1992 SP5 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
105. Santa Šakarne 1987 SP5 LATVIJA Rīga
106. Ilga Štagere 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
107. Anna Patanceva 1980 SP5 Latvija Riga
108. Hanna Luīze Grase 1999 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
109. Eva Lakševica 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
110. Madara Kārkliņa 1990 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
111. Juris Evertovskis 1988 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
112. Anna Jansone 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
113. Baiba Sargune 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
114. Elga Kočāne 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
115. Ieva kalniņa 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
116. Ralfs Kočāns 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
117. Ilze Dandena 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
118. Lasma Avotina 1970 SP5 Vsk Noskrien Latvia Riga
119. Gatis Šūpulnieks 1985 VP5 Glaive.pro Latvija Rīga
120. Anete Sausiņa 1990 SP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
121. Raitis Rūrāns 1987 VP5 Latvijas Nedzirdīgo savienība Latvija Rīga
122. Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
123. Irēna Kiršteine 1988 SP5 - Latvija Rīga
124. Anastasija Tjukova 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
125. Maija Bogdanova 1989 SP5 Jansonu meitenes Latvia Riga
126. Artis Paulins 1987 VP5 Latvia Riga
127. Veronika Sohņenko 1989 SP5 Latvija Riga
128. Deniss Ovčarenko 1999 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
129. Tomass Mandelis 2008 VJ5 Raseli Latvija Rīga
130. Marta Mandele 1985 SP5 Raseli Latvija Rīga
131. Zaiga Stankeviča 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
132. Jūlija Griba 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
133. Baiba Brokere 1991 SP5 Swedbank Skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
134. Inita Miglāne 1995 SP5 Latvija Rīga
135. Amanda NIkola Jusina 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
136. Svetlana Lubgāne 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
137. Linda Buceniece 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
138. Anda Zandberga 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
139. Lelde Bediķe 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
140. Ļuba Tihomirova 1990 SP5 VSK Noskrien/Adidas Runners Riga Latvija Rīga
141. Elvijs Viļevičs 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
142. Daina Spalane 1977 SP5 Latvija Riga
143. Normunds Bulis 1988 VP5 Swedbank Skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
144. Anna Gavrilova 1997 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
145. Sabīne Beatrise Pauzere 2000 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
146. Sigita Rubina 1985 SP5 Latvija Rīga
147. Zanna Jaunzeme 1973 SP5 Individuali Latvija RIga
148. Lilija Blūma 1979 SP5 Latvija Rīga
149. Elīza Kiršteina 2003 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
150. Natālija Lesiņa 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
151. Zanda Torgunova 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
152. Karlīna Šagiazdanova 2003 SJ5 - Latvija Rīga
153. Anna Grebennikova 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
154. Stefānija 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
155. Patrīcija Elīza Jaunzeme 2002 SJ5 individuāli Latvija Rīga
156. Agnese Lazareva 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
157. Dmitrijs Kučerenko 1984 VP5 Latvija Riga
158. Elīna Else 1988 SP5 Latvija Riga
159. Sarmīte Vilsone 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
160. Andrejs Aleksandrovs 1991 VP5 Latvia Riga
161. Katrīna Jirgensone 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
162. Mārtiņš Jirgensons 1975 VP5 Latvija Rīga
163. Rūdolfs Vilsons 1983 VP5 Latvija Rīga
164. Nadīna Ozkanli 1982 SP5 Latvija Rīga
165. Markuss Sitarskis 2007 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
166. Aija Miltiņa 1986 SP5 Latvija Rīga
167. Ronalds Mandelis 1982 VP5 Raseli Latvija Rīga
168. Ilona Robeža 1968 SP5 Latvija Mārupe
169. Sandra Miltiņa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
170. Liāna Lastovkina 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
171. Laura Gribonika 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
172. Māris Berķis 1984 VP5 pulsometrs.lv Latvija Rīga
173. Zita Lapiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
174. Karína Gončarenko 1993 SP5 Latvija Rīga
175. Mārtiņš Andersons 1993 VP5 Rūgstošo nedrīkst Latvia Rīga
176. Bruno Runcis 1999 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
177. Inga Melngalve-Vaišļa 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
178. Zane Vētra 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
179. Karīna Belija 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
180. Rihards Nikiforovs 1986 VP5 Latvija Rīga
181. Karīna Mičule 1990 SP5 Latvja Rīga
182. Dainis Baumanis 1989 VP5 Latvija Rīga
183. Anete Baltiņa 1996 SP5 Latvija Rīga
184. Jurģis Kļavpurs 1993 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Alūksne
185. Madara Strēle 1992 SP5 Latvja Rīga
186. Patrīcija Marta Zālīte 1997 SP5 Latvija Riga
187. Ilze Reķe 1983 SP5 Latvija Rīga
188. Ivita Greizāne 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
189. Valērija Derkača 1994 SP5 Latvija Jūrmala
190. Santa Cine 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
191. Elīza Anna Valtere 2006 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
192. Vassiliy Beloussov 1992 VP5 Kazakhstan Kostanay
193. Egija Milča 1986 SP5 Swedbank skriešanas klubs Latvija Jumprava
194. Aleksandrs Matiko 1990 VP5 Latvija Rīga
195. Pāvels Grjozs 1984 VP5 Latvija Jēkabpils
196. Rūta Bruževica 1997 SP5 Latvija Rīga
197. Haralds Jansons 1969 VP5 Latvija Carnikavas novads
198. Baiba Panasova 1987 SP5 Latvija Rīga
199. Renārs Ruğelis 2003 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
200. Ivo Rollis 1975 VP5 Latvija Riga
201. Leo Rollis 2009 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
202. Dāvis Dābols 2002 VJ5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
203. Marita Veinberga 1978 SP5 Swedbank skriešanas klubs Latvija Rīga
204. Mārtiņš Karlsons 1993 VP5 SK "Tērauds" Latvija Rīga
205. Dairis Zaķēns 1993 VP5 Latvija Rīga
206. Renāte Balode 2005 SJ5 Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
207. Martins Veigulis 1992 VP5 Latvia Rīga
208. Elza Šmitiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Rīga
209. Baiba Lejiņa 1939 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
210. Nadežda Kavtaskina 1936 SP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
211. Iluta Sprukule 1996 SP5 RSU Latvija Alūksne
212. Džeina Riekstiņa 1997 SP5 RSU Latvija Alūksne
213. Jasmīne Madara Grigule 2007 SJ5 Foršija ātrumi Latvija Rīga
214. Gabriels Maikls 2010 VJ5 Foršija ātrumi Latvija Rīga
215. Zanda Kristovica 1988 SP5 Foršija ātrumi Latvija Rīga
216. Krista Kļavniece 1998 SP5 Latvija Rīga
217. Madara Kļavniece 2006 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
218. Dzintars Cinovskis 1976 VP5 Latvija Rīga
219. Leonids Dedovs 1936 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
220. Elīna Dolge 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
221. Rūdolfs Kiršteins 2007 VJ5 Kiršteins Latvija Rīga
222. Zane Mazure 1991 SP5 Latvija Rīga
223. Zlata Pavlova 1999 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
224. Mārtiņš Puriņš 1988 VP5 Latvija Rīga
225. Diana Kampara 1993 SP5 Latvija Riga
226. Anete Arāja 1991 SP5 Latvija Ventspils
227. Arnis Lukins 1984 VP5 Latvija Rīga
228. Jekaterina Ļežaņina 1978 SP5 Latvija Rīga
229. Laura Jēkabsone 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
230. Domeniks Keišs 2006 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
231. Patrīcija Jasinska 2003 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
232. Anete Vičmane 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
233. Martins Prieditis 1994 VP5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Smiltene
234. Jana Mūrmane 1981 SP5 Latvija Riga
235. Artūrs Mikus Mūrmanis 2004 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
236. Roberts Titovs 2003 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
237. Inese Pundiņa-Desmitniece 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
238. Māris Sardiko 1991 VP5 VSK Noskrien/Vichy Latvija Inčukalns
239. Andra Ruģele 1977 SP5 Latvija Rīga
240. Lilija Ceriņa 1990 SP5 Messengers service group Latvija Rīga
241. Guntis-Emīls Refbergs 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
242. Dmitrijs Vecgailis 1987 VP5 Latvija Rīga
243. Dmitrijs Karasenko 1977 VP5 Latvija Salaspils
244. Igors Bogolubovs 1971 VP5 OSCAR FISH Latvija Riga
245. Linda Melānija Bergmane 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
246. Santa Bērziņa 2002 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
247. Līva Ašmane 2003 SJ5 VSK Noskrien Latvija Jelgava
248. Artūrs Jānis Karss 2002 VJ5 SS Arkādija Latvija Rīga
249. Francis Hagendorfs 2002 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
250. Valentina Klementjeva 1999 SJ5 Latvija Riga
251. Jānis Mūrnieks 1990 VP5 Latvija Lielvārde
252. Ludmila Kozačenko 1990 SP5 Latvija Rīga
253. Signe Malnača 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
254. Zane Eriņa 1992 SP5 Latvija Rīga
255. Edgars Kļaviņš 1991 VP5 "Noķer mani" Latvija Mārupe
256. Māris Punculis 1990 VP5 Latvia Ludza
257. Normunds Legzdiņš 1963 VP5 Latvija Rīga
258. Una Dūda-Čača 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
259. Solvita Zeipiņa 1988 SP5 Latvija Tukuma nov.
260. Vadims Dmitrijevs 1978 VP5 Latvija Rīga
261. Armands Bušs 1981 VP5 Ogre Latvija Ogre
262. Ilona Zariņa 1982 SP5 Swedbank Latvija Rīga
263. Dāvis Uļģis 1990 VP5 Izturība Latvija Ikšķile
264. Railija Baukerte 2010 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
265. Ginta Valtere 1989 SP5 Līvānu VK Latvija Līvāni
266. Alvīne Henriete Auziņa 2002 SJ5 SS "Arkādija" Latvija Rīga
267. Ruta Saliņa 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
268. Edgars Čerkovskis 1989 VP5 EKA Latvija Rīga
269. Beate Katrīna Blanka 2001 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
270. Jana Čača 2003 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
271. Kirills Burakovs 2009 VJ5 Latvija Rīga
272. Zane Tilta-Kūma 1989 SP5 Latvija Rīga
273. Miks Jānis Caune 2004 VJ5 Cita Rīga Latvija Rīga
274. Ilze Vesere 1975 SP5 Brisele Beļģija Brisele
275. Guntars Mankus 1969 VP5 Drogas Latvia Rīga
276. Aleksandra Jelisejeva 2006 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
277. Raitis Grablovskis 1988 VP5 Latvija Renda
278. Santana Novikova 2006 SJ5 LATVIA Rīga
279. Dārta Rūtena 2006 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
280. Līva Rūtena 2005 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
281. Rebeka Draudiņa 2004 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
282. Jānis Vanags 1980 VP5 Latvija Rīga

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
2. Annija Lāce 2006 SB BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
3. Laura Ruģele 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
4. Felicita Jerofejeva 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
5. Karīna Mellace 2005 SB ss arkādija Latvija Rīga
6. Kristers Taupmans 2007 VB VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
7. Oskars Veits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
8. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
9. Deniss Keišs 2009 VB Latvija Riga
10. Domeniks Keišs 2006 VB Latvija Riga
11. Adrians Vanags 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
12. Kristiāna Vanaga 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
13. Kristaps Krasovskis 2012 VB Sportlat Latvija Rīga
14. Nika Bondare 2006 SB Latvija Pļaviņas
15. Kristians Liepa-Silkāns 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
16. Anna Olīvija Riekstiņa 2009 SB Rīgas Vingrošanas skola Latvija Rīga
17. Reina Talmane 2008 SB Latvija Riga
18. Annele Suharjanto 2006 SB Latvija Riga
19. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SB Latvija Riga
20. Iļja Potapovs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
21. Nikoleta Laseviča 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
22. Patrīcija Laursone 2011 SB Latvia Riga
23. Arturs Smalovijs 2009 VB LSC Latvija Rīga
24. Maksims Pičurovs 2010 VB LSC Latvija Rīga
25. Otto Krasovskis 2014 VB Sportlat Latvija Līči
26. Alise Kočāne 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
27. Kārlis Šolks 2011 VB - Latvija Rīga
28. Justīne Šolka 2014 SB - Latvija Rīga
29. Rihards Slapiņš 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
30. Kasandra Liepiņa 2010 SB Latvija Dzidriņas
31. Fēlikss Aržaniks 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
32. Amanda Mankus 2008 SB Saldus OK Latvija Rīga
33. Katrīna Bildere 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
34. Ramils Lasevičs 2014 VB Latvija Riga
35. Patriks Jakubovskis 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
36. Imants Bruževics 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
37. Melisa Sapiete 2009 SB KKPD Latvija Rīga
38. Linards Gaņģītis 2010 VB eBIOpower Latvija Kuldīga
39. Anna Laura Lucika 2005 SB Latvija Riga
40. Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
41. Roberts Tālmanis 2008 VB Latvija Lielvārdr
42. Signe Malnača 2005 SB BJC Laimīte Latvija Rīga
43. Patriks Kiršteins 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
44. Regnārs Romanovskis 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
45. Rodrigo Anops 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
46. Ričards Šmits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
47. Mihails Bogomolovs 2005 VB Latvija Riga
48. Melisa Galkina 2012 SB Latvija Riga
49. Anna Grieta Tālmane 2012 SB Latvija Lielvārde
50. Jaroslavs Veslopolovs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
51. Daniils Veslopolovs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
52. Paula Petra Puriņa 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
53. Atis Eglājs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
54. Laura Gudena 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
55. Ilze Kārkliņa 2010 SB Latvija Riga
56. Zane Kārkliņa 2010 SB Latvija Riga
57. Rihards Celms 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
58. Raiens Veisis 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
59. Nellija Fjodorova 2013 SB Latvija Riga
60. Artemijs Gruzdevs 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
61. Darīja Gruzdeva 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
62. Rodions Senkans 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
63. Laura Anckalniņa 2012 SB - Latvija Rīga
64. Jekaterina Fjodorova 2009 SB Latvija Riga
65. Anrijs Mihailovs 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
66. Valdis Haralds Gailis 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
67. Agata Turmanova 2013 SB Latvija Riga
68. Railija Baukerte 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
69. Gabriela Kārkle 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
70. Lilita Veite 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
71. Artjoms Kisļakovs 2005 VB Latvija Riga
72. Damirs Fjodorovs 2014 VB Latvija rĪGA
73. Sofija Baukerte 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
74. Anna Jefimova 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
75. Marta Jefimova 2016 SB Latvija Rīga
76. Darians Keišs 2015 VB Latvija Rīga
77. Dmitrijs Jeļistratovs 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
78. Dmitrijs Fjodorovs 2007 VB Latvija Riga
79. Maksims Mosunovs 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
80. Jegors Ņikišins 2006 VB Nikisini Latvija Riga
81. Sofija Ņikišina 2010 SB Nikisini Latvija Riga
82. Marija Jansone 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
83. Anna Marija Zaķe 2008 SB LSC Latvija Rīga
84. Jaroslavs Krivickis 2012 VB Latvija Riga
85. Reno Kolliopuls 2011 VB Latvija Zaķumuiža
86. Joannis Kolliopuls 2011 VB Latvija Zaķumuiža
87. Māra Stonka 2014 SB Latvija Riga
88. Arseniy Derbenev 2010 VB Latvia Riga
89. Kārlis Inka 2011 VB Latvija Riga
90. Kārlis Knoks 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
91. Lauma Knoka 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
92. Martina Evarsons 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
93. Alise Kundziņa 2011 SB EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
94. Dāvids Komaško 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
95. Aidens Nataniels Sarkanbārdis 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
96. Meredite Nuita Sarkanbārde 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
97. Raivis Purvišķis 2011 VB Latvijā Baloži
98. Adriana Kanašķe 2015 SB - Latvija Rīga
99. Roberts Slapiņš 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
100. Gustavs Gaņģītis 2014 VB eBIOpower Latvia Riga
101. Luīze Jazņeviča 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
102. Sandija Bērziņa 2007 SB Bērziņa Latvija Rīga
103. Paula Bērziņa 2009 SB Bērziņi Latvija Rīga
104. Toms Līcis 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
105. Kerija Kočāne 2008 SB Latvija Riga
106. Emīls Seimanis 2012 VB Latvia Riga
107. Tomass Mandelis 2008 VB Raseli Latvija Rīga
108. Marcels Mačs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
109. Kārlis Mačs 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
110. Emils Sarguns 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
111. Alina Perlova 2011 SB Latvia Riga
112. Adrians Licitis 2009 VB Latvia Riga
113. Arturs Licitis 2011 VB Latvia Riga
114. Viola Juraka 2011 SB Latvia Rīga
115. Haralds Ažēns 2013 VB Latvija Riga
116. Marks Vējiņš 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
117. Roberts Grandāns 2014 VB DNB Latvija Rīga
118. Gabriels Juraks 2013 VB Latvia Rīga
119. Lauma Lange 2009 SB Riteņvasara LATVIJA RĪGA
120. Lote Lange 2011 SB Riteņvasara LATVIJA RĪGA
121. Elīza Anna Valtere 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
122. Gustavs Terela 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
123. Daniela Novikova 2010 SB BJC Laimite Latvija Rīga
124. Madara Kļavniece 2006 SB Bernu un jauniešu sporta klubs Latvija Rīga
125. Ritvars Kivkucāns 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
126. Renāte Balode 2005 SB Rīgas Hanzas vidusskola Latvija Rīga
127. Valters Kivkucāns 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
128. Stefānija Petrova 2016 SB Latvija Rīga
129. Amēlija Rasa Siksaliete 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
130. Selīna Jerofejeva 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
131. Tomass Kundziņš 2016 VB EsiAktivs.lv Latvija Rīga
132. Nora Valdemāre 2006 SB Valdemārs Latvija Rīga
133. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SB Belkas Latvija Rīga
134. Paula Pivņenko 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
135. Melisa Vanaga 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
136. Paula Armane 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
137. Paula Jirgensone 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
138. Marta Kerele 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
139. Patrīcija Balode 2008 SB - Latvija Rīga
140. Elza Kalēja 2013 SB Latvijā Baloži
141. Mareks Kalējs 2011 VB Latvija Baloži
142. Daniels Petrovskis 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
143. Aleksandra Lace 2014 SB Latvija Riga
144. Maksims Chugunovs 2008 VB Latvija Riga
145. Toms Ozols 2008 VB Latvija Mārupe
146. Diāna Potapova 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
147. Ksenija Bogolubova 2007 SB OSCAR FISH Latvija Riga
148. Beatrise Bethere 2012 SB Latvija Mārupe
149. Laura Ceriņa 2009 SB Latvia Rīga
150. Ivo Kārkliņš 2010 VB Latvija Carnikava
151. Raivo Kārkliņš 2014 VB Latvija Carnikava
152. Henrijs Vilsons 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
153. Eduards Šmits 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
154. Emīls Vaivods 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
155. Raita Kristiāna Leiškalne 2006 SB - Latvija Rīga
156. Regnārs Melderis 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
157. Kristiāna Šagiazdanova 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
158. Katrīna Šagiazdanova 2011 SB Latvija Rīga
159. Paula Caune 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
160. Adrija Zellīte 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
161. Katrīna Fesa 2011 SB Fessakia Grieķija Atēnas
162. Filips Fess 2007 VB Fessakia Grieķija Atēnas
163. Anastasija Dmitrijeva 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
164. Anna Lizbovska 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
165. Dāvis Vaivods 2010 VB DOTE Latvija Rīga
166. Ausma Laila Gaile 2017 SB Latvija Rīga
167. Māra Saule 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
168. Arvīds Apinis 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
169. Madars Apinis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
170. Marta Mežsarga 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
171. Markus Skadiņš 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
172. Martins Skadiņš 2011 VB Skadiņš Latvija Rīga
173. Anastasija Uljahina 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
174. Jeļizaveta Dmitrijeva 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
175. Ksenija Kučerenko 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
176. Kaspars Valdemārs 2006 VB Valdemāri Latvija Rīga
177. Jēkabs Zemītis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
178. Terēze Anna Kalniņa 2015 SB Latvija Rīga
179. Margarita Panova 2012 SB Lanvija Rīga
180. Emanuela Bole 2009 SB Latvija Riga
181. Martiņš Saliņš 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
182. Luīze Skulte 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
183. Elizabete Leitāne 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
184. Melānija Dolganova 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
185. Sabīne Blanka 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
186. Emīls Grandēns 2012 VB Cita Rīga Latvija Rīga
187. Toms Grandēns 2008 VB Cita Rīga Latvija Rīga
188. Paula Beļavska 2010 SB Latvija Rīga
189. Jēkabs Beļavskis 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
190. Agnese Beļavska 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
191. Jekabs Zujevs 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
192. Linda Zujeva 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
193. Dāvids Zujevs 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
194. Rūdolfs Zujevs 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
195. Jevģeņijs Kibins 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
196. Ksenija Risiča 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
197. Artjoms Ničiporčiks 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
198. Laura Ķemere 2014 SB Latvija Baloži
199. Signe Broliša 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
200. Rūdolfs Gila 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
201. Milana Novikova 2010 SB Latvija Riga
202. Emīls Viguls 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
203. Raivis Japiņš 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
204. Aleksandra Fomina 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
205. Daniels Fomins 2014 VB Latvija Rīga
206. Jasmīna Sapiete 2013 SB Latvija Oviedo
207. Nils Janpaulis 2005 VB Latvija Rīga
208. Kirills Stepanovs 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
209. Ivans Titovs 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
210. Maksims Milinskis 2012 VB Latvija Rīga
211. Alisa Burmistrova 2014 SB Latvija Rīga
212. Savelijs Ore 2013 VB Latvija Rīga
213. Daniels Moisejevs 2012 VB Latvija Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Anna Garbuze 1980 SV Latvija Riga
2. Gatis Krasovskis 1970 VV Sportlat Latvija Rīga
3. Jekaterina Vanaga 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
4. Marks Vējiņš 2005 VV Latvija Rīga
5. Elīna Bernava 1983 SV - Latvija Rīga
6. Astrida Veismane 1958 SV Latvija RĪGA
7. Inese Krasovska 1975 SV Sportlat Latvija Līci
8. Aurika Portnaja 2006 SV Belkas -LV- Rīga
9. Dagnija Vasiļenoka 1994 SV Latvija rīga
10. Evita Česka 1976 SV Latviija Rīga
11. Marta Mellace 1981 SV Latvija Rīga
12. Renāte Vasiļenoka 1999 SV latvija Rīga
13. Darja Krivicka 1988 SV Latvija Riga
14. Madara Ieva Śenkevica 1997 SV Latvija Rīga
15. Māris Punculis 1990 VV Latvija Ludza
16. Margarita Doroškeviča 1979 SV Latvija Rīga
17. Julija Galuzo 2002 SV Latvija Riga
18. Signija Juhņēviča 1994 SV Latvija Ķekava
19. Marite Krakope 1985 SV Latvija Roga
20. Deniss Keišs 2009 VV Latvija Rīga
21. Jūlija Venskus 1986 SV Latvija Rīga
22. Ieva Lāce 1985 SV Latvija Rīga
23. SvetLana Mosunova 1986 SV Latvija Rīga
24. Jeļena Ņikišina 1982 SV Nikisini 26173904 Latvija
25. Aleksejs Ņikišins 1977 VV Nikisina Latvija Riga
26. Santa Kokina 1998 SV Latvija Līvāni
27. Svetlana Kovtun 1992 SV Latvija Rīga
28. Andrejs Konstantinovs 1990 VV Latvija Riga
29. Iveta Kovnacka 1965 SV Latvija Rīga
30. Ineta Gudaņeca 1966 SV Latvija Rīga
31. Igors Levins 1991 VV Latvija Riga
32. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SV Latvija Riga
33. Annele Suharjanto 2006 SV Latvija Riga
34. Māris Knoks 1975 VV Latvija Rīga
35. Karīna Komaško 1972 SV Latvija Rīga
36. Arina Bahmatova 1964 SV Belkas LV- Rīga
37. Annija Lāce 2006 SV BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
38. Inese Čerpakovska 1977 SV Latvija Rīga
39. Kristine 1992 SV Latvija Riga
40. Amelija Mihailova 2016 SV Latvija RIGA
41. Madara Dūmiņa 1991 SV Latvija Rīga
42. Elīna Mankus 1983 SV OK Saldus Latvija Rīga
43. Kristaps Narnickis 1993 VV I Thought They Said Rum Latvia Riga
44. Ivars Veisis 1989 VV Latvija Rīga
45. Sarmīte Sargune 1978 SV Latvija Rīga
46. Inese Balsevica 1978 SV Latvija Rīga
47. Ēriks Balševics 2009 VV Latvija Rīga
48. Loreta Sargune 2002 SV Latvija Rīga
49. Ieva Licite 1984 SV Riga Latvia
50. Anna Brovkina 1988 SV Latvija Rīga
51. Džeina Florence-Jefimova 1981 SV Latvija Rīga
52. Dana Alksne 1979 SV LATVIJA RĪGA
53. Vanesa Aimone 2005 SV - Latvija Rīga
54. Linda Ničipare 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
55. Ilze Rešetņikova 1995 SV Latvija rīga
56. Lote Lange 2011 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
57. Lauma Lange 2009 SV Riteņvasara Latvija Rīga
58. Elvija Hvaleja 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
59. Oksana Potapova 1974 SV Latvija Rīga
60. Eva Paringa 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
61. Inga Dzene 1982 SV Latvija Rīga
62. Martins Briedis 1988 VV Latvia Rīga
63. Anna Lizbovska 2007 SV Latvija Rīga
64. Jānis Lizbovskis 1990 VV Latvija Rīga
65. Dace Cauce 1971 SV Latvija Rīga
66. Gatis Kamšs 1973 VV Latvija Rīga
67. Māra Kamša 1974 SV Latvija Rīga