Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
2. Annija Lāce 2006 SB BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
3. Viktorija Vajevska 2010 SB Latvija Riga
4. Adriana Renē Borovska 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
5. Martins Borovskis 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
6. Annele Suharjanto 2006 SB Latvija Riga
7. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SB Latvija Riga
8. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
9. Arturs Smalovijs 2009 VB LSC Latvia Riga
10. Katrīna Gintēna 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
11. Maksims Pičurovs 2010 VB LSC Latvia Riga
12. Alise Roze Zālīte 2006 SB SK Virsotne Latvija Rīga
13. Felicita Jerofejeva 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
14. Emanuela Bole 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
15. Darja Vdovina 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
16. Karīna Mellace 2005 SB ss arkādija Latvija Rīga
17. Laura Lūse 2008 SB Tīģerpīlīte Latvija Rīga
18. Kristers Taupmans 2007 VB VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
19. Roberts Cēsnieks 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
20. Oskars Veits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
21. Keita Stupele 2008 SB Latvia Riga
22. Adrians Šauro-Sadovskis 2009 VB Latvija Baloži
23. Kristiāns Šauro-Sadovskis 2008 VB Latvija Baloži
24. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
25. Anna Jefimova 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
26. Anna Jefimova 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
27. Marks Vējiņš 2005 VV Latvija Rīga
28. Deniss Keišs 2009 VB Latvija Riga
29. Domeniks Keišs 2006 VB Latvija Riga
30. Kārlis Knoks 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
31. Antons Pronausks 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
32. Adrians Vanags 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
33. Kristiāna Vanaga 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
34. Eduards Kalniņš 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
35. Jānis Kalniņš 2010 VB BJC IK Auseklis Latvija Rīga
36. Kiril Prokudins 2009 VB Latvija Ādažu novads
37. Valters Voičis 2008 VB Latvija Riga
38. Artūrs Andris Miglinieks 2004 VB Latvia Rīga
39. Ance Ramona Migliniece 2004 SB BJC "Laimīte" Latvia Rīga
40. Mārcis Petjukevičs 2005 VB Latvia Cēsis
41. Ralfs Briedis 2009 VB Latvia Cēsis
42. Jānis Stūrītis 2006 VB Siguldas Sporta skola Latvija Sigulda
43. Martins Stūrītis 2009 VB SK "Turaida" Latvija Sigulda
44. Krisrers Boldasevics 2009 VB Latvija Kadaga
45. Dāvids Komaško 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
46. Nika Bondare 2006 SB Latvija Pļaviņas
47. Kristians Liepa-Silkāns 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
48. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
49. eglājs 2011 VB Latvija Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kristīne Reinholde 1973 SV VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
2. Andris Trifanovs 1973 VV VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
3. Anta Veite 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
4. Svetlana Anna Šauro 1982 SV Latvija Baloži
5. Edgars Eižvertiņš 1984 VV Latvija Rīga
6. Alfrēds Radvils 1984 VV Latvija Rīga
7. Laura Maģe 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
8. Jekaterina Vanaga 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
9. Sandra Legzdiņa 1975 SV VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
10. Raivis Dzelzītis 1988 VV VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
11. renāte vasiļenoka 1999 SV latvija rīga
12. Ināra Šauro-Sadovska 1975 SV Latvija Baloži
13. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
14. Lauma Budovska 1993 SV Latvija Rīga
15. Rita Zaļā 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
16. skaidrīte ezerniece 1931 SV LSC Latvija Rīga
17. Laura Kalniņa 1982 SV Rīga Latvija
18. Anna Jakubovska 2005 SV Latvija Rīga
19. Matīss Birkmanis 1988 VV Vecpuisis Latvija Rīgs
20. Elvijs Ozoliņš 1987 V10 Klubs Latvija Riga
21. Silva Lūse 2003 SV Kastesvarde Latvija Rīga
22. Valda Salmiņa 1962 SV Latvija Rīga
23. Laura Vilkauša 1985 SV Latvija Rīga
24. Anna Jefimova 2006 SV Latvija Rīga