Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Ansis Eglājs 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
2. Annija Lāce 2006 SB BJC "Laimīte" Latvija Rīga
3. Adriana Renē Borovska 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
4. Martins Borovskis 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
5. Annele Suharjanto 2006 SB Latvija Riga
6. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SB Latvija Riga
7. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
8. Arturs Smalovijs 2009 VB LSC Latvia Riga
9. Katrīna Gintēna 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
10. Maksims Pičurovs 2010 VB LSC Latvia Riga
11. Alise Roze Zālīte 2006 SB SK Virsotne Latvija Rīga
12. Felicita Jerofejeva 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
13. Emanuela Bole 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
14. Darja Vdovina 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
15. Karīna Mellace 2005 SB ss arkādija Latvija Rīga
16. Laura Lūse 2008 SB Tīģerpīlīte Latvija Rīga
17. Kristers Taupmans 2007 VB VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
18. Roberts Cēsnieks 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
19. Oskars Veits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
20. Keita Stupele 2008 SB Latvia Riga
21. Adrians Šauro-Sadovskis 2009 VB Latvija Baloži
22. Kristiāns Šauro-Sadovskis 2008 VB Latvija Baloži
23. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
24. Anna Jefimova 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
25. Anna Jefimova 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
26. Marks Vējiņš 2005 VV Latvija Rīga
27. Deniss Keišs 2009 VB Latvija Riga
28. Domeniks Keišs 2006 VB Latvija Riga
29. Kārlis Knoks 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
30. Antons Pronausks 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
31. Adrians Vanags 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
32. Kristiāna Vanaga 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
33. Angeļina Minogina 2010 SB Latvia Rīga
34. Renāts Margevičs 2006 VB Latvija Rīga
35. Tailers Gulbinskis 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
36. Gerda Laganovska 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
37. Ēriks Laganovskis 2009 VB Latvija Rīga
38. Kristers Boldasevics 2009 VB Latvija Adazi
39. Eduards Kalniņš 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
40. Jānis Kalniņš 2010 VB BJC IK Auseklis Latvija Rīga
41. Katrīna Laura Terentjeva 2007 SB VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
42. Kiril Prokudins 2009 VB Latvija Ādažu novads
43. Kristaps Krasovskis 2012 VB Sportlat Latvija Rīga
44. Timurs Badretdinovs 2008 VB TiMax Latvija Rīga
45. Valters Voičis 2008 VB Latvija Riga
46. Paula Bērziņa 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
47. Sandija Bērziņa 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
48. Katrīna Elizabete Gilnere 2005 SB Latvija Rīga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kristīne Reinholde 1973 SV VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
2. Anta Veite 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
3. Svetlana Anna Šauro 1982 SV Latvija Baloži
4. Laura Maģe 2000 SV Latvija Rīga
5. Jekaterina Vanaga 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
6. Sandra Legzdiņa 1975 SV VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
7. renāte vasiļenoka 1999 SV latvija rīga
8. Ināra Šauro-Sadovska 1975 SV Latvija Baloži
9. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
10. Rita Zaļā 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
11. Mareks Kirilovs 1972 VV Latvija Rīga
12. Madara Gintēna 1999 SJ5 Latvija Rīga
13. Skaidrīte Ezerniece 1931 SV LSC Latvja Rīga
14. Laura Kalniņa 1982 SV Rīga Latvija
15. Inta Zīriuse 1987 SV VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
16. Silva Lūse 2003 SV Kastesvarde Latvija Rīga
17. Atis Pāvilsons 2000 VV Kastesvarde Latvija Rīga
18. Alise Kalniņa 1995 SV Latvija Rīga
19. Anna Jakubovska 2005 SV Latvija Rīga
20. Melānija Lūse 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
21. Patrīcija Kauškale 2001 SV Latvija Smiltene