Dalībnieki

Sezona

Posms

10km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta

5km

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta

Bērnu (500m)

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Adriana Renē Borovska 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
2. Martins Borovskis 2010 VB Latvija Rīga
3. Annele Suharjanto 2006 SB Latvija Riga
4. Annete Suharjanto 2009 SB Latvija Riga
5. Aivars Zaķis 1959 VP5 LSC Latvija Rīga
6. Arturs Smalovijs 2009 VB LSC Latvia Riga
7. Katrīna Gintēna 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
8. Maksims Pičurovs 2010 VB LSC Latvia Riga
9. Laura Ruģele 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
10. Alise Roze Zālīte 2006 SB SK Virsotne Latvija Rīga
11. Konstantīns Koļeda 1979 V10 Латвия Rīga
12. Felicita Jerofejeva 2012 SB Latvija Rīga
13. Emanuela Bole 2009 SB Latvija Rīga
14. Darja Vdovina 2008 SB Latvija Rīga
15. Karīna Mellace 2005 SB ss arkādija Latvija Rīga
16. Justīne Freimane 2007 SB Latvija Rīga
17. Martins Bubins 2008 VB Latvija īga
18. Mārtiņš Freimanis 2007 VB Latvija Rīga
19. Laura Lūse 2008 SB Tīģerpīlīte Latvija Rīga
20. Kristaps Krasovskis 2012 VB Sportlat Latvija Rīga
21. Kristers Taupmans 2007 VB VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
22. Roberts Cēsnieks 2011 VB Latvija Rīga
23. Oskars Veits 2008 VB Latvija Rīga
24. Keita Stupele 2008 SB Latvia Riga
25. Adrians Šauro-Sadovskis 2009 VB Latvija Baloži
26. Kristiāns Šauro-Sadovskis 2008 VB Latvija Baloži
27. Jasmīne Vanaga 2013 SB Latvija Rīga
28. Anna Jefimova 2006 SB Latvija Rīga
29. Anna Jefimova 2006 SV Latvija Rīga
30. Marks Vējiņš 2005 VV Latvija Rīga
31. Deniss Keišs 2009 VB Latvija Riga
32. Domeniks Keišs 2006 VB Latvija Riga

Veselības

Nr.p.k. Vārds, uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
1. Kristīne Reinholde 1973 SV VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
2. Andris Trifanovs 1973 VV VSK Noskrien Latvija Rīga
3. Anta Veite 1984 SP5 Latvija Rīga
4. Svetlana Anna Šauro 1982 SV Latvija Baloži
5. Jānis Kalniņš 1981 VV Latvia Rīga
6. Skaidrīte Ezerniece 1931 SV LSC Latvija Rīga
7. Gunta Kazinovska 1984 SV Latvija Rīga
8. Jūlija Aleksejeva 1984 SV Latvija Rīga
9. Jekaterina Vanaga 1983 SV Latvija Rīga
10. renāte vasiļenoka 1999 SV latvija rīga
11. Patrīcija Karpa 1999 SV Latvija Rīga
12. Svetlana Pogorelova 1981 S10 Latvija Rīga
13. Ginta Eglīte 1969 SP5 Peltors Latvija Garkalnes novads
14. Atis Pāvilsons 2000 VV Latvija Rīga
15. Signe Eglīte 1973 SV Latvija Rīga
16. Ināra Šauro-Sadovska 1975 SV Latvija Baloži
17. Nellija Baliko 1980 SP5 Latvija Rīga
18. Indra Kalniņa 1982 SV Latvija Rīga